El Segundo Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/11
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brooker, Shannon | Fr | Fr | 23:56 | 8:10 | 2.93 | 42/186 | 3/7 | 8/14 | 4/33 | |||||
Brooks, Kendall | Fr | Fr | 24:20 | 8:18 | 2.93 | 56/186 | 4/7 | 9/14 | 3/22 | |||||
Dunaetz, Madison | Fr | Fr | 28:01 | 9:34 | 2.93 | 125/186 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 3/7 | |||||
Farello, Anna | Jr | V | 19:15 | 6:34 | 2.93 | 3/123 | 1/5 | 1/14 | 3/25 | 19:03 | 19:16 (0:01,0.1) |
19:03 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Feldman, Laura | Fr | Fr | 24:59 | 8:32 | 2.93 | 73/186 | 5/7 | 10/14 | 1/11 | |||||
Forsythe, Karly | Fr | Fr | 23:52 | 8:09 | 2.93 | 38/186 | 2/7 | 7/14 | 9/47 | |||||
Freiburger, Megan | Jr | V | 20:22 | 6:57 | 2.93 | 8/123 | 2/5 | 2/14 | 1/23 | 20:06 | 20:01 | 20:01 | ||
Geisel, Sabrina | Jr | JV | 26:15 | 8:58 | 2.93 | 92/199 | 1/1 | 12/14 | 33/42 | |||||
Hoffman, Mary | Jr | V | 22:09 | 7:34 | 2.93 | 37/123 | 4/5 | 4/14 | 4/18 | 22:05 | 22:05 | 22:05 | ||
Jacob, Sharon | So | So | 26:03 | 8:53 | 2.93 | 90/186 | 1/1 | 11/14 | 35/57 | 23:04 | 23:04 | 23:04 | ||
Lee, Jessica | Fr | Fr | 28:44 | 9:48 | 2.93 | 136/186 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 2/3 | |||||
Lee, Katianna | So | V | 22:23 | 7:38 | 2.93 | 43/123 | 5/5 | 5/14 | 3/17 | 21:11 | 21:22 | 21:11 | ||
Padlipsky, Sarah | So | V | 21:45 | 7:25 | 2.93 | 27/123 | 3/5 | 3/14 | 7/18 | 25:05 (3:20,13.3) |
25:05 (3:20,13.3) |
25:05 (3:20,13.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Wilbanks, Sydney | Fr | Fr | 22:37 | 7:43 | 2.93 | 15/186 | 1/7 | 6/14 | 12/63 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/17 | 105:54 3:08 |
2.93 | 7:14 | 6:34 | 7:38 | 114 | 7:11 | 99:38 | 99:52 | 99:38 | Anna Farello (3), Megan Freiburger (8), Sarah Padlipsky (26), Mary Hoffman (36), Katianna Lee (41) | ||
Fr 1st 5 | 2/11 | 119:44 2:22 |
2.93 | 8:10 | 7:43 | 8:32 | 83 | 7:57 | 126:56 (7:12,5.7) |
126:56 (7:12,5.7) |
126:56 (7:12,5.7%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Sydney Wilbanks (6), Karly Forsythe (14), Shannon Brooker (17), Kendall Brooks (22), Laura Feldman (24) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spencer Moore | So | St. Mary's (ber) | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
2 | Jessica Meyers | Sr | Santa Ynez | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
3 | Anna Farello | Jr | El Segundo | 19:15 | 6:34 | 1/5 | 1/14 | 3/25 | 19:03 | 19:16 (0:01) |
19:03 | You ROCK! (LR) |
4 | Stephanie Vargas | Sr | Flintridge Sacred He | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
5 | Kiana Hope | So | Fillmore (fil) | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
6 | Alissa Barraza | So | San Marino | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
7 | Ricki Scherer | Jr | Rosamond | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
8 | Megan Freiburger | Jr | El Segundo | 20:22 | 6:57 | 2/5 | 2/14 | 1/23 | 20:06 | 20:01 | 20:01 | |
9 | Bethanie Chin | Jr | Maranatha | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
10 | Maddie Peterson | So | Flintridge Sacred He | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
11 | Mary Harrington | Sr | St. Mary's (ber) | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
12 | Hannah Garfin | Jr | Valley Christian (cer | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
13 | Laura Garnica | Jr | Fillmore (fil) | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
14 | Alyssa Ivins | Sr | Valley Christian (cer | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
15 | Amanda Shankwiler | Fr | Maranatha | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
16 | Pandor Mondragon | Jr | Jurupa Hills | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
17 | Riley Gilmartin | So | Flintridge Sacred He | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
18 | Hannah Arnold | Jr | Valley Christian (cer | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
19 | Natalia Riccardi | Jr | St. Mary's (ber) | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
20 | Sage Williams | Sr | Santa Ynez | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
21 | Audrey Yang | So | Parker | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
22 | Amanda Keith | So | St. Mary's (ber) | 21:21 | 7:17 | |||||||
23 | Jordyn Vassaur | So | Fillmore (fil) | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
24 | Shay Calderon | Sr | Santa Ynez | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
25 | Elizabeth Lomis | Fr | Louisville | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
26 | Annelise Trujillo | Jr | Maranatha | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
27 | Sarah Padlipsky | So | El Segundo | 21:45 | 7:25 | 3/5 | 3/14 | 7/18 | 25:05 (3:20) |
25:05 (3:20) |
25:05 (3:20) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
28 | Kayla Grahn | Fr | Flintridge Sacred He | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
29 | Amberly Gil | Jr | Louisville | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
30 | Mariana Henry | Sr | La Salle | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
31 | Venetia Freihube | Fr | La Salle | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
32 | Caitlin Hittner | Sr | San Marino | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
33 | Raquel Friedmann | Sr | Costa Mesa | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
34 | Maria Villalobos | Jr | Fillmore (fil) | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
35 | Katherine Killmond | Jr | Louisville | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
36 | Lucia Diaz | Jr | Fillmore (fil) | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
37 | Mary Hoffman | Jr | El Segundo | 22:09 | 7:34 | 4/5 | 4/14 | 4/18 | 22:05 | 22:05 | 22:05 | |
38 | Sara Olvera | Jr | Cal Acad Math Scie | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
39 | Olivia Mendoza | Jr | Flintridge Sacred He | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
40 | Stephanie Demmon | Jr | Valley Christian (cer | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
41 | Christina Clark | So | Parker | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
42 | Natalie Schmidt | Fr | Parker | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
43 | Katianna Lee | So | El Segundo | 22:23 | 7:38 | 5/5 | 5/14 | 3/17 | 21:11 | 21:22 | 21:11 | |
44 | Elisa Martinez | So | Parker | 22:25 | 7:39 | |||||||
45 | Leanne Garrels | Jr | Valley Christian (cer | 22:28 | 7:40 | |||||||
46 | Megan Thompson | So | Santa Fe Christian | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
47 | Katherine Aranda | Jr | Immaculate Heart | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
48 | Marina Flores | Jr | San Marino | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
49 | Kristi Adams | Jr | Costa Mesa | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
50 | Dana Grevenkamp | Jr | Bishop Union | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
51 | Sydney Saunders | So | Santa Fe Christian | 22:43 | 7:45 | |||||||
52 | Soren Hansen | Fr | Parker | 22:46 | 7:46 | |||||||
53 | Kaitlin Mckeogh | Jr | Terra Linda | 22:48 | 7:47 | |||||||
54 | Gwennie Gardiner | So | Parker | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
55 | Amelia Yarborough | So | Bishop Union | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
56 | Jasmine Anklesaria | So | Parker | 22:57 | 7:50 | |||||||
57 | Lindsay Snaer | Jr | San Marino | 23:03 | 7:52 | |||||||
58 | Adrianna Contreras | Jr | Jurupa Hills | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
59 | Grac Balsamo-gillis | Sr | Louisville | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
60 | Olivia Duncan | Jr | St. Mary's (ber) | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
61 | Julie Reyes | Sr | Rosamond | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
62 | Jennifer Daley | Jr | Costa Mesa | 23:24 | 7:59 | |||||||
63 | Georgia Pace | Fr | Santa Fe Christian | 23:27 | 8:00 | |||||||
64 | Sarah Shibley | Sr | Valley Christian (cer | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
65 | Shellan Sailing | Sr | Terra Linda | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
66 | Katie Granger | Sr | Sonora (son) | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
67 | Ana Crisant Vasquez | Jr | Ramona Convent | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
68 | Sophie Casmano | Jr | Valley Christian (cer | 23:49 | 8:08 | |||||||
69 | Katia Valdez | Fr | Santa Fe Christian | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
70 | Alexis Tafoya | Fr | Fillmore (fil) | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
71 | Karolina Robles | So | Santa Ynez | 23:55 | 8:10 | |||||||
72 | Nora Welsh | Sr | Flintridge Sacred He | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
73 | Alexi Cortez-holmes | Sr | St. Mary's (ber) | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
74 | Jackie Garcia | Fr | Bishop Union | 24:09 | 8:15 | |||||||
75 | Oliva Kavanaugh | So | La Salle | 24:10 | 8:15 | |||||||
76 | Emma Pedlar | Sr | Terra Linda | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
77 | Robin Lea | Jr | Oxford Academy | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
78 | Makenzie Laporte | Fr | La Salle | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
79 | Kirster Underwood | Sr | Bishop Union | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
80 | Andrea Spoto | Jr | Ramona Convent | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
81 | Jamey Wilcher | Sr | Bishop Union | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
82 | Amanda Vassaur | Jr | Fillmore (fil) | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
83 | Alexis Bustamante | Fr | La Salle | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
84 | Kayla Inderbieten | Fr | Bishop Union | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
85 | Jacqueline Pineda | Sr | Bishop Conaty | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
86 | Veronica Champine | So | Terra Linda | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
87 | Tatiana Vause | So | Louisville | 24:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
88 | Lily Corlett | So | Terra Linda | 24:36 | 8:24 | |||||||
89 | Kenia Gomez | Sr | Rosamond | 24:59 | 8:32 | |||||||
90 | Yuwei Tu | Jr | San Marino | 25:02 | 8:33 | |||||||
91 | Sarah Allison | Sr | St. Mary's (ber) | 25:03 | 8:33 | |||||||
92 | Dana Illes | So | Santa Ynez | 25:03 | 8:33 | |||||||
93 | Valerie Valdez | Sr | Rosamond | 25:05 | 8:34 | |||||||
94 | Julie Lee | Jr | Maranatha | 25:13 | 8:36 | |||||||
95 | Kassidy Mclaughlin | So | Rosamond | 25:22 | 8:39 | |||||||
96 | Brisseida Camacho | Sr | Rosamond | 25:28 | 8:42 | |||||||
97 | Christina Johnson | Fr | Santa Fe Christian | 25:33 | 8:43 | |||||||
98 | Mandy Fuller | Sr | Bishop Union | 26:39 | 9:06 | |||||||
99 | Vanessa De Luna | Sr | Ramona Convent | 26:44 | 9:07 | |||||||
100 | Kelsey Biggins | Sr | Louisville | 26:53 | 9:11 | |||||||
101 | Karyna Banuelos | Sr | Rosamond | 27:00 | 9:13 | |||||||
102 | Brielle Mansell | Sr | Campbell Hall | 27:04 | 9:14 | |||||||
103 | Brooke Goodwin | So | Santa Ynez | 27:07 | 9:15 | |||||||
104 | Emma Villaroman | Jr | Oxford Academy | 27:11 | 9:17 | |||||||
105 | Grace Jenks | Jr | Maranatha | 27:22 | 9:20 | |||||||
106 | Judy Ramirez | Jr | Costa Mesa | 27:26 | 9:22 | |||||||
107 | Kristal Garcia | Jr | Terra Linda | 27:35 | 9:25 | |||||||
108 | Janely De Santiago | Sr | Bishop Conaty | 28:08 | 9:36 | |||||||
109 | Ashlyn Dunham | Jr | Campbell Hall | 28:11 | 9:37 | |||||||
110 | Lauren Dowd | Sr | Ramona Convent | 28:18 | 9:40 | |||||||
111 | Brittney Pagliotti | Sr | Ramona Convent | 28:24 | 9:42 | |||||||
112 | Kaidi Walther | Sr | Terra Linda | 28:30 | 9:44 | |||||||
113 | Ashlynn Thompson | Fr | Excelsior | 28:45 | 9:49 | |||||||
114 | Marjorie Velazquez | Sr | Costa Mesa | 28:48 | 9:50 | |||||||
115 | Kiara Gutierrez | Sr | Ramona Convent | 28:56 | 9:52 | |||||||
116 | Katie Lee | Sr | Campbell Hall | 28:56 | 9:52 | |||||||
117 | Alyssa Lopez | Sr | Ramona Convent | 28:58 | 9:53 | |||||||
118 | Kelly Gardner | So | Santa Ynez | 29:00 | 9:54 | |||||||
119 | Vivian Nguyen | Jr | Immaculate Heart | 29:38 | 10:07 | |||||||
120 | Ariana Hazery | Sr | Santa Fe Christian | 30:27 | 10:24 | |||||||
121 | Maria Rosas | Sr | Costa Mesa | 30:49 | 10:31 | |||||||
122 | Margarita Casillas | So | Excelsior | 31:13 | 10:39 | |||||||
123 | Kalli Kouf | Jr | Campbell Hall | 31:20 | 10:42 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flintridge Sacred He 4-3-1-2-1 Gap: 2:30 |
105:29 21:06 7:12 |
94 | Stephanie Vargas Sr 19:45 6:44 4 |
Maddie Peterson So 20:39 7:03 10 |
Riley Gilmartin So 21:00 7:10 16 |
Kayla Grahn Fr 21:50 7:27 27 |
Olivia Mendoza Jr 22:15 7:36 37 |
Nora Welsh Sr 23:58 8:11 67 |
|
2 | St. Mary's (ber) 1-2-1-1-2 Gap: 4:28 |
105:12 21:02 7:11 |
107 | Spencer Moore So 18:49 6:25 1 |
Mary Harrington Sr 20:41 7:04 11 |
Natalia Riccardi Jr 21:04 7:11 18 |
Amanda Keith So 21:21 7:17 21 |
Olivia Duncan Jr 23:17 7:57 56 |
Alexi Cortez-holmes Sr 24:07 8:14 68 |
Sarah Allison Sr 25:03 8:33 84 |
3 | Fillmore (fil) 5-4-4-3-3 Gap: 2:06 |
106:17 21:15 7:15 |
108 | Kiana Hope So 20:02 6:50 5 |
Laura Garnica Jr 20:42 7:04 13 |
Jordyn Vassaur So 21:22 7:18 22 |
Maria Villalobos Jr 22:03 7:32 33 |
Lucia Diaz Jr 22:08 7:33 35 |
Alexis Tafoya Fr 23:54 8:09 65 |
Amanda Vassaur Jr 24:25 8:20 76 |
4 | El Segundo 3-1-3-3-4 Gap: 3:08 |
105:54 21:11 7:14 |
114 | Anna Farello Jr 19:15 6:34 3 |
Megan Freiburger Jr 20:22 6:57 8 |
Sarah Padlipsky So 21:45 7:25 26 |
Mary Hoffman Jr 22:09 7:34 36 |
Katianna Lee So 22:23 7:38 41 |
||
5 | Valley Christian (cer 9-7-5-5-5 Gap: 1:46 |
107:15 21:27 7:19 |
124 | Hannah Garfin Jr 20:42 7:04 12 |
Alyssa Ivins Sr 20:43 7:04 14 |
Hannah Arnold Jr 21:02 7:11 17 |
Stephanie Demmon Jr 22:20 7:37 38 |
Leanne Garrels Jr 22:28 7:40 43 |
Sarah Shibley Sr 23:32 8:02 60 |
Sophie Casmano Jr 23:49 8:08 63 |
6 | Parker 10-10-10-9-6 Gap: 1:32 |
111:09 22:14 7:35 |
190 | Audrey Yang So 21:14 7:15 20 |
Christina Clark So 22:21 7:38 39 |
Natalie Schmidt Fr 22:23 7:38 40 |
Elisa Martinez So 22:25 7:39 42 |
Soren Hansen Fr 22:46 7:46 49 |
Gwennie Gardiner So 22:50 7:48 51 |
Jasmine Anklesaria So 22:57 7:50 53 |
7 | Santa Ynez 2-5-6-6-7 Gap: 6:13 |
110:17 22:03 7:32 |
195 | Jessica Meyers Sr 18:50 6:26 2 |
Sage Williams Sr 21:06 7:12 19 |
Shay Calderon Sr 21:23 7:18 23 |
Karolina Robles So 23:55 8:10 66 |
Dana Illes So 25:03 8:33 85 |
Brooke Goodwin So 27:07 9:15 95 |
Kelly Gardner So 29:00 9:54 105 |
8 | San Marino 6-8-8-7-8 Gap: 4:56 |
112:47 22:33 7:42 |
219 | Alissa Barraza So 20:06 6:52 6 |
Caitlin Hittner Sr 22:01 7:31 31 |
Marina Flores Jr 22:35 7:42 45 |
Lindsay Snaer Jr 23:03 7:52 54 |
Yuwei Tu Jr 25:02 8:33 83 |
||
9 | Louisville 11-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:53 |
113:25 22:41 7:45 |
221 | Elizabeth Lomis Fr 21:40 7:24 24 |
Amberly Gil Jr 21:55 7:29 28 |
Katherine Killmond Jr 22:06 7:33 34 |
Grac Balsamo-gillis Sr 23:11 7:55 55 |
Tatiana Vause So 24:33 8:23 80 |
Kelsey Biggins Sr 26:53 9:11 93 |
|
10 | Maranatha 8-6-7-7-10 Gap: 6:55 |
115:30 23:06 7:53 |
232 | Bethanie Chin Jr 20:27 6:59 9 |
Amanda Shankwiler Fr 20:45 7:05 15 |
Annelise Trujillo Jr 21:43 7:25 25 |
Julie Lee Jr 25:13 8:36 87 |
Grace Jenks Jr 27:22 9:20 96 |
||
11 | La Salle 12-10-11-11-11 Gap: 2:30 |
116:49 23:22 7:58 |
278 | Mariana Henry Sr 21:56 7:29 29 |
Venetia Freihube Fr 21:58 7:30 30 |
Oliva Kavanaugh So 24:10 8:15 70 |
Makenzie Laporte Fr 24:19 8:18 72 |
Alexis Bustamante Fr 24:26 8:20 77 |
||
12 | Santa Fe Christian 14-14-14-12-12 Gap: 3:02 |
118:08 23:38 8:04 |
305 | Megan Thompson So 22:31 7:41 44 |
Sydney Saunders So 22:43 7:45 48 |
Georgia Pace Fr 23:27 8:00 59 |
Katia Valdez Fr 23:54 8:09 64 |
Christina Johnson Fr 25:33 8:43 90 |
Ariana Hazery Sr 30:27 10:24 106 |
|
13 | Bishop Union 15-15-15-15-13 Gap: 1:46 |
118:25 23:41 8:05 |
316 | Dana Grevenkamp Jr 22:38 7:43 47 |
Amelia Yarborough So 22:52 7:48 52 |
Jackie Garcia Fr 24:09 8:15 69 |
Kirster Underwood Sr 24:22 8:19 73 |
Jamey Wilcher Sr 24:24 8:20 75 |
Kayla Inderbieten Fr 24:27 8:21 78 |
Mandy Fuller Sr 26:39 9:06 91 |
14 | Rosamond 7-12-13-13-14 Gap: 5:04 |
119:02 23:48 8:08 |
320 | Ricki Scherer Jr 20:18 6:56 7 |
Julie Reyes Sr 23:18 7:57 57 |
Kenia Gomez Sr 24:59 8:32 82 |
Valerie Valdez Sr 25:05 8:34 86 |
Kassidy Mclaughlin So 25:22 8:39 88 |
Brisseida Camacho Sr 25:28 8:42 89 |
Karyna Banuelos Sr 27:00 9:13 94 |
15 | Costa Mesa 13-13-12-14-15 Gap: 6:46 |
124:17 24:51 8:29 |
335 | Raquel Friedmann Sr 22:02 7:31 32 |
Kristi Adams Jr 22:37 7:43 46 |
Jennifer Daley Jr 23:24 7:59 58 |
Judy Ramirez Jr 27:26 9:22 97 |
Marjorie Velazquez Sr 28:48 9:50 102 |
Maria Rosas Sr 30:49 10:31 107 |
|
16 | Terra Linda 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:48 |
119:39 23:56 8:10 |
342 | Kaitlin Mckeogh Jr 22:48 7:47 50 |
Shellan Sailing Sr 23:33 8:02 61 |
Emma Pedlar Sr 24:11 8:15 71 |
Veronica Champine So 24:31 8:22 79 |
Lily Corlett So 24:36 8:24 81 |
Kristal Garcia Jr 27:35 9:25 98 |
Kaidi Walther Sr 28:30 9:44 101 |
17 | Ramona Convent 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 4:41 |
131:32 26:18 8:59 |
427 | Ana Crisant Vasquez Jr 23:43 8:06 62 |
Andrea Spoto Jr 24:23 8:19 74 |
Vanessa De Luna Sr 26:44 9:07 92 |
Lauren Dowd Sr 28:18 9:40 99 |
Brittney Pagliotti Sr 28:24 9:42 100 |
Kiara Gutierrez Sr 28:56 9:52 103 |
Alyssa Lopez Sr 28:58 9:53 104 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Schell | So | Durham | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
2 | Catherine Luo | So | Whitney (cer) | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
3 | Kaitlyn Jones | So | Nordhoff | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
4 | Madison Ward | So | Bret Harte | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
5 | Kayla Chase | So | Nordhoff | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
6 | Hannah Cantrell | So | Bret Harte | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
7 | Veronica Mejia | So | San Marino | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
8 | Jessie Evans | So | Bret Harte | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
9 | Veronica Gutierrez | So | Workman | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
10 | Hayley Rizzi | So | Bret Harte | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
11 | Alejandr Rodriguez | So | Bret Harte | 22:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
12 | Jadxia Hartley | So | Nordhoff | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
13 | Lily Sadowsky | So | Immaculate Heart | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
14 | Stephanie Droz | So | Immaculate Heart | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
15 | Lauren Hernandez | So | Immaculate Heart | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
16 | Caty Carruth | So | Calvary Chapel (do | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
17 | Kaleigh Homstad | So | Marymount | 22:41 | 7:45 | |||||||
18 | Julissa Chacon | So | Calvary Chapel (do | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
19 | Brianna Borst | So | Acad. For Academic | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
20 | Alley Guscott | So | Maranatha | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
21 | Hannah Kelley | So | Linfield | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
22 | Paloma Hernandez | So | Cal Acad Math Scie | 22:57 | 7:50 | |||||||
23 | Casey Basso | So | Flintridge Sacred He | 23:01 | 7:51 | |||||||
24 | Karla Salvador | So | Cal Acad Math Scie | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
25 | Delaney Smith | So | Notre Dame Acade | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
26 | Marin Jorgensen | So | Nordhoff | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
27 | Lupe Ruiz | Jr | McFarland | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
28 | Jessica Zavala | So | Calvary Chapel (do | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
29 | Rossana Martinez | So | Paraclete | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
30 | Katherine Pregler | So | Marymount | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
31 | Masha Paramonova | So | Notre Dame (so) | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
32 | Katja Mckiernan | So | Marymount | 23:30 | 8:01 | |||||||
33 | Julia Hansen | So | Valley Christian (cer | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
34 | Amelia Baier | So | Conventcred | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
35 | Vanessa Lainez | So | Notre Dame (so) | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
36 | Karen Gramajo | So | Jurupa Hills | 23:40 | 8:05 | |||||||
37 | Katie Sailor | So | Mayfield | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
38 | Janna Wennberg | So | Pasadena Poly | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
39 | Emily Tcheng | So | Pasadena Poly | 23:44 | 8:06 | |||||||
40 | Melody Klaffke | So | Valley Christian (cer | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
41 | Alys Mohamadzadeh | So | Flintridge Sacred He | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
42 | Breann Elvington | So | Paraclete | 24:13 | 8:16 | |||||||
43 | Sarah Van Dyk | So | Valley Christian (cer | 24:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
44 | Jennie Skillern | So | Jurupa Hills | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
45 | Caitlin Teno | So | Oaks Christian | 24:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
46 | Annie Ro | So | Whitney (cer) | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
47 | Sade Grant | So | Jurupa Hills | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
48 | Galey Calverly | So | Flintridge (lc) | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
49 | Sophia Barnett | So | Oaks Christian | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
50 | Madison Maclaren | So | Rim Of The World | 24:39 | 8:25 | |||||||
51 | Haley Vanderford | So | Flintridge Sacred He | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
52 | Maryann Rui | So | Whitney (cer) | 24:43 | 8:26 | |||||||
53 | Haley Grant | So | Nordhoff | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
54 | Sofie Baez | So | Xavier Prep (pd) | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
55 | Ally Guevara | So | Valley Christian (cer | 24:53 | 8:30 | |||||||
56 | Adriana Marcias | So | Oxford Academy | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
57 | Kylie Snyder | So | Mayfield | 24:56 | 8:31 | |||||||
58 | Alicia Zheng | So | Vivian Webb | 24:56 | 8:31 | |||||||
59 | Yajaira Santana | So | Workman | 24:57 | 8:31 | |||||||
60 | Taylor Clifton | So | Kern Valley | 24:57 | 8:31 | |||||||
61 | Kristen Serrano | So | Calvary Chapel (do | 24:59 | 8:32 | |||||||
62 | Erika Yeomans | So | Acad. Career And E | 25:01 | 8:32 | |||||||
63 | Destiny Davis | So | Maranatha | 25:02 | 8:33 | |||||||
64 | Mayra Gutierrez | Jr | McFarland | 25:02 | 8:33 | |||||||
65 | Carmen Hung | So | Workman | 25:04 | 8:33 | |||||||
66 | Bianca Smissen | So | Flintridge Sacred He | 25:04 | 8:33 | |||||||
67 | Paige Pickler | So | Oxford Academy | 25:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
68 | Francesc Caruncho | So | Notre Dame Acade | 25:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
69 | Yo Yo Fu | So | Vivian Webb | 25:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
70 | Brittany Benner | So | Upper Lake | 25:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
71 | Claire Gunderman | So | Notre Dame Acade | 25:15 | 8:37 | |||||||
72 | Daysi Vazquez | So | Costa Mesa | 25:16 | 8:37 | |||||||
73 | Kimberly Alvarez | So | Workman | 25:17 | 8:38 | |||||||
74 | Courtney Aceves | So | Upper Lake | 25:18 | 8:38 | |||||||
75 | Sarah Haddadin | So | Linfield | 25:20 | 8:39 | |||||||
76 | Erin Lintag | So | Jurupa Hills | 25:24 | 8:40 | |||||||
77 | Kayla Zamora | So | Valley Christian (cer | 25:25 | 8:40 | |||||||
78 | Catherine Balfe | So | Marymount | 25:34 | 8:44 | |||||||
79 | Danielle Horton | So | Marymount | 25:35 | 8:44 | |||||||
80 | Janina Krampe | So | Notre Dame Acade | 25:37 | 8:45 | |||||||
81 | Monique Magdelano | So | Jurupa Hills | 25:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
82 | Taylor Campbell | So | Flintridge Sacred He | 25:40 | 8:46 | |||||||
83 | Jocelyn Gutierrez | So | Costa Mesa | 25:40 | 8:46 | |||||||
84 | Kenya Avila | So | Costa Mesa | 25:45 | 8:47 | |||||||
85 | Melissa Venegas | So | Mayfield | 25:46 | 8:48 | |||||||
86 | Hailey Quigley | So | Laguna Beach | 25:50 | 8:49 | |||||||
87 | Marilyn Haigh | So | Flintridge (lc) | 25:52 | 8:50 | |||||||
88 | Markie Stifter | So | Upper Lake | 25:56 | 8:51 | |||||||
89 | Tina Liu | So | Flintridge Sacred He | 25:57 | 8:51 | |||||||
90 | Sharon Jacob | So | El Segundo | 26:03 | 8:53 | 1/1 | 11/14 | 35/57 | 23:04 | 23:04 | 23:04 | |
91 | Connie Del Torro | So | Rosamond | 26:06 | 8:54 | |||||||
92 | Amy Rodriguez | So | Calvary Chapel (do | 26:07 | 8:55 | |||||||
93 | Brooke Stuart | So | La Reina | 26:07 | 8:55 | |||||||
94 | Andrea Pavon | So | Flintridge Sacred He | 26:09 | 8:55 | |||||||
95 | Shannon Mcdermott | So | St. Bonaventure | 26:09 | 8:55 | |||||||
96 | Julia Ni | So | Vivian Webb | 26:15 | 8:58 | |||||||
97 | Rodriguez Valery | So | St. Bonaventure | 26:15 | 8:58 | |||||||
98 | Christy Wong | So | Vivian Webb | 26:16 | 8:58 | |||||||
99 | Monina Dizon | So | Whitney (cer) | 26:20 | 8:59 | |||||||
100 | Casey Mcalary | So | Mayfield | 26:22 | 9:00 | |||||||
101 | Hannah Campbell | So | Acad. Career And E | 26:27 | 9:02 | |||||||
102 | Clarice Lou | So | Maranatha | 26:28 | 9:02 | |||||||
103 | Kimberly Arias | So | McFarland | 26:29 | 9:02 | |||||||
104 | Kacey Benson | So | Flintridge Sacred He | 26:31 | 9:03 | |||||||
105 | Jaqueline Lee | So | Oxford Academy | 26:37 | 9:05 | |||||||
106 | Rikki Murray | So | Silver Valley | 26:39 | 9:06 | |||||||
107 | Clarissa Torres | So | Oxford Academy | 26:40 | 9:06 | |||||||
108 | Michelle Rodriguez | So | Calvary Chapel (do | 26:44 | 9:07 | |||||||
109 | Claire Roddy | So | Flintridge Sacred He | 26:45 | 9:08 | |||||||
110 | Arianna Macaluso | So | La Reina | 26:46 | 9:08 | |||||||
111 | Yamileth Plata | So | Upper Lake | 26:46 | 9:08 | |||||||
112 | Analy Medrano | So | McFarland | 26:47 | 9:08 | |||||||
113 | Lauran Redding | So | Bret Harte | 26:49 | 9:09 | |||||||
114 | Alexandra Melendez | So | Windward | 26:55 | 9:11 | |||||||
115 | Hannah Werthman | So | Bret Harte | 26:58 | 9:12 | |||||||
116 | Rebecca Ayala | So | Flintridge Sacred He | 26:58 | 9:12 | |||||||
117 | Sarah Hambro | So | Paraclete | 27:03 | 9:14 | |||||||
118 | Mayra Moran | So | Workman | 27:06 | 9:15 | |||||||
119 | Brooklyn Mcdole | So | Horizon | 27:13 | 9:17 | |||||||
120 | Mintis Hankerson | So | Harvard-Westlake | 27:14 | 9:18 | |||||||
121 | Judy Shih | So | Whitney (cer) | 27:21 | 9:20 | |||||||
122 | Rachel Hanks | So | Flintridge Sacred He | 27:22 | 9:20 | |||||||
123 | Desiree Evjen | So | Sierra Canyon | 27:24 | 9:21 | |||||||
124 | Judy Lee | So | Flintridge Sacred He | 27:25 | 9:21 | |||||||
125 | Cassie Redding | So | Flintridge (lc) | 27:31 | 9:23 | |||||||
126 | Evelyn Mahony | So | St. Bonaventure | 27:34 | 9:25 | |||||||
127 | Zoey Choi | So | Vivian Webb | 27:35 | 9:25 | |||||||
128 | Ellie Taw | So | Flintridge (lc) | 27:37 | 9:26 | |||||||
129 | Stephanie Cho | So | Vivian Webb | 27:37 | 9:26 | |||||||
130 | Grace Hull | So | Conventcred | 27:54 | 9:31 | |||||||
131 | Savanah Fecht | So | Upper Lake | 27:55 | 9:32 | |||||||
132 | Tiffany Yearsley | So | Silver Valley | 28:00 | 9:33 | |||||||
133 | Bianca Lopez | So | Jurupa Hills | 28:02 | 9:34 | |||||||
134 | Millie Demmings | So | San Dimas | 28:14 | 9:38 | |||||||
135 | Viktoria Emken | So | Notre Dame Acade | 28:14 | 9:38 | |||||||
136 | Marina Corbisiero | Fr | Flintridge (lc) | 28:15 | 9:38 | |||||||
137 | Sophia De La Cruz | So | Bishop Montgomery | 28:16 | 9:39 | |||||||
138 | Jazmin Guardado | So | Bishop Montgomery | 28:24 | 9:42 | |||||||
139 | Ana Tapia | So | Jurupa Hills | 28:28 | 9:43 | |||||||
140 | Cecilia Penaloza | So | Half Moon Bay | 28:28 | 9:43 | |||||||
141 | Jeainny Kim | So | Vivian Webb | 28:45 | 9:49 | |||||||
142 | Stephaie Chamorro | So | Rosamond | 28:51 | 9:51 | |||||||
143 | Hailey Smoot | So | Bret Harte | 28:52 | 9:51 | |||||||
144 | Kalen Daniels | So | Rim Of The World | 28:53 | 9:51 | |||||||
145 | Cecilia Hoang | So | Oxford Academy | 28:54 | 9:52 | |||||||
146 | Denise Hernandez | So | Fillmore (fil) | 28:55 | 9:52 | |||||||
147 | Nuria Avalos | So | Costa Mesa | 29:02 | 9:55 | |||||||
148 | Breana Manaigan | So | St. Paul | 29:04 | 9:55 | |||||||
149 | Choe-ryuncy Lee | So | Oaks Christian | 29:07 | 9:56 | |||||||
150 | Alexis Ceballos | So | Port of Los Angeles | 29:08 | 9:57 | |||||||
151 | Monica Zaragoza | So | Champs Charter | 29:09 | 9:57 | |||||||
152 | Karlie Garrity | Fr | Flintridge (lc) | 29:12 | 9:58 | |||||||
153 | Rebeca Lopez | So | St. Matthias | 29:13 | 9:58 | |||||||
154 | Ayla Hermoso | So | Oxford Academy | 29:18 | 10:00 | |||||||
155 | Paige Biderman | So | Conventcred | 29:22 | 10:01 | |||||||
156 | Ana Aquino | So | Rosamond | 29:23 | 10:02 | |||||||
157 | Angel Esqueval | So | St. Paul | 29:23 | 10:02 | |||||||
158 | Janet Kim | So | Conventcred | 29:26 | 10:03 | |||||||
159 | Andrea Chang | So | Sacred Heart Of Jes | 29:38 | 10:07 | |||||||
160 | Annelisia Chacon | So | Paraclete | 30:02 | 10:15 | |||||||
161 | Weber Teresa | So | Nordhoff | 30:31 | 10:25 | |||||||
162 | Christina Ceja | So | Port of Los Angeles | 30:16 | 10:20 | |||||||
163 | Veronica Barron | So | Oxford Academy | 30:24 | 10:23 | |||||||
164 | Alison Park | So | Marymount | 30:25 | 10:23 | |||||||
165 | Anna Hinrichs | So | Templeton | 30:25 | 10:23 | |||||||
166 | Ryanna Kelly | So | Bret Harte | 30:26 | 10:23 | |||||||
167 | Sjuanche Jackson | So | Acad. Career And E | 30:48 | 10:31 | |||||||
168 | Jill Schulz | So | Kern Valley | 30:49 | 10:31 | |||||||
169 | Abigail Medina | So | Bret Harte | 31:07 | 10:37 | |||||||
170 | Savanah Bancroft | So | Maranatha | 31:09 | 10:38 | |||||||
171 | Isabella Virgen | So | Ramona Convent | 31:10 | 10:38 | |||||||
172 | Angelina Diaz | So | San Joaquin Memori | 31:19 | 10:41 | |||||||
173 | Alexis Moreno | So | Kern Valley | 31:20 | 10:42 | |||||||
174 | Samantha Bertolino | So | Bret Harte | 31:30 | 10:45 | |||||||
175 | Savan Koppenhaver | So | Upper Lake | 31:48 | 10:51 | |||||||
176 | Victoria Pintado | So | Alverno | 31:50 | 10:52 | |||||||
177 | Bell Daniels-campos | So | Alverno | 32:07 | 10:58 | |||||||
178 | Kristen Lee | So | Marymount | 32:07 | 10:58 | |||||||
179 | Celeste Montanez | So | Port of Los Angeles | 32:16 | 11:01 | |||||||
180 | Madison Neidermyer | So | Maranatha Christian | 32:28 | 11:05 | |||||||
181 | Ayaka Oyama | So | Cal Acad Math Scie | 32:34 | 11:07 | |||||||
182 | Alexa Gomez-lacayo | So | St. Matthias | 32:49 | 11:12 | |||||||
183 | Reagan Dowd | So | Alverno | 33:58 | 11:36 | |||||||
184 | Amanda Cazarez | Jr | Bishop Montgomery | 34:08 | 11:39 | |||||||
185 | Janet Mazahery | So | Immaculate Heart | 34:48 | 11:53 | |||||||
186 | Brittni Lam | So | Ramona Convent | 34:49 | 11:53 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabi Huerta | Jr | Bonita | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
2 | Nicole Forbes | Sr | Santa Margarita | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
3 | Delaney Gove | Jr | Oak Park | 21:41 | 7:24 | |||||||
4 | Michelle Mcskane | Sr | Santa Margarita | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
5 | Elizabeth Valentin | Sr | Laguna Hills | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
6 | Courtney Novak | Sr | Oak Park | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
7 | Danielle Joslin | Jr | Cerritos | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
8 | Marilyn Meza | Sr | Bonita | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
9 | Ann Kim | Jr | West Torrance | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
10 | Sophie Lee | Sr | West Torrance | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
11 | Kim Segundo | Jr | Bonita | 22:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
12 | Kiana Gallegos | Jr | Rancho Alamitos | 22:46 | 7:46 | |||||||
13 | Piper Pugh | Fr | Orange Lutheran | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
14 | Taryn Parr | Jr | Oak Park | 22:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
15 | Kelly Chow | Jr | La Reina | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
16 | Aya Ibayashi | So | West Torrance | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
17 | Caty Movich | Jr | Oak Park | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
18 | Julia Ip | Sr | Valley Christian (cer | 22:56 | 7:50 | |||||||
19 | Aprille Hwang | Sr | Cerritos | 22:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
20 | Alyssa Canchola | Sr | Bonita | 23:03 | 7:52 | |||||||
21 | Munira Ugas | Jr | Mt. Miguel | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
22 | Arrianna Rieland | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
23 | Maia Leasure | So | West Torrance | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
24 | Keilani Trias | Jr | Cerritos | 23:21 | 7:58 | |||||||
25 | Yasmin Marin | Jr | Pacifica (gg) | 23:27 | 8:00 | |||||||
26 | Morgan Mather | Jr | Woodside | 23:27 | 8:00 | |||||||
27 | Rachel Hoynak | Sr | Santa Margarita | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
28 | Olivia Cerna | Sr | Bonita | 23:29 | 8:01 | |||||||
29 | Maggie Anderson | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 23:29 | 8:01 | |||||||
30 | Amber Wilmot | Jr | Fillmore (fil) | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
31 | Kandice Howland | Jr | Valley Christian (cer | 23:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
32 | Mariah Gonzalez | Sr | San Jacinto | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
33 | Haily Helton | Sr | Bonita | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
34 | Gabriella Molina | Jr | Garces | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
35 | Jasmine Carvajal | Jr | Sierra Vista | 23:46 | 8:07 | |||||||
36 | Jasmine Dirksen | Sr | Valley Christian (cer | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
37 | Hallie Cornell | Jr | Laguna Hills | 23:49 | 8:08 | |||||||
38 | Ellie Shin | Sr | Whitney (cer) | 23:57 | 8:10 | |||||||
39 | Carla Pizano | Jr | Fillmore (fil) | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
40 | Jasmine Armas | Jr | Cerritos | 24:03 | 8:12 | |||||||
41 | Ashley Datinguinoo | Sr | Garces | 24:05 | 8:13 | |||||||
42 | Eve Kopecky | Jr | Oak Park | 24:05 | 8:13 | |||||||
43 | Caroline Luu | Jr | Cerritos | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
44 | Isabella Alvarenga | Jr | Sacred Heart (sf) | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
45 | Heather Williams | Sr | Santa Margarita | 24:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
46 | Antonella Gonzalez | Jr | Laguna Hills | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
47 | Yasmine Cortez | Sr | Cerritos | 24:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
48 | Kasey Inglis | So | Woodside | 24:21 | 8:19 | |||||||
49 | Kelsey Alders | Sr | Santa Margarita | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
50 | Sophia Ellis | Jr | Santa Margarita | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
51 | Hannah Han | Sr | Cerritos | 24:39 | 8:25 | |||||||
52 | Phoenix Skeahan | Jr | Yosemite | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
53 | Katie Barrett | Jr | Oak Park | 24:43 | 8:26 | |||||||
54 | Bernadette Kenna | Jr | San Jacinto | 24:44 | 8:26 | |||||||
55 | Leah Lushbaugh | Sr | Irvine | 24:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
56 | Dalila Ortiz | Jr | Fillmore (fil) | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
57 | Ashely Stone | Jr | Orange Lutheran | 24:48 | 8:28 | |||||||
58 | Revat Muralidharan | Sr | Cerritos | 24:48 | 8:28 | |||||||
59 | Christina Molina | Sr | Sierra Vista | 24:52 | 8:29 | |||||||
60 | Marie-lo Hiedewohl | Sr | Marymount | 24:53 | 8:30 | |||||||
61 | Maggie Campbell | Jr | Bishop Montgomery | 24:54 | 8:30 | |||||||
62 | Nikki Schaffner | Sr | Oak Park | 25:01 | 8:32 | |||||||
63 | Hannah Jensen | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 25:04 | 8:33 | |||||||
64 | Shannon Lee | Jr | Gahr | 25:06 | 8:34 | |||||||
65 | Lily Manuel | Jr | Flintridge (lc) | 25:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
66 | Hannah Johnson | Sr | San Jacinto | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
67 | Sydney Nelson | Sr | Valley Christian (cer | 25:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
68 | Yoo Sun Eun Hong | Jr | Cerritos | 25:20 | 8:39 | |||||||
69 | Sarah Weir | Jr | Cantwell-Sacred He | 25:23 | 8:40 | |||||||
70 | Shavonna Walker | Sr | Whitney (cer) | 25:25 | 8:40 | |||||||
71 | Rachel Lucaci | Jr | Rancho Alamitos | 25:33 | 8:43 | |||||||
72 | Magali Moreno | Jr | Sierra Vista | 25:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
73 | Abby Kramer | Jr | Bishop Amat | 25:39 | 8:45 | |||||||
74 | Lauren Uhl | Sr | Yosemite | 25:44 | 8:47 | |||||||
75 | Marley Crean | Sr | Vivian Webb | 25:50 | 8:49 | |||||||
76 | Ginny Wang | Jr | Temple City | 25:54 | 8:50 | |||||||
77 | Jessica Huynh | Jr | Pacifica (gg) | 25:56 | 8:51 | |||||||
78 | Priscilla Rodriguez | Jr | Cantwell-Sacred He | 25:57 | 8:51 | |||||||
79 | Brenda Sendejas | Sr | Pacifica (gg) | 26:03 | 8:53 | |||||||
80 | Natalee Cruz | Sr | Vivian Webb | 26:03 | 8:53 | |||||||
81 | Nichole Smit | Jr | Ontario Christian | 26:04 | 8:54 | |||||||
82 | Tara Nunley | Sr | Yosemite | 26:05 | 8:54 | |||||||
83 | Rosie Ramirez | Jr | Sierra Vista | 26:05 | 8:54 | |||||||
84 | Marissa Machado | Sr | Garces | 26:06 | 8:54 | |||||||
85 | Kassie Lamphere | Sr | Woodside | 26:10 | 8:56 | |||||||
86 | Iris Lopez | Sr | Sierra Vista | 26:11 | 8:56 | |||||||
87 | Leanne Norden | Jr | Flintridge (lc) | 26:12 | 8:57 | |||||||
88 | Breanna Gonzalez | Jr | Garces | 26:12 | 8:57 | |||||||
89 | Ashley Morino | Sr | Fillmore (fil) | 26:13 | 8:57 | |||||||
90 | Maria Garcia | Jr | Gahr | 26:14 | 8:57 | |||||||
91 | Jessica Pulakka | Sr | Rosamond | 26:14 | 8:57 | |||||||
92 | Sabrina Geisel | Jr | El Segundo | 26:15 | 8:58 | 1/1 | 12/14 | 33/42 | ||||
93 | Abby Knight | Sr | Ontario Christian | 26:15 | 8:58 | |||||||
94 | Lynn Dinh | Jr | West Torrance | 26:16 | 8:58 | |||||||
95 | Emily Alvarez | Jr | San Jacinto | 26:20 | 8:59 | |||||||
96 | Alysza Permalino | Sr | Cerritos | 26:21 | 9:00 | |||||||
97 | Muskaan Nanda | Jr | Cerritos | 26:22 | 9:00 | |||||||
98 | Kierstyn Suda | Jr | Santa Margarita | 26:22 | 9:00 | |||||||
99 | Kimberly Brizeula | Sr | West Valley (hem) | 26:24 | 9:01 | |||||||
100 | Linda Gomez | Jr | Bishop Montgomery | 26:25 | 9:01 | |||||||
101 | Kelly Chen | Jr | Cerritos | 26:26 | 9:01 | |||||||
102 | Kelsey Martinez | Jr | Orange Lutheran | 26:26 | 9:01 | |||||||
103 | Kara Frank | Sr | La Reina | 26:28 | 9:02 | |||||||
104 | Tonya Lee | Jr | Cerritos | 26:31 | 9:03 | |||||||
105 | Lizette Casanova | Sr | Rancho Alamitos | 26:37 | 9:05 | |||||||
106 | Khad.j.a Abdulahi | Jr | Pacifica (gg) | 26:39 | 9:06 | |||||||
107 | Jenepher Aguilar | Sr | Rancho Alamitos | 26:39 | 9:06 | |||||||
108 | Dana Schoppers | Sr | Flintridge (lc) | 26:40 | 9:06 | |||||||
109 | Norma Sanchez | Sr | Laguna Hills | 26:44 | 9:07 | |||||||
110 | Olivia Bui | Sr | Burroughs (rid) | 26:45 | 9:08 | |||||||
111 | Sharon Warmerdam | Jr | Yosemite | 26:45 | 9:08 | |||||||
112 | Amanda Shimoda | Sr | Cerritos | 26:46 | 9:08 | |||||||
113 | Brianna Bocanegra | Jr | Cerritos | 26:52 | 9:10 | |||||||
114 | Sarahi Pascual | Sr | Fillmore (fil) | 26:58 | 9:12 | |||||||
115 | Kathryn Au | Jr | Laguna Hills | 27:04 | 9:14 | |||||||
116 | Brianna Figueroa | Jr | San Jacinto | 27:06 | 9:15 | |||||||
117 | Marlene Cuando | Jr | Pacifica (gg) | 27:08 | 9:16 | |||||||
118 | Nicole Bayne | Sr | Garces | 27:08 | 9:16 | |||||||
119 | Marisa Ochoa | Sr | La Reina | 27:09 | 9:16 | |||||||
120 | Jamie Cogdell | Sr | Yosemite | 27:12 | 9:17 | |||||||
121 | Alexa Vizcaino | Jr | Marymount | 27:18 | 9:19 | |||||||
122 | Jennifer Liu | Jr | Temple City | 27:19 | 9:19 | |||||||
123 | Alyssa So | Jr | Oxford Academy | 27:22 | 9:20 | |||||||
124 | Allie Hovsepian | Sr | Maranatha | 27:23 | 9:21 | |||||||
125 | Kelly Magana | Sr | Cantwell-Sacred He | 27:24 | 9:21 | |||||||
126 | Natalie Nicolulis | Sr | Yosemite | 27:26 | 9:22 | |||||||
127 | Alexis Beltran | Jr | Ramona Convent | 27:28 | 9:22 | |||||||
128 | Anita Hinostro | Jr | San Dimas | 27:29 | 9:23 | |||||||
129 | Irene Kim | Sr | Oxford Academy | 27:29 | 9:23 | |||||||
130 | Maegen Luna | Sr | San Dimas | 27:29 | 9:23 | |||||||
131 | Jamie Vogel | Sr | Yosemite | 27:31 | 9:23 | |||||||
132 | Kristina Barker | Jr | Ontario Christian | 27:33 | 9:24 | |||||||
133 | Katilyn Gonzales | Jr | Oxford Academy | 27:33 | 9:24 | |||||||
134 | Crystal Torres | Jr | Desert Mirage | 27:40 | 9:27 | |||||||
135 | Adahli Peneloza | Jr | Rancho Alamitos | 27:42 | 9:27 | |||||||
136 | Roquel Strobel | Sr | Yosemite | 27:52 | 9:31 | |||||||
137 | Jamie Jillson | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 27:57 | 9:32 | |||||||
138 | Elaine Li | Jr | Ontario Christian | 28:03 | 9:34 | |||||||
139 | Emily Tsai | Jr | University Prep (vic) | 28:06 | 9:35 | |||||||
140 | Cheyenne King | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 28:12 | 9:37 | |||||||
141 | Nina Ung | Jr | Cerritos | 28:15 | 9:38 | |||||||
142 | Leslie Espinosa | Jr | Gahr | 28:18 | 9:40 | |||||||
143 | Riana Lo Bu | Sr | Flintridge (lc) | 28:35 | 9:45 | |||||||
144 | Lynn Sahiti | Jr | Mt. Miguel | 28:35 | 9:45 | |||||||
145 | Marian Pascual | Jr | Oxford Academy | 28:39 | 9:47 | |||||||
146 | Vanessa Lee | Sr | Pacifica (gg) | 28:48 | 9:50 | |||||||
147 | Maddy Engelbrecht | Jr | Ontario Christian | 28:50 | 9:50 | |||||||
148 | Rebecca Wynsma | Jr | Valley Christian (cer | 28:53 | 9:51 | |||||||
149 | Danai Pouliadou | Jr | Woodside | 28:55 | 9:52 | |||||||
150 | Anyssa Ayala | Jr | Ramona Convent | 28:56 | 9:52 | |||||||
151 | Lauren Gonzales | Jr | Bonita | 29:01 | 9:54 | |||||||
152 | Murphy Chu | Jr | Cerritos | 29:02 | 9:55 | |||||||
153 | Cassandra Mccarr | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 29:07 | 9:56 | |||||||
154 | Evangelina Tam | Jr | Temple City | 29:08 | 9:57 | |||||||
155 | Emily Foster | Jr | La Reina | 29:09 | 9:57 | |||||||
156 | Meneka Fernando | Jr | La Reina | 29:12 | 9:58 | |||||||
157 | Janet Sok | Sr | Cerritos | 29:14 | 9:59 | |||||||
158 | Kaylee Bishop | Sr | Rosamond | 29:16 | 9:59 | |||||||
159 | Inyeong Kim | Sr | Bishop Montgomery | 29:30 | 10:04 | |||||||
160 | Maddison Weil | Sr | Santa Margarita | 29:38 | 10:07 | |||||||
161 | Sofia Valenzuela | Jr | Bishop Montgomery | 29:44 | 10:09 | |||||||
162 | Yi-ling Chao | Jr | Cerritos | 29:51 | 10:11 | |||||||
163 | Samantha Rutmayer | Jr | Ontario Christian | 29:58 | 10:14 | |||||||
164 | Amber Prado | Sr | Garces | 30:00 | 10:14 | |||||||
165 | Vanessa Gonzalez | Sr | San Jacinto | 30:01 | 10:15 | |||||||
166 | Claudia Villasenor | Sr | Ramona Convent | 30:03 | 10:15 | |||||||
167 | Lisa Silva | Jr | Oxford Academy | 30:06 | 10:16 | |||||||
168 | Lourdes Arrequin | Sr | Garces | 30:08 | 10:17 | |||||||
169 | Maritza Huizar | Jr | Cerritos | 30:13 | 10:19 | |||||||
170 | Ronni Davis | Jr | Cerritos | 30:13 | 10:19 | |||||||
171 | Jessica Vander Well | Sr | Ontario Christian | 30:15 | 10:19 | |||||||
172 | Megan Wheeler | Jr | Santa Margarita | 30:30 | 10:25 | |||||||
173 | Montenegro Pilar | Jr | Ramona Convent | 30:33 | 10:26 | |||||||
174 | Briana Johnson | Jr | Nordhoff | 30:42 | 10:29 | |||||||
175 | Tricia Khougaz | Jr | Nordhoff | 30:43 | 10:29 | |||||||
176 | Kathleen Gomez | Jr | Ramona Convent | 30:43 | 10:29 | |||||||
177 | Alexandria Mendoza | Jr | Gahr | 30:59 | 10:34 | |||||||
178 | Nicole Renold | Sr | Orange Lutheran | 31:04 | 10:36 | |||||||
179 | Esteffany Ponce | Sr | Burroughs (rid) | 31:37 | 10:47 | |||||||
180 | Brooke O'leary | Jr | Sacred Heart (sf) | 31:40 | 10:48 | |||||||
181 | Patti Thomblison | Jr | Rancho Alamitos | 31:41 | 10:49 | |||||||
182 | Jenna Lambert | Jr | Marymount | 31:43 | 10:49 | |||||||
183 | Shanelle Koellish | Jr | Yosemite | 31:44 | 10:50 | |||||||
184 | Carly Klein | Jr | Marymount | 31:59 | 10:55 | |||||||
185 | Melanie Smith | Jr | University Prep (vic) | 31:59 | 10:55 | |||||||
186 | Elizabeth Yuguchi | Jr | Marymount | 32:00 | 10:55 | |||||||
187 | Callie Rehm | Jr | Marymount | 32:01 | 10:56 | |||||||
188 | Griselda Angel | Sr | San Jacinto | 32:04 | 10:57 | |||||||
189 | Ashley Lawrence | Jr | Ontario Christian | 32:15 | 11:00 | |||||||
190 | Paloma Rosales | Sr | Garces | 32:24 | 11:03 | |||||||
191 | Stephany Torres | Sr | Desert Mirage | 32:40 | 11:09 | |||||||
192 | Andrea Gonzales | Jr | Ontario Christian | 32:42 | 11:10 | |||||||
193 | Grecia Cruz | Sr | Woodside | 32:55 | 11:14 | |||||||
194 | Khristine Vrana | Jr | Bishop Montgomery | 33:20 | 11:23 | |||||||
195 | Lauren Jacobs | Jr | Ontario Christian | 33:43 | 11:30 | |||||||
196 | Nina Khawam | Jr | Orange Lutheran | 33:59 | 11:36 | |||||||
197 | Talyre Talcott | Jr | Bishop Montgomery | 34:24 | 11:44 | |||||||
198 | Adriana Martin | Jr | Bishop Montgomery | 34:44 | 11:51 | |||||||
199 | Riley Youngblood | Jr | Burroughs (rid) | 34:57 | 11:56 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tara Gallant | Fr | North Tahoe | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
2 | Rachel Power | Fr | Desert Christian (lan | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
3 | Gina Canzona | Fr | Immaculate Heart | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
4 | Audrey Wilson | Fr | Harvard-Westlake | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
5 | Sofia Venema | Fr | Desert Christian (lan | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
6 | Adrianne Young | Fr | Valley Christian (cer | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
7 | Kendra Peck | Fr | Valley Christian (cer | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
8 | Sara Linton | Fr | San Marino | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
9 | Caroline Pietrzyk | Fr | Malibu | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
10 | Sarah Selzer | Fr | Conventcred | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
11 | Katherine Laco | Fr | Flintridge Sacred He | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
12 | Randee Parea | Fr | Xavier Prep (pd) | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
13 | Alisa Rogers | Fr | Paraclete | 22:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
14 | Hanna Armendariz | Fr | Flintridge Sacred He | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
15 | Sydney Wilbanks | Fr | El Segundo | 22:37 | 7:43 | 1/7 | 6/14 | 12/63 | ||||
16 | Sarah Vega | Fr | Flintridge Sacred He | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
17 | Suraya Bondy | Fr | West Point Grey Ac | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
18 | Allie Howell | Fr | Immaculate Heart | 22:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
19 | Mary Garcia | Fr | Oxford Academy | 22:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
20 | Maddie Hagarty | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 23:00 | 7:51 | |||||||
21 | Kate Krpan | Fr | Bret Harte | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
22 | Michaela Edwards | Fr | Avalon | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
23 | Emma London | Fr | Malibu | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
24 | Camilla Bykhovsky | Fr | Conventcred | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
25 | Jazzmine Reyes | Fr | Edgewood | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
26 | Elizabeth Grove | Fr | Paraclete | 23:15 | 7:56 | |||||||
27 | Stephanie Wong | Fr | Marshall Fundament | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
28 | Anne Fitz | Fr | Notre Dame Acade | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
29 | Zoe Gustafson | Fr | Big Bear | 23:29 | 8:01 | |||||||
30 | Carmen Degollado | Fr | Jurupa Hills | 23:29 | 8:01 | |||||||
31 | Bianca Cruz | Fr | Upper Lake | 23:30 | 8:01 | |||||||
32 | Alexis Rowley | Fr | Windward | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
33 | Kris Shelton | Fr | Whitney (cer) | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
34 | Jackie Orduna | Fr | McFarland | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
35 | Nicole Harper | Fr | Malibu | 23:40 | 8:05 | |||||||
36 | Megan Gard | Fr | Marymount | 23:42 | 8:05 | |||||||
37 | Britanie Iraheta | Fr | Jurupa Hills | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
38 | Karly Forsythe | Fr | El Segundo | 23:52 | 8:09 | 2/7 | 7/14 | 9/47 | ||||
39 | Tiffany Worline | Fr | Jurupa Hills | 23:52 | 8:09 | |||||||
40 | Miriam Sanchez | Fr | Banning (ban) | 23:52 | 8:09 | |||||||
41 | Arisa Joy | Fr | Costa Mesa | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
42 | Shannon Brooker | Fr | El Segundo | 23:56 | 8:10 | 3/7 | 8/14 | 4/33 | ||||
43 | Kalin Woodward | Fr | Oaks Christian | 23:56 | 8:10 | |||||||
44 | Katherine Ojeda | Fr | Jurupa Hills | 23:57 | 8:10 | |||||||
45 | Marissa Shen | Fr | San Marino | 23:57 | 8:10 | |||||||
46 | Amelia Maurer | Fr | Bret Harte | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
47 | Katie Memel | Fr | Immaculate Heart | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
48 | Madelaina Wilson | Fr | Desert Christian (lan | 24:03 | 8:12 | |||||||
49 | Alex Fendersen | Fr | Valley Christian (cer | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
50 | Rachel Hunter | Fr | Laguna Beach | 24:10 | 8:15 | |||||||
51 | Veronica Grabiak | Fr | Paraclete | 24:12 | 8:16 | |||||||
52 | Hannah Hagan | Fr | Desert Christian (lan | 24:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
53 | May Menough | Fr | Acad. Career And E | 24:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
54 | Bridget Hartman | Fr | Harvard-Westlake | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
55 | Isabel Perez | Fr | Oaks Christian | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
56 | Kendall Brooks | Fr | El Segundo | 24:20 | 8:18 | 4/7 | 9/14 | 3/22 | ||||
57 | Serina Lill | Fr | Silver Valley | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
58 | Alexandra Child | Fr | Riverside Prep | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
59 | Mary Konopliv | Fr | Marshall Fundament | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
60 | Dana Mcconnell | Fr | North Tahoe | 24:30 | 8:22 | |||||||
61 | Tori Sadillo | Fr | Acad. For Academic | 24:35 | 8:23 | |||||||
62 | Kelly Mccary | Fr | San Marino | 24:37 | 8:24 | |||||||
63 | Glenda Lopez | Fr | Xavier Prep (pd) | 24:39 | 8:25 | |||||||
64 | Scarlett Flores | Fr | Xavier Prep (pd) | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
65 | Allison Yoon | Fr | Whitney (cer) | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
66 | Sarah Amaya | Fr | Brentwood | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
67 | Jessie Bruce | Fr | Windward | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
68 | Danielle Stolz | Fr | Harvard-Westlake | 24:47 | 8:28 | |||||||
69 | Abigail Kineston | Fr | Horizon | 24:49 | 8:28 | |||||||
70 | Anjyu Yee | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
71 | Emma Beard | Fr | Notre Dame (so) | 24:58 | 8:31 | |||||||
72 | Serena Ozonur | Fr | Costa Mesa | 24:59 | 8:32 | |||||||
73 | Laura Feldman | Fr | El Segundo | 24:59 | 8:32 | 5/7 | 10/14 | 1/11 | ||||
74 | Courtney Shin | Fr | Whitney (cer) | 25:01 | 8:32 | |||||||
75 | Sofia Gallardo | Fr | Fillmore (fil) | 25:05 | 8:34 | |||||||
76 | Justine De La Rosa | Fr | Fillmore (fil) | 25:05 | 8:34 | |||||||
77 | Oriana Cortez | Fr | Pomona Catholic | 25:15 | 8:37 | |||||||
78 | Amanda Hudson | Fr | North Tahoe | 25:18 | 8:38 | |||||||
79 | Kayla Roberts | Fr | Valley Christian (cer | 25:22 | 8:39 | |||||||
80 | Danica Dickison | Fr | La Reina | 25:28 | 8:42 | |||||||
81 | Tatiana Sanchez | Fr | St. Paul | 25:36 | 8:44 | |||||||
82 | Desirae Quintanar | Fr | Riverside Prep | 25:41 | 8:46 | |||||||
83 | Emily Salbato | Fr | Riverside Christian ( | 25:43 | 8:47 | |||||||
84 | Laura Calvin | Fr | L.A. Baptist | 25:46 | 8:48 | |||||||
85 | Celeste Carrillo | Fr | McFarland | 25:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
86 | Sarah Ponce | Fr | Jurupa Hills | 25:50 | 8:49 | |||||||
87 | Perez Jackie | Fr | McFarland | 25:55 | 8:51 | |||||||
88 | Skyler Johnson | Fr | Campbell Hall | 25:58 | 8:52 | |||||||
89 | Makeda Gayle | Fr | Cal Acad Math Scie | 26:00 | 8:52 | |||||||
90 | Salcido Jasmin | Fr | McFarland | 26:01 | 8:53 | |||||||
91 | Rachel Ranieri | Fr | L.A. Baptist | 26:09 | 8:55 | |||||||
92 | Andrea Sigala | Fr | Sacred Heart Of Jes | 26:11 | 8:56 | |||||||
93 | Dena Elimelech | So | Campbell Hall | 26:14 | 8:57 | |||||||
94 | Isabella Tagliati | Fr | Marymount | 26:15 | 8:58 | |||||||
95 | Moriah Dick | Fr | Desert Christian (lan | 26:17 | 8:58 | |||||||
96 | Stephanie Millan | Fr | Banning (ban) | 26:18 | 8:59 | |||||||
97 | Choa Yang | Fr | Banning (ban) | 26:20 | 8:59 | |||||||
98 | Linfei Liu | Fr | Vivian Webb | 26:22 | 9:00 | |||||||
99 | Katie Johnson | Fr | Riverside Prep | 26:23 | 9:00 | |||||||
100 | Rose Park | Fr | Bishop Montgomery | 26:24 | 9:01 | |||||||
101 | Payal Morari | Fr | Whitney (cer) | 26:24 | 9:01 | |||||||
102 | Daisy Trout | Fr | Marymount | 26:26 | 9:01 | |||||||
103 | Arianna Wood | Fr | La Reina | 26:35 | 9:04 | |||||||
104 | Francesca Rael | Fr | Bret Harte | 26:39 | 9:06 | |||||||
105 | Lisa Burns | Fr | Jurupa Hills | 26:45 | 9:08 | |||||||
106 | Mayan Rodriguez | Fr | Port of Los Angeles | 26:48 | 9:09 | |||||||
107 | Charlotte Mcmanus | Fr | Laguna Beach | 26:55 | 9:11 | |||||||
108 | Samantha Carpio | Fr | Notre Dame (riv) | 27:02 | 9:14 | |||||||
109 | Molly Penalver | Fr | Ontario Christian | 27:04 | 9:14 | |||||||
110 | Noreen Mcgonigle | Fr | Notre Dame Acade | 27:10 | 9:16 | |||||||
111 | Lisa Mcnulty | Fr | Flintridge Sacred He | 27:13 | 9:17 | |||||||
112 | Laura Rabichow | Fr | Campbell Hall | 27:17 | 9:19 | |||||||
113 | Angelina Digiglio | Fr | St. Bonaventure | 27:17 | 9:19 | |||||||
114 | Rachel Fung | Fr | Conventcred | 27:24 | 9:21 | |||||||
115 | Mabel Lawrence | Fr | Sierra Canyon | 27:30 | 9:23 | |||||||
116 | Kitty Alario | Fr | Notre Dame Acade | 27:32 | 9:24 | |||||||
117 | Millie Gortarez | Fr | Notre Dame (riv) | 27:34 | 9:25 | |||||||
118 | Monica Dejesus | Fr | San Marino | 27:37 | 9:26 | |||||||
119 | Diana Alvarez | Fr | Avalon | 27:38 | 9:26 | |||||||
120 | Nalani Garcia | Fr | St. Paul | 27:45 | 9:28 | |||||||
121 | Mishka Caruncho | Fr | Notre Dame Acade | 27:47 | 9:29 | |||||||
122 | Rachel Woinarowicz | Fr | Riverside Christian ( | 27:47 | 9:29 | |||||||
123 | Kyla Slenk | Fr | Valley Christian (cer | 27:48 | 9:29 | |||||||
124 | Khara Brignola | Fr | Desert Christian (lan | 27:56 | 9:32 | |||||||
125 | Madison Dunaetz | Fr | El Segundo | 28:01 | 9:34 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 3/7 | ||||
126 | Alexa Bolton | Fr | Bret Harte | 28:06 | 9:35 | |||||||
127 | Franchesc Dimarzio | Fr | Notre Dame (so) | 28:06 | 9:35 | |||||||
128 | Brittany Murphy | Fr | Sage Hill | 28:09 | 9:36 | |||||||
129 | Mallory Gyulay | Fr | Sage Hill | 28:09 | 9:36 | |||||||
130 | Lesley Diaz | Fr | Costa Mesa | 28:16 | 9:39 | |||||||
131 | Anna Leland | Fr | Desert Christian (lan | 28:21 | 9:41 | |||||||
132 | Squishy Villasenor | Fr | Malibu | 28:24 | 9:42 | |||||||
133 | Anna Huang | Fr | Vivian Webb | 28:28 | 9:43 | |||||||
134 | Paula Mendoza | Fr | Marymount | 28:39 | 9:47 | |||||||
135 | Brooke Feldman | Fr | Windward | 28:43 | 9:48 | |||||||
136 | Jessica Lee | Fr | El Segundo | 28:44 | 9:48 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 2/3 | ||||
137 | Alyssa Avila | Fr | Ontario Christian | 28:46 | 9:49 | |||||||
138 | Sophia Villalovos | Fr | Alverno | 28:50 | 9:50 | |||||||
139 | Rose Boubion | Fr | Alverno | 28:52 | 9:51 | |||||||
140 | Andrea Gutierrez | Fr | Calvary Chapel (do | 29:01 | 9:54 | |||||||
141 | Cece Flinn | Fr | St. Bonaventure | 29:02 | 9:55 | |||||||
142 | Olivia Leadbetter | Fr | Marshall Fundament | 29:07 | 9:56 | |||||||
143 | Erika Gomez | Fr | Ramona Convent | 29:08 | 9:57 | |||||||
144 | Kristiana Eredia | Fr | Calvary Chapel (do | 29:09 | 9:57 | |||||||
145 | Jena Weinberger | Fr | Malibu | 29:10 | 9:57 | |||||||
146 | Krystal Arreola | Fr | Ontario Christian | 29:16 | 9:59 | |||||||
147 | Hillary Sturgeon | Fr | Malibu | 29:17 | 10:00 | |||||||
148 | Carolina Casteneda | Fr | Jurupa Hills | 29:18 | 10:00 | |||||||
149 | Jeirany Chavez | Fr | Costa Mesa | 29:19 | 10:00 | |||||||
150 | Susan Xiong | Fr | Vivian Webb | 29:19 | 10:00 | |||||||
151 | Adrienne Luymes | Fr | Marshall Fundament | 29:23 | 10:02 | |||||||
152 | Tessa Millstead | Fr | Silver Valley | 29:25 | 10:02 | |||||||
153 | Meredith Beall | Fr | Crean Lutheran Sou | 29:33 | 10:05 | |||||||
154 | Sydney Burkholder | Fr | Riverside Christian ( | 29:48 | 10:10 | |||||||
155 | Ana Puga | Fr | Costa Mesa | 29:52 | 10:12 | |||||||
156 | Gala Mendoza | So | Campbell Hall | 30:19 | 10:21 | |||||||
157 | Kelcee Funderberg | Fr | St. Paul | 30:20 | 10:21 | |||||||
158 | Angelica Morones | Fr | St. Paul | 30:22 | 10:22 | |||||||
159 | Nina Garcia | Fr | Calvary Chapel (do | 30:22 | 10:22 | |||||||
160 | Nadia Romero | Fr | Edgewood | 30:24 | 10:23 | |||||||
161 | Ashley Hartel | Fr | Silver Valley | 30:43 | 10:29 | |||||||
162 | Estefanie Munive | Fr | Cal Acad Math Scie | 30:50 | 10:31 | |||||||
163 | Emily Lowrie | Fr | Vasquez | 30:57 | 10:34 | |||||||
164 | Diana Rodriguez | Fr | St. Matthias | 31:09 | 10:38 | |||||||
165 | Melanie Amarikwa | Fr | Ontario Christian | 31:11 | 10:39 | |||||||
166 | Raquel Ramirez | Fr | Riverside Christian ( | 31:26 | 10:44 | |||||||
167 | Ashley Bravo | Fr | Edgewood | 31:27 | 10:44 | |||||||
168 | Frances Donato | Fr | Edgewood | 31:29 | 10:45 | |||||||
169 | Ashley Salcedo | Fr | St. Matthias | 31:56 | 10:54 | |||||||
170 | Gabriela Jefferson | Fr | Edgewood | 31:57 | 10:54 | |||||||
171 | Lyla Seevers | Fr | Upper Lake | 32:05 | 10:57 | |||||||
172 | Cheyanne Konas | Fr | Riverside Christian ( | 32:13 | 11:00 | |||||||
173 | Ashley Munoz | Fr | Albert Enstein Acad | 32:21 | 11:02 | |||||||
174 | Monique Linton | Fr | Banning (ban) | 32:22 | 11:03 | |||||||
175 | Stepha Bustamante | Fr | St. Matthias | 32:35 | 11:07 | |||||||
176 | Jordan Bourque | Fr | Ontario Christian | 32:40 | 11:09 | |||||||
177 | Larissa Melendez | Fr | Calvary Chapel (do | 32:41 | 11:09 | |||||||
178 | Maya Lee-lopez | Fr | Costa Mesa | 33:07 | 11:18 | |||||||
179 | Rachel Charine | Fr | Albert Enstein Acad | 33:12 | 11:20 | |||||||
180 | Jenna Lui | Fr | Albert Enstein Acad | 33:14 | 11:21 | |||||||
181 | Jessyca Boone | Fr | Notre Dame Acade | 33:21 | 11:23 | |||||||
182 | Kristi Herman-eckah | Fr | Ontario Christian | 33:42 | 11:30 | |||||||
183 | Isabella Adler | Fr | Marymount | 34:01 | 11:37 | |||||||
184 | Rachel Urquides | Fr | Riverside Christian ( | 34:31 | 11:47 | |||||||
185 | Alana Shutter | Fr | Riverside Prep | 35:25 | 12:05 | |||||||
186 | Michelle Ganian | Fr | Agbu Pasadena | 35:39 | 12:10 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desert Christian (lan 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 5:53 |
116:29 23:18 7:57 |
72 | Rachel Power Fr 20:24 6:58 1 |
Sofia Venema Fr 21:28 7:20 2 |
Madelaina Wilson Fr 24:03 8:12 19 |
Hannah Hagan Fr 24:17 8:17 21 |
Moriah Dick Fr 26:17 8:58 29 |
Khara Brignola Fr 27:56 9:32 38 |
Anna Leland Fr 28:21 9:41 41 |
2 | Jurupa Hills 7-5-5-3-2 Gap: 2:21 |
120:53 24:11 8:15 |
83 | Carmen Degollado Fr 23:29 8:01 10 |
Britanie Iraheta Fr 23:45 8:06 13 |
Tiffany Worline Fr 23:52 8:09 15 |
Katherine Ojeda Fr 23:57 8:10 18 |
Sarah Ponce Fr 25:50 8:49 27 |
Lisa Burns Fr 26:45 9:08 31 |
Carolina Casteneda Fr 29:18 10:00 49 |
2 | El Segundo 4-4-4-4-2 Gap: 2:22 |
119:44 23:57 8:10 |
83 | Sydney Wilbanks Fr 22:37 7:43 6 |
Karly Forsythe Fr 23:52 8:09 14 |
Shannon Brooker Fr 23:56 8:10 17 |
Kendall Brooks Fr 24:20 8:18 22 |
Laura Feldman Fr 24:59 8:32 24 |
Madison Dunaetz Fr 28:01 9:34 39 |
Jessica Lee Fr 28:44 9:48 44 |
4 | Valley Christian (cer 2-2-3-2-4 Gap: 6:08 |
120:47 24:09 8:15 |
89 | Adrianne Young Fr 21:40 7:24 3 |
Kendra Peck Fr 21:50 7:27 4 |
Alex Fendersen Fr 24:07 8:14 20 |
Kayla Roberts Fr 25:22 8:39 25 |
Kyla Slenk Fr 27:48 9:29 37 |
||
5 | Malibu 3-3-2-5-5 Gap: 7:12 |
126:18 25:16 8:37 |
111 | Caroline Pietrzyk Fr 21:58 7:30 5 |
Emma London Fr 23:06 7:53 7 |
Nicole Harper Fr 23:40 8:05 11 |
Squishy Villasenor Fr 28:24 9:42 42 |
Jena Weinberger Fr 29:10 9:57 46 |
Hillary Sturgeon Fr 29:17 10:00 48 |
|
6 | Notre Dame Acade 6-8-7-6-6 Gap: 9:56 |
139:15 27:51 9:30 |
173 | Anne Fitz Fr 23:25 8:00 9 |
Noreen Mcgonigle Fr 27:10 9:16 33 |
Kitty Alario Fr 27:32 9:24 34 |
Mishka Caruncho Fr 27:47 9:29 35 |
Jessyca Boone Fr 33:21 11:23 62 |
||
7 | Marymount 8-7-6-7-7 Gap: 10:19 |
139:03 27:49 9:29 |
177 | Megan Gard Fr 23:42 8:05 12 |
Isabella Tagliati Fr 26:15 8:58 28 |
Daisy Trout Fr 26:26 9:01 30 |
Paula Mendoza Fr 28:39 9:47 43 |
Isabella Adler Fr 34:01 11:37 64 |
||
8 | Costa Mesa 9-6-8-8-8 Gap: 5:58 |
136:20 27:16 9:18 |
181 | Arisa Joy Fr 23:54 8:09 16 |
Serena Ozonur Fr 24:59 8:32 23 |
Lesley Diaz Fr 28:16 9:39 40 |
Jeirany Chavez Fr 29:19 10:00 50 |
Ana Puga Fr 29:52 10:12 52 |
Maya Lee-lopez Fr 33:07 11:18 61 |
|
9 | Riverside Christian ( 10-10-9-9-9 Gap: 6:30 |
146:57 29:23 10:02 |
227 | Emily Salbato Fr 25:43 8:47 26 |
Rachel Woinarowicz Fr 27:47 9:29 36 |
Sydney Burkholder Fr 29:48 10:10 51 |
Raquel Ramirez Fr 31:26 10:44 55 |
Cheyanne Konas Fr 32:13 11:00 59 |
Rachel Urquides Fr 34:31 11:47 65 |
|
10 | Edgewood 5-9-10-10-10 Gap: 8:44 |
148:30 29:42 10:08 |
232 | Jazzmine Reyes Fr 23:13 7:55 8 |
Nadia Romero Fr 30:24 10:23 53 |
Ashley Bravo Fr 31:27 10:44 56 |
Frances Donato Fr 31:29 10:45 57 |
Gabriela Jefferson Fr 31:57 10:54 58 |
||
11 | Ontario Christian 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 5:36 |
148:57 29:47 10:10 |
238 | Molly Penalver Fr 27:04 9:14 32 |
Alyssa Avila Fr 28:46 9:49 45 |
Krystal Arreola Fr 29:16 9:59 47 |
Melanie Amarikwa Fr 31:11 10:39 54 |
Jordan Bourque Fr 32:40 11:09 60 |
Kristi Herman-eckah Fr 33:42 11:30 63 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
21 races + combined.
All Boys Races
26 races + combined.