Lynbrook Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/26/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alumootil, Vivek So So 17:40 6:02 2.93 11/139 2/8 7/17 3/24 19:50
(2:10,10.9)
19:50
(2:10,10.9)
19:50
(2:10,10.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
C. Lin, Ethan Jr V 18:40 6:22 2.93 58/89 6/7 12/17 5/11 18:04 18:04 18:04
Cao, Cosmo Sr V 16:15 5:33 2.93 4/89 1/7 1/17 4/15 16:19
(0:04,0.4)
16:19
(0:04,0.4)
16:19
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cruz, Austin So So 19:28 6:39 2.93 56/139 7/8 15/17 3/9
Dikhit, Saumitr So So 18:22 6:16 2.93 24/139 5/8 10/17 2/14 20:07
(1:45,8.7)
20:07
(1:45,8.7)
20:07
(1:45,8.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Feng, Ethan Fr Fr 18:35 6:21 2.93 10/125 1/2 11/17 7/25
Goel, Tanush So So 17:50 6:05 2.93 16/139 4/8 9/17 2/17
Han, Derek Jr V 18:59 6:29 2.93 64/89 7/7 13/17 3/10 18:04 18:04 18:04
Hsiao, Derek So So 19:57 6:49 2.93 69/139 8/8 16/17 3/7
Ingle, Hrishikesh So So 17:43 6:03 2.93 12/139 3/8 8/17 2/21 18:33
(0:50,4.5)
18:33
(0:50,4.5)
18:33
(0:50,4.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lai, Theo So V 17:02 5:49 2.93 16/89 4/7 4/17 2/12 17:43
(0:41,3.9)
17:43
(0:41,3.9)
17:43
(0:41,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Malhotra, Rohit Jr V 16:47 5:44 2.93 11/89 3/7 3/17 2/14 18:26
(1:39,9.0)
18:26
(1:39,9.0)
18:26
(1:39,9.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Naidu, Sanjay So So 17:30 5:58 2.93 8/139 1/8 6/17 4/24 18:23
(0:53,4.8)
18:23
(0:53,4.8)
18:23
(0:53,4.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Nishi, Kento So So 19:13 6:34 2.93 44/139 6/8 14/17 2/12
Peng, Andrew Fr Fr 20:20 6:56 2.93 41/125 2/2 17/17 11/24
Peng, Vincent Sr V 16:16 5:33 2.93 5/89 2/7 2/17 1/15 16:33
(0:17,1.7)
16:33
(0:17,1.7)
16:33
(0:17,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Shah, Aryan So V 17:08 5:51 2.93 17/89 5/7 5/17 1/12
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/12 83:28
0:53
2.93 5:42 5:33 5:51 48 5:42 86:44
(3:16,3.8)
86:44
(3:16,3.8)
82:54 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Cosmo Cao (3), Vincent Peng (4), Rohit Malhotra (10), Theo Lai (15), Aryan Shah (16)
So 1st 5 2/14 89:05
0:52
2.93 6:05 5:58 6:16 68 5:48 93:16
(4:11,4.5)
93:16
(4:11,4.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Sanjay Naidu (8), Vivek Alumootil (11), Hrishikesh Ingle (12), Tanush Goel (16), Saumitr Dikhit (21)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ayden Schilb Jr Cienega 15:56 5:26
2 Victor Ceja Corona del Mar 16:03 5:29
3 Raul Garcia Jr Ontario 16:14 5:32
4 Cosmo Cao Sr Lynbrook 16:15 5:33 1/7 1/17 4/15 16:19
(0:04)
16:19
(0:04)
16:19
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Vincent Peng Sr Lynbrook 16:16 5:33 2/7 2/17 1/15 16:33
(0:17)
16:33
(0:17)
16:33
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Mario Arce Sr Norte Vista 16:26 5:37
7 Sami Shafi So Leland 16:38 5:41
8 Ernesto Ruiz So Norte Vista 16:41 5:42
9 Ryan Hemphill Sr Redwood (Visalia) 16:43 5:42
10 Ivan Vargas Sr Norte Vista 16:45 5:43
11 Rohit Malhotra Jr Lynbrook 16:47 5:44 3/7 3/17 2/14 18:26
(1:39)
18:26
(1:39)
18:26
(1:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Eric Kontur Jr Leland 16:56 5:47
13 Zack Kamali Jr Leland 16:57 5:47
14 Trent Donaldson Jr Leland 16:59 5:48
15 Aiden Meyers So Cienega 17:00 5:48
16 Theo Lai So Lynbrook 17:02 5:49 4/7 4/17 2/12 17:43
(0:41)
17:43
(0:41)
17:43
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Aryan Shah So Lynbrook 17:08 5:51 5/7 5/17 1/12
18 Lionel Inhphom Jr Redwood (Visalia) 17:11 5:52
19 Caleb Rayman Sr Cienega 17:13 5:53
20 Moises Martinez Sr Ontario 17:15 5:53
21 Joshua Lewis Jr Vista Del Lago 17:16 5:54
22 Vedit Venkatesh So Glendora 17:18 5:54
23 Peter Nunez Jr Redwood (Visalia) 17:19 5:55
24 Ja'Patrick Smith So Silverado 17:21 5:55
25 Julio Lopez Jr Ontario 17:21 5:55
26 Daniel Verdoza Sr Centennial 17:24 5:56
27 Nicholas Reid Jr Redwood (Visalia) 17:28 5:58
28 Jacob Lamaestra Jr Glendora 17:32 5:59
29 Jacob Caro Sr Ontario 17:37 6:01
30 Joshua Abangan Jr Glendora 17:43 6:03
31 Shawn Frank Fr Cienega 17:43 6:03
32 Justin Raymond Sr Redwood (Visalia) 17:45 6:03
33 Evan Josephson So Centennial 17:50 6:05
34 Daemion Lara Jr Rancho Verde 17:51 6:06
35 Michael Saunichev Sr Leland 17:53 6:06
36 Daniel Beck So Ontario 17:55 6:07
37 Benjamin Moskovitz Sr Leland 17:57 6:08
38 Eric Olivo Jr Norte Vista 17:58 6:08
39 Kenneth Vilela Sr Ontario 17:59 6:08
40 Matthew Sanchez Jr Glendora 18:00 6:09
41 Caleb Horne Jr Golden Valley (SS) 18:04 6:10
42 Armon Choudhry Sr Leland 18:05 6:10
43 Ryan Luna Jr Rancho Verde 18:07 6:11
44 Alexis Carrera So Golden Valley (SS) 18:11 6:12
45 Grant Doughtery Sr Golden Valley (SS) 18:12 6:13
46 David Solano Jr El Dorado 18:12 6:13
47 Jason Esquivel Coronado 18:13 6:13
48 Tyler Cedres Sr El Dorado 18:14 6:13
49 Jared Janewicz Jr Corona del Mar 18:14 6:13
50 Daniel Jeronimo So Rancho Verde 18:27 6:18
51 Mason Ashby Fr Cienega 18:28 6:18
52 Spencer Champlin So Centennial 18:31 6:19
53 Elias De Anda Jr Glendora 18:33 6:20
54 Carson Clements So Glendora 18:35 6:21
55 Kevin Souza Jr Golden Valley (SS) 18:35 6:21
56 Caleb Scheuerman So Cienega 18:36 6:21
57 Jacob Madriaga Coronado 18:40 6:22
58 Ethan C. Lin Jr Lynbrook 18:40 6:22 6/7 12/17 5/11 18:04 18:04 18:04
59 Ethan Brown So Cienega 18:42 6:23
60 Aaron Routh Sr Centennial 18:49 6:25
61 Daniel Ramos So Golden Valley (SS) 18:50 6:26
62 Mauricio Deguchi Sr Golden Valley (SS) 18:51 6:26
63 Tristen Schieferle Sr Redwood (Visalia) 18:57 6:28
64 Derek Han Jr Lynbrook 18:59 6:29 7/7 13/17 3/10 18:04 18:04 18:04
65 Noah Stanley So Centennial 19:01 6:29
66 Christopher Garcia Jr Redwood (Visalia) 19:02 6:30
67 Christian Eid Corona del Mar 19:08 6:32
68 Anthony Kass Jr Glendora 19:15 6:34
69 Tucker Williams Sr Silverado 19:20 6:36
70 Brennen Callahan Jr Golden Valley (SS) 19:22 6:37
71 Joshua Rodriguez So Rancho Verde 19:25 6:38
72 Robert Wilson Sr Rancho Verde 19:25 6:38
73 Diego Suastegui Jr Centennial 19:42 6:43
74 Osiel Mendoza Sr Norte Vista 19:50 6:46
75 Julian Osnaya Jr Norte Vista 19:50 6:46
76 Sage Soto Fr El Dorado 19:55 6:48
77 Andrew Romero Sr Rancho Verde 19:59 6:49
78 Johnathan Chavez So El Dorado 20:01 6:50
79 Raul Ramirez Sr Norte Vista 20:20 6:56
80 Alex Ordonez Jr El Dorado 20:24 6:58
81 Banson Sweeney So Centennial 20:44 7:05
82 Eli Jennum So El Dorado 20:54 7:08
83 Zach Payne Sr Silverado 21:13 7:14
84 John Caldera Sr Silverado 21:31 7:21
85 Sal Villegas Fr Vista Del Lago 21:48 7:26
86 Matthew Fernandez Fr Silverado 21:50 7:27
87 David Gonzalez So Rancho Verde 21:55 7:29
88 Derek Jermanis Jr El Dorado 21:56 7:29
89 Daniel Martinez So Vista Del Lago 24:06 8:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lynbrook
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
83:28
16:42
5:42
48 Cosmo Cao
Sr
16:15
5:33
3
Vincent Peng
Sr
16:16
5:33
4
Rohit Malhotra
Jr
16:47
5:44
10
Theo Lai
So
17:02
5:49
15
Aryan Shah
So
17:08
5:51
16
Ethan C. Lin
Jr
18:40
6:22
53
Derek Han
Jr
18:59
6:29
59
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Leland
5-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:15
85:23
17:05
5:50
75 Sami Shafi
So
16:38
5:41
6
Eric Kontur
Jr
16:56
5:47
11
Zack Kamali
Jr
16:57
5:47
12
Trent Donaldson
Jr
16:59
5:48
13
Michael Saunichev
Sr
17:53
6:06
33
Benjamin Moskovitz
Sr
17:57
6:08
35
Armon Choudhry
Sr
18:05
6:10
40
3 Redwood (Visalia)
6-6-6-5-3
Gap: 1:02
86:26
17:17
5:54
101 Ryan Hemphill
Sr
16:43
5:42
8
Lionel Inhphom
Jr
17:11
5:52
17
Peter Nunez
Jr
17:19
5:55
21
Nicholas Reid
Jr
17:28
5:58
25
Justin Raymond
Sr
17:45
6:03
30
Tristen Schieferle
Sr
18:57
6:28
58
Christopher Garcia
Jr
19:02
6:30
61
4 Ontario
2-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:41
86:22
17:16
5:54
105 Raul Garcia
Jr
16:14
5:32
2
Moises Martinez
Sr
17:15
5:53
19
Julio Lopez
Jr
17:21
5:55
23
Jacob Caro
Sr
17:37
6:01
27
Daniel Beck
So
17:55
6:07
34
Kenneth Vilela
Sr
17:59
6:08
37




5 Cienega
1-3-4-4-5
Gap: 2:32
86:20
17:16
5:54
109 Ayden Schilb
Jr
15:56
5:26
1
Aiden Meyers
So
17:00
5:48
14
Caleb Rayman
Sr
17:13
5:53
18
Shawn Frank
Fr
17:43
6:03
29
Mason Ashby
Fr
18:28
6:18
47
Caleb Scheuerman
So
18:36
6:21
52
Ethan Brown
So
18:42
6:23
54
6 Norte Vista
4-2-2-3-6
Gap: 3:24
87:40
17:32
5:59
125 Mario Arce
Sr
16:26
5:37
5
Ernesto Ruiz
So
16:41
5:42
7
Ivan Vargas
Sr
16:45
5:43
9
Eric Olivo
Jr
17:58
6:08
36
Osiel Mendoza
Sr
19:50
6:46
68
Julian Osnaya
Jr
19:50
6:46
69
Raul Ramirez
Sr
20:20
6:56
73
7 Glendora
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:15
89:06
17:49
6:05
161 Vedit Venkatesh
So
17:18
5:54
20
Jacob Lamaestra
Jr
17:32
5:59
26
Joshua Abangan
Jr
17:43
6:03
28
Matthew Sanchez
Jr
18:00
6:09
38
Elias De Anda
Jr
18:33
6:20
49
Carson Clements
So
18:35
6:21
50
Anthony Kass
Jr
19:15
6:34
62
8 Centennial
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:37
91:35
18:19
6:15
218 Daniel Verdoza
Sr
17:24
5:56
24
Evan Josephson
So
17:50
6:05
31
Spencer Champlin
So
18:31
6:19
48
Aaron Routh
Sr
18:49
6:25
55
Noah Stanley
So
19:01
6:29
60
Diego Suastegui
Jr
19:42
6:43
67
Banson Sweeney
So
20:44
7:05
75
9 Golden Valley (SS)
11-10-10-9-9
Gap: 0:46
91:52
18:22
6:16
231 Caleb Horne
Jr
18:04
6:10
39
Alexis Carrera
So
18:11
6:12
42
Grant Doughtery
Sr
18:12
6:13
43
Kevin Souza
Jr
18:35
6:21
51
Daniel Ramos
So
18:50
6:26
56
Mauricio Deguchi
Sr
18:51
6:26
57
Brennen Callahan
Jr
19:22
6:37
64
10 Rancho Verde
10-9-9-10-10
Gap: 1:34
93:15
18:39
6:22
250 Daemion Lara
Jr
17:51
6:06
32
Ryan Luna
Jr
18:07
6:11
41
Daniel Jeronimo
So
18:27
6:18
46
Joshua Rodriguez
So
19:25
6:38
65
Robert Wilson
Sr
19:25
6:38
66
Andrew Romero
Sr
19:59
6:49
71
David Gonzalez
So
21:55
7:29
80
11 El Dorado
12-12-11-11-11
Gap: 2:12
96:46
19:21
6:36
305 David Solano
Jr
18:12
6:13
44
Tyler Cedres
Sr
18:14
6:13
45
Sage Soto
Fr
19:55
6:48
70
Johnathan Chavez
So
20:01
6:50
72
Alex Ordonez
Jr
20:24
6:58
74
Eli Jennum
So
20:54
7:08
76
Derek Jermanis
Jr
21:56
7:29
81
12 Silverado
8-11-12-12-12
Gap: 4:29
101:15
20:15
6:55
319 Ja'Patrick Smith
So
17:21
5:55
22
Tucker Williams
Sr
19:20
6:36
63
Zach Payne
Sr
21:13
7:14
77
John Caldera
Sr
21:31
7:21
78
Matthew Fernandez
Fr
21:50
7:27
79








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jude Robledo So Claremont 16:23 5:35
2 Jason Miranda So Claremont 16:34 5:39
3 Leandro Oquendo So El Toro 16:50 5:45
4 Matthew Venegas So Claremont 17:14 5:53
5 Garret Landis So Claremont 17:15 5:53
6 Pedro Mendez Fr Redwood (Visalia) 17:15 5:53
7 Hyun Cho So Claremont 17:26 5:57
8 Sanjay Naidu So Lynbrook 17:30 5:58 1/8 6/17 4/24 18:23
(0:53)
18:23
(0:53)
18:23
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Joshua Ward So Claremont 17:32 5:59
10 Ian Mead So El Toro 17:38 6:01
11 Vivek Alumootil So Lynbrook 17:40 6:02 2/8 7/17 3/24 19:50
(2:10)
19:50
(2:10)
19:50
(2:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Hrishikesh Ingle So Lynbrook 17:43 6:03 3/8 8/17 2/21 18:33
(0:50)
18:33
(0:50)
18:33
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Alex Chan So Oakmont 17:43 6:03
14 Theodore Chinn So Claremont 17:48 6:05
15 Eddie Cortez Fr Redwood (Visalia) 17:50 6:05
16 Tanush Goel So Lynbrook 17:50 6:05 4/8 9/17 2/17
17 Ethan Brown So Mission Viejo 17:52 6:06
18 David Gomez So El Toro 17:57 6:08
19 Dago Lopez So Claremont 17:59 6:08
20 Colin Murphy So Glendora 18:16 6:14
21 Skyler Lyons Coronado 18:20 6:15
22 Lorenzo Quirante So Walnut 18:20 6:15
23 Luke Crawford So Redwood (Visalia) 18:20 6:15
24 Saumitr Dikhit So Lynbrook 18:22 6:16 5/8 10/17 2/14 20:07
(1:45)
20:07
(1:45)
20:07
(1:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Amir Walton So Santa Barbara 18:33 6:20
26 Richard You So El Toro 18:34 6:20
27 Oscar Sanchez So Bravo Medical Magnet 18:38 6:22
28 Eric Dillon So El Toro 18:43 6:23
29 Zackary Lentz So Mission Viejo 18:43 6:23
30 Colin Frost So Mission Viejo 18:47 6:25
31 Colten McToldridge So Santa Barbara 18:48 6:25
32 Mauricio Islas So Bravo Medical Magnet 18:48 6:25
33 Kyle Taylor So Murrieta Mesa 18:49 6:25
34 Ryan Bidwell So Frontier 18:49 6:25
35 Michael Rafael So Cerritos 18:49 6:25
36 Jonathan Martinez So Norte Vista 18:53 6:27
37 Angel Avila So Segerstrom 19:03 6:30
38 Pablo Guerrero Corona del Mar 19:05 6:31
39 Joe Oberholzer So Mission Viejo 19:05 6:31
40 Sam Suggs So Redwood (Visalia) 19:06 6:31
41 Gary Zong So Cerritos 19:07 6:31
42 Braeden Crowl So Frontier 19:12 6:33
43 Hayden Farley So Frontier 19:12 6:33
44 Kento Nishi So Lynbrook 19:13 6:34 6/8 14/17 2/12
45 Cameron Parnell So Mission Viejo 19:13 6:34
46 Miguel Ybanez Coronado 19:14 6:34
47 Luke Dodd So El Toro 19:14 6:34
48 Evan Burlingame So Mission Viejo 19:14 6:34
49 Oliver Corrales So West Covina 19:15 6:34
50 Dorian Chou So Walnut 19:16 6:35
51 Bryce Hojo So Cerritos 19:16 6:35
52 Tyler Renteria So El Toro 19:22 6:37
53 Anthony Cortez So Kaiser 19:23 6:37
54 Nathaniel Gonzalez Fr Redwood (Visalia) 19:25 6:38
55 Claudio Castillo So El Modena 19:27 6:38
56 Austin Cruz So Lynbrook 19:28 6:39 7/8 15/17 3/9
57 Logan Wells So Walnut 19:28 6:39
58 Nicolas Welch So Mission Viejo 19:34 6:41
59 Brandon De Paz So Segerstrom 19:40 6:43
60 Nathan Guzman So Golden Valley (SS) 19:41 6:43
61 Alexander Tassos So Santa Barbara 19:41 6:43
62 Dillon Chu So West Covina 19:42 6:43
63 Ben Hughes So Oakmont 19:43 6:44
64 Joseph Reyes So Glendora 19:44 6:44
65 Carson Menter So Norte Vista 19:46 6:45
66 Jeffrey Morton So Glendora 19:53 6:47
67 Andrew Sandoval So Golden Valley (SS) 19:55 6:48
68 Isac Dodd So El Toro 19:56 6:48
69 Derek Hsiao So Lynbrook 19:57 6:49 8/8 16/17 3/7
70 Tanner Fishburn So El Toro 20:02 6:50
71 Jacob Palacios So El Modena 20:04 6:51
72 Anthony Torres-mar So Norte Vista 20:05 6:51
73 Peyton Schlott So Oakmont 20:09 6:53
74 Elijah Valdez Fr Redwood (Visalia) 20:12 6:54
75 Moises Mata Corona del Mar 20:14 6:54
76 John Payne So Glendora 20:15 6:55
77 Andrew Jacobo So Segerstrom 20:16 6:55
78 Louie Rampulla Jr Glendora 20:17 6:55
79 Mathew Spalding Fr Redwood (Visalia) 20:19 6:56
80 Anthony Illan So Redwood (Visalia) 20:21 6:57
81 Rafael Luis So Redwood (Visalia) 20:21 6:57
82 Oscar Cuica So Segerstrom 20:26 6:58
83 Christian Lopez So West Covina 20:28 6:59
84 Alejandro Perez So Segerstrom 20:29 6:59
85 Konner Moshier Fr Redwood (Visalia) 20:30 7:00
86 Riley Evans So El Toro 20:30 7:00
87 Conner Muse So Oakmont 20:34 7:01
88 Richard Cavaliero So Mission Viejo 20:35 7:02
89 Dane Grivetti So Santa Barbara 20:37 7:02
90 Mataio Nonaka So Glendora 20:38 7:03
91 Steven Esparza So Glendora 20:39 7:03
92 Oscar Flores So Bravo Medical Magnet 20:40 7:03
93 Victor Lopez So West Covina 20:42 7:04
94 Diego Chaidez So Walnut 20:43 7:04
95 Angel Chavez So Eastside (9) 20:44 7:05
96 Michael Kloster So Glendora 20:45 7:05
97 Timothy Williamson So Santa Barbara 20:48 7:06
98 Kris Menter So Norte Vista 20:52 7:07
99 Daniel Nava Coronado 20:52 7:07
100 Tyler Thiem So Cerritos 20:54 7:08
101 Owen Gray So Mission Viejo 20:59 7:10
102 Jesus Flores So Eastside (9) 21:15 7:15
103 Julian Osorio So Golden Valley (SS) 21:30 7:20
104 Joshua Barnard So Oakmont 21:32 7:21
105 Anthony Park So Cerritos 21:35 7:22
106 Bill Brown So Eastside (9) 21:37 7:23
107 James Phommachanh So Mission Viejo 21:38 7:23
108 Anthony Ramirez So El Modena 21:38 7:23
109 Breven Temple So Murrieta Mesa 21:45 7:25
110 Andre Espindola So Segerstrom 21:45 7:25
111 Joseph Octavio So Cerritos 21:45 7:25
112 Giovanni Duran So Norte Vista 21:48 7:26
113 Hayden Sangadeo So West Covina 21:49 7:27
114 Juan Carranza So Glendora 21:50 7:27
115 Juan Miranda So Segerstrom 21:50 7:27
116 Irvin Garcia So Eastside (9) 21:54 7:28
117 Gavin Caudillo So El Dorado 22:19 7:37
118 Tristan Pena So Golden Valley (SS) 22:20 7:37
119 Ben Mendoza So Cerritos 22:26 7:39
120 Carlos Monroy So Kaiser 22:36 7:43
121 Bradley Haskell So El Dorado 22:47 7:47
122 Isaac Zuniga So Norte Vista 23:12 7:55
123 Rodrigo Baltazar So Golden Valley (SS) 23:18 7:57
124 Jorge Amigon So Eastside (9) 23:51 8:08
125 Joseph Santiago So Eastside (9) 23:56 8:10
126 Zachary Huang So Cerritos 24:08 8:14
127 Aaron Wang Fr Cerritos 24:34 8:23
128 Irvin Palafox So Bravo Medical Magnet 24:38 8:24
129 Luis Guillen So Kaiser 24:42 8:26
130 Antonio Jimenez So West Covina 24:55 8:30
131 Anthony Martinez So Glendora 25:01 8:32
132 Nicholas Flores So Kaiser 25:29 8:42
133 Daniel Chairunas So El Dorado 25:30 8:42
134 Mattew Viray So Golden Valley (SS) 25:36 8:44
135 Roger Ho So Cerritos 25:40 8:46
136 Fred Khudanyan So Glendora 25:42 8:46
137 Noah Stilson So West Covina 26:15 8:58
138 Issac Aquino So Perris 27:56 9:32
139 Marcos Hurtado So Perris 28:02 9:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
84:52
16:58
5:48
19 Jude Robledo
So
16:23
5:35
1
Jason Miranda
So
16:34
5:39
2
Matthew Venegas
So
17:14
5:53
4
Garret Landis
So
17:15
5:53
5
Hyun Cho
So
17:26
5:57
7
Joshua Ward
So
17:32
5:59
9
Theodore Chinn
So
17:48
6:05
14
2 Lynbrook
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
89:05
17:49
6:05
68 Sanjay Naidu
So
17:30
5:58
8
Vivek Alumootil
So
17:40
6:02
11
Hrishikesh Ingle
So
17:43
6:03
12
Tanush Goel
So
17:50
6:05
16
Saumitr Dikhit
So
18:22
6:16
21
Kento Nishi
So
19:13
6:34
34
Austin Cruz
So
19:28
6:39
42
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 El Toro
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:53
89:42
17:56
6:07
78 Leandro Oquendo
So
16:50
5:45
3
Ian Mead
So
17:38
6:01
10
David Gomez
So
17:57
6:08
18
Richard You
So
18:34
6:20
23
Eric Dillon
So
18:43
6:23
24
Luke Dodd
So
19:14
6:34
36
Tyler Renteria
So
19:22
6:37
40
4 Redwood (Visalia)
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:10
91:56
18:23
6:17
114 Pedro Mendez
Fr
17:15
5:53
6
Eddie Cortez
Fr
17:50
6:05
15
Luke Crawford
So
18:20
6:15
20
Sam Suggs
So
19:06
6:31
32
Nathaniel Gonzalez
Fr
19:25
6:38
41
Elijah Valdez
Fr
20:12
6:54
55
Mathew Spalding
Fr
20:19
6:56
59
5 Mission Viejo
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:21
93:40
18:44
6:24
134 Ethan Brown
So
17:52
6:06
17
Zackary Lentz
So
18:43
6:23
25
Colin Frost
So
18:47
6:25
26
Joe Oberholzer
So
19:05
6:31
31
Cameron Parnell
So
19:13
6:34
35
Evan Burlingame
So
19:14
6:34
37
Nicolas Welch
So
19:34
6:41
43
6 Santa Barbara
8-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:15
98:27
19:41
6:43
228 Amir Walton
So
18:33
6:20
22
Colten McToldridge
So
18:48
6:25
27
Alexander Tassos
So
19:41
6:43
46
Dane Grivetti
So
20:37
7:02
64
Timothy Williamson
So
20:48
7:06
69








7 Glendora
7-9-9-8-7
Gap: 2:01
98:25
19:41
6:43
233 Colin Murphy
So
18:16
6:14
19
Joseph Reyes
So
19:44
6:44
49
Jeffrey Morton
So
19:53
6:47
51
John Payne
So
20:15
6:55
56
Louie Rampulla
Jr
20:17
6:55
58
Mataio Nonaka
So
20:38
7:03
65
Steven Esparza
So
20:39
7:03
66
8 Cerritos
9-7-7-7-8
Gap: 2:46
99:41
19:56
6:48
246 Michael Rafael
So
18:49
6:25
28
Gary Zong
So
19:07
6:31
33
Bryce Hojo
So
19:16
6:35
39
Tyler Thiem
So
20:54
7:08
71
Anthony Park
So
21:35
7:22
75
Joseph Octavio
So
21:45
7:25
78
Ben Mendoza
So
22:26
7:39
84
9 Oakmont
5-7-8-9-9
Gap: 3:49
99:41
19:56
6:48
252 Alex Chan
So
17:43
6:03
13
Ben Hughes
So
19:43
6:44
48
Peyton Schlott
So
20:09
6:53
54
Conner Muse
So
20:34
7:01
63
Joshua Barnard
So
21:32
7:21
74








10 Segerstrom
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:26
99:54
19:59
6:49
253 Angel Avila
So
19:03
6:30
30
Brandon De Paz
So
19:40
6:43
44
Andrew Jacobo
So
20:16
6:55
57
Oscar Cuica
So
20:26
6:58
60
Alejandro Perez
So
20:29
6:59
62
Andre Espindola
So
21:45
7:25
77
Juan Miranda
So
21:50
7:27
81
11 Norte Vista
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:55
101:24
20:17
6:55
281 Jonathan Martinez
So
18:53
6:27
29
Carson Menter
So
19:46
6:45
50
Anthony Torres-mar
So
20:05
6:51
53
Kris Menter
So
20:52
7:07
70
Giovanni Duran
So
21:48
7:26
79
Isaac Zuniga
So
23:12
7:55
85




12 West Covina
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:34
101:56
20:23
6:57
293 Oliver Corrales
So
19:15
6:34
38
Dillon Chu
So
19:42
6:43
47
Christian Lopez
So
20:28
6:59
61
Victor Lopez
So
20:42
7:04
67
Hayden Sangadeo
So
21:49
7:27
80
Antonio Jimenez
So
24:55
8:30
89
Noah Stilson
So
26:15
8:58
91
13 Golden Valley (SS)
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:37
106:44
21:21
7:17
339 Nathan Guzman
So
19:41
6:43
45
Andrew Sandoval
So
19:55
6:48
52
Julian Osorio
So
21:30
7:20
73
Tristan Pena
So
22:20
7:37
83
Rodrigo Baltazar
So
23:18
7:57
86
Mattew Viray
So
25:36
8:44
90




14 Eastside (9)
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:07
109:21
21:52
7:28
385 Angel Chavez
So
20:44
7:05
68
Jesus Flores
So
21:15
7:15
72
Bill Brown
So
21:37
7:23
76
Irvin Garcia
So
21:54
7:28
82
Jorge Amigon
So
23:51
8:08
87
Joseph Santiago
So
23:56
8:10
88




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sebastian Grannis Fr Claremont 17:49 6:05
2 Harrison Abbott Fr Claremont 17:51 6:06
3 Garrett Hartline Fr El Toro 18:03 6:10
4 Fabrizzio Romero Fr Bravo Medical Magnet 18:04 6:10
5 Mardoche Mondesir Fr Murrieta Valley 18:15 6:14
6 Dominic Behar Fr Walnut 18:18 6:15
7 Andrew Eisenberg Fr Claremont 18:20 6:15
8 Alan Jung Fr Claremont 18:24 6:17
9 Nick Adamas Fr Mission Viejo 18:28 6:18
10 Ethan Feng Fr Lynbrook 18:35 6:21 1/2 11/17 7/25
11 Drew DeLozier Fr Santa Barbara 18:36 6:21
12 Sean Gerberg Fr Glendora 18:42 6:23
13 Rocco Garcia Fr Segerstrom 18:53 6:27
14 Robbie Johnson Fr Glendora 18:57 6:28
15 Christian Trujillo Fr Bravo Medical Magnet 18:58 6:28
16 Hayden Herstad Fr Frontier 19:00 6:29
17 Braedan Doherty Fr El Toro 19:06 6:31
18 Oliver Levine Fr Santa Barbara 19:13 6:34
19 Mark Landa Fr Norte Vista 19:23 6:37
20 Dylan Hopper Fr Mission Viejo 19:28 6:39
21 Ryder Ramirez Fr Mission Viejo 19:30 6:39
22 Benjamin Schulz Fr Claremont 19:34 6:41
23 Landon Tuch Fr Bravo Medical Magnet 19:35 6:41
24 Ryan Mascola Fr El Toro 19:39 6:42
25 Jaume Folz Fr Taft 19:50 6:46
26 Liam De Moor Fr El Modena 19:52 6:47
27 Braden Mooney Fr Frontier 19:52 6:47
28 Yancey Barbosa Fr Segerstrom 19:54 6:48
29 Brandon Hernandez Fr Bravo Medical Magnet 19:54 6:48
30 Angel Carillo Fr Segerstrom 19:55 6:48
31 Joshua Laurel Fr Walnut 19:58 6:49
32 Ryan Tienalooi Fr Taft 20:01 6:50
33 Nathan Johnson Fr El Toro 20:04 6:51
34 Angel Rios Fr Segerstrom 20:04 6:51
35 Oskar Svensson Fr Mission Viejo 20:05 6:51
36 Samuel Saucedo Fr El Toro 20:06 6:52
37 Zackary Hesford Fr Mission Viejo 20:09 6:53
38 Nicholas Mata Fr El Toro 20:09 6:53
39 Darin Hoi Fr Mission Viejo 20:10 6:53
40 Jacob Martinez Fr El Toro 20:19 6:56
41 Andrew Peng Fr Lynbrook 20:20 6:56 2/2 17/17 11/24
42 Jack Garza Fr Santa Barbara 20:23 6:57
43 Emmanuel Reyes Fr Norte Vista 20:26 6:58
44 Jadon Zhu Fr Walnut 20:27 6:59
45 Andrew Elkins Fr El Toro 20:31 7:00
46 Ian Figueroa Fr Glendora 20:32 7:00
47 Anderson White Fr Sonora 20:33 7:01
48 Zachary Pealo Fr El Dorado 20:36 7:02
49 Jackson Steuber Fr El Dorado 20:37 7:02
50 Noah Mendiota Fr Segerstrom 20:45 7:05
51 Rene Acevedo Fr El Modena 20:49 7:06
52 Thomas Richard Fr El Dorado 20:52 7:07
53 Sebastian Bray Fr El Modena 20:52 7:07
54 Julian Gaede Fr Santa Barbara 20:53 7:08
55 Maurice Dimaranan Fr Walnut 20:54 7:08
56 Jack Eaton Fr Golden Valley (SS) 20:55 7:08
57 Evan Smith Fr El Toro 21:04 7:11
58 Christopher Estevez Fr Murrieta Valley 21:08 7:13
59 Bryce Tang Fr Walnut 21:14 7:15
60 Diego Sanchez Fr Golden Valley (SS) 21:16 7:15
61 William Durani Fr Walnut 21:17 7:16
62 Sebastian Amaro Fr Cerritos 21:17 7:16
63 Emerson Soo-Hoo Fr Bravo Medical Magnet 21:19 7:17
64 Brandon Beckius Coronado 21:22 7:18
65 Gabriel Alvarez-Go Fr Walnut 21:25 7:19
66 Peter Patel Fr Claremont 21:26 7:19
67 Alex Huard Fr Murrieta Mesa 21:26 7:19
68 Luis Rodriguez Fr Murrieta Mesa 21:31 7:21
69 Camden Tsou Fr Walnut 21:36 7:22
70 Nathan Tognetti Fr Norco 21:42 7:24
71 Jonathan Elizarrar Fr Norco 21:44 7:25
72 Chris Simjian Fr Glendora 21:48 7:26
73 Elijah Tabor Fr Glendora 21:48 7:26
74 Brayan Gonzalez Fr Bravo Medical Magnet 21:51 7:27
75 Dael Farkash Fr Taft 21:58 7:30
76 Sean Joyce Fr Walnut 21:59 7:30
77 Kylex Lin Fr Cerritos 21:59 7:30
78 Jerome Chua Fr Cerritos 22:01 7:31
79 Jorge Meza Fr Bravo Medical Magnet 22:07 7:33
80 Diego Terrien Fr Taft 22:08 7:33
81 Brian Cooper Fr Glendora 22:10 7:34
82 Jacob Lawson Fr Taft 22:13 7:35
83 Dustin Lee So Taft 22:13 7:35
84 Riley Hopkins Fr Norco 22:20 7:37
85 Nicholas Sandstedt Fr El Dorado 22:24 7:39
86 Daniel Obeso Fr West Covina 22:24 7:39
87 Joses Fernandez Fr Murrieta Valley 22:28 7:40
88 Landon Ismagil Fr Taft 22:34 7:42
89 Juan Mendoza Fr Norte Vista 22:51 7:48
90 Adam Asmaiel Fr Walnut 22:56 7:50
91 Gavin Ho Fr Glendora 22:58 7:50
92 Alejandro Garcia Fr Segerstrom 22:58 7:50
93 Ethan Dyer Fr Murrieta Mesa 23:05 7:53
94 Maximus Paul Corona del Mar 23:06 7:53
95 Joshua Medina Fr West Covina 23:19 7:57
96 Lucas Dyal Coronado 23:35 8:03
97 Sam Wang Fr Claremont 23:38 8:04
98 Aramis Magana Fr Cerritos 23:38 8:04
99 Alexander Nieto Fr Norte Vista 23:38 8:04
100 Zane Zietlow Fr El Dorado 23:38 8:04
101 David Castro Fr West Covina 23:38 8:04
102 Roderick Miller Fr Oakmont 23:44 8:06
103 Diego Salazar Fr Segerstrom 23:50 8:08
104 Joseph Cuc Fr Bravo Medical Magnet 23:57 8:10
105 Jack Sidenfaden Fr Glendora 24:01 8:12
106 Angel Avilez Fr Norte Vista 24:04 8:13
107 Fernando Martnez Fr Kaiser 24:06 8:14
108 Joseph Valenzuela Fr Norco 24:08 8:14
109 Andrew Kozakowski Fr Norco 24:17 8:17
110 Viren Mehta Fr Cerritos 24:41 8:25
111 Allen Liu Fr Cerritos 24:48 8:28
112 Santiago Escobedo Fr Taft 24:57 8:31
113 Vincent San Paolo Fr Sonora 24:59 8:32
114 Rowan Dowdall Fr Santa Barbara 24:59 8:32
115 Giovanni Sanders Fr Santa Barbara 25:06 8:34
116 Saul Castallenos Fr Norte Vista 25:09 8:35
117 Gabriel Chavez Fr Kaiser 25:13 8:36
118 Josh Chen Fr Cerritos 25:24 8:40
119 David Ramirez Fr Oakmont 25:32 8:43
120 Nicholas Judice Fr El Dorado 25:41 8:46
121 Evan Acosta Fr Norte Vista 25:58 8:52
122 Anthony Maloney Fr Taft 26:39 9:06
123 Isaac Lomeli Fr Kaiser 26:45 9:08
124 Trevor Wong Fr El Dorado 27:00 9:13
125 Lucas Allen Fr Sonora 27:12 9:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

20 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr - D1 Yellow Ryder Want, Fr, 17:26, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 90:16, 27
Fr - D1&2 Blue Nathan Lennox, Fr, 16:04, Great Oak Great Oak, 81:45, 15
Fr - D1&2 Green Jake Ratkovich, Fr, 16:31, Loyola Loyola, 87:54, 71
Fr - D2 Red Sebastian Grannis, Fr, 17:49, Claremont Claremont, 91:58, 35
JV - D1 Red Liam Drew, Sr, 16:42, Peninsula Loyola, 86:11, 43
JV - D1 Yellow Jacob Hernandez, Jr, 17:19, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 89:23, 25
JV - D1&2 Red Leandro Candray, Sr, 15:25, Great Oak Great Oak, 78:45, 15
JV - D2 Red Robert Mann, So, 17:38, Claremont Claremont, 90:47, 22
So - D1 Green James Guerrero, So, 16:53, Downey La Quinta (La Quinta), 88:13, 31
So - D1&2 Blue Damon Lovelace, So, 16:48, Burbank Davis, 88:07, 73
So - D1&2 Yello Cameron Smith, So, 15:56, Great Oak Loyola, 83:15, 52
So - D2 Blue Jude Robledo, So, 16:23, Claremont Claremont, 84:52, 19
V - D1 Green Lukas Amare, Sr, 15:36, Diamond Bar Marshall, 83:15, 75
V - D1 Yellow Jyden Schmid, Jr, 15:34, Mira Mesa James Logan, 82:29, 67
V - D1&2 Blue Andrew Schulz, Sr, 15:25, Canyon Crest Academy Rancho Cucamonga, 80:39, 67
V - D2 Blue Ayden Schilb, Jr, 15:56, Cienega Lynbrook, 83:28, 48
V - D2 Blue Cole Havins, Sr, 15:33, Murrieta Mesa Murrieta Mesa, 81:59, 64
V - D2 Red Jacob Yagers, Jr, 15:07, Highland Highland, 81:00, 48
V D1/2 Blue Landen Lee, Jr, 15:06, Trabuco Hills Loyola, 79:29, 120
V D1/2 Red Leo Daschbach, Sr, 14:32, Highland Great Oak, 75:49, 55

All Girls Races

18 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr - D1 Blue Yahaira Benitez-Pe, Fr, 22:52, El Camino Real Redondo Union, 119:54, 35
Fr - D1&2 Red Ari Long, Fr, 19:49, Valley View Great Oak, 101:26, 27
Fr - D2 Green Anastasia Snodgrass, Fr, 20:03, Mission Viejo El Toro, 111:24, 36
JV - D1 Blue Alyssa Maclennan, Jr, 21:36, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 112:54, 17
JV - D1 Yellow Emma Hollenbach, Sr, 20:31, St Francis Granada Hills, 108:34, 56
JV - D2 Green Brenna Bradfield, Jr, 22:07, Claremont Segerstrom, 116:28, 26
JV D1&2 Yello Kendall Harrison, Sr, 19:02, Great Oak Great Oak, 96:08, 15
So - D1 Red Alyssa Tapanes, So, 19:36, Downey Eastlake, 106:57, 35
So - D1&2 Green Ainslee Robbins, So, 19:23, Great Oak St Francis, 104:53, 57
So - D2 Yellow Angelica Milar, So, 20:21, Bravo Medical Magnet El Toro, 118:30, 45
V - D1 Blue Amanda Challburg, Fr, 19:05, Eastlake Redondo Union, 100:41, 69
V - D1 Red Sarah Bentley, Sr, 18:51, Palisades Charter El Camino (Oceanside), 103:58, 73
V - D1&2 Green Sophia Atin, Sr, 18:41, Crescenta Valley Mira Costa, 97:59, 59
V - D2 Green Isabella Alviz, So, 18:50, College Park College Park, 100:06, 50
V - D2 Yellow Navaya Zales, So, 18:21, Mt Carmel Mt Carmel, 97:18, 21
V - D2 Yellow Kimberly Lima, Sr, 18:48, Rancho Verde Lynbrook, 100:06, 50
V D1/2 Green Sw Hana Catsimanes, Sr, 17:22, San Clemente Aliso Niguel, 95:54, 123
V D1/2 Yellow S Lauren Ping, Fr, 16:47, Desert Vista Great Oak, 90:56, 55