Lynbrook Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS '18 on 9/28/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alumootil, Vivek So V 13:45 5:44 2.4 25/64 5/6 6/21 2/10 14:05
(0:20,2.4)
14:05
(0:20,2.4)
14:05
(0:20,2.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
C. Lin, Ethan Jr JV 14:11 5:55 2.4 7/136 1/7 10/21 4/16
Chien, Maxwell Jr V 13:12 5:30 2.4 9/64 1/6 1/21 7/12
Cho, Christopher Jr JV 15:30 6:28 2.4 48/136 4/7 16/21 5/12 15:41
(0:11,1.2)
15:41
(0:11,1.2)
15:41
(0:11,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dikhit, Saumitr So So 14:17 5:57 2.4 20/119 4/4 11/21 3/12
Feng, Ethan Fr Fr 14:01 5:50 2.4 3/127 1/4 9/21 3/16
Goel, Tanush So So 13:55 5:48 2.4 15/119 3/4 8/21 2/14
Han, Derek Jr V 13:34 5:39 2.4 17/64 3/6 4/21 2/10
Ingle, Hrishikesh So V 14:21 5:59 2.4 45/64 6/6 12/21 3/7 14:07 14:07 14:07
Jung, Antone Fr Fr 16:48 7:00 2.4 71/127 4/4 20/21 7/9
Jung, Iain Jr JV 14:48 6:10 2.4 29/136 3/7 14/21 5/13 14:36 14:36 14:36
Lai, Theodore So So 13:13 5:30 2.4 2/119 1/4 2/21 2/16 14:00
(0:47,5.6)
14:00
(0:47,5.6)
14:00
(0:47,5.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Malhotra, Rohit Jr V 13:14 5:31 2.4 10/64 2/6 3/21 2/12
Naidu, Sanjay So So 13:51 5:46 2.4 12/119 2/4 7/21 4/15 14:02
(0:11,1.3)
14:02
(0:11,1.3)
14:02
(0:11,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ng, Tzen-Chuen Jr JV 15:43 6:33 2.4 55/136 5/7 18/21 4/11 15:43
(0:00,0.0)
15:43
(0:00,0.0)
15:43
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Peng, Andrew Fr Fr 15:10 6:19 2.4 26/127 2/4 15/21 5/14
Shah, Aryan So V 13:37 5:40 2.4 19/64 4/6 5/21 2/10 13:57
(0:20,2.4)
13:57
(0:20,2.4)
13:57
(0:20,2.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Shih, Alken So JV 16:56 7:03 2.4 94/136 7/7 21/21 6/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Shou, Hanzen Jr JV 16:03 6:41 2.4 70/136 6/7 19/21 4/11
Tsai, Austin Fr Fr 15:32 6:28 2.4 36/127 3/4 17/21 6/11
Wang, Matthew Jr JV 14:41 6:07 2.4 27/136 2/7 13/21 6/16 15:01
(0:20,2.2)
15:01
(0:20,2.2)
15:01
(0:20,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/10 67:22
0:33
2.4 5:37 5:30 5:44 80 5:28 Maxwell Chien (9), Rohit Malhotra (10), Derek Han (17), Aryan Shah (19), Vivek Alumootil (25)
JV 1st 5 4/11 74:53
1:32
2.4 6:14 5:55 6:33 122 5:51 Ethan C. Lin (4), Matthew Wang (21), Iain Jung (23), Christopher Cho (35), Tzen-Chuen Ng (39)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Zachary Parker Sr Lowell 12:24 5:10
2 Emilio Cazares Jr Alameda 12:48 5:20
3 Matt Eckstrom Sr Bellarmine College P 12:53 5:22
4 Jovi Tseng Sr Berkeley 12:58 5:24
5 Tristan Lalonde So Bellarmine College P 13:00 5:25
6 Joey Colombo Fr Terra Nova 13:00 5:25
7 James Cuff-Alvarado Sr Bellarmine College P 13:04 5:27
8 Nathan Bowman Sr Woodside 13:05 5:27
9 Maxwell Chien Jr Lynbrook 13:12 5:30 1/6 1/21 7/12
10 Rohit Malhotra Jr Lynbrook 13:14 5:31 2/6 3/21 2/12
11 Ian Pang Sr Alameda 13:15 5:31
12 Owen Choy Sr Lowell 13:16 5:32
13 Holden Duflock Sr Bellarmine College P 13:19 5:33
14 Weston Raynak Sr Bellarmine College P 13:19 5:33
15 Naftali Bojdak-Yates Jr Berkeley 13:32 5:38
16 Daniel Longo Jr Woodside 13:32 5:38
17 Derek Han Jr Lynbrook 13:34 5:39 3/6 4/21 2/10
18 Lukas Snycerski Sr Bellarmine College P 13:36 5:40
19 Aryan Shah So Lynbrook 13:37 5:40 4/6 5/21 2/10 13:57
(0:20)
13:57
(0:20)
13:57
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Adrian Saldana Jr North Salinas 13:39 5:41
21 Matthew Nazari Sr Bellarmine College P 13:39 5:41
22 Jordan Lim Sr Alameda 13:40 5:42
23 Julien Chauvet Jr Berkeley 13:43 5:43
24 Connor Seyer Jr Terra Nova 13:44 5:43
25 Vivek Alumootil So Lynbrook 13:45 5:44 5/6 6/21 2/10 14:05
(0:20)
14:05
(0:20)
14:05
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Owen Wooliever So Half Moon Bay 13:48 5:45
27 Casey Orton Jr Woodside 13:48 5:45
28 Lokesh Kumar So Mills 13:51 5:46
29 Benjamin Ting Sr Alameda 13:51 5:46
30 Ronan Morrill Sr Woodside 13:52 5:47
31 Ted McDonough Jr Lowell 13:52 5:47
32 Zephyr Granger Sr Woodside 13:53 5:47
33 Thomas Hurrell Sr Half Moon Bay 13:54 5:48
34 Luke Sandberg Jr Live Oak 13:58 5:49
35 Herq Gementera Sr Mills 13:58 5:49
36 Ryan Melanson Sr Alameda 13:59 5:50
37 Connor Lynch Sr Alameda 14:02 5:51
38 Ryan Lynch So Mills 14:04 5:52
39 Daniel Cavanaugh Sr Phillip & Sala Burton 14:05 5:52
40 Nathaniel Chamberlin Sr Lowell 14:09 5:54
41 Sean Colina Jr Mills 14:12 5:55
42 Jacob Pena Jr Terra Nova 14:13 5:55
43 Jeremiah Tam Jr Mills 14:16 5:57
44 Patrick Harmon Jr Terra Nova 14:20 5:58
45 Hrishikesh Ingle So Lynbrook 14:21 5:59 6/6 12/21 3/7 14:07 14:07 14:07
46 Alec Gossage Sr Terra Nova 14:25 6:00
47 Ryan Willson So North Salinas 14:29 6:02
48 Eric Slez Sr Alameda 14:33 6:04
49 Kieran Sullivan Jr Berkeley 14:35 6:05
50 Jonathan Fernandez Jr North Salinas 14:36 6:05
51 Joshua Rocha Jr North Salinas 14:52 6:12
52 Jack Wong So Mills 14:54 6:13
53 Ruben Salinas Sr North Salinas 14:57 6:14
54 Jack Oberdorfer Sr Lowell 15:20 6:23
55 Ricky Howe So Live Oak 15:29 6:27
56 Cory Irie Jr Berkeley 15:30 6:28
57 Anthony Aochi Jr Live Oak 15:32 6:28
58 Connor Ghione Jr Live Oak 16:26 6:51
59 Kyle Lafin Jr Live Oak 16:53 7:02
60 Tyler Leong Jr Live Oak 17:07 7:08
61 Charles Lomas Jr Terra Nova 17:21 7:14
62 Kai Rapoza Jr Berkeley 17:36 7:20
63 Nicholas Norris Jr Berkeley 18:11 7:35
64 Brandon Humphrey Sr Phillip & Sala Burton 24:11 10:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
65:35
13:07
5:28
42 Matt Eckstrom
Sr
12:53
5:22
3
Tristan Lalonde
So
13:00
5:25
5
James Cuff-Alv
Sr
13:04
5:27
7
Holden Duflock
Sr
13:19
5:33
13
Weston Raynak
Sr
13:19
5:33
14
Lukas Snycersk
Sr
13:36
5:40
18
Matthew Nazari
Sr
13:39
5:41
21
2 Lynbrook
7-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:33
67:22
13:28
5:37
80 Maxwell Chien
Jr
13:12
5:30
9
Rohit Malhotra
Jr
13:14
5:31
10
Derek Han
Jr
13:34
5:39
17
Aryan Shah
So
13:37
5:40
19
Vivek Alumooti
So
13:45
5:44
25
Hrishike Ingle
So
14:21
5:59
42




3 Alameda
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:11
67:33
13:31
5:38
97 Emilio Cazares
Jr
12:48
5:20
2
Ian Pang
Sr
13:15
5:31
11
Jordan Lim
Sr
13:40
5:42
22
Benjamin Ting
Sr
13:51
5:46
28
Ryan Melanson
Sr
13:59
5:50
34
Connor Lynch
Sr
14:02
5:51
35
Eric Slez
Sr
14:33
6:04
45
4 Woodside
6-6-6-4-4
Gap: 0:48
68:10
13:38
5:41
110 Nathan Bowman
Sr
13:05
5:27
8
Daniel Longo
Jr
13:32
5:38
16
Casey Orton
Jr
13:48
5:45
26
Ronan Morrill
Sr
13:52
5:47
29
Zephyr Granger
Sr
13:53
5:47
31








5 Lowell
1-2-5-5-5
Gap: 2:56
69:01
13:48
5:45
131 Zachary Parker
Sr
12:24
5:10
1
Owen Choy
Sr
13:16
5:32
12
Ted McDonoug
Jr
13:52
5:47
30
Nathanie Chamberl
Sr
14:09
5:54
37
Jack Oberdorf
Sr
15:20
6:23
51








6 Berkeley
4-4-4-6-6
Gap: 2:32
70:18
14:04
5:52
141 Jovi Tseng
Sr
12:58
5:24
4
Naftali Bojdak-Y
Jr
13:32
5:38
15
Julien Chauvet
Jr
13:43
5:43
23
Kieran Sullivan
Jr
14:35
6:05
46
Cory Irie
Jr
15:30
6:28
53
Kai Rapoza
Jr
17:36
7:20
59
Nicholas Norris
Jr
18:11
7:35
60
7 Terra Nova
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:25
69:42
13:56
5:49
153 Joey Colombo
Fr
13:00
5:25
6
Connor Seyer
Jr
13:44
5:43
24
Jacob Pena
Jr
14:13
5:55
39
Patrick Harmon
Jr
14:20
5:58
41
Alec Gossage
Sr
14:25
6:00
43
Charles Lomas
Jr
17:21
7:14
58




8 Mills
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:25
70:21
14:04
5:52
174 Lokesh Kumar
So
13:51
5:46
27
Herq Gementer
Sr
13:58
5:49
33
Ryan Lynch
So
14:04
5:52
36
Sean Colina
Jr
14:12
5:55
38
Jeremiah Tam
Jr
14:16
5:57
40
Jack Wong
So
14:54
6:13
49




9 North Salinas
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:18
72:33
14:31
6:03
209 Adrian Saldana
Jr
13:39
5:41
20
Ryan Willson
So
14:29
6:02
44
Jonathan Fernande
Jr
14:36
6:05
47
Joshua Rocha
Jr
14:52
6:12
48
Ruben Salinas
Sr
14:57
6:14
50








10 Live Oak
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:55
78:18
15:40
6:32
249 Luke Sandberg
Jr
13:58
5:49
32
Ricky Howe
So
15:29
6:27
52
Anthony Aochi
Jr
15:32
6:28
54
Connor Ghione
Jr
16:26
6:51
55
Kyle Lafin
Jr
16:53
7:02
56
Tyler Leong
Jr
17:07
7:08
57




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jack Glanville So Bellarmine College P 13:08 5:28
2 Theodore Lai So Lynbrook 13:13 5:30 1/4 2/21 2/16 14:00
(0:47)
14:00
(0:47)
14:00
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Ryunosuke Yanashita So Bellarmine College P 13:26 5:36
4 Sebastian Penner B So Bellarmine College P 13:28 5:37
5 Ethan Brooks So Woodside 13:31 5:38
6 Azariel Martinez-S So Bellarmine College P 13:31 5:38
7 Benjamin Lester So Lowell 13:32 5:38
8 Paolo Canigiula So Lowell 13:35 5:40
9 Vibhu Krishnan So Bellarmine College P 13:38 5:41
10 Quinn Koch So Berkeley 13:44 5:43
11 Kai Steiner So Woodside 13:47 5:45
12 Sanjay Naidu So Lynbrook 13:51 5:46 2/4 7/21 4/15 14:02
(0:11)
14:02
(0:11)
14:02
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Emiliano Garcia So Alisal 13:54 5:48
14 Tanish Chettiar So Bellarmine College P 13:54 5:48
15 Tanush Goel So Lynbrook 13:55 5:48 3/4 8/21 2/14
16 Andrew Schoenen So Henry M. Gunn 14:08 5:53
17 Uriel Ramirez So Bellarmine College P 14:09 5:54
18 Connor Herson So Woodside 14:10 5:54
19 Nayan Smuek So Woodside 14:12 5:55
20 Saumitr Dikhit So Lynbrook 14:17 5:57 4/4 11/21 3/12
21 Carlo Gaytan-Flores So Alameda 14:19 5:58
22 Benjamin Pinkel So Bellarmine College P 14:26 6:01
23 Matthew Affinito So Bellarmine College P 14:27 6:01
24 Aaron Diamond So Berkeley 14:28 6:02
25 Armando Nava So Alisal 14:29 6:02
26 Wasseem Bitar So Terra Nova 14:39 6:06
27 Jonathan McSweeney So Bellarmine College P 14:39 6:06
28 Jonah Waldman So Lowell 14:44 6:08
29 Giacomo Matesic So Alameda 14:45 6:09
30 Jeffrey Dang So Galileo Academy of S 14:47 6:10
31 Omar Martinez So Bellarmine College P 14:48 6:10
32 Michael Macias So Bellarmine College P 14:49 6:10
33 Nathan Ng So Alameda 14:49 6:10
34 Sean Wong So Lowell 15:03 6:16
35 Justin Gosling So Woodside 15:03 6:16
36 Hans Buhr So Woodside 15:04 6:17
37 Matthew Spink So Half Moon Bay 15:05 6:17
38 Bruno Bartalos Fr Lowell 15:06 6:18
39 Eric Liao So Lowell 15:10 6:19
40 Justin Watkins So Terra Nova 15:11 6:20
41 Zack Beytoughan So Bellarmine College P 15:14 6:21
42 Kyler Simmons Ayala So George Washington 15:16 6:22
43 Nicholas Ross Fr Henry M. Gunn 15:17 6:22
44 Ivis Hipolito So Alisal 15:19 6:23
45 William Chun So George Washington 15:20 6:23
46 Devin Kaneshiro So Alameda 15:20 6:23
47 William Fernholz So Berkeley 15:21 6:24
48 Adam Engel So Mills 15:25 6:25
49 Jimmy Marenco So Bellarmine College P 15:28 6:27
50 Kyle Butler So Bellarmine College P 15:28 6:27
51 Will Bruner So Bellarmine College P 15:28 6:27
52 Tal Dickman So Woodside 15:30 6:28
53 Evan Broccoli So Bellarmine College P 15:36 6:30
54 Dylan Dsilva So Bellarmine College P 15:36 6:30
55 Charles Rolph So Lowell 15:37 6:30
56 Leonel Garibay So Alisal 15:38 6:31
57 Noah Milivojevic So Henry M. Gunn 15:38 6:31
58 Max Amend So Bellarmine College P 15:39 6:31
59 Justin Ocampo So George Washington 15:39 6:31
60 Nolan Murphy So Bellarmine College P 15:41 6:32
61 Beck Tompkins So Berkeley 15:42 6:33
62 Kevin Salazar Moreno So George Washington 15:45 6:34
63 Mark Menz So Mills 15:46 6:34
64 Alejandro Jimemeazy So Phillip & Sala Burton 15:51 6:36
65 Nicolas Chou Fr Henry M. Gunn 15:51 6:36
66 Alejandro Altamirano So Alisal 15:51 6:36
67 Chris Brown Fr Henry M. Gunn 15:55 6:38
68 Tyler T Matsumoto So Bellarmine College P 16:00 6:40
69 Connor Harris So Bellarmine College P 16:01 6:40
70 Anthony Ng So Bellarmine College P 16:01 6:40
71 Timothy Liu So Lowell 16:07 6:43
72 Tonkhla Dankul So Lowell 16:14 6:46
73 Clinton Nguyen So Phillip & Sala Burton 16:16 6:47
74 Henry Garrett So Mills 16:18 6:48
75 Richard Cimientos So Alisal 16:21 6:49
76 Isaac Olson So Lowell 16:21 6:49
77 Robert Tachibana So North Salinas 16:22 6:49
78 Mateo Robles So Alameda 16:25 6:50
79 Donovan Farnsworth So Half Moon Bay 16:27 6:51
80 Fernie Rodriguez So Bellarmine College P 16:28 6:52
81 Jahir De los santos So Bellarmine College P 16:28 6:52
82 Ryan Kropp So Bellarmine College P 16:33 6:54
83 Ian Lee So Bellarmine College P 16:35 6:55
84 Carter Hively So Bellarmine College P 16:36 6:55
85 Felipe Garcia So North Salinas 16:37 6:55
86 Milo Moses So Berkeley 16:38 6:56
87 Griffin Chan So Lowell 16:50 7:01
88 Aiden Castillo So North Salinas 16:56 7:03
89 Shaan Kan So Pinewood 17:03 7:06
90 Will Jennings So Bellarmine College P 17:13 7:10
91 Joseph Matias So Alisal 17:19 7:13
92 Benson Zou So Mills 17:21 7:14
93 Sean King So Pinewood 17:24 7:15
94 Minyoung Kim So Mills 17:28 7:17
95 Alfonso Cardona So Alisal 17:29 7:17
96 Richard Wong So Lowell 17:31 7:18
97 Kyle Gossage So Terra Nova 17:32 7:18
98 Kyle Zheng So Terra Nova 17:38 7:21
99 Kellen Weimers So Bellarmine College P 17:46 7:24
100 Lukas Jelks Fr Henry M. Gunn 17:46 7:24
101 Shaunak Warty So Bellarmine College P 17:52 7:27
102 Kevin Yu So Bellarmine College P 17:53 7:27
103 Justin Chau So George Washington 17:54 7:28
104 Brennan Aquino So Bellarmine College P 18:28 7:42
105 Emiliano Ramirez So Alisal 18:31 7:43
106 Victor Chen So George Washington 18:53 7:52
107 Bill Huang So George Washington 18:55 7:53
108 Andy Trieu So Phillip & Sala Burton 19:00 7:55
109 Gavin Bovone So Bellarmine College P 19:07 7:58
110 James Huang So Henry M. Gunn 19:32 8:08
111 Pedro Santana So Bellarmine College P 19:34 8:09
112 Oscar Chan So George Washington 19:44 8:13
113 Khoi Pham So Bellarmine College P 19:45 8:14
114 Noah Gonzales So Terra Nova 21:26 8:56
115 Mehar Atwal So Pinewood 22:41 9:27
116 Drake Russ So Bellarmine College P 22:42 9:28
117 Skyler Showers So George Washington 22:42 9:28
118 Keirk Zhu So Phillip & Sala Burton 23:12 9:40
119 Daniel Avila So Bellarmine College P 26:20 10:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Charlie Vail Sr Half Moon Bay 13:23 5:35
2 Luke Meyercord Sr Bellarmine College P 13:27 5:36
3 Charlie Moore Jr Abraham Lincoln 13:29 5:37
4 Parker Goodrich Jr Bellarmine College P 13:54 5:48
5 Erik Garcia Jr Half Moon Bay 13:56 5:48
6 Sam Todd Sr Bellarmine College P 13:59 5:50
7 Ethan C. Lin Jr Lynbrook 14:11 5:55 1/7 10/21 4/16
8 Aidan Houston Jr Henry M. Gunn 14:11 5:55
9 Ruben Ramirez Sr Alisal 14:12 5:55
10 Arturo Cesareo Jr Alisal 14:14 5:56
11 Elias Marcelino Sr Abraham Lincoln 14:19 5:58
12 Bryan Castillo Jr Alisal 14:19 5:58
13 Kellen Sellers Jr Alameda 14:19 5:58
14 Matthew Lum Jr Bellarmine College P 14:24 6:00
15 Ernest Pun Sr Alameda 14:25 6:00
16 Yinghao (Thomas) Lin Jr Galileo Academy of S 14:25 6:00
17 Mitchell Tansey Sr Alameda 14:27 6:01
18 Kenji Saulsbury Sr Alameda 14:27 6:01
19 Daniel Martinez Sr Bellarmine College P 14:28 6:02
20 Christopher Cheung Sr Alameda 14:29 6:02
21 Benthan Vu Jr Bellarmine College P 14:30 6:03
22 Santiago Yescas Jr George Washington 14:33 6:04
23 Terrance Mach Sr Abraham Lincoln 14:33 6:04
24 Maximos Lopez Sr Alisal 14:34 6:04
25 Matthew Sullivan Jr Woodside 14:37 6:05
26 Angel Nieto Sr Alisal 14:38 6:06
27 Matthew Wang Jr Lynbrook 14:41 6:07 2/7 13/21 6/16 15:01
(0:20)
15:01
(0:20)
15:01
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Mario Hernandez Sr Alisal 14:46 6:09
29 Iain Jung Jr Lynbrook 14:48 6:10 3/7 14/21 5/13 14:36 14:36 14:36
30 Otoniel Carreon Jr Woodside 14:49 6:10
31 Pablo Trujillo Sr Alisal 14:51 6:11
32 Luis Callahan Jr Bellarmine College P 14:51 6:11
33 Francisco Lira Jr Alameda 14:54 6:13
34 Brandon Escalante Sr North Salinas 14:55 6:13
35 Henry Tran Sr Galileo Academy of S 14:58 6:14
36 Noe Solorzano Jr Alameda 14:59 6:15
37 Taro Tanaka Sr Half Moon Bay 15:04 6:17
38 Gonzalo Constantino Sr Alisal 15:05 6:17
39 Jake Testa Jr Bellarmine College P 15:13 6:20
40 Michael Chun Sr Alameda 15:17 6:22
41 Alexander DeLong Sr Alameda 15:17 6:22
42 Eric Lu Sr Alameda 15:21 6:24
43 Uri Dickman Sr Woodside 15:21 6:24
44 Diego Reyna wood Sr Woodside 15:23 6:25
45 Trevor Koss Sr Bellarmine College P 15:24 6:25
46 Dylan Essex Sr Lowell 15:27 6:26
47 Brandon Yu Sr Lowell 15:27 6:26
48 Christopher Cho Jr Lynbrook 15:30 6:28 4/7 16/21 5/12 15:41
(0:11)
15:41
(0:11)
15:41
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Justin Yuen Jr Alameda 15:36 6:30
50 Samuel Lopez Jr North Salinas 15:38 6:31
51 Lucas Jang Sr Mills 15:40 6:32
52 Nick Shek Jr Mills 15:41 6:32
53 Aiden Deffner Fr Menlo 15:41 6:32
54 Mason Liaghat Jr Half Moon Bay 15:42 6:33
55 Tzen-Chuen Ng Jr Lynbrook 15:43 6:33 5/7 18/21 4/11 15:43
(0:00)
15:43
(0:00)
15:43
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
56 Maxwell Kapral Sr Woodside 15:45 6:34
57 Brennen Tsang Jr Phillip & Sala Burton 15:46 6:34
58 Erik Wolfl Jr Alameda 15:47 6:35
59 Matthew Giraudo Jr Bellarmine College P 15:47 6:35
60 Andrew Pun Jr Lowell 15:47 6:35
61 Jose Juarez Hernan Jr Alisal 15:48 6:35
62 Nivardo Martinez Sr Alisal 15:52 6:37
63 Ernesto Chavez Jr North Salinas 15:53 6:37
64 Gustavo Martinez Jr Alisal 15:53 6:37
65 Ronaldo Hernandez Sr Alisal 15:54 6:38
66 David Daniels Jr Bellarmine College P 15:55 6:38
67 Nikolaj Pedersen Jr George Washington 15:57 6:39
68 Jose Macias Sr North Salinas 16:00 6:40
69 Noah Spinel Buschk Jr George Washington 16:03 6:41
70 Hanzen Shou Jr Lynbrook 16:03 6:41 6/7 19/21 4/11
71 Omar Khan Jr Alameda 16:04 6:42
72 Max Lemmon Sr Pinewood 16:04 6:42
73 Alex Roznovsky Jr Galileo Academy of S 16:06 6:43
74 Daniel Sochoux Sr Woodside 16:09 6:44
75 Carter Brady Sr Pinewood 16:11 6:45
76 Cesar Pirir uyu Jr Woodside 16:11 6:45
77 Johnathan Santiago Jr North Salinas 16:12 6:45
78 Samuel Lem Sr George Washington 16:15 6:46
79 Jamin Chan Jr Mills 16:17 6:47
80 Chris Zazueta Sr Bellarmine College P 16:17 6:47
81 Liam Bridges Jr George Washington 16:18 6:48
82 Keyur Ranka Jr Galileo Academy of S 16:21 6:49
83 Wei Jing Li Jr Lowell 16:25 6:50
84 Nathaniel Wong Jr Phillip & Sala Burton 16:27 6:51
85 Juan Marin Jr Alisal 16:31 6:53
86 Peter Chui Jr Galileo Academy of S 16:32 6:53
87 James Respicio Jr Phillip & Sala Burton 16:32 6:53
88 Ryan Stocker Jr North Salinas 16:34 6:54
89 Jason Wong Jr Galileo Academy of S 16:36 6:55
90 Alex Claure Jr Bellarmine College P 16:38 6:56
91 Gurman Grewal Jr North Salinas 16:43 6:58
92 Gustavo Diaz Jr Alisal 16:45 6:59
93 Darius Veliz Jr North Salinas 16:54 7:03
94 Alken Shih So Lynbrook 16:56 7:03 7/7 21/21 6/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
95 Alexander Valenzuela Jr North Salinas 16:56 7:03
96 Christian Schreiber Sr Alisal 17:01 7:05
97 Edward Truong Jr Alisal 17:06 7:08
98 Ryan H. Lee Fr Lowell 17:10 7:09
99 Matthew Abraham Jr Bellarmine College P 17:11 7:10
100 Brian Dinh Jr Phillip & Sala Burton 17:13 7:10
101 Steven Zhou Jr Phillip & Sala Burton 17:14 7:11
102 Alex Garcia Jr Alisal 17:16 7:12
103 Mario Carrillo Jr Alisal 17:17 7:12
104 Joab Rodriguez Sr Alisal 17:21 7:14
105 Timothy Zheng Jr Galileo Academy of S 17:21 7:14
106 Juan Escobar Sr George Washington 17:22 7:14
107 Jaden Park Jr Bellarmine College P 17:23 7:15
108 Emilio Garcia Sr Bellarmine College P 17:23 7:15
109 Bryce Quintos Fr Lowell 17:25 7:15
110 David Matias Sr Alisal 17:33 7:19
111 Jaan Sigel Sr Woodside 17:51 7:26
112 Levin Ramirez Jr North Salinas 17:55 7:28
113 Andrew Yagen So Menlo 17:56 7:28
114 Isara Schneider Sr Alameda 18:06 7:33
115 Karl Headley Sr Mills 18:06 7:33
116 Jose Armando Mondr Sr Alisal 18:06 7:33
117 Alex Takamato Fr Lowell 18:09 7:34
118 Supath Gurung Fr Lowell 18:17 7:37
119 Juan Ballesteros Jr Bellarmine College P 18:23 7:40
120 Mingkun (Kevin) Li Jr Galileo Academy of S 18:25 7:40
121 James Gayer Sr Mills 18:27 7:41
122 Eric Xu Sr Alameda 18:31 7:43
123 Garrick Su Jr Phillip & Sala Burton 18:44 7:48
124 Angelo Alonso Jr Bellarmine College P 18:52 7:52
125 Tyler Lee Fr Lowell 18:57 7:54
126 Misael Gomez Jr Mills 19:00 7:55
127 Gabriel Katada Jr North Salinas 19:15 8:01
128 Akul Datta Jr Henry M. Gunn 19:29 8:07
129 Pedro Aguilar Sr North Salinas 19:47 8:15
130 Sherman Chen Jr Phillip & Sala Burton 19:55 8:18
131 Maxwell King Sr Woodside 19:56 8:18
132 Jose Zarazua Sr North Salinas 20:30 8:33
133 Brian Louie Jr Phillip & Sala Burton 20:34 8:34
134 Myo (Eric) Maung Jr Phillip & Sala Burton 20:40 8:37
135 William Liao Jr Galileo Academy of S 20:42 8:38
136 Connor-Bo Hui Sr Alameda 20:44 8:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine College P
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
70:12
14:02
5:51
29 Luke Meyercor
Sr
13:27
5:36
1
Parker Goodrich
Jr
13:54
5:48
2
Sam Todd
Sr
13:59
5:50
3
Matthew Lum
Jr
14:24
6:00
9
Daniel Martinez
Sr
14:28
6:02
14
Benthan Vu
Jr
14:30
6:03
16
Luis Callahan
Jr
14:51
6:11
26
2 Alisal
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:26
71:57
14:23
6:00
56 Ruben Ramirez
Sr
14:12
5:55
5
Arturo Cesareo
Jr
14:14
5:56
6
Bryan Castillo
Jr
14:19
5:58
7
Maximos Lopez
Sr
14:34
6:04
18
Angel Nieto
Sr
14:38
6:06
20
Mario Hernande
Sr
14:46
6:09
22
Pablo Trujillo
Sr
14:51
6:11
25
3 Alameda
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:10
72:07
14:25
6:01
58 Kellen Sellers
Jr
14:19
5:58
8
Ernest Pun
Sr
14:25
6:00
10
Mitchell Tansey
Sr
14:27
6:01
12
Kenji Saulsbur
Sr
14:27
6:01
13
Christop Cheung
Sr
14:29
6:02
15
Francisc Lira
Jr
14:54
6:13
27
Noe Solorzan
Jr
14:59
6:15
30
4 Lynbrook
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:32
74:53
14:59
6:14
122 Ethan C. Lin
Jr
14:11
5:55
4
Matthew Wang
Jr
14:41
6:07
21
Iain Jung
Jr
14:48
6:10
23
Christop Cho
Jr
15:30
6:28
35
Tzen-Chu Ng
Jr
15:43
6:33
39
Hanzen Shou
Jr
16:03
6:41
47
Alken Shih
So
16:56
7:03
63
5 Woodside
7-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:08
75:55
15:11
6:20
146 Matthew Sullivan
Jr
14:37
6:05
19
Otoniel Carreon
Jr
14:49
6:10
24
Uri Dickman
Sr
15:21
6:24
31
Diego Reyna wood
Sr
15:23
6:25
32
Maxwell Kapral
Sr
15:45
6:34
40
Daniel Sochoux
Sr
16:09
6:44
49
Cesar Pirir uyu
Jr
16:11
6:45
50
6 Galileo Academy of S
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:07
78:22
15:40
6:32
201 Yinghao (Thomas) Lin
Jr
14:25
6:00
11
Henry Tran
Sr
14:58
6:14
29
Alex Roznovsk
Jr
16:06
6:43
48
Keyur Ranka
Jr
16:21
6:49
55
Peter Chui
Jr
16:32
6:53
58
Jason Wong
Jr
16:36
6:55
61
Timothy Zheng
Jr
17:21
7:14
67
7 North Salinas
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:17
78:38
15:44
6:33
203 Brandon Escalant
Sr
14:55
6:13
28
Samuel Lopez
Jr
15:38
6:31
36
Ernesto Chavez
Jr
15:53
6:37
43
Jose Macias
Sr
16:00
6:40
45
Johnatha Santiago
Jr
16:12
6:45
51
Ryan Stocker
Jr
16:34
6:54
60
Gurman Grewal
Jr
16:43
6:58
62
8 George Washington
6-7-7-8-8
Gap: 1:45
79:06
15:49
6:36
213 Santiago Yescas
Jr
14:33
6:04
17
Nikolaj Pedersen
Jr
15:57
6:39
44
Noah Spinel Buschk
Jr
16:03
6:41
46
Samuel Lem
Sr
16:15
6:46
52
Liam Bridges
Jr
16:18
6:48
54
Juan Escobar
Sr
17:22
7:14
68




9 Lowell
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:43
80:16
16:03
6:41
229 Dylan Essex
Sr
15:27
6:26
33
Brandon Yu
Sr
15:27
6:26
34
Andrew Pun
Jr
15:47
6:35
42
Wei Jing Li
Jr
16:25
6:50
56
Ryan H. Lee
Fr
17:10
7:09
64
Bryce Quintos
Fr
17:25
7:15
69
Alex Takamato
Fr
18:09
7:34
71
10 Mills
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:47
84:11
16:50
7:01
270 Lucas Jang
Sr
15:40
6:32
37
Nick Shek
Jr
15:41
6:32
38
Jamin Chan
Jr
16:17
6:47
53
Karl Headley
Sr
18:06
7:33
70
James Gayer
Sr
18:27
7:41
72
Misael Gomez
Jr
19:00
7:55
74




11 Phillip & Sala Burton
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:28
83:12
16:38
6:56
288 Brennen Tsang
Jr
15:46
6:34
41
Nathanie Wong
Jr
16:27
6:51
57
James Respicio
Jr
16:32
6:53
59
Brian Dinh
Jr
17:13
7:10
65
Steven Zhou
Jr
17:14
7:11
66
Garrick Su
Jr
18:44
7:48
73
Sherman Chen
Jr
19:55
8:18
75
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jorge Sosa Fr Bellarmine College P 13:25 5:35
2 Maximilian Hohendorf Fr Woodside 13:46 5:44
3 Ethan Feng Fr Lynbrook 14:01 5:50 1/4 9/21 3/16
4 Colin Bailey Fr Bellarmine College P 14:01 5:50
5 Mathias Camilli Fr Galileo Academy of S 14:06 5:53
6 Moss Michaelson Fr Half Moon Bay 14:08 5:53
7 Giuseppe Chiappetta Fr Berkeley 14:12 5:55
8 Elliott Escalante Fr Berkeley 14:21 5:59
9 Elija Jorgensen Fr Mills 14:29 6:02
10 Christopher Vizcarra Fr Terra Nova 14:31 6:03
11 Nathan Petree Fr Bellarmine College P 14:38 6:06
12 Jalen Madjidi Fr Berkeley 14:45 6:09
13 Jesus Campos Fr Alisal 14:47 6:10
14 Ian Knight Fr Bellarmine College P 14:47 6:10
15 Sonny Lowe Fr Bellarmine College P 14:52 6:12
16 Shogo Aizawa Fr Abraham Lincoln 14:54 6:13
17 Samual Lam Fr Mills 14:58 6:14
18 Matteo Small Fr Berkeley 14:59 6:15
19 Soham Vohra Fr Bellarmine College P 15:00 6:15
20 Matthew Hildreth Fr Alameda 15:02 6:16
21 Dexter Griffin Fr Berkeley 15:03 6:16
22 Matthew Orton Fr Woodside 15:06 6:18
23 Connor Williams Fr Woodside 15:06 6:18
24 Julian Currier Fr Berkeley 15:06 6:18
25 Gabriel Solano Fr Mills 15:09 6:19
26 Andrew Peng Fr Lynbrook 15:10 6:19 2/4 15/21 5/14
27 Alexander Hirsch Fr Alameda 15:14 6:21
28 Charlie Werner Fr Berkeley 15:15 6:21
29 Liam McKeown Fr Bellarmine College P 15:21 6:24
30 Theo Hartlaub Fr Alameda 15:21 6:24
31 Max Hickman Fr Bellarmine College P 15:24 6:25
32 Nathan Lo Fr Mills 15:24 6:25
33 Kai Agueros Fr Bellarmine College P 15:25 6:25
34 Jaime Tena Fr Alisal 15:29 6:27
35 Pablo Vessali Fr Alameda 15:30 6:28
36 Austin Tsai Fr Lynbrook 15:32 6:28 3/4 17/21 6/11
37 Josue Macias Fr Alisal 15:37 6:30
38 Connor Counts Fr Bellarmine College P 15:40 6:32
39 Alec Carrera Fr Bellarmine College P 15:41 6:32
40 Wyatt Rainey Fr Bellarmine College P 15:46 6:34
41 Ayman Rabia Fr Granada Islamic 15:47 6:35
42 Dhruva Bhagwat Fr Bellarmine College P 15:48 6:35
43 Thomas Elliot Fr Alameda 15:49 6:35
44 Colin Brannan Fr Bellarmine College P 15:49 6:35
45 Noa Morishige Fr Bellarmine College P 15:50 6:36
46 Oscar Crane Fr Alameda 15:54 6:38
47 Alec Borer Fr Bellarmine College P 15:55 6:38
48 Jonathan Park Fr Bellarmine College P 15:58 6:39
49 Tommy Snycerski Fr Bellarmine College P 16:01 6:40
50 Murteza Ghadiali Fr Bellarmine College P 16:01 6:40
51 Khalil Yoshida Fr Terra Nova 16:02 6:41
52 Evan Yip Fr Alameda 16:04 6:42
53 Zachary Olson Fr Woodside 16:08 6:43
54 Mason Gorth Fr Bellarmine College P 16:12 6:45
55 Aiden McGee Fr Half Moon Bay 16:14 6:46
56 Charlie Premo Fr Bellarmine College P 16:16 6:47
57 James Ludwico Fr Bellarmine College P 16:19 6:48
58 Jack Frida Fr Bellarmine College P 16:20 6:48
59 Andrew Delgadillo Fr Bellarmine College P 16:21 6:49
60 Kellen Bucks Fr Bellarmine College P 16:23 6:50
61 Paolo Alvarez Fr Bellarmine College P 16:23 6:50
62 Roman Jackson Fr Berkeley 16:26 6:51
63 Nathan Cutaran Fr Bellarmine College P 16:32 6:53
64 Dante Carmona Fr George Washington 16:32 6:53
65 Owen Botkin Fr Bellarmine College P 16:33 6:54
66 Lucian Payne Fr Berkeley 16:33 6:54
67 Constantine Blastos Fr Bellarmine College P 16:40 6:57
68 Edgar Quiroz Fr Alisal 16:46 6:59
69 Robby Kerslake Fr Bellarmine College P 16:46 6:59
70 Jason Chen Fr George Washington 16:47 7:00
71 Antone Jung Fr Lynbrook 16:48 7:00 4/4 20/21 7/9
72 Rodrigo Alvarez-Lepe Fr North Salinas 16:50 7:01
73 Adam Leong Fr Bellarmine College P 16:54 7:03
74 Michaell Macias Fr Bellarmine College P 16:55 7:03
75 Philip Butler Fr Mills 16:55 7:03
76 Tim Butler Fr Mills 16:56 7:03
77 Jadon Lo Fr Mills 16:57 7:04
78 Rafael Acevedo Fr Alameda 17:00 7:05
79 Rudy Cipollone Fr Berkeley 17:00 7:05
80 Novak Tatarevic Fr Alameda 17:03 7:06
81 Charles McDunn Fr Berkeley 17:09 7:09
82 Harry Waterman Fr Berkeley 17:11 7:10
83 Dylan Smith Fr Woodside 17:14 7:11
84 Pedro Hernandez Fr Alisal 17:14 7:11
85 Jeremy Park Fr Bellarmine College P 17:19 7:13
86 Andres Torres Fr Bellarmine College P 17:23 7:15
87 Aditya Pradhan Fr Bellarmine College P 17:25 7:15
88 Daniel Bartolo Fr Alisal 17:25 7:15
89 Casey Chen Fr Bellarmine College P 17:30 7:18
90 Cyrus Tan Fr Mills 17:31 7:18
91 Juan Diego Romero Fr Alisal 17:32 7:18
92 Arden Chen Fr Terra Nova 17:38 7:21
93 Ivan Yu Fr George Washington 17:38 7:21
94 Kaelan Thouati de Fr Berkeley 17:44 7:23
95 Jaylen He Fr North Salinas 17:46 7:24
96 Jacob Wiens Fr Bellarmine College P 17:46 7:24
97 Roman Morales Fr Bellarmine College P 17:47 7:25
98 Sean Baldock Fr Bellarmine College P 17:55 7:28
99 Matthew Donahue Fr Bellarmine College P 17:57 7:29
100 Ivan Julian Fr Latino College Prep 18:00 7:30
101 Andreas Moustakas Fr Bellarmine College P 18:01 7:30
102 Stefan Bocanegra Fr Bellarmine College P 18:09 7:34
103 Jorge Alaniz Fr Phillip & Sala Burton 18:20 7:38
104 Chester Ho Fr Mills 18:24 7:40
105 Aaron Jobalia Fr Bellarmine College P 18:27 7:41
106 Mason Rundell Fr Bellarmine College P 18:28 7:42
107 Jacobi Graham Fr Bellarmine College P 18:29 7:42
108 Brayten Arthur Fr Bellarmine College P 18:29 7:42
109 Ezra Aronson Fr Galileo Academy of S 18:46 7:49
110 Emmanuel Nascimento Fr George Washington 18:49 7:50
111 Damian Vargas Fr North Salinas 18:56 7:53
112 Jonathan Zheng Fr Mills 18:58 7:54
113 Brandon Han Fr Phillip & Sala Burton 18:59 7:55
114 Hudson Malech Fr Bellarmine College P 19:01 7:55
115 Peter Scott Fr Alameda 19:12 8:00
116 Jeremy Wang Fr Bellarmine College P 19:14 8:01
117 Varun Vemulapalli Fr Bellarmine College P 19:21 8:04
118 Jacob Hornstein Fr Woodside 19:31 8:08
119 Noor Alsabbagh Fr Granada Islamic 19:39 8:11
120 Hassan Lotia Fr Bellarmine College P 19:44 8:13
121 Shiven Pandey Fr Bellarmine College P 19:54 8:18
122 Jan Bawol Fr Bellarmine College P 20:15 8:26
123 Anchen Chen Fr Phillip & Sala Burton 20:15 8:26
124 Giovanni Guerra Fr Bellarmine College P 21:03 8:46
125 Mason Mirasol Fr Terra Nova 22:11 9:15
126 Diego Lopez Fr Bellarmine College P 23:11 9:40
127 Jayke Sanchez Fr Bellarmine College P 27:45 11:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.