Lynbrook Results from the Serra Invitational at Crystal Springs on 10/12/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
C. Lin, Ethan Jr V 19:19.4 6:33 2.95 163/170 7/7 11/20 16/20 18:13 18:25 17:31
Cao, Cosmo Sr V 16:10.7 5:29 2.95 33/170 2/7 2/20 7/26 16:09 16:30
(0:20,2.0)
16:02 You ROCK! (LR)
Cho, Christopher Jr JV 19:46.3 6:42 2.95 126/223 7/9 17/20 8/13 20:20
(0:34,2.8)
20:15
(0:28,2.3)
20:15
(0:28,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cruz, Austin So So 18:55.4 6:25 2.95 37/207 3/4 10/20 5/20 19:02
(0:06,0.5)
19:02
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Do, Duc Fr JV 20:46 7:02 2.95 166/223 9/9 19/20 7/10 20:53
(0:07,0.6)
20:53
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Feng, Ethan Fr JV 19:34.4 6:38 2.95 112/223 4/9 14/20 12/18 18:12 18:12
Han, Derek Jr V 17:21.8 5:53 2.95 95/170 5/7 6/20 8/25 17:37
(0:15,1.4)
17:41
(0:19,1.8)
17:18 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Ingle, Hrishikesh So So 17:50.5 6:03 2.95 8/207 2/4 9/20 2/22 18:24
(0:34,3.0)
17:53
(0:02,0.2)
17:53
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jung, Iain Jr JV 19:31.9 6:37 2.95 106/223 2/9 12/20 14/22 18:48 19:31 18:48
Lai, Theodore So So 17:03.4 5:47 2.95 4/207 1/4 5/20 3/27 17:42
(0:39,3.6)
17:54
(0:51,4.7)
17:42
(0:39,3.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lian, Max Jr JV 17:34.4 5:57 2.95 17/223 1/9 7/20 7/23 18:12
(0:38,3.4)
18:12
(0:38,3.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Malhotra, Rohit Jr V 16:32.2 5:36 2.95 49/170 3/7 3/20 7/26 17:38
(1:06,6.2)
16:38
(0:06,0.6)
16:38
(0:06,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Naidu, Sanjay So V 17:42.3 6:00 2.95 116/170 6/7 8/20 10/22 18:10
(0:28,2.6)
17:18 17:18 You ROCK! (LY)
Ng, Tzen-Chuen Jr JV 19:40 6:40 2.95 118/223 6/9 16/20 8/15 19:59
(0:19,1.5)
19:59
(0:19,1.6)
19:59
(0:19,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Peng, Andrew Fr JV 19:34 6:38 2.95 110/223 3/9 13/20 12/19 19:46
(0:12,1.0)
19:46
(0:12,1.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Peng, Vincent Sr V 15:59.6 5:25 2.95 24/170 1/7 1/20 12/26 16:26
(0:27,2.7)
16:02
(0:03,0.3)
16:02
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Shah, Aryan So V 17:02 5:46 2.95 78/170 4/7 4/20 9/25 17:00 17:00
Tai, Alexander So So 20:54.6 7:05 2.95 114/207 4/4 20/20 12/20 20:21 20:21
Tsai, Austin Fr JV 19:35.7 6:39 2.95 113/223 5/9 15/20 10/18 20:08
(0:33,2.7)
20:08
(0:33,2.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Wang, Matthew Jr JV 20:32.7 6:58 2.95 153/223 8/9 18/20 8/12 18:55 18:59 17:55
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/25 83:06
1:22
2.95 5:38 5:25 5:53 279 5:14 84:59
(1:53,2.2)
83:04 80:20 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Vincent Peng (24), Cosmo Cao (33), Rohit Malhotra (49), Aryan Shah (78), Derek Han (95)
JV 1st 5 12/18 95:50
2:01
2.95 6:30 5:57 6:39 331 5:35 94:51 86:36 Max Lian (17), Iain Jung (75), Andrew Peng (78), Ethan Feng (80), Austin Tsai (81)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Colin Peattie Jr Bellarmine College Prep 14:56.7 5:04
2 Patrick Curulla Jr De La Salle 15:02.6 5:06
3 Adam Trafecanty Sr Claremont 15:06 5:07
4 Carson Smith Sr Santa Teresa 15:08.1 5:08
5 Jack Keough Jr Claremont 15:11.2 5:09
6 Nolan Topper Jr Bellarmine College Prep 15:11.6 5:09
7 Garrett Macquiddy Sr Westmont 15:22.6 5:13
8 Anthony Guerra Sr Granada 15:24 5:13
9 Kieran Brown Jr De La Salle 15:29.3 5:15
10 Galen Topper Jr Bellarmine College Prep 15:31.9 5:16
11 James Settles Sr Claremont 15:37.6 5:18
12 Askari Ahad Jr Claremont 15:40.6 5:19
13 Clem Welsh Jr Bellarmine College Prep 15:40.9 5:19
14 Blake Bertrand Sr Claremont 15:45.6 5:21
15 Cory Nounnan Jr San Lorenzo Valley 15:46.6 5:21
16 Cash Ebright So San Lorenzo Valley 15:47.2 5:21
17 Marco Dal Canto Sr Willow Glen 15:48.3 5:21
18 Ej Odocayen Sr Archbishop Riordan 15:48.6 5:22
19 Aiden Theochung Jr Bellarmine College Prep 15:50.3 5:22
20 Andrew Blelloch Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 15:51.8 5:23
21 Paul Law Sr Tamalpais 15:55.5 5:24
22 Brandon Johnson Sr Santa Teresa 15:57.4 5:25
23 Derek O'connor Sr De La Salle 15:58.1 5:25
24 Vincent Peng Sr Lynbrook 15:59.6 5:25 1/7 1/20 12/26 16:26
(0:27)
16:02
(0:03)
16:02
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Sami Shafi So Leland 16:05.1 5:27
26 Nathan Babby Jr De La Salle 16:07.2 5:28
27 Daniel Vaca Jr Bellarmine College Prep 16:07.6 5:28
28 Shane Badcock Fr Dougherty Valley 16:07.7 5:28
29 Wesley Chiba Jr Granada 16:08.4 5:28
30 Elliot Daniels So Prospect 16:08.7 5:28
31 Ryane Li So Valley Christian (San Jose) 16:09.9 5:29
32 Emilio Cazares Jr Alameda 16:10.1 5:29
33 Cosmo Cao Sr Lynbrook 16:10.7 5:29 2/7 2/20 7/26 16:09 16:30
(0:20)
16:02 You ROCK! (LR)
34 Ben Laughlin Jr Aptos 16:11.2 5:29
35 Connor Ueyama Sr Dougherty Valley 16:11.5 5:29
36 Nikhil Melkote Jr Dougherty Valley 16:11.8 5:29
37 Alex Asch Sr Willow Glen 16:12.6 5:30
38 Ashraf Abdelmagid Jr Dougherty Valley 16:13 5:30
39 Trent Donaldson Jr Leland 16:14 5:30
40 James Pappadakis Sr Willow Glen 16:17.9 5:31
41 Nathan Bowman Sr Woodside 16:20.9 5:33
42 Brandon Apresa Sr Claremont 16:21.9 5:33
43 Jacob Bauman So Granada 16:22 5:33
44 Jose Velazquez Jr Alisal 16:23.7 5:33
45 Tomoki Scharber Jr Tamalpais 16:24 5:34
46 Devon Nuti Sr Willow Glen 16:28.6 5:35
47 Jackson Colla So Dougherty Valley 16:30.9 5:36
48 Yarin Dan Sr Granada 16:31.5 5:36
49 Rohit Malhotra Jr Lynbrook 16:32.2 5:36 3/7 3/20 7/26 17:38
(1:06)
16:38
(0:06)
16:38
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
50 Dominic Borrelli Jr De La Salle 16:32.4 5:36
51 Ameya Padakanti So Dougherty Valley 16:33.2 5:37
52 John Eikemeyer Jr Aptos 16:33.9 5:37
53 Oscar Gomez So De La Salle 16:34 5:37
54 Farin Soriano Fr Granada 16:36.1 5:38
55 Liam Funke Jr Archbishop Riordan 16:36.7 5:38
56 Sedge Greenlee Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 16:37.5 5:38
57 Jesus Hernandez Jr Roosevelt 16:38 5:38
58 Jose Magana Jr Santa Ana Valley 16:38.1 5:38
59 Liam Manley Fr Granada 16:38.4 5:38
60 Ben Callon Jr Bellarmine College Prep 16:38.7 5:39
61 Collin Murtagh So Archbishop Riordan 16:40.6 5:39
62 Cameron Gray Sr Granada 16:42.6 5:40
63 Ananth Goyal Jr Dougherty Valley 16:43.7 5:40
64 Tommy Rogers So Junipero Serra 16:44.7 5:41
65 Aidan Murtagh Sr Archbishop Riordan 16:46.2 5:41
66 Taylor Roe So Woodside 16:48.9 5:42
67 Hrishikesh Joshi Jr Westmont 16:49 5:42
68 Myles Jacobs Jr Santa Teresa 16:49.5 5:42
69 William Luders Jr Valley Christian (San Jose) 16:49.7 5:42
70 Zachary Irwin Fr Westmont 16:49.9 5:42
71 Ethan Brooks So Woodside 16:51.6 5:43
72 Marco Evans So San Lorenzo Valley 16:53.3 5:43
73 Owen Davies Sr Santa Teresa 16:53.8 5:44
74 Noah Shinn Jr Valley Christian (San Jose) 16:54.9 5:44
75 Casey Nuti Fr Willow Glen 16:56 5:44
76 Leo Lappalainen Sr St. Francis (Mountain View) 17:00.5 5:46
77 Ian Pang Sr Alameda 17:00.5 5:46
78 Aryan Shah So Lynbrook 17:02 5:46 4/7 4/20 9/25 17:00 17:00
79 Anthony Preciado Sr Roosevelt 17:03.9 5:47
80 Jose Henriquez Sr Roosevelt 17:04.8 5:47
81 Jonathan Yuen Sr Prospect 17:09 5:49
82 Christopher Castro2 Sr Alisal 17:09.7 5:49
83 Eric Kontur Jr Leland 17:12.3 5:50
84 Isaac Guzman So Santa Ana Valley 17:13.4 5:50
85 Jonathan Lappalainen Jr St. Francis (Mountain View) 17:13.8 5:50
86 Caden Carney So Tamalpais 17:14 5:51
87 Casey Orton Jr Woodside 17:14.8 5:51
88 Edgar Solorio So Junipero Serra 17:18.4 5:52
89 Jaden Clark Sr Claremont 17:19 5:52
90 Michael Saunichev Sr Leland 17:19.2 5:52
91 Daniel Longo Jr Woodside 17:20 5:53
92 Dylan Souza Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 17:20.4 5:53
93 Casey Crouch Jr San Lorenzo Valley 17:21.2 5:53
94 Ronan Morrill Sr Woodside 17:21.8 5:53
95 Derek Han Jr Lynbrook 17:21.8 5:53 5/7 6/20 8/25 17:37
(0:15)
17:41
(0:19)
17:18 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
96 Julian Virrueta Sr Willow Glen 17:22.5 5:53
97 Taiki Scharber Jr Tamalpais 17:23.1 5:54
98 Juan Chavez So Roosevelt 17:23.3 5:54
99 Adrian Cuevas Jr Roosevelt 17:23.3 5:54
100 Pablo Santana Jr Santa Ana Valley 17:25.1 5:54
101 Joseph Gutierrez So Junipero Serra 17:25.8 5:55
102 Cooper Glavin Sr Burlingame 17:26.2 5:55
103 Bruno Inzunza So St. Francis (Mountain View) 17:27.1 5:55
104 Luis Vasquez Sr Roosevelt 17:28.9 5:56
105 Ryan Kenny Jr De La Salle 17:29.3 5:56
106 Brian Jackson2 Fr Leland 17:30.6 5:56
107 Jett Felder Jr Westmont 17:31.1 5:56
108 Aidan Tomasini Jr Aptos 17:33 5:57
109 Ciaran Trevino Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 17:34.1 5:57
110 Jordan Lim Sr Alameda 17:34.7 5:58
111 Connor Lynch Sr Alameda 17:36 5:58
112 Takt Nagano Sr Prospect 17:36.5 5:58
113 Zack Kamali Jr Leland 17:37 5:58
114 Ethan Lin So Tamalpais 17:37.3 5:58
115 Charlie Kirkendall Fr Prospect 17:40.6 6:00
116 Sanjay Naidu So Lynbrook 17:42.3 6:00 6/7 8/20 10/22 18:10
(0:28)
17:18 17:18 You ROCK! (LY)
117 Colin Pereira So St. Francis (Mountain View) 17:42.4 6:00
118 Ryan Melanson Sr Alameda 17:44.2 6:01
119 Mason Tsai Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 17:46.2 6:01
120 Liam Kilbridge Sr Junipero Serra 17:48.3 6:02
121 Moises Benito So Palma 17:50 6:03
122 Zephyr Granger Sr Woodside 17:50.5 6:03
123 Armon Choudhry Sr Leland 17:53 6:04
124 Salvador Estrada So Santa Ana Valley 17:54.2 6:04
125 Oliver Von Feldt Jr St. Francis (Mountain View) 17:54.4 6:04
126 Benjy Altamirano So Palma 17:54.7 6:04
127 Anton Jackson Sr Aptos 17:56.1 6:05
128 Briac Poliane Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 17:56.5 6:05
129 Kellen Le Jr Prospect 17:56.9 6:05
130 Jorge Saldana So Roosevelt 17:57.2 6:05
131 Eric Slez Sr Alameda 17:57.4 6:05
132 Steven Head So St. Francis (Mountain View) 17:57.5 6:05
133 Jonathan Dominguez Sr Santa Ana Valley 18:00.2 6:06
134 Logan Unger Jr Willow Glen 18:00.7 6:06
135 Maurice Van Daele Sr Tamalpais 18:01 6:06
136 Benjamine Ting Sr Alameda 18:03.2 6:07
137 Logan Estrada So Archbishop Riordan 18:04.8 6:08
138 Hector Lyko So Tamalpais 18:07.2 6:09
139 Alexis A Perez Jr Alisal 18:12.2 6:10
140 Noah Gonzalez Sr Burlingame 18:13.9 6:11
141 Joel Mendoza Jr Alisal 18:14.4 6:11
142 Henning Tretau Sr Westmont 18:15.6 6:11
143 Oswaldo Ochoa Jr Santa Ana Valley 18:16.4 6:12
144 Aidan Pond Sr Junipero Serra 18:23.4 6:14
145 Brennan Mcdonald Sr Burlingame 18:28.1 6:16
146 Kurt Johnston Jr St. Francis (Mountain View) 18:29.5 6:16
147 Chase Hardy Jr Westmont 18:30.1 6:16
148 Evan Pagano So Prospect 18:35.8 6:18
149 Joseph Avellar Fr Prospect 18:36.2 6:18
150 Nathan Hobden So Valley Christian (San Jose) 18:38.3 6:19
151 Avery Heebner So Aptos 18:38.4 6:19
152 Trey Alhorn Sr Junipero Serra 18:39.3 6:19
153 Jayson Dasilva Jr Palma 18:41.2 6:20
154 Edwing Cruz Jr Palma 18:41.4 6:20
155 Ruben Ramirez Sr Alisal 18:46.3 6:22
156 Gerald Sarkes Jr Santa Teresa 18:53.6 6:24
157 Austin Martinez Sr Palma 18:58.3 6:26
158 Jesus Aguilar So Archbishop Riordan 19:01.8 6:27
159 Will Togliatti So Junipero Serra 19:03.8 6:28
160 Lundy Thomas Sr Palma 19:04.1 6:28
161 Kenai Dindia Jr San Lorenzo Valley 19:08.9 6:29
162 Brian Dang Jr Westmont 19:15 6:32
163 Ethan C. Lin Jr Lynbrook 19:19.4 6:33 7/7 11/20 16/20 18:13 18:25 17:31
164 Angelo Reis Jr San Lorenzo Valley 19:20.6 6:33
165 Matthew Uthayopas So Valley Christian (San Jose) 19:22.3 6:34
166 Emmanuel Chamu So Santa Ana Valley 19:25.7 6:35
167 Thomas Brugnara Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 19:28.3 6:36
168 Colby Zapp So Valley Christian (San Jose) 19:51.3 6:44
169 Zach Mullis Sr Valley Christian (San Jose) 20:29.3 6:57
170 Jack Busch Sr Palma 20:53 7:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
3-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:40
77:21
15:28
5:15
45 Adam Trafecan
Sr
15:06
5:07
3
Jack Keough
Jr
15:11
5:09
5
James Settles
Sr
15:38
5:18
11
Askari Ahad
Jr
15:41
5:19
12
Blake Bertrand
Sr
15:46
5:21
14
Brandon Apresa
Sr
16:22
5:33
42
Jaden Clark
Sr
17:19
5:52
89
2 Bellarmine College Prep
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 0:54
77:11
15:26
5:14
49 Colin Peattie
Jr
14:57
5:04
1
Nolan Topper
Jr
15:12
5:09
6
Galen Topper
Jr
15:32
5:16
10
Clem Welsh
Jr
15:41
5:19
13
Aiden Theochun
Jr
15:50
5:22
19
Daniel Vaca
Jr
16:08
5:28
27
Ben Callon
Jr
16:39
5:39
60
3 De La Salle
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:30
79:10
15:50
5:22
110 Patrick Curulla
Jr
15:03
5:06
2
Kieran Brown
Jr
15:29
5:15
9
Derek O'connor
Sr
15:58
5:25
23
Nathan Babby
Jr
16:07
5:28
26
Dominic Borrelli
Jr
16:32
5:36
50
Oscar Gomez
So
16:34
5:37
53
Ryan Kenny
Jr
17:29
5:56
104
4 Granada
6-6-4-4-4
Gap: 1:12
81:02
16:12
5:30
182 Anthony Guerra
Sr
15:24
5:13
8
Wesley Chiba
Jr
16:08
5:28
29
Jacob Bauman
So
16:22
5:33
43
Yarin Dan
Sr
16:32
5:36
48
Farin Soriano
Fr
16:36
5:38
54
Liam Manley
Fr
16:38
5:38
59
Cameron Gray
Sr
16:43
5:40
62
5 Dougherty Valley
14-9-7-5-5
Gap: 0:23
81:15
16:15
5:31
184 Shane Badcock
Fr
16:08
5:28
28
Connor Ueyama
Sr
16:12
5:29
35
Nikhil Melkote
Jr
16:12
5:29
36
Ashraf Abdelmag
Jr
16:13
5:30
38
Jackson Colla
So
16:31
5:36
47
Ameya Padakant
So
16:33
5:37
51
Ananth Goyal
Jr
16:44
5:40
63
6 Willow Glen
8-7-5-6-6
Gap: 1:08
81:43
16:21
5:32
215 Marco Dal Canto
Sr
15:48
5:21
17
Alex Asch
Sr
16:13
5:30
37
James Pappadak
Sr
16:18
5:31
40
Devon Nuti
Sr
16:29
5:35
46
Casey Nuti
Fr
16:56
5:44
75
Julian Virrueta
Sr
17:23
5:53
96
Logan Unger
Jr
18:01
6:06
133
7 Lynbrook
12-8-9-8-7
Gap: 1:22
83:06
16:37
5:38
279 Vincent Peng
Sr
16:00
5:25
24
Cosmo Cao
Sr
16:11
5:29
33
Rohit Malhotra
Jr
16:32
5:36
49
Aryan Shah
So
17:02
5:46
78
Derek Han
Jr
17:22
5:53
95
Sanjay Naidu
So
17:42
6:00
115
Ethan C. Lin
Jr
19:19
6:33
160
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
8 Santa Teresa
4-4-5-7-8
Gap: 3:46
83:42
16:44
5:41
320 Carson Smith
Sr
15:08
5:08
4
Brandon Johnson
Sr
15:57
5:25
22
Myles Jacobs
Jr
16:50
5:42
68
Owen Davies
Sr
16:54
5:44
73
Gerald Sarkes
Jr
18:54
6:24
153








9 Archbishop Riordan
9-12-10-10-9
Gap: 2:16
83:57
16:47
5:41
335 Ej Odocayen
Sr
15:49
5:22
18
Liam Funke
Jr
16:37
5:38
55
Collin Murtagh
So
16:41
5:39
61
Aidan Murtagh
Sr
16:46
5:41
65
Logan Estrada
So
18:05
6:08
136
Jesus Aguilar
So
19:02
6:27
155




10 Leland
13-10-12-11-10
Gap: 1:26
84:21
16:52
5:43
342 Sami Shafi
So
16:05
5:27
25
Trent Donaldso
Jr
16:14
5:30
39
Eric Kontur
Jr
17:12
5:50
83
Michael Sauniche
Sr
17:19
5:52
90
Brian Jackson2
Fr
17:31
5:56
105
Zack Kamali
Jr
17:37
5:58
112
Armon Choudhry
Sr
17:53
6:04
122
11 San Lorenzo Valley
7-5-8-9-11
Gap: 3:22
84:57
16:59
5:46
354 Cory Nounnan
Jr
15:47
5:21
15
Cash Ebright
So
15:47
5:21
16
Marco Evans
So
16:53
5:43
72
Casey Crouch
Jr
17:21
5:53
93
Kenai Dindia
Jr
19:09
6:29
158
Angelo Reis
Jr
19:21
6:33
161




12 Woodside
19-17-16-14-12
Gap: 0:59
84:36
16:55
5:44
356 Nathan Bowman
Sr
16:21
5:33
41
Taylor Roe
So
16:49
5:42
66
Ethan Brooks
So
16:52
5:43
71
Casey Orton
Jr
17:15
5:51
87
Daniel Longo
Jr
17:20
5:53
91
Ronan Morrill
Sr
17:22
5:53
94
Zephyr Granger
Sr
17:51
6:03
121
13 Tamalpais
11-11-13-12-13
Gap: 1:42
84:34
16:55
5:44
362 Paul Law
Sr
15:56
5:24
21
Tomoki Scharber
Jr
16:24
5:34
45
Caden Carney
So
17:14
5:51
86
Taiki Scharber
Jr
17:23
5:54
97
Ethan Lin
So
17:37
5:58
113
Maurice Van Daele
Sr
18:01
6:06
134
Hector Lyko
So
18:07
6:09
137
14 Westmont
5-13-11-13-14
Gap: 2:53
84:48
16:58
5:45
390 Garrett Macquidd
Sr
15:23
5:13
7
Hrishike Joshi
Jr
16:49
5:42
67
Zachary Irwin
Fr
16:50
5:42
70
Jett Felder
Jr
17:31
5:56
106
Henning Tretau
Sr
18:16
6:11
140
Chase Hardy
Jr
18:30
6:16
144
Brian Dang
Jr
19:15
6:32
159
15 Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep
10-14-14-15-15
Gap: 1:54
85:10
17:02
5:46
394 Andrew Blelloch
Jr
15:52
5:23
20
Sedge Greenlee
Sr
16:38
5:38
56
Dylan Souza
Sr
17:20
5:53
92
Ciaran Trevino
Jr
17:34
5:57
108
Mason Tsai
Jr
17:46
6:01
118
Briac Poliane
Jr
17:57
6:05
127
Thomas Brugnara
Sr
19:28
6:36
164
16 Roosevelt
21-21-18-16-16
Gap: 0:45
85:33
17:07
5:48
413 Jesus Hernande
Jr
16:38
5:38
57
Anthony Preciado
Sr
17:04
5:47
79
Jose Henrique
Sr
17:05
5:47
80
Juan Chavez
So
17:23
5:54
98
Adrian Cuevas
Jr
17:23
5:54
99
Luis Vasquez
Sr
17:29
5:56
103
Jorge Saldana
So
17:57
6:05
129
17 Alameda
17-18-19-19-17
Gap: 1:34
86:06
17:13
5:50
445 Emilio Cazares
Jr
16:10
5:29
32
Ian Pang
Sr
17:01
5:46
77
Jordan Lim
Sr
17:35
5:58
109
Connor Lynch
Sr
17:36
5:58
110
Ryan Melanson
Sr
17:44
6:01
117
Eric Slez
Sr
17:57
6:05
130
Benjamin Ting
Sr
18:03
6:07
135
18 Prospect
15-19-20-20-18
Gap: 1:48
86:32
17:18
5:52
464 Elliot Daniels
So
16:09
5:28
30
Jonathan Yuen
Sr
17:09
5:49
81
Takt Nagano
Sr
17:37
5:58
111
Charlie Kirkenda
Fr
17:41
6:00
114
Kellen Le
Jr
17:57
6:05
128
Evan Pagano
So
18:36
6:18
145
Joseph Avellar
Fr
18:36
6:18
146
19 Aptos
18-15-17-17-19
Gap: 2:27
86:53
17:23
5:53
467 Ben Laughlin
Jr
16:11
5:29
34
John Eikemeye
Jr
16:34
5:37
52
Aidan Tomasini
Jr
17:33
5:57
107
Anton Jackson
Sr
17:56
6:05
126
Avery Heebner
So
18:38
6:19
148








20 Valley Christian (San Jose)
16-16-15-18-20
Gap: 3:12
87:55
17:35
5:58
483 Ryane Li
So
16:10
5:29
31
William Luders
Jr
16:50
5:42
69
Noah Shinn
Jr
16:55
5:44
74
Nathan Hobden
So
18:38
6:19
147
Matthew Uthayopa
So
19:22
6:34
162
Colby Zapp
So
19:51
6:44
165
Zach Mullis
Sr
20:29
6:57
166
21 Santa Ana Valley
22-22-21-21-21
Gap: 1:22
87:11
17:26
5:55
497 Jose Magana
Jr
16:38
5:38
58
Isaac Guzman
So
17:13
5:50
84
Pablo Santana
Jr
17:25
5:54
100
Salvador Estrada
So
17:54
6:04
123
Jonathan Domingue
Sr
18:00
6:06
132
Oswaldo Ochoa
Jr
18:16
6:12
141
Emmanuel Chamu
So
19:26
6:35
163
22 St. Francis (Mountain View)
24-24-23-23-22
Gap: 0:54
87:18
17:28
5:55
503 Leo Lappalai
Sr
17:01
5:46
76
Jonathan Lappalai
Jr
17:14
5:50
85
Bruno Inzunza
So
17:27
5:55
102
Colin Pereira
So
17:42
6:00
116
Oliver Von Feldt
Jr
17:54
6:04
124
Steven Head
So
17:58
6:05
131
Kurt Johnston
Jr
18:30
6:16
143
23 Junipero Serra
23-23-22-22-23
Gap: 1:39
87:41
17:32
5:57
514 Tommy Rogers
So
16:45
5:41
64
Edgar Solorio
So
17:18
5:52
88
Joseph Gutierre
So
17:26
5:55
101
Liam Kilbridg
Sr
17:48
6:02
119
Aidan Pond
Sr
18:23
6:14
142
Trey Alhorn
Sr
18:39
6:19
149
Will Togliatt
So
19:04
6:28
156
24 Alisal
20-20-24-24-24
Gap: 2:23
88:46
17:45
6:01
555 Jose Velazque
Jr
16:24
5:33
44
Christop Castro2
Sr
17:10
5:49
82
Alexis A Perez
Jr
18:12
6:10
138
Joel Mendoza
Jr
18:14
6:11
139
Ruben Ramirez
Sr
18:46
6:22
152








25 Palma
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 1:08
92:06
18:25
6:15
700 Moises Benito
So
17:50
6:03
120
Benjy Altamira
So
17:55
6:04
125
Jayson Dasilva
Jr
18:41
6:20
150
Edwing Cruz
Jr
18:41
6:20
151
Austin Martinez
Sr
18:58
6:26
154
Lundy Thomas
Sr
19:04
6:28
157
Jack Busch
Sr
20:53
7:05
167
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ellis Richardson So Oakwood (Morgan Hill) 16:56.5 5:45
2 Jack Glanville So Bellarmine College Prep 17:00.5 5:46
3 Ryunosuke Yanashita So Bellarmine College Prep 17:02.2 5:47
4 Theodore Lai So Lynbrook 17:03.4 5:47 1/4 5/20 3/27 17:42
(0:39)
17:54
(0:51)
17:42
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Tanish Chettiar So Bellarmine College Prep 17:07.6 5:48
6 Azariel Martinez-sagala So Bellarmine College Prep 17:26.7 5:55
7 Vibhu Krishnan So Bellarmine College Prep 17:33.2 5:57
8 Hrishikesh Ingle So Lynbrook 17:50.5 6:03 2/4 9/20 2/22 18:24
(0:34)
17:53
(0:02)
17:53
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Sebastian Penner So Bellarmine College Prep 17:51.8 6:03
10 Luke Mountain So Hughson Union 17:52.1 6:03
11 Ashton Lee So Dublin 18:05.1 6:08
12 Alexander Lavilla So Marina 18:06.2 6:08
13 Adnan Ashraf So Tamalpais 18:06.8 6:08
14 Emiliano Garcia So Alisal 18:06.9 6:08
15 Tommy Callahan So Willow Glen 18:07.3 6:09
16 Evan Itow So Willow Glen 18:09.3 6:09
17 James Woolery So Heritage 18:10.8 6:10
18 Thomas Sternfels So Tamalpais 18:11.5 6:10
19 Renee Rodriguez So Hughson Union 18:13.2 6:11
20 Dominic Depiero So Heritage 18:15.2 6:11
21 Dominic Bankovitch Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 18:15.5 6:11
22 Angel Gonzalez So Alisal 18:15.8 6:11
23 Uriel Ramirez So Bellarmine College Prep 18:16 6:12
24 Joan Marquez So Alisal 18:22.5 6:14
25 Max Wosczyna So St. Francis (Mountain View) 18:23.3 6:14
26 Billy Ou So Junipero Serra 18:25 6:15
27 Armando Nava So Alisal 18:25 6:15
28 Jaime Zepeda So St. Francis (Mountain View) 18:27.6 6:15
29 Benjamin Pinkel So Bellarmine College Prep 18:30.1 6:16
30 Kai Hinoki So Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 18:31.1 6:17
31 Jonah Nelson So Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 18:33.4 6:17
32 Matthew Affinito So Bellarmine College Prep 18:37.3 6:19
33 Theo Sprouse So St. Francis (Mountain View) 18:41.7 6:20
34 John Penner So Junipero Serra 18:42.5 6:21
35 Mitch Garcia-reyes So Marina 18:47.1 6:22
36 Francis Elises So Dublin 18:50.7 6:23
37 Austin Cruz So Lynbrook 18:55.4 6:25 3/4 10/20 5/20 19:02
(0:06)
19:02
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
38 William Wang So Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 18:55.4 6:25
39 Christopher Costagliola So Bishop O'Dowd 18:59.5 6:26
40 Tim Abbott So St. Ignatius College Prep 19:01.2 6:27
41 Aria Park So Westmoor 19:02.4 6:27
42 Justin Lim So St. Ignatius College Prep 19:03.2 6:28
43 Benjamin Carte So St. Francis (Mountain View) 19:03.6 6:28
44 Michael Macias2 So Bellarmine College Prep 19:05.3 6:28
45 Javier Gomeztaglevillarreal So Leland 19:07.4 6:29
46 Jonah Chang So Leland 19:09.3 6:30
47 Thomas Lundgren So St. Ignatius College Prep 19:10.5 6:30
48 Miguel Endaya So Dublin 19:11.9 6:30
49 Bryce Yeh So Leland 19:13.7 6:31
50 Luke Pielert So Tamalpais 19:16.3 6:32
51 Aidan Cain So Leland 19:18.1 6:33
52 Braeden Morrissey So Dublin 19:18.9 6:33
53 Jonathan Mcsweeney So Bellarmine College Prep 19:19.2 6:33
54 Will Bruner So Bellarmine College Prep 19:20.8 6:33
55 Alex Cocquyt So Nueva School 19:22.1 6:34
56 Joshua Krone So Santa Teresa 19:23.5 6:34
57 Luis Yup So Hughson Union 19:24.8 6:35
58 Dean Dalziel So Westmont 19:25 6:35
59 Alexander Martinez So Dublin 19:25 6:35
60 Emmanuel Alvarado So Hughson Union 19:26.1 6:35
61 Emiliano Ramirez So Alisal 19:27.4 6:36
62 Alex Kao So Dublin 19:27.5 6:36
63 Constantine Athanasiou So Junipero Serra 19:36.1 6:39
64 Erik Anaya So Junipero Serra 19:36.4 6:39
65 Axel Garcia So Aptos 19:36.8 6:39
66 Paul Mathew So St. Francis (Mountain View) 19:37.1 6:39
67 Max Lara So Archbishop Riordan 19:37.4 6:39
68 Austin Halladay Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 19:37.7 6:39
69 Jason Elliott So St. Ignatius College Prep 19:38.1 6:39
70 Adam Burns So Bellarmine College Prep 19:44.9 6:42
71 Ivis Hipolito So Alisal 19:45.8 6:42
72 Ryan Moon So St. Francis (Mountain View) 19:50.2 6:43
73 Thomas Nolan So Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 19:54.5 6:45
74 Justin Wang So St. Francis (Mountain View) 19:55.8 6:45
75 Davis Turner So Nueva School 19:56 6:45
76 Pedro Brockmann So St. Francis (Mountain View) 19:58 6:46
77 Rory Lunbeck So St. Ignatius College Prep 19:58.2 6:46
78 Mohamad Manoon So Tamalpais 19:58.8 6:46
79 Dominic Thompson So Junipero Serra 19:59.2 6:47
80 Kyle Butler So Bellarmine College Prep 19:59.7 6:47
81 Bryce Johnson So Santa Teresa 20:02.3 6:48
82 Joshua Kao So Archbishop Riordan 20:02.5 6:48
83 Mason Gardner So Archbishop Riordan 20:03.7 6:48
84 Aiden Thornburg So Bishop O'Dowd 20:03.8 6:48
85 Ernest Mendoza So St. Francis (Mountain View) 20:04 6:48
86 Evan Broccoli So Bellarmine College Prep 20:05.5 6:49
87 Lorenzo Bolls So Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 20:06 6:49
88 Marcus Fong So Bishop O'Dowd 20:06.3 6:49
89 Devin Kaneshiro So Alameda 20:06.8 6:49
90 Nathan Ng So Alameda 20:07.7 6:49
91 Zachary Beytoughan So Bellarmine College Prep 20:13.6 6:51
92 Leonel Garibay So Alisal 20:19 6:53
93 Charles Kelley So Junipero Serra 20:22.4 6:54
94 Sean Andrasick So Junipero Serra 20:25.8 6:56
95 Alejandro Ramirez So Alisal 20:31 6:57
96 Gabriel Martinez So Bishop O'Dowd 20:31.3 6:57
97 Carlos Bolanos So Willow Glen 20:31.6 6:57
98 Anthony Chuang So Archbishop Mitty 20:33.2 6:58
99 Carlo Gaytan Flores So Alameda 20:34.3 6:58
100 Jimmy Marenco So Bellarmine College Prep 20:34.5 6:58
101 Nolan Murphy So Bellarmine College Prep 20:34.6 6:59
102 Cole West So Hughson Union 20:35.4 6:59
103 Jesus Ochoa So Hughson Union 20:35.5 6:59
104 Maddox Egge So Bellarmine College Prep 20:37.1 6:59
105 Dylan Wright So Westmont 20:40.5 7:01
106 Avery Lee So St. Ignatius College Prep 20:41.3 7:01
107 Seongwan Jeon So Archbishop Mitty 20:42.8 7:01
108 Ethan Primo So Junipero Serra 20:47.7 7:03
109 Max Amend So Bellarmine College Prep 20:48.6 7:03
110 Jonas Barnes So Tamalpais 20:52.7 7:05
111 Cooper Schwaab So Junipero Serra 20:53.5 7:05
112 Dylan Dsilva So Bellarmine College Prep 20:53.7 7:05
113 Jahir De Los Santos So Bellarmine College Prep 20:54.6 7:05
114 Alexander Tai So Lynbrook 20:54.6 7:05 4/4 20/20 12/20 20:21 20:21
115 Jeremy Arroyo So Archbishop Mitty 20:55.2 7:05
116 Joseph Sherman So St. Francis (Mountain View) 20:56.8 7:06
117 Tyler T Matsumoto So Bellarmine College Prep 20:58 7:06
118 Mark Sapugay So Dublin 20:58.5 7:07
119 Richard Cimientos So Alisal 20:59.6 7:07
120 Hannes Rodgriguez So Bishop O'Dowd 21:14 7:12
121 Aidan Ring So Archbishop Riordan 21:14.2 7:12
122 Dominic Phan-romero So Archbishop Riordan 21:14.8 7:12
123 Brendan O'connell So Westmoor 21:16.5 7:13
124 Aidan Lew So Junipero Serra 21:19.3 7:14
125 Jacob Min So Archbishop Mitty 21:19.3 7:14
126 William Kulda So Junipero Serra 21:20.1 7:14
127 Daniel Galvan So Archbishop Riordan 21:23.3 7:15
128 Connor Harris So Bellarmine College Prep 21:26 7:16
129 Luis Mandujano So Alisal 21:26.4 7:16
130 Mateo Robles So Alameda 21:27.6 7:16
131 Matthew Manzi So Archbishop Riordan 21:27.8 7:17
132 Alejandro Altamirano So Alisal 21:29.4 7:17
133 Eddison Carroll So Archbishop Riordan 21:31.2 7:18
134 David Aberouette So Archbishop Riordan 21:31.5 7:18
135 Siddharth Anant So Santa Teresa 21:32.2 7:18
136 Benjamin Mui So Archbishop Mitty 21:33.2 7:18
137 Min Seo Kim So Archbishop Mitty 21:33.5 7:18
138 Oliver Wang So Leland 21:35.5 7:19
139 Aden Jo So Archbishop Mitty 21:38.8 7:20
140 Anthony Martinez So Santa Teresa 21:39.1 7:20
141 Aidan Rocha So Bishop O'Dowd 21:39.8 7:21
142 Lucas Mclachlan So St. Francis (Mountain View) 21:40.5 7:21
143 Ryan Lu So Dublin 21:40.6 7:21
144 Danny Herz So Archbishop Mitty 21:42 7:21
145 Ryan Kropp So Bellarmine College Prep 21:42.7 7:22
146 Nicholas Martinez So Archbishop Riordan 21:47.4 7:23
147 Tyler J Matsumoto So Bellarmine College Prep 21:50.6 7:24
148 Maxwell Wu So Leland 21:51.5 7:25
149 Ian Lee So Bellarmine College Prep 21:51.8 7:25
150 Christopher Chou So Leland 21:52.8 7:25
151 Seth Ondo So Willow Glen 21:53.1 7:25
152 Jake Groll So Willow Glen 21:53.5 7:25
153 Sam Wilson So Bellarmine College Prep 21:53.7 7:25
154 Logan Lehnert So St. Ignatius College Prep 22:00.7 7:28
155 Billy Bowers Fr San Lorenzo Valley 22:01.5 7:28
156 Ryan Agdassi So St. Francis (Mountain View) 22:03.2 7:29
157 Jeremy Dove Fr Bishop O'Dowd 22:10.3 7:31
158 Cedric Blanco So Westmoor 22:10.4 7:31
159 Ethan Minvielle So Leland 22:16.9 7:33
160 Akul Gowda So Dublin 22:17.2 7:33
161 Anthony Ng So Bellarmine College Prep 22:38.1 7:40
162 Morel Ombougno So Heritage 22:48.1 7:44
163 Evan Prolo So Willow Glen 22:51.6 7:45
164 Aaron Vu So Archbishop Mitty 22:53.3 7:46
165 Owen Deluca So St. Ignatius College Prep 22:55.7 7:46
166 Luke Vollert So St. Ignatius College Prep 22:58.4 7:47
167 Akash Ranade So Westmont 23:02.4 7:49
168 Shawn Covarrubias So St. Francis (Mountain View) 23:07.5 7:50
169 Vincent Padilla So Junipero Serra 23:13.6 7:52
170 Genesis Ortaleza So Westmoor 23:14.6 7:53
171 Carter Hively So Bellarmine College Prep 23:14.7 7:53
172 Fernie Rodriguez So Bellarmine College Prep 23:18 7:54
173 Christian Torres So Roosevelt 23:34.5 7:59
174 Evan Brissett So Heritage 23:36.6 8:00
175 Henry Wolverton So Willow Glen 23:37.6 8:01
176 Will Jennings So Bellarmine College Prep 23:43.9 8:03
177 Shaunak Warty So Bellarmine College Prep 23:45.9 8:03
178 Bao Nguyen So Willow Glen 23:46.2 8:03
179 Kellen Weimers So Bellarmine College Prep 23:50.8 8:05
180 Cannon Kissane So Bellarmine College Prep 23:57.7 8:07
181 Kevin Yu So Bellarmine College Prep 24:11.7 8:12
182 Julian Ceja So Willow Glen 24:18.1 8:14
183 Kurian Jos So Heritage 24:22.8 8:16
184 Zachary Garcia So Junipero Serra 24:25 8:17
185 Ethan Tam So St. Ignatius College Prep 24:27.8 8:18
186 Jace Wilson So Heritage 24:49 8:25
187 Aidan O'reilly So Junipero Serra 25:04 8:30
188 Conner Shih So Leland 25:04 8:30
189 Parcey Medrina So St. Francis (Mountain View) 25:15.7 8:34
190 Herman Tsang So St. Ignatius College Prep 25:31.6 8:39
191 Gavin Bovone So Bellarmine College Prep 25:32.5 8:39
192 Brennan Aquino So Bellarmine College Prep 25:44.3 8:43
193 Aidan Mccarthy So Junipero Serra 25:55.4 8:47
194 Leo Ying So Bellarmine College Prep 26:23.5 8:57
195 Logan Paulsen So Archbishop Riordan 26:28.6 8:59
196 Joshua Yeung So Basis Independent SV 26:41.1 9:03
197 Jacob King So Heritage 26:42.6 9:03
198 Aidan Huber So Westmont 26:47.4 9:05
199 Trevor Chen So Bellarmine College Prep 27:00.2 9:09
200 Anthony Rubick So Heritage 27:16.7 9:15
201 Robert Hoang So Bishop O'Dowd 27:19.4 9:16
202 Dalton Davis Bishop O'Dowd 27:26.9 9:18
203 Nathan Fultz So Dublin 27:38.6 9:22
204 Drake Russ So Bellarmine College Prep 28:45.9 9:45
205 Aiser Tiomico So Westmoor 30:30.3 10:20
206 Cuinn Huber So Westmont 30:36.8 10:23
207 Nate Pritchett So Willow Glen 31:44.9 10:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jason Miranda Sr Claremont 16:12.2 5:30
2 Antonia Diaz Jr Claremont 16:27.7 5:35
3 Jude Robledo So Claremont 16:31.1 5:36
4 Luke Kendall Jr Claremont 16:32.6 5:36
5 Isaac Martinez Sr Claremont 16:35.6 5:37
6 Agustin Gomez De La Vega Jr De La Salle 16:41.4 5:39
7 Sanath Pai Jr Dougherty Valley 17:01 5:46
8 Daniel Knight So Granada 17:10.1 5:49
9 Tommy Welch So De La Salle 17:10.4 5:49
10 Gabriel El-jaonny Sr Claremont 17:11.8 5:50
11 Dylan Papenfuss Jr Bellarmine College Prep 17:11.8 5:50
12 Matthew Venegas So Claremont 17:13.4 5:50
13 Andy Ward Jr De La Salle 17:15.6 5:51
14 Griffin Bergman Jr De La Salle 17:24.9 5:54
15 Aidan Choy-marshall Sr Willow Glen 17:27 5:55
16 Jason Evanchik Jr Bellarmine College Prep 17:32.9 5:57
17 Max Lian Jr Lynbrook 17:34.4 5:57 1/9 7/20 7/23 18:12
(0:38)
18:12
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 Brennan Orman Jr Bellarmine College Prep 17:37.6 5:59
19 Giovanni Quintana Sr De La Salle 17:37.7 5:59
20 Sebastian Grannis Fr Claremont 17:40.9 6:00
21 Harry Abbott Fr Claremont 17:41 6:00
22 Gavin Ogawa Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 17:45.2 6:01
23 Mridul Prasad So Dougherty Valley 17:47.4 6:02
24 Inigo Redondo So Dougherty Valley 17:48.3 6:02
25 Jack Livingood Jr St. Francis (Mountain View) 17:54.5 6:04
26 Lukas Ostien Jr Granada 17:55.7 6:05
27 Joell Macias Sr Bellarmine College Prep 17:56.5 6:05
28 Parker Goodrich Jr Bellarmine College Prep 17:58.3 6:06
29 Jacob Bryant Jr Granada 17:59.7 6:06
30 Ayush Rana Jr St. Francis (Mountain View) 18:00.8 6:06
31 Brandon Xu Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 18:02.4 6:07
32 Lukas Snycerski Sr Bellarmine College Prep 18:07 6:08
33 Kellen Sellers Jr Alameda 18:08.4 6:09
34 Mihir Bharti Jr Dougherty Valley 18:10.4 6:10
35 Eric Su So Dougherty Valley 18:11 6:10
36 Michael Han Sr Dougherty Valley 18:14 6:11
37 Vishal Venkatesh Jr Granada 18:15.7 6:11
38 Brandon Hong Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 18:16.3 6:12
39 Samuel Wu Jr Granada 18:17.1 6:12
40 Corbin White So Granada 18:17.4 6:12
41 Sam Todd Sr Bellarmine College Prep 18:18.7 6:12
42 Bryan Castillo Jr Alisal 18:19.1 6:13
43 Jackson Wainwright Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 18:21.5 6:13
44 Kenji Saulsbury Sr Alameda 18:24.6 6:14
45 Jonathon Picazo Jr Greenfield 18:26.6 6:15
46 Hudson Sauder Fr Granada 18:27.2 6:15
47 Dhemath Reddy So Dougherty Valley 18:27.4 6:15
48 Matthew Lum Jr Bellarmine College Prep 18:27.6 6:15
49 Timothy Brugarolas So La Canada 18:27.9 6:16
50 Andrew Showalter Sr St. Francis (Mountain View) 18:28.7 6:16
51 Vincent Ceja Jr Heritage 18:29.9 6:16
52 Jason Chin Sr Dougherty Valley 18:32.5 6:17
53 Luke Schuman-cawley Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 18:33.2 6:17
54 Justin Cai Sr Bellarmine College Prep 18:34.5 6:18
55 Benthan Vu Jr Bellarmine College Prep 18:35.1 6:18
56 Arturo Cesareo Jr Alisal 18:36 6:18
57 Brandon Yee Fr Dougherty Valley 18:38.5 6:19
58 Anthony Fong Jr Leland 18:41 6:20
59 Conor Mcmahon Sr Archbishop Riordan 18:41.9 6:20
60 Andrew Yong Jr Granada 18:42.7 6:21
61 Ryan Niemi Jr Leland 18:43.1 6:21
62 Luis Martinez Jr Greenfield 18:44 6:21
63 Christopher Cheung Sr Alameda 18:44.9 6:21
64 Alex Fernandes So Dougherty Valley 18:45.2 6:21
65 James Tolland Jr St. Francis (Mountain View) 18:46.3 6:22
66 Nikil Nambiar Sr Bellarmine College Prep 18:46.6 6:22
67 Jake Davis Jr Willow Glen 18:47.4 6:22
68 Rodrigo Vazquez Jr Greenfield 18:49 6:23
69 Ian Dickenson Jr Dougherty Valley 18:49 6:23
70 Adam Adas Jr Dougherty Valley 18:49.2 6:23
71 Angel Nieto Sr Alisal 18:50.6 6:23
72 Pablo Trujillo Sr Alisal 18:52.6 6:24
73 Aden Nagree Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 18:54.7 6:25
74 Sean Tolland Jr St. Francis (Mountain View) 18:56 6:25
75 Luc Chasse Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 18:59.7 6:26
76 Brian Kim Jr Leland 19:00.8 6:27
77 Madhav Viswesvaran So Dougherty Valley 19:02.1 6:27
78 Vander Von Stroheim Sr Alameda 19:03.4 6:28
79 Jacob Lum So Dougherty Valley 19:03.7 6:28
80 Jackson Sousa Sr Bellarmine College Prep 19:03.8 6:28
81 Jordan Jaross Jr La Canada 19:04.6 6:28
82 Jacob Walker Sr Granada 19:05.1 6:28
83 Rishi Seri Jr Dougherty Valley 19:09.6 6:30
84 Cesar Perea So Greenfield 19:10.4 6:30
85 Eric Lu Sr Alameda 19:12.5 6:31
86 Maximos Lopez Sr Alisal 19:14.1 6:31
87 Jake Testa Jr Bellarmine College Prep 19:14.4 6:31
88 Jonathan Lee Sr St. Francis (Mountain View) 19:15.4 6:32
89 Alexander Delong Sr Alameda 19:16 6:32
90 Justin Yuen Jr Alameda 19:17.2 6:32
91 Luther Hart Fr Granada 19:18.9 6:33
92 Kaelan Payne Fr Dougherty Valley 19:19.4 6:33
93 Jonathan Van Essen Fr Granada 19:20 6:33
94 Jayden Del Mundo Fr Granada 19:21.1 6:34
95 Ryan Martin So Granada 19:21.9 6:34
96 Yacob Kifle So Pioneer (San Jose) 19:22.2 6:34
97 Michael Chun Sr Alameda 19:22.7 6:34
98 Francisco Lira Jr Alameda 19:23.6 6:34
99 Emanuel Bolanos Sr Roosevelt 19:23.6 6:34
100 Alex Hu So Dougherty Valley 19:24 6:35
101 Trevor Koss Sr Bellarmine College Prep 19:25.6 6:35
102 Aaron Dowling Jr St. Francis (Mountain View) 19:26.4 6:35
103 Riley Deguzman So Prospect 19:27.6 6:36
104 Joshua Jackman Jr Bellarmine College Prep 19:27.8 6:36
105 Brandon Bailey Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 19:31.1 6:37
106 Iain Jung Jr Lynbrook 19:31.9 6:37 2/9 12/20 14/22 18:48 19:31 18:48
107 Christian Ycaro Sr San Lorenzo Valley 19:32 6:37
108 Ethan Danitz So Pioneer (San Jose) 19:32.8 6:38
109 Jose Hernandez Sr Roosevelt 19:33.2 6:38
110 Andrew Peng Fr Lynbrook 19:34 6:38 3/9 13/20 12/19 19:46
(0:12)
19:46
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
111 Benjamin Thompson Jr Leland 19:34.3 6:38
112 Ethan Feng Fr Lynbrook 19:34.4 6:38 4/9 14/20 12/18 18:12 18:12
113 Austin Tsai Fr Lynbrook 19:35.7 6:39 5/9 15/20 10/18 20:08
(0:33)
20:08
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
114 Elias Yar Sr Dougherty Valley 19:36.6 6:39
115 Michael Marsavin Jr Leland 19:37.7 6:39
116 Loic Billaut So Prospect 19:38.5 6:39
117 Arnav Kethana So Dougherty Valley 19:39.8 6:40
118 Tzen-Chuen Ng Jr Lynbrook 19:40 6:40 6/9 16/20 8/15 19:59
(0:19)
19:59
(0:19)
19:59
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
119 Daniel Thinfen So Granada 19:40.4 6:40
120 Angelito Dejesus Sr Greenfield 19:40.7 6:40
121 Griffin Hardisty Jr San Lorenzo Valley 19:41.7 6:41
122 Yianni Kouretas Sr Bellarmine College Prep 19:42.7 6:41
123 Diego Phan-romero Jr Archbishop Riordan 19:43.5 6:41
124 William Holden-wingate Jr Tamalpais 19:45 6:42
125 Noe Solorzano Jr Alameda 19:45 6:42
126 Christopher Cho Jr Lynbrook 19:46.3 6:42 7/9 17/20 8/13 20:20
(0:34)
20:15
(0:28)
20:15
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
127 Tchie Drucker Sr Dougherty Valley 19:46.6 6:42
128 Nihal Singh So Dougherty Valley 19:47.3 6:42
129 Maxwell Thompson Fr Granada 19:48 6:43
130 Krish Majumdar Fr Dougherty Valley 19:49 6:43
131 Zachary Weinfeld Jr Tamalpais 19:49.7 6:43
132 Jack Gonci So Granada 19:51.9 6:44
133 Anish Shanmuganathan So Dougherty Valley 19:57.3 6:46
134 Andrew Fore Jr Bellarmine College Prep 19:57.7 6:46
135 Zack Amdursky Jr Bellarmine College Prep 19:58.3 6:46
136 Matthew Giusti Jr St. Francis (Mountain View) 20:01.9 6:47
137 Quinn Bourret Jr San Lorenzo Valley 20:04.2 6:48
138 Johny Manopolous So Granada 20:09.6 6:50
139 Ronaldo Hernandez Sr Alisal 20:10.2 6:50
140 Isaac Salisbury Fr Dougherty Valley 20:13.9 6:51
141 Mathew Bailey So Prospect 20:19 6:53
142 Mason Pirkey Jr La Canada 20:20.4 6:54
143 Marco Colmenares Jr St. Francis (Mountain View) 20:20.9 6:54
144 Charlie Park Jr La Canada 20:21.2 6:54
145 Joshua Uppal Jr Dougherty Valley 20:24.5 6:55
146 Thomas Shi Jr Leland 20:25.8 6:56
147 Trevor Crittenden So Granada 20:26.7 6:56
148 Zach Schaefer Fr Prospect 20:27.1 6:56
149 Tristan Webb Fr Granada 20:30.5 6:57
150 Christopher Castro Sr Alisal 20:30.7 6:57
151 Omar Khan Jr Alameda 20:31.2 6:57
152 Mauricio Montes Sr Roosevelt 20:32.7 6:58
153 Matthew Wang Jr Lynbrook 20:32.7 6:58 8/9 18/20 8/12 18:55 18:59 17:55
154 Hayden Peregrino Jr Archbishop Riordan 20:33.3 6:58
155 Mathew Vu Sr Leland 20:36.3 6:59
156 Rossell Castillo Sr Roosevelt 20:38.3 7:00
157 Robert Degroot Jr Archbishop Riordan 20:39.3 7:00
158 Parth Patel Sr Willow Glen 20:39.8 7:00
159 Nivardo Martinez Sr Alisal 20:42.5 7:01
160 Kolbe Yang Jr St. Francis (Mountain View) 20:42.7 7:01
161 Adam Sahn So Granada 20:42.8 7:01
162 Zack Schultz Jr Bellarmine College Prep 20:43.4 7:01
163 Jason Armstrong Fr Granada 20:43.9 7:02
164 Ryan Lui Sr La Canada 20:45.1 7:02
165 Kaiden Uehara So Prospect 20:45.6 7:02
166 Duc Do Fr Lynbrook 20:46 7:02 9/9 19/20 7/10 20:53
(0:07)
20:53
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
167 Colin Melillo Jr La Canada 20:46.8 7:03
168 Dheeraj Gurusamy Fr Granada 20:48 7:03
169 Zachary White Jr Leland 20:50.5 7:04
170 Alex Chen Jr Leland 20:53.2 7:05
171 Gustavo Diaz Jr Alisal 20:54.4 7:05
172 Jose Juarez Hernandez Jr Alisal 20:55.2 7:05
173 Joshua Lee Fr Prospect 20:55.9 7:06
174 Ryan Sylvia Jr Willow Glen 20:59.5 7:07
175 Michael Farone Fr Prospect 21:01.6 7:08
176 Takumi Romero Fr Granada 21:07.4 7:10
177 Christian Johnson Fr St. Francis (Watsonville) 21:09.7 7:10
178 Alejandro Reyes Sr Alisal 21:10.5 7:11
179 Chris Wilmouth Jr Tamalpais 21:15.3 7:12
180 Jack Kanazawa Fr Prospect 21:16 7:13
181 Samuel Costello So Granada 21:17.4 7:13
182 Samuel Colmenares Sr St. Francis (Mountain View) 21:20.6 7:14
183 Malachi Schallitz Fr Granada 21:22.5 7:15
184 Lukas Verstegen Fr Granada 21:28.6 7:17
185 Allen Hsing Sr Leland 21:29.8 7:17
186 Juan Marin Jr Alisal 21:31.4 7:18
187 Ryan Guggiana So Granada 21:34.1 7:19
188 Darcy Eliasi Jr Leland 21:37.5 7:20
189 Alexander Kuettel Jr St. Francis (Mountain View) 21:41.9 7:21
190 Christian Valencia Sr Willow Glen 21:42.4 7:21
191 Gustavo Martinez Jr Alisal 21:46.1 7:23
192 Alex Claure Jr Bellarmine College Prep 21:47.2 7:23
193 Joshua Kim So Prospect 21:48.5 7:24
194 Zachary Phillips Sr Archbishop Riordan 21:57.4 7:27
195 Matthew Abraham Jr Bellarmine College Prep 22:00 7:27
196 Emilio Gorog Sr Archbishop Riordan 22:02.4 7:28
197 Christian Schreiber Sr Alisal 22:18.6 7:34
198 Chris Apel So Prospect 22:31.8 7:38
199 Carter Cox Fr San Lorenzo Valley 22:32 7:38
200 Eric Xu Sr Alameda 22:35.6 7:40
201 Humberto Hernandez So Willow Glen 22:47.8 7:44
202 Fernando Garibay Jr Roosevelt 22:51.6 7:45
203 Pablo Mejia So Granada 22:58.9 7:47
204 Aarjav Joshi Sr St. Francis (Mountain View) 22:59.9 7:48
205 Connor Rothwell Sr Westmont 23:00.7 7:48
206 Victor Dominguez So Bellarmine College Prep 23:02.2 7:49
207 Randy Aberouette Sr Archbishop Riordan 23:26.2 7:57
208 Daniel Pierce So Granada 23:26.3 7:57
209 Brendan Urrutia Sr Archbishop Riordan 23:29.1 7:58
210 Yaniv Gottlib Jr Dougherty Valley 23:35.9 8:00
211 Bryce Raymundo Jr Bellarmine College Prep 23:40.1 8:01
212 Emil Kaysen So San Lorenzo Valley 23:48.9 8:04
213 Paul Zamora Jr Willow Glen 23:50.5 8:05
214 Galaxy Zheng So Granada 23:52.9 8:06
215 Xavier Dillon Fr Granada 23:59.2 8:08
216 Jacques Morin So St. Francis (Watsonville) 24:25.4 8:17
217 David Carter Jr Westmont 24:54.1 8:26
218 Cade Peters Jr Bellarmine College Prep 25:27.5 8:38
219 Ricardo Adame Jr Roosevelt 25:43.3 8:43
220 Joseph Narducci Sr St. Francis (Mountain View) 25:52.7 8:46
221 Wesley Keller Fr Granada 26:59.1 9:09
222 Rithvik Prabhakar Fr Granada 27:34.4 9:21
223 Wesley Liu Jr Leland 27:42.2 9:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
82:19
16:28
5:35
15 Jason Miranda
Sr
16:12
5:30
1
Antonia Diaz
Jr
16:28
5:35
2
Jude Robledo
So
16:31
5:36
3
Luke Kendall
Jr
16:33
5:36
4
Isaac Martinez
Sr
16:36
5:37
5
Gabriel El-jaonn
Sr
17:12
5:50
10
Matthew Venegas
So
17:13
5:50
12
2 De La Salle
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
86:10
17:14
5:51
61 Agustin Gomez De La Vega
Jr
16:41
5:39
6
Tommy Welch
So
17:10
5:49
9
Andy Ward
Jr
17:16
5:51
13
Griffin Bergman
Jr
17:25
5:54
14
Giovanni Quintana
Sr
17:38
5:59
19








3 Bellarmine College Prep
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:47
88:17
17:39
5:59
96 Dylan Papenfus
Jr
17:12
5:50
11
Jason Evanchik
Jr
17:33
5:57
16
Brennan Orman
Jr
17:38
5:59
18
Joell Macias
Sr
17:57
6:05
25
Parker Goodrich
Jr
17:58
6:06
26
Lukas Snycersk
Sr
18:07
6:08
30
Sam Todd
Sr
18:19
6:12
39
4 Dougherty Valley
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:10
88:58
17:48
6:02
115 Sanath Pai
Jr
17:01
5:46
7
Mridul Prasad
So
17:47
6:02
21
Inigo Redondo
So
17:48
6:02
22
Mihir Bharti
Jr
18:10
6:10
32
Eric Su
So
18:11
6:10
33
Michael Han
Sr
18:14
6:11
34
Dhemath Reddy
So
18:27
6:15
45
5 Granada
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:07
89:38
17:56
6:05
131 Daniel Knight
So
17:10
5:49
8
Lukas Ostien
Jr
17:56
6:05
24
Jacob Bryant
Jr
18:00
6:06
27
Vishal Venkates
Jr
18:16
6:11
35
Samuel Wu
Jr
18:17
6:12
37
Corbin White
So
18:17
6:12
38
Hudson Sauder
Fr
18:27
6:15
44
6 Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep
8-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:48
90:59
18:12
6:10
174 Gavin Ogawa
Jr
17:45
6:01
20
Brandon Xu
Sr
18:02
6:07
29
Brandon Hong
Sr
18:16
6:12
36
Jackson Wainwrig
Jr
18:22
6:13
41
Luke Schuman-
Sr
18:33
6:17
48
Aden Nagree
Jr
18:55
6:25
60
Luc Chasse
Sr
19:00
6:26
62
7 St. Francis (Mountain View)
9-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:02
92:06
18:25
6:15
214 Jack Livingoo
Jr
17:55
6:04
23
Ayush Rana
Jr
18:01
6:06
28
Andrew Showalte
Sr
18:29
6:16
47
James Tolland
Jr
18:46
6:22
55
Sean Tolland
Jr
18:56
6:25
61
Jonathan Lee
Sr
19:15
6:32
69
Aaron Dowling
Jr
19:26
6:35
73
8 Alameda
10-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:04
93:34
18:43
6:21
258 Kellen Sellers
Jr
18:08
6:09
31
Kenji Saulsbur
Sr
18:25
6:14
42
Christop Cheung
Sr
18:45
6:21
54
Vander Von Stroheim
Sr
19:03
6:28
64
Eric Lu
Sr
19:13
6:31
67
Alexande Delong
Sr
19:16
6:32
70
Justin Yuen
Jr
19:17
6:32
71
9 Alisal
11-10-9-9-9
Gap: 0:55
93:52
18:46
6:22
274 Bryan Castillo
Jr
18:19
6:13
40
Arturo Cesareo
Jr
18:36
6:18
49
Angel Nieto
Sr
18:51
6:23
58
Pablo Trujillo
Sr
18:53
6:24
59
Maximos Lopez
Sr
19:14
6:31
68
Ronaldo Hernande
Sr
20:10
6:50
90
Christop Castro
Sr
20:31
6:57
96
10 Greenfield
12-12-10-10-10
Gap: 1:14
94:51
18:58
6:26
304 Jonathon Picazo
Jr
18:27
6:15
43
Luis Martinez
Jr
18:44
6:21
53
Rodrigo Vazquez
Jr
18:49
6:23
57
Cesar Perea
So
19:10
6:30
66
Angelito Dejesus
Sr
19:41
6:40
85








11 Leland
14-13-11-11-11
Gap: 0:57
95:37
19:07
6:29
326 Anthony Fong
Jr
18:41
6:20
50
Ryan Niemi
Jr
18:43
6:21
52
Brian Kim
Jr
19:01
6:27
63
Benjamin Thompson
Jr
19:34
6:38
79
Michael Marsavin
Jr
19:38
6:39
82
Thomas Shi
Jr
20:26
6:56
94
Mathew Vu
Sr
20:36
6:59
99
12 Lynbrook
7-11-12-12-12
Gap: 2:01
95:50
19:10
6:30
331 Max Lian
Jr
17:34
5:57
17
Iain Jung
Jr
19:32
6:37
75
Andrew Peng
Fr
19:34
6:38
78
Ethan Feng
Fr
19:34
6:38
80
Austin Tsai
Fr
19:36
6:39
81
Tzen-Chu Ng
Jr
19:40
6:40
84
Christop Cho
Jr
19:46
6:42
88
13 Willow Glen
6-8-13-13-13
Gap: 4:15
99:36
19:55
6:45
389 Aidan Choy-mar
Sr
17:27
5:55
15
Jake Davis
Jr
18:47
6:22
56
Parth Patel
Sr
20:40
7:00
102
Ryan Sylvia
Jr
21:00
7:07
107
Christia Valencia
Sr
21:42
7:21
109
Humberto Hernande
So
22:48
7:44
113
Paul Zamora
Jr
23:51
8:05
117
14 La Canada
13-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:17
98:59
19:48
6:43
399 Timothy Brugarol
So
18:28
6:16
46
Jordan Jaross
Jr
19:05
6:28
65
Mason Pirkey
Jr
20:20
6:54
92
Charlie Park
Jr
20:21
6:54
93
Ryan Lui
Sr
20:45
7:02
103
Colin Melillo
Jr
20:47
7:03
105




15 Prospect
17-17-17-16-15
Gap: 1:18
100:38
20:08
6:49
447 Riley Deguzman
So
19:28
6:36
74
Loic Billaut
So
19:39
6:39
83
Mathew Bailey
So
20:19
6:53
91
Zach Schaefer
Fr
20:27
6:56
95
Kaiden Uehara
So
20:46
7:02
104
Joshua Lee
Fr
20:56
7:06
106
Michael Farone
Fr
21:02
7:08
108
15 Archbishop Riordan
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:16
101:35
20:19
6:53
447 Conor Mcmahon
Sr
18:42
6:20
51
Diego Phan-rom
Jr
19:44
6:41
87
Hayden Peregrin
Jr
20:33
6:58
98
Robert Degroot
Jr
20:39
7:00
101
Zachary Phillips
Sr
21:57
7:27
110
Emilio Gorog
Sr
22:02
7:28
111
Randy Aberouet
Sr
23:26
7:57
115
17 Roosevelt
16-16-16-17-17
Gap: 3:28
102:59
20:36
6:59
460 Emanuel Bolanos
Sr
19:24
6:34
72
Jose Hernande
Sr
19:33
6:38
77
Mauricio Montes
Sr
20:33
6:58
97
Rossell Castillo
Sr
20:38
7:00
100
Fernando Garibay
Jr
22:52
7:45
114
Ricardo Adame
Jr
25:43
8:43
118




18 San Lorenzo Valley
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 4:17
105:39
21:08
7:10
479 Christia Ycaro
Sr
19:32
6:37
76
Griffin Hardisty
Jr
19:42
6:41
86
Quinn Bourret
Jr
20:04
6:48
89
Carter Cox
Fr
22:32
7:38
112
Emil Kaysen
So
23:49
8:04
116








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.