El Segundo Results from the Don Bosco Invitational at Santa Fe Dam on 9/10/11
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almanza, Korie | So | F/S | 30:54 | 10:18 | 3 | 153/167 | 20/21 | 24/25 | 1/1 | 28:53 | ||||
Araque, Amanda | So | F/S | 26:22 | 8:47 | 3 | 113/167 | 15/21 | 19/25 | 1/1 | 24:39 | ||||
Brooker, Shannon | Fr | F/S | 24:11 | 8:04 | 3 | 69/167 | 9/21 | 13/25 | 1/5 | |||||
Dunaetz, Madison | Fr | F/S | 25:24 | 8:28 | 3 | 92/167 | 11/21 | 15/25 | 1/3 | |||||
Elfarissi, Rita | So | F/S | 25:39 | 8:33 | 3 | 100/167 | 13/21 | 17/25 | 1/1 | |||||
Farello, Anna | Jr | Sr/Jr | 18:06 | 6:02 | 3 | 2/159 | 1/4 | 1/25 | 2/24 | 18:26 (0:20,1.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Farfan, Sofia | So | F/S | 30:01 | 10:00 | 3 | 149/167 | 18/21 | 22/25 | 1/1 | 28:49 | ||||
Feldman, Laura | Fr | F/S | 26:24 | 8:48 | 3 | 114/167 | 16/21 | 20/25 | 1/1 | |||||
Forsythe, Karly | Fr | F/S | 23:01 | 7:40 | 3 | 48/167 | 4/21 | 8/25 | 8/19 | |||||
Freiburger, Megan | Jr | Sr/Jr | 19:13 | 6:24 | 3 | 9/159 | 3/4 | 3/25 | 1/21 | 18:28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Glusac, Katie | So | F/S | 23:42 | 7:54 | 3 | 61/167 | 7/21 | 11/25 | 2/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Houston, Amanda | Fr | F/S | 24:53 | 8:18 | 3 | 84/167 | 10/21 | 14/25 | 1/3 | |||||
Jacob, Sharon | So | F/S | 23:02 | 7:41 | 3 | 50/167 | 5/21 | 9/25 | 4/16 | 23:41 (0:39,2.7) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Kapoor, Tanya | So | F/S | 30:23 | 10:08 | 3 | 151/167 | 19/21 | 23/25 | 1/1 | |||||
Lee, Jessica | Fr | F/S | 25:33 | 8:31 | 3 | 95/167 | 12/21 | 16/25 | 1/2 | |||||
Lee, Katianna | So | F/S | 21:38 | 7:13 | 3 | 22/167 | 2/21 | 6/25 | 7/25 | 20:30 | ||||
Meneses, Cady | Fr | F/S | 32:09 | 10:43 | 3 | 163/167 | 21/21 | 25/25 | 1/1 | |||||
Mullins, Jordan | Jr | Sr/Jr | 19:08 | 6:23 | 3 | 8/159 | 2/4 | 2/25 | 3/24 | 19:19 (0:11,0.9) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Orseth, Kelsey | So | F/S | 26:04 | 8:41 | 3 | 103/167 | 14/21 | 18/25 | 1/1 | 22:55 | ||||
Padlipsky, Sarah | So | F/S | 21:08 | 7:03 | 3 | 18/167 | 1/21 | 5/25 | 10/27 | 26:26 (5:18,20.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Ross, Miranda | So | F/S | 27:40 | 9:13 | 3 | 122/167 | 17/21 | 21/25 | 1/1 | |||||
Vezina, Holly | So | F/S | 23:20 | 7:47 | 3 | 56/167 | 6/21 | 10/25 | 3/14 | |||||
Vezina, Macy | Jr | Sr/Jr | 20:51 | 6:57 | 3 | 22/159 | 4/4 | 4/25 | 2/19 | 20:52 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Wilbanks, Sydney | Fr | F/S | 21:46 | 7:15 | 3 | 23/167 | 3/21 | 7/25 | 3/23 | |||||
Zilk, Joanna | Fr | F/S | 23:46 | 7:55 | 3 | 63/167 | 8/21 | 12/25 | 2/10 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F/S 1st 5 | 5/16 | 110:35 1:54 |
3 | 7:22 | 7:03 | 7:41 | 135 | 6:56 | 127:28 | Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Sarah Padlipsky (14), Katianna Lee (18), Sydney Wilbanks (19), Karly Forsythe (41), Sharon Jacob (43) | |||
F/S 2nd 5 | 2/3 | 119:52 1:33 |
3 | 7:59 | 7:47 | 8:18 | 31 | 7:59 | Holly Vezina (3), Katie Glusac (5), Joanna Zilk (6), Shannon Brooker (7), Amanda Houston (10) | |||||
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 129:02 0:58 |
3 | 8:36 | 8:28 | 8:47 | 15 | 8:36 | Madison Dunaetz (1), Jessica Lee (2), Rita Elfarissi (3), Kelsey Orseth (4), Amanda Araque (5) | |||||
F/S 4th 5 | 1/1 | 145:22 4:30 |
3 | 9:41 | 8:48 | 10:18 | 15 | 9:41 | Laura Feldman (1), Miranda Ross (2), Sofia Farfan (3), Tanya Kapoor (4), Korie Almanza (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Sr/Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annie Grove | Sr | Bishop Mntgmry | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
2 | Anna Farello | Jr | El Segundo | 18:06 | 6:02 | 1/4 | 1/25 | 2/24 | ||||
3 | Liza Currin | Jr | Vistamar | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
4 | Emily Kennedy | Sr | Desert Christian (Lan) | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
5 | Sophie Currin | Jr | Vistamar | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
6 | Danielle Shanahan | Jr | Bishop Mntgmry | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
7 | Eryn Blakely | Jr | Alverno | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
8 | Jordan Mullins | Jr | El Segundo | 19:08 | 6:23 | 2/4 | 2/25 | 3/24 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
9 | Megan Freiburger | Jr | El Segundo | 19:13 | 6:24 | 3/4 | 3/25 | 1/21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
10 | Ariel Melendrez | Jr | St. Paul | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
11 | Katherine Haysbert | Jr | Alverno | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
12 | Nicole Sroczynski | Sr | Bishop Mntgmry | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
13 | Shannon Markle | Sr | Pomona Catholic | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
14 | Kylie Prentice | So | Bishop Mntgmry | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
15 | Makenzie Dick | Jr | Desert Christian (Lan) | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
16 | Jasmine Wooten | Jr | St. Mary's Academy | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
17 | Mallory Rawson | Sr | Notre Dame Academy | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
18 | April Cisneros | Sr | Desert Christian (Lan) | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
19 | Kelly Liu | Jr | Poly (Pas) | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
20 | Contreras Maya | Jr | Rolling Hills Prep | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
21 | Jasmine Barone | Sr | St. Paul | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
22 | Macy Vezina | Jr | El Segundo | 20:51 | 6:57 | 4/4 | 4/25 | 2/19 | ||||
23 | Julie Reyes | Sr | Rosamond | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
24 | Caitlin Hittner | Sr | San Marino | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
25 | Brooke Edwards | Jr | Poly (Pas) | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
26 | Carolyn Harding | Sr | Notre Dame Academy | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
27 | Baileigh Mesman | Jr | Ontario Christian | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
28 | Lindsay Snaer | Jr | San Marino | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
29 | Elizabeth Chemel | Jr | Westridge | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
30 | Marina Flores | Jr | San Marino | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
31 | Keara Darragh | Sr | Notre Dame Academy | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
32 | Cheyenne Wright | Sr | Banning -SS | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
33 | Olivia Hudnut | Sr | Poly (Pas) | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
34 | Erica Ojeda | Sr | St. Paul | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
35 | Brianna Vanden Bosch | Sr | Ontario Christian | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
36 | Piper Johnson | Sr | St. Monica Catholic | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
37 | Katie Harunk | Jr | Rolling Hills Prep | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
38 | Monica Aguilar | Jr | Desert Christian (Lan) | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
39 | Isabelle Alario | Sr | Notre Dame Academy | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
40 | Karla Amparan | Sr | Bassett | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
41 | Silvia Aguilar | Jr | Banning -SS | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
42 | Paulina Costantini | Sr | Bishop Mntgmry | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
43 | Fabiola Amparan | Jr | Bassett | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
44 | Gina Drutz | Sr | St. Monica Catholic | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
45 | Gabby Podegracz | So | Bishop Mntgmry | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
46 | Breana Ruiz | Sr | St. Paul | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
47 | Taylor Abraham | Jr | Notre Dame Academy | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
48 | Sydney Johnson | Jr | St. Mary's Academy | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
49 | Tiffany Patierno | Jr | Desert Christian (Lan) | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
50 | Rachel Brand | Sr | Pacifica Christian | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
51 | Chloe Salazars | Jr | Pacifica Christian | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
52 | Veronica Morgan | Jr | Rolling Hills Prep | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
53 | Katelyn Jung | Sr | Desert Christian (Lan) | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
54 | Maire Mahony | Sr | Pomona Catholic | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
55 | Valerie Valdez | Sr | Rosamond | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
56 | Anna Konopliv | Sr | Marshall Fund | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
57 | Naomi North | Jr | St. Monica Catholic | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
58 | Terterian Garni | Jr | Holy Martyrs | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
59 | Kellie Harunk | Jr | Rolling Hills Prep | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
60 | Yahyayan Talin | Sr | Holy Martyrs | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
61 | Iliana Durazo | Sr | Immaculate Heart | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
62 | Areley Santiago | Sr | Banning -SS | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
63 | Breeana Rimbach | Sr | Marshall Fund | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
64 | Kenia Gomez | Sr | Rosamond | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
65 | Yuwei Tu | Jr | San Marino | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
66 | Mary Kate Reid | Sr | Notre Dame Academy | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
67 | Jacqueline Pineda | Sr | Bishop Conaty | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
68 | Xyliana Casas | Sr | Pomona Catholic | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
69 | Abby Knight | Sr | Ontario Christian | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
70 | Carley Waters | Jr | Desert Christian (Lan) | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
71 | Monica Dorsey | Sr | Bishop Mntgmry | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
72 | Julie Zarza | Sr | Bassett | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
73 | Jasmine Cox | Sr | Desert Christian (Lan) | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
74 | Kimberley Vandervis | Sr | Desert Christian (Lan) | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
75 | Melissa Ramirez | Sr | Marshall Fund | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
76 | Yezully Moran | Sr | Immaculate Heart | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
77 | Casey Miller | Sr | Desert Christian (Lan) | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
78 | Janely De Santiago | Sr | Bishop Conaty | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
79 | Karyna Banuelos | Sr | Rosamond | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
80 | Adrianna Martinez | Jr | Alverno | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
81 | Yenokian Kristen | Jr | Holy Martyrs | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
82 | Brisseida Camacho | Sr | Rosamond | 24:19 | 8:06 | |||||||
83 | Selena Mendez | Sr | Pomona Catholic | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
84 | Courtney Maeder | Jr | St. Monica Catholic | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
85 | Talya Aghoian-stub | Jr | Marshall Fund | 24:44 | 8:15 | |||||||
86 | Mia Jimenez | Sr | Immaculate Heart | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
87 | Linda Gomez | Jr | Bishop Mntgmry | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
88 | Alana Prak Sanchez | Jr | Banning -SS | 25:04 | 8:21 | |||||||
89 | Jennifer Rizo | Sr | Marshall Fund | 25:10 | 8:23 | |||||||
90 | Marsha Ayala | Sr | Marshall Fund | 25:10 | 8:23 | |||||||
91 | Karen Mccandliss | Sr | Marshall Fund | 25:20 | 8:27 | |||||||
92 | Alatorre Atziri | Sr | Mary Stara | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
93 | Elizabeth Perez | Jr | Marshall Fund | 25:28 | 8:29 | |||||||
94 | Valerie Cossio | Sr | Bassett | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
95 | Michelle Parsons | Sr | Desert Christian (Lan) | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
96 | Yadira Marquez | Sr | Bassett | 25:30 | 8:30 | |||||||
97 | Teresa Tucux | Jr | Bishop Conaty | 25:33 | 8:31 | |||||||
98 | Maggie Campbell | Jr | Bishop Mntgmry | 25:38 | 8:33 | |||||||
99 | Kristina Barker | Jr | Ontario Christian | 25:38 | 8:33 | |||||||
100 | Ashley Haylett | Jr | Alverno | 25:51 | 8:37 | |||||||
101 | Janina Krampe | Jr | Notre Dame Academy | 25:51 | 8:37 | |||||||
102 | Rose Park | Fr | Bishop Mntgmry | 26:00 | 8:40 | |||||||
103 | Cheyanne Gonzales | Jr | Ontario Christian | 26:04 | 8:41 | |||||||
104 | Jackie Lamphere | Jr | Marshall Fund | 26:05 | 8:42 | |||||||
105 | Sydnee Watanabe | Sr | Mary Stara | 26:15 | 8:45 | |||||||
106 | Paige Tripp | Jr | Bishop Mntgmry | 26:21 | 8:47 | |||||||
107 | Caitlin Wade | Sr | Rosamond | 26:25 | 8:48 | |||||||
108 | Deanna Hanger | Sr | Ontario Christian | 26:28 | 8:49 | |||||||
109 | Sarah Estrada | Jr | Notre Dame Academy | 26:31 | 8:50 | |||||||
110 | Yessenia Guerrero | Sr | Bassett | 26:38 | 8:53 | |||||||
111 | Viktoria Emkem | Jr | Notre Dame Academy | 26:41 | 8:54 | |||||||
112 | Chloe Leadbetter | Sr | Marshall Fund | 26:46 | 8:55 | |||||||
113 | Jessica Almaraz | Jr | Marshall Fund | 26:51 | 8:57 | |||||||
114 | Maria Mendoza | Jr | Marshall Fund | 26:51 | 8:57 | |||||||
115 | Rachel Toliver | Jr | St. Mary's Academy | 26:53 | 8:58 | |||||||
116 | Samaria Hudson | Jr | St. Mary's Academy | 27:03 | 9:01 | |||||||
117 | Christine Ulin | Jr | Westridge | 27:04 | 9:01 | |||||||
118 | Meagan Bourne | Jr | Ontario Christian | 27:05 | 9:02 | |||||||
119 | Hosanna Pasillas | Jr | Desert Christian (Lan) | 27:15 | 9:05 | |||||||
120 | Vivian Nguyen | Jr | Immaculate Heart | 27:16 | 9:05 | |||||||
121 | Priscilla Perez | Sr | Pomona Catholic | 27:30 | 9:10 | |||||||
122 | Aurora Lara | Jr | Bishop Mntgmry | 27:44 | 9:15 | |||||||
123 | Tania Cardenas | Jr | Bassett | 27:45 | 9:15 | |||||||
124 | Gabby Jimenez | Jr | Marshall Fund | 27:48 | 9:16 | |||||||
125 | Kai Ridenoure | Sr | Marshall Fund | 27:49 | 9:16 | |||||||
126 | Katrina Fernandez | Jr | Mary Stara | 27:54 | 9:18 | |||||||
127 | Michelle Mendoza | Jr | St. Monica Catholic | 27:58 | 9:19 | |||||||
128 | Lauren Golem | Sr | Mary Stara | 28:13 | 9:24 | |||||||
129 | Yolie Reyes | Jr | St. Monica Catholic | 28:13 | 9:24 | |||||||
130 | Kassandra Cruz | Jr | Marshall Fund | 28:35 | 9:32 | |||||||
131 | Karina Del Hoyo | Sr | Marshall Fund | 28:38 | 9:33 | |||||||
132 | Kaylee Bishop | Sr | Rosamond | 28:45 | 9:35 | |||||||
133 | Mary Zermeno | Jr | Bassett | 28:48 | 9:36 | |||||||
134 | Tanya Barraza | Jr | Marshall Fund | 28:54 | 9:38 | |||||||
135 | Charles Selena | Jr | St. Mary's Academy | 29:01 | 9:40 | |||||||
136 | Nichole Smit | Jr | Ontario Christian | 29:02 | 9:41 | |||||||
137 | Malaiyah Campbell | Jr | St. Mary's Academy | 29:04 | 9:41 | |||||||
138 | Monica Del Prado | Jr | Notre Dame Academy | 29:05 | 9:42 | |||||||
139 | Jessica Pulakka | Sr | Rosamond | 29:05 | 9:42 | |||||||
140 | Jade Davis | Sr | St. Mary's Academy | 29:08 | 9:43 | |||||||
141 | Khristine Vrana | Jr | Bishop Mntgmry | 29:13 | 9:44 | |||||||
142 | Kathy Fernandez | Sr | Mary Stara | 29:21 | 9:47 | |||||||
143 | Natali Camaal | Jr | St. Monica Catholic | 29:21 | 9:47 | |||||||
144 | Lauren Schaefer | Sr | Desert Christian (Lan) | 29:32 | 9:51 | |||||||
145 | Jackelyn Travis | Sr | Marshall Fund | 29:39 | 9:53 | |||||||
146 | Jessica Vander Well | Sr | Ontario Christian | 29:44 | 9:55 | |||||||
147 | Kelsey Milack | Jr | Notre Dame Academy | 29:50 | 9:57 | |||||||
148 | Marilyn Travis | Sr | Marshall Fund | 29:57 | 9:59 | |||||||
149 | Aniah Brown | Fr | St. Mary's Academy | 29:59 | 10:00 | |||||||
150 | Haynes Ashley | Jr | St. Mary's Academy | 29:59 | 10:00 | |||||||
151 | Khadarian Karina | Jr | Holy Martyrs | 30:10 | 10:03 | |||||||
152 | Bailey Mason | Jr | St. Mary's Academy | 30:16 | 10:05 | |||||||
153 | Talyre Talcott | Jr | Bishop Mntgmry | 30:27 | 10:09 | |||||||
154 | Elizabeth Casas | Sr | Pomona Catholic | 30:47 | 10:16 | |||||||
155 | Ashleigh Downer | Sr | Desert Christian (Lan) | 30:51 | 10:17 | |||||||
156 | Kayla Phyllips | Jr | St. Mary's Academy | 31:29 | 10:30 | |||||||
157 | Adriana Martin | Jr | Bishop Mntgmry | 31:34 | 10:31 | |||||||
158 | Natalia Rizo | Jr | Marshall Fund | 31:40 | 10:33 | |||||||
159 | Kelsie Spoelstra | Sr | Desert Christian (Lan) | 32:04 | 10:41 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evan Gancedo | So | Poly (Pas) | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
2 | Rachel Power | Fr | Desert Christian (Lan) | 19:25 | 6:28 | |||||||
3 | Madison Evans | Fr | Notre Dame Academy | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
4 | Gina Canzona | Fr | Immaculate Heart | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
5 | Veronica Mejia | So | San Marino | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
6 | Stephanie Droz | So | Immaculate Heart | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
7 | Solana Arellanes | So | Pomona Catholic | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
8 | Sophia Venema | Fr | Desert Christian (Lan) | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
9 | Katie Grimm | So | St. Monica Catholic | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
10 | Dylan Jack | Fr | Westridge | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
11 | Emily Gifford | So | Poly (Pas) | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
12 | Chloe Gonzales | So | Ontario Christian | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
13 | Sara Linton | Fr | San Marino | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
14 | Lauren Hernandez | So | Immaculate Heart | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
15 | Esmeralda Martinez | Fr | Pomona Catholic | 20:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
16 | Sarah Kim | Fr | Westridge | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
17 | Jade Larriva-latt | Fr | San Marino | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
18 | Sarah Padlipsky | So | El Segundo | 21:08 | 7:03 | 1/21 | 5/25 | 10/27 | ||||
19 | Allie Howell | Fr | Immaculate Heart | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
20 | Marissa Shen | Fr | San Marino | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
21 | Lily Sadowsky | So | Immaculate Heart | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
22 | Katianna Lee | So | El Segundo | 21:38 | 7:13 | 2/21 | 6/25 | 7/25 | ||||
23 | Sydney Wilbanks | Fr | El Segundo | 21:46 | 7:15 | 3/21 | 7/25 | 3/23 | ||||
24 | Diana Matthiessen | Fr | Poly (Pas) | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
25 | Maddi Holder | So | Poly (Pas) | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
26 | Kelcey Gonzales | Fr | St. Paul | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
27 | Lily Zino | Fr | Vistamar | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
28 | Jessica Van Iwaarden | So | Ontario Christian | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
29 | Josie Morgan | So | Rolling Hills Prep | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
30 | Celeste Rameriz | Fr | St. Paul | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
31 | Lauren Villarreal | So | St. Paul | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
32 | Breana Bautista | So | St. Paul | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
33 | Karamardian Lara | So | Holy Martyrs | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
34 | Victoria De La Rosa | Fr | Banning -SS | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
35 | Kennedy Hardeman | Fr | St. Mary's Academy | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
36 | Mikaela Berry | So | Westridge | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
37 | Araceli Veloz | So | Westridge | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
38 | Hannah Hagan | Fr | Desert Christian (Lan) | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
39 | Janna Wennberg | So | Poly (Pas) | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
40 | Madelaina Wilson | Fr | Desert Christian (Lan) | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
41 | Natalie Silk | So | San Marino | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
42 | Maleah Prak | Fr | Banning -SS | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
43 | Anne Fitz | Fr | Notre Dame Academy | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
44 | Delaney Smith | So | Notre Dame Academy | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
45 | Erykah Robinson | Fr | St. Mary's Academy | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
46 | Lindsey Gaardsmoe | So | Notre Dame Academy | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
47 | Morgan Pecantte | Fr | St. Mary's Academy | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
48 | Karly Forsythe | Fr | El Segundo | 23:01 | 7:40 | 4/21 | 8/25 | 8/19 | ||||
49 | Kelly Mccary | Fr | San Marino | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
50 | Sharon Jacob | So | El Segundo | 23:02 | 7:41 | 5/21 | 9/25 | 4/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
51 | Katie Memel | Fr | Immaculate Heart | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
52 | Caroline Attwood | Fr | Immaculate Heart | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
53 | Achterman Rachel | Fr | Alverno | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
54 | Lucy Grindon | Fr | Westridge | 23:19 | 7:46 | |||||||
55 | Sarah Avedian | Fr | AGBU | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
56 | Holly Vezina | So | El Segundo | 23:20 | 7:47 | 6/21 | 10/25 | 3/14 | ||||
57 | Cane Maddie | So | Vistamar | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
58 | Lisa Hemphill | So | Poly (Pas) | 23:33 | 7:51 | |||||||
59 | Kassidy Mclaughlin | So | Rosamond | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
60 | Rachel Bacos | So | Immaculate Heart | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
61 | Katie Glusac | So | El Segundo | 23:42 | 7:54 | 7/21 | 11/25 | 2/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
62 | Summer Buckley | So | St. Mary's Academy | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
63 | Joanna Zilk | Fr | El Segundo | 23:46 | 7:55 | 8/21 | 12/25 | 2/10 | ||||
64 | Abby Mcrae | Fr | Pacifica Christian | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
65 | Mary Konopliv | Fr | Marshall Fund | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
66 | Aleen Zarifian | Fr | AGBU | 24:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
67 | Nancy Morales | So | Bassett | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
68 | Jessica Lineras | So | St. Paul | 24:10 | 8:03 | |||||||
69 | Shannon Brooker | Fr | El Segundo | 24:11 | 8:04 | 9/21 | 13/25 | 1/5 | ||||
70 | Louise Santos | So | St. Monica Catholic | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
71 | Francesca Caruncho | So | Notre Dame Academy | 24:21 | 8:07 | |||||||
72 | Mia Williams | Fr | St. Mary's Academy | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
73 | Emily Buczko | So | Mary Stara | 24:26 | 8:09 | |||||||
74 | Emily Tcheng | Fr | Poly (Pas) | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
75 | Kejejian Gasig | So | Holy Martyrs | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
76 | Kimberly Candelario | Fr | Banning -SS | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
77 | Caroline Harvey | So | Poly (Pas) | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
78 | Araceli Garcia | Fr | Bassett | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
79 | Jillian Tofukuji | So | Vistamar | 24:35 | 8:12 | |||||||
80 | Olivia Indik | Fr | Immaculate Heart | 24:42 | 8:14 | |||||||
81 | Tatiana Sanchez | Fr | St. Paul | 24:45 | 8:15 | |||||||
82 | Thompson Ashlynn | Fr | Excelsior | 24:46 | 8:15 | |||||||
83 | Monica Ferrufino | Fr | Bassett | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
84 | Amanda Houston | Fr | El Segundo | 24:53 | 8:18 | 10/21 | 14/25 | 1/3 | ||||
85 | Christiana Saldibar | So | St. Monica Catholic | 24:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
86 | Miriam Sanchez | Fr | Banning -SS | 24:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
87 | Victoria Chavez | Fr | Pacifica Christian | 25:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
88 | Miranda Luarca | So | Mary Stara | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
89 | Monica Dejesus | Fr | San Marino | 25:06 | 8:22 | |||||||
90 | Chloe Silva | Fr | Mary Stara | 25:10 | 8:23 | |||||||
91 | Rumi Handen | So | Immaculate Heart | 25:21 | 8:27 | |||||||
92 | Madison Dunaetz | Fr | El Segundo | 25:24 | 8:28 | 11/21 | 15/25 | 1/3 | ||||
93 | Noreen Mcgonigle | Fr | Notre Dame Academy | 25:24 | 8:28 | |||||||
94 | Kitty Alario | Fr | Notre Dame Academy | 25:25 | 8:28 | |||||||
95 | Jessica Lee | Fr | El Segundo | 25:33 | 8:31 | 12/21 | 16/25 | 1/2 | ||||
96 | Mishka Caruncho | Fr | Notre Dame Academy | 25:34 | 8:31 | |||||||
97 | Stephaie Chamorro | So | Rosamond | 25:36 | 8:32 | |||||||
98 | Moriah Dick | Fr | Desert Christian (Lan) | 25:38 | 8:33 | |||||||
99 | Stephanie Millan | Fr | Banning -SS | 25:39 | 8:33 | |||||||
100 | Rita Elfarissi | So | El Segundo | 25:39 | 8:33 | 13/21 | 17/25 | 1/1 | ||||
101 | Natalie Stanton | So | Westridge | 25:57 | 8:39 | |||||||
102 | Vanessa Ramirez | So | Marshall Fund | 25:59 | 8:40 | |||||||
103 | Kelsey Orseth | So | El Segundo | 26:04 | 8:41 | 14/21 | 18/25 | 1/1 | ||||
104 | Rachel Woinarowicz | Fr | Riverside Christian | 26:06 | 8:42 | |||||||
105 | Angel Esqueval | So | St. Paul | 26:08 | 8:43 | |||||||
106 | Jessica Lopez | So | Alverno | 26:10 | 8:43 | |||||||
107 | Catherine Hernandez | So | Westridge | 26:12 | 8:44 | |||||||
108 | Mnatsakanian Alique | Fr | Holy Martyrs | 26:16 | 8:45 | |||||||
109 | Hagopian Talar | Fr | Holy Martyrs | 26:16 | 8:45 | |||||||
110 | Eliana Roney | So | Immaculate Heart | 26:17 | 8:46 | |||||||
111 | Francesca Villa | So | Vistamar | 26:18 | 8:46 | |||||||
112 | Ashley Dasylveira | So | Marshall Fund | 26:21 | 8:47 | |||||||
113 | Amanda Araque | So | El Segundo | 26:22 | 8:47 | 15/21 | 19/25 | 1/1 | ||||
114 | Laura Feldman | Fr | El Segundo | 26:24 | 8:48 | 16/21 | 20/25 | 1/1 | ||||
115 | Anna Leland | Fr | Desert Christian (Lan) | 26:50 | 8:57 | |||||||
116 | Melkonian Tereza | Fr | Holy Martyrs | 26:54 | 8:58 | |||||||
117 | Emily Salbato | Fr | Riverside Christian | 26:55 | 8:58 | |||||||
118 | Casillas Margarita | So | Excelsior | 26:56 | 8:59 | |||||||
119 | Rebekah Clubb | Fr | Riverside Christian | 27:08 | 9:03 | |||||||
120 | Adrienne Luymes | Fr | Marshall Fund | 27:34 | 9:11 | |||||||
121 | Stephanie Wong | Fr | Marshall Fund | 27:38 | 9:13 | |||||||
122 | Miranda Ross | So | El Segundo | 27:40 | 9:13 | 17/21 | 21/25 | 1/1 | ||||
123 | Erica Maldonado | So | Bishop Conaty | 27:45 | 9:15 | |||||||
124 | Sarin Kotoyan | Fr | AGBU | 27:50 | 9:17 | |||||||
125 | Kelcee Funderberg | Fr | St. Paul | 27:53 | 9:18 | |||||||
126 | Perez Jazmine | So | Excelsior | 27:56 | 9:19 | |||||||
127 | Sydney Burkholder | Fr | Riverside Christian | 27:57 | 9:19 | |||||||
128 | Richie Brett | So | Alverno | 28:21 | 9:27 | |||||||
129 | Sophia Villalovos | Fr | Alverno | 28:33 | 9:31 | |||||||
130 | Fiona Lenz | So | Immaculate Heart | 28:35 | 9:32 | |||||||
131 | Rachel Urquides | Fr | Riverside Christian | 28:36 | 9:32 | |||||||
132 | Chavez Denise | So | Excelsior | 28:53 | 9:38 | |||||||
133 | Nichaele Watson | So | St. Mary's Academy | 28:54 | 9:38 | |||||||
134 | Cora Smith | Fr | Desert Christian (Lan) | 28:56 | 9:39 | |||||||
135 | Hughes Allanah | So | St. Mary's Academy | 28:57 | 9:39 | |||||||
136 | Christina Deluca | So | Mary Stara | 28:57 | 9:39 | |||||||
137 | Nalani Garcia | Fr | St. Paul | 29:07 | 9:42 | |||||||
138 | Yvonne Almaraz | So | Marshall Fund | 29:16 | 9:45 | |||||||
139 | Nourian Sevana | So | Holy Martyrs | 29:22 | 9:47 | |||||||
140 | Reagan Dowd | So | Alverno | 29:33 | 9:51 | |||||||
141 | Celila Ruskin | So | Newroads | 29:33 | 9:51 | |||||||
142 | Olivia Leadbetter | Fr | Marshall Fund | 29:34 | 9:51 | |||||||
143 | Ayorinde Ashley | So | St. Mary's Academy | 29:41 | 9:54 | |||||||
144 | Audrey Mnatsakanyan | So | Holy Martyrs | 29:41 | 9:54 | |||||||
145 | Savana Alcantar | So | Banning -SS | 29:42 | 9:54 | |||||||
146 | Raquel Ramirez | Fr | Riverside Christian | 29:45 | 9:55 | |||||||
147 | Hagopian Lara | Fr | Holy Martyrs | 29:58 | 9:59 | |||||||
148 | Breana Manaigan | So | St. Paul | 30:01 | 10:00 | |||||||
149 | Sofia Farfan | So | El Segundo | 30:01 | 10:00 | 18/21 | 22/25 | 1/1 | ||||
150 | Melanie Amarikwa | Fr | Ontario Christian | 30:06 | 10:02 | |||||||
151 | Tanya Kapoor | So | El Segundo | 30:23 | 10:08 | 19/21 | 23/25 | 1/1 | ||||
152 | Jazmin Guerrero | Fr | Bassett | 30:50 | 10:17 | |||||||
153 | Korie Almanza | So | El Segundo | 30:54 | 10:18 | 20/21 | 24/25 | 1/1 | ||||
154 | Dayana Martinez | Fr | Bassett | 31:00 | 10:20 | |||||||
155 | Cindy Banuelos | So | Marshall Fund | 31:09 | 10:23 | |||||||
156 | Caitlin Taylor | Fr | Westridge | 31:16 | 10:25 | |||||||
157 | Taylor Torres | Fr | St. Paul | 31:31 | 10:30 | |||||||
158 | Nyah Taylor | Fr | St. Monica Catholic | 31:40 | 10:33 | |||||||
159 | Giselle Morales | So | Marshall Fund | 31:49 | 10:36 | |||||||
160 | Mariana Ortega | So | Bishop Conaty | 31:55 | 10:38 | |||||||
161 | Toni Recinos | Fr | Bishop Conaty | 32:01 | 10:40 | |||||||
162 | Boubion Rose | Fr | Alverno | 32:07 | 10:42 | |||||||
163 | Cady Meneses | Fr | El Segundo | 32:09 | 10:43 | 21/21 | 25/25 | 1/1 | ||||
164 | Katy Rough | So | Desert Christian (Lan) | 32:09 | 10:43 | |||||||
165 | Allison Costa | Fr | Mary Stara | 32:14 | 10:45 | |||||||
166 | Emily Rees | So | Desert Christian (Lan) | 32:16 | 10:45 | |||||||
167 | Victoria Rivero | Fr | Rosamond | 32:43 | 10:54 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Immaculate Heart 4-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:36 |
104:04 20:49 6:56 |
53 | Gina Canzona Fr 19:57 6:39 4 |
Stephanie Droz So 20:24 6:48 6 |
Lauren Hernandez So 20:52 6:57 11 |
Allie Howell Fr 21:18 7:06 15 |
Lily Sadowsky So 21:33 7:11 17 |
Katie Memel Fr 23:10 7:43 44 |
Caroline Attwood Fr 23:11 7:44 45 |
2 | San Marino 5-4-2-2-2 Gap: 2:47 |
106:05 21:13 7:04 |
78 | Veronica Mejia So 19:59 6:40 5 |
Sara Linton Fr 20:50 6:57 10 |
Jade Larriva-latt Fr 21:05 7:02 13 |
Marissa Shen Fr 21:25 7:08 16 |
Natalie Silk So 22:46 7:35 34 |
Kelly Mccary Fr 23:02 7:41 42 |
Monica Dejesus Fr 25:06 8:22 66 |
3 | Poly (Pas) 1-2-3-3-3 Gap: 3:24 |
106:14 21:15 7:05 |
83 | Evan Gancedo So 19:18 6:26 1 |
Emily Gifford So 20:37 6:52 9 |
Diana Matthiessen Fr 21:47 7:16 20 |
Maddi Holder So 21:50 7:17 21 |
Janna Wennberg So 22:42 7:34 32 |
Lisa Hemphill So 23:33 7:51 49 |
Emily Tcheng Fr 24:27 8:09 58 |
4 | Westridge 6-5-5-5-4 Gap: 2:42 |
110:11 22:02 7:21 |
126 | Dylan Jack Fr 20:37 6:52 8 |
Sarah Kim Fr 21:02 7:01 12 |
Mikaela Berry So 22:34 7:31 29 |
Araceli Veloz So 22:39 7:33 30 |
Lucy Grindon Fr 23:19 7:46 47 |
Natalie Stanton So 25:57 8:39 72 |
Catherine Hernandez So 26:12 8:44 77 |
5 | El Segundo 7-6-6-6-5 Gap: 1:54 |
110:35 22:07 7:22 |
135 | Sarah Padlipsky So 21:08 7:03 14 |
Katianna Lee So 21:38 7:13 18 |
Sydney Wilbanks Fr 21:46 7:15 19 |
Karly Forsythe Fr 23:01 7:40 41 |
Sharon Jacob So 23:02 7:41 43 |
Holly Vezina So 23:20 7:47 48 |
Katie Glusac So 23:42 7:54 50 |
6 | Desert Christian (Lan) 2-1-4-4-6 Gap: 6:13 |
110:59 22:12 7:24 |
143 | Rachel Power Fr 19:25 6:28 2 |
Sophia Venema Fr 20:32 6:51 7 |
Hannah Hagan Fr 22:40 7:33 31 |
Madelaina Wilson Fr 22:44 7:35 33 |
Moriah Dick Fr 25:38 8:33 70 |
Anna Leland Fr 26:50 8:57 81 |
Cora Smith Fr 28:56 9:39 92 |
7 | St. Paul 8-8-7-7-7 Gap: 2:16 |
112:36 22:31 7:30 |
148 | Kelcey Gonzales Fr 21:54 7:18 22 |
Celeste Rameriz Fr 22:08 7:23 23 |
Lauren Villarreal So 22:08 7:23 24 |
Breana Bautista So 22:16 7:25 25 |
Jessica Lineras So 24:10 8:03 54 |
Tatiana Sanchez Fr 24:45 8:15 62 |
Angel Esqueval So 26:08 8:43 75 |
8 | Notre Dame Academy 3-7-8-8-8 Gap: 4:29 |
113:00 22:36 7:32 |
170 | Madison Evans Fr 19:52 6:37 3 |
Anne Fitz Fr 22:51 7:37 36 |
Delaney Smith So 22:56 7:39 37 |
Lindsey Gaardsmoe So 23:00 7:40 39 |
Francesca Caruncho So 24:21 8:07 55 |
Noreen Mcgonigle Fr 25:24 8:28 68 |
Kitty Alario Fr 25:25 8:28 69 |
9 | St. Mary's Academy 11-10-9-9-9 Gap: 1:53 |
116:41 23:20 7:47 |
213 | Kennedy Hardeman Fr 22:32 7:31 28 |
Erykah Robinson Fr 22:59 7:40 38 |
Morgan Pecantte Fr 23:01 7:40 40 |
Summer Buckley So 23:44 7:55 51 |
Mia Williams Fr 24:25 8:08 56 |
Nichaele Watson So 28:54 9:38 91 |
Hughes Allanah So 28:57 9:39 93 |
10 | Banning -SS 10-9-10-10-10 Gap: 3:13 |
120:19 24:04 8:01 |
257 | Victoria De La Rosa Fr 22:26 7:29 27 |
Maleah Prak Fr 22:48 7:36 35 |
Kimberly Candelario Fr 24:28 8:09 60 |
Miriam Sanchez Fr 24:58 8:19 64 |
Stephanie Millan Fr 25:39 8:33 71 |
Savana Alcantar So 29:42 9:54 100 |
|
11 | Holy Martyrs 9-11-11-11-11 Gap: 4:28 |
126:20 25:16 8:25 |
324 | Karamardian Lara So 22:26 7:29 26 |
Kejejian Gasig So 24:28 8:09 59 |
Mnatsakanian Alique Fr 26:16 8:45 78 |
Hagopian Talar Fr 26:16 8:45 79 |
Melkonian Tereza Fr 26:54 8:58 82 |
Nourian Sevana So 29:22 9:47 96 |
Audrey Mnatsakanyan So 29:41 9:54 99 |
12 | Marshall Fund 13-15-14-14-12 Gap: 3:39 |
131:31 26:18 8:46 |
376 | Mary Konopliv Fr 23:59 8:00 52 |
Vanessa Ramirez So 25:59 8:40 73 |
Ashley Dasylveira So 26:21 8:47 80 |
Adrienne Luymes Fr 27:34 9:11 85 |
Stephanie Wong Fr 27:38 9:13 86 |
Yvonne Almaraz So 29:16 9:45 95 |
Olivia Leadbetter Fr 29:34 9:51 98 |
13 | Bassett 14-12-12-12-13 Gap: 6:56 |
135:16 27:03 9:01 |
382 | Nancy Morales So 24:04 8:01 53 |
Araceli Garcia Fr 24:34 8:11 61 |
Monica Ferrufino Fr 24:48 8:16 63 |
Jazmin Guerrero Fr 30:50 10:17 102 |
Dayana Martinez Fr 31:00 10:20 103 |
||
14 | Mary Stara 15-13-13-13-14 Gap: 7:48 |
135:48 27:10 9:03 |
388 | Emily Buczko So 24:26 8:09 57 |
Miranda Luarca So 25:01 8:20 65 |
Chloe Silva Fr 25:10 8:23 67 |
Christina Deluca So 28:57 9:39 94 |
Allison Costa Fr 32:14 10:45 105 |
||
15 | Alverno 12-13-15-15-15 Gap: 6:19 |
135:51 27:10 9:03 |
396 | Achterman Rachel Fr 23:14 7:45 46 |
Jessica Lopez So 26:10 8:43 76 |
Richie Brett So 28:21 9:27 88 |
Sophia Villalovos Fr 28:33 9:31 89 |
Reagan Dowd So 29:33 9:51 97 |
Boubion Rose Fr 32:07 10:42 104 |
|
16 | Riverside Christian 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:30 |
136:42 27:20 9:07 |
418 | Rachel Woinarowicz Fr 26:06 8:42 74 |
Emily Salbato Fr 26:55 8:58 83 |
Rebekah Clubb Fr 27:08 9:03 84 |
Sydney Burkholder Fr 27:57 9:19 87 |
Rachel Urquides Fr 28:36 9:32 90 |
Raquel Ramirez Fr 29:45 9:55 101 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Immaculate Heart 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:11 |
120:06 24:01 8:00 |
26 | Katie Memel Fr 23:10 7:43 1 |
Caroline Attwood Fr 23:11 7:44 2 |
Rachel Bacos So 23:42 7:54 4 |
Olivia Indik Fr 24:42 8:14 8 |
Rumi Handen So 25:21 8:27 11 |
Eliana Roney So 26:17 8:46 15 |
Fiona Lenz So 28:35 9:32 17 |
2 | El Segundo 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:33 |
119:52 23:58 7:59 |
31 | Holly Vezina So 23:20 7:47 3 |
Katie Glusac So 23:42 7:54 5 |
Joanna Zilk Fr 23:46 7:55 6 |
Shannon Brooker Fr 24:11 8:04 7 |
Amanda Houston Fr 24:53 8:18 10 |
Madison Dunaetz Fr 25:24 8:28 12 |
Jessica Lee Fr 25:33 8:31 13 |
3 | St. Paul 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 5:16 |
137:54 27:35 9:12 |
76 | Tatiana Sanchez Fr 24:45 8:15 9 |
Angel Esqueval So 26:08 8:43 14 |
Kelcee Funderberg Fr 27:53 9:18 16 |
Nalani Garcia Fr 29:07 9:42 18 |
Breana Manaigan So 30:01 10:00 19 |
Taylor Torres Fr 31:31 10:30 20 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Segundo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:58 |
129:02 25:48 8:36 |
15 | Madison Dunaetz Fr 25:24 8:28 1 |
Jessica Lee Fr 25:33 8:31 2 |
Rita Elfarissi So 25:39 8:33 3 |
Kelsey Orseth So 26:04 8:41 4 |
Amanda Araque So 26:22 8:47 5 |
Laura Feldman Fr 26:24 8:48 6 |
Miranda Ross So 27:40 9:13 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Segundo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 4:30 |
145:22 29:04 9:41 |
15 | Laura Feldman Fr 26:24 8:48 1 |
Miranda Ross So 27:40 9:13 2 |
Sofia Farfan So 30:01 10:00 3 |
Tanya Kapoor So 30:23 10:08 4 |
Korie Almanza So 30:54 10:18 5 |
Cady Meneses Fr 32:09 10:43 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
F/S Small | Evan Gancedo, So, 19:18, Poly (Pas) | Immaculate Heart, 104:04, 53 |
Fr Large | Hannah Stemper, Fr, 18:23, Foothill -SS | Foothill -SS, 100:35, 32 |
Jr Large | Kylie Nishisaka, Jr, 18:02, Marina | Foothill -SS, 95:30, 50 |
So Large | Melissa Fairchild, So, 17:05, Serrano | Foothill -SS, 97:57, 39 |
Sr Large | Laura Hollander, Sr, 17:30, Marina | Marina, 94:54, 49 |
Sr/Jr Small | Annie Grove, Sr, 17:50, Bishop Mntgmry | Bishop Mntgmry, 98:41, 34 |
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
F/S Small | Alan Yoho, So, 16:35, Flintridge (Prs) | San Marino, 86:57, 66 |
Fr Large | Joshua Chavez, Fr, 16:12, Don Bosco | Paramount, 92:20, 100 |
Jr Large | Richie Soto, Jr, 15:03, Marina | Damien, 81:17, 88 |
So Large | Steven Fernandez, So, 16:02, Serrano | Serrano, 84:45, 68 |
Sr Large | Tom Ebiner, Sr, 14:57, Damien | Don Bosco, 77:27, 58 |
Sr/Jr Small | Scott Acton, Sr, 15:07, Desert Christian (Lan) | Desert Christian (Lan), 77:55, 22 |