El Segundo Results from the Fastback Shootout at Mt. Sac on 9/11/10
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almanza, Korie | Fr | Fr | 20:18.6 | 10:09 | 2 | 106/106 | 6/6 | 18/18 | 11/11 | |||||
Araque, Amanda | Fr | Fr | 16:49.1 | 8:25 | 2 | 69/106 | 3/6 | 13/18 | 14/18 | |||||
Brown, Darcy | Jr | Jr | 13:40.9 | 6:50 | 2 | 20/88 | 1/1 | 4/18 | 14/25 | |||||
Farello, Anna | So | So | 12:18.2 | 6:09 | 2 | 3/116 | 2/11 | 2/18 | 1/20 | 13:26 (1:08,8.4) |
13:26 (1:08,8.4) |
13:26 (1:08,8.4) |
13:26 (1:08,8.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Farfan, Sofia | Fr | Fr | 19:47.5 | 9:54 | 2 | 102/106 | 5/6 | 16/18 | 11/11 | |||||
Freiburger, Megan | So | So | 12:11.8 | 6:06 | 2 | 2/116 | 1/11 | 1/18 | 2/25 | 14:04 (1:52,13.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Garza, Hannah | So | So | 14:46.2 | 7:23 | 2 | 43/116 | 8/11 | 10/18 | 1/7 | 16:22 (1:36,9.8) |
16:22 (1:36,9.8) |
16:22 (1:36,9.8) |
16:22 (1:36,9.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Geisel, Sabrina | So | So | 19:48.1 | 9:54 | 2 | 110/116 | 11/11 | 17/18 | 2/2 | |||||
Hoffman, Mary | So | So | 14:28.4 | 7:14 | 2 | 35/116 | 6/11 | 8/18 | 1/9 | |||||
Jacob, Sharon | Fr | Fr | 16:43.9 | 8:22 | 2 | 66/106 | 2/6 | 12/18 | 17/20 | |||||
Lee, Katianna | Fr | Fr | 14:10.3 | 7:05 | 2 | 14/106 | 1/6 | 6/18 | 12/23 | |||||
Marcus, Colleen | So | So | 14:39.3 | 7:20 | 2 | 40/116 | 7/11 | 9/18 | 1/8 | 16:08 (1:29,9.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Mullins, Jordan | So | So | 13:00.3 | 6:30 | 2 | 7/116 | 3/11 | 3/18 | 1/12 | 13:12 (0:12,1.5) |
13:12 (0:12,1.5) |
13:12 (0:12,1.5) |
13:12 (0:12,1.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Owens, Kaley | So | So | 17:14.6 | 8:37 | 2 | 89/116 | 10/11 | 14/18 | 2/3 | |||||
Reed, Jessica | So | So | 16:35.1 | 8:18 | 2 | 81/116 | 9/11 | 11/18 | 2/4 | |||||
Ruedas, Alex | Fr | Fr | 18:35.4 | 9:18 | 2 | 96/106 | 4/6 | 15/18 | 11/11 | |||||
Schumacher, Keri | So | So | 14:11.6 | 7:06 | 2 | 25/116 | 5/11 | 7/18 | 1/10 | 17:13 (3:01,17.6) |
17:13 (3:01,17.6) |
17:13 (3:01,17.6) |
17:13 (3:01,17.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Vezina, Macy | So | So | 13:54.4 | 6:57 | 2 | 19/116 | 4/11 | 5/18 | 1/11 | 15:03 (1:09,7.6) |
15:03 (1:09,7.6) |
15:03 (1:09,7.6) |
15:03 (1:09,7.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 1st 5 | 1/10 | 65:36 2:00 |
2 | 6:34 | 6:06 | 7:06 | 42 | 6:34 | Megan Freiburger (2), Anna Farello (3), Jordan Mullins (6), Macy Vezina (14), Keri Schumacher (17) | |||||
So 2nd 5 | 2/3 | 77:44 2:46 |
2 | 7:46 | 7:14 | 8:37 | 31 | 7:42 | Mary Hoffman (1), Colleen Marcus (2), Hannah Garza (3), Jessica Reed (11), Kaley Owens (14) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 11/11 | 86:06 5:37 |
2 | 8:37 | 7:05 | 9:54 | 236 | 7:17 | 69:07 | 69:07 | 69:07 | 69:07 | Katianna Lee (10), Sharon Jacob (47), Amanda Araque (48), Alex Ruedas (63), Sofia Farfan (68) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valerie Mares | So | Colony | 11:49.1 | 5:55 | |||||||
2 | Megan Freiburger | So | El Segundo | 12:11.8 | 6:06 | 1/11 | 1/18 | 2/25 | ||||
3 | Anna Farello | So | El Segundo | 12:18.2 | 6:09 | 2/11 | 2/18 | 1/20 | 13:26 (1:08) |
13:26 (1:08) |
13:26 (1:08) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
4 | Lacey Rexroat | So | Yucca Valley | 12:50 | 6:25 | |||||||
5 | Alexa Gozzip | So | Beaumont | 12:57.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
6 | Xeomara Villalobos | So | Colony | 12:59.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
7 | Jordan Mullins | So | El Segundo | 13:00.3 | 6:30 | 3/11 | 3/18 | 1/12 | 13:12 (0:12) |
13:12 (0:12) |
13:12 (0:12) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
8 | Sara Digiovanni | So | Mater Dei | 13:02.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
9 | Ashl Bridge-jackson | So | Westlake | 13:12.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
10 | Janie Weiss | So | Edison | 13:13.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
11 | Nicole Jenkins | So | Hesperia Chr | 13:18.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
12 | Kelly Colwell | Fr | Westlake | 13:29.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
13 | Miranda Chavez | So | Beaumont | 13:36.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
14 | Noelle Niederhaus | So | Flintridge S | 13:38.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
15 | Victoria Raya | So | El Dorado | 13:40 | 6:50 | |||||||
16 | Hayley Wheeler | So | L.A. Baptist | 13:42.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
17 | Alejandra Lizarraga | So | Arroyo | 13:52 | 6:56 | |||||||
18 | Stephanie Ruiz | So | Western | 13:53.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
19 | Macy Vezina | So | El Segundo | 13:54.4 | 6:57 | 4/11 | 5/18 | 1/11 | 15:03 (1:09) |
15:03 (1:09) |
15:03 (1:09) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
20 | Kira Sundheim | So | El Dorado | 14:03.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
21 | Yazkbeth Tenorio | So | Western | 14:07.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
22 | Jacquie Scherrer | So | Flintridge S | 14:07.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
23 | Bonni Kerr | So | Edison | 14:08.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
24 | Molly Kate Smith | So | Orange Luthe | 14:09.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
25 | Keri Schumacher | So | El Segundo | 14:11.6 | 7:06 | 5/11 | 7/18 | 1/10 | 17:13 (3:01) |
17:13 (3:01) |
17:13 (3:01) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
26 | Jenny Diaz | So | Rubidoux | 14:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
27 | Caitlin Redak | So | J.W. North | 14:13 | 7:07 | |||||||
28 | Sara Chiu | So | La Serna | 14:15.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
29 | Liliana Cruz | So | Norwalk | 14:15.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
30 | Alayna Kos | So | Edison | 14:16.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
31 | Lily Ting | So | Beverly Hill | 14:18.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
32 | Marissa Rothman | So | Beverly Hill | 14:22.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
33 | Stephanie Tickemyer | So | Beaumont | 14:22.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
34 | Gabby Fitzpatrick | So | Flintridge S | 14:27.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
35 | Mary Hoffman | So | El Segundo | 14:28.4 | 7:14 | 6/11 | 8/18 | 1/9 | ||||
36 | Lynae Diaz | So | Beaumont | 14:31.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
37 | Elizabeth Spiers | So | Flintridge S | 14:34.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
38 | Aubree Lytwyn | So | Westlake | 14:34.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
39 | Desiree Alemedia | So | Patriot | 14:37.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
40 | Rachel Ketenjian | So | L.A. Baptist | 14:39.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
40 | Colleen Marcus | So | El Segundo | 14:39.3 | 7:20 | 7/11 | 9/18 | 1/8 | ||||
42 | Staphany Tan | So | Colony | 14:44.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
43 | Hannah Garza | So | El Segundo | 14:46.2 | 7:23 | 8/11 | 10/18 | 1/7 | 16:22 (1:36) |
16:22 (1:36) |
16:22 (1:36) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
44 | Andrea Lorch | So | Westlake | 14:47.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
45 | Kira Housman | So | Flintridge S | 14:47.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
46 | Alicia Williamson | So | Westlake | 14:47.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
47 | Olivia Mendoza | So | Flintridge S | 14:48.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
48 | Breeanna Ramirez | So | La Serna | 14:51.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
49 | Ashley Medina | So | Arroyo | 14:51.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
50 | Daelyn Moon | So | Flintridge S | 14:54.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
51 | Arant Sanchez-cruz | So | Westlake | 15:06.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
52 | Edna Bailon | So | Arroyo | 15:07.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
53 | Katie Miller | So | Westlake | 15:09.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
54 | Vanessa Quiniones | So | San Jacinto | 15:11.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
55 | Annie Weiss | So | Edison | 15:14.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
56 | Clarissa Funaki | So | Colony | 15:17.1 | 7:39 | |||||||
57 | Aileen Garcia | So | Arroyo | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
58 | Adriana Picarella | So | La Serna | 15:25.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
59 | Santa Maria De Tosca | So | Orange Luthe | 15:28.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
60 | Norling-christensen | So | Westlake | 15:29.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
61 | Katie Gaitan | So | Mater Dei | 15:33.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
62 | Stephanie Thomas | So | Westlake | 15:33.6 | 7:47 | |||||||
63 | Kerri Ewing | So | Mater Dei | 15:41.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
64 | Alex Johnson | So | L.A. Baptist | 15:43.8 | 7:52 | |||||||
65 | Elizabeth Barham | So | Westlake | 15:44.4 | 7:52 | |||||||
66 | Tracy Cresta | So | La Salle | 15:49.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
67 | Yulissa Molina | So | Norwalk | 15:52.5 | 7:56 | |||||||
68 | Erin Roughan | So | Westlake | 15:56.7 | 7:58 | |||||||
69 | Alexis Martinez | So | Rubidoux | 15:57.5 | 7:59 | |||||||
70 | Day Kagy | So | Westlake | 15:58.4 | 7:59 | |||||||
71 | Cheyenne Romero | So | Colony | 15:59.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
72 | Gabriella Cedeno | So | La Serna | 15:59.9 | 8:00 | |||||||
73 | Trisha Toyotome | So | Patriot | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
74 | Summer Del Real | So | La Serna | 16:04.8 | 8:02 | |||||||
75 | Sara Rupp | So | La Salle | 16:06.1 | 8:03 | |||||||
76 | Vy Ly | So | Edison | 16:13.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
77 | Valentina Hernandez | So | Arroyo | 16:18.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
78 | Kelly Jacobs | So | Flintridge S | 16:21.9 | 8:11 | |||||||
79 | Lilian Tang | So | Edison | 16:24.7 | 8:12 | |||||||
80 | Bekah Johnson | So | L.A. Baptist | 16:33.3 | 8:17 | |||||||
81 | Jessica Reed | So | El Segundo | 16:35.1 | 8:18 | 9/11 | 11/18 | 2/4 | ||||
82 | Austen Farley | So | Mater Dei | 16:40.2 | 8:20 | |||||||
83 | Kirstin Valerio | So | Flintridge S | 16:40.7 | 8:20 | |||||||
84 | Jasmine Castro | So | Colony | 16:50.3 | 8:25 | |||||||
85 | Jessica Rubio | So | La Serna | 16:51.3 | 8:26 | |||||||
86 | Alessandr Gonzales | So | La Salle | 16:54.2 | 8:27 | |||||||
87 | Irma Plantillas | So | Colony | 16:58.4 | 8:29 | |||||||
88 | Denise Peterson | So | La Salle | 16:58.6 | 8:29 | |||||||
89 | Kaley Owens | So | El Segundo | 17:14.6 | 8:37 | 10/11 | 14/18 | 2/3 | ||||
90 | Denice Segovia | Jr | Edison | 17:21.1 | 8:41 | |||||||
91 | Tiffanie Kim | So | Westlake | 17:21.8 | 8:41 | |||||||
92 | Jessica Legaspi | So | La Salle | 17:22.8 | 8:41 | |||||||
93 | Lorena Hulguera | So | Arroyo | 17:29.1 | 8:45 | |||||||
94 | Emily Guerra | So | Westlake | 17:31.5 | 8:46 | |||||||
95 | Tammi Mai | So | Arroyo | 17:46.8 | 8:53 | |||||||
96 | Brianna Vasquez | So | Colony | 17:53.5 | 8:57 | |||||||
97 | Amanda Druckrey | So | Crean Luther | 18:00.5 | 9:00 | |||||||
98 | Samantha Lane | So | Colony | 18:18.4 | 9:09 | |||||||
99 | Elizabeth Robinson | So | L.A. Baptist | 18:18.6 | 9:09 | |||||||
100 | Tanya Cortez | So | Arroyo | 18:20 | 9:10 | |||||||
101 | Jessica Bermudez | So | Beaumont | 18:36.7 | 9:18 | |||||||
102 | Effie Sklavenitis | So | Westlake | 18:45.2 | 9:23 | |||||||
103 | Amber Fessler | So | Azusa | 18:51.2 | 9:26 | |||||||
104 | Jennifer Winfree | So | Crean Luther | 18:51.8 | 9:26 | |||||||
105 | Priscila Guerrero | So | Colony | 18:54.3 | 9:27 | |||||||
106 | Allison Buluron | So | La Salle | 19:06.1 | 9:33 | |||||||
107 | Allison Claro | So | Woodcrest Ch | 19:14.6 | 9:37 | |||||||
108 | Julie Stapleton | So | L.A. Baptist | 19:17.3 | 9:39 | |||||||
109 | Brean Preffontaine | So | Patriot | 19:35.3 | 9:48 | |||||||
110 | Sabrina Geisel | So | El Segundo | 19:48.1 | 9:54 | 11/11 | 17/18 | 2/2 | ||||
111 | Jayna Jamgotchian | So | L.A. Baptist | 19:58.7 | 9:59 | |||||||
112 | Camilla Vega | So | Westlake | 20:27.4 | 10:14 | |||||||
113 | Elizabeth Manzanero | So | Azusa | 20:34.3 | 10:17 | |||||||
114 | Devin Ramelb | Jr | Edison | 20:47.2 | 10:24 | |||||||
115 | Amanda Duarte | So | L.A. Baptist | 20:55.3 | 10:28 | |||||||
116 | Sabrina Montalvo | So | La Salle | 21:40.5 | 10:50 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Segundo 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:00 |
65:36 13:07 6:34 |
42 | Megan Freiburger So 12:12 6:06 2 |
Anna Farello So 12:18 6:09 3 |
Jordan Mullins So 13:00 6:30 6 |
Macy Vezina So 13:54 6:57 14 |
Keri Schumacher So 14:12 7:06 17 |
Mary Hoffman So 14:28 7:14 22 |
Colleen Marcus So 14:39 7:20 26 |
2 | Flintridge S 6-6-6-4-2 Gap: 1:09 |
71:35 14:19 7:10 |
101 | Noelle Niederhaus So 13:39 6:49 11 |
Jacquie Scherrer So 14:08 7:04 15 |
Gabby Fitzpatrick So 14:27 7:14 21 |
Elizabeth Spiers So 14:34 7:17 24 |
Kira Housman So 14:48 7:24 30 |
Olivia Mendoza So 14:49 7:24 32 |
Daelyn Moon So 14:54 7:27 35 |
2 | Westlake 4-4-4-3-2 Gap: 1:35 |
70:51 14:10 7:05 |
101 | Ashl Bridge-jackson So 13:13 6:36 7 |
Kelly Colwell Fr 13:29 6:45 9 |
Aubree Lytwyn So 14:34 7:17 25 |
Andrea Lorch So 14:47 7:24 29 |
Alicia Williamson So 14:48 7:24 31 |
Arant Sanchez-cruz So 15:06 7:33 36 |
Katie Miller So 15:10 7:35 38 |
4 | Colony 1-2-2-5-4 Gap: 4:10 |
70:50 14:10 7:05 |
119 | Valerie Mares So 11:49 5:55 1 |
Xeomara Villalobos So 13:00 6:30 5 |
Staphany Tan So 14:45 7:22 28 |
Clarissa Funaki So 15:17 7:39 40 |
Cheyenne Romero So 16:00 8:00 45 |
Jasmine Castro So 16:50 8:25 53 |
Irma Plantillas So 16:58 8:29 56 |
5 | Beaumont 3-3-2-2-5 Gap: 5:39 |
74:05 14:49 7:24 |
120 | Alexa Gozzip So 12:58 6:29 4 |
Miranda Chavez So 13:36 6:48 10 |
Stephanie Tickemyer So 14:23 7:11 20 |
Lynae Diaz So 14:31 7:16 23 |
Jessica Bermudez So 18:37 9:18 63 |
||
6 | Edison 5-5-5-6-6 Gap: 3:00 |
73:07 14:37 7:19 |
131 | Janie Weiss So 13:14 6:37 8 |
Bonni Kerr So 14:08 7:04 16 |
Alayna Kos So 14:17 7:08 19 |
Annie Weiss So 15:15 7:37 39 |
Vy Ly So 16:14 8:07 49 |
Lilian Tang So 16:25 8:12 51 |
Denice Segovia Jr 17:21 8:41 58 |
7 | Arroyo 8-8-8-7-7 Gap: 2:27 |
75:33 15:07 7:33 |
175 | Alejandra Lizarraga So 13:52 6:56 13 |
Ashley Medina So 14:52 7:26 34 |
Edna Bailon So 15:07 7:34 37 |
Aileen Garcia So 15:23 7:42 41 |
Valentina Hernandez So 16:19 8:09 50 |
Lorena Hulguera So 17:29 8:45 60 |
Tammi Mai So 17:47 8:53 61 |
8 | La Serna 9-9-9-9-8 Gap: 1:49 |
76:37 15:19 7:40 |
186 | Sara Chiu So 14:16 7:08 18 |
Breeanna Ramirez So 14:51 7:26 33 |
Adriana Picarella So 15:25 7:43 42 |
Gabriella Cedeno So 16:00 8:00 46 |
Summer Del Real So 16:05 8:02 47 |
Jessica Rubio So 16:51 8:26 54 |
|
9 | L.A. Baptist 7-7-7-8-9 Gap: 4:36 |
78:58 15:48 7:54 |
195 | Hayley Wheeler So 13:43 6:51 12 |
Rachel Ketenjian So 14:39 7:20 26 |
Alex Johnson So 15:44 7:52 43 |
Bekah Johnson So 16:33 8:17 52 |
Elizabeth Robinson So 18:19 9:09 62 |
Julie Stapleton So 19:17 9:39 65 |
Jayna Jamgotchian So 19:59 9:59 66 |
10 | La Salle 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:33 |
83:12 16:38 8:19 |
263 | Tracy Cresta So 15:50 7:55 44 |
Sara Rupp So 16:06 8:03 48 |
Alessandr Gonzales So 16:54 8:27 55 |
Denise Peterson So 16:59 8:29 57 |
Jessica Legaspi So 17:23 8:41 59 |
Allison Buluron So 19:06 9:33 64 |
Sabrina Montalvo So 21:41 10:50 67 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlake 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:38 |
77:03 15:25 7:42 |
30 | Arant Sanchez-cruz So 15:06 7:33 4 |
Katie Miller So 15:10 7:35 5 |
Norling-christensen So 15:29 7:45 6 |
Stephanie Thomas So 15:34 7:47 7 |
Elizabeth Barham So 15:44 7:52 8 |
Erin Roughan So 15:57 7:58 9 |
Day Kagy So 15:58 7:59 10 |
2 | El Segundo 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:46 |
77:44 15:33 7:46 |
31 | Mary Hoffman So 14:28 7:14 1 |
Colleen Marcus So 14:39 7:20 2 |
Hannah Garza So 14:46 7:23 3 |
Jessica Reed So 16:35 8:18 11 |
Kaley Owens So 17:15 8:37 14 |
Sabrina Geisel So 19:48 9:54 18 |
|
3 | Colony 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:04 |
88:55 17:47 8:53 |
73 | Jasmine Castro So 16:50 8:25 12 |
Irma Plantillas So 16:58 8:29 13 |
Brianna Vasquez So 17:54 8:57 15 |
Samantha Lane So 18:18 9:09 16 |
Priscila Guerrero So 18:54 9:27 17 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariel Mendoza | Jr | J.W. North | 11:24.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
2 | Xochitl Navarrete | Jr | Colony | 11:30.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
3 | Jazmin Romero | Jr | Beaumont | 12:13.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
4 | Alix Quenneville | Jr | Edison | 12:19.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
5 | Brianna Simmons | Jr | Beverly Hill | 12:31.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
6 | Nicki Ghazarian | Jr | Westlake | 12:40.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
7 | Erin Bode | Jr | Orange Luthe | 12:48.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
8 | Wendy Carrillo | Jr | Whittier | 12:50.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
9 | Chelsea Watkins | Jr | Yucca Valley | 13:03 | 6:32 | |||||||
10 | Gabriela Gavilanes | So | St. Lucy's | 13:06.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
11 | Itzel Moreno | Jr | La Serna | 13:08.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
12 | Kayla Pi'iwa'a | Jr | Colony | 13:09.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
13 | Kristy Hebb | Jr | St. Lucy's | 13:12.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
14 | Melissa Carabes | Jr | Whittier | 13:13.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
15 | Chloe Reeves | Jr | El Dorado | 13:30.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
16 | Nora Welsh | Jr | Flintridge S | 13:33 | 6:47 | |||||||
17 | Deanna Mc Nurlan | Jr | Westlake | 13:36 | 6:48 | |||||||
18 | Madeline Herpy | Jr | Edison | 13:36.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
19 | Lauren Cloutier | Jr | El Dorado | 13:38.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
20 | Darcy Brown | Jr | El Segundo | 13:40.9 | 6:50 | 1/1 | 4/18 | 14/25 | ||||
21 | Emily Turner | Sr | Westlake | 13:41.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
22 | Alyssa Privett | Jr | Edison | 13:42.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
23 | Chelsea Lam | Jr | Westlake | 13:43.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
24 | Shaina Pardo | Jr | Azusa | 13:44.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
25 | Annie Maguire | Jr | Flintridge S | 13:47.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
26 | Amanda Aguilar | Jr | Flintridge S | 13:53.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
27 | Erika Lopez | Jr | Colony | 13:54.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
28 | Ashley Bootesaz | Jr | Beverly Hill | 13:56.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
29 | Ashley Meechan | Jr | St. Lucy's | 14:01.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
30 | Maddie Romero | Jr | Flintridge S | 14:02.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
31 | Kathy Delgado | Jr | Colony | 14:02.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
32 | Kaylyn Mcelroy | Jr | Orange Luthe | 14:04.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
33 | Lauren Chi | Jr | Westlake | 14:08.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
34 | Rocio Flores | Jr | Western | 14:10.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
35 | Cindy Ngo | Jr | Arroyo | 14:19.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
36 | Alisha Oseguera | Jr | Whittier | 14:22.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
37 | Ana Goddard | Jr | Yucca Valley | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
38 | Shannon Wolf | Jr | Edison | 14:23.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
39 | Mary Senstad | Jr | Flintridge S | 14:29.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
40 | Sadie Forester | Jr | Orange Luthe | 14:34.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
41 | Laura Lowe | Jr | St. Lucy's | 14:42.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
42 | Sarah Wood | Jr | Edison | 14:44.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
43 | Kristin Brydon | Jr | La Serna | 14:46.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
44 | Dana Spitz | Jr | Crean Luther | 14:51.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
45 | Mariana Henry | Jr | La Salle | 14:54 | 7:27 | |||||||
46 | Jamie Lemus | Jr | Flintridge S | 14:54.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
47 | Alexa Miera | So | La Serna | 15:06.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
48 | Hannah Adams | Jr | Yucca Valley | 15:08.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
49 | Brenda De La Cruz | Jr | Norwalk | 15:16.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
50 | Stacey Astorga | Jr | Colony | 15:16.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
51 | Brianna Figueroa | Jr | Norwalk | 15:26.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
52 | Natalie Clarke | Jr | Edison | 15:28.6 | 7:44 | |||||||
53 | Jackie Brandl | Jr | Patriot | 15:31.3 | 7:46 | |||||||
54 | Jillian Enrique | Jr | St. Lucy's | 15:36.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
55 | Nicole Blumer | So | Edison | 15:39.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
56 | Claudia Martinez | Jr | St. Lucy's | 15:40.6 | 7:50 | |||||||
57 | Jessica Gardner | Jr | La Salle | 15:42.2 | 7:51 | |||||||
58 | Sarah Hendry | So | Beverly Hill | 15:44.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
59 | Melisa Ibarra | Fr | Patriot | 15:49.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
60 | Megan Ramirez | Jr | La Serna | 15:50.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
61 | Perryann Schoulten | Jr | Woodcrest Ch | 15:51.8 | 7:56 | |||||||
62 | Virginia Acosta | Jr | Colony | 15:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
63 | Sheila De Lugo | Jr | Colony | 15:55.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
64 | Mary Clare Molina | Jr | Flintridge S | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
65 | Guadalupe Mendez | Jr | Colony | 15:58.4 | 7:59 | |||||||
66 | Amy Hudson | Jr | L.A. Baptist | 16:00.6 | 8:00 | |||||||
67 | Katherine Oyervides | Jr | Beaumont | 16:11.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
68 | Jacky Alcala | Jr | Arroyo | 16:12 | 8:06 | |||||||
69 | Melia King | Jr | Westlake | 16:26.8 | 8:13 | |||||||
70 | Heather Visser | Jr | Hesperia Chr | 16:32.7 | 8:16 | |||||||
71 | Rebecca Henriquez | Jr | L.A. Baptist | 16:51.5 | 8:26 | |||||||
72 | Zoe Pressley | Jr | Beaumont | 17:06.3 | 8:33 | |||||||
73 | Alyssa Bjorkquist | Jr | La Serna | 17:06.4 | 8:33 | |||||||
74 | Ashley Fierce | Jr | Crean Luther | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
75 | Heaven Berg | Jr | San Jacinto | 17:17.5 | 8:39 | |||||||
76 | Veronica Villegas | Jr | La Serna | 17:18.5 | 8:39 | |||||||
77 | Torey Fernandez | Sr | Edison | 17:20.4 | 8:40 | |||||||
78 | Jordan Robles | Jr | Edison | 17:25.6 | 8:43 | |||||||
79 | Lourdes Amante | Jr | Azusa | 17:28.5 | 8:44 | |||||||
80 | Desiree Ramos | Jr | Whittier | 17:35.7 | 8:48 | |||||||
80 | Joselyn Tolama | Jr | Norwalk | 17:35.7 | 8:48 | |||||||
82 | Stephanie Cuevas | Jr | Colony | 17:52.9 | 8:56 | |||||||
83 | Nicole Renold | So | Orange Luthe | 18:10.3 | 9:05 | |||||||
84 | Megan Pilker | Jr | La Serna | 18:38.7 | 9:19 | |||||||
85 | Keylin Portillo | Jr | L.A. Baptist | 19:10.9 | 9:35 | |||||||
86 | Vanessa Gonzalez | Jr | San Jacinto | 20:10 | 10:05 | |||||||
87 | Elizabeth Acosta | Jr | Colony | 20:23.2 | 10:12 | |||||||
88 | Rachael Ortiz | Fr | Arroyo | 21:04.5 | 10:32 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernanda Rodriguez | Fr | Rubidoux | 12:13.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
2 | Cassidy Towner | Fr | El Dorado | 13:03.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
3 | Laura Diaz-barbosa | Fr | Rubidoux | 13:06.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
4 | Riley Gilmartin | Fr | Flintridge S | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
5 | Hannah Gallup | Fr | Beaumont | 13:21.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
6 | Portida Tingsuk | Fr | Arroyo | 13:30.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
7 | Ashlyn Rambo | Fr | Mater Dei | 13:32.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
8 | Rachel Brown | Fr | Orange Luthe | 13:38.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
9 | Tricia Roach | Fr | San Jacinto | 13:40.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
10 | Brooke Edell | Fr | Westlake | 13:42.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
11 | Shae Morgan | Fr | La Sierra | 13:50.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
12 | Megan Lane | Fr | Orange Luthe | 13:51.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
13 | Destiny Coria | Fr | Colony | 14:03.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
14 | Katianna Lee | Fr | El Segundo | 14:10.3 | 7:05 | 1/6 | 6/18 | 12/23 | ||||
15 | Erika Mitchell | Fr | Beaumont | 14:15 | 7:08 | |||||||
16 | Cassandra Borton | Fr | Edison | 14:17.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
17 | Katie Woodward | Fr | Westlake | 14:24.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
18 | Maddie Beavers | Fr | Crean Luther | 14:25.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
19 | Rebecca Armstrong | Fr | Flintridge S | 14:28.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
20 | Ber Vanoostendorp | Fr | Mater Dei | 14:29.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
21 | Chandler Smith | Fr | El Dorado | 14:31.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
22 | Erin Trotter | Fr | Mater Dei | 14:32.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
23 | Jessica Schaffner | Fr | La Sierra | 14:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
24 | Wendy Dorantes | Fr | Whittier | 14:38.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
25 | Sarah Kluck | Fr | Edison | 14:45.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
26 | Dominique Zabala | Fr | Mater Dei | 14:48.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
27 | Maisi Felix | Fr | La Serna | 14:54.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
28 | Claire Takeshita | Fr | J.W. North | 15:05.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
29 | Rachel Stewart | Fr | La Serna | 15:05.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
30 | Kelly O'connor | Fr | Flintridge S | 15:06.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
31 | Macy Schalliol | Fr | Woodcrest Ch | 15:10.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
32 | Jaclyn Okiishi | Fr | La Serna | 15:11.6 | 7:36 | |||||||
33 | Jacquelyn Newman | Fr | Colony | 15:17.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
34 | Alea Guirado | Fr | Mater Dei | 15:22.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
35 | Manwinder Uppal | Fr | Patriot | 15:23.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
36 | Mayra Gonzalez | Fr | Colony | 15:24.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
37 | Veronica Lopez | Fr | Azusa | 15:24.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
38 | Kc Sullivan | Fr | Orange Luthe | 15:28.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
39 | Courten Blackwood | Fr | Mater Dei | 15:29 | 7:45 | |||||||
40 | Savanna Morales | Fr | La Serna | 15:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
41 | Brittany Lebayron | Fr | Mater Dei | 15:33.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
42 | Kasey Willey | Fr | El Dorado | 15:38.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
43 | Elizabeth Eaton | Fr | Crean Luther | 15:42.4 | 7:51 | |||||||
44 | Haley Vanderford | Fr | Flintridge S | 15:46.2 | 7:53 | |||||||
45 | Cassandra Avila | Fr | Beaumont | 15:46.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
46 | Jacqueline Horwitz | Fr | Mater Dei | 15:48.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
47 | Monica Lopez | Fr | Azusa | 15:57.4 | 7:59 | |||||||
48 | Marilyn Crowley | Fr | La Salle | 15:59.9 | 8:00 | |||||||
49 | Emily Townsend | Fr | Westlake | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
50 | Anais Zarate | Fr | Colony | 16:01.5 | 8:01 | |||||||
51 | Melisa Mcelroy | Fr | Edison | 16:04.7 | 8:02 | |||||||
52 | Kaylah Valdez | Fr | Woodcrest Ch | 16:04.8 | 8:02 | |||||||
53 | Sara Schwartz | Fr | Westlake | 16:09.4 | 8:05 | |||||||
54 | Soleil Hyland | Fr | Flintridge S | 16:11 | 8:06 | |||||||
55 | Jennifer Stratton | So | Edison | 16:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
56 | Tori Kimsey | Fr | Woodcrest Ch | 16:14.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
57 | Callie Powell | Fr | Westlake | 16:17.3 | 8:09 | |||||||
58 | Nikki Swoish | Fr | Orange Luthe | 16:17.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
59 | Berenise Lopez | Fr | Rubidoux | 16:18.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
60 | Cynthia Sanchez | Fr | Azusa | 16:19.4 | 8:10 | |||||||
61 | Jessica Stellrecht | Fr | San Jacinto | 16:24.3 | 8:12 | |||||||
62 | Rylee Sherouse | Fr | Edison | 16:27.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
63 | Tara Spencer | Fr | Westlake | 16:33.6 | 8:17 | |||||||
64 | Jessica Diaz | Fr | Woodcrest Ch | 16:34.7 | 8:17 | |||||||
65 | Oliva Kavanaugh | Fr | La Salle | 16:40.9 | 8:20 | |||||||
66 | Sharon Jacob | Fr | El Segundo | 16:43.9 | 8:22 | 2/6 | 12/18 | 17/20 | ||||
67 | Kezia Baldwin | Fr | L.A. Baptist | 16:46.2 | 8:23 | |||||||
68 | Noelle Crowley | Fr | La Salle | 16:48.9 | 8:24 | |||||||
69 | Amanda Araque | Fr | El Segundo | 16:49.1 | 8:25 | 3/6 | 13/18 | 14/18 | ||||
70 | Samantha Vasquez | Fr | Beaumont | 16:50.1 | 8:25 | |||||||
71 | Samantha Mix | Fr | Woodcrest Ch | 16:57 | 8:29 | |||||||
72 | Madison Lash | Fr | Edison | 16:59.7 | 8:30 | |||||||
73 | Carly Melzner | Fr | Crean Luther | 17:00.9 | 8:30 | |||||||
74 | Gabriella Butler | Fr | St. Lucy's | 17:04.3 | 8:32 | |||||||
75 | Jessica Lemus | Fr | Rubidoux | 17:06.7 | 8:33 | |||||||
76 | Kelcey Ikerd | Fr | St. Lucy's | 17:08 | 8:34 | |||||||
77 | Stephanie Honore | Fr | St. Lucy's | 17:15.5 | 8:38 | |||||||
78 | Daisy Boswell | Fr | Patriot | 17:16.5 | 8:38 | |||||||
79 | Jessica Turner | Fr | Colony | 17:17.3 | 8:39 | |||||||
80 | Bridgett King | Fr | Edison | 17:20.5 | 8:40 | |||||||
81 | Jobie Calderon | Fr | Beaumont | 17:21.4 | 8:41 | |||||||
82 | Kimberly Monreal | Fr | Rubidoux | 17:22.6 | 8:41 | |||||||
83 | Elizabeth Saylor | So | Orange Luthe | 17:23.3 | 8:42 | |||||||
84 | Alex Lamonica | Fr | Westlake | 17:34.2 | 8:47 | |||||||
85 | Cynthia Carabes | Fr | Whittier | 17:38.8 | 8:49 | |||||||
86 | Melisa Martin | Fr | Edison | 17:39.7 | 8:50 | |||||||
87 | Evelyn Zapeda | Fr | La Serna | 17:48 | 8:54 | |||||||
88 | Katie Badger | Fr | Edison | 17:48.7 | 8:54 | |||||||
89 | Alissa Aguilar | Fr | Flintridge S | 17:51.9 | 8:56 | |||||||
90 | Desiree Alemediafr | So | Patriot | 17:56.6 | 8:58 | |||||||
91 | Chantal Miller | Fr | Westlake | 18:12.2 | 9:06 | |||||||
92 | Julia Kantor | Fr | Westlake | 18:13 | 9:06 | |||||||
93 | Charlotte Chase | Fr | La Sierra | 18:13.3 | 9:07 | |||||||
94 | Rachel Hanks | Fr | Flintridge S | 18:14.8 | 9:07 | |||||||
95 | Joanna Torres | Fr | Beaumont | 18:29.3 | 9:15 | |||||||
96 | Alex Ruedas | Fr | El Segundo | 18:35.4 | 9:18 | 4/6 | 15/18 | 11/11 | ||||
97 | Victoria Pedersen | Fr | Beaumont | 18:43.7 | 9:22 | |||||||
98 | Nicole Arce | Fr | La Serna | 18:57.4 | 9:29 | |||||||
99 | Rebecca Ayala | Fr | Flintridge S | 19:01.5 | 9:31 | |||||||
100 | Lauren Smith | Fr | Woodcrest Ch | 19:02.4 | 9:31 | |||||||
101 | Joanina Gazcon | Fr | Colony | 19:07.8 | 9:34 | |||||||
102 | Sofia Farfan | Fr | El Segundo | 19:47.5 | 9:54 | 5/6 | 16/18 | 11/11 | ||||
102 | Jalena Moritz | Fr | Colony | 19:47.5 | 9:54 | |||||||
104 | Katherine Gomez | Fr | Rubidoux | 20:13.8 | 10:07 | |||||||
105 | Sarah Baca | Fr | Orange Luthe | 20:16.2 | 10:08 | |||||||
106 | Korie Almanza | Fr | El Segundo | 20:18.6 | 10:09 | 6/6 | 18/18 | 11/11 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mater Dei 4-5-1-1-1 Gap: 1:50 |
72:46 14:33 7:17 |
79 | Ashlyn Rambo Fr 13:33 6:46 5 |
Ber Vanoostendorp Fr 14:30 7:15 15 |
Erin Trotter Fr 14:32 7:16 16 |
Dominique Zabala Fr 14:49 7:24 18 |
Alea Guirado Fr 15:23 7:41 25 |
Courten Blackwood Fr 15:29 7:45 28 |
Brittany Lebayron Fr 15:33 7:47 30 |
2 | Flintridge S 2-4-2-2-2 Gap: 2:58 |
74:45 14:57 7:29 |
107 | Riley Gilmartin Fr 13:13 6:37 3 |
Rebecca Armstrong Fr 14:29 7:14 14 |
Kelly O'connor Fr 15:06 7:33 21 |
Haley Vanderford Fr 15:46 7:53 31 |
Soleil Hyland Fr 16:11 8:06 38 |
Alissa Aguilar Fr 17:52 8:56 60 |
Rachel Hanks Fr 18:15 9:07 61 |
3 | Westlake 6-5-6-4-3 Gap: 2:35 |
76:34 15:19 7:39 |
131 | Brooke Edell Fr 13:43 6:51 7 |
Katie Woodward Fr 14:25 7:12 13 |
Emily Townsend Fr 16:00 8:00 33 |
Sara Schwartz Fr 16:09 8:05 37 |
Callie Powell Fr 16:17 8:09 41 |
Tara Spencer Fr 16:34 8:17 45 |
Alex Lamonica Fr 17:34 8:47 58 |
4 | Orange Luthe 5-2-3-3-4 Gap: 3:45 |
76:40 15:20 7:40 |
140 | Rachel Brown Fr 13:38 6:49 6 |
Megan Lane Fr 13:52 6:56 8 |
Kc Sullivan Fr 15:29 7:44 27 |
Nikki Swoish Fr 16:18 8:09 42 |
Elizabeth Saylor So 17:23 8:42 57 |
Sarah Baca Fr 20:16 10:08 71 |
|
5 | Colony 7-8-7-6-5 Gap: 3:14 |
78:04 15:37 7:48 |
146 | Destiny Coria Fr 14:04 7:02 9 |
Jacquelyn Newman Fr 15:17 7:39 24 |
Mayra Gonzalez Fr 15:24 7:42 26 |
Anais Zarate Fr 16:02 8:01 34 |
Jessica Turner Fr 17:17 8:39 53 |
Joanina Gazcon Fr 19:08 9:34 67 |
Jalena Moritz Fr 19:48 9:54 68 |
6 | Edison 9-7-9-9-6 Gap: 2:10 |
77:48 15:34 7:47 |
147 | Cassandra Borton Fr 14:17 7:09 12 |
Sarah Kluck Fr 14:46 7:23 17 |
Melisa Mcelroy Fr 16:05 8:02 35 |
Jennifer Stratton So 16:13 8:06 39 |
Rylee Sherouse Fr 16:28 8:14 44 |
Madison Lash Fr 17:00 8:30 51 |
Bridgett King Fr 17:21 8:40 54 |
7 | La Serna 10-9-8-5-7 Gap: 2:54 |
78:32 15:42 7:51 |
150 | Maisi Felix Fr 14:54 7:27 19 |
Rachel Stewart Fr 15:06 7:33 20 |
Jaclyn Okiishi Fr 15:12 7:36 23 |
Savanna Morales Fr 15:32 7:46 29 |
Evelyn Zapeda Fr 17:48 8:54 59 |
Nicole Arce Fr 18:57 9:29 65 |
|
8 | Beaumont 3-3-5-7-8 Gap: 4:00 |
77:35 15:31 7:45 |
151 | Hannah Gallup Fr 13:22 6:41 4 |
Erika Mitchell Fr 14:15 7:08 11 |
Cassandra Avila Fr 15:47 7:53 32 |
Samantha Vasquez Fr 16:50 8:25 49 |
Jobie Calderon Fr 17:21 8:41 55 |
Joanna Torres Fr 18:29 9:15 62 |
Victoria Pedersen Fr 18:44 9:22 64 |
9 | Rubidoux 1-1-4-8-9 Gap: 5:09 |
76:08 15:14 7:37 |
154 | Fernanda Rodriguez Fr 12:14 6:07 1 |
Laura Diaz-barbosa Fr 13:07 6:33 2 |
Berenise Lopez Fr 16:19 8:09 43 |
Jessica Lemus Fr 17:07 8:33 52 |
Kimberly Monreal Fr 17:23 8:41 56 |
Katherine Gomez Fr 20:14 10:07 70 |
|
10 | Woodcrest Ch 11-11-10-10-10 Gap: 1:46 |
81:02 16:12 8:06 |
194 | Macy Schalliol Fr 15:11 7:35 22 |
Kaylah Valdez Fr 16:05 8:02 36 |
Tori Kimsey Fr 16:15 8:07 40 |
Jessica Diaz Fr 16:35 8:17 46 |
Samantha Mix Fr 16:57 8:29 50 |
Lauren Smith Fr 19:02 9:31 66 |
|
11 | El Segundo 8-10-11-11-11 Gap: 5:37 |
86:06 17:13 8:37 |
236 | Katianna Lee Fr 14:10 7:05 10 |
Sharon Jacob Fr 16:44 8:22 47 |
Amanda Araque Fr 16:49 8:25 48 |
Alex Ruedas Fr 18:35 9:18 63 |
Sofia Farfan Fr 19:48 9:54 68 |
Korie Almanza Fr 20:19 10:09 72 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.