El Segundo Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brooker, Shannon Fr Fr 23:56 8:10 2.93 42/186 3/7 8/14 4/33
Brooks, Kendall Fr Fr 24:20 8:18 2.93 56/186 4/7 9/14 3/22
Dunaetz, Madison Fr Fr 28:01 9:34 2.93 125/186 6/7 13/14 3/7
Farello, Anna Jr V 19:15 6:34 2.93 3/123 1/5 1/14 3/25 19:03 19:16
(0:01,0.1)
19:03 You ROCK! (LR)
Feldman, Laura Fr Fr 24:59 8:32 2.93 73/186 5/7 10/14 1/11
Forsythe, Karly Fr Fr 23:52 8:09 2.93 38/186 2/7 7/14 9/47
Freiburger, Megan Jr V 20:22 6:57 2.93 8/123 2/5 2/14 1/23 20:06 20:01 20:01
Geisel, Sabrina Jr JV 26:15 8:58 2.93 92/199 1/1 12/14 33/42
Hoffman, Mary Jr V 22:09 7:34 2.93 37/123 4/5 4/14 4/18 22:05 22:05 22:05
Jacob, Sharon So So 26:03 8:53 2.93 90/186 1/1 11/14 35/57 23:04 23:04 23:04
Lee, Jessica Fr Fr 28:44 9:48 2.93 136/186 7/7 14/14 2/3
Lee, Katianna So V 22:23 7:38 2.93 43/123 5/5 5/14 3/17 21:11 21:22 21:11
Padlipsky, Sarah So V 21:45 7:25 2.93 27/123 3/5 3/14 7/18 25:05
(3:20,13.3)
25:05
(3:20,13.3)
25:05
(3:20,13.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Wilbanks, Sydney Fr Fr 22:37 7:43 2.93 15/186 1/7 6/14 12/63
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/17 105:54
3:08
2.93 7:14 6:34 7:38 114 7:11 99:38 99:52 99:38 Anna Farello (3), Megan Freiburger (8), Sarah Padlipsky (26), Mary Hoffman (36), Katianna Lee (41)
Fr 1st 5 2/11 119:44
2:22
2.93 8:10 7:43 8:32 83 7:57 126:56
(7:12,5.7)
126:56
(7:12,5.7)
126:56
(7:12,5.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Sydney Wilbanks (6), Karly Forsythe (14), Shannon Brooker (17), Kendall Brooks (22), Laura Feldman (24)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Spencer Moore So St. Mary's (ber) 18:49 6:25
2 Jessica Meyers Sr Santa Ynez 18:50 6:26
3 Anna Farello Jr El Segundo 19:15 6:34 1/5 1/14 3/25 19:03 19:16
(0:01)
19:03 You ROCK! (LR)
4 Stephanie Vargas Sr Flintridge Sacred He 19:45 6:44
5 Kiana Hope So Fillmore (fil) 20:02 6:50
6 Alissa Barraza So San Marino 20:06 6:52
7 Ricki Scherer Jr Rosamond 20:18 6:56
8 Megan Freiburger Jr El Segundo 20:22 6:57 2/5 2/14 1/23 20:06 20:01 20:01
9 Bethanie Chin Jr Maranatha 20:27 6:59
10 Maddie Peterson So Flintridge Sacred He 20:39 7:03
11 Mary Harrington Sr St. Mary's (ber) 20:41 7:04
12 Hannah Garfin Jr Valley Christian (cer 20:42 7:04
13 Laura Garnica Jr Fillmore (fil) 20:42 7:04
14 Alyssa Ivins Sr Valley Christian (cer 20:43 7:04
15 Amanda Shankwiler Fr Maranatha 20:45 7:05
16 Pandor Mondragon Jr Jurupa Hills 20:55 7:08
17 Riley Gilmartin So Flintridge Sacred He 21:00 7:10
18 Hannah Arnold Jr Valley Christian (cer 21:02 7:11
19 Natalia Riccardi Jr St. Mary's (ber) 21:04 7:11
20 Sage Williams Sr Santa Ynez 21:06 7:12
21 Audrey Yang So Parker 21:14 7:15
22 Amanda Keith So St. Mary's (ber) 21:21 7:17
23 Jordyn Vassaur So Fillmore (fil) 21:22 7:18
24 Shay Calderon Sr Santa Ynez 21:23 7:18
25 Elizabeth Lomis Fr Louisville 21:40 7:24
26 Annelise Trujillo Jr Maranatha 21:43 7:25
27 Sarah Padlipsky So El Segundo 21:45 7:25 3/5 3/14 7/18 25:05
(3:20)
25:05
(3:20)
25:05
(3:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Kayla Grahn Fr Flintridge Sacred He 21:50 7:27
29 Amberly Gil Jr Louisville 21:55 7:29
30 Mariana Henry Sr La Salle 21:56 7:29
31 Venetia Freihube Fr La Salle 21:58 7:30
32 Caitlin Hittner Sr San Marino 22:01 7:31
33 Raquel Friedmann Sr Costa Mesa 22:02 7:31
34 Maria Villalobos Jr Fillmore (fil) 22:03 7:32
35 Katherine Killmond Jr Louisville 22:06 7:33
36 Lucia Diaz Jr Fillmore (fil) 22:08 7:33
37 Mary Hoffman Jr El Segundo 22:09 7:34 4/5 4/14 4/18 22:05 22:05 22:05
38 Sara Olvera Jr Cal Acad Math Scie 22:14 7:35
39 Olivia Mendoza Jr Flintridge Sacred He 22:15 7:36
40 Stephanie Demmon Jr Valley Christian (cer 22:20 7:37
41 Christina Clark So Parker 22:21 7:38
42 Natalie Schmidt Fr Parker 22:23 7:38
43 Katianna Lee So El Segundo 22:23 7:38 5/5 5/14 3/17 21:11 21:22 21:11
44 Elisa Martinez So Parker 22:25 7:39
45 Leanne Garrels Jr Valley Christian (cer 22:28 7:40
46 Megan Thompson So Santa Fe Christian 22:31 7:41
47 Katherine Aranda Jr Immaculate Heart 22:33 7:42
48 Marina Flores Jr San Marino 22:35 7:42
49 Kristi Adams Jr Costa Mesa 22:37 7:43
50 Dana Grevenkamp Jr Bishop Union 22:38 7:43
51 Sydney Saunders So Santa Fe Christian 22:43 7:45
52 Soren Hansen Fr Parker 22:46 7:46
53 Kaitlin Mckeogh Jr Terra Linda 22:48 7:47
54 Gwennie Gardiner So Parker 22:50 7:48
55 Amelia Yarborough So Bishop Union 22:52 7:48
56 Jasmine Anklesaria So Parker 22:57 7:50
57 Lindsay Snaer Jr San Marino 23:03 7:52
58 Adrianna Contreras Jr Jurupa Hills 23:11 7:55
59 Grac Balsamo-gillis Sr Louisville 23:11 7:55
60 Olivia Duncan Jr St. Mary's (ber) 23:17 7:57
61 Julie Reyes Sr Rosamond 23:18 7:57
62 Jennifer Daley Jr Costa Mesa 23:24 7:59
63 Georgia Pace Fr Santa Fe Christian 23:27 8:00
64 Sarah Shibley Sr Valley Christian (cer 23:32 8:02
65 Shellan Sailing Sr Terra Linda 23:33 8:02
66 Katie Granger Sr Sonora (son) 23:38 8:04
67 Ana Crisant Vasquez Jr Ramona Convent 23:43 8:06
68 Sophie Casmano Jr Valley Christian (cer 23:49 8:08
69 Katia Valdez Fr Santa Fe Christian 23:54 8:09
70 Alexis Tafoya Fr Fillmore (fil) 23:54 8:09
71 Karolina Robles So Santa Ynez 23:55 8:10
72 Nora Welsh Sr Flintridge Sacred He 23:58 8:11
73 Alexi Cortez-holmes Sr St. Mary's (ber) 24:07 8:14
74 Jackie Garcia Fr Bishop Union 24:09 8:15
75 Oliva Kavanaugh So La Salle 24:10 8:15
76 Emma Pedlar Sr Terra Linda 24:11 8:15
77 Robin Lea Jr Oxford Academy 24:18 8:18
78 Makenzie Laporte Fr La Salle 24:19 8:18
79 Kirster Underwood Sr Bishop Union 24:22 8:19
80 Andrea Spoto Jr Ramona Convent 24:23 8:19
81 Jamey Wilcher Sr Bishop Union 24:24 8:20
82 Amanda Vassaur Jr Fillmore (fil) 24:25 8:20
83 Alexis Bustamante Fr La Salle 24:26 8:20
84 Kayla Inderbieten Fr Bishop Union 24:27 8:21
85 Jacqueline Pineda Sr Bishop Conaty 24:29 8:21
86 Veronica Champine So Terra Linda 24:31 8:22
87 Tatiana Vause So Louisville 24:33 8:23
88 Lily Corlett So Terra Linda 24:36 8:24
89 Kenia Gomez Sr Rosamond 24:59 8:32
90 Yuwei Tu Jr San Marino 25:02 8:33
91 Sarah Allison Sr St. Mary's (ber) 25:03 8:33
92 Dana Illes So Santa Ynez 25:03 8:33
93 Valerie Valdez Sr Rosamond 25:05 8:34
94 Julie Lee Jr Maranatha 25:13 8:36
95 Kassidy Mclaughlin So Rosamond 25:22 8:39
96 Brisseida Camacho Sr Rosamond 25:28 8:42
97 Christina Johnson Fr Santa Fe Christian 25:33 8:43
98 Mandy Fuller Sr Bishop Union 26:39 9:06
99 Vanessa De Luna Sr Ramona Convent 26:44 9:07
100 Kelsey Biggins Sr Louisville 26:53 9:11
101 Karyna Banuelos Sr Rosamond 27:00 9:13
102 Brielle Mansell Sr Campbell Hall 27:04 9:14
103 Brooke Goodwin So Santa Ynez 27:07 9:15
104 Emma Villaroman Jr Oxford Academy 27:11 9:17
105 Grace Jenks Jr Maranatha 27:22 9:20
106 Judy Ramirez Jr Costa Mesa 27:26 9:22
107 Kristal Garcia Jr Terra Linda 27:35 9:25
108 Janely De Santiago Sr Bishop Conaty 28:08 9:36
109 Ashlyn Dunham Jr Campbell Hall 28:11 9:37
110 Lauren Dowd Sr Ramona Convent 28:18 9:40
111 Brittney Pagliotti Sr Ramona Convent 28:24 9:42
112 Kaidi Walther Sr Terra Linda 28:30 9:44
113 Ashlynn Thompson Fr Excelsior 28:45 9:49
114 Marjorie Velazquez Sr Costa Mesa 28:48 9:50
115 Kiara Gutierrez Sr Ramona Convent 28:56 9:52
116 Katie Lee Sr Campbell Hall 28:56 9:52
117 Alyssa Lopez Sr Ramona Convent 28:58 9:53
118 Kelly Gardner So Santa Ynez 29:00 9:54
119 Vivian Nguyen Jr Immaculate Heart 29:38 10:07
120 Ariana Hazery Sr Santa Fe Christian 30:27 10:24
121 Maria Rosas Sr Costa Mesa 30:49 10:31
122 Margarita Casillas So Excelsior 31:13 10:39
123 Kalli Kouf Jr Campbell Hall 31:20 10:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Flintridge Sacred He
4-3-1-2-1
Gap: 2:30
105:29
21:06
7:12
94 Stephani Vargas
Sr
19:45
6:44
4
Maddie Peterson
So
20:39
7:03
10
Riley Gilmarti
So
21:00
7:10
16
Kayla Grahn
Fr
21:50
7:27
27
Olivia Mendoza
Jr
22:15
7:36
37
Nora Welsh
Sr
23:58
8:11
67




2 St. Mary's (ber)
1-2-1-1-2
Gap: 4:28
105:12
21:02
7:11
107 Spencer Moore
So
18:49
6:25
1
Mary Harringt
Sr
20:41
7:04
11
Natalia Riccardi
Jr
21:04
7:11
18
Amanda Keith
So
21:21
7:17
21
Olivia Duncan
Jr
23:17
7:57
56
Alexi Cortez-h
Sr
24:07
8:14
68
Sarah Allison
Sr
25:03
8:33
84
3 Fillmore (fil)
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 2:06
106:17
21:15
7:15
108 Kiana Hope
So
20:02
6:50
5
Laura Garnica
Jr
20:42
7:04
13
Jordyn Vassaur
So
21:22
7:18
22
Maria Villalob
Jr
22:03
7:32
33
Lucia Diaz
Jr
22:08
7:33
35
Alexis Tafoya
Fr
23:54
8:09
65
Amanda Vassaur
Jr
24:25
8:20
76
4 El Segundo
3-1-3-3-4
Gap: 3:08
105:54
21:11
7:14
114 Anna Farello
Jr
19:15
6:34
3
Megan Freiburg
Jr
20:22
6:57
8
Sarah Padlipsk
So
21:45
7:25
26
Mary Hoffman
Jr
22:09
7:34
36
Katianna Lee
So
22:23
7:38
41








5 Valley Christian (cer
9-7-5-5-5
Gap: 1:46
107:15
21:27
7:19
124 Hannah Garfin
Jr
20:42
7:04
12
Alyssa Ivins
Sr
20:43
7:04
14
Hannah Arnold
Jr
21:02
7:11
17
Stephani Demmon
Jr
22:20
7:37
38
Leanne Garrels
Jr
22:28
7:40
43
Sarah Shibley
Sr
23:32
8:02
60
Sophie Casmano
Jr
23:49
8:08
63
6 Parker
10-10-10-9-6
Gap: 1:32
111:09
22:14
7:35
190 Audrey Yang
So
21:14
7:15
20
Christin Clark
So
22:21
7:38
39
Natalie Schmidt
Fr
22:23
7:38
40
Elisa Martinez
So
22:25
7:39
42
Soren Hansen
Fr
22:46
7:46
49
Gwennie Gardiner
So
22:50
7:48
51
Jasmine Anklesar
So
22:57
7:50
53
7 Santa Ynez
2-5-6-6-7
Gap: 6:13
110:17
22:03
7:32
195 Jessica Meyers
Sr
18:50
6:26
2
Sage Williams
Sr
21:06
7:12
19
Shay Calderon
Sr
21:23
7:18
23
Karolina Robles
So
23:55
8:10
66
Dana Illes
So
25:03
8:33
85
Brooke Goodwin
So
27:07
9:15
95
Kelly Gardner
So
29:00
9:54
105
8 San Marino
6-8-8-7-8
Gap: 4:56
112:47
22:33
7:42
219 Alissa Barraza
So
20:06
6:52
6
Caitlin Hittner
Sr
22:01
7:31
31
Marina Flores
Jr
22:35
7:42
45
Lindsay Snaer
Jr
23:03
7:52
54
Yuwei Tu
Jr
25:02
8:33
83








9 Louisville
11-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:53
113:25
22:41
7:45
221 Elizabet Lomis
Fr
21:40
7:24
24
Amberly Gil
Jr
21:55
7:29
28
Katherin Killmond
Jr
22:06
7:33
34
Grac Balsamo-
Sr
23:11
7:55
55
Tatiana Vause
So
24:33
8:23
80
Kelsey Biggins
Sr
26:53
9:11
93




10 Maranatha
8-6-7-7-10
Gap: 6:55
115:30
23:06
7:53
232 Bethanie Chin
Jr
20:27
6:59
9
Amanda Shankwil
Fr
20:45
7:05
15
Annelise Trujillo
Jr
21:43
7:25
25
Julie Lee
Jr
25:13
8:36
87
Grace Jenks
Jr
27:22
9:20
96








11 La Salle
12-10-11-11-11
Gap: 2:30
116:49
23:22
7:58
278 Mariana Henry
Sr
21:56
7:29
29
Venetia Freihube
Fr
21:58
7:30
30
Oliva Kavanaug
So
24:10
8:15
70
Makenzie Laporte
Fr
24:19
8:18
72
Alexis Bustaman
Fr
24:26
8:20
77








12 Santa Fe Christian
14-14-14-12-12
Gap: 3:02
118:08
23:38
8:04
305 Megan Thompson
So
22:31
7:41
44
Sydney Saunders
So
22:43
7:45
48
Georgia Pace
Fr
23:27
8:00
59
Katia Valdez
Fr
23:54
8:09
64
Christin Johnson
Fr
25:33
8:43
90
Ariana Hazery
Sr
30:27
10:24
106




13 Bishop Union
15-15-15-15-13
Gap: 1:46
118:25
23:41
8:05
316 Dana Grevenka
Jr
22:38
7:43
47
Amelia Yarborou
So
22:52
7:48
52
Jackie Garcia
Fr
24:09
8:15
69
Kirster Underwoo
Sr
24:22
8:19
73
Jamey Wilcher
Sr
24:24
8:20
75
Kayla Inderbie
Fr
24:27
8:21
78
Mandy Fuller
Sr
26:39
9:06
91
14 Rosamond
7-12-13-13-14
Gap: 5:04
119:02
23:48
8:08
320 Ricki Scherer
Jr
20:18
6:56
7
Julie Reyes
Sr
23:18
7:57
57
Kenia Gomez
Sr
24:59
8:32
82
Valerie Valdez
Sr
25:05
8:34
86
Kassidy Mclaughl
So
25:22
8:39
88
Brisseid Camacho
Sr
25:28
8:42
89
Karyna Banuelos
Sr
27:00
9:13
94
15 Costa Mesa
13-13-12-14-15
Gap: 6:46
124:17
24:51
8:29
335 Raquel Friedman
Sr
22:02
7:31
32
Kristi Adams
Jr
22:37
7:43
46
Jennifer Daley
Jr
23:24
7:59
58
Judy Ramirez
Jr
27:26
9:22
97
Marjorie Velazque
Sr
28:48
9:50
102
Maria Rosas
Sr
30:49
10:31
107




16 Terra Linda
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:48
119:39
23:56
8:10
342 Kaitlin Mckeogh
Jr
22:48
7:47
50
Shellan Sailing
Sr
23:33
8:02
61
Emma Pedlar
Sr
24:11
8:15
71
Veronica Champine
So
24:31
8:22
79
Lily Corlett
So
24:36
8:24
81
Kristal Garcia
Jr
27:35
9:25
98
Kaidi Walther
Sr
28:30
9:44
101
17 Ramona Convent
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 4:41
131:32
26:18
8:59
427 Ana Crisant Vasquez
Jr
23:43
8:06
62
Andrea Spoto
Jr
24:23
8:19
74
Vanessa De Luna
Sr
26:44
9:07
92
Lauren Dowd
Sr
28:18
9:40
99
Brittney Pagliott
Sr
28:24
9:42
100
Kiara Gutierre
Sr
28:56
9:52
103
Alyssa Lopez
Sr
28:58
9:53
104
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Madison Schell So Durham 19:52 6:47
2 Catherine Luo So Whitney (cer) 20:01 6:50
3 Kaitlyn Jones So Nordhoff 20:49 7:06
4 Madison Ward So Bret Harte 20:54 7:08
5 Kayla Chase So Nordhoff 21:11 7:14
6 Hannah Cantrell So Bret Harte 21:36 7:22
7 Veronica Mejia So San Marino 21:53 7:28
8 Jessie Evans So Bret Harte 22:03 7:32
9 Veronica Gutierrez So Workman 22:04 7:32
10 Hayley Rizzi So Bret Harte 22:05 7:32
11 Alejandr Rodriguez So Bret Harte 22:10 7:34
12 Jadxia Hartley So Nordhoff 22:11 7:34
13 Lily Sadowsky So Immaculate Heart 22:14 7:35
14 Stephanie Droz So Immaculate Heart 22:14 7:35
15 Lauren Hernandez So Immaculate Heart 22:20 7:37
16 Caty Carruth So Calvary Chapel (do 22:22 7:38
17 Kaleigh Homstad So Marymount 22:41 7:45
18 Julissa Chacon So Calvary Chapel (do 22:42 7:45
19 Brianna Borst So Acad. For Academic 22:42 7:45
20 Alley Guscott So Maranatha 22:53 7:49
21 Hannah Kelley So Linfield 22:54 7:49
22 Paloma Hernandez So Cal Acad Math Scie 22:57 7:50
23 Casey Basso So Flintridge Sacred He 23:01 7:51
24 Karla Salvador So Cal Acad Math Scie 23:09 7:54
25 Delaney Smith So Notre Dame Acade 23:11 7:55
26 Marin Jorgensen So Nordhoff 23:17 7:57
27 Lupe Ruiz Jr McFarland 23:18 7:57
28 Jessica Zavala So Calvary Chapel (do 23:20 7:58
29 Rossana Martinez So Paraclete 23:22 7:58
30 Katherine Pregler So Marymount 23:25 8:00
31 Masha Paramonova So Notre Dame (so) 23:26 8:00
32 Katja Mckiernan So Marymount 23:30 8:01
33 Julia Hansen So Valley Christian (cer 23:32 8:02
34 Amelia Baier So Conventcred 23:33 8:02
35 Vanessa Lainez So Notre Dame (so) 23:37 8:04
36 Karen Gramajo So Jurupa Hills 23:40 8:05
37 Katie Sailor So Mayfield 23:41 8:05
38 Janna Wennberg So Pasadena Poly 23:41 8:05
39 Emily Tcheng So Pasadena Poly 23:44 8:06
40 Melody Klaffke So Valley Christian (cer 23:59 8:11
41 Alys Mohamadzadeh So Flintridge Sacred He 24:07 8:14
42 Breann Elvington So Paraclete 24:13 8:16
43 Sarah Van Dyk So Valley Christian (cer 24:17 8:17
44 Jennie Skillern So Jurupa Hills 24:19 8:18
45 Caitlin Teno So Oaks Christian 24:20 8:18
46 Annie Ro So Whitney (cer) 24:22 8:19
47 Sade Grant So Jurupa Hills 24:23 8:19
48 Galey Calverly So Flintridge (lc) 24:27 8:21
49 Sophia Barnett So Oaks Christian 24:31 8:22
50 Madison Maclaren So Rim Of The World 24:39 8:25
51 Haley Vanderford So Flintridge Sacred He 24:41 8:25
52 Maryann Rui So Whitney (cer) 24:43 8:26
53 Haley Grant So Nordhoff 24:46 8:27
54 Sofie Baez So Xavier Prep (pd) 24:50 8:29
55 Ally Guevara So Valley Christian (cer 24:53 8:30
56 Adriana Marcias So Oxford Academy 24:55 8:30
57 Kylie Snyder So Mayfield 24:56 8:31
58 Alicia Zheng So Vivian Webb 24:56 8:31
59 Yajaira Santana So Workman 24:57 8:31
60 Taylor Clifton So Kern Valley 24:57 8:31
61 Kristen Serrano So Calvary Chapel (do 24:59 8:32
62 Erika Yeomans So Acad. Career And E 25:01 8:32
63 Destiny Davis So Maranatha 25:02 8:33
64 Mayra Gutierrez Jr McFarland 25:02 8:33
65 Carmen Hung So Workman 25:04 8:33
66 Bianca Smissen So Flintridge Sacred He 25:04 8:33
67 Paige Pickler So Oxford Academy 25:07 8:34
68 Francesc Caruncho So Notre Dame Acade 25:09 8:35
69 Yo Yo Fu So Vivian Webb 25:10 8:35
70 Brittany Benner So Upper Lake 25:12 8:36
71 Claire Gunderman So Notre Dame Acade 25:15 8:37
72 Daysi Vazquez So Costa Mesa 25:16 8:37
73 Kimberly Alvarez So Workman 25:17 8:38
74 Courtney Aceves So Upper Lake 25:18 8:38
75 Sarah Haddadin So Linfield 25:20 8:39
76 Erin Lintag So Jurupa Hills 25:24 8:40
77 Kayla Zamora So Valley Christian (cer 25:25 8:40
78 Catherine Balfe So Marymount 25:34 8:44
79 Danielle Horton So Marymount 25:35 8:44
80 Janina Krampe So Notre Dame Acade 25:37 8:45
81 Monique Magdelano So Jurupa Hills 25:38 8:45
82 Taylor Campbell So Flintridge Sacred He 25:40 8:46
83 Jocelyn Gutierrez So Costa Mesa 25:40 8:46
84 Kenya Avila So Costa Mesa 25:45 8:47
85 Melissa Venegas So Mayfield 25:46 8:48
86 Hailey Quigley So Laguna Beach 25:50 8:49
87 Marilyn Haigh So Flintridge (lc) 25:52 8:50
88 Markie Stifter So Upper Lake 25:56 8:51
89 Tina Liu So Flintridge Sacred He 25:57 8:51
90 Sharon Jacob So El Segundo 26:03 8:53 1/1 11/14 35/57 23:04 23:04 23:04
91 Connie Del Torro So Rosamond 26:06 8:54
92 Amy Rodriguez So Calvary Chapel (do 26:07 8:55
93 Brooke Stuart So La Reina 26:07 8:55
94 Andrea Pavon So Flintridge Sacred He 26:09 8:55
95 Shannon Mcdermott So St. Bonaventure 26:09 8:55
96 Julia Ni So Vivian Webb 26:15 8:58
97 Rodriguez Valery So St. Bonaventure 26:15 8:58
98 Christy Wong So Vivian Webb 26:16 8:58
99 Monina Dizon So Whitney (cer) 26:20 8:59
100 Casey Mcalary So Mayfield 26:22 9:00
101 Hannah Campbell So Acad. Career And E 26:27 9:02
102 Clarice Lou So Maranatha 26:28 9:02
103 Kimberly Arias So McFarland 26:29 9:02
104 Kacey Benson So Flintridge Sacred He 26:31 9:03
105 Jaqueline Lee So Oxford Academy 26:37 9:05
106 Rikki Murray So Silver Valley 26:39 9:06
107 Clarissa Torres So Oxford Academy 26:40 9:06
108 Michelle Rodriguez So Calvary Chapel (do 26:44 9:07
109 Claire Roddy So Flintridge Sacred He 26:45 9:08
110 Arianna Macaluso So La Reina 26:46 9:08
111 Yamileth Plata So Upper Lake 26:46 9:08
112 Analy Medrano So McFarland 26:47 9:08
113 Lauran Redding So Bret Harte 26:49 9:09
114 Alexandra Melendez So Windward 26:55 9:11
115 Hannah Werthman So Bret Harte 26:58 9:12
116 Rebecca Ayala So Flintridge Sacred He 26:58 9:12
117 Sarah Hambro So Paraclete 27:03 9:14
118 Mayra Moran So Workman 27:06 9:15
119 Brooklyn Mcdole So Horizon 27:13 9:17
120 Mintis Hankerson So Harvard-Westlake 27:14 9:18
121 Judy Shih So Whitney (cer) 27:21 9:20
122 Rachel Hanks So Flintridge Sacred He 27:22 9:20
123 Desiree Evjen So Sierra Canyon 27:24 9:21
124 Judy Lee So Flintridge Sacred He 27:25 9:21
125 Cassie Redding So Flintridge (lc) 27:31 9:23
126 Evelyn Mahony So St. Bonaventure 27:34 9:25
127 Zoey Choi So Vivian Webb 27:35 9:25
128 Ellie Taw So Flintridge (lc) 27:37 9:26
129 Stephanie Cho So Vivian Webb 27:37 9:26
130 Grace Hull So Conventcred 27:54 9:31
131 Savanah Fecht So Upper Lake 27:55 9:32
132 Tiffany Yearsley So Silver Valley 28:00 9:33
133 Bianca Lopez So Jurupa Hills 28:02 9:34
134 Millie Demmings So San Dimas 28:14 9:38
135 Viktoria Emken So Notre Dame Acade 28:14 9:38
136 Marina Corbisiero Fr Flintridge (lc) 28:15 9:38
137 Sophia De La Cruz So Bishop Montgomery 28:16 9:39
138 Jazmin Guardado So Bishop Montgomery 28:24 9:42
139 Ana Tapia So Jurupa Hills 28:28 9:43
140 Cecilia Penaloza So Half Moon Bay 28:28 9:43
141 Jeainny Kim So Vivian Webb 28:45 9:49
142 Stephaie Chamorro So Rosamond 28:51 9:51
143 Hailey Smoot So Bret Harte 28:52 9:51
144 Kalen Daniels So Rim Of The World 28:53 9:51
145 Cecilia Hoang So Oxford Academy 28:54 9:52
146 Denise Hernandez So Fillmore (fil) 28:55 9:52
147 Nuria Avalos So Costa Mesa 29:02 9:55
148 Breana Manaigan So St. Paul 29:04 9:55
149 Choe-ryuncy Lee So Oaks Christian 29:07 9:56
150 Alexis Ceballos So Port of Los Angeles 29:08 9:57
151 Monica Zaragoza So Champs Charter 29:09 9:57
152 Karlie Garrity Fr Flintridge (lc) 29:12 9:58
153 Rebeca Lopez So St. Matthias 29:13 9:58
154 Ayla Hermoso So Oxford Academy 29:18 10:00
155 Paige Biderman So Conventcred 29:22 10:01
156 Ana Aquino So Rosamond 29:23 10:02
157 Angel Esqueval So St. Paul 29:23 10:02
158 Janet Kim So Conventcred 29:26 10:03
159 Andrea Chang So Sacred Heart Of Jes 29:38 10:07
160 Annelisia Chacon So Paraclete 30:02 10:15
161 Weber Teresa So Nordhoff 30:31 10:25
162 Christina Ceja So Port of Los Angeles 30:16 10:20
163 Veronica Barron So Oxford Academy 30:24 10:23
164 Alison Park So Marymount 30:25 10:23
165 Anna Hinrichs So Templeton 30:25 10:23
166 Ryanna Kelly So Bret Harte 30:26 10:23
167 Sjuanche Jackson So Acad. Career And E 30:48 10:31
168 Jill Schulz So Kern Valley 30:49 10:31
169 Abigail Medina So Bret Harte 31:07 10:37
170 Savanah Bancroft So Maranatha 31:09 10:38
171 Isabella Virgen So Ramona Convent 31:10 10:38
172 Angelina Diaz So San Joaquin Memori 31:19 10:41
173 Alexis Moreno So Kern Valley 31:20 10:42
174 Samantha Bertolino So Bret Harte 31:30 10:45
175 Savan Koppenhaver So Upper Lake 31:48 10:51
176 Victoria Pintado So Alverno 31:50 10:52
177 Bell Daniels-campos So Alverno 32:07 10:58
178 Kristen Lee So Marymount 32:07 10:58
179 Celeste Montanez So Port of Los Angeles 32:16 11:01
180 Madison Neidermyer So Maranatha Christian 32:28 11:05
181 Ayaka Oyama So Cal Acad Math Scie 32:34 11:07
182 Alexa Gomez-lacayo So St. Matthias 32:49 11:12
183 Reagan Dowd So Alverno 33:58 11:36
184 Amanda Cazarez Jr Bishop Montgomery 34:08 11:39
185 Janet Mazahery So Immaculate Heart 34:48 11:53
186 Brittni Lam So Ramona Convent 34:49 11:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Fabi Huerta Jr Bonita 21:06 7:12
2 Nicole Forbes Sr Santa Margarita 21:28 7:20
3 Delaney Gove Jr Oak Park 21:41 7:24
4 Michelle Mcskane Sr Santa Margarita 21:44 7:25
5 Elizabeth Valentin Sr Laguna Hills 21:57 7:29
6 Courtney Novak Sr Oak Park 22:06 7:33
7 Danielle Joslin Jr Cerritos 22:08 7:33
8 Marilyn Meza Sr Bonita 22:14 7:35
9 Ann Kim Jr West Torrance 22:17 7:36
10 Sophie Lee Sr West Torrance 22:18 7:37
11 Kim Segundo Jr Bonita 22:32 7:41
12 Kiana Gallegos Jr Rancho Alamitos 22:46 7:46
13 Piper Pugh Fr Orange Lutheran 22:50 7:48
14 Taryn Parr Jr Oak Park 22:51 7:48
15 Kelly Chow Jr La Reina 22:53 7:49
16 Aya Ibayashi So West Torrance 22:54 7:49
17 Caty Movich Jr Oak Park 22:55 7:49
18 Julia Ip Sr Valley Christian (cer 22:56 7:50
19 Aprille Hwang Sr Cerritos 22:59 7:51
20 Alyssa Canchola Sr Bonita 23:03 7:52
21 Munira Ugas Jr Mt. Miguel 23:07 7:53
22 Arrianna Rieland Jr Cosumnes Oaks 23:16 7:56
23 Maia Leasure So West Torrance 23:19 7:57
24 Keilani Trias Jr Cerritos 23:21 7:58
25 Yasmin Marin Jr Pacifica (gg) 23:27 8:00
26 Morgan Mather Jr Woodside 23:27 8:00
27 Rachel Hoynak Sr Santa Margarita 23:28 8:01
28 Olivia Cerna Sr Bonita 23:29 8:01
29 Maggie Anderson Jr Cosumnes Oaks 23:29 8:01
30 Amber Wilmot Jr Fillmore (fil) 23:31 8:02
31 Kandice Howland Jr Valley Christian (cer 23:34 8:03
32 Mariah Gonzalez Sr San Jacinto 23:37 8:04
33 Haily Helton Sr Bonita 23:38 8:04
34 Gabriella Molina Jr Garces 23:43 8:06
35 Jasmine Carvajal Jr Sierra Vista 23:46 8:07
36 Jasmine Dirksen Sr Valley Christian (cer 23:48 8:07
37 Hallie Cornell Jr Laguna Hills 23:49 8:08
38 Ellie Shin Sr Whitney (cer) 23:57 8:10
39 Carla Pizano Jr Fillmore (fil) 24:00 8:11
40 Jasmine Armas Jr Cerritos 24:03 8:12
41 Ashley Datinguinoo Sr Garces 24:05 8:13
42 Eve Kopecky Jr Oak Park 24:05 8:13
43 Caroline Luu Jr Cerritos 24:06 8:14
44 Isabella Alvarenga Jr Sacred Heart (sf) 24:07 8:14
45 Heather Williams Sr Santa Margarita 24:17 8:17
46 Antonella Gonzalez Jr Laguna Hills 24:19 8:18
47 Yasmine Cortez Sr Cerritos 24:20 8:18
48 Kasey Inglis So Woodside 24:21 8:19
49 Kelsey Alders Sr Santa Margarita 24:22 8:19
50 Sophia Ellis Jr Santa Margarita 24:27 8:21
51 Hannah Han Sr Cerritos 24:39 8:25
52 Phoenix Skeahan Jr Yosemite 24:41 8:25
53 Katie Barrett Jr Oak Park 24:43 8:26
54 Bernadette Kenna Jr San Jacinto 24:44 8:26
55 Leah Lushbaugh Sr Irvine 24:45 8:27
56 Dalila Ortiz Jr Fillmore (fil) 24:46 8:27
57 Ashely Stone Jr Orange Lutheran 24:48 8:28
58 Revat Muralidharan Sr Cerritos 24:48 8:28
59 Christina Molina Sr Sierra Vista 24:52 8:29
60 Marie-lo Hiedewohl Sr Marymount 24:53 8:30
61 Maggie Campbell Jr Bishop Montgomery 24:54 8:30
62 Nikki Schaffner Sr Oak Park 25:01 8:32
63 Hannah Jensen Sr Cosumnes Oaks 25:04 8:33
64 Shannon Lee Jr Gahr 25:06 8:34
65 Lily Manuel Jr Flintridge (lc) 25:10 8:35
66 Hannah Johnson Sr San Jacinto 25:11 8:36
67 Sydney Nelson Sr Valley Christian (cer 25:14 8:37
68 Yoo Sun Eun Hong Jr Cerritos 25:20 8:39
69 Sarah Weir Jr Cantwell-Sacred He 25:23 8:40
70 Shavonna Walker Sr Whitney (cer) 25:25 8:40
71 Rachel Lucaci Jr Rancho Alamitos 25:33 8:43
72 Magali Moreno Jr Sierra Vista 25:38 8:45
73 Abby Kramer Jr Bishop Amat 25:39 8:45
74 Lauren Uhl Sr Yosemite 25:44 8:47
75 Marley Crean Sr Vivian Webb 25:50 8:49
76 Ginny Wang Jr Temple City 25:54 8:50
77 Jessica Huynh Jr Pacifica (gg) 25:56 8:51
78 Priscilla Rodriguez Jr Cantwell-Sacred He 25:57 8:51
79 Brenda Sendejas Sr Pacifica (gg) 26:03 8:53
80 Natalee Cruz Sr Vivian Webb 26:03 8:53
81 Nichole Smit Jr Ontario Christian 26:04 8:54
82 Tara Nunley Sr Yosemite 26:05 8:54
83 Rosie Ramirez Jr Sierra Vista 26:05 8:54
84 Marissa Machado Sr Garces 26:06 8:54
85 Kassie Lamphere Sr Woodside 26:10 8:56
86 Iris Lopez Sr Sierra Vista 26:11 8:56
87 Leanne Norden Jr Flintridge (lc) 26:12 8:57
88 Breanna Gonzalez Jr Garces 26:12 8:57
89 Ashley Morino Sr Fillmore (fil) 26:13 8:57
90 Maria Garcia Jr Gahr 26:14 8:57
91 Jessica Pulakka Sr Rosamond 26:14 8:57
92 Sabrina Geisel Jr El Segundo 26:15 8:58 1/1 12/14 33/42
93 Abby Knight Sr Ontario Christian 26:15 8:58
94 Lynn Dinh Jr West Torrance 26:16 8:58
95 Emily Alvarez Jr San Jacinto 26:20 8:59
96 Alysza Permalino Sr Cerritos 26:21 9:00
97 Muskaan Nanda Jr Cerritos 26:22 9:00
98 Kierstyn Suda Jr Santa Margarita 26:22 9:00
99 Kimberly Brizeula Sr West Valley (hem) 26:24 9:01
100 Linda Gomez Jr Bishop Montgomery 26:25 9:01
101 Kelly Chen Jr Cerritos 26:26 9:01
102 Kelsey Martinez Jr Orange Lutheran 26:26 9:01
103 Kara Frank Sr La Reina 26:28 9:02
104 Tonya Lee Jr Cerritos 26:31 9:03
105 Lizette Casanova Sr Rancho Alamitos 26:37 9:05
106 Khad.j.a Abdulahi Jr Pacifica (gg) 26:39 9:06
107 Jenepher Aguilar Sr Rancho Alamitos 26:39 9:06
108 Dana Schoppers Sr Flintridge (lc) 26:40 9:06
109 Norma Sanchez Sr Laguna Hills 26:44 9:07
110 Olivia Bui Sr Burroughs (rid) 26:45 9:08
111 Sharon Warmerdam Jr Yosemite 26:45 9:08
112 Amanda Shimoda Sr Cerritos 26:46 9:08
113 Brianna Bocanegra Jr Cerritos 26:52 9:10
114 Sarahi Pascual Sr Fillmore (fil) 26:58 9:12
115 Kathryn Au Jr Laguna Hills 27:04 9:14
116 Brianna Figueroa Jr San Jacinto 27:06 9:15
117 Marlene Cuando Jr Pacifica (gg) 27:08 9:16
118 Nicole Bayne Sr Garces 27:08 9:16
119 Marisa Ochoa Sr La Reina 27:09 9:16
120 Jamie Cogdell Sr Yosemite 27:12 9:17
121 Alexa Vizcaino Jr Marymount 27:18 9:19
122 Jennifer Liu Jr Temple City 27:19 9:19
123 Alyssa So Jr Oxford Academy 27:22 9:20
124 Allie Hovsepian Sr Maranatha 27:23 9:21
125 Kelly Magana Sr Cantwell-Sacred He 27:24 9:21
126 Natalie Nicolulis Sr Yosemite 27:26 9:22
127 Alexis Beltran Jr Ramona Convent 27:28 9:22
128 Anita Hinostro Jr San Dimas 27:29 9:23
129 Irene Kim Sr Oxford Academy 27:29 9:23
130 Maegen Luna Sr San Dimas 27:29 9:23
131 Jamie Vogel Sr Yosemite 27:31 9:23
132 Kristina Barker Jr Ontario Christian 27:33 9:24
133 Katilyn Gonzales Jr Oxford Academy 27:33 9:24
134 Crystal Torres Jr Desert Mirage 27:40 9:27
135 Adahli Peneloza Jr Rancho Alamitos 27:42 9:27
136 Roquel Strobel Sr Yosemite 27:52 9:31
137 Jamie Jillson Sr Cosumnes Oaks 27:57 9:32
138 Elaine Li Jr Ontario Christian 28:03 9:34
139 Emily Tsai Jr University Prep (vic) 28:06 9:35
140 Cheyenne King Jr Cosumnes Oaks 28:12 9:37
141 Nina Ung Jr Cerritos 28:15 9:38
142 Leslie Espinosa Jr Gahr 28:18 9:40
143 Riana Lo Bu Sr Flintridge (lc) 28:35 9:45
144 Lynn Sahiti Jr Mt. Miguel 28:35 9:45
145 Marian Pascual Jr Oxford Academy 28:39 9:47
146 Vanessa Lee Sr Pacifica (gg) 28:48 9:50
147 Maddy Engelbrecht Jr Ontario Christian 28:50 9:50
148 Rebecca Wynsma Jr Valley Christian (cer 28:53 9:51
149 Danai Pouliadou Jr Woodside 28:55 9:52
150 Anyssa Ayala Jr Ramona Convent 28:56 9:52
151 Lauren Gonzales Jr Bonita 29:01 9:54
152 Murphy Chu Jr Cerritos 29:02 9:55
153 Cassandra Mccarr Jr Cosumnes Oaks 29:07 9:56
154 Evangelina Tam Jr Temple City 29:08 9:57
155 Emily Foster Jr La Reina 29:09 9:57
156 Meneka Fernando Jr La Reina 29:12 9:58
157 Janet Sok Sr Cerritos 29:14 9:59
158 Kaylee Bishop Sr Rosamond 29:16 9:59
159 Inyeong Kim Sr Bishop Montgomery 29:30 10:04
160 Maddison Weil Sr Santa Margarita 29:38 10:07
161 Sofia Valenzuela Jr Bishop Montgomery 29:44 10:09
162 Yi-ling Chao Jr Cerritos 29:51 10:11
163 Samantha Rutmayer Jr Ontario Christian 29:58 10:14
164 Amber Prado Sr Garces 30:00 10:14
165 Vanessa Gonzalez Sr San Jacinto 30:01 10:15
166 Claudia Villasenor Sr Ramona Convent 30:03 10:15
167 Lisa Silva Jr Oxford Academy 30:06 10:16
168 Lourdes Arrequin Sr Garces 30:08 10:17
169 Maritza Huizar Jr Cerritos 30:13 10:19
170 Ronni Davis Jr Cerritos 30:13 10:19
171 Jessica Vander Well Sr Ontario Christian 30:15 10:19
172 Megan Wheeler Jr Santa Margarita 30:30 10:25
173 Montenegro Pilar Jr Ramona Convent 30:33 10:26
174 Briana Johnson Jr Nordhoff 30:42 10:29
175 Tricia Khougaz Jr Nordhoff 30:43 10:29
176 Kathleen Gomez Jr Ramona Convent 30:43 10:29
177 Alexandria Mendoza Jr Gahr 30:59 10:34
178 Nicole Renold Sr Orange Lutheran 31:04 10:36
179 Esteffany Ponce Sr Burroughs (rid) 31:37 10:47
180 Brooke O'leary Jr Sacred Heart (sf) 31:40 10:48
181 Patti Thomblison Jr Rancho Alamitos 31:41 10:49
182 Jenna Lambert Jr Marymount 31:43 10:49
183 Shanelle Koellish Jr Yosemite 31:44 10:50
184 Carly Klein Jr Marymount 31:59 10:55
185 Melanie Smith Jr University Prep (vic) 31:59 10:55
186 Elizabeth Yuguchi Jr Marymount 32:00 10:55
187 Callie Rehm Jr Marymount 32:01 10:56
188 Griselda Angel Sr San Jacinto 32:04 10:57
189 Ashley Lawrence Jr Ontario Christian 32:15 11:00
190 Paloma Rosales Sr Garces 32:24 11:03
191 Stephany Torres Sr Desert Mirage 32:40 11:09
192 Andrea Gonzales Jr Ontario Christian 32:42 11:10
193 Grecia Cruz Sr Woodside 32:55 11:14
194 Khristine Vrana Jr Bishop Montgomery 33:20 11:23
195 Lauren Jacobs Jr Ontario Christian 33:43 11:30
196 Nina Khawam Jr Orange Lutheran 33:59 11:36
197 Talyre Talcott Jr Bishop Montgomery 34:24 11:44
198 Adriana Martin Jr Bishop Montgomery 34:44 11:51
199 Riley Youngblood Jr Burroughs (rid) 34:57 11:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tara Gallant Fr North Tahoe 20:13 6:54
2 Rachel Power Fr Desert Christian (lan 20:24 6:58
3 Gina Canzona Fr Immaculate Heart 20:28 6:59
4 Audrey Wilson Fr Harvard-Westlake 21:25 7:19
5 Sofia Venema Fr Desert Christian (lan 21:28 7:20
6 Adrianne Young Fr Valley Christian (cer 21:40 7:24
7 Kendra Peck Fr Valley Christian (cer 21:50 7:27
8 Sara Linton Fr San Marino 21:52 7:28
9 Caroline Pietrzyk Fr Malibu 21:58 7:30
10 Sarah Selzer Fr Conventcred 22:14 7:35
11 Katherine Laco Fr Flintridge Sacred He 22:21 7:38
12 Randee Parea Fr Xavier Prep (pd) 22:22 7:38
13 Alisa Rogers Fr Paraclete 22:32 7:41
14 Hanna Armendariz Fr Flintridge Sacred He 22:33 7:42
15 Sydney Wilbanks Fr El Segundo 22:37 7:43 1/7 6/14 12/63
16 Sarah Vega Fr Flintridge Sacred He 22:45 7:46
17 Suraya Bondy Fr West Point Grey Ac 22:45 7:46
18 Allie Howell Fr Immaculate Heart 22:59 7:51
19 Mary Garcia Fr Oxford Academy 22:59 7:51
20 Maddie Hagarty Fr Half Moon Bay 23:00 7:51
21 Kate Krpan Fr Bret Harte 23:02 7:52
22 Michaela Edwards Fr Avalon 23:05 7:53
23 Emma London Fr Malibu 23:06 7:53
24 Camilla Bykhovsky Fr Conventcred 23:07 7:53
25 Jazzmine Reyes Fr Edgewood 23:13 7:55
26 Elizabeth Grove Fr Paraclete 23:15 7:56
27 Stephanie Wong Fr Marshall Fundament 23:16 7:56
28 Anne Fitz Fr Notre Dame Acade 23:25 8:00
29 Zoe Gustafson Fr Big Bear 23:29 8:01
30 Carmen Degollado Fr Jurupa Hills 23:29 8:01
31 Bianca Cruz Fr Upper Lake 23:30 8:01
32 Alexis Rowley Fr Windward 23:31 8:02
33 Kris Shelton Fr Whitney (cer) 23:31 8:02
34 Jackie Orduna Fr McFarland 23:35 8:03
35 Nicole Harper Fr Malibu 23:40 8:05
36 Megan Gard Fr Marymount 23:42 8:05
37 Britanie Iraheta Fr Jurupa Hills 23:45 8:06
38 Karly Forsythe Fr El Segundo 23:52 8:09 2/7 7/14 9/47
39 Tiffany Worline Fr Jurupa Hills 23:52 8:09
40 Miriam Sanchez Fr Banning (ban) 23:52 8:09
41 Arisa Joy Fr Costa Mesa 23:54 8:09
42 Shannon Brooker Fr El Segundo 23:56 8:10 3/7 8/14 4/33
43 Kalin Woodward Fr Oaks Christian 23:56 8:10
44 Katherine Ojeda Fr Jurupa Hills 23:57 8:10
45 Marissa Shen Fr San Marino 23:57 8:10
46 Amelia Maurer Fr Bret Harte 23:59 8:11
47 Katie Memel Fr Immaculate Heart 24:00 8:11
48 Madelaina Wilson Fr Desert Christian (lan 24:03 8:12
49 Alex Fendersen Fr Valley Christian (cer 24:07 8:14
50 Rachel Hunter Fr Laguna Beach 24:10 8:15
51 Veronica Grabiak Fr Paraclete 24:12 8:16
52 Hannah Hagan Fr Desert Christian (lan 24:17 8:17
53 May Menough Fr Acad. Career And E 24:17 8:17
54 Bridget Hartman Fr Harvard-Westlake 24:18 8:18
55 Isabel Perez Fr Oaks Christian 24:18 8:18
56 Kendall Brooks Fr El Segundo 24:20 8:18 4/7 9/14 3/22
57 Serina Lill Fr Silver Valley 24:23 8:19
58 Alexandra Child Fr Riverside Prep 24:24 8:20
59 Mary Konopliv Fr Marshall Fundament 24:27 8:21
60 Dana Mcconnell Fr North Tahoe 24:30 8:22
61 Tori Sadillo Fr Acad. For Academic 24:35 8:23
62 Kelly Mccary Fr San Marino 24:37 8:24
63 Glenda Lopez Fr Xavier Prep (pd) 24:39 8:25
64 Scarlett Flores Fr Xavier Prep (pd) 24:41 8:25
65 Allison Yoon Fr Whitney (cer) 24:42 8:26
66 Sarah Amaya Fr Brentwood 24:46 8:27
67 Jessie Bruce Fr Windward 24:46 8:27
68 Danielle Stolz Fr Harvard-Westlake 24:47 8:28
69 Abigail Kineston Fr Horizon 24:49 8:28
70 Anjyu Yee Fr Half Moon Bay 24:55 8:30
71 Emma Beard Fr Notre Dame (so) 24:58 8:31
72 Serena Ozonur Fr Costa Mesa 24:59 8:32
73 Laura Feldman Fr El Segundo 24:59 8:32 5/7 10/14 1/11
74 Courtney Shin Fr Whitney (cer) 25:01 8:32
75 Sofia Gallardo Fr Fillmore (fil) 25:05 8:34
76 Justine De La Rosa Fr Fillmore (fil) 25:05 8:34
77 Oriana Cortez Fr Pomona Catholic 25:15 8:37
78 Amanda Hudson Fr North Tahoe 25:18 8:38
79 Kayla Roberts Fr Valley Christian (cer 25:22 8:39
80 Danica Dickison Fr La Reina 25:28 8:42
81 Tatiana Sanchez Fr St. Paul 25:36 8:44
82 Desirae Quintanar Fr Riverside Prep 25:41 8:46
83 Emily Salbato Fr Riverside Christian ( 25:43 8:47
84 Laura Calvin Fr L.A. Baptist 25:46 8:48
85 Celeste Carrillo Fr McFarland 25:48 8:48
86 Sarah Ponce Fr Jurupa Hills 25:50 8:49
87 Perez Jackie Fr McFarland 25:55 8:51
88 Skyler Johnson Fr Campbell Hall 25:58 8:52
89 Makeda Gayle Fr Cal Acad Math Scie 26:00 8:52
90 Salcido Jasmin Fr McFarland 26:01 8:53
91 Rachel Ranieri Fr L.A. Baptist 26:09 8:55
92 Andrea Sigala Fr Sacred Heart Of Jes 26:11 8:56
93 Dena Elimelech So Campbell Hall 26:14 8:57
94 Isabella Tagliati Fr Marymount 26:15 8:58
95 Moriah Dick Fr Desert Christian (lan 26:17 8:58
96 Stephanie Millan Fr Banning (ban) 26:18 8:59
97 Choa Yang Fr Banning (ban) 26:20 8:59
98 Linfei Liu Fr Vivian Webb 26:22 9:00
99 Katie Johnson Fr Riverside Prep 26:23 9:00
100 Rose Park Fr Bishop Montgomery 26:24 9:01
101 Payal Morari Fr Whitney (cer) 26:24 9:01
102 Daisy Trout Fr Marymount 26:26 9:01
103 Arianna Wood Fr La Reina 26:35 9:04
104 Francesca Rael Fr Bret Harte 26:39 9:06
105 Lisa Burns Fr Jurupa Hills 26:45 9:08
106 Mayan Rodriguez Fr Port of Los Angeles 26:48 9:09
107 Charlotte Mcmanus Fr Laguna Beach 26:55 9:11
108 Samantha Carpio Fr Notre Dame (riv) 27:02 9:14
109 Molly Penalver Fr Ontario Christian 27:04 9:14
110 Noreen Mcgonigle Fr Notre Dame Acade 27:10 9:16
111 Lisa Mcnulty Fr Flintridge Sacred He 27:13 9:17
112 Laura Rabichow Fr Campbell Hall 27:17 9:19
113 Angelina Digiglio Fr St. Bonaventure 27:17 9:19
114 Rachel Fung Fr Conventcred 27:24 9:21
115 Mabel Lawrence Fr Sierra Canyon 27:30 9:23
116 Kitty Alario Fr Notre Dame Acade 27:32 9:24
117 Millie Gortarez Fr Notre Dame (riv) 27:34 9:25
118 Monica Dejesus Fr San Marino 27:37 9:26
119 Diana Alvarez Fr Avalon 27:38 9:26
120 Nalani Garcia Fr St. Paul 27:45 9:28
121 Mishka Caruncho Fr Notre Dame Acade 27:47 9:29
122 Rachel Woinarowicz Fr Riverside Christian ( 27:47 9:29
123 Kyla Slenk Fr Valley Christian (cer 27:48 9:29
124 Khara Brignola Fr Desert Christian (lan 27:56 9:32
125 Madison Dunaetz Fr El Segundo 28:01 9:34 6/7 13/14 3/7
126 Alexa Bolton Fr Bret Harte 28:06 9:35
127 Franchesc Dimarzio Fr Notre Dame (so) 28:06 9:35
128 Brittany Murphy Fr Sage Hill 28:09 9:36
129 Mallory Gyulay Fr Sage Hill 28:09 9:36
130 Lesley Diaz Fr Costa Mesa 28:16 9:39
131 Anna Leland Fr Desert Christian (lan 28:21 9:41
132 Squishy Villasenor Fr Malibu 28:24 9:42
133 Anna Huang Fr Vivian Webb 28:28 9:43
134 Paula Mendoza Fr Marymount 28:39 9:47
135 Brooke Feldman Fr Windward 28:43 9:48
136 Jessica Lee Fr El Segundo 28:44 9:48 7/7 14/14 2/3
137 Alyssa Avila Fr Ontario Christian 28:46 9:49
138 Sophia Villalovos Fr Alverno 28:50 9:50
139 Rose Boubion Fr Alverno 28:52 9:51
140 Andrea Gutierrez Fr Calvary Chapel (do 29:01 9:54
141 Cece Flinn Fr St. Bonaventure 29:02 9:55
142 Olivia Leadbetter Fr Marshall Fundament 29:07 9:56
143 Erika Gomez Fr Ramona Convent 29:08 9:57
144 Kristiana Eredia Fr Calvary Chapel (do 29:09 9:57
145 Jena Weinberger Fr Malibu 29:10 9:57
146 Krystal Arreola Fr Ontario Christian 29:16 9:59
147 Hillary Sturgeon Fr Malibu 29:17 10:00
148 Carolina Casteneda Fr Jurupa Hills 29:18 10:00
149 Jeirany Chavez Fr Costa Mesa 29:19 10:00
150 Susan Xiong Fr Vivian Webb 29:19 10:00
151 Adrienne Luymes Fr Marshall Fundament 29:23 10:02
152 Tessa Millstead Fr Silver Valley 29:25 10:02
153 Meredith Beall Fr Crean Lutheran Sou 29:33 10:05
154 Sydney Burkholder Fr Riverside Christian ( 29:48 10:10
155 Ana Puga Fr Costa Mesa 29:52 10:12
156 Gala Mendoza So Campbell Hall 30:19 10:21
157 Kelcee Funderberg Fr St. Paul 30:20 10:21
158 Angelica Morones Fr St. Paul 30:22 10:22
159 Nina Garcia Fr Calvary Chapel (do 30:22 10:22
160 Nadia Romero Fr Edgewood 30:24 10:23
161 Ashley Hartel Fr Silver Valley 30:43 10:29
162 Estefanie Munive Fr Cal Acad Math Scie 30:50 10:31
163 Emily Lowrie Fr Vasquez 30:57 10:34
164 Diana Rodriguez Fr St. Matthias 31:09 10:38
165 Melanie Amarikwa Fr Ontario Christian 31:11 10:39
166 Raquel Ramirez Fr Riverside Christian ( 31:26 10:44
167 Ashley Bravo Fr Edgewood 31:27 10:44
168 Frances Donato Fr Edgewood 31:29 10:45
169 Ashley Salcedo Fr St. Matthias 31:56 10:54
170 Gabriela Jefferson Fr Edgewood 31:57 10:54
171 Lyla Seevers Fr Upper Lake 32:05 10:57
172 Cheyanne Konas Fr Riverside Christian ( 32:13 11:00
173 Ashley Munoz Fr Albert Enstein Acad 32:21 11:02
174 Monique Linton Fr Banning (ban) 32:22 11:03
175 Stepha Bustamante Fr St. Matthias 32:35 11:07
176 Jordan Bourque Fr Ontario Christian 32:40 11:09
177 Larissa Melendez Fr Calvary Chapel (do 32:41 11:09
178 Maya Lee-lopez Fr Costa Mesa 33:07 11:18
179 Rachel Charine Fr Albert Enstein Acad 33:12 11:20
180 Jenna Lui Fr Albert Enstein Acad 33:14 11:21
181 Jessyca Boone Fr Notre Dame Acade 33:21 11:23
182 Kristi Herman-eckah Fr Ontario Christian 33:42 11:30
183 Isabella Adler Fr Marymount 34:01 11:37
184 Rachel Urquides Fr Riverside Christian ( 34:31 11:47
185 Alana Shutter Fr Riverside Prep 35:25 12:05
186 Michelle Ganian Fr Agbu Pasadena 35:39 12:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Desert Christian (lan
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 5:53
116:29
23:18
7:57
72 Rachel Power
Fr
20:24
6:58
1
Sofia Venema
Fr
21:28
7:20
2
Madelain Wilson
Fr
24:03
8:12
19
Hannah Hagan
Fr
24:17
8:17
21
Moriah Dick
Fr
26:17
8:58
29
Khara Brignola
Fr
27:56
9:32
38
Anna Leland
Fr
28:21
9:41
41
2 Jurupa Hills
7-5-5-3-2
Gap: 2:21
120:53
24:11
8:15
83 Carmen Degollad
Fr
23:29
8:01
10
Britanie Iraheta
Fr
23:45
8:06
13
Tiffany Worline
Fr
23:52
8:09
15
Katherin Ojeda
Fr
23:57
8:10
18
Sarah Ponce
Fr
25:50
8:49
27
Lisa Burns
Fr
26:45
9:08
31
Carolina Castened
Fr
29:18
10:00
49
2 El Segundo
4-4-4-4-2
Gap: 2:22
119:44
23:57
8:10
83 Sydney Wilbanks
Fr
22:37
7:43
6
Karly Forsythe
Fr
23:52
8:09
14
Shannon Brooker
Fr
23:56
8:10
17
Kendall Brooks
Fr
24:20
8:18
22
Laura Feldman
Fr
24:59
8:32
24
Madison Dunaetz
Fr
28:01
9:34
39
Jessica Lee
Fr
28:44
9:48
44
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Valley Christian (cer
2-2-3-2-4
Gap: 6:08
120:47
24:09
8:15
89 Adrianne Young
Fr
21:40
7:24
3
Kendra Peck
Fr
21:50
7:27
4
Alex Fenderse
Fr
24:07
8:14
20
Kayla Roberts
Fr
25:22
8:39
25
Kyla Slenk
Fr
27:48
9:29
37








5 Malibu
3-3-2-5-5
Gap: 7:12
126:18
25:16
8:37
111 Caroline Pietrzyk
Fr
21:58
7:30
5
Emma London
Fr
23:06
7:53
7
Nicole Harper
Fr
23:40
8:05
11
Squishy Villasen
Fr
28:24
9:42
42
Jena Weinberg
Fr
29:10
9:57
46
Hillary Sturgeon
Fr
29:17
10:00
48




6 Notre Dame Acade
6-8-7-6-6
Gap: 9:56
139:15
27:51
9:30
173 Anne Fitz
Fr
23:25
8:00
9
Noreen Mcgonigl
Fr
27:10
9:16
33
Kitty Alario
Fr
27:32
9:24
34
Mishka Caruncho
Fr
27:47
9:29
35
Jessyca Boone
Fr
33:21
11:23
62








7 Marymount
8-7-6-7-7
Gap: 10:19
139:03
27:49
9:29
177 Megan Gard
Fr
23:42
8:05
12
Isabella Tagliati
Fr
26:15
8:58
28
Daisy Trout
Fr
26:26
9:01
30
Paula Mendoza
Fr
28:39
9:47
43
Isabella Adler
Fr
34:01
11:37
64








8 Costa Mesa
9-6-8-8-8
Gap: 5:58
136:20
27:16
9:18
181 Arisa Joy
Fr
23:54
8:09
16
Serena Ozonur
Fr
24:59
8:32
23
Lesley Diaz
Fr
28:16
9:39
40
Jeirany Chavez
Fr
29:19
10:00
50
Ana Puga
Fr
29:52
10:12
52
Maya Lee-lope
Fr
33:07
11:18
61




9 Riverside Christian (
10-10-9-9-9
Gap: 6:30
146:57
29:23
10:02
227 Emily Salbato
Fr
25:43
8:47
26
Rachel Woinarow
Fr
27:47
9:29
36
Sydney Burkhold
Fr
29:48
10:10
51
Raquel Ramirez
Fr
31:26
10:44
55
Cheyanne Konas
Fr
32:13
11:00
59
Rachel Urquides
Fr
34:31
11:47
65




10 Edgewood
5-9-10-10-10
Gap: 8:44
148:30
29:42
10:08
232 Jazzmine Reyes
Fr
23:13
7:55
8
Nadia Romero
Fr
30:24
10:23
53
Ashley Bravo
Fr
31:27
10:44
56
Frances Donato
Fr
31:29
10:45
57
Gabriela Jefferso
Fr
31:57
10:54
58








11 Ontario Christian
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 5:36
148:57
29:47
10:10
238 Molly Penalver
Fr
27:04
9:14
32
Alyssa Avila
Fr
28:46
9:49
45
Krystal Arreola
Fr
29:16
9:59
47
Melanie Amarikwa
Fr
31:11
10:39
54
Jordan Bourque
Fr
32:40
11:09
60
Kristi Herman-e
Fr
33:42
11:30
63




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

21 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Race 10 Emily Armstrong, Fr, 20:32, Cathedral Catholic Cathedral Catholic, 105:26, 34
Fr Race 26 Tara Gallant, Fr, 20:13, North Tahoe Desert Christian (lan, 116:29, 72
Fr Race 9 Roxanne Valle, Fr, 19:26, Azusa Corona Del Mar, 114:26, 67
JV 40-JV Champ Hannah Clifton, So, 20:07, Jserra West Torrance, 105:32, 65
JV Race 4 Alex Dickens, Sr, 21:04, Corona Del Mar San Juan Hills, 110:21, 44
JV Race 5 Fabi Huerta, Jr, 21:06, Bonita Bonita, 112:24, 67
So Race 14 Autumn Hersey, So, 19:40, Cabrillo (lom) Cabrillo (lom), 111:34, 50
So Race 15 Danielle Collins, So, 20:04, La Jolla Yorba Linda, 108:50, 69
So Race 29 Madison Schell, So, 19:52, Durham Bret Harte, 108:48, 31
V 42-Sweeps Karlie Garcia, Jr, 17:01, Oakmont Corona Del Mar, 96:41, 82
V 44-Sweeps Anna Maxwell, So, 17:44, San Lorenzo Valley Jserra, 95:39, 53
V 46-Sweeps Bridget Blum, Sr, 18:12, University (sf) University (sf), 97:08, 58
V Race 20 Sydney Segal, Jr, 18:24, Beverly Hills Beverly Hills, 99:21, 60
V Race 21 Salena Gallardo, Jr, 19:08, Tahquitz Rosemead, 103:09, 72
V Race 22 Jeanette Zambrano, Fr, 18:29, Bolsa Grande Bolsa Grande, 99:50, 75
V Race 23 Marissa Scott, Jr, 18:26, Bonita Bonita, 98:05, 70
V Race 34 Veronica Russell, Fr, 19:19, Templeton Templeton, 104:43, 56
V Race 35 Kelli Hunt, Sr, 18:22, Whittier Christian (lh Marlborough (la), 106:57, 79
V Race 36 Spencer Moore, So, 18:49, St. Mary's (ber) Flintridge Sacred He, 105:29, 94
V Race 37 Reika Kijima, Sr, 19:06, Ojai Valley Thacher, 102:18, 37
V Race 38 Jackie Crowther, Fr, 19:13, Linfield Tri-Valley (NY), 103:49, 30

All Boys Races

26 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Race 24 Jake Gray, Fr, 18:11, Templeton McFarland, 95:31, 58
Fr Race 25 Michael Teran, Fr, 16:25, Jurupa Hills Notre Dame (so), 96:58, 77
Fr Race 6 Daniel Reyes, Fr, 16:57, Atascadero San Juan Hills, 95:46, 88
Fr Race 7 Bennett Gagnon, Fr, 17:09, Palos Verdes Brea Olinda, 89:19, 55
Fr Race 8 Tristan Wasley, Fr, 17:40, Laguna Hills Bonita, 92:41, 57
JV 39-JV Champ Jared Daedler, Jr, 16:25, Brea Olinda West Torrance, 84:48, 37
JV 41-JV Champ Caleb Webb, Fr, 17:10, Big Bear Flintridge (lc), 89:00, 68
JV Race 1 Mark Tamminga, Jr, 16:42, Miramonte Esperanza, 87:28, 36
JV Race 2 Kevin Scrivano, Jr, 17:37, Agoura South Hills, 91:09, 25
JV Race 3 Binh-an Nguyen, Jr, 17:01, El Capitan Shafter, 90:38, 50
So Race 11 Gustavo Bello, So, 17:05, Santa Barbara Cerritos, 88:38, 58
So Race 12 Travis Hallett, So, 16:53, Atascadero Brea Olinda, 87:48, 30
So Race 13 Joe Logan, So, 16:50, San Marcos (sb) San Marcos (sb), 84:57, 18
So Race 27 Brett Bermudez, So, 17:21, Costa Mesa Campbell Hall, 97:59, 70
So Race 28 Joseph Rodriguez, So, 16:57, Jurupa Hills Jurupa Hills, 88:42, 29
V 43-Sweeps Danny Martinez, Sr, 14:44, St. John Bosco Cathedral, 79:51, 127
V 45-Sweeps John Lawson, Jr, 15:17, Drake Don Bosco, 81:07, 89
V 47-Sweeps Billy Gaudreau, Sr, 14:59, St. Margaret's St. Margaret's, 78:49, 42
V Race 16 Geno Arthur, Sr, 15:37, Rio Mesa Rio Mesa, 83:45, 68
V Race 17 David Ramirez, Sr, 15:31, Buena Park Shafter, 82:09, 65
V Race 18 Jeremy Zadoorian, Jr, 15:59, Hoover (gle) Paso Robles, 83:59, 66
V Race 19 Aidan Goltra, So, 15:50, Las Lomas Esperanza, 82:16, 95
V Race 30 Jonathan Carillo, Sr, 15:53, Shadow Hills Avenal, 87:59, 88
V Race 31 Daniel De La Torre, Jr, 15:35, La Salle St. Mary's (ber), 85:13, 79
V Race 32 Gabe Arias sheridan, So, 15:46, St. Joseph (ala) St. Joseph (ala), 85:08, 45
V Race 33 Brendon Cohen, Sr, 16:24, Rolling Hills Prep Thacher, 87:30, 47