El Segundo Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Mt. Sac on 11/13/10
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brown, Darcy | Jr | V | 20:02 | 6:50 | 2.93 | 10/97 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/14 | 20:50 (0:48,3.8) |
20:02 (0:00,0.0) |
20:02 (0:00,0.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Farello, Anna | So | V | 19:16 | 6:35 | 2.93 | 4/97 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/14 | 19:38 (0:22,1.9) |
19:03 | 19:03 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Freiburger, Megan | So | V | 20:01 | 6:50 | 2.93 | 9/97 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/14 | 20:06 (0:05,0.4) |
20:06 (0:05,0.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Lee, Katianna | Fr | V | 21:22 | 7:18 | 2.93 | 26/97 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/14 | 21:11 | 21:11 | |||
Mullins, Jordan | So | V | 19:11 | 6:33 | 2.93 | 3/97 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 3/17 | 19:18 (0:07,0.6) |
19:18 (0:07,0.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Schumacher, Keri | So | V | 22:32 | 7:41 | 2.93 | 42/97 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/11 | 21:17 | 21:17 | |||
Vezina, Macy | So | V | 21:55 | 7:29 | 2.93 | 33/97 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/13 | 21:57 (0:02,0.2) |
21:09 | 21:09 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/14 | 99:52 2:11 |
2.93 | 6:49 | 6:33 | 7:18 | 51 | 6:49 | 105:43 (5:51,5.5) |
99:38 | 99:38 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY) | Jordan Mullins (3), Anna Farello (4), Megan Freiburger (9), Darcy Brown (10), Katianna Lee (25) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cami Chapus | Jr | North Hollywood CA Harvard-Westlake | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
2 | Danielle Shanahan | So | Torrance CA Bishop Montgomery | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
3 | Jordan Mullins | So | El Segundo | 19:11 | 6:33 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 3/17 | 19:18 (0:07) |
19:18 (0:07) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
4 | Anna Farello | So | El Segundo | 19:16 | 6:35 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/14 | 19:38 (0:22) |
19:03 | 19:03 | You ROCK! (LY) |
5 | Grace Tungate | Sr | Pasadena CA Maranatha | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
6 | Annie Grove | Jr | Torrance CA Bishop Montgomery | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
7 | Natasha Strickland | Jr | Laguna Beach CA Laguna Beach | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
8 | Caitlin Yee | So | North Hollywood CA Harvard-Westlake | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
9 | Megan Freiburger | So | El Segundo | 20:01 | 6:50 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/14 | 20:06 (0:05) |
20:06 (0:05) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
10 | Darcy Brown | Jr | El Segundo | 20:02 | 6:50 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/14 | 20:50 (0:48) |
20:02 (0:00) |
20:02 (0:00) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
11 | Allison Klein | So | Pasadena CA Maranatha | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
12 | Mallory Rawson | Jr | Los Angeles CA Notre Dame Academy | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
13 | Lauren Carrillo | Sr | Alhambra CA Ramona Convent | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
14 | Alisa Barraza | Fr | San Marino CA San Marino | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
15 | Beth Ekstrand | Sr | Pasadena CA Maranatha | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
16 | Kylie Prentice | Fr | Torrance CA Bishop Montgomery | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
17 | Yasmin Moreno | So | North Hollywood CA Harvard-Westlake | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
18 | Hannah Rae Finchamp | Fr | Pasadena CA Maranatha | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
19 | Carly Savage | Sr | Laguna Beach CA Laguna Beach | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
20 | Monica Nimmagada | Fr | North Hollywood CA Harvard-Westlake | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
21 | Lily Einstein | Sr | North Hollywood CA Harvard-Westlake | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
22 | Nicole Sroczynski | Jr | Torrance CA Bishop Montgomery | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
23 | Elle Wilson | So | North Hollywood CA Harvard-Westlake | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
24 | Beverley Ronses | Sr | Laguna Beach CA Laguna Beach | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
25 | Marisa Merchant | Jr | Laguna Beach CA Laguna Beach | 21:20 | 7:17 | |||||||
26 | Katianna Lee | Fr | El Segundo | 21:22 | 7:18 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/14 | 21:11 | 21:11 | ||
27 | Leah Spaulding | Jr | Carson CA California Acad Math-Sci | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
28 | Taylor Capobianco | Sr | Laguna Beach CA Laguna Beach | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
29 | Jasmine Wooten | So | Inglewood CA St. Mary's Academy | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
30 | Vanessa Deluna | Jr | Alhambra CA Ramona Convent | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
31 | Selina Schweitzer | Sr | Pasadena CA Maranatha | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
32 | Saskia Raether | Sr | San Marino CA San Marino | 21:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
33 | Macy Vezina | So | El Segundo | 21:55 | 7:29 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/13 | 21:57 (0:02) |
21:09 | 21:09 | You ROCK! (LY) |
34 | Michelle Dominguez | So | San Marino CA San Marino | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
35 | Grace Clark | So | Laguna Beach CA Laguna Beach | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
36 | Danielle Knott | Sr | San Marino CA San Marino | 22:16 | 7:36 | |||||||
37 | Caitlin Hittner | Jr | San Marino CA San Marino | 22:16 | 7:36 | |||||||
38 | Ambar Velasco | So | Alhambra CA Ramona Convent | 22:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
39 | Baileigh Mesman | So | Ontario CA Ontario Christian | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
40 | Maria Donovan | Jr | Victorville CA Excelsior Education Cntr | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
41 | Abbie Canfield | Sr | Ontario CA Ontario Christian | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
42 | Keri Schumacher | So | El Segundo | 22:32 | 7:41 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/11 | 21:17 | 21:17 | ||
43 | Fantu Richards | So | Ontario CA Ontario Christian | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
44 | Veronica Mejia | Fr | San Marino CA San Marino | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
45 | Gabby Podegracz | Fr | Torrance CA Bishop Montgomery | 22:39 | 7:44 | |||||||
46 | Yvonne Munoz | Sr | Pasadena CA Maranatha | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
47 | Alexis Arana | Sr | Alhambra CA Ramona Convent | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
48 | Lauren Hansson | Sr | North Hollywood CA Harvard-Westlake | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
49 | Marlee Grosher | Fr | Laguna Beach CA Laguna Beach | 22:56 | 7:50 | |||||||
50 | Savannah Fimbrer | So | Alhambra CA Ramona Convent | 22:56 | 7:50 | |||||||
51 | Paloma Hernandez | Fr | Carson CA California Acad Math-Sci | 22:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
52 | Andrea Speto | So | Alhambra CA Ramona Convent | 23:15 | 7:56 | |||||||
53 | Ashley Trypucko | So | Pasadena CA Maranatha | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
54 | Andrea Mejia | Sr | San Marino CA San Marino | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
55 | Maxine Munoz | So | Ontario CA Ontario Christian | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
56 | Karla Salvador | Fr | Carson CA California Acad Math-Sci | 23:21 | 7:58 | |||||||
57 | Alyssa Lopez | Jr | Alhambra CA Ramona Convent | 23:49 | 8:08 | |||||||
58 | Sara Mohr | Sr | Malibu CA Malibu | 23:53 | 8:09 | |||||||
59 | Hee Won Jeon | Jr | Carson CA California Acad Math-Sci | 24:09 | 8:15 | |||||||
60 | Annie Tsai | Fr | Victorville CA University Prep | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
61 | Baelyn Nelson | Sr | Victorville CA Excelsior Education Cntr | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
62 | Paulina Costantini | Jr | Torrance CA Bishop Montgomery | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
63 | Angelina Hilger | Jr | Torrance CA Bishop Montgomery | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
64 | Crystal Sanchez | Fr | Carson CA California Acad Math-Sci | 25:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
65 | Jessica Van Iwaarden | So | Ontario CA Ontario Christian | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
66 | Jackie Raygoza | Fr | Carson CA California Acad Math-Sci | 25:26 | 8:41 | |||||||
67 | Hailey Mount | Fr | Ontario CA Ontario Christian | 25:35 | 8:44 | |||||||
68 | Amber Gonzalez | Sr | San Gabriel CA San Gabriel Mission | 25:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
69 | Yvette Leon | Sr | San Gabriel CA San Gabriel Mission | 25:41 | 8:46 | |||||||
70 | Breanna Vanden Bosch | Jr | Ontario CA Ontario Christian | 25:55 | 8:51 | |||||||
71 | Margarita Tellez | Sr | Victorville CA University Prep | 25:57 | 8:51 | |||||||
72 | Sidney Johnson | So | Inglewood CA St. Mary's Academy | 26:11 | 8:56 | |||||||
73 | Alai Divinity | Fr | Inglewood CA St. Mary's Academy | 26:12 | 8:57 | |||||||
74 | Abby Petersen | Fr | Victorville CA University Prep | 26:15 | 8:58 | |||||||
75 | Tayler Carter | Sr | Inglewood CA St. Mary's Academy | 26:18 | 8:59 | |||||||
76 | Andrea Sandoval | Sr | Hawthorne CA Hawthorne MSA | 27:03 | 9:14 | |||||||
77 | Cynthia Hernandez | Jr | Hawthorne CA Hawthorne MSA | 27:13 | 9:17 | |||||||
78 | Jenny Alvarez | Fr | Los Angeles CA Bishop Conaty-Loretto | 27:40 | 9:27 | |||||||
79 | Sam Morales | So | San Gabriel CA San Gabriel Mission | 27:50 | 9:30 | |||||||
80 | Erica Bermudez | Jr | San Gabriel CA San Gabriel Mission | 27:51 | 9:30 | |||||||
81 | Rachel Tolliver | So | Inglewood CA St. Mary's Academy | 27:54 | 9:31 | |||||||
82 | Samaria Hudson | So | Inglewood CA St. Mary's Academy | 27:56 | 9:32 | |||||||
83 | Cheryl Desvignes | So | Inglewood CA St. Mary's Academy | 27:57 | 9:32 | |||||||
84 | Carla Vasquez | Fr | San Gabriel CA San Gabriel Mission | 28:10 | 9:37 | |||||||
85 | Candace Cordero | So | Victorville CA Excelsior Education Cntr | 29:02 | 9:55 | |||||||
86 | Karina Gonzalez | Sr | Hawthorne CA Hawthorne MSA | 29:31 | 10:04 | |||||||
87 | Gabby Garcia | Sr | San Gabriel CA San Gabriel Mission | 29:36 | 10:06 | |||||||
88 | Kimberly Diaz | Sr | Hawthorne CA Hawthorne MSA | 29:42 | 10:08 | |||||||
89 | Andrea Adame | Sr | Hawthorne CA Hawthorne MSA | 29:44 | 10:09 | |||||||
90 | Sharon Bustamante | Sr | San Gabriel CA San Gabriel Mission | 29:55 | 10:13 | |||||||
91 | Lori Martinez-rubio | Jr | Victorville CA University Prep | 30:07 | 10:17 | |||||||
92 | Clarissa Cordero | So | Victorville CA Excelsior Education Cntr | 30:41 | 10:28 | |||||||
93 | Jackie Padilla | Fr | Victorville CA University Prep | 32:57 | 11:15 | |||||||
94 | Lesley Amaya | Fr | Victorville CA University Prep | 35:16 | 12:02 | |||||||
95 | Fatima Abdul Khabir | Fr | Victorville CA Excelsior Education Cntr | 36:22 | 12:25 | |||||||
96 | Brittany Ramirez | Jr | Victorville CA University Prep | 37:04 | 12:39 | |||||||
97 | Angie Dionne | So | Victorville CA Excelsior Education Cntr | 38:10 | 13:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Segundo 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:11 |
99:52 19:58 6:49 |
51 | Jordan Mullins So 19:11 6:33 3 |
Anna Farello So 19:16 6:35 4 |
Megan Freiburger So 20:01 6:50 9 |
Darcy Brown Jr 20:02 6:50 10 |
Katianna Lee Fr 21:22 7:18 25 |
Macy Vezina So 21:55 7:29 32 |
Keri Schumacher So 22:32 7:41 41 |
2 | North Hollywood CA Harvard-Westlake 1-3-3-2-2 Gap: 2:29 |
101:29 20:18 6:56 |
64 | Cami Chapus Jr 18:37 6:21 1 |
Caitlin Yee So 19:48 6:45 8 |
Yasmin Moreno So 20:55 7:08 16 |
Monica Nimmagada Fr 21:03 7:11 19 |
Lily Einstein Sr 21:06 7:12 20 |
Elle Wilson So 21:12 7:14 22 |
Lauren Hansson Sr 22:55 7:49 47 |
3 | Pasadena CA Maranatha 4-4-4-4-3 Gap: 2:27 |
103:11 20:38 7:03 |
77 | Grace Tungate Sr 19:23 6:37 5 |
Allison Klein So 20:14 6:54 11 |
Beth Ekstrand Sr 20:47 7:06 14 |
Hannah Rae Finchamp Fr 20:57 7:09 17 |
Selina Schweitzer Sr 21:50 7:27 30 |
Yvonne Munoz Sr 22:42 7:45 45 |
Ashley Trypucko So 23:17 7:57 52 |
4 | Torrance CA Bishop Montgomery 2-2-2-2-4 Gap: 3:36 |
103:07 20:37 7:02 |
88 | Danielle Shanahan So 19:03 6:30 2 |
Annie Grove Jr 19:24 6:37 6 |
Kylie Prentice Fr 20:53 7:08 15 |
Nicole Sroczynski Jr 21:08 7:13 21 |
Gabby Podegracz Fr 22:39 7:44 44 |
Paulina Costantini Jr 24:41 8:25 60 |
Angelina Hilger Jr 24:42 8:26 61 |
5 | Laguna Beach CA Laguna Beach 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:42 |
104:45 20:57 7:09 |
99 | Natasha Strickland Jr 19:44 6:44 7 |
Carly Savage Sr 20:58 7:09 18 |
Beverley Ronses Sr 21:17 7:16 23 |
Marisa Merchant Jr 21:20 7:17 24 |
Taylor Capobianco Sr 21:26 7:19 27 |
Grace Clark So 22:14 7:35 34 |
Marlee Grosher Fr 22:56 7:50 48 |
6 | San Marino CA San Marino 7-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:42 |
108:59 21:48 7:26 |
148 | Alisa Barraza Fr 20:34 7:01 13 |
Saskia Raether Sr 21:51 7:27 31 |
Michelle Dominguez So 22:02 7:31 33 |
Danielle Knott Sr 22:16 7:36 35 |
Caitlin Hittner Jr 22:16 7:36 36 |
Veronica Mejia Fr 22:36 7:43 43 |
Andrea Mejia Sr 23:18 7:57 53 |
7 | Alhambra CA Ramona Convent 6-6-7-7-7 Gap: 2:24 |
110:07 22:01 7:31 |
173 | Lauren Carrillo Sr 20:32 7:00 12 |
Vanessa Deluna Jr 21:35 7:22 29 |
Ambar Velasco So 22:19 7:37 37 |
Alexis Arana Sr 22:45 7:46 46 |
Savannah Fimbrer So 22:56 7:50 49 |
Andrea Speto So 23:15 7:56 51 |
Alyssa Lopez Jr 23:49 8:08 56 |
8 | Ontario CA Ontario Christian 10-9-8-8-8 Gap: 2:51 |
115:53 23:11 7:55 |
237 | Baileigh Mesman So 22:20 7:37 38 |
Abbie Canfield Sr 22:30 7:41 40 |
Fantu Richards So 22:34 7:42 42 |
Maxine Munoz So 23:18 7:57 54 |
Jessica Van Iwaarden So 25:11 8:36 63 |
Hailey Mount Fr 25:35 8:44 65 |
Breanna Vanden Bosch Jr 25:55 8:51 68 |
9 | Carson CA California Acad Math-Sci 8-8-9-9-9 Gap: 3:45 |
117:04 23:25 7:59 |
250 | Leah Spaulding Jr 21:25 7:19 26 |
Paloma Hernandez Fr 22:59 7:51 50 |
Karla Salvador Fr 23:21 7:58 55 |
Hee Won Jeon Jr 24:09 8:15 57 |
Crystal Sanchez Fr 25:10 8:35 62 |
Jackie Raygoza Fr 25:26 8:41 64 |
|
10 | Inglewood CA St. Mary's Academy 9-10-10-10-10 Gap: 6:21 |
128:08 25:38 8:45 |
320 | Jasmine Wooten So 21:33 7:21 28 |
Sidney Johnson So 26:11 8:56 70 |
Alai Divinity Fr 26:12 8:57 71 |
Tayler Carter Sr 26:18 8:59 73 |
Rachel Tolliver So 27:54 9:31 78 |
Samaria Hudson So 27:56 9:32 79 |
Cheryl Desvignes So 27:57 9:32 80 |
11 | Victorville CA Excelsior Education Cntr 11-10-11-11-11 Gap: 13:56 |
142:57 28:35 9:45 |
361 | Maria Donovan Jr 22:26 7:39 39 |
Baelyn Nelson Sr 24:26 8:20 59 |
Candace Cordero So 29:02 9:55 82 |
Clarissa Cordero So 30:41 10:28 89 |
Fatima Abdul Khabir Fr 36:22 12:25 92 |
Angie Dionne So 38:10 13:02 94 |
|
12 | San Gabriel CA San Gabriel Mission 13-13-13-12-12 Gap: 2:32 |
135:10 27:02 9:14 |
367 | Amber Gonzalez Sr 25:38 8:45 66 |
Yvette Leon Sr 25:41 8:46 67 |
Sam Morales So 27:50 9:30 76 |
Erica Bermudez Jr 27:51 9:30 77 |
Carla Vasquez Fr 28:10 9:37 81 |
Gabby Garcia Sr 29:36 10:06 84 |
Sharon Bustamante Sr 29:55 10:13 87 |
13 | Victorville CA University Prep 12-12-12-13-13 Gap: 8:31 |
139:42 27:56 9:32 |
377 | Annie Tsai Fr 24:26 8:20 58 |
Margarita Tellez Sr 25:57 8:51 69 |
Abby Petersen Fr 26:15 8:58 72 |
Lori Martinez-rubio Jr 30:07 10:17 88 |
Jackie Padilla Fr 32:57 11:15 90 |
Lesley Amaya Fr 35:16 12:02 91 |
Brittany Ramirez Jr 37:04 12:39 93 |
14 | Hawthorne CA Hawthorne MSA 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:41 |
143:13 28:39 9:47 |
403 | Andrea Sandoval Sr 27:03 9:14 74 |
Cynthia Hernandez Jr 27:13 9:17 75 |
Karina Gonzalez Sr 29:31 10:04 83 |
Kimberly Diaz Sr 29:42 10:08 85 |
Andrea Adame Sr 29:44 10:09 86 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
17 races + combined.
All Boys Races
16 races + combined.