Lynbrook Results from the Lynbrook Center Meet at Lynbrook HS on 9/10/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aaron Lee, Hao Jr Jr 13:27.9 6:25 2.1 24/46 11/16 32/51 1/1
Alumootil, Vivek So So 11:27.7 5:27 2.1 4/51 2/17 6/51 2/5 12:32
(1:04,8.5)
12:19
(0:52,7.0)
12:16
(0:49,6.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Asthi, Anish Fr Fr 15:07.5 7:12 2.1 31/41 10/12 47/51 1/1
C. Lin, Ethan Jr Jr 13:17.7 6:20 2.1 20/46 8/16 25/51 1/4 11:52 11:19 11:19
Cao, Cosmo Sr Sr 11:24.3 5:26 2.1 2/30 2/6 5/51 1/5 10:57 10:35 10:35
Chan, Christopher So So 13:41.3 6:31 2.1 29/51 12/17 35/51 1/2 14:13
(0:32,3.7)
12:59 12:59 You ROCK! (LY)
Chen, Austin Sr Sr 13:15.8 6:19 2.1 18/30 3/6 24/51 5/5 13:10 12:38 12:38
Chen, Russell Fr Fr 14:57.6 7:07 2.1 30/41 9/12 45/51 1/2
Chien, Maxwell Jr Jr 11:09.8 5:19 2.1 1/46 1/16 2/51 1/5 11:32
(0:22,3.2)
11:01 11:01 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Cho, Christopher Jr Jr 13:07.7 6:15 2.1 18/46 7/16 21/51 1/4 13:14
(0:06,0.8)
13:26
(0:19,2.3)
13:14
(0:06,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cruz, Austin So So 13:15.5 6:19 2.1 23/51 10/17 23/51 1/2 15:24
(2:08,13.9)
13:21
(0:06,0.7)
13:21
(0:06,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dikhit, Saumitr So So 12:29.2 5:57 2.1 13/51 8/17 18/51 1/4 13:02
(0:33,4.2)
12:26 12:26 You ROCK! (LY)
Do, Duc Fr Fr 13:19.5 6:21 2.1 14/41 5/12 28/51 1/5
Feng, Ethan Fr Fr 12:00.1 5:43 2.1 1/41 1/12 14/51 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Garcia, David Fr Fr 14:19.2 6:49 2.1 23/41 7/12 40/51 1/4
Goel, Tanush So So 11:59 5:42 2.1 11/51 7/17 13/51 1/4 14:00
(2:01,14.4)
12:49
(0:50,6.5)
12:49
(0:50,6.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Han, Derek Jr Jr 11:32.1 5:30 2.1 3/46 3/16 7/51 1/5 11:34
(0:02,0.3)
11:39
(0:06,0.9)
11:34
(0:02,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Hsiao, Derek So So 12:57.3 6:10 2.1 17/51 9/17 20/51 1/3 13:54
(0:56,6.8)
13:54
(0:56,6.8)
13:54
(0:56,6.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ingle, Hrishikesh So So 11:32.4 5:30 2.1 5/51 3/17 8/51 1/5 12:30
(0:57,7.6)
12:25
(0:53,7.1)
12:05
(0:32,4.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Jung, Antone Fr Fr 12:53.7 6:08 2.1 9/41 3/12 19/51 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jung, Iain Jr Jr 12:03.1 5:44 2.1 7/46 5/16 15/51 1/4 12:36
(0:33,4.4)
13:05
(1:02,7.9)
12:29
(0:26,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Kannan, Sidharth So So 15:01.8 7:09 2.1 44/51 15/17 46/51 1/1
Lai, Theodore So So 11:41.4 5:34 2.1 7/51 5/17 10/51 1/4 12:27
(0:46,6.1)
13:13
(1:32,11.6)
12:27
(0:46,6.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Li, Andrew Fr Fr 17:05.9 8:09 2.1 38/41 12/12 51/51 1/1
Lian, Max Jr Jr 11:58 5:42 2.1 5/46 4/16 12/51 1/5 12:49
(0:51,6.6)
12:03
(0:05,0.6)
12:03
(0:05,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lin, Ethan So So 15:19.4 7:18 2.1 48/51 17/17 49/51 1/1 16:49
(1:30,8.9)
15:06 15:06 You ROCK! (LY)
Lin, Jacob So So 13:57.4 6:39 2.1 36/51 14/17 39/51 1/2 16:02
(2:04,12.9)
14:21
(0:24,2.8)
14:21
(0:24,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Malhotra, Rohit Jr Jr 11:21.4 5:24 2.1 2/46 2/16 3/51 1/5 11:57
(0:36,5.0)
11:20 11:20 You ROCK! (LY)
Manikonda, Aditya Jr Jr 14:21.8 6:50 2.1 40/46 16/16 42/51 1/1 15:40
(1:18,8.3)
13:43 13:43 You ROCK! (LY)
Meng, Yixin Fr Fr 15:23 7:20 2.1 32/41 11/12 50/51 1/1
Moore, Ian Sr Sr 13:24.5 6:23 2.1 20/30 5/6 31/51 2/4 14:22
(0:58,6.7)
14:14
(0:50,5.8)
14:14
(0:50,5.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Naidu, Sanjay So So 11:39.1 5:33 2.1 6/51 4/17 9/51 1/4 12:12
(0:33,4.5)
11:56
(0:16,2.3)
11:56
(0:16,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ng, Tzen-Chuen Jr Jr 13:18.8 6:20 2.1 21/46 9/16 27/51 1/2 13:56
(0:38,4.5)
12:52 12:52 You ROCK! (LY)
Nishi, Kento So So 11:47.3 5:37 2.1 8/51 6/17 11/51 1/4 12:39
(0:52,6.8)
11:53
(0:06,0.8)
11:53
(0:06,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Pearce, Oliver So So 15:10.6 7:14 2.1 46/51 16/17 48/51 1/1 16:42
(1:31,9.1)
15:26
(0:15,1.6)
15:26
(0:15,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Peng, Andrew Fr Fr 12:15.1 5:50 2.1 6/41 2/12 17/51 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Peng, Michael Jr Jr 13:56.4 6:38 2.1 31/46 14/16 38/51 1/1 16:48
(2:52,17.0)
15:14
(1:18,8.5)
15:14
(1:18,8.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Peng, Vincent Sr Sr 10:33.7 5:02 2.1 1/30 1/6 1/51 1/5 10:59
(0:26,3.9)
10:40
(0:07,1.0)
10:39
(0:05,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Rajan, Achintya Jr Jr 13:22.7 6:22 2.1 22/46 10/16 30/51 1/2 12:39 12:40 12:34
Shah, Aryan So So 11:24.1 5:26 2.1 3/51 1/17 4/51 2/5 12:25
(1:01,8.1)
11:39
(0:15,2.1)
11:39
(0:15,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Shah, Rohil So So 13:45.5 6:33 2.1 31/51 13/17 36/51 1/2
Shan, Jason Fr Fr 14:27.9 6:53 2.1 26/41 8/12 43/51 1/3
Shih, Alken Jr Jr 14:20.1 6:50 2.1 38/46 15/16 41/51 1/1 21:19
(6:59,32.8)
12:55 12:55 You ROCK! (LY)
Shou, Hanzen Jr Jr 13:28.7 6:25 2.1 25/46 12/16 33/51 1/1 17:03
(3:34,20.9)
13:59
(0:30,3.6)
13:59
(0:30,3.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Su, Bryan Sr Sr 13:18.3 6:20 2.1 19/30 4/6 26/51 3/5 12:48 12:48 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sun, Robert Sr Sr 14:31 6:55 2.1 23/30 6/6 44/51 1/3 15:52
(1:21,8.5)
13:58 13:58 You ROCK! (LY)
Tai, Alexander So So 13:20.7 6:21 2.1 25/51 11/17 29/51 1/2
Tsai, Austin Fr Fr 13:50.5 6:35 2.1 22/41 6/12 37/51 1/4
Wang, Matthew Jr Jr 12:03.4 5:44 2.1 8/46 6/16 16/51 1/4 12:00 11:59 11:59 You ROCK! (SBP)
Zhang, Chris Fr Fr 13:12.3 6:17 2.1 11/41 4/12 22/51 1/5
Zhang, Joseph Jr Jr 13:36.5 6:29 2.1 26/46 13/16 34/51 1/1 13:19 12:44 12:44 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 3/4 61:57
2:51
2.1 5:54 5:02 6:23 51 5:46 69:26
(7:29,10.8)
69:26
(7:29,10.8)
56:17 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Vincent Peng (1), Cosmo Cao (2), Austin Chen (15), Bryan Su (16), Ian Moore (17)
So 1st 5 1/4 57:45
0:17
2.1 5:30 5:26 5:34 25 5:30 58:55
(1:10,2.0)
58:55
(1:10,2.0)
56:34 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Aryan Shah (3), Vivek Alumootil (4), Hrishikesh Ingle (5), Sanjay Naidu (6), Theodore Lai (7)
So 2nd 5 1/2 62:28
1:28
2.1 5:57 5:37 6:19 15 5:57 64:01
(1:32,2.4)
64:01
(1:32,2.4)
64:01
(1:32,2.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kento Nishi (1), Tanush Goel (2), Saumitr Dikhit (3), Derek Hsiao (4), Austin Cruz (5)
So 3rd 5 1/1 69:47
1:41
2.1 6:39 6:21 7:09 15 6:39 66:19 66:19 66:19 Alexander Tai (1), Christopher Chan (2), Rohil Shah (3), Jacob Lin (4), Sidharth Kannan (5)
Jr 1st 5 1/4 58:04
0:53
2.1 5:32 5:19 5:44 15 5:32 60:58
(2:53,4.7)
60:58
(2:53,4.7)
58:24
(0:20,0.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Maxwell Chien (1), Rohit Malhotra (2), Derek Han (3), Max Lian (4), Iain Jung (5)
Jr 2nd 5 1/2 65:10
1:19
2.1 6:12 5:44 6:22 15 6:12 75:39
(10:29,13.8)
72:21
(7:11,9.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Matthew Wang (1), Christopher Cho (2), Ethan C. Lin (3), Tzen-Chuen Ng (4), Achintya Rajan (5)
Jr 3rd 5 1/1 68:50
0:52
2.1 6:33 6:25 6:50 15 6:33 Hao Aaron Lee (1), Hanzen Shou (2), Joseph Zhang (3), Michael Peng (4), Alken Shih (5)
Fr 1st 5 1/5 63:41
1:19
2.1 6:04 5:43 6:21 41 6:04 62:05 62:05 62:05 Ethan Feng (1), Andrew Peng (6), Antone Jung (9), Chris Zhang (11), Duc Do (14)
Fr 2nd 5 1/1 72:43
1:17
2.1 6:55 6:35 7:12 15 6:55 67:19 67:19 67:19 Austin Tsai (1), David Garcia (2), Jason Shan (3), Russell Chen (4), Anish Asthi (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Vincent Peng Sr Lynbrook 10:33.7 5:02 1/6 1/51 1/5 10:59
(0:26)
10:40
(0:07)
10:39
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Cosmo Cao Sr Lynbrook 11:24.3 5:26 2/6 5/51 1/5 10:57 10:35 10:35
3 Matthew Zazkowski Sr Wilcox 11:24.5 5:26
4 Joshua Ozomaro Sr Wilcox 11:40.5 5:34
5 Brandon Ortiz Sr Milpitas 11:41.7 5:34
6 Timothy Tie Sr Santa Clara 11:45.7 5:36
7 Nicholas Gotlib Sr Cupertino 11:47.4 5:37
8 Dexter Zhang Sr Cupertino 11:47.9 5:37
9 Joshua Hwang Sr Cupertino 11:49.6 5:38
10 Stefan Laborde Sr Santa Clara 12:01 5:43
11 Naran Nathan Sr Milpitas 12:08.1 5:47
12 Arman Seth Sr Cupertino 12:32.6 5:58
13 Kevin Campo Sr Cupertino 12:37 6:00
14 Humza Malik Sr Santa Clara 12:37.6 6:01
15 Albert Seto Sr Wilcox 12:44.9 6:04
16 Eric Lam Sr Wilcox 12:59.8 6:11
17 Andres Avella Sr Milpitas 13:12.1 6:17
18 Austin Chen Sr Lynbrook 13:15.8 6:19 3/6 24/51 5/5 13:10 12:38 12:38
19 Bryan Su Sr Lynbrook 13:18.3 6:20 4/6 26/51 3/5 12:48 12:48 You ROCK! (SBP)
20 Ian Moore Sr Lynbrook 13:24.5 6:23 5/6 31/51 2/4 14:22
(0:58)
14:14
(0:50)
14:14
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Matthew Rolls Sr Wilcox 13:52.7 6:37
22 Charles Snead Sr Milpitas 14:05 6:42
23 Robert Sun Sr Lynbrook 14:31 6:55 6/6 44/51 1/3 15:52
(1:21)
13:58 13:58 You ROCK! (LY)
24 Brandon Yan Sr Santa Clara 14:39.9 6:59
25 Bryant Ma Sr Milpitas 14:59.9 7:09
26 Vince Kloes Sr Wilcox 15:04.8 7:11
27 Jonathan Vidal Sr Milpitas 16:02.7 7:38
28 Andy Nguyen Sr Milpitas 17:07.7 8:09
29 Harshmeet Singh Sr Milpitas 17:13.3 8:12
30 Sean Gabriel Sr Milpitas 17:13.4 8:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Cupertino
4-3-3-1-1
Gap: 0:50
60:35
12:07
5:46
42 Nicholas Gotlib
Sr
11:47
5:37
6
Dexter Zhang
Sr
11:48
5:37
7
Joshua Hwang
Sr
11:50
5:38
8
Arman Seth
Sr
12:33
5:58
10
Kevin Campo
Sr
12:37
6:00
11








2 Wilcox
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:28
62:42
12:32
5:58
50 Matthew Zazkowsk
Sr
11:25
5:26
3
Joshua Ozomaro
Sr
11:41
5:34
4
Albert Seto
Sr
12:45
6:04
12
Eric Lam
Sr
13:00
6:11
13
Matthew Rolls
Sr
13:53
6:37
18
Vince Kloes
Sr
15:05
7:11
22




3 Lynbrook
1-1-1-3-3
Gap: 2:51
61:57
12:23
5:54
51 Vincent Peng
Sr
10:34
5:02
1
Cosmo Cao
Sr
11:24
5:26
2
Austin Chen
Sr
13:16
6:19
15
Bryan Su
Sr
13:18
6:20
16
Ian Moore
Sr
13:25
6:23
17
Robert Sun
Sr
14:31
6:55
20




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
4 Milpitas
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:18
66:07
13:13
6:18
68 Brandon Ortiz
Sr
11:42
5:34
5
Naran Nathan
Sr
12:08
5:47
9
Andres Avella
Sr
13:12
6:17
14
Charles Snead
Sr
14:05
6:42
19
Bryant Ma
Sr
15:00
7:09
21
Jonathan Vidal
Sr
16:03
7:38
23
Andy Nguyen
Sr
17:08
8:09
24
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Koji Uchino So Cupertino 11:19.4 5:24
2 Kai Winebarger So Cupertino 11:21.7 5:25
3 Aryan Shah So Lynbrook 11:24.1 5:26 1/17 4/51 2/5 12:25
(1:01)
11:39
(0:15)
11:39
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Vivek Alumootil So Lynbrook 11:27.7 5:27 2/17 6/51 2/5 12:32
(1:04)
12:19
(0:52)
12:16
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
5 Hrishikesh Ingle So Lynbrook 11:32.4 5:30 3/17 8/51 1/5 12:30
(0:57)
12:25
(0:53)
12:05
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Sanjay Naidu So Lynbrook 11:39.1 5:33 4/17 9/51 1/4 12:12
(0:33)
11:56
(0:16)
11:56
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Theodore Lai So Lynbrook 11:41.4 5:34 5/17 10/51 1/4 12:27
(0:46)
13:13
(1:32)
12:27
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Kento Nishi So Lynbrook 11:47.3 5:37 6/17 11/51 1/4 12:39
(0:52)
11:53
(0:06)
11:53
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
9 Raghav Sinha So Cupertino 11:48 5:37
10 Haruki Martel So Wilcox 11:57.4 5:42
11 Tanush Goel So Lynbrook 11:59 5:42 7/17 13/51 1/4 14:00
(2:01)
12:49
(0:50)
12:49
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Victor Contreras So Wilcox 12:27.7 5:56
13 Saumitr Dikhit So Lynbrook 12:29.2 5:57 8/17 18/51 1/4 13:02
(0:33)
12:26 12:26 You ROCK! (LY)
14 Nagi Ebeid So Wilcox 12:42.5 6:03
15 Logan Balsbaugh So Milpitas 12:47.5 6:05
16 Kayden Nguyen So Milpitas 12:48.4 6:06
17 Derek Hsiao So Lynbrook 12:57.3 6:10 9/17 20/51 1/3 13:54
(0:56)
13:54
(0:56)
13:54
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Brandon Tran So Milpitas 12:59.9 6:11
19 Francis Wang So Wilcox 13:00.2 6:12
20 Mudra Patel So Wilcox 13:00.5 6:12
21 Anderson Lin So Milpitas 13:04.8 6:14
22 Steven Jiang So Cupertino 13:08.7 6:16
23 Austin Cruz So Lynbrook 13:15.5 6:19 10/17 23/51 1/2 15:24
(2:08)
13:21
(0:06)
13:21
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Jerry Nguyen So Wilcox 13:18.4 6:20
25 Alexander Tai So Lynbrook 13:20.7 6:21 11/17 29/51 1/2
26 Joshua Tanaka So Wilcox 13:30.4 6:26
27 Fardin Haque So Milpitas 13:37.6 6:29
28 Leo Malinen So Wilcox 13:40.2 6:31
29 Christopher Chan So Lynbrook 13:41.3 6:31 12/17 35/51 1/2 14:13
(0:32)
12:59 12:59 You ROCK! (LY)
30 Rushil Patel So Milpitas 13:45.1 6:33
31 Rohil Shah So Lynbrook 13:45.5 6:33 13/17 36/51 1/2
32 Kantaro Horita So Cupertino 13:49.1 6:35
33 Nicolas Silva So Cupertino 13:50.4 6:35
34 Elvis Nguyen So Milpitas 13:51 6:36
35 Akash Vaid So Cupertino 13:54.5 6:37
36 Jacob Lin So Lynbrook 13:57.4 6:39 14/17 39/51 1/2 16:02
(2:04)
14:21
(0:24)
14:21
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
37 James Hessel So Cupertino 14:03.2 6:42
38 Carl Amigable So Milpitas 14:05.8 6:43
39 Trevor Lei So Cupertino 14:07.2 6:43
40 Justin Noble So Santa Clara 14:29.1 6:54
41 Sohan Nannra So Santa Clara 14:46.8 7:02
42 Jason Loomis So Milpitas 14:49.5 7:04
43 Ryan Teoh So Milpitas 14:53.3 7:05
44 Sidharth Kannan So Lynbrook 15:01.8 7:09 15/17 46/51 1/1
45 Tyler Potmesil So Milpitas 15:06.3 7:12
46 Oliver Pearce So Lynbrook 15:10.6 7:14 16/17 48/51 1/1 16:42
(1:31)
15:26
(0:15)
15:26
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
47 Alexis Penaloza So Milpitas 15:15.5 7:16
48 Ethan Lin So Lynbrook 15:19.4 7:18 17/17 49/51 1/1 16:49
(1:30)
15:06 15:06 You ROCK! (LY)
49 Donovan Flores So Milpitas 15:37 7:26
50 Simon Difuntorum So Milpitas 16:38.6 7:56
51 Bilal Noori So Santa Clara 19:19.9 9:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lynbrook
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
57:45
11:33
5:30
25 Aryan Shah
So
11:24
5:26
3
Vivek Alumooti
So
11:28
5:27
4
Hrishike Ingle
So
11:32
5:30
5
Sanjay Naidu
So
11:39
5:33
6
Theodore Lai
So
11:41
5:34
7
Kento Nishi
So
11:47
5:37
8
Tanush Goel
So
11:59
5:42
11
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Cupertino
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:30
61:27
12:17
5:51
57 Koji Uchino
So
11:19
5:24
1
Kai Winebarg
So
11:22
5:25
2
Raghav Sinha
So
11:48
5:37
9
Steven Jiang
So
13:09
6:16
20
Kantaro Horita
So
13:49
6:35
25
Nicolas Silva
So
13:50
6:35
26
Akash Vaid
So
13:55
6:37
28
3 Wilcox
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:03
63:08
12:38
6:01
70 Haruki Martel
So
11:57
5:42
10
Victor Contrera
So
12:28
5:56
12
Nagi Ebeid
So
12:43
6:03
13
Francis Wang
So
13:00
6:12
17
Mudra Patel
So
13:01
6:12
18
Jerry Nguyen
So
13:18
6:20
21
Joshua Tanaka
So
13:30
6:26
22
4 Milpitas
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:50
65:18
13:04
6:13
87 Logan Balsbaug
So
12:48
6:05
14
Kayden Nguyen
So
12:48
6:06
15
Brandon Tran
So
13:00
6:11
16
Anderson Lin
So
13:05
6:14
19
Fardin Haque
So
13:38
6:29
23
Rushil Patel
So
13:45
6:33
24
Elvis Nguyen
So
13:51
6:36
27
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lynbrook
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
62:28
12:30
5:57
15 Kento Nishi
So
11:47
5:37
1
Tanush Goel
So
11:59
5:42
2
Saumitr Dikhit
So
12:29
5:57
3
Derek Hsiao
So
12:57
6:10
4
Austin Cruz
So
13:16
6:19
5
Alexande Tai
So
13:21
6:21
6
Christop Chan
So
13:41
6:31
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Milpitas
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:08
71:25
14:17
6:48
50 Rushil Patel
So
13:45
6:33
8
Elvis Nguyen
So
13:51
6:36
9
Carl Amigable
So
14:06
6:43
10
Jason Loomis
So
14:50
7:04
11
Ryan Teoh
So
14:53
7:05
12
Tyler Potmesil
So
15:06
7:12
13
Alexis Penaloza
So
15:16
7:16
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lynbrook
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:41
69:47
13:57
6:39
15 Alexande Tai
So
13:21
6:21
1
Christop Chan
So
13:41
6:31
2
Rohil Shah
So
13:46
6:33
3
Jacob Lin
So
13:57
6:39
4
Sidharth Kannan
So
15:02
7:09
5
Oliver Pearce
So
15:11
7:14
6
Ethan Lin
So
15:19
7:18
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maxwell Chien Jr Lynbrook 11:09.8 5:19 1/16 2/51 1/5 11:32
(0:22)
11:01 11:01 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
2 Rohit Malhotra Jr Lynbrook 11:21.4 5:24 2/16 3/51 1/5 11:57
(0:36)
11:20 11:20 You ROCK! (LY)
3 Derek Han Jr Lynbrook 11:32.1 5:30 3/16 7/51 1/5 11:34
(0:02)
11:39
(0:06)
11:34
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Tavien Leggett Jr Cupertino 11:37.3 5:32
5 Max Lian Jr Lynbrook 11:58 5:42 4/16 12/51 1/5 12:49
(0:51)
12:03
(0:05)
12:03
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Neil Lal Jr Cupertino 12:00.9 5:43
7 Iain Jung Jr Lynbrook 12:03.1 5:44 5/16 15/51 1/4 12:36
(0:33)
13:05
(1:02)
12:29
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
8 Matthew Wang Jr Lynbrook 12:03.4 5:44 6/16 16/51 1/4 12:00 11:59 11:59 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Jesus Perez Jr Santa Clara 12:04.3 5:45
10 Kyle Lin Jr Cupertino 12:06.9 5:46
11 Adam Bournes Jr Wilcox 12:10.7 5:48
12 Noah Razo Navarrrete Jr Wilcox 12:25.2 5:55
13 Talha Shafik Jr Santa Clara 12:36.5 6:00
14 Elijah Alexander Jr Wilcox 12:37.7 6:01
15 Kevin Tran Jr Cupertino 12:40.6 6:02
16 Thomas Baldonado Jr Wilcox 12:49.7 6:07
17 Jordan Gee Jr Milpitas 13:05.7 6:14
18 Christopher Cho Jr Lynbrook 13:07.7 6:15 7/16 21/51 1/4 13:14
(0:06)
13:26
(0:19)
13:14
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Arthur Tallet Jr Santa Clara 13:11.8 6:17
20 Ethan C. Lin Jr Lynbrook 13:17.7 6:20 8/16 25/51 1/4 11:52 11:19 11:19
21 Tzen-Chuen Ng Jr Lynbrook 13:18.8 6:20 9/16 27/51 1/2 13:56
(0:38)
12:52 12:52 You ROCK! (LY)
22 Achintya Rajan Jr Lynbrook 13:22.7 6:22 10/16 30/51 1/2 12:39 12:40 12:34
23 Manas Srivastava Jr Wilcox 13:22.9 6:22
24 Hao Aaron Lee Jr Lynbrook 13:27.9 6:25 11/16 32/51 1/1
25 Hanzen Shou Jr Lynbrook 13:28.7 6:25 12/16 33/51 1/1 17:03
(3:34)
13:59
(0:30)
13:59
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Joseph Zhang Jr Lynbrook 13:36.5 6:29 13/16 34/51 1/1 13:19 12:44 12:44 You ROCK! (SBP)
27 George Russell Semsem Jr Santa Clara 13:44.7 6:33
28 Justin Nguyen Jr Milpitas 13:45.7 6:33
29 Rene Michel Jr Milpitas 13:49.8 6:35
30 Ali Mohamed Jr Wilcox 13:55.9 6:38
31 Michael Peng Jr Lynbrook 13:56.4 6:38 14/16 38/51 1/1 16:48
(2:52)
15:14
(1:18)
15:14
(1:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Rohan Virmani Jr Milpitas 13:56.9 6:39
33 Niklas Chang Jr Wilcox 13:59.7 6:40
34 Leonardo Guzman Jr Wilcox 14:00.1 6:40
35 Nicholas Chu Jr Milpitas 14:02.7 6:41
36 Pascal Slappa Jr Santa Clara 14:10.5 6:45
37 Brian Lopez Jr Wilcox 14:10.7 6:45
38 Alken Shih Jr Lynbrook 14:20.1 6:50 15/16 41/51 1/1 21:19
(6:59)
12:55 12:55 You ROCK! (LY)
39 Alejandro Marin Jr Milpitas 14:21.3 6:50
40 Aditya Manikonda Jr Lynbrook 14:21.8 6:50 16/16 42/51 1/1 15:40
(1:18)
13:43 13:43 You ROCK! (LY)
41 Nathan Lacey Jr Milpitas 14:35.2 6:57
42 Vuong Bui Jr Santa Clara 14:48.1 7:03
43 Nolan Calara Jr Milpitas 15:21.9 7:19
44 Aiden Glennon Jr Santa Clara 15:36.7 7:26
45 Brandon Rapp Jr Santa Clara 15:41.2 7:28
46 Talin Ray Jr Wilcox 15:44.3 7:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lynbrook
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
58:04
11:37
5:32
15 Maxwell Chien
Jr
11:10
5:19
1
Rohit Malhotra
Jr
11:21
5:24
2
Derek Han
Jr
11:32
5:30
3
Max Lian
Jr
11:58
5:42
4
Iain Jung
Jr
12:03
5:44
5
Matthew Wang
Jr
12:03
5:44
6
Christop Cho
Jr
13:08
6:15
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Wilcox
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
63:26
12:41
6:02
56 Adam Bournes
Jr
12:11
5:48
8
Noah Razo Navarrre
Jr
12:25
5:55
9
Elijah Alexande
Jr
12:38
6:01
11
Thomas Baldonad
Jr
12:50
6:07
12
Manas Srivasta
Jr
13:23
6:22
16
Ali Mohamed
Jr
13:56
6:38
20
Niklas Chang
Jr
14:00
6:40
22
3 Santa Clara
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:06
65:48
13:10
6:16
73 Jesus Perez
Jr
12:04
5:45
7
Talha Shafik
Jr
12:37
6:00
10
Arthur Tallet
Jr
13:12
6:17
15
George Russell Semsem
Jr
13:45
6:33
17
Pascal Slappa
Jr
14:11
6:45
24
Vuong Bui
Jr
14:48
7:03
27
Aiden Glennon
Jr
15:37
7:26
28
4 Milpitas
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:57
68:41
13:44
6:32
94 Jordan Gee
Jr
13:06
6:14
13
Justin Nguyen
Jr
13:46
6:33
18
Rene Michel
Jr
13:50
6:35
19
Rohan Virmani
Jr
13:57
6:39
21
Nicholas Chu
Jr
14:03
6:41
23
Alejandr Marin
Jr
14:21
6:50
25
Nathan Lacey
Jr
14:35
6:57
26
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Jr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lynbrook
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:19
65:10
13:02
6:12
15 Matthew Wang
Jr
12:03
5:44
1
Christop Cho
Jr
13:08
6:15
2
Ethan C. Lin
Jr
13:18
6:20
3
Tzen-Chu Ng
Jr
13:19
6:20
4
Achintya Rajan
Jr
13:23
6:22
5
Hao Aaron Lee
Jr
13:28
6:25
6
Hanzen Shou
Jr
13:29
6:25
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Wilcox
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:48
71:51
14:22
6:51
50 Ali Mohamed
Jr
13:56
6:38
8
Niklas Chang
Jr
14:00
6:40
9
Leonardo Guzman
Jr
14:00
6:40
10
Brian Lopez
Jr
14:11
6:45
11
Talin Ray
Jr
15:44
7:30
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Jr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lynbrook
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
68:50
13:46
6:33
15 Hao Aaron Lee
Jr
13:28
6:25
1
Hanzen Shou
Jr
13:29
6:25
2
Joseph Zhang
Jr
13:37
6:29
3
Michael Peng
Jr
13:56
6:38
4
Alken Shih
Jr
14:20
6:50
5
Aditya Manikond
Jr
14:22
6:50
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ethan Feng Fr Lynbrook 12:00.1 5:43 1/12 14/51 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 John Cooper Fr Wilcox 12:01 5:43
3 Noel Cevallos Fr Santa Clara 12:10.5 5:48
4 Diego Rodriguez Fr Milpitas 12:11.7 5:48
5 Kevin Kou Fr Wilcox 12:13.2 5:49
6 Andrew Peng Fr Lynbrook 12:15.1 5:50 2/12 17/51 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Sebastian Mcmahon Fr Santa Clara 12:21.9 5:53
8 Aayush Sugali Fr Santa Clara 12:40.2 6:02
9 Antone Jung Fr Lynbrook 12:53.7 6:08 3/12 19/51 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Aryamaan Choudhury Fr Cupertino 13:01.9 6:12
11 Chris Zhang Fr Lynbrook 13:12.3 6:17 4/12 22/51 1/5
12 Alex Althouse Fr Milpitas 13:12.7 6:17
13 Robert Cooper Fr Wilcox 13:12.9 6:18
14 Duc Do Fr Lynbrook 13:19.5 6:21 5/12 28/51 1/5
15 Nakoa Urbina Fr Cupertino 13:19.7 6:21
16 Joshua Ko Fr Cupertino 13:19.9 6:21
17 Wilson Lu Fr Cupertino 13:29.2 6:25
18 Mark Van Hook Fr Cupertino 13:32 6:27
19 Dylan Dang Fr Milpitas 13:33.8 6:28
20 Joshiro Lawrence Fr Wilcox 13:38.5 6:30
21 Afnaan Waqas Fr Milpitas 13:48 6:34
22 Austin Tsai Fr Lynbrook 13:50.5 6:35 6/12 37/51 1/4
23 David Garcia Fr Lynbrook 14:19.2 6:49 7/12 40/51 1/4
24 Dylan Gee Fr Milpitas 14:20.8 6:50
25 Justin Hoang Fr Milpitas 14:21.3 6:50
26 Jason Shan Fr Lynbrook 14:27.9 6:53 8/12 43/51 1/3
27 Akul Vinnakota Fr Milpitas 14:34.6 6:56
28 Agamjot Singh Fr Milpitas 14:51.2 7:04
29 Liam Brennan Fr Santa Clara 14:56.2 7:07
30 Russell Chen Fr Lynbrook 14:57.6 7:07 9/12 45/51 1/2
31 Anish Asthi Fr Lynbrook 15:07.5 7:12 10/12 47/51 1/1
32 Yixin Meng Fr Lynbrook 15:23 7:20 11/12 50/51 1/1
33 Dario Quintero Fr Santa Clara 15:55.7 7:35
34 Brian Sawaya Fr Santa Clara 15:58.1 7:36
35 Jordan Galvez Fr Wilcox 16:01 7:38
36 Shakthivel Guruswami Fr Wilcox 16:01.3 7:38
37 Zixiang Zheng Fr Wilcox 16:38.2 7:55
38 Andrew Li Fr Lynbrook 17:05.9 8:09 12/12 51/51 1/1
39 Austin Wu Fr Santa Clara 17:28.4 8:19
40 Quoc Bui Fr Santa Clara 18:05.1 8:37
41 Arnav Dayal Fr Santa Clara 20:29.1 9:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lynbrook
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:19
63:41
12:44
6:04
41 Ethan Feng
Fr
12:00
5:43
1
Andrew Peng
Fr
12:15
5:50
6
Antone Jung
Fr
12:54
6:08
9
Chris Zhang
Fr
13:12
6:17
11
Duc Do
Fr
13:20
6:21
14
Austin Tsai
Fr
13:51
6:35
22
David Garcia
Fr
14:19
6:49
23
2 Wilcox
2-1-3-2-2
Gap: 4:00
67:07
13:25
6:23
70 John Cooper
Fr
12:01
5:43
2
Kevin Kou
Fr
12:13
5:49
5
Robert Cooper
Fr
13:13
6:18
13
Joshiro Lawrence
Fr
13:39
6:30
20
Jordan Galvez
Fr
16:01
7:38
30
Shakthiv Guruswam
Fr
16:01
7:38
31
Zixiang Zheng
Fr
16:38
7:55
32
3 Santa Clara
3-3-2-3-3
Gap: 3:45
68:05
13:37
6:29
73 Noel Cevallos
Fr
12:11
5:48
3
Sebastia Mcmahon
Fr
12:22
5:53
7
Aayush Sugali
Fr
12:40
6:02
8
Liam Brennan
Fr
14:56
7:07
27
Dario Quintero
Fr
15:56
7:35
28
Brian Sawaya
Fr
15:58
7:36
29
Austin Wu
Fr
17:28
8:19
33
4 Cupertino
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:30
66:43
13:21
6:21
76 Aryamaan Choudhur
Fr
13:02
6:12
10
Nakoa Urbina
Fr
13:20
6:21
15
Joshua Ko
Fr
13:20
6:21
16
Wilson Lu
Fr
13:29
6:25
17
Mark Van Hook
Fr
13:32
6:27
18








5 Milpitas
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 2:09
67:07
13:25
6:24
80 Diego Rodrigue
Fr
12:12
5:48
4
Alex Althouse
Fr
13:13
6:17
12
Dylan Dang
Fr
13:34
6:28
19
Afnaan Waqas
Fr
13:48
6:34
21
Dylan Gee
Fr
14:21
6:50
24
Justin Hoang
Fr
14:21
6:50
25
Akul Vinnakot
Fr
14:35
6:56
26
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lynbrook
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:17
72:43
14:33
6:55
15 Austin Tsai
Fr
13:51
6:35
1
David Garcia
Fr
14:19
6:49
2
Jason Shan
Fr
14:28
6:53
3
Russell Chen
Fr
14:58
7:07
4
Anish Asthi
Fr
15:08
7:12
5
Yixin Meng
Fr
15:23
7:20
6
Andrew Li
Fr
17:06
8:09
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.