Lynbrook Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/29/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
C. Lin, Ethan So V 17:52.3 5:46 3.1 89/151 4/7 4/7 13/23 17:49
Cao, Cosmo Jr V 16:33.5 5:20 3.1 27/151 1/7 1/7 16/25 16:58
(0:25,2.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Chien, Maxwell So V 17:41.6 5:42 3.1 83/151 3/7 3/7 16/23 17:21
Han, Derek So V 18:04 5:50 3.1 97/151 7/7 7/7 2/15 17:36
Malhotra, Rohit So V 17:55.6 5:47 3.1 93/151 5/7 5/7 10/23
Peng, Vincent Jr V 16:54.4 5:27 3.1 38/151 2/7 2/7 10/23 17:22
(0:28,2.7)
17:22
(0:28,2.7)
16:36 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Su, Albert Sr V 17:58.9 5:48 3.1 96/151 6/7 6/7 6/19 18:04
(0:05,0.4)
18:04
(0:05,0.4)
18:04
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 12/23 86:57
1:22
3.1 5:37 5:20 5:47 325 5:16 85:57 83:20 Cosmo Cao (26), Vincent Peng (37), Maxwell Chien (82), Ethan C. Lin (88), Rohit Malhotra (92)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Joseph Mikhail Sr Liberty Bakersfield 15:47.1 5:06
2 Evan Franco Jr Branham 15:49.3 5:06
3 Ruben Pina Sr Steele Canyon 15:56.8 5:09
4 Daniel Hernandez Jr Vacaville 15:58.2 5:09
5 Xander Reimers Sr Inderkum 16:00.6 5:10
6 Hunter Sweet Sr Point Loma 16:06.1 5:12
7 Blake Bertrand Jr Claremont 16:06.4 5:12
8 Arnav Arora Jr Mission San Jose 16:06.7 5:12
9 Jake Richardson So Point Loma 16:09.3 5:13
10 Diego Denson Jr Claremont 16:11.2 5:13
11 Jose Magana So Santa Ana Valley 16:11.4 5:13
12 Joseph Benn Jr College Station 16:13.6 5:14
13 Casey Orton So Woodside 16:14.4 5:14
14 Kellen Steplight Fr Vacaville 16:15.4 5:15
15 Omar Estrada Jr Carter 16:18.7 5:16
16 James Settles Jr Claremont 16:23.8 5:17
17 Unknown Claremont-Mu 16:23.9 5:17
18 Michael Carpender Jr Claremont 16:24.1 5:17
19 Nathan Shin Jr Jackson 16:25.2 5:18
20 Brian Pedraza Sr Willow Glen 16:26.1 5:18
21 Jaden Hart Jr Liberty Bakersfield 16:28.7 5:19
22 Antonio Diaz So Claremont 16:30.2 5:19
23 Sid Jayaraman Jr College Station 16:31.7 5:20
24 Jacob Resendez Sr Liberty Bakersfield 16:32.3 5:20
25 Askari Ahad So Claremont 16:32.4 5:20
26 Joshua Bauer Sr Point Loma 16:33.3 5:20
27 Cosmo Cao Jr Lynbrook 16:33.5 5:20 1/7 1/7 16/25
28 Josue Herrera Jr Tokay 16:35.7 5:21
29 Donovan Freer Sr Pleasant Valley 16:39.8 5:23
30 Blaine Reynolds So Aragon 16:42.9 5:24
31 Leonardo Brennan Sr Skyline 16:45.2 5:24
32 Alex Asch Jr Willow Glen 16:46.4 5:25
33 Arthur Bravo Jr Santa Ana Valley 16:47.2 5:25
34 Joel Cardoza Jr Thomas Downey 16:48 5:25
35 Austin Bunting Sr Vacaville 16:49.6 5:26
36 Yusuf Rasheed So Mission San Jose 16:52.2 5:27
37 Homero Delacruz Sr Tokay 16:53.8 5:27
38 Vincent Peng Jr Lynbrook 16:54.4 5:27 2/7 2/7 10/23 17:22
(0:28)
17:22
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
39 Robert Oryall So Branham 16:54.6 5:27
40 Anthony Preciado Jr Roosevelt 16:57.9 5:28
41 Lucas Robert Sr Jackson 16:59.9 5:29
42 Kyle Erickson Sr Jackson 17:01.8 5:30
43 Rowan Orlijan-rhyne So Claremont 17:02.8 5:30
44 Marco Dal Canto Jr Willow Glen 17:03.4 5:30
45 Andrew Riechman Fr College Station 17:04.2 5:30
46 Connor Holtzclaw Sr Jackson 17:07.1 5:31
47 Kyle Johnson Sr Pleasant Valley 17:08.1 5:32
48 Pedro Traviesa Sr Vacaville 17:09 5:32
49 Blaze Harris Jr Steele Canyon 17:09.3 5:32
50 Asutosh Jain So Mission San Jose 17:10.7 5:32
51 Adam Duncan So Liberty Bakersfield 17:10.8 5:33
52 Teylor Howard Sr Point Loma 17:11.2 5:33
53 Edward Carrillo Jr Carter 17:13.7 5:33
54 Zacariah Kellogg So Tokay 17:14.9 5:34
55 Cristopher Jones Jr Inderkum 17:15.1 5:34
56 J.t. Pappadakis Jr Willow Glen 17:18 5:35
57 Julian Virrueta Jr Willow Glen 17:18.3 5:35
58 Nick Lopez So Liberty Bakersfield 17:18.8 5:35
59 Daniel Longo So Woodside 17:19.7 5:35
60 Mathew Mcginnis Sr College Station 17:20.1 5:36
61 Karl Lindahl Jr College Station 17:21.5 5:36
62 Ansh Singh Jr Mission San Jose 17:22.2 5:36
63 Francisco Valdez So Santa Ana Valley 17:22.9 5:36
64 Sami Shafi Fr Leland 17:23.8 5:37
65 Christian Bickel Sr Thomas Downey 17:24.2 5:37
66 Jacob Hackett Sr Skyline 17:24.6 5:37
67 Christian Wiebe Sr Leland 17:25.2 5:37
68 Noah Strause Sr Aragon 17:25.8 5:37
69 Aiden Covarrubias So Steele Canyon 17:27.3 5:38
70 Max Ortuno Jr Steele Canyon 17:28.2 5:38
71 Kelly Hubbard So Willow Glen 17:28.3 5:38
72 Diego Lopez Jr Steele Canyon 17:28.5 5:38
73 Daniel Perry Sr Skyline 17:29.5 5:39
74 Jesus Hernandez So Roosevelt 17:29.9 5:39
75 Shane Grant So College Station 17:30.1 5:39
76 Jeff Chang Sr Irvington 17:30.4 5:39
77 David Psaila Jr Vacaville 17:31.6 5:39
78 Zack Kamali So Leland 17:35.6 5:41
79 Calen Reinoso Jr Branham 17:37.8 5:41
80 William Boyd Jr Skyline 17:38.8 5:42
81 Sam Drummond Jr Pleasant Valley 17:39.4 5:42
82 Cade Stegall Jr Liberty Bakersfield 17:40.1 5:42
83 Maxwell Chien So Lynbrook 17:41.6 5:42 3/7 3/7 16/23
84 Emmanuel Armenta Sr Carter 17:43.8 5:43
85 Jason Bechdolt Sr Leland 17:47 5:44
86 Abel Delacruz Fr Tokay 17:48 5:45
87 Samuel Pappas So Aragon 17:49.5 5:45
88 Joshua Perry Jr Jackson 17:49.8 5:45
89 Ethan C. Lin So Lynbrook 17:52.3 5:46 4/7 4/7 13/23
90 Victor Ruvacalba So Carter 17:52.8 5:46
91 Nitin Sagi Sr Mission San Jose 17:53.6 5:46
92 Eric Kontur So Leland 17:53.7 5:46
93 Rohit Malhotra So Lynbrook 17:55.6 5:47 5/7 5/7 10/23
94 Cooper Sandahl Jr Vacaville 17:55.9 5:47
95 Rajdeep Summan So Irvington 17:57.6 5:48
96 Albert Su Sr Lynbrook 17:58.9 5:48 6/7 6/7 6/19 18:04
(0:05)
18:04
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
97 Derek Han So Lynbrook 18:04 5:50 7/7 7/7 2/15
98 Caiden Hogg Fr Leigh 18:04.5 5:50
99 Manuel Munoz So Tokay 18:05.2 5:50
100 Ricky Cleaves Jr Steele Canyon 18:08.6 5:51
101 Jose Henriquez Jr Roosevelt 18:09.4 5:51
102 David Galvan Sr Carter 18:10.1 5:52
103 Angel Arredondo So Steele Canyon 18:11.6 5:52
104 Joseph Landon Sr Point Loma 18:12.5 5:52
105 Ronan Morrill Jr Woodside 18:12.6 5:52
106 Pablo Santana So Santa Ana Valley 18:13 5:53
107 Matt Molthen Jr Thomas Downey 18:14.9 5:53
108 Kellen Ruiz Fr Vacaville 18:15 5:53
109 Michael Larraga Sr Point Loma 18:16.1 5:54
110 Andrew Nguyen So Branham 18:18.2 5:54
111 Ryan Oshinsky Jr Aragon 18:23.1 5:56
112 Luis Vasquez Jr Roosevelt 18:24 5:56
113 Sebastian Nava Jr Santa Ana Valley 18:24.3 5:56
114 Robert Chang So Irvington 18:26.1 5:57
115 Abishek Siva Jr Mission San Jose 18:28 5:57
116 Harjot Singh Sr Pleasant Valley 18:30.8 5:58
117 Michael Zuniga Sr Roosevelt 18:32.1 5:59
118 Joseph Mendoza So Carter 18:32.6 5:59
119 David Smith Jr Pleasant Valley 18:32.9 5:59
120 James Wateska Sr Branham 18:33.4 5:59
121 Alek Francovich Sr Tokay 18:37.4 6:00
122 Kawika Tu So Woodside 18:38.7 6:01
123 Trent Algea So Branham 18:39.3 6:01
124 Jonathan Dominguez Jr Santa Ana Valley 18:40.9 6:02
125 Ashwin Provine Jr Mission San Jose 18:47.5 6:04
126 Daniel George Sr Pleasant Valley 18:48.3 6:04
127 Loch Names Sr Thomas Downey 18:49.5 6:04
127 Andrew Brink Jr Inderkum 18:49.5 6:04
129 Renton Mcgregor Fr Pleasant Valley 18:51.5 6:05
130 Dylan Richardson Sr Point Loma 18:52.5 6:05
131 Bryant Houston So Branham 18:56.1 6:06
132 Devon Angle Jr Inderkum 18:56.9 6:07
133 Jeffrey Lenh So Inderkum 18:57.6 6:07
134 Colin Flanders So Thomas Downey 18:58.3 6:07
135 Jeremiah Hawley So Carter 18:58.5 6:07
136 Tobias Worledge So Leland 19:10.2 6:11
137 Ethan Rauchwerk Fr Leland 19:13 6:12
138 Owen Dodge Jr Aragon 19:16 6:13
139 Chris Evans So Inderkum 19:20.4 6:14
140 Ryan Mithen Sr Woodside 19:23.1 6:15
141 Otoniel Carreon So Woodside 19:23.7 6:15
142 Shojin Scharf Sr Inderkum 19:32.4 6:18
143 Bryce Harrison Sr Skyline 19:34.4 6:19
144 Alvin Yu Sr Skyline 19:35.7 6:19
145 Tristen Wu Sr Irvington 19:42.3 6:21
146 Juan Cux Jr Santa Ana Valley 19:44.6 6:22
147 Justin Monk So Tokay 19:45.1 6:22
148 Mark Faraday Sr Thomas Downey 20:01.2 6:27
149 Maxwell Kapral Jr Woodside 20:02.4 6:28
150 Youan Khan Jr Irvington 20:17.3 6:33
151 Hong Tan Sr Skyline 20:52.6 6:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
7-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
81:36
16:19
5:16
71 Blake Bertrand
Jr
16:06
5:12
7
Diego Denson
Jr
16:11
5:13
10
James Settles
Jr
16:24
5:17
16
Michael Carpende
Jr
16:24
5:17
17
Antonio Diaz
So
16:30
5:19
21
Askari Ahad
So
16:32
5:20
24
Rowan Orlijan-
So
17:03
5:30
42
2 Liberty Bakersfield
1-4-3-3-2
Gap: 1:32
83:18
16:40
5:22
151 Joseph Mikhail
Sr
15:47
5:06
1
Jaden Hart
Jr
16:29
5:19
20
Jacob Resendez
Sr
16:32
5:20
23
Adam Duncan
So
17:11
5:33
50
Nick Lopez
So
17:19
5:35
57
Cade Stegall
Jr
17:40
5:42
81




3 Vacaville
4-3-4-4-3
Gap: 1:33
83:44
16:45
5:24
175 Daniel Hernande
Jr
15:58
5:09
4
Kellen Stepligh
Fr
16:15
5:15
14
Austin Bunting
Sr
16:50
5:26
34
Pedro Traviesa
Sr
17:09
5:32
47
David Psaila
Jr
17:32
5:39
76
Cooper Sandahl
Jr
17:56
5:47
93
Kellen Ruiz
Fr
18:15
5:53
106
4 Point Loma
6-1-2-2-4
Gap: 2:06
84:12
16:50
5:26
193 Hunter Sweet
Sr
16:06
5:12
6
Jake Richards
So
16:09
5:13
9
Joshua Bauer
Sr
16:33
5:20
25
Teylor Howard
Sr
17:11
5:33
51
Joseph Landon
Sr
18:13
5:52
102
Michael Larraga
Sr
18:16
5:54
107
Dylan Richards
Sr
18:53
6:05
128
5 College Station
10-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:08
84:31
16:54
5:27
197 Joseph Benn
Jr
16:14
5:14
12
Sid Jayarama
Jr
16:32
5:20
22
Andrew Riechman
Fr
17:04
5:30
44
Mathew Mcginnis
Sr
17:20
5:36
59
Karl Lindahl
Jr
17:22
5:36
60
Shane Grant
So
17:30
5:39
74




6 Willow Glen
14-9-7-7-6
Gap: 0:52
84:52
16:58
5:29
204 Brian Pedraza
Sr
16:26
5:18
19
Alex Asch
Jr
16:46
5:25
31
Marco Dal Canto
Jr
17:03
5:30
43
J.t. Pappadak
Jr
17:18
5:35
55
Julian Virrueta
Jr
17:18
5:35
56
Kelly Hubbard
So
17:28
5:38
70




7 Jackson
13-11-8-6-7
Gap: 1:25
85:24
17:05
5:31
231 Nathan Shin
Jr
16:25
5:18
18
Lucas Robert
Sr
17:00
5:29
40
Kyle Erickson
Sr
17:02
5:30
41
Connor Holtzcla
Sr
17:07
5:31
45
Joshua Perry
Jr
17:50
5:45
87








8 Mission San Jose
8-7-6-8-8
Gap: 1:47
85:25
17:05
5:31
243 Arnav Arora
Jr
16:07
5:12
8
Yusuf Rasheed
So
16:52
5:27
35
Asutosh Jain
So
17:11
5:32
49
Ansh Singh
Jr
17:22
5:36
61
Nitin Sagi
Sr
17:54
5:46
90
Abishek Siva
Jr
18:28
5:57
113
Ashwin Provine
Jr
18:48
6:04
123
9 Steele Canyon
3-10-12-9-9
Gap: 1:32
85:30
17:06
5:31
259 Ruben Pina
Sr
15:57
5:09
3
Blaze Harris
Jr
17:09
5:32
48
Aiden Covarrub
So
17:27
5:38
68
Max Ortuno
Jr
17:28
5:38
69
Diego Lopez
Jr
17:29
5:38
71
Ricky Cleaves
Jr
18:09
5:51
98
Angel Arredond
So
18:12
5:52
101
10 Tokay
16-13-10-10-10
Gap: 1:30
86:38
17:20
5:35
298 Josue Herrera
Jr
16:36
5:21
27
Homero Delacruz
Sr
16:54
5:27
36
Zacariah Kellogg
So
17:15
5:34
53
Abel Delacruz
Fr
17:48
5:45
85
Manuel Munoz
So
18:05
5:50
97
Alek Francovi
Sr
18:37
6:00
119
Justin Monk
So
19:45
6:22
145
11 Santa Ana Valley
9-7-9-11-11
Gap: 2:13
86:59
17:24
5:37
320 Jose Magana
So
16:11
5:13
11
Arthur Bravo
Jr
16:47
5:25
32
Francisc Valdez
So
17:23
5:36
62
Pablo Santana
So
18:13
5:53
104
Sebastia Nava
Jr
18:24
5:56
111
Jonathan Domingue
Jr
18:41
6:02
122
Juan Cux
Jr
19:45
6:22
144
12 Lynbrook
15-13-13-13-12
Gap: 1:22
86:57
17:23
5:37
325 Cosmo Cao
Jr
16:34
5:20
26
Vincent Peng
Jr
16:54
5:27
37
Maxwell Chien
So
17:42
5:42
82
Ethan C. Lin
So
17:52
5:46
88
Rohit Malhotra
So
17:56
5:47
92
Albert Su
Sr
17:59
5:48
95
Derek Han
So
18:04
5:50
96
13 Carter
12-15-14-14-13
Gap: 1:51
87:19
17:28
5:38
339 Omar Estrada
Jr
16:19
5:16
15
Edward Carrillo
Jr
17:14
5:33
52
Emmanuel Armenta
Sr
17:44
5:43
83
Victor Ruvacalb
So
17:53
5:46
89
David Galvan
Sr
18:10
5:52
100
Joseph Mendoza
So
18:33
5:59
116
Jeremiah Hawley
So
18:59
6:07
133
14 Branham
2-6-11-12-14
Gap: 2:44
87:13
17:27
5:38
344 Evan Franco
Jr
15:49
5:06
2
Robert Oryall
So
16:55
5:27
38
Calen Reinoso
Jr
17:38
5:41
78
Andrew Nguyen
So
18:18
5:54
108
James Wateska
Sr
18:33
5:59
118
Trent Algea
So
18:39
6:01
121
Bryant Houston
So
18:56
6:06
129
15 Leland
22-22-21-17-15
Gap: 0:30
88:05
17:37
5:41
381 Sami Shafi
Fr
17:24
5:37
63
Christia Wiebe
Sr
17:25
5:37
66
Zack Kamali
So
17:36
5:41
77
Jason Bechdolt
Sr
17:47
5:44
84
Eric Kontur
So
17:54
5:46
91
Tobias Worledge
So
19:10
6:11
134
Ethan Rauchwer
Fr
19:13
6:12
135
16 Pleasant Valley
17-17-15-16-16
Gap: 1:53
88:31
17:42
5:43
385 Donovan Freer
Sr
16:40
5:23
28
Kyle Johnson
Sr
17:08
5:32
46
Sam Drummond
Jr
17:39
5:42
80
Harjot Singh
Sr
18:31
5:58
114
David Smith
Jr
18:33
5:59
117
Daniel George
Sr
18:48
6:04
124
Renton Mcgregor
Fr
18:52
6:05
127
17 Skyline
19-18-16-15-17
Gap: 2:49
88:53
17:47
5:44
387 Leonardo Brennan
Sr
16:45
5:24
30
Jacob Hackett
Sr
17:25
5:37
65
Daniel Perry
Sr
17:30
5:39
72
William Boyd
Jr
17:39
5:42
79
Bryce Harrison
Sr
19:34
6:19
141
Alvin Yu
Sr
19:36
6:19
142
Hong Tan
Sr
20:53
6:44
149
18 Aragon
18-19-18-18-18
Gap: 2:33
89:37
17:55
5:47
427 Blaine Reynolds
So
16:43
5:24
29
Noah Strause
Sr
17:26
5:37
67
Samuel Pappas
So
17:50
5:45
86
Ryan Oshinsky
Jr
18:23
5:56
109
Owen Dodge
Jr
19:16
6:13
136








19 Woodside
11-16-17-19-19
Gap: 3:09
89:49
17:58
5:48
432 Casey Orton
So
16:14
5:14
13
Daniel Longo
So
17:20
5:35
58
Ronan Morrill
Jr
18:13
5:52
103
Kawika Tu
So
18:39
6:01
120
Ryan Mithen
Sr
19:23
6:15
138
Otoniel Carreon
So
19:24
6:15
139
Maxwell Kapral
Jr
20:02
6:28
147
20 Roosevelt
21-21-22-21-20
Gap: 1:34
89:33
17:55
5:47
436 Anthony Preciado
Jr
16:58
5:28
39
Jesus Hernande
So
17:30
5:39
73
Jose Henrique
Jr
18:09
5:51
99
Luis Vasquez
Jr
18:24
5:56
110
Michael Zuniga
Sr
18:32
5:59
115








21 Inderkum
5-12-19-20-21
Gap: 2:57
90:00
18:00
5:48
445 Xander Reimers
Sr
16:01
5:10
5
Cristoph Jones
Jr
17:15
5:34
54
Andrew Brink
Jr
18:50
6:04
125
Devon Angle
Jr
18:57
6:07
130
Jeffrey Lenh
So
18:58
6:07
131
Chris Evans
So
19:20
6:14
137
Shojin Scharf
Sr
19:32
6:18
140
22 Thomas Downey
20-20-20-22-22
Gap: 2:10
90:15
18:03
5:49
459 Joel Cardoza
Jr
16:48
5:25
33
Christia Bickel
Sr
17:24
5:37
64
Matt Molthen
Jr
18:15
5:53
105
Loch Names
Sr
18:50
6:04
125
Colin Flanders
So
18:58
6:07
132
Mark Faraday
Sr
20:01
6:27
146




23 Irvington
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:47
93:54
18:47
6:03
572 Jeff Chang
Sr
17:30
5:39
75
Rajdeep Summan
So
17:58
5:48
94
Robert Chang
So
18:26
5:57
112
Tristen Wu
Sr
19:42
6:21
143
Youan Khan
Jr
20:17
6:33
148








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.