El Segundo Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/27/21
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romero, Luca | Jr | V | 16:07.3 | 5:12 | 3.1 | 28/209 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 21/55 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max Sannes | Sr | Big Bear-SS | 15:00.5 | 4:50 | |||||||
2 | Bryce Gilmore | Sr | Sage Creek-SDS | 15:08.6 | 4:53 | |||||||
3 | Sean Morello | Jr | Albany-NCS | 15:09.9 | 4:54 | |||||||
4 | Adin Dibble | Sr | Sonora-SJS | 15:24.3 | 4:58 | |||||||
5 | Nathan Osborn | Sr | High Tech High (SD)-SDS | 15:30.9 | 5:00 | |||||||
6 | Will Sheehy | Sr | Harvard-Westlake-SS | 15:32 | 5:01 | |||||||
7 | Daniel Winter | Sr | St Mary's-SJS | 15:33.4 | 5:01 | |||||||
8 | Broen Holman | Fr | Sonora-SJS | 15:34.2 | 5:01 | |||||||
9 | Ryder Brabo | Sr | Scotts Valley-CCS | 15:35.4 | 5:02 | |||||||
10 | Emmanuel Perez | So | Cathedral-SS | 15:36.6 | 5:02 | |||||||
11 | Elijah Sulivan | Sr | St Mary's-SJS | 15:40.7 | 5:03 | |||||||
12 | Jack Stein | Sr | Piedmont-NCS | 15:43.4 | 5:04 | |||||||
13 | Lucas Cohen | So | Albany-NCS | 15:46.3 | 5:05 | |||||||
14 | Justin Pretre | Jr | Menlo School-CCS | 15:46.3 | 5:05 | |||||||
15 | Jeremy Kain | Sr | Scotts Valley-CCS | 15:48.1 | 5:06 | |||||||
16 | Michael Camilo Torres | Sr | Fillmore-SS | 15:53 | 5:07 | |||||||
17 | Landon Pretre | Fr | Menlo School-CCS | 15:54.6 | 5:08 | |||||||
18 | Nate Wolford | Sr | Archie Williams-NCS | 15:54.6 | 5:08 | |||||||
19 | Jacob Hupke | Jr | Moreau Catholic-NCS | 15:56 | 5:08 | |||||||
20 | Garrett Hesser | Sr | Calaveras-SJS | 15:56.9 | 5:09 | |||||||
21 | Max Miller | Sr | Canyon Hills-SDS | 15:58 | 5:09 | |||||||
22 | Emmanuel Hernandez | So | Cathedral-SS | 15:58.2 | 5:09 | |||||||
23 | Luis Gudiel | Sr | Wilson (H.H.)-SS | 16:01.6 | 5:10 | |||||||
24 | Moises Benito | Sr | Palma-CCS | 16:02.1 | 5:10 | |||||||
25 | Eric Overaa | Sr | Archie Williams-NCS | 16:03.4 | 5:11 | |||||||
26 | Tyler Hunt | Jr | Acalanes-NCS | 16:05.8 | 5:12 | |||||||
27 | Ryan Dong | Sr | Christian Brothers-SJS | 16:07.1 | 5:12 | |||||||
28 | Luca Romero | Jr | El Segundo | 16:07.3 | 5:12 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 21/55 | ||||
29 | James Ponzio | Jr | Monte Vista Christian-CCS | 16:10.2 | 5:13 | |||||||
30 | Patrick Thomas | Sr | Mission Prep-CS | 16:12 | 5:14 | |||||||
31 | Benjamin Sallee | Jr | El Dorado-SJS | 16:12.1 | 5:14 | |||||||
32 | Alexandro Alvarez | Jr | La Salle-SS | 16:12.4 | 5:14 | |||||||
33 | Hayden Owen | Jr | St. Francis-SS | 16:13.2 | 5:14 | |||||||
34 | Lucas Rael | Sr | Laguna Hills-SS | 16:13.4 | 5:14 | |||||||
35 | Calvin Benedict | Sr | Notre Dame (SO)-SS | 16:13.9 | 5:14 | |||||||
36 | Wyatt Hamilton | Sr | Placer-SJS | 16:14.7 | 5:14 | |||||||
37 | Chris Connolly | Sr | Harvard-Westlake-SS | 16:15.2 | 5:15 | |||||||
38 | Jonah Grubbs | Sr | Archie Williams-NCS | 16:17.3 | 5:15 | |||||||
39 | Julian Doak | Jr | Placer-SJS | 16:17.9 | 5:15 | |||||||
40 | Grant Sykes | So | Harvard-Westlake-SS | 16:18.4 | 5:16 | |||||||
41 | Luke Metcalf | So | St. Francis-SS | 16:20 | 5:16 | |||||||
42 | Jaedan Cornejo | Sr | Laguna Hills-SS | 16:20.6 | 5:16 | |||||||
43 | Mateo Malko-allen | Jr | St. Mary's College-NCS | 16:21.2 | 5:17 | |||||||
44 | Kai Lange-dei | So | High Tech High (SD)-SDS | 16:21.3 | 5:17 | |||||||
45 | Anthony Erickson | Sr | Mission Prep-CS | 16:22 | 5:17 | |||||||
46 | Austin George | Sr | Scotts Valley-CCS | 16:23.4 | 5:17 | |||||||
47 | Jack Olney | Fr | Yosemite-CS | 16:25.1 | 5:18 | |||||||
48 | Aiden Boothby | Jr | Scotts Valley-CCS | 16:25.1 | 5:18 | |||||||
49 | Julian Umana | Sr | Cathedral-SS | 16:26.5 | 5:18 | |||||||
50 | Jack Elfenbaum | Jr | Albany-NCS | 16:28.3 | 5:19 | |||||||
51 | Jack Conner | Sr | Kennedy-Fremont-NCS | 16:28.3 | 5:19 | |||||||
52 | Cody Foxworthy | Sr | El Dorado-SJS | 16:29.1 | 5:19 | |||||||
53 | Ben Olney | Fr | Yosemite-CS | 16:29.8 | 5:19 | |||||||
54 | Steven Aspeitia | Sr | Marina-CCS | 16:31.3 | 5:20 | |||||||
55 | Diego Martinez | Sr | Laguna Hills-SS | 16:31.6 | 5:20 | |||||||
56 | Henry Baun | So | Yreka-NS | 16:31.7 | 5:20 | |||||||
57 | Liam De Villa | Sr | South Pasadena-SS | 16:33.8 | 5:21 | |||||||
58 | Ben Wilson-ripsom | Sr | Encinal-NCS | 16:33.8 | 5:21 | |||||||
59 | Diego Honda | Sr | Bishop-CS | 16:33.9 | 5:21 | |||||||
60 | Dylan Craig | Jr | Carmel-CCS | 16:34.7 | 5:21 | |||||||
61 | Dennis Cordova | Sr | Big Bear-SS | 16:39.1 | 5:22 | |||||||
62 | Tobin Coleman | Sr | El Dorado-SJS | 16:39.2 | 5:22 | |||||||
63 | Aidan O'toole | So | Sage Creek-SDS | 16:40.7 | 5:23 | |||||||
64 | Kristiyan Klichev | Sr | Albany-NCS | 16:40.7 | 5:23 | |||||||
65 | Ben Elfenbaum | Jr | Albany-NCS | 16:41.2 | 5:23 | |||||||
66 | Shaun Preston | Sr | Del Lago Academy-SDS | 16:41.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
67 | Collin Murtagh | Sr | A. Riordan-CCS | 16:42.2 | 5:23 | |||||||
68 | Benjamin Lester | Sr | Lowell-SF | 16:42.3 | 5:23 | |||||||
69 | Ronald Way | Sr | La Jolla-SDS | 16:42.7 | 5:23 | |||||||
70 | Ozzy Hernandez | So | Matilda Torres-CS | 16:42.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
71 | Evan Lee | Sr | Archie Williams-NCS | 16:43.5 | 5:24 | |||||||
72 | Mason Mckee | Jr | A. Riordan-CCS | 16:44.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
73 | Esaud Vargas | So | Matilda Torres-CS | 16:45.2 | 5:24 | |||||||
74 | Nathanael Rodriguez | Sr | East Bakersfield-CS | 16:46.2 | 5:25 | |||||||
75 | Brandon Macasta | Sr | Laguna Hills-SS | 16:46.5 | 5:25 | |||||||
76 | Luke Calegari | Jr | Archie Williams-NCS | 16:46.9 | 5:25 | |||||||
77 | Ryan Ferguson | So | Archie Williams-NCS | 16:47.5 | 5:25 | |||||||
78 | Braidon Campora | So | El Dorado-SJS | 16:48.6 | 5:25 | |||||||
79 | Aldrich Gwynne | Sr | Wilson (H.H.)-SS | 16:51.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
80 | Ford Stegge | Fr | Yosemite-CS | 16:51.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
81 | Liam Gray | So | Sage Creek-SDS | 16:51.3 | 5:26 | |||||||
82 | Christian Taylor | Jr | Piedmont-NCS | 16:52.1 | 5:26 | |||||||
83 | Brandon Rocha | Jr | Valley Center-SDS | 16:52.5 | 5:27 | |||||||
84 | Curren Hoffman | Jr | High Tech High (SD)-SDS | 16:52.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
85 | Shervin Bahmanpour | Sr | Sage Creek-SDS | 16:53.5 | 5:27 | |||||||
86 | Jesus Aguilar | Sr | A. Riordan-CCS | 16:53.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
87 | Geovanni Moreno | So | Cathedral-SS | 16:54.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
88 | Parker Long | Jr | Piedmont-NCS | 16:56.1 | 5:28 | |||||||
89 | Aiden Deffner | Jr | Menlo School-CCS | 16:58.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
90 | Samuel Nealon | So | Christian Brothers-SJS | 16:58.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
91 | Braden Muzzy | Jr | Placer-SJS | 16:59.2 | 5:29 | |||||||
92 | Xander Schulte-sasse | So | Piedmont-NCS | 16:59.3 | 5:29 | |||||||
93 | Gabriel Levin | Jr | Harvard-Westlake-SS | 16:59.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
94 | Nik Khuntia | Sr | Menlo School-CCS | 17:03.7 | 5:30 | |||||||
95 | Sebastian Skarr | So | Cathedral-SS | 17:04.1 | 5:30 | |||||||
96 | Bryan Ramos-maguin | So | Wilson (H.H.)-SS | 17:04.5 | 5:30 | |||||||
97 | Jose Dominguez | Sr | Madison-SDS | 17:05.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
98 | Kael Jex | Fr | Big Bear-SS | 17:05.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
99 | Ryan Wilcox | Sr | Archie Williams-NCS | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
100 | Joshua Dunphy | So | Mater Dei -SDS | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
101 | Ethan Jones | Sr | Big Bear-SS | 17:06.1 | 5:31 | |||||||
102 | Noah Felix Andrade | Fr | Matilda Torres-CS | 17:06.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
103 | Noe Barraza | Jr | St. Francis-SS | 17:09.4 | 5:32 | |||||||
104 | Leo Craig | So | Harvard-Westlake-SS | 17:11.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
105 | Tim Parisi | Sr | St. Francis-SS | 17:11.7 | 5:33 | |||||||
106 | Bruno Bartalos | Jr | Lowell-SF | 17:12.1 | 5:33 | |||||||
107 | Julien Lee | So | Piedmont-NCS | 17:13.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
108 | Shayne Buchanan | Sr | Big Bear-SS | 17:15.3 | 5:34 | |||||||
109 | Aiden Tarantino | Jr | Carmel-CCS | 17:17.1 | 5:35 | |||||||
110 | Charles Schooner | Sr | High Tech High (SD)-SDS | 17:17.3 | 5:35 | |||||||
111 | Drew Bryson | Sr | Scotts Valley-CCS | 17:17.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
112 | Will Samuels | Sr | Harvard-Westlake-SS | 17:19.3 | 5:35 | |||||||
113 | Isaac Chu | Jr | La Jolla-SDS | 17:19.3 | 5:35 | |||||||
114 | Reign Saldana | So | Christian Brothers-SJS | 17:19.5 | 5:35 | |||||||
115 | Alex Boesch | So | Menlo School-CCS | 17:19.8 | 5:35 | |||||||
116 | Luke Grogan | Jr | A. Riordan-CCS | 17:20.8 | 5:36 | |||||||
117 | Dominic Welsh | Jr | Porterville-CS | 17:21.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
118 | Paolo Canigula | Sr | Lowell-SF | 17:21.6 | 5:36 | |||||||
119 | Jack Stevens | Sr | Laguna Hills-SS | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
120 | Brady Nakamura | Sr | South Pasadena-SS | 17:24.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
121 | Max Lara | Sr | A. Riordan-CCS | 17:24.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
122 | Brian Maweu-smalls | Jr | Sage Creek-SDS | 17:26.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
123 | Buffalo Soito | Fr | Matilda Torres-CS | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
124 | Turner Williams | Sr | Yosemite-CS | 17:28.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
125 | Jonah Verinsky | Jr | Scotts Valley-CCS | 17:28.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
126 | Edyn Cepeliek | Jr | St. Francis-SS | 17:30.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
127 | Nikolas Hogan | So | La Jolla-SDS | 17:30.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
128 | Elijah Magrini | Jr | Enterprise-NS | 17:31.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
129 | Sebastian Rosales-valdez | Sr | Yosemite-CS | 17:32.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
130 | Jake Xie | Sr | Wilson (H.H.)-SS | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
131 | Jason Baek | Jr | South Pasadena-SS | 17:34.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
132 | Noah Graffigna | So | Yosemite-CS | 17:38.6 | 5:41 | |||||||
133 | Matthew Nunes | Sr | La Jolla-SDS | 17:39.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
134 | Samuel Bateman | Sr | Christian Brothers-SJS | 17:39.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
135 | Drew Perez | So | Laguna Hills-SS | 17:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
136 | Mason Lantz | So | Scotts Valley-CCS | 17:42.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
137 | David Aguilar | Sr | Sage Creek-SDS | 17:43.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
138 | Nathan Hall | Sr | Sage Creek-SDS | 17:43.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
139 | Oliver Witt | Sr | Lowell-SF | 17:43.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
140 | Omar Jayme | So | Matilda Torres-CS | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
141 | Victor Espinoza | Sr | Wilson (H.H.)-SS | 17:45.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
142 | Carter Hawley | So | Laguna Hills-SS | 17:46.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
143 | Abraham Celis | Sr | Big Bear-SS | 17:47.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
144 | Lucas Pichardo | Jr | St. Francis-SS | 17:47.5 | 5:44 | |||||||
145 | Ricardo Silva | Jr | Matilda Torres-CS | 17:48.9 | 5:45 | |||||||
146 | Miguel Ramirez | So | Matilda Torres-CS | 17:49.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
147 | Luka Peeters | Fr | El Dorado-SJS | 17:49.9 | 5:45 | |||||||
148 | Joey Anguiano | Sr | Cathedral-SS | 17:51.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
149 | Elias Alvarez | Sr | Placer-SJS | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
150 | Cameron Gibson | So | A. Riordan-CCS | 17:56.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
151 | Cooper Downing | Sr | Piedmont-NCS | 18:00.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
152 | Kyle Jex | Jr | Big Bear-SS | 18:00.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
153 | Omar Rosas | Jr | Cathedral-SS | 18:02.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
154 | William Hauser | Fr | Menlo School-CCS | 18:05.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
155 | Jonah Waldman | Sr | Lowell-SF | 18:06.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
156 | Yuu Duffy | So | Wilson (H.H.)-SS | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
157 | Jack Ishibashi | Jr | South Pasadena-SS | 18:09.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
158 | Victor Lujan | Jr | Yreka-NS | 18:11.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
159 | Tate Sheehy | So | Harvard-Westlake-SS | 18:11.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
160 | Sam Givner | Fr | Albany-NCS | 18:14.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
161 | Jesse Hicks | Jr | Orland-NS | 18:14.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
162 | Jesse Hicks | Sr | Enterprise-NS | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
163 | Jacob Dennon | Sr | Placer-SJS | 18:16.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
164 | Tyler Simi | Jr | Christian Brothers-SJS | 18:16.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
165 | Tyler Lynn | Fr | El Dorado-SJS | 18:20.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
166 | Alexis Ramirez | Sr | East Valley-LAS | 18:20.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
167 | Gabe Gregg | Fr | Yreka-NS | 18:25.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
168 | Nasser Hussain | Sr | Fremont-OS | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
169 | Matthew Alfonso | So | Wilson (H.H.)-SS | 18:27.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
170 | Angelo Romero | Sr | High Tech High (SD)-SDS | 18:27.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
171 | Chase Callison | Sr | Yreka-NS | 18:28.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
172 | Jared Nakahara | Sr | Albany-NCS | 18:29.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
173 | Alexander Potter | Fr | Christian Brothers-SJS | 18:30.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
174 | Noah Kuhn | Sr | South Pasadena-SS | 18:33.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
175 | Keeran Murray | So | South Pasadena-SS | 18:35.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
176 | Saku Sekiguchi | Fr | Yreka-NS | 18:36.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
177 | Nikos Burciaga | Jr | Christian Brothers-SJS | 18:36.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
178 | Christopher Ruff | So | La Jolla-SDS | 18:38.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
179 | Justin Beaumont | Sr | Yosemite-CS | 18:44.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
180 | Doug Frattini Edwards | Sr | High Tech High (SD)-SDS | 18:49.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
181 | Ryan Bray | Jr | Enterprise-NS | 18:49.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
182 | Camden Campora | Fr | El Dorado-SJS | 18:50.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
183 | Jacob Wagner | Jr | Enterprise-NS | 19:00.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
184 | Kevin Flores Nava | So | Animo Ralph Bunche Chtr-LAS | 19:00.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
185 | Benjamin Trujillo | So | Yreka-NS | 19:01.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
186 | Liam Boumier | So | A. Riordan-CCS | 19:01.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
187 | Jimmy Henderson | Sr | Enterprise-NS | 19:02.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
188 | Tyler Faultner | Jr | Yreka-NS | 19:06.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
189 | Alex Ware | Jr | Piedmont-NCS | 19:07.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
190 | Jace Riley | Sr | Enterprise-NS | 19:10.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
191 | Eric Liao | Sr | Lowell-SF | 19:13.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
192 | Mynor Maldonado | Jr | Orthopedic Med Mag-LAS | 19:19.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
193 | Nicholas Ugarte | Jr | High Tech High (SD)-SDS | 19:19.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
194 | Aidan Nikmanesh | Jr | La Jolla-SDS | 19:22.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
195 | Alan Sotelo | So | Rancho Dominguez Prep-LAS | 19:25.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
196 | Sean Wong | Sr | Lowell-SF | 19:26.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
197 | Caleb Dickerson | So | Placer-SJS | 19:36.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
198 | Nishan Rajavasireddy | Sr | Menlo School-CCS | 19:40.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
199 | Carlos Ponce | Sr | Orthopedic Med Mag-LAS | 19:40.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
200 | Isaac Mcgreevy | So | La Jolla-SDS | 19:43.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
201 | Jarvis Kikekawa-fraser | So | South Pasadena-SS | 19:59.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
202 | Emmanuel Nunez | Sr | Enterprise-NS | 20:08.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
203 | Gabriel Herrera | Sr | East Valley-LAS | 20:22.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
204 | Cristian Cortez | Sr | East Valley-LAS | 20:39.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
205 | Auge Martin | Fr | St. Francis-SS | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
206 | Ernesto Hernandez | Fr | East Valley-LAS | 20:47.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
207 | Samuel Membreno | Sr | East Valley-LAS | 22:21.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
208 | Izaac Avalos | Jr | East Valley-LAS | 23:44.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
209 | Dylan Lee | Jr | East Valley-LAS | 25:07.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.