Lynbrook Results from the Footlocker West Regional at Mt. Sac on 12/7/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Cao, Cosmo Sr Sr 14:12.6 5:05 2.8 10/448 1/2 1/4 10/178
Lai, Theo So So 15:17.2 5:28 2.8 89/464 1/2 3/4 62/183 You ROCK! (SBP)
Naidu, Sanjay So So 15:28 5:31 2.8 105/464 2/2 4/4 20/90
Peng, Vincent Sr Sr 14:54.9 5:20 2.8 69/448 2/2 2/4 12/84
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Anderson Songer Sr HUNTSVILLE UT 13:52.3 4:57
2 Thomas Velvin Sr MANHATTAN BEACH CA 13:55.7 4:58
3 Jackson Black Sr LAYTON UT 13:55.8 4:59
4 Julian Virrueta Sr SAN JOSE CA 14:00.5 5:00
5 Dylan Rawlings Sr PLEASANT GROVE UT 14:02.1 5:01
6 Arend Verfaillie Sr EL SEGUNDO CA 14:02.2 5:01
7 Ronnie Barrett Sr CLOVIS CA 14:05 5:02
8 Spencer Willis Sr RIVERTON UT 14:06.7 5:02
9 Rohan Dahlke Sr SAN DIEGO CA 14:10.6 5:04
10 Cosmo Cao Sr Lynbrook 14:12.6 5:05 1/2 1/4 10/178
11 Jacob Harris Sr LEHI UT 14:13.3 5:05
12 Samuel Boehm Sr OGDEN UT 14:13.6 5:05
13 James Zavala Sanchez Sr WOODLAND HILLS CA 14:15.5 5:06
14 Marco Perez Sr MANTECA CA 14:15.8 5:06
15 Nicholas Martinez Sr EL MONTE CA. 14:17.3 5:06
16 Jake Ballantine Sr SANTA BARBARA CA 14:19.2 5:07
17 Kevin Rohy Sr ESCONDIDO CA 14:19.6 5:07
18 Everett Scott Sr OGDEN UT 14:20.3 5:07
19 Mckay Burnside Sr CEDAR CITY UT 14:20.8 5:07
20 Bridger Isbell Sr HERRIMAN UT 14:21.4 5:08
21 Nicolas Jones Sr EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 14:22.8 5:08
22 Ethan Maxfield Sr WEST JORDAN UT 14:23.2 5:08
23 Josh Ligas Sr POWAY CA 14:24.5 5:09
24 Jerin Palmer Sr WEST JORDAN UT 14:24.9 5:09
25 Luke Howell Sr LEHI UT 14:25.1 5:09
26 Andrew Gonzales Sr EASTVALE CA 14:25.4 5:09
27 Ko Akabori Sr CHINO HILLS CA 14:25.9 5:09
28 Zane Newell Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 14:26 5:09
29 Jt Pappadakis Sr SAN JOSE CA 14:26.2 5:09
30 Ethan Doller Sr SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 14:27.2 5:10
31 Jessie Loveland Sr AFTON WY 14:28.5 5:10
32 Creed Robertson Sr PROVO UT 14:29 5:10
33 Adam Cohan Sr LOS ALTOS CA 14:29.5 5:11
34 James Holt Sr WASHINGTON UT 14:30 5:11
35 Cai Duran Sr PORTER RANCH CA 14:30.2 5:11
36 Alex Fernandez De La Vega Sr POWAY CA 14:31 5:11
37 Eduardo Valenzuela Sr CEDAR CITY UT 14:31.4 5:11
38 Seth Babbel Sr CALDWELL ID 14:31.8 5:11
39 Nicolas Acosta Sr LA VERNE CA 14:32.8 5:12
40 Nate Blackwelder Sr BLACKFOOT ID 14:33.8 5:12
41 Alonso Gonzales Villagran Sr REDWOOD CITY CA 14:34.4 5:12
42 Riley Watson Sr GALLUP NM 14:34.7 5:12
43 Devon Nuti Sr SAN JOSE CA 14:35.3 5:13
44 Quinn Garity Sr GRANADA HILLS CA 14:36.4 5:13
45 Angel Sanchez Sr PERRIS CA 14:36.9 5:13
46 Bryton Zohner Sr IDAHO FALLS ID 14:37.7 5:13
47 Kade Bulanadi Sr SANTA CLARITA CA 14:38 5:14
48 Joseph Carrillo Sr VAN NUYS CA 14:38.6 5:14
49 Preston Jensen Sr RIVERTON UT 14:39.5 5:14
50 Sam Goodson Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 14:40.4 5:14
51 Benjamin Reasner Sr LOS ANGELES CA 14:40.9 5:15
52 Alec Almendarez Sr PRESCOTT AZ 14:42 5:15
53 Brenden Brown Sr WEST JORDAN UT 14:42.3 5:15
54 Alberto Barraza Sr NATIONAL CITY CA 14:43 5:15
55 Andrew Wells Sr SAINT GEORGE UT 14:43.8 5:16
56 Nick Beucler Sr BONSALL CA 14:44 5:16
57 Spencer Anderson Sr OGDEN UT 14:48.1 5:17
58 Andrew Baker Sr APPLE VALLEY CA 14:49.3 5:18
59 Damian Rivas Sr WATSONVILLE CA 14:49.4 5:18
60 Benjamin Mcbride Sr AMERICAN FORK UT 14:50.4 5:18
61 Alexander Ladd Sr CEDAR CITY UT 14:50.8 5:18
62 Elijah Dinneweth Sr CHINO HILLS CA 14:51.1 5:18
63 Felix Gonzalez Sr LOS ALAMITOS CA 14:51.6 5:18
64 Ethan Bradley Sr VINEYARD UT 14:51.6 5:18
65 Bentley Ackerson Sr HEBER CITY UT 14:53 5:19
66 Jude Hallett Sr CHINO HILLS CA 14:53.4 5:19
67 Josh Horner Sr HEBER CITY UT 14:54.4 5:19
68 Jason Buchanan Sr PLEASANT GROVE UT 14:54.6 5:20
69 Vincent Peng Sr Lynbrook 14:54.9 5:20 2/2 2/4 12/84
70 Angel Rodriguez Sr NATIONAL CITY CA 14:55 5:20
71 Alfredo De Anda Sr SANTA CLARITA CA 14:55.3 5:20
72 Jacob Porter Sr ROY UT 14:55.5 5:20
73 Carson Baldevia Sr TEMECULA CA 14:57.6 5:21
74 Nathan Horsley So RIVERTON UT 14:58.4 5:21
75 Dylan Boice-hunt Sr SAN DIEGO CA 14:58.5 5:21
76 Cameron Bean Sr LINDON UT 14:59 5:21
77 Zachary Hunter Sr SALEM UT 14:59.1 5:21
78 Rylan Wadkins Sr VALENCIA CA 14:59.4 5:21
79 Dakota Shammo Sr WASHINGTON UT 15:00.2 5:22
80 Jack Rich Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT. 15:00.6 5:22
81 Max Segeberg Sr TEMECULA CA 15:01.4 5:22
82 Daniel Casas Sr LOS ANGELES CA 15:01.8 5:22
83 Dallin Moon Sr SANDY UT 15:04.2 5:23
84 Patrick Revives Sr STOCKTON CA 15:04.4 5:23
85 Matthew Apahidean Sr BREA CA 15:04.7 5:23
86 Santiago Herrera Sr RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 15:05.2 5:23
87 Dane Koesterer Sr STOCKTON CA 15:06.2 5:24
88 Jay Call Sr EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 15:07.1 5:24
89 Samuel Bishop Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 15:07.2 5:24
90 Carlo Aguila Sr TORRANCE CA 15:07.3 5:24
91 Miguel Leon Sr WATSONVILLE CA 15:07.5 5:24
92 Tyler Hartley Sr LOS ALTOS HILLS CA 15:08 5:24
93 Ian Salt Sr KAYENTA AZ 15:08.3 5:24
94 Nicholas Castaneda Sr GARDEN GROVE CA. 15:09.7 5:25
95 Asher Savage Sr ENCINITAS CA 15:10.4 5:25
96 Ezequiel Barraza jr Sr LONG BEACH CA 15:10.7 5:25
97 Jonathan Foote Sr HIGHLAND UT 15:10.9 5:25
98 Jovi Tseng Sr BERKELEY CA 15:11.7 5:26
99 Lance Mecham Sr SYRACUSE UT 15:12.3 5:26
100 Isaac Corgatelli Sr IDAHO FALLS ID 15:12.7 5:26
101 Dillon Foley Sr AFTON WY 15:12.7 5:26
102 Carter Wilkey Sr PAYSON UT 15:13.2 5:26
103 Jared Winn Sr CEDAR CITY UT 15:13.3 5:26
104 Spencer Bailey Sr SPANISH FORK UT 15:14.1 5:26
105 Joshua Glick Sr FONTANA CA 15:14.5 5:27
106 Ian Espenship Sr PEORIA AZ 15:14.9 5:27
107 Brandon Lopez Sr CHINO HILLS CA 15:15 5:27
108 Cristian Farias Sr LOS ANGELES CA 15:15.4 5:27
109 Zeke Browne Sr SOUTH JORDAN UT 15:15.4 5:27
110 Niall Glynn Sr EL SEGUNDO CA 15:15.7 5:27
111 Aidan Choy-marshall Sr SAN JOSE CA 15:15.8 5:27
112 Peter Speier Sr SANTA BARBARA CA 15:16.4 5:27
113 Noe Gonzalez Sr HIGHLAND CA 15:16.7 5:27
114 Evan Smith Sr IRVINE CA 15:16.9 5:27
115 Matt Cable Sr SPANISH FORK UT 15:17.1 5:28
116 Thomas Kasanicky Sr EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 15:17.4 5:28
117 Sean Billings Sr ESCONDIDO CA 15:17.9 5:28
118 Josh Benson Sr HEBER CITY UT 15:18.2 5:28
119 Jackson Maxfield Sr RIVERTON UT 15:18.6 5:28
120 Luke Mitchell Sr PLEASANT GROVE UT 15:19.4 5:28
121 Bryce Tondryk Sr HENDERSON NV 15:19.6 5:28
122 Nicholas Sciole Sr VALENCIA CA 15:20.5 5:29
123 Kyler Baker Sr CEDAR CITY UT 15:21.5 5:29
124 Bradin Rohde Sr LEHI UT 15:22 5:29
125 Dominique Clichee Sr NAVAJO NM 15:22.1 5:29
126 Noah Suttlemyre Sr SYRACUSE UT 15:24 5:30
127 Ethan Lam Jr HUNTINGTON BEACH CA 15:27.2 5:31
128 Ali Juarez Sr CALDWELL ID 15:28.1 5:31
129 Tyler Stewart Sr STOCKTON UT 15:29.2 5:32
130 William Hennum Sr HENDERSON NV 15:29.3 5:32
131 Josh Quinzon Sr STOCKTON CA 15:30.3 5:32
132 Joel Magana Sr RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 15:30.6 5:32
133 Ivan Vargas Sr RIVERSIDE CA 15:31.3 5:33
134 Caleb Adams Sr WASHINGTON UT 15:32.4 5:33
135 Gerardo Gonzalez Sr TORRANCE CA 15:33.2 5:33
136 Ethan Ferre Sr WEST JORDAN UT 15:33.4 5:33
137 Trevor Hatch Sr SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 15:33.8 5:34
138 Tyler Hanson Sr WASHINGTON UT 15:35 5:34
139 Rene Nolasco Sr SAN DIEGO CA 15:35.2 5:34
140 Aaron Marshall Sr LA CRESCENTA CA 15:36.9 5:35
141 Jonah Simon Sr RIVERTON UT 15:37.7 5:35
142 Hector Alva Sr SPRING VALLEY CA 15:38.3 5:35
143 Bryce Capuano Sr LOS ALTOS CA 15:39.8 5:36
144 Steven Shadell Sr LADERA RANCH CA 15:40.9 5:36
145 Isai De Leon Sr NATIONAL CITY CA 15:41.2 5:36
146 Matthew Kinney Sr SAN DIEGO CA 15:43.8 5:37
147 Matt Pauling Sr NORTH OGDEN UT 15:44.6 5:37
148 Jonathan Felker Sr EL SEGUNDO CA 15:45.3 5:38
149 Landon Edwards Sr WEST JORDAN UT 15:45.7 5:38
150 Roy Guan Sr Foothill Technology HS 15:45.8 5:38
151 Griffin Stewart Sr RIVERTON UT 15:46.1 5:38
152 Bradley Beaver Sr KIMBERLY ID 15:47.5 5:38
153 Hyrum Yonnie Sr FRUITLAND NM 15:47.6 5:38
154 Marc Manzano Sr BOTHELL WA 15:47.7 5:38
155 Ethan Stinnett Sr PLACENTIA CA 15:48.8 5:39
156 Declan Coffman Sr WEST JORDAN UT 15:49.5 5:39
157 Joshua Perry Sr MILL CREEK WA 15:49.8 5:39
158 Rylie Begay Jr GALLUP NM 15:50.8 5:40
159 Brandon Vergara Sr CHULA VISTA CA 15:51 5:40
160 William Cheney Sr CASTAIC CA 15:51.5 5:40
161 Andrew Garcia Sr NATIONAL CITY CA 15:51.6 5:40
162 Jj Teemant Sr PLEASANT GROVE UT 15:52.3 5:40
163 Trey Corrigan Sr IDAHO FALLS ID 15:52.6 5:40
164 Seth Mullen Sr LA HABRA CA. 15:53.8 5:41
165 Bryan Son-garcia Sr LOS ANGELES CA 15:53.8 5:41
166 Spencer Birchum Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 15:54.3 5:41
167 Sean Castro Melendez Sr CLAREMONT CA 15:54.5 5:41
168 Edgar Yak Sr LOS ANGELES CA 15:55.7 5:41
169 Luis Navarrete Sr MONTEREY PARK CA 15:55.8 5:41
170 Eduardo Villegas Sr MORENO VALLEY CA 15:56.4 5:42
171 Calvin Mcgrath Sr ALPINE UT 15:57.8 5:42
172 Christian Fernandez Sr HIGHLAND CA 15:58 5:42
173 Kenyon Kemp Sr HERRIMAN UT 15:58.6 5:42
174 Harrison Duersch Sr TOOELE UT 15:59 5:43
175 Edgar Sanchez Sr NATIONAL CITY CA 15:59.5 5:43
176 Alec Searle Sr COTTONWD HTS UT 15:59.7 5:43
177 Owen Tenney Sr SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 15:59.8 5:43
178 Slater Hill Sr PEORIA AZ 16:00.6 5:43
179 Jordan Cooper Sr FONTANA CA 16:00.9 5:43
180 Trace Wilson Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 16:01 5:43
181 David Melendez-perdomo Sr SAN DIEGO CA 16:01.4 5:43
182 Bryce Kueker Sr SAN DIEGO CA 16:01.8 5:44
183 Kai Nambu Sr SAN DIEGO CA 16:01.9 5:44
184 Jackson George Sr VINEYARD UT 16:02.1 5:44
185 Bruce Meza Sr SAN FERNANDO CA 16:03.3 5:44
186 Ammon Ferguson Sr SAINT GEORGE UT 16:04.1 5:44
187 Nathaniel Barnaby Sr Foothill Technology HS 16:04.5 5:44
188 Juan Hernandez Sr MORENO VALLEY CA 16:04.9 5:45
189 Andrew Armitage Sr SANTA CLARITA CA 16:05.2 5:45
190 Paul Jarvis Sr CEDAR CITY UT 16:05.7 5:45
191 Adrian Casillas Sr PLEASANT GROVE UT 16:06.1 5:45
192 Daniel Cannon Sr SOUTH JORDAN UT 16:06.4 5:45
193 Max Colton Sr SPANISH FORK UT 16:07.2 5:45
194 Alexander Rich Sr PLEASANT VIEW UT 16:07.6 5:46
195 Armon Choudhry Sr SAN JOSE CA 16:07.6 5:46
196 Lukas Lux Sr LOS ANGELES CA 16:08.2 5:46
197 Alexander Frias Sr LOS ANGELES CA 16:08.5 5:46
198 Carson Maylett Sr WEST JORDAN UT 16:08.7 5:46
199 Dustin Harper Sr EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 16:10.1 5:46
200 Andrew Maldonado Sr SAN PEDRO CA 16:10.6 5:47
201 Seth Helton Sr WEST JORDAN UT 16:11.4 5:47
202 Joseph Carlson Sr CASA GRANDE AZ 16:12 5:47
203 Benjamin Jones Sr RIVERTON UT 16:13.7 5:48
204 Joshua Espulgar-rowe Sr NOVATO CA 16:13.8 5:48
205 Ryan Washizaki Jr CULVER CITY CA 16:15.3 5:48
206 Joshua Maguire Sr ANAHEIM CA 16:16 5:49
207 Kody Dalling Sr REXBURG ID 16:16.9 5:49
208 Timothy Chang Sr CLAREMONT CA 16:17 5:49
209 Sam Becker Sr LOS ALAMITOS CA 16:17.3 5:49
210 Kyler Westphal Sr EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 16:17.5 5:49
211 Max Brown Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 16:18 5:49
212 Thomas Clark Sr LEHI UT 16:18.7 5:50
213 Ricky Fassbinder Sr PLEASANT GROVE UT 16:18.7 5:50
214 Almar Bunag Sr BELLFLOWER CA 16:19.6 5:50
215 Niclas Holman Sr SANDY UT 16:19.6 5:50
216 Hunter Bouy Sr SYRACUSE UT 16:19.7 5:50
217 Jackson Arnold Sr TEMECULA CA 16:19.9 5:50
218 Michael Saunichev Sr SAN JOSE CA 16:20 5:50
219 Kcey Bobo Sr TEMECULA CA 16:20.1 5:50
220 Garrett Lapalm Jr CULVER CITY CA 16:20.2 5:50
221 Uriel Luis Sr SAN JOSE CA 16:20.8 5:50
222 Cragun Bastian Sr AMERICAN FORK UT 16:20.8 5:50
223 Ethan White Sr PLEASANT GROVE UT 16:22 5:51
224 Levi Ashurst-mcgee Sr WEST JORDAN UT 16:22.2 5:51
225 Kelson De Young Sr IDAHO FALLS ID 16:22.5 5:51
226 Caleb Crowther Sr AMERICAN FORK UT 16:24.4 5:52
227 Maxwell Thompson Sr AFTON WY 16:25.8 5:52
228 Alex Winward Sr DAYTON ID 16:25.8 5:52
229 Edwin Dominguez Sr LOS ANGELES CA 16:26 5:52
230 Zak Draper Sr WEST JORDAN UT 16:27.2 5:53
231 Benjamin Hickenlooper Sr WEST JORDAN UT 16:27.5 5:53
232 Jacob Llamas Sr RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 16:28.2 5:53
233 Thomas Liang Sr Foothill Technology HS 16:28.6 5:53
234 Jaiden Le Sr RIVERTON UT 16:29.5 5:53
235 Jordan Gonzalez Sr MIDVALE UT 16:29.8 5:54
236 Jonas Jorgensen Sr MIDVALE UT 16:30.4 5:54
237 Josh Boyer Sr CALDWELL ID 16:30.8 5:54
238 Jonathan Barnhart Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 16:31.1 5:54
239 Austin Leehealey Sr NEWPORT COAST CA 16:32.5 5:54
240 Dravin Pablo Medina Sr FONTANA CA 16:33 5:55
241 Christopher Freeman Sr EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 16:33.2 5:55
242 Marcell Alfonso Sr IMPERIAL BEACH CA 16:33.4 5:55
243 Erik Garcia Sr CHINO HILLS CA 16:33.7 5:55
244 Roman Hunter Sr CHINO HILLS CA 16:33.8 5:55
245 Mckay Jurges Sr WEST JORDAN UT 16:34.2 5:55
246 William Hanson Sr PALM DESERT CA 16:34.4 5:55
247 Max Wolfenbarger Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 16:36.3 5:56
248 Brenden Gonzales Sr BELLFLOWER CA 16:36.4 5:56
249 Russell Phippen Sr WEST JORDAN UT 16:36.8 5:56
250 Joseph Dean Sr WEST JORDAN UT 16:37.9 5:56
251 Erick Fonseca Sr STOCKTON CA 16:38.4 5:57
252 Nika Harrison So HOUCK AZ 16:38.4 5:57
253 Mark Alfred Sr SAN DIEGO CA 16:38.4 5:57
254 Alec Ricard Sr SAUGUS CA 16:39.8 5:57
255 Caleb Gardner Sr SHELLEY ID 16:40.2 5:57
256 Shane Haynes Sr ALPINE UT 16:40.3 5:57
257 Nathan Garcia Sr SANTA FE SPRINGS CA 16:40.7 5:57
258 Luke Mixon Sr VERNAL UT 16:41.5 5:58
259 Maurice Cruz Sr RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 16:41.5 5:58
260 Joshua Scott Sr WEST JORDAN UT 16:41.6 5:58
261 Rafael Rodiles jr Sr HACIENDA HEIGHTS CA 16:41.6 5:58
262 Jonathan D'ambrosio So FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA 16:42.2 5:58
263 Ethan Fowers Sr HOOPER UT 16:43.6 5:58
264 Jake Beckwith Jr POWAY CA 16:44 5:59
265 Andrew Williams Sr SOUTH JORDAN UT 16:44.1 5:59
266 Allen Crain Sr SAN DIEGO CA 16:44.4 5:59
267 Clark Boyce Sr LONG BEACH CA 16:45.9 5:59
268 Aiden Clark Sr SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 16:46.9 6:00
269 Jan Gutierrez Sr ORANGE CA 16:47.3 6:00
270 Jack Dobbs Sr TETONIA ID 16:48.4 6:00
271 Brandon Spiker Sr ALTA LOMA CA 16:48.5 6:00
272 David Olson Sr LA QUINTA CA 16:48.6 6:00
273 Chace Madsen Sr ENOCH UT 16:49.2 6:00
274 Victor Rodriguez Sr BURBANK CA 16:50 6:01
275 Sam Schuette Sr CULVER CITY CA 16:50.6 6:01
276 Hector Galvez Sr ONTARIO CA 16:51.2 6:01
277 Blake Whitlock Sr PLEASANT VIEW UT 16:51.3 6:01
278 Nickolas Kirby Sr IDAHO FALLS ID 16:52.5 6:02
279 Tyler Zufelt Sr CEDAR CITY UT 16:53.4 6:02
280 Thomas Jones Sr SANDY UT 16:53.6 6:02
281 Ethan Taylor Sr CEDAR CITY UT 16:54.8 6:02
282 Chase Tingen Sr PAYSON UT 16:58.4 6:04
283 Bryant Price Sr PLEASANT GROVE UT 16:59.8 6:04
284 Kevin Molina Jr LOS ANGELES CA 17:00.6 6:05
285 Connor Ohran Sr OREM UT 17:00.9 6:05
286 Tucker Williams Sr VICTORVILLE CA 17:03 6:05
287 Robert Flores Sr FULLERTON CA 17:04.5 6:06
288 Alejandro Garcia Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 17:05.1 6:06
289 Roux Adalin Sr ALHAMBRA CA 17:05.1 6:06
290 Michael Camire Sr ANAHEIM CA 17:06.5 6:07
291 Bryan Anderson Sr SANDY UT 17:06.5 6:07
292 Cedrik De Guzman Sr LOS ANGELES CA 17:08 6:07
293 Luiz Juarez Sr OAKLEY ID 17:08.9 6:07
294 Austin Palmer Sr DRAPER UT 17:11.4 6:08
295 Gibson Bailey Sr NORTH OGDEN UT 17:12.2 6:09
296 Wesley Joe Sr INDIAN WELLS AZ 17:14 6:09
297 Fausto Reyna Sr ROSEMEAD CA 17:14.5 6:09
298 Noah Lucero Sr LA HABRA CA 17:14.8 6:10
299 Mark Thompson Sr KIMBERLY ID 17:15.4 6:10
300 Josue Islas Sr VICTORVILLE CA 17:15.6 6:10
301 Nathan Wilson Sr BELLFLOWER CA 17:16 6:10
302 Joseph Lewis Sr OREM UT 17:16.3 6:10
303 Collins Nelson Sr CEDAR CITY UT 17:17.1 6:10
304 Drake Heaton Sr SAINT GEORGE UT 17:18 6:11
305 Bryce Marshall Sr SPANISH FORK UT 17:21.7 6:12
306 Brendan Mccormick Sr Foothill Technology HS 17:22.2 6:12
307 Gabriel Day Sr VERNAL UT 17:22.4 6:12
308 Eli Tooley Sr HIGHLAND UT 17:22.5 6:12
309 Giancarlo Reinoso Sr WEST JORDAN UT 17:24.3 6:13
310 Skyler Santiago Sr NORWALK CA 17:24.6 6:13
311 Caleb Hokanson Sr EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 17:25.1 6:13
312 Blake Day Sr TOOELE UT 17:25.7 6:13
313 Connor Arnoldson Sr SYRACUSE UT 17:27.7 6:14
314 Jaggur Walker Sr PLEASANT GROVE UT 17:29 6:15
315 Xander Griggs Sr SALEM UT 17:30.1 6:15
316 Diego Martinez Sr SAN PEDRO CA 17:30.7 6:15
317 Mason Dupler Sr WESTMINSTER CA 17:31.4 6:16
318 Tiernan Greenman Sr HOOPER UT 17:31.8 6:16
319 Landon King Sr PROVO UT 17:32.3 6:16
320 Daniel Plata Sr MISSION HILLS CA 17:33.3 6:16
321 Trevor Bolingbroke Sr PLEASANT VIEW UT 17:35.2 6:17
322 Miguel Macias Sr LONG BEACH CA 17:35.7 6:17
323 Fernando Vazquez-talancon Sr TOOELE UT 17:35.9 6:17
324 Klark Larsen Sr LAKE POINT UT 17:36.4 6:17
325 Jason Topham Sr CLEARFIELD UT 17:36.8 6:17
326 Jacob Mckeehan Sr SYRACUSE UT 17:37.4 6:18
327 Benjamin Henriquez Sr WHITTIER CA 17:37.9 6:18
328 Garrett Boersma Sr NORCO CA 17:39.5 6:18
329 Jonah Willson Sr STOCKTON UT 17:41.3 6:19
330 Dean Russell Sr WHITTIER CA 17:41.7 6:19
331 Tyler Eldredge Sr RIVERTON UT 17:42.2 6:19
332 Joshua Mendoza Sr RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 17:42.4 6:19
333 Rahul Chavan Sr LOS ALAMITOS CA 17:43.5 6:20
334 Jessie Palacios Sr LA PUENTE CA 17:43.5 6:20
335 Ian Herbelin Sr RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 17:44 6:20
336 Cameron Gerhart Sr HERRIMAN UT 17:48.5 6:22
337 Jeffrey Benmoin jr Sr RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 17:48.8 6:22
338 Matthew Ung Sr LOS ALAMITOS CA 17:50.3 6:22
339 Cameron Dutson Sr TOOELE UT 17:51.2 6:23
340 Noah Rovira Sr FULLERTON CA 17:51.3 6:23
341 Xavier Robayo Sr AFTON WY 17:53.5 6:23
342 Steven Van Steeland Sr BILLINGS MT 17:54.3 6:24
343 Tyler Vannatta Sr BILLINGS MT 17:54.6 6:24
344 Tyler Van Steeland Sr BILLINGS MT 17:54.8 6:24
345 Ben Clark Sr BILLINGS MT 17:54.8 6:24
346 Andrew Gallegos Sr RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 17:55.1 6:24
347 Micah Pierson Sr BILLINGS MT 17:55.2 6:24
348 Noah Colenso Sr BILLINGS MT 17:55.6 6:24
349 Junior Lee Sr WINSLOW AZ 17:55.9 6:24
350 Cole Hardwick Sr SEAL BEACH CA 17:57.7 6:25
351 Mason Holmes Sr LEHI UT 18:00 6:26
352 Josh Freeman Sr HERRIMAN UT 18:00.8 6:26
353 Grayson Shah Sr SANTA CLARITA CA 18:01.4 6:26
354 Cameron Murphy Sr TOOELE UT 18:02.4 6:27
355 Mateo Hymas Sr REXBURG ID 18:03.3 6:27
356 Jacob Atkinson Sr MIDVALE UT 18:06.9 6:28
357 Aidan Horstmann So WEST HAVEN UT 18:07.1 6:28
358 Brayden Richardson Sr WEST JORDAN UT 18:07.5 6:28
359 Jarrod Khamvilaythong Sr CLOVIS CA 18:09.3 6:29
360 Ruben Torres Sr SOUTH GATE CA 18:09.8 6:29
361 Tristan Anderson Sr WASHINGTON UT 18:10.7 6:30
362 Xavier Lovato Sr WEST HAVEN UT 18:14.1 6:31
363 Joseph Knight Sr LAYTON UT. 18:15 6:31
364 Jaxon Hunsaker Sr PLAIN CITY UT 18:16.1 6:31
365 Wesley Chau Sr CLAREMONT CA 18:16.5 6:32
366 Lane Riley Sr OREM UT 18:17 6:32
367 Pierce Davis Sr WOODS CROSS UT 18:17.2 6:32
368 Jadon Parker Sr OGDEN UT 18:17.3 6:32
369 Hazin Bennett Sr CLEARFIELD UT 18:17.5 6:32
370 Logan Jones Sr SUGAR CITY ID 18:19.1 6:33
371 Andrew Arrington Sr HIGHLAND UT 18:19.9 6:33
372 Henrry Luna Sr RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 18:20.9 6:33
373 Coleman Atkinson Sr HEBER CITY UT 18:22.6 6:34
374 Nick Morgan Sr LEHI UT 18:26.6 6:35
375 Trevyn Brindley Sr HEBER CITY UT 18:27 6:35
376 Antonio Martinez Sr TAYLORSVILLE UT 18:27.2 6:35
377 Ivan Lopez Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 18:36.9 6:39
378 Tyler Hollingshead Sr CEDAR CITY UT 18:42.8 6:41
379 Bryson Searle Sr COTTONWD HTS UT 18:43.2 6:41
380 Allen Mendoza Sr ADELANTO CA 18:44.8 6:42
381 Merrick Watts Sr WEST JORDAN UT 18:45.5 6:42
382 Hunter Call Sr STANSBURY PARK UT 18:47.9 6:43
383 Matthew Ray Sr MARRIOTT SLATERVILLE UT 18:48.2 6:43
384 Braedon Bowden Sr SANDY UT 18:49.8 6:44
385 David Avila Sr CHATSWORTH CA 18:51.4 6:44
386 Nathan Roberts Sr SPANISH FORK UT 18:51.8 6:44
387 Michael O'driscoll Sr OGDEN UT 18:53.1 6:45
388 Connor Critchlow Sr SANDY UT 18:54.2 6:45
389 Caleb West Sr HEBER CITY UT 18:54.5 6:45
390 Carter Denovellis Sr WEST JORDAN UT 18:55.1 6:45
391 Johnny Chau Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 18:55.6 6:46
392 Jordan Folsom Sr GILBERT AZ 18:56.3 6:46
393 Caden Johnston Sr ASHTON ID 18:56.6 6:46
394 Mitchell Lenzie Sr BRIGHAM CITY UT 18:58.3 6:47
395 Parth Patel Sr SAN JOSE CA 18:59.2 6:47
396 Jacob Badillo Sr SANTA FE SPRINGS CA 19:02.9 6:48
397 Chandler Engar Sr HERRIMAN UT 19:04.1 6:49
398 Dalen Brewer Sr HOOPER UT 19:07.2 6:50
399 Isaac Bartlome Sr RIVERTON UT 19:07.7 6:50
400 Ricardo Elizondo Sr LOS ANGELES CA 19:08.3 6:50
401 Zachary Allred Sr SYRACUSE UT 19:12.6 6:52
402 Heli Maldonado Sr EL MONTE CA 19:13.2 6:52
403 Seth Saxton Sr HEBER CITY UT 19:16.3 6:53
404 Hyrum Tolman Sr CLIFTON ID 19:18.3 6:54
405 Todd Frogue Sr TOOELE UT 19:18.6 6:54
406 Aziz Ballesteros2 So CULVER CITY CA 19:23.9 6:56
407 Jesse Tanahara Jr LOS ANGELES CA 19:24.3 6:56
408 Robert Ridenour Sr CULVER CITY CA 19:24.4 6:56
409 Paulo Gamez Sr CULVER CITY CA 19:25.1 6:56
410 Miles Rollins Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 19:25.8 6:56
411 Preston Thompson Sr SAINT GEORGE UT 19:26.2 6:57
412 Sam Fagan Sr BILLINGS MT 19:26.4 6:57
413 Stockton Haskell Sr ELK RIDGE UT 19:27.5 6:57
414 Garett Reeves Sr ST. GEORGE UT 19:30 6:58
415 Max Harris Sr FARR WEST UT 19:32.8 6:59
416 Jared Coglianese Sr REXBURG ID 19:34.3 6:59
417 Daniel Le Sr GARDEN GROVE CA 19:37.7 7:01
418 Isaiah Alvarez Sr LA HABRA CA 19:41.4 7:02
419 Kotaro Ito So FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA 19:42.6 7:02
420 Uy Tran Sr MIDWAY CITY CA 19:42.6 7:02
421 Chris Sanchez Sr FULLERTON CA 19:45.9 7:04
422 Tad Palmer Sr OREM UT 19:52.8 7:06
423 Brock Mcfadden Sr VICTORVILLE CA 19:58.2 7:08
424 Bray Hansen Sr OAKLEY ID 20:04.7 7:10
425 Cliel Roberts Sr AFTON WY 20:06.7 7:11
426 Coopedr Baker Sr LAYTON UT 20:07.2 7:11
427 Drew Gable Sr LAYTON UT 20:09.5 7:12
428 Michael Reyes Sr TERRETON ID 20:14 7:14
429 Andrew Galvan Sr PERRIS CA 20:16.6 7:15
430 Angel Arroyo2 Jr SAN PEDRO CA 20:20.2 7:16
431 Aaron Dao Jr FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA 20:26.2 7:18
432 Hiatt Nebeker Sr SALT LAKE CITY UT 20:31.1 7:20
433 Zachary Woltman Sr SANTA CLARITA CA 21:04.2 7:32
434 Alex Carras Sr BLUFFDALE UT 21:04.6 7:32
435 Jayden Bush Sr TOOELE UT 21:05 7:32
436 Wayne Blaylock Sr SPANISH FORK UT 21:06 7:32
437 Jonnathan Yi Sr SANDY UT 21:09 7:33
438 Kayden Byington Sr ROY UT 21:22.9 7:38
439 Beau Colledge Sr RIVERTON UT 21:35.4 7:43
440 Tadesse Debay Sr Clovis North HS 21:46.4 7:47
441 Duncan Glover Sr MIDVALE UT 21:56.6 7:50
442 Alaric Gray Sr VERNAL UT 22:07.8 7:54
443 Elijah David Sr LOS ANGELES CA 22:11 7:55
444 Seth Miller Sr WOODLAND HILLS UT 22:50.1 8:09
445 Matthew Mannino Sr COVINA CA 23:00 8:13
446 Roland Andrus Sr TOOELE UT 23:12 8:17
447 Nicholas Primero Sr HAWTHORNE CA 24:57.1 8:55
448 Daniel Silva Sr LOS ANGELES CA 33:19.2 11:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Daniel Trampe So DUBLIN CA 13:52.8 4:57
2 Maxwell Sannes So BIG BEAR LAKE CA 13:55.8 4:59
3 Jayden Fitzgarrald So AMERICAN FORK UT 14:01.9 5:01
4 Sami Shafi So SAN JOSE CA 14:02 5:01
5 Maury Ortiz So MANTECA CA 14:04.3 5:02
6 Tyler Chipman So OREM UT 14:04.7 5:02
7 David De Loera So SANGER CA 14:05.9 5:02
8 Jackson Keefer So BEND OR 14:10.1 5:04
9 Cole Turpin So DUBLIN CA 14:10.7 5:04
10 Kaden Pack So AMERICAN FORK UT 14:11.8 5:04
11 Emanuel Salas So FRESNO CA 14:12.5 5:04
12 Lance Harris So FLAGSTAFF AZ 14:13.5 5:05
13 Jake Peterson So OGDEN UT 14:15.2 5:05
14 Seth Bingham So IONA ID 14:17.1 5:06
15 Levi Taylor So VISTA CA 14:18.8 5:07
16 Taylor Bramel So SANTA ANA CA 14:18.9 5:07
17 Derrick Garcia So BREA CA 14:19.4 5:07
18 Erol Yellowhair So LEHI UT 14:20.3 5:07
19 Eli Gregory So BLACKFOOT ID 14:20.6 5:07
20 Henry Christiansen So PARK CITY UT 14:20.8 5:07
21 Grant Sweningson So SANTA ANA CA 14:23.3 5:08
22 Timothy Clarke So NORTH SALT LAKE UT 14:23.4 5:08
23 Masaki Mendoza So RIVERSIDE CA 14:26.6 5:09
24 Andrew Cape So Clovis North HS 14:27.4 5:10
25 Nicolas Guzman So GILROY CA 14:28 5:10
26 Carson Wall So SAINT GEORGE UT 14:28.2 5:10
27 Chris Chavez So HACIENDA HEIGHTS CA 14:29 5:10
28 Zachary Gomez So WHITTIER CA 14:29.4 5:11
29 Gio Gudiel So LA PUENTE CA 14:30 5:11
30 Johnny Sandoval So MANTECA CA 14:30.6 5:11
31 Oscar Magana So RANCHO CUCAMONGA CA 14:30.8 5:11
32 Mason Williams So CANYON COUNTRY CA 14:31 5:11
33 Seth Kjar So LEHI UT 14:35.5 5:13
34 Samuel Hedges So HUNTSVILLE UT 14:35.5 5:13
35 Noah Fleming So PHOENIX AZ 14:37.9 5:14
36 Austin George So SCOTTS VALLEY CA 14:38.4 5:14
37 Aldrich Gwynne So HACIENDA HEIGHTS CA 14:38.7 5:14
38 Conner Pedersen So HERRIMAN UT 14:39.1 5:14
39 Samuel Johnston So SCOTTSDALE AZ 14:39.4 5:14
40 Hyrum Spencer So MONTEVIEW ID 14:39.9 5:14
41 Paean Ocampo So Clovis North HS 14:41.5 5:15
42 Tyler Nord So ALBUQUERQUE NM 14:42.9 5:15
43 Joshua Turpin So DUBLIN CA 14:43.1 5:15
44 James Jimenez So VENICE CA 14:44.6 5:16
45 Tommy Rogers So BURLINGAME CA 14:45.4 5:16
46 Robert Kirkman So CLOVIS CA 14:45.6 5:16
47 Brenton Maddox So CLOVIS CA 14:45.7 5:16
48 Keatyn Perkins So HERRIMAN UT 14:47.4 5:17
49 Aiden Davis So ALBUQUERQUE NM 14:48 5:17
50 Ryder Brabo So SCOTTS VALLEY CA 14:48.1 5:17
51 Noah Pagaran So STOCKTON CA 14:48.7 5:17
52 Caleb Anson So SANTAQUIN UT 14:48.9 5:17
53 Ward Phelps So LAYTON UT 14:49.4 5:18
54 Davis Alcorn So HIGHLAND UT 14:50.1 5:18
55 Trevin Harbertson So PLEASANT GROVE UT 14:51.4 5:18
56 Shervin Bahmanpour So CARLSBAD CA 14:52.8 5:19
57 Gabriel Perez So FRESNO CA 14:53 5:19
58 James Brumley So EL CAJON CA 14:54.2 5:19
59 Will Merkley So AMERICAN FORK UT 14:54.9 5:20
60 Jake Caliva So LOMA LINDA CA 14:55.8 5:20
61 Vincent Giannini So DUBLIN CA 14:56.3 5:20
62 Austin Ledgerwood So WEST HILLS CA 14:56.5 5:20
63 Cooper Freeman So MANTECA CA 14:59.5 5:21
64 Gabe Holt So WASHINGTON UT 15:00.5 5:22
65 Rodrigo Aguilera So CHINO CA 15:00.5 5:22
66 Brandon Perry So LONG BEACH CA 15:00.7 5:22
67 Landon Mullins So CORONADO CA 15:01.2 5:22
68 Nathan Hillhouse So PLEASANT GROVE UT 15:01.2 5:22
69 Jeffrey Shields So DRAPER UT 15:01.4 5:22
70 Tyler Martin So LEHI UT 15:02.2 5:22
71 Aaron Espinoza So SAN MARCOS CA 15:02.6 5:22
72 Brayden Blodgett So Clovis North HS 15:02.8 5:22
73 Brigham Dalling So REXBURG ID 15:03.9 5:23
74 Wilbert Kim So HIGHLAND UT 15:04.5 5:23
75 Michael Gontcharov So SALT LAKE CITY UT 15:05.4 5:23
76 Brooks Barney So ST. GEORGE UT 15:06 5:24
77 Sam Frieberger PASADENA CA. 15:08.6 5:25
78 Azarael Solidum-ortiz So SPARKS NV 15:11 5:25
79 Adam Kohlmann So SALT LAKE CITY UT 15:11.9 5:26
80 Evan Itow So SAN JOSE CA 15:12 5:26
81 Tommy Callahan So SAN JOSE CA 15:12.9 5:26
82 Adrian Tran So DUBLIN CA 15:13.2 5:26
83 Jeremiah Echeverria So LA HABRA CA 15:13.6 5:26
84 Bryce Shaver So IRVINE CA 15:13.7 5:26
85 Chayse Vickers So HERRIMAN UT 15:14.7 5:27
86 Eric Martinez So SAN DIMAS CA 15:14.9 5:27
87 Zealand Riser So WEST JORDAN UT 15:16.2 5:27
88 Brandon Brown So SAINT GEORGE UT 15:16.7 5:27
89 Theo Lai So Lynbrook 15:17.2 5:28 1/2 3/4 62/183 You ROCK! (SBP)
90 Joshua Hernandez So BALDWIN PARK CA 15:17.7 5:28
91 Noah Horne So WEST POINT UT 15:17.7 5:28
92 Wesley Cunningham So SANTA CLARITA CA 15:17.8 5:28
93 Andrew Garcia So CHINO HILLS CA 15:18.2 5:28
94 Ben Hefner So WESTLAKE VILLAGE CA 15:18.3 5:28
95 Jacob Perry So HERRIMAN UT 15:18.4 5:28
96 Thomas Koska So PHOENIX AZ 15:18.6 5:28
97 Sharvin Manjrekar So DUBLIN CA 15:18.9 5:28
98 Aidan Griffin Sr HERRIMAN UT 15:19.5 5:28
99 Myles Guerrero So POCATELLO ID 15:19.5 5:28
100 Houston Horton So RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA CA 15:19.7 5:28
101 Frank Stilwell So Foothill Technology HS 15:22.8 5:30
102 Bentley Bushar So WASHINGTON UT 15:25.2 5:30
103 Pablo Abrego So PORTER RANCH CA 15:26.1 5:31
104 Johnathan Garcia So LA PUENTE CA 15:26.8 5:31
105 Sanjay Naidu So Lynbrook 15:28 5:31 2/2 4/4 20/90
106 Timothy Anderson So ONTARIO CA 15:28.5 5:32
107 Kaden Dunn So HUNTSVILLE UT 15:28.8 5:32
108 Jimmy Dominguez So SANTA ANA CA 15:29.7 5:32
109 Easton Wakefield So ALPINE UT 15:30.3 5:32
110 Troy Keller So TEMECULA CA 15:31.1 5:33
111 Evan Cooper So MANTECA CA 15:32.3 5:33
112 Youssef El-hallak So IRVINE CA 15:32.3 5:33
113 Ridge Wilding So IDAHO FALLS ID 15:32.9 5:33
114 Peter Creer So HIGHLAND UT 15:33 5:33
115 Alex Murphy So GLENDALE AZ 15:33.1 5:33
116 Charles Hooper So SANDY UT 15:33.3 5:33
117 Evan Sinnott So WEST HILLS CA 15:33.5 5:33
118 Noah Chavez So CHINO HILLS CA 15:35.5 5:34
119 Mathew Oaks So Clovis North HS 15:35.6 5:34
120 Pauldean Gevarges So SAN DIEGO CA 15:35.6 5:34
121 Daniel Velikorodnyy So SANTA CLARITA CA 15:35.9 5:34
122 Jett Davenport So NEOLA UT 15:37 5:35
123 Spencer Sharp So RIVERTON UT 15:37.9 5:35
124 Michael Carver So PLEASANT GROVE UT 15:39.1 5:35
125 Nathan Fielding So RIGBY ID 15:41.2 5:36
126 Leonardo Magana So OAKLEY ID 15:41.6 5:36
127 Juan Ramos So SANTA ANA CA 15:42.6 5:37
128 Robert Guerrero So LONG BEACH CA 15:43 5:37
129 Jackson Keate So HIGHLAND UT 15:43.1 5:37
130 Seth Petsch So BILLINGS MT 15:43.3 5:37
131 Cameron Zoffka So Clovis North HS 15:43.4 5:37
132 Arian Mayorga So SAN BERNARDINO CA 15:44 5:37
133 Mason Waite So RIVERTON UT 15:44.2 5:37
134 Zach Tew So HIGHLAND UT 15:46.6 5:38
135 Alex Padilla So STOCKTON CA 15:47.9 5:39
136 Giacomo Curti So SANTA MARIA CA 15:48 5:39
137 Nathan Leroy So SAN DIEGO CA 15:48.3 5:39
138 Joveth Carrasco So CHINO CA 15:49 5:39
139 Noah Rosenberg So CHULA VISTA CA 15:49.4 5:39
140 Wyatt Erickson So OAKLEY CA 15:49.8 5:39
141 Dominic Bien So Clovis North HS 15:50.1 5:39
142 Jason Berry So IRVINE CA 15:50.7 5:40
143 Tyson Rowe So SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 15:51.3 5:40
144 Thomas Mccue So SAN LEANDRO CA 15:52 5:40
145 Brennan O'neill So SANTA ANA CA 15:52.3 5:40
146 Steven Ochotorena So POMONA CA 15:53.1 5:40
147 Kaemon Dix So STANSBURY PARK UT 15:53.9 5:41
148 David Martinez So LOS ANGELES CA 15:55.8 5:41
149 Spencer Leininger So HIGHLAND UT 15:56.1 5:41
150 Jacob Walker So Foothill Technology HS 15:56.2 5:42
151 Enrique Aranda So SAN DIEGO CA 15:56.5 5:42
152 Lane Lindstrom So PAYSON UT 15:57.4 5:42
153 Jacob Fuentes So TORRANCE CA 15:57.5 5:42
154 Joseph Craddock So SLC UT 15:57.6 5:42
155 Brock Coombs So HEBER UT 15:59.4 5:43
156 Jake Giles So MIDWAY UT 15:59.4 5:43
157 Daniel Pop So LOS ANGELES CA 16:00.1 5:43
158 Colin Choe So NEWPORT BEACH CA 16:00.1 5:43
159 Ryu Iguchi So EL SEGUNDO CA 16:00.2 5:43
160 Atticus Richardson So SALT LAKE CITY UT 16:01.3 5:43
161 Kyle Jones So SALT LAKE CITY UT 16:01.4 5:43
162 Joseph Gaitan So REDLANDS CA 16:01.7 5:43
163 Victor Gabriel So OREM UT 16:02.3 5:44
164 Carlos Ramos So SANTA ANA CA 16:02.8 5:44
165 Johnny T. Warmke Iii So UPLAND CA 16:03.2 5:44
166 Ethan Herzog So AMERICAN FORK UT 16:03.6 5:44
167 Ivan Artieda So CANYON COUNTRY CA 16:04 5:44
168 Max Liberman So NORTHRIDGE CA 16:04.2 5:44
169 Simon Gutierrez So TEMECULA CA 16:04.4 5:44
170 Nick Soter So RIVERTON UT 16:04.8 5:45
171 Ethan Rohde So LEHI UT 16:04.9 5:45
172 Joseph Kurtz So OGDEN UT 16:05.3 5:45
173 Omar Garcia So ARTESIA CA 16:05.5 5:45
174 Joseph Loveless So BILLINGS MT 16:05.8 5:45
175 Bryce Greene So LEHI UT 16:06.3 5:45
176 Tanner Cook So LEHI UT 16:07.5 5:46
177 Oscar Sanchez-ruiz So LOS ANGELES CA 16:08.5 5:46
178 Dennis Cordova So BIG BEAR CITY CA 16:09.6 5:46
179 Jacob Ferre So WEST JORDAN UT 16:09.7 5:46
180 Ramon Garcia So TACOMA WA 16:10.7 5:47
181 Angel Casillas So DELANO CA 16:11.3 5:47
182 Bennett Christensen So GOLETA CA 16:12.6 5:47
183 Julian Elliott So INDIO CA 16:12.6 5:47
184 Dallin Moore So LEHI UT 16:13.2 5:48
185 Jeremy Ramirez So SANGER CA 16:13.8 5:48
186 Aidan Ruiz So RIVERSIDE CA 16:14.2 5:48
187 Eli Hernandez So LA PUENTE CA 16:14.6 5:48
188 Connor Miller So WAHIAWA HI 16:14.9 5:48
189 Eastin Mccotter So MIDWAY UT 16:15.2 5:48
190 Weber Lin Fr ARCADIA CA 16:15.7 5:48
191 Aidan Alley So TETON ID 16:15.8 5:49
192 Mckay Tuttle So HIGHLAND UT 16:15.9 5:49
193 Jarod Ho So SAN DIEGO CA 16:16.5 5:49
194 Jiachen (jake) Xie So HACIENDA HEIGHTS CA 16:17.3 5:49
195 Cameron Noreen So LINCOLN CA 16:18.3 5:49
196 Henry Benshoff So SALT LAKE CITY UT 16:19 5:50
197 Alexis Carrera So NEWHALL CA 16:19 5:50
198 Jared Thomas So AMERICAN FORK UT 16:19.2 5:50
199 Bentley Lebaron So HERRIMAN UT 16:19.9 5:50
200 Kyle Ortega-gammill So RENO NV 16:20.8 5:50
201 Lanse Larsen So LAKE POINT UT 16:20.8 5:50
202 Owen Teehee So Foothill Technology HS 16:21.6 5:51
203 Gannett Fisk So COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS UT 16:21.7 5:51
204 Seth Luke So SALT LAKE CITY UT 16:21.7 5:51
205 Kaden Negrete So WEST JORDAN UT 16:22 5:51
206 Noah Browne So Foothill Technology HS 16:22.4 5:51
207 Toby Jeffs So HERRIMAN UT 16:22.6 5:51
208 Julian Castillo So LA PUENTE CA 16:22.7 5:51
209 Durell Freeman So VALLEJO CA 16:22.9 5:51
210 Daniel Steinberg So SANTA ANA CA 16:23.2 5:51
211 Mauricio Islas So LOS ANGELES CA 16:23.4 5:51
212 Collin Hiller So WEST JORDAN UT 16:23.7 5:51
213 Logan Maxfield So RIVERTON UT 16:24.9 5:52
214 Kason Palmer So WEST JORDAN UT 16:25.6 5:52
215 Tyler Erautt So RAMONA CA 16:27 5:53
216 Alex Fang So ARCADIA CA 16:27.8 5:53
217 Manuel Mejia So LONG BEACH CA 16:28 5:53
218 Zack Goode So HEBER CITY UT 16:28.4 5:53
219 Abran Rodriguez So PALM DESERT CA 16:30 5:54
220 Jacob Mcarthur So PLEASANT GROVE UT 16:30.4 5:54
221 Owen Chacon Fr LOS ANGELES CA 16:31.6 5:54
222 Brandon Barragan So OREM UT 16:31.8 5:54
223 Bridger Mccurdy So VERNAL UT 16:31.9 5:54
224 Kayston Robertson So SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 16:32.2 5:54
225 Ethan Nebeker So WEST JORDAN UT 16:32.5 5:54
226 Vlad Marinescu So NEWPORT BEACH CA 16:33.1 5:55
227 Brigham Jones So WEST JORDAN UT 16:33.4 5:55
228 Spencer Condie So HIGHLAND UT 16:33.4 5:55
229 Charlie Cook So TOOELE UT 16:33.6 5:55
230 Tevan Albrecht So RIVERTON UT 16:33.9 5:55
231 Rythwik Salhotra So CERRITOS CA 16:33.9 5:55
232 Nathan Guzman So CANYON COUNTRY CA 16:35 5:55
233 Patrick Owen So MORGAN UT 16:35.3 5:55
234 Milton Zenteno So MONTEBELLO CA 16:35.7 5:56
235 Parker Dupree So REXBURG ID 16:35.8 5:56
236 Jakob Watson Fr OCEANSIDE CA 16:36 5:56
237 Owen Ambrose So SANDY UT 16:36 5:56
238 Dylan Hodge So PEORIA AZ 16:36.8 5:56
239 Rigoberto Chavez So NORWALK CA 16:36.9 5:56
240 Crispine Garcia-espinosa So CLOVIS CA 16:37.3 5:56
241 Braden Rummler So ALPINE UT 16:37.4 5:56
242 Alonzo Arroyo So PASADENA CA. 16:38.3 5:57
243 Joshua Lovato So SUN VALLEY CA 16:38.5 5:57
244 Adrian Scancich So LONG BEACH CA 16:38.6 5:57
245 Mason Lewis So REXBURG ID 16:40.3 5:57
246 Dylan Aberle So BILLINGS MT 16:41.4 5:58
247 Isaiah Tapia Mondragon So FRESNO CA 16:42.5 5:58
248 Wesley Kyi So ARCADIA CA 16:43.1 5:58
249 Ryan Lindsey So LEHI UT 16:43.3 5:58
250 Nathan Hadley So WASHINGTON UT 16:43.7 5:58
251 Christian Spencer So MIDWAY UT 16:45.1 5:59
252 Teagan Dalling So REXBURG ID 16:45.5 5:59
253 Andre Saldanha So CULVER CITY CA 16:45.9 5:59
254 Sergio Gomez So TEMECULA CA 16:46 5:59
255 Christopher Garcia So COMPTON CA 16:46.3 5:59
256 Jack Dykstra So SALT LAKE CITY UT 16:47.4 6:00
257 Kevin Alvarez So RESEDA CA 16:47.5 6:00
258 John Rasmussen So HIGHLAND UT 16:48.1 6:00
259 Ethan Youngberg So OGDEN UT 16:48.2 6:00
260 Kyle Gresham So Clovis North HS 16:48.7 6:00
261 Riley Burrup So WEST JORDAN UT 16:48.7 6:00
262 Tanner Baggett So SUGAR CITY ID 16:48.8 6:00
263 Aziz Ballesteros So CULVER CITY CA 16:49.8 6:01
264 Garrett Lawton So TOOELE UT 16:50 6:01
265 John Scherrei So Foothill Technology HS 16:50.5 6:01
266 Joshua Furniss So TOOELE UT 16:51.4 6:01
267 Lorenzo Quirante So WEST COVINA CA 16:51.4 6:01
268 Jensen Underwood So WEST JORDAN UT 16:51.7 6:01
269 Austin Cheng So LAGUNA NIGUEL CA 16:52.3 6:02
270 Jaron Barney So NORTH OGDEN UT 16:52.8 6:02
271 David Stubben So COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS UT 16:53 6:02
272 Korbin Miller So HERRIMAN UT 16:53.3 6:02
273 Nicolaniello Buono So LONG BEACH CA 16:53.5 6:02
274 Heber Gardner So WEST JORDAN UT 16:54 6:02
275 Ethan Florez So ORANGE CA 16:54.3 6:02
276 Oscar Flores So LOS ANGELES CA 16:54.9 6:02
277 Alex Mcdermott So GILBERT AZ 16:55.8 6:03
278 Joseph Clonts So ERDA UT 16:56.7 6:03
279 Cade Ramsey So SOUTH JORDAN UT 16:57.4 6:03
280 Cole Junge So NEWPORT BEACH CA 16:57.5 6:03
281 Brian Chang-chien So YORBA LINDA CA 16:58.5 6:04
282 Dexter Chase So LAYTON UT. 16:59.9 6:04
283 Ethan Jones So BIG BEAR CITY CA 17:00.2 6:04
284 Dj Theobald So SAINT GEORGE UT 17:00.3 6:04
285 Constantino Neri So RIVERSIDE CA 17:01.1 6:05
286 Kyle Erickson So CEDAR HILLS UT 17:02.4 6:05
287 Brycen Brown So RAMONA CA 17:03.3 6:05
288 Warren Hansen So HIGHLAND UT 17:03.5 6:06
289 Dominic Lisiecki So TACOMA WA 17:03.8 6:06
290 Joshua Ward So SAN DIMAS CA 17:04.9 6:06
291 Aiden Quinn So CA 17:05.8 6:06
292 Preston Breeze So WEST JORDAN UT 17:07.2 6:07
293 Vance Debrabander So WESTMINSTER CA 17:09.9 6:08
294 Christian Lee So LAS VEGAS NV 17:10.6 6:08
295 Preston Nguyen So NIPOMO CA 17:12.3 6:09
296 Alex Bartlome So RIVERTON UT 17:13.8 6:09
297 Maddox Lundell So GENOLA UT 17:14 6:09
298 Howard Chu So IRVINE CA 17:14.4 6:09
299 Ethan Funk So ALPINE UT 17:15 6:10
300 Jose Chon So FONTANA CA 17:15 6:10
301 Jonathan Juarez So BELLFLOWER CA 17:15.8 6:10
302 Anthony Petrosso So Clovis North HS 17:16 6:10
303 Dylan Schwarzer So TUSTIN CA 17:16.7 6:10
304 Steve Schwab So SMOOT WY 17:17.6 6:11
305 Bastian Hiatt So RIVERTON UT 17:19.9 6:11
306 Ethan Adamson So PLEASANT GROVE UT 17:20.4 6:12
307 Adam Willis So RIVERTON UT 17:22.4 6:12
308 Jonah Taylor So OGDEN UT 17:22.9 6:12
309 Isaac Lay So SAINT GEORGE UT 17:23.2 6:13
310 Jasper Jahn So LOS ANGELES CA 17:24.1 6:13
311 Kasen Perkins So ENOCH UT 17:24.4 6:13
312 Conner Morgan So HIGHLAND UT 17:24.6 6:13
313 Derek Croft So SANDY UT 17:25.7 6:13
314 Darren Chan So SAN DIEGO CA 17:25.8 6:14
315 Ritish Bagga So ARTESIA CA 17:26 6:14
316 Trey Plaza So SANTA CLARITA CA 17:26.5 6:14
317 Miguel Reyes So ESCONDIDO CA 17:27 6:14
318 Jayden Gaona So MONTEBELLO CA 17:29.2 6:15
319 Jacob Jones So BLUFFDALE UT 17:30 6:15
320 Cedric Stephens So RIVERTON UT 17:31.3 6:15
321 Sergio Millan So MORENO VALLEY CA 17:31.4 6:16
322 Creighton Tucker So INDIO CA 17:31.8 6:16
323 Jadon Kriston So OAKLEY CA 17:32.6 6:16
324 Davin Begaye So WINSLOW AZ 17:35 6:17
325 Teddy Johnson So WEST JORDAN UT 17:36.3 6:17
326 David Carter Richards So PLEASANT GROVE UT 17:36.9 6:17
327 Jacob Stacy So WEST JORDAN UT 17:39.1 6:18
328 Jacob Schatzman So YORBA LINDA CA 17:39.2 6:18
329 Jordan Davis So WEST JORDAN UT 17:40.5 6:19
330 Jacob Brady So PROVO UT 17:40.9 6:19
331 Noah Li Jr ARCADIA CA 17:41.9 6:19
332 Aaron Chang So ARCADIA CA 17:43.3 6:20
333 Luke Riley So OREM UT 17:43.8 6:20
334 Jonah Chang So SAN JOSE CA 17:44.1 6:20
335 Jamin Haywood So MORGAN UT 17:44.4 6:20
336 Benjamin Sidwell So HIGHLAND UT 17:46.1 6:21
337 Ethan Wade So NORTH OGDEN UT 17:46.1 6:21
338 Hunter Denovellis So WEST JORDAN UT 17:46.7 6:21
339 Alex Brown So VERNAL UT 17:48.5 6:22
340 Nicholas Castro So WEST COVINA CA 17:49.5 6:22
341 Ryan Machuca So WEST COVINA CA 17:49.7 6:22
342 Seth Wright So HEBER CITY UT 17:50.2 6:22
343 Collin Black So LAYTON UT 17:50.3 6:22
344 Daxton Heninger So RIVERTON UT. 17:50.5 6:22
345 Jackson Winn So MORGAN UT 17:50.9 6:22
346 Xavlon Mortenson So VERNAL UT 17:51.1 6:23
347 Tyler Thiem So ANAHEIM CA 17:51.2 6:23
348 Angel Lopez So MONTEBELLO CA 17:51.4 6:23
349 Mathew Gutierrez So MONTEBELLO CA 17:51.5 6:23
350 Nathan Flake So TOOELE UT 17:52.2 6:23
351 Cameron Spencer So SANTA FE SPRINGS CA 17:52.4 6:23
352 Mason Butler So SANDY UT 17:55.2 6:24
353 Cody Puertas So PROVO UT 17:57.2 6:25
354 Andy Zhang So ARCADIA CA 17:58.2 6:25
355 Oliver Zarick So LOS ANGELES CA 17:59.7 6:26
356 Dorian Chou So WALNUT CA 17:59.8 6:26
357 Jayden Cooper So HOTEVILLA AZ 18:01.1 6:26
358 Jake Bastian So BURBANK CA 18:01.6 6:26
359 Sam Terry So CEDAR HILLS UT 18:01.7 6:26
360 Caleb Tarr So HERRIMAN UT 18:03.3 6:27
361 Leo Mates-muchin So OAKLAND CA 18:03.3 6:27
362 Silas Williams So LAYTON UT 18:04.2 6:27
363 Kevin Leng So PLEASANTON CA 18:07.3 6:28
364 Adam Hadlock So VERNAL UT 18:08.1 6:29
365 Carter Day So TOOELE UT 18:10.2 6:29
366 Miles Kindred So LAYTON UT 18:10.9 6:30
367 Ryan Untalan So IRVINE CA 18:12.1 6:30
368 Asher Bradshaw So FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA 18:14.4 6:31
369 Bryce Hojo So CERRITOS CA 18:15.8 6:31
370 William Geoghegan So NEWPORT BEACH CA 18:16.1 6:31
371 Bernie Torrez So SOUTH GATE CA 18:17.9 6:32
372 Damian Martinez So SANTA ANA CA 18:21.4 6:33
373 Samuel Adams So WEST JORDAN UT 18:25.3 6:35
374 Jaylen Murphy So BILLINGS MT 18:27.6 6:36
375 Hunter Arviso So WINDOW ROCK AZ 18:28 6:36
376 Izael Rebollo So ONTARIO CA 18:29.3 6:36
377 Bryan Nguyen So ONTARIO CA 18:29.5 6:36
378 Garrett Armstrong So GLENDALE AZ 18:29.9 6:36
379 James Bennett So SANDY UT 18:32.5 6:37
380 Darius Faizani So VILLA PARK CA 18:33.3 6:38
381 Izayah Cortez So ARTESIA CA 18:37.5 6:39
382 Vincent Van Leeuwen So SANDY UT 18:38.6 6:40
383 Tyson Campbell So PISMO BEACH CA 18:39.1 6:40
384 Aren Keshishian So PASADENA CA 18:42.1 6:41
385 Harrison Plott So SANDY UT 18:42.8 6:41
386 Cameron Edwards So DRIGGS ID 18:43.1 6:41
387 Camden Stewart So RIVERTON UT 18:43.4 6:41
388 Cody Bancroft So PLEASANT GROVE UT 18:44.5 6:42
389 Austin Keller So SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 18:46.2 6:42
390 Christian Dieguez So PASADENA CA 18:47.4 6:43
391 Wu Cadden So Foothill Technology HS 18:47.6 6:43
392 Koy Rasmussen So NEOLA UT 18:49 6:43
393 David Gonzalez So PERRIS CA 18:49.3 6:43
394 Jace Robinson So ENOCH UT 18:49.5 6:43
395 Arthur Dean So WEST JORDAN UT 18:51.7 6:44
396 Anthony Chiodo So SALT LAKE CITY UT 18:51.8 6:44
397 Edwin Valdin So RIVERSIDE CA 18:52.9 6:45
398 Caleb Hyde So WEST JORDAN UT 18:53 6:45
399 Wyatt Johnson So WEST POINT UT 18:54.9 6:45
400 Aidan Galindo Fr WHITTIER CA 18:56.9 6:46
401 Bronson Ohran So OREM UT 18:57 6:46
402 Shariyar Ahmed So LOS ANGELES CA 18:59 6:47
403 Dallin Wells So SARATOGA SPRINGS UT 18:59.7 6:47
404 Jason Tran So GARDEN GROVE CA 19:00.3 6:47
405 Jacob Palacios So SANTA ANA CA 19:00.4 6:47
406 Cesar Lopez Arellano So FONTANA CA 19:02.2 6:48
407 Brendan Larson So PLEASANT GROVE UT 19:02.9 6:48
408 Hayden Larson So PLEASANT GROVE UT 19:03.9 6:49
409 Samuel Hazel So NORTH SALT LAKE UT 19:06.1 6:49
410 Alex Lujan So NEWPORT COAST CA 19:06.5 6:49
411 Austin Morgan So SANDY UT 19:12.6 6:52
412 Davin Russell So PENDLETON OR 19:13.2 6:52
413 Lorenzo Davies So VERNAL UT 19:23.8 6:56
414 Leandro Ripley So ORANGE CA 19:24.7 6:56
415 Henry Bird So HEBER CITY UT 19:27.3 6:57
416 Alan Carriedo Jr RIVERSIDE CA 19:27.8 6:57
417 Benjamin Guzman So HAWTHORNE CA 19:27.8 6:57
418 Sam Mcdaniel So RIVERTON UT 19:29.2 6:58
419 Juno Crison So SANDY UT 19:29.5 6:58
420 Britton Wood So SAINT GEORGE UT 19:31.5 6:58
421 Brandon Vu So WESTMINSTER CA 19:32.9 6:59
422 Jeffrey Francom So OGDEN UT 19:33.7 6:59
423 Trevor Goins So ANAHEIM CA 19:35.7 7:00
424 Lawrence Winters So OGDEN UT 19:39.8 7:01
425 Joshua Cain So IDAHO FALLS ID 19:43.7 7:03
426 Brax Galbraith So MORGAN UT 19:45.7 7:03
427 Logan Labarge So HEBER CITY UT 19:48.3 7:04
428 Brighton Goodwin So PLEASANT GROVE UT 19:48.9 7:05
429 Daniel Martinez So MORENO VALLEY CA 19:57.9 7:08
430 Harry Wong Fr ARCADIA CA 19:58.3 7:08
431 Aidan Thomas So WEST JORDAN UT 19:58.6 7:08
432 O Palafox So LOS ANGELES CA 20:00.1 7:09
433 Mason Temple Fr ARCADIA CA 20:02.3 7:09
434 Jeshua Figueroa So ARCADIA CA 20:06.6 7:11
435 Edwin Wong So ARCADIA CA 20:06.6 7:11
436 Jordan Shen So ARCADIA CA 20:06.7 7:11
437 John Park So ARCADIA CA 20:06.7 7:11
438 Thomas Kam So ARCADIA CA 20:06.8 7:11
439 Andrew Hwang So CERRITOS CA 20:10.6 7:12
440 Taylor Price So PLEASANT GROVE UT 20:10.6 7:12
441 Mark Torres So BURBANK CA 20:15.6 7:14
442 Cahill Robinson So PENDLETON OR 20:18.1 7:15
443 Kyle Kasubuchi So ARCADIA CA 20:18.3 7:15
444 Bruce Huang So ARCADIA CA 20:19.5 7:16
445 Thomas Shay So ARCADIA CA 20:19.8 7:16
446 Marcus Tien So ARCADIA CA 20:22.1 7:16
447 Alajandro Lopez So SOUTH GATE CA 20:24.7 7:17
448 Elijah Hernandez So MORENO VALLEY CA 20:30.1 7:19
449 Maxwell Raumin So PALM DESERT CA 20:30.1 7:19
450 Kimball Baumgarten So VERNAL UT 20:35.7 7:21
451 Kason Serdar So HIGHLAND UT 20:39.5 7:23
452 Drayton Hill So VERNAL UT 20:42 7:24
453 Parker Webb So HEBER CITY UT 20:51.4 7:27
454 Nevin Garcia So SAINT ANTHONY ID 20:51.7 7:27
455 Micah Maughan So SUGAR CITY ID 20:55.9 7:29
456 Chase Jeppsen So RIVERTON UT. 21:01 7:30
457 Brighton Mcdonald So SPANISH FORK UT 21:06 7:32
458 Isaac Wardle So HERRIMAN UT 21:48.1 7:47
459 Jacob Torres So ONTARIO CA 21:57.8 7:51
460 Aidan Guzman So LA PUENTE CA 22:00.2 7:52
461 Charles Henry So EL SEGUNDO CA 22:03.3 7:53
462 Weston Jones So SUGAR CITY ID 24:19.1 8:41
463 Grady Morris So TOOELE UT 25:01 8:56
464 Oscar Hernandez So GARDENA CA 27:43.5 9:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.