Lynbrook Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS '18 on 9/28/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chan, Bethany | Fr | F/S | 17:16 | 7:12 | 2.4 | 12/96 | 3/6 | 4/7 | 3/12 | |||||
Chan, Isabelle | So | F/S | 18:25 | 7:40 | 2.4 | 29/96 | 4/6 | 5/7 | 3/10 | |||||
Homstad, Leah | So | F/S | 16:58 | 7:04 | 2.4 | 6/96 | 1/6 | 2/7 | 4/16 | 17:35 (0:37,3.5) |
17:35 (0:37,3.5) |
17:35 (0:37,3.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Hwang, Jimin | Fr | F/S | 20:52 | 8:42 | 2.4 | 74/96 | 5/6 | 6/7 | 6/9 | |||||
Mehrotra, Aarushi | So | F/S | 17:11 | 7:10 | 2.4 | 11/96 | 2/6 | 3/7 | 4/16 | |||||
Tran, Gabrielle | Jr | V | 15:17 | 6:22 | 2.4 | 8/54 | 1/1 | 1/7 | 6/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Udupa, Shreya | Fr | F/S | 23:03 | 9:36 | 2.4 | 88/96 | 6/6 | 7/7 | 6/6 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F/S 1st 5 | 3/9 | 90:42 3:54 |
2.4 | 7:34 | 7:04 | 8:42 | 95 | 7:01 | 87:19 | 87:19 | 87:19 | Leah Homstad (5), Aarushi Mehrotra (8), Bethany Chan (9), Isabelle Chan (23), Jimin Hwang (50) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Tomkinson | Sr | Menlo | 14:15 | 5:56 | |||||||
2 | Sarah Perry | Sr | Woodside | 14:24 | 6:00 | |||||||
3 | Olivia Liuson | Jr | Alameda | 14:30 | 6:03 | |||||||
4 | Kyra Pretre | Sr | Menlo | 14:40 | 6:07 | |||||||
5 | Elizabeth Holcombe | So | Lowell | 14:48 | 6:10 | |||||||
6 | Marisa Castagna | Jr | Menlo | 14:55 | 6:13 | |||||||
7 | Kendall Mansukhani | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 15:15 | 6:21 | |||||||
8 | Gabrielle Tran | Jr | Lynbrook | 15:17 | 6:22 | 1/1 | 1/7 | 6/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
9 | Elise Arana | So | Woodside | 15:23 | 6:25 | |||||||
10 | Ariana Djemal Rukin | Jr | Berkeley | 15:38 | 6:31 | |||||||
11 | Katy Hosokawa | So | Alameda | 15:41 | 6:32 | |||||||
12 | Cherling Padilla | Jr | North Salinas | 15:46 | 6:34 | |||||||
13 | Stephanie Lopez | Jr | North Salinas | 15:47 | 6:35 | |||||||
14 | Geraldine Yue | Sr | Alameda | 15:56 | 6:38 | |||||||
15 | Juliana Chen | Jr | Lowell | 15:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
16 | Sophia Carpenter | Fr | Alameda | 16:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
17 | Michelle Wong | Sr | Lowell | 16:18 | 6:48 | |||||||
18 | Maia Piomelli | Jr | Galileo Academy of S | 16:27 | 6:51 | |||||||
19 | Sophia Gallo | So | Menlo | 16:28 | 6:52 | |||||||
20 | Madison Tiaffay | So | Alameda | 16:32 | 6:53 | |||||||
21 | Audrey Kim | Sr | Mills | 16:34 | 6:54 | |||||||
22 | Madison Wong | Jr | Mills | 16:37 | 6:55 | |||||||
23 | Grace Tang | So | Menlo | 16:37 | 6:55 | |||||||
24 | Julia West | Sr | Alameda | 16:56 | 7:03 | |||||||
25 | Zelinda Strell | Jr | Alameda | 16:58 | 7:04 | |||||||
26 | Delilah Gemello | So | Woodside | 17:03 | 7:06 | |||||||
27 | Sam Lee | Jr | Terra Nova | 17:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
28 | Chloe Rodriguez St | So | Woodside | 17:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
29 | Ali Sorenson | Fr | Lowell | 17:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
30 | Juliana Davis | Jr | Terra Nova | 17:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
31 | Mary Daniher | Fr | Woodside | 17:18 | 7:13 | |||||||
32 | Roxanne Oles | So | Notre Dame (SJ) | 17:20 | 7:13 | |||||||
33 | Abigail Paulson | So | Live Oak | 17:24 | 7:15 | |||||||
34 | Avery Smith | Fr | Live Oak | 17:24 | 7:15 | |||||||
35 | Samantha Boucher | So | Notre Dame (SJ) | 17:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
36 | Leah Goodman | Sr | Berkeley | 17:36 | 7:20 | |||||||
37 | Jordan Deemer | Jr | Woodside | 17:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
38 | Susanne Goldstein | Jr | Berkeley | 17:41 | 7:22 | |||||||
39 | Kriti Arunkundrum | Jr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 17:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
40 | Sabina Surmaitis | Jr | Terra Nova | 17:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
41 | Naomi Brown | Fr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 18:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
42 | Isabel Schmidtke | So | Menlo | 18:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
43 | Hanne Holtan | Sr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 18:19 | 7:38 | |||||||
44 | Nayelie Cuevas | Jr | North Salinas | 18:21 | 7:39 | |||||||
45 | Abigail Becker | Fr | Menlo | 18:25 | 7:40 | |||||||
46 | Elanor Vickery | Fr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 18:31 | 7:43 | |||||||
47 | Janie Chan | So | Mills | 18:32 | 7:43 | |||||||
48 | Claire Low | Jr | Lowell | 18:40 | 7:47 | |||||||
49 | Gabriella Schwarz | So | Notre Dame (SJ) | 18:50 | 7:51 | |||||||
50 | Abigail Holden | Sr | Terra Nova | 18:56 | 7:53 | |||||||
51 | Karine Chan | Jr | Mills | 19:23 | 8:05 | |||||||
52 | Chloe Xu | Jr | Mills | 19:25 | 8:05 | |||||||
53 | Leslie Cervantes | Sr | North Salinas | 19:27 | 8:06 | |||||||
54 | Aimee Heimann | Jr | Terra Nova | 20:28 | 8:32 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lianna Leung | Fr | Berkeley | 15:53 | 6:37 | |||||||
2 | Li Ow-Wing | So | Alameda | 16:34 | 6:54 | |||||||
3 | Annabel Jay | So | Berkeley | 16:37 | 6:55 | |||||||
4 | Jayda Bodas | So | Half Moon Bay | 16:49 | 7:00 | |||||||
5 | Naomi Nickolaus | Fr | Berkeley | 16:50 | 7:01 | |||||||
6 | Leah Homstad | So | Lynbrook | 16:58 | 7:04 | 1/6 | 2/7 | 4/16 | 17:35 (0:37) |
17:35 (0:37) |
17:35 (0:37) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Olivia Foster | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 16:58 | 7:04 | |||||||
8 | Emily Takara | So | Pinewood | 17:00 | 7:05 | |||||||
9 | Elvira Lu | So | Alameda | 17:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
10 | Alison Hung | So | Alameda | 17:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
11 | Aarushi Mehrotra | So | Lynbrook | 17:11 | 7:10 | 2/6 | 3/7 | 4/16 | ||||
12 | Bethany Chan | Fr | Lynbrook | 17:16 | 7:12 | 3/6 | 4/7 | 3/12 | ||||
13 | Miriam Goldstein | Fr | Berkeley | 17:17 | 7:12 | |||||||
14 | Marielle Cuevas | So | North Salinas | 17:19 | 7:13 | |||||||
15 | Ryanne Reynolds | Fr | Terra Nova | 17:31 | 7:18 | |||||||
16 | Emily Chin | So | Berkeley | 17:34 | 7:19 | |||||||
18 | Paige Yun | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 17:48 | 7:25 | |||||||
19 | Mya Nguyen | Fr | Alameda | 17:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
20 | Emma Ng | Fr | Alameda | 17:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
21 | Alana Lee | Fr | Berkeley | 18:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
22 | Tzetzangari Contre | So | Notre Dame (SJ) | 18:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
23 | Isabella Rocha | Fr | North Salinas | 18:11 | 7:35 | |||||||
24 | Freya Wehrheim | So | Galileo Academy of S | 18:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
25 | Terra Ward | Fr | Alisal | 18:14 | 7:36 | |||||||
26 | Mia Doherty | So | Lowell | 18:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
27 | Camryn Sumrok | So | Alameda | 18:16 | 7:37 | |||||||
28 | Chelsea Chan | So | Alameda | 18:18 | 7:38 | |||||||
29 | Isabelle Chan | So | Lynbrook | 18:25 | 7:40 | 4/6 | 5/7 | 3/10 | ||||
30 | Hunter Kim-Turnoff | Fr | Berkeley | 18:25 | 7:40 | |||||||
31 | Abigail Parker | So | Lowell | 18:28 | 7:42 | |||||||
32 | Melia Hernandez | So | Notre Dame (SJ) | 18:28 | 7:42 | |||||||
33 | Kira Lewis | So | Lowell | 18:35 | 7:45 | |||||||
34 | Chi (Amy) Zhang | So | George Washington | 18:35 | 7:45 | |||||||
35 | Ximena Vega | Fr | North Salinas | 18:36 | 7:45 | |||||||
36 | Dulce Rubio | Fr | Alisal | 18:52 | 7:52 | |||||||
37 | Erika Garcia | Fr | Alisal | 19:03 | 7:56 | |||||||
38 | Carolina Jaime | So | Alisal | 19:05 | 7:57 | |||||||
39 | Llewelyn Jang | Fr | Mills | 19:05 | 7:57 | |||||||
40 | Bryanna Ibarra | Fr | Alisal | 19:05 | 7:57 | |||||||
41 | Elizabeth Torres | Fr | Alisal | 19:06 | 7:58 | |||||||
42 | Ashley Medina | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 19:08 | 7:58 | |||||||
43 | Ananya Madabhushi | So | Henry M. Gunn | 19:09 | 7:59 | |||||||
44 | Leomi Wu | Fr | Alameda | 19:12 | 8:00 | |||||||
45 | Emma Huang | Fr | Berkeley | 19:15 | 8:01 | |||||||
46 | Chloe Xu | Fr | Alameda | 19:20 | 8:03 | |||||||
47 | Mackenzie Green | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 19:25 | 8:05 | |||||||
48 | Emma Boyd | So | Berkeley | 19:27 | 8:06 | |||||||
49 | Karina Quinn | So | Alameda | 19:28 | 8:07 | |||||||
50 | Sania Choudhary | So | Pinewood | 19:31 | 8:08 | |||||||
51 | Michelle Hernandez | Fr | Alisal | 19:31 | 8:08 | |||||||
52 | Jessica Hu | Fr | Lowell | 19:32 | 8:08 | |||||||
53 | Wanying Gao | So | Alameda | 19:36 | 8:10 | |||||||
54 | Anna Bikle | So | Half Moon Bay | 19:37 | 8:10 | |||||||
55 | Naomi Nolasco | So | Alisal | 19:40 | 8:12 | |||||||
56 | Analya Uolla | Fr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 19:44 | 8:13 | |||||||
57 | Ashley Li | Fr | George Washington | 19:51 | 8:16 | |||||||
58 | Michelle Juarez | Fr | Alisal | 19:53 | 8:17 | |||||||
59 | Kassia Bonesteel | Fr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 19:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
60 | Kennedy O'Keeffe | So | George Washington | 19:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
61 | Skyler Berliner | So | Terra Nova | 19:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
62 | Mikaela Losekoot | Fr | Lowell | 20:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
63 | Astrid Utting | Fr | Lowell | 20:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
64 | Katrina Chan | So | Alameda | 20:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
65 | Alexis Zaragoza-Va | So | North Salinas | 20:04 | 8:22 | |||||||
66 | Fatima Laureano | So | Alisal | 20:09 | 8:24 | |||||||
67 | Diana Martinez | Fr | Alisal | 20:21 | 8:29 | |||||||
68 | Marissa Holmes | So | Lowell | 20:24 | 8:30 | |||||||
69 | Arianna Molinare | Fr | Mills | 20:25 | 8:30 | |||||||
70 | Kristen Wong | So | Alameda | 20:29 | 8:32 | |||||||
71 | Kamie Lam | Fr | Lowell | 20:32 | 8:33 | |||||||
72 | Valentina Garcia | So | Notre Dame (SJ) | 20:46 | 8:39 | |||||||
73 | DanAnh Nguyen | Fr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 20:47 | 8:40 | |||||||
74 | Jimin Hwang | Fr | Lynbrook | 20:52 | 8:42 | 5/6 | 6/7 | 6/9 | ||||
75 | Callie Banta | So | Terra Nova | 21:05 | 8:47 | |||||||
76 | Sara Carranza | So | Phillip & Sala Burton | 21:36 | 9:00 | |||||||
77 | Nancy Deng | So | George Washington | 21:45 | 9:04 | |||||||
78 | Wren Swazo-Caton | Fr | George Washington | 21:49 | 9:05 | |||||||
79 | Vicky Chung | So | Lowell | 21:58 | 9:09 | |||||||
80 | Arleth Lobato | Fr | Alisal | 22:03 | 9:11 | |||||||
81 | Meghaa Ravichandran | Fr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 22:15 | 9:16 | |||||||
82 | Anna Reyes | Fr | Lowell | 22:15 | 9:16 | |||||||
83 | Shareni Lira | Fr | Alisal | 22:30 | 9:23 | |||||||
84 | Kayla Ling | Fr | Lowell | 22:31 | 9:23 | |||||||
85 | Serena McKinnon | So | Alameda | 22:42 | 9:28 | |||||||
86 | Isabel Vargas-Hurl | Fr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 22:50 | 9:31 | |||||||
87 | Camilla Luong | Jr | Galileo Academy of S | 22:58 | 9:34 | |||||||
88 | Shreya Udupa | Fr | Lynbrook | 23:03 | 9:36 | 6/6 | 7/7 | 6/6 | ||||
89 | Fornia Tse | Fr | Phillip & Sala Burton | 23:23 | 9:45 | |||||||
90 | Jennifer Islas | Fr | North Salinas | 23:28 | 9:47 | |||||||
91 | Iman Hussain | So | Henry M. Gunn | 24:38 | 10:16 | |||||||
92 | Saw Yunn Nwe | Fr | Lowell | 24:40 | 10:17 | |||||||
93 | Yasmine Ahmed | Fr | Granada Islamic | 25:14 | 10:31 | |||||||
94 | Sydney Gossage | Fr | Terra Nova | 25:46 | 10:44 | |||||||
95 | Isha Nawaz | Fr | Granada Islamic | 26:17 | 10:57 | |||||||
96 | Iman Badr | So | Granada Islamic | 30:11 | 12:35 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berkeley 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:41 |
84:11 16:50 7:01 |
30 | Lianna Leung Fr 15:53 6:37 1 |
Annabel Jay So 16:37 6:55 3 |
Naomi Nickolaus Fr 16:50 7:01 4 |
Miriam Goldstein Fr 17:17 7:12 10 |
Emily Chin So 17:34 7:19 12 |
Alana Lee Fr 18:08 7:33 16 |
Hunter Kim-Turnoff Fr 18:25 7:40 24 |
2 | Alameda 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:21 |
86:38 17:20 7:13 |
44 | Li Ow-Wing So 16:34 6:54 2 |
Elvira Lu So 17:09 7:09 6 |
Alison Hung So 17:09 7:09 7 |
Mya Nguyen Fr 17:51 7:26 14 |
Emma Ng Fr 17:55 7:28 15 |
Camryn Sumrok So 18:16 7:37 21 |
Chelsea Chan So 18:18 7:38 22 |
3 | Lynbrook 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:54 |
90:42 18:08 7:34 |
95 | Leah Homstad So 16:58 7:04 5 |
Aarushi Mehrotra So 17:11 7:10 8 |
Bethany Chan Fr 17:16 7:12 9 |
Isabelle Chan So 18:25 7:40 23 |
Jimin Hwang Fr 20:52 8:42 50 |
Shreya Udupa Fr 23:03 9:36 54 |
|
4 | Alisal 7-8-6-6-4 Gap: 0:51 |
94:19 18:52 7:52 |
145 | Terra Ward Fr 18:14 7:36 19 |
Dulce Rubio Fr 18:52 7:52 30 |
Erika Garcia Fr 19:03 7:56 31 |
Carolina Jaime So 19:05 7:57 32 |
Bryanna Ibarra Fr 19:05 7:57 33 |
Elizabeth Torres Fr 19:06 7:58 34 |
Michelle Hernandez Fr 19:31 8:08 38 |
5 | Lowell 8-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:45 |
94:50 18:58 7:54 |
155 | Mia Doherty So 18:15 7:36 20 |
Abigail Parker So 18:28 7:42 25 |
Kira Lewis So 18:35 7:45 27 |
Jessica Hu Fr 19:32 8:08 39 |
Mikaela Losekoot Fr 20:00 8:20 44 |
Astrid Utting Fr 20:02 8:21 45 |
Marissa Holmes So 20:24 8:30 47 |
6 | North Salinas 4-4-4-4-6 Gap: 6:09 |
97:38 19:32 8:08 |
159 | Marielle Cuevas So 17:19 7:13 11 |
Isabella Rocha Fr 18:11 7:35 18 |
Ximena Vega Fr 18:36 7:45 29 |
Alexis Zaragoza-Va So 20:04 8:22 46 |
Jennifer Islas Fr 23:28 9:47 55 |
||
7 | Notre Dame (SJ) 6-5-7-8-7 Gap: 2:37 |
97:04 19:25 8:05 |
173 | Tzetzangari Contre So 18:09 7:34 17 |
Melia Hernandez So 18:28 7:42 26 |
Analya Uolla Fr 19:44 8:13 40 |
Kassia Bonesteel Fr 19:57 8:19 42 |
Valentina Garcia So 20:46 8:39 48 |
DanAnh Nguyen Fr 20:47 8:40 49 |
Meghaa Ravichandran Fr 22:15 9:16 53 |
8 | Henry M. Gunn 5-7-8-7-8 Gap: 6:50 |
100:08 20:02 8:21 |
177 | Paige Yun Fr 17:48 7:25 13 |
Ashley Medina Fr 19:08 7:58 35 |
Ananya Madabhushi So 19:09 7:59 36 |
Mackenzie Green Fr 19:25 8:05 37 |
Iman Hussain So 24:38 10:16 56 |
||
9 | George Washington 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 3:14 |
101:58 20:24 8:30 |
215 | Chi (Amy) Zhang So 18:35 7:45 28 |
Ashley Li Fr 19:51 8:16 41 |
Kennedy O'Keeffe So 19:58 8:19 43 |
Nancy Deng So 21:45 9:04 51 |
Wren Swazo-Caton Fr 21:49 9:05 52 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.