El Segundo Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/26/11

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brown, Darcy Sr V 20:16 6:32 3.1 80/194 5/7 5/7 3/24 20:06 20:06 20:06 20:06 You ROCK! (DSR)
Farello, Anna Jr V 18:54 6:06 3.1 15/194 1/7 1/7 13/52 19:21
(0:27,2.3)
19:21
(0:27,2.3)
19:21
(0:27,2.3)
18:42 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Freiburger, Megan Jr V 19:47 6:23 3.1 53/194 3/7 3/7 5/24 19:47
(0:00,0.0)
19:47
(0:00,0.0)
19:47
(0:00,0.0)
19:47 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Hoffman, Mary Jr V 21:45 7:01 3.1 147/194 6/7 6/7 11/23
Mullins, Jordan Jr V 19:09 6:11 3.1 25/194 2/7 2/7 6/28 19:17
(0:08,0.7)
19:17
(0:08,0.7)
19:17
(0:08,0.7)
19:17
(0:08,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Padlipsky, Sarah So V 22:15 7:11 3.1 160/194 7/7 7/7 9/19 22:03
Vezina, Macy Jr V 20:15 6:32 3.1 77/194 4/7 4/7 7/24 22:01
(1:46,8.0)
22:01
(1:46,8.0)
22:01
(1:46,8.0)
21:43
(1:28,6.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/24 98:21
1:22
3.1 6:21 6:06 6:32 178 6:11 100:11
(1:50,1.8)
100:11
(1:50,1.8)
100:11
(1:50,1.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Anna Farello (8), Jordan Mullins (17), Megan Freiburger (37), Macy Vezina (57), Darcy Brown (59)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Vanessa Fraser Jr Scotts Valley 17:46 5:44
2 Cami Chapus Sr Harvard-Westlake 17:57 5:47
3 Amy Weissenbach Sr Harvard-Westlake 17:57 5:47
4 Kellian Hunt Sr Whittier Christian 17:58 5:48
5 Savannah Camacho Sr Templeton 18:02 5:49
6 Kaila Gibson Fr Soquel 18:03 5:49
7 Nicole Lane Sr El Molino 18:04 5:50
8 Anna Maxwell So S.L.V. 18:06 5:50
9 Spencer Moore So St. Mary's College 18:07 5:51
10 Katherine Tercek Sr Marlborough 18:31 5:58
11 Becky Hobby Sr Hughson 18:39 6:01
12 Nicole Davies Sr Coronado 18:40 6:01
13 Jessica Meyers Sr Santa Ynez 18:42 6:02
14 Claire Macmillan So S.L.V. 18:45 6:03
15 Anna Farello Jr El Segundo 18:54 6:06 1/7 1/7 13/52 19:21
(0:27)
19:21
(0:27)
19:21
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Natasha Strickland Sr Laguna Beach 18:56 6:06
17 Mikayla Florez So Riverbank 18:57 6:07
18 Jenna Storms Fr West Valley 18:57 6:07
19 Hannah Dorman Jr West Valley 18:57 6:07
20 Brooke Kunzelman Fr Jserra 19:00 6:08
21 Ashley Geisler Fr Jserra 19:01 6:08
22 Ariana Brajkovich Fr La Reina 19:02 6:08
23 Abby Sherman So S.L.V. 19:06 6:10
24 Abby Utic Sr Scotts Valley 19:08 6:10
25 Jordan Mullins Jr El Segundo 19:09 6:11 2/7 2/7 6/28 19:17
(0:08)
19:17
(0:08)
19:17
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Samantha Smith Jr Sonora 19:09 6:11
27 Stephanie Vargas Sr Flintridge(s. H.) 19:10 6:11
28 Hannah Hunsaker So Jserra 19:16 6:13
29 Lauren Joseph Jr Mayfield 19:17 6:13
30 Katie Alioto Sr Soquel 19:19 6:14
31 Coley Mozilo Sr Mayfield 19:19 6:14
32 Kaylee Sedler Sr Bret Harte 19:22 6:15
33 Christina Cordano Jr Mayfield 19:24 6:15
34 Chandra Anderson Jr Half Moon Bay 19:25 6:16
35 Yesenia Silva Jr Exeter 19:26 6:16
36 Alissa Barraza So San Marino 19:28 6:17
37 Blanca Hernandez Sr Firebaugh 19:28 6:17
38 Samantha Mckibben Sr Christian Brothers 19:34 6:19
39 Leah Vitrano Sr Jserra 19:34 6:19
40 Sarah Reid Fr Exeter 19:34 6:19
41 Alyssa Frank So La Reina 19:35 6:19
42 Zoe Ziegler Fr Arcata 19:37 6:20
43 Michelle Watkins Fr Pacific Grove 19:38 6:20
44 Colby Lindholm Jr Jserra 19:39 6:20
45 Jessica Germany Fr S.L.V. 19:39 6:20
46 Adriana Rosales Sr Riverbank 19:40 6:21
47 Anna Wilcoxon Jr Stevenson 19:42 6:21
48 Kylie Freeburg So Half Moon Bay 19:43 6:22
49 Jazmen Mcginnis Sr Arcata 19:45 6:22
50 Alexandra Sciocchetti Sr Fort Bragg 19:46 6:23
51 Elizabeth Ford Fr Arcata 19:46 6:23
52 Paulina Antaplyan Sr Flintridge(s. H.) 19:47 6:23
53 Megan Freiburger Jr El Segundo 19:47 6:23 3/7 3/7 5/24 19:47
(0:00)
19:47
(0:00)
19:47
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
54 Riley Gilmartin So Flintridge(s. H.) 19:47 6:23
55 Leyna Rowan Sr The Bishop's School 19:47 6:23
56 Janie Crawford Fr Laguna Beach 19:49 6:24
57 Kelsey Gallegos Sr Livingston 19:50 6:24
58 Elle Wilson Jr Harvard-Westlake 19:50 6:24
59 Annette Acosta So Exeter 19:50 6:24
60 Yasmin Felipe Fr McFarland 19:58 6:26
61 Kylee Fracassi So Jserra 20:00 6:27
62 Eliza Romero So Laguna Beach 20:02 6:28
63 Hannah Cantrell So Bret Harte 20:02 6:28
64 Camille Herhusky Sr Carmel 20:03 6:28
65 Karina Alvarez Jr Mayfield 20:03 6:28
66 Shannon Youmans Jr Scotts Valley 20:07 6:29
67 Monica Nimmagadda So Harvard-Westlake 20:07 6:29
68 Gillian Belton Fr Sacred Heart Prep 20:08 6:30
69 Jordan Allen Fr Marin Catholic 20:09 6:30
70 Jordan Jeworski Jr La Reina 20:09 6:30
71 Carmen Arguello So McKinleyville 20:09 6:30
72 Krista Andreassen So La Reina 20:09 6:30
73 Dakota Cash So Yreka 20:09 6:30
74 Teal Bullick So Justin-Siena 20:10 6:30
75 Courtney Schrier Jr Sacred Heart Prep 20:14 6:32
76 Maddie Peterson So Flintridge(s. H.) 20:15 6:32
77 Macy Vezina Jr El Segundo 20:15 6:32 4/7 4/7 7/24 22:01
(1:46)
22:01
(1:46)
22:01
(1:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
78 Calico Jan Jr Christian 20:16 6:32
79 Jessica Jensen So S.L.V. 20:16 6:32
80 Darcy Brown Sr El Segundo 20:16 6:32 5/7 5/7 3/24 20:06 20:06 20:06
81 Caitlin Nilssen Jr Jserra 20:18 6:33
82 Abby Murch Fr Central Valley 20:20 6:34
83 Marisa Merchant Sr Laguna Beach 20:23 6:35
84 Caitlin Yee Jr Harvard-Westlake 20:23 6:35
85 Carmen Hernandez So McFarland 20:25 6:35
86 Katharine Aiton Jr Bret Harte 20:26 6:35
87 Audrey Yang So Francis Parker 20:26 6:35
88 Jasmine Shaff So Half Moon Bay 20:27 6:36
89 Natalie Schmidt Fr Francis Parker 20:28 6:36
90 Carlee Ressler Fr Laguna Beach 20:29 6:36
91 Ana Vargas So Fulton College Prep 20:30 6:37
92 Leticia Garcia Jr Woodlake 20:31 6:37
93 Lizzy Thomas So Harvard-Westlake 20:33 6:38
94 Michaela Barros Fr Fortuna 20:35 6:38
95 Alyssa Rivas So Mayfield 20:36 6:39
96 Sara Davis Fr Arcata 20:36 6:39
97 Mary Harrington Sr St. Mary's College 20:37 6:39
98 Aeron Yim Fr Coronado 20:39 6:40
99 Ann-marie Peacock So Mayfield 20:39 6:40
100 Averie Roberts Jr Gridley 20:42 6:41
101 Vera Heidmann So Arcata 20:42 6:41
102 Hanna Armendariz Fr Flintridge(s. H.) 20:43 6:41
103 Ashley Engelman Jr Coronado 20:48 6:43
104 Rachel Spellenberg Sr Bret Harte 20:48 6:43
105 Natalia Riccardi Jr St. Mary's College 20:49 6:43
106 Layla Masotta So Los Angeles Ces 20:50 6:43
107 Veronica Garcia So McFarland 20:51 6:44
108 Hyllery Hershberger Sr S.L.V. 20:54 6:45
109 Kayla Baskevitch So Laguna Beach 20:56 6:45
110 Maya Allen Jr The Bishop's School 20:58 6:46
111 Nora Welsh Sr Flintridge(s. H.) 20:59 6:46
112 Kelly Reinke Sr La Reina 20:59 6:46
113 Lianne Mckinney So St. Mary's College 21:00 6:46
114 Annmarie Delfino So The Bishop's School 21:00 6:46
115 Brenna Payne Fr Gridley 21:01 6:47
116 Michalay Mabourakh Fr Christian Brothers 21:02 6:47
117 Cara Chesney Sr The Bishop's School 21:02 6:47
118 Hayley Herberg Fr Scotts Valley 21:03 6:47
119 Carina Perezchica Fr McFarland 21:03 6:47
120 Jasmine Anklesaria So Francis Parker 21:03 6:47
121 Olivia Gonzalez Jr Scotts Valley 21:04 6:48
122 Hayley Walke Jr La Reina 21:05 6:48
123 Kathy Torres Sr McFarland 21:05 6:48
124 Annie Maguire Sr Flintridge(s. H.) 21:08 6:49
125 Katrina Luque So S.L.V. 21:17 6:52
126 Alma Serabia So McFarland 21:18 6:52
127 Jennifer Bitterly So La Reina 21:18 6:52
128 Rachel Steffen So Coronado 21:19 6:53
129 Cailin Simi So Christian Brothers 21:21 6:53
130 Madison Murphy Fr Christian Brothers 21:22 6:54
131 Kathryn Leahy Jr Sacred Heart Prep 21:24 6:54
132 Michaela Justice Sr Yreka 21:25 6:55
133 Karina Carstens Fr Exeter 21:28 6:55
134 Madison Pachoe Sr The Bishop's School 21:31 6:56
135 Brooke Pierson So Coronado 21:31 6:56
136 Natalie Strohm So Half Moon Bay 21:32 6:57
137 Hayley Rizzi So Bret Harte 21:33 6:57
138 Claire Appelmans Jr Arcata 21:34 6:57
139 Yasmin Moreno Jr Harvard-Westlake 21:35 6:58
140 Danielle Osborn Fr Mission Vista 21:36 6:58
141 Mallory Davenport Sr Mater Dei Catholic 21:38 6:59
142 Meghan Holland So Sacred Heart Prep 21:41 7:00
143 Mary Najarian Jr Mayfield 21:41 7:00
144 Amaijah Summers Jr Mission Vista 21:43 7:00
145 Olivia Duncan Jr St. Mary's College 21:44 7:01
146 Valerie Morrison So Scotts Valley 21:44 7:01
147 Mary Hoffman Jr El Segundo 21:45 7:01 6/7 6/7 11/23
148 Madison Ward So Bret Harte 21:48 7:02
149 Alisa Carstens Sr Exeter 21:49 7:02
150 Jill Bushman So The Bishop's School 21:51 7:03
151 Elise Umansky Jr Coronado 21:53 7:04
152 Dana Lester Sr McKinleyville 21:54 7:04
153 Monica White So Laguna Beach 21:58 7:05
154 Maria Morales Sr McKinleyville 21:58 7:05
155 Iris Perez Sr Christian Brothers 22:02 7:06
156 Jennifer Ramirez So McFarland 22:07 7:08
157 Alysia Lovio Sr McKinleyville 22:08 7:08
158 Maddie Hagarty Fr Half Moon Bay 22:10 7:09
159 Amanda Keith So St. Mary's College 22:11 7:09
160 Sarah Padlipsky So El Segundo 22:15 7:11 7/7 7/7 9/19
161 Celeste Lara Sr Exeter 22:16 7:11
162 Jacquelyn Kasbergen Jr Christian Brothers 22:18 7:12
163 Elisa Martinez So Francis Parker 22:19 7:12
164 Gwennie Gardiner So Francis Parker 22:22 7:13
165 Arianna Gibeault Sr Sierra (cs) 22:26 7:14
166 Alexandra Flagg Fr The Bishop's School 22:32 7:16
167 Krista Mcnulty Sr Scotts Valley 22:38 7:18
168 Hannah Downey Fr Coronado 22:44 7:20
169 Maddie Morgan So Sacred Heart Prep 22:45 7:20
170 Jessie Evans So Bret Harte 22:45 7:20
171 Kamiko Masvoka Jr St. Mary's College 22:46 7:21
172 Carli Dininni Jr Christian Brothers 22:46 7:21
173 Teagan Perry So West Valley 22:47 7:21
174 Rachel Wiley So Yreka 22:48 7:21
175 Chantell Fraser So Yreka 22:49 7:22
176 Jamie Maher Jr Arcata 22:56 7:24
177 Angelina Smith Sr West Valley 22:57 7:24
178 Hannah Goldberg Jr Los Angeles Ces 23:00 7:25
179 Kaylyn Stirton Fr West Valley 23:02 7:26
180 Zoe Restine Fr Yreka 23:02 7:26
181 Jesica Roriguez So West Valley 23:03 7:26
182 Brenna Coley So McKinleyville 23:05 7:27
183 Bernice Estrada So Los Angeles Ces 23:06 7:27
184 Lexie Smallwood Jr Francis Parker 23:06 7:27
185 Christina Clark So Francis Parker 23:06 7:27
186 Kimberly Carrizoza Sr Elizabeth Lrng Ctr 23:21 7:32
187 Anjyu Yee Fr Half Moon Bay 23:28 7:34
188 Simone Alva Jr Los Angeles Ces 23:36 7:37
189 Kate Bechtel So Sacred Heart Prep 23:44 7:39
190 Emily Scott Fr Los Angeles Ces 23:48 7:41
191 Rayleen Quinonez Fr West Valley 24:08 7:47
192 Corina Lange Fr Yreka 24:31 7:55
193 Miranda Parsons Sr Yreka 24:39 7:57
194 Michelle Li So Los Angeles Ces 25:22 8:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jserra
9-5-2-2-1
Gap: 0:39
96:30
19:18
6:14
102 Brooke Kunzelma
Fr
19:00
6:08
12
Ashley Geisler
Fr
19:01
6:08
13
Hannah Hunsaker
So
19:16
6:13
19
Leah Vitrano
Sr
19:34
6:19
27
Colby Lindholm
Jr
19:39
6:20
31
Kylee Fracassi
So
20:00
6:27
44
Caitlin Nilssen
Jr
20:18
6:33
60
2 S.L.V.
3-2-1-1-2
Gap: 2:10
95:52
19:10
6:11
116 Anna Maxwell
So
18:06
5:50
4
Claire Macmilla
So
18:45
6:03
7
Abby Sherman
So
19:06
6:10
15
Jessica Germany
Fr
19:39
6:20
32
Jessica Jensen
So
20:16
6:32
58
Hyllery Hershber
Sr
20:54
6:45
82
Katrina Luque
So
21:17
6:52
98
3 Harvard-Westlake
2-1-3-3-3
Gap: 2:26
96:14
19:15
6:13
157 Cami Chapus
Sr
17:57
5:47
2
Amy Weissenb
Sr
17:57
5:47
3
Elle Wilson
Jr
19:50
6:24
41
Monica Nimmagad
So
20:07
6:29
49
Caitlin Yee
Jr
20:23
6:35
62
Lizzy Thomas
So
20:33
6:38
69
Yasmin Moreno
Jr
21:35
6:58
112
4 El Segundo
6-5-4-5-4
Gap: 1:22
98:21
19:40
6:21
178 Anna Farello
Jr
18:54
6:06
8
Jordan Mullins
Jr
19:09
6:11
17
Megan Freiburg
Jr
19:47
6:23
37
Macy Vezina
Jr
20:15
6:32
57
Darcy Brown
Sr
20:16
6:32
59
Mary Hoffman
Jr
21:45
7:01
117
Sarah Padlipsk
So
22:15
7:11
130
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Mayfield
12-7-5-4-5
Gap: 1:19
98:39
19:44
6:22
181 Lauren Joseph
Jr
19:17
6:13
20
Coley Mozilo
Sr
19:19
6:14
21
Christin Cordano
Jr
19:24
6:15
23
Karina Alvarez
Jr
20:03
6:28
47
Alyssa Rivas
So
20:36
6:39
70
Ann-mari Peacock
So
20:39
6:40
74
Mary Najarian
Jr
21:41
7:00
114
6 Laguna Beach
7-9-8-8-6
Gap: 1:33
99:39
19:56
6:26
223 Natasha Strickla
Sr
18:56
6:06
9
Janie Crawford
Fr
19:49
6:24
40
Eliza Romero
So
20:02
6:28
45
Marisa Merchant
Sr
20:23
6:35
61
Carlee Ressler
Fr
20:29
6:36
68
Kayla Baskevit
So
20:56
6:45
83
Monica White
So
21:58
7:05
123
7 Flintridge(s. H.)
11-11-7-7-7
Gap: 1:33
99:42
19:56
6:26
224 Stephani Vargas
Sr
19:10
6:11
18
Paulina Antaplya
Sr
19:47
6:23
36
Riley Gilmarti
So
19:47
6:23
38
Maddie Peterson
So
20:15
6:32
56
Hanna Armendar
Fr
20:43
6:41
76
Nora Welsh
Sr
20:59
6:46
85
Annie Maguire
Sr
21:08
6:49
97
8 La Reina
10-8-8-6-8
Gap: 1:57
99:54
19:59
6:27
233 Ariana Brajkovi
Fr
19:02
6:08
14
Alyssa Frank
So
19:35
6:19
29
Jordan Jeworski
Jr
20:09
6:30
51
Krista Andreass
So
20:09
6:30
53
Kelly Reinke
Sr
20:59
6:46
86
Hayley Walke
Jr
21:05
6:48
95
Jennifer Bitterly
So
21:18
6:52
100
9 Arcata
17-13-11-10-9
Gap: 1:05
100:26
20:05
6:29
245 Zoe Ziegler
Fr
19:37
6:20
30
Jazmen Mcginnis
Sr
19:45
6:22
34
Elizabet Ford
Fr
19:46
6:23
35
Sara Davis
Fr
20:36
6:39
71
Vera Heidmann
So
20:42
6:41
75
Claire Appelman
Jr
21:34
6:57
111
Jamie Maher
Jr
22:56
7:24
145
10 Scotts Valley
1-3-6-9-10
Gap: 3:18
99:08
19:50
6:24
250 Vanessa Fraser
Jr
17:46
5:44
1
Abby Utic
Sr
19:08
6:10
16
Shannon Youmans
Jr
20:07
6:29
48
Hayley Herberg
Fr
21:03
6:47
91
Olivia Gonzalez
Jr
21:04
6:48
94
Valerie Morrison
So
21:44
7:01
116
Krista Mcnulty
Sr
22:38
7:18
136
11 Exeter
15-10-10-11-11
Gap: 2:23
102:07
20:25
6:35
320 Yesenia Silva
Jr
19:26
6:16
25
Sarah Reid
Fr
19:34
6:19
28
Annette Acosta
So
19:50
6:24
42
Karina Carstens
Fr
21:28
6:55
106
Alisa Carstens
Sr
21:49
7:02
119
Celeste Lara
Sr
22:16
7:11
131




11 Bret Harte
13-14-13-12-11
Gap: 2:11
102:11
20:26
6:36
320 Kaylee Sedler
Sr
19:22
6:15
22
Hannah Cantrell
So
20:02
6:28
46
Katharin Aiton
Jr
20:26
6:35
64
Rachel Spellenb
Sr
20:48
6:43
78
Hayley Rizzi
So
21:33
6:57
110
Madison Ward
So
21:48
7:02
118
Jessie Evans
So
22:45
7:20
139
13 St. Mary's College
4-15-14-14-13
Gap: 3:37
102:17
20:27
6:36
358 Spencer Moore
So
18:07
5:51
5
Mary Harringt
Sr
20:37
6:39
72
Natalia Riccardi
Jr
20:49
6:43
79
Lianne Mckinney
So
21:00
6:46
87
Olivia Duncan
Jr
21:44
7:01
115
Amanda Keith
So
22:11
7:09
129
Kamiko Masvoka
Jr
22:46
7:21
140
14 Half Moon Bay
14-12-12-13-14
Gap: 2:45
103:17
20:39
6:40
360 Chandra Anderson
Jr
19:25
6:16
24
Kylie Freeburg
So
19:43
6:22
33
Jasmine Shaff
So
20:27
6:36
66
Natalie Strohm
So
21:32
6:57
109
Maddie Hagarty
Fr
22:10
7:09
128
Anjyu Yee
Fr
23:28
7:34
155




15 Coronado
5-16-14-15-15
Gap: 2:51
102:57
20:35
6:39
365 Nicole Davies
Sr
18:40
6:01
6
Aeron Yim
Fr
20:39
6:40
73
Ashley Engelman
Jr
20:48
6:43
77
Rachel Steffen
So
21:19
6:53
101
Brooke Pierson
So
21:31
6:56
108
Elise Umansky
Jr
21:53
7:04
121
Hannah Downey
Fr
22:44
7:20
137
16 McFarland
19-18-17-16-16
Gap: 1:07
103:22
20:40
6:40
375 Yasmin Felipe
Fr
19:58
6:26
43
Carmen Hernande
So
20:25
6:35
63
Veronica Garcia
So
20:51
6:44
81
Carina Perezchi
Fr
21:03
6:47
92
Kathy Torres
Sr
21:05
6:48
96
Alma Serabia
So
21:18
6:52
99
Jennifer Ramirez
So
22:07
7:08
126
17 The Bishop's School
18-20-19-17-17
Gap: 1:44
104:18
20:52
6:44
408 Leyna Rowan
Sr
19:47
6:23
39
Maya Allen
Jr
20:58
6:46
84
Annmarie Delfino
So
21:00
6:46
88
Cara Chesney
Sr
21:02
6:47
90
Madison Pachoe
Sr
21:31
6:56
107
Jill Bushman
So
21:51
7:03
120
Alexandr Flagg
Fr
22:32
7:16
135
18 Christian Brothers
16-19-20-19-18
Gap: 2:28
105:21
21:04
6:48
445 Samantha Mckibben
Sr
19:34
6:19
26
Michalay Mabourak
Fr
21:02
6:47
89
Cailin Simi
So
21:21
6:53
102
Madison Murphy
Fr
21:22
6:54
103
Iris Perez
Sr
22:02
7:06
125
Jacquely Kasberge
Jr
22:18
7:12
132
Carli Dininni
Jr
22:46
7:21
141
19 West Valley
8-4-16-18-19
Gap: 4:05
106:40
21:20
6:53
457 Jenna Storms
Fr
18:57
6:07
10
Hannah Dorman
Jr
18:57
6:07
11
Teagan Perry
So
22:47
7:21
142
Angelina Smith
Sr
22:57
7:24
146
Kaylyn Stirton
Fr
23:02
7:26
148
Jesica Roriguez
So
23:03
7:26
150
Rayleen Quinonez
Fr
24:08
7:47
159
20 Sacred Heart Prep
20-17-18-20-20
Gap: 2:37
106:12
21:14
6:51
460 Gillian Belton
Fr
20:08
6:30
50
Courtney Schrier
Jr
20:14
6:32
55
Kathryn Leahy
Jr
21:24
6:54
104
Meghan Holland
So
21:41
7:00
113
Maddie Morgan
So
22:45
7:20
138
Kate Bechtel
So
23:44
7:39
157




21 Francis Parker
23-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:56
106:38
21:20
6:53
492 Audrey Yang
So
20:26
6:35
65
Natalie Schmidt
Fr
20:28
6:36
67
Jasmine Anklesar
So
21:03
6:47
93
Elisa Martinez
So
22:19
7:12
133
Gwennie Gardiner
So
22:22
7:13
134
Lexie Smallwoo
Jr
23:06
7:27
153
Christin Clark
So
23:06
7:27
154
22 McKinleyville
21-23-22-22-22
Gap: 2:56
109:14
21:51
7:03
576 Carmen Arguello
So
20:09
6:30
52
Dana Lester
Sr
21:54
7:04
122
Maria Morales
Sr
21:58
7:05
124
Alysia Lovio
Sr
22:08
7:08
127
Brenna Coley
So
23:05
7:27
151








23 Yreka
22-22-23-23-23
Gap: 2:53
110:13
22:03
7:07
595 Dakota Cash
So
20:09
6:30
54
Michaela Justice
Sr
21:25
6:55
105
Rachel Wiley
So
22:48
7:21
143
Chantell Fraser
So
22:49
7:22
144
Zoe Restine
Fr
23:02
7:26
149
Corina Lange
Fr
24:31
7:55
160
Miranda Parsons
Sr
24:39
7:57
161
24 Los Angeles Ces
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 2:58
114:20
22:52
7:23
693 Layla Masotta
So
20:50
6:43
80
Hannah Goldberg
Jr
23:00
7:25
147
Bernice Estrada
So
23:06
7:27
152
Simone Alva
Jr
23:36
7:37
156
Emily Scott
Fr
23:48
7:41
158
Michelle Li
So
25:22
8:11
162




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.