El Segundo Results from the Staub/Barnes Invitational at Crescenta Valley Park on 9/29/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Curran, Hannah Fr JV 21:34.27 7:11 3 1/63 1/6 3/11 1/12 21:27
Farello, Anna Sr V 18:59.75 6:20 3 3/75 1/5 1/11 3/12 17:35
Fenton, Gabriella Fr JV 22:54.46 7:38 3 16/63 2/6 7/11 5/11 21:40
Harmon, Brianna Fr JV 24:59.14 8:20 3 33/63 5/6 10/11 2/8 21:49
Hoffman, Mary Sr JV 24:00.84 8:00 3 27/63 4/6 9/11 3/9 20:23
Johnson, Genevieve Fr JV 25:25.59 8:29 3 34/63 6/6 11/11 2/6 22:32
Lee, Jessica So V 21:44 7:15 3 45/75 4/5 5/11 8/11 21:04
Lee, Katianna Jr V 22:50.24 7:37 3 62/75 5/5 6/11 8/10 19:44
Muslea, Mara Fr JV 23:17.52 7:46 3 22/63 3/6 8/11 3/9 21:46
Vezina, Macy Sr V 21:32.21 7:11 3 40/75 2/5 2/11 8/12 19:56
Wilbanks, Sydney So V 21:41.87 7:14 3 43/75 3/5 4/11 8/12 20:39 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/10 106:48
3:50
3 7:07 6:20 7:37 185 6:38 Anna Farello (3), Macy Vezina (38), Sydney Wilbanks (41), Jessica Lee (43), Katianna Lee (60)
JV 1st 5 2/8 116:46
3:25
3 7:47 7:11 8:20 84 7:47 Hannah Curran (1), Gabriella Fenton (13), Mara Muslea (18), Mary Hoffman (23), Brianna Harmon (29)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kiara Mcintosh Sr Paloma Valley 18:19.59 6:07
2 Chelsey Totten Sr Golden Valley -ss 18:30.87 6:10
3 Anna Farello Sr El Segundo 18:59.75 6:20 1/5 1/11 3/12
4 Veronica Yamane Jr Arcadia 19:10.34 6:23
5 Megan Melnyk So Crescenta Valley 19:11.62 6:24
6 Hannah Ruby Sr Crescenta Valley 19:12.4 6:24
7 Abby Buckhoff Sr Golden Valley -ss 19:12.86 6:24
8 Haley Witzeman So Crescenta Valley 19:13.12 6:24
9 Leana Setian So Glendale 19:16.4 6:25
10 Meghan Kamae Jr Arcadia 19:19.42 6:26
11 Anna Frederich Jr La Canada 19:27.65 6:29
12 Hannah Doty Fr Paloma Valley 19:45.34 6:35
13 Valeria Soto Sr Canyon (Cc) 19:46.96 6:36
14 Lindsey Jakeman Sr Canyon (Cc) 19:48.61 6:36
15 Madison Hills Sr Canyon (Cc) 19:49.75 6:37
16 Sonja Cwik Sr La Canada 19:52.12 6:37
17 Shalyn Mabritto Jr Canyon (Cc) 19:54.5 6:38
18 Arlette Movsesyan Jr Burbank 19:57.34 6:39
19 Cali King Sr Crescenta Valley 20:01.27 6:40
20 Coleen Mispagel So La Canada 20:07.06 6:42
21 Weslie Totten Sr Golden Valley -ss 20:19.8 6:47
22 Lynn Park So Burbank 20:22.24 6:47
23 Veronica Lopez Fr Golden Valley -ss 20:33.28 6:51
24 Alice Yang Sr Arcadia 20:33.68 6:51
25 Alyssa Hopf Fr Arcadia 20:33.9 6:51
26 Candela Fernandez Fr Burbank 20:39.78 6:53
27 Natalie Rodriguez Jr Canyon (Cc) 20:46.41 6:55
28 Shelby Dunn Jr Canyon (Cc) 20:46.59 6:56
29 Jilliane De Leon Sr Golden Valley -ss 20:55.21 6:58
30 Crystal Orellana So Golden Valley -ss 20:56.58 6:59
31 Samantha Flores Jr Paloma Valley 21:02.06 7:01
32 Brittney Ferguson Sr Paloma Valley 21:07.28 7:02
33 Daisy Ignacio Jr Burbank 21:08.24 7:03
34 Hannah Yoho Sr La Canada 21:16.74 7:06
35 Taryn Stevenson Jr Burbank 21:22.4 7:07
36 Eloise Dimase-nordling Jr La Canada 21:27.06 7:09
37 Karen Mendez Sr Paloma Valley 21:27.74 7:09
38 Lucik Minassian Jr Hoover -ss 21:30.65 7:10
39 Allison Werbicki Jr West Ranch 21:30.84 7:10
40 Macy Vezina Sr El Segundo 21:32.21 7:11 2/5 2/11 8/12
41 Stephanie Williams Jr Paloma Valley 21:33.15 7:11
42 Tansic Sunkamaneevongse Sr Arcadia 21:38.46 7:13
43 Sydney Wilbanks So El Segundo 21:41.87 7:14 3/5 4/11 8/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
44 Stephanie Solomon Jr Burbank 21:42.37 7:14
45 Jessica Lee So El Segundo 21:44 7:15 4/5 5/11 8/11
46 Elaine Pusey Jr Golden Valley -ss 21:44.81 7:15
47 Amanda Burch So Crescenta Valley 21:46.59 7:16
48 Kendall Swanson Jr Arcadia 21:47.81 7:16
49 Elenor Marki Fr La Canada 21:50.75 7:17
50 Pricilla Martinez Jr Highland -ss 21:52.28 7:17
51 Daniella Mestre Jr Highland -ss 21:53.93 7:18
52 Michaella Sheng Jr Arcadia 21:55.8 7:19
53 Carolina Cubero So Glendale 21:58.37 7:19
54 Sidney Valadez Jr Paloma Valley 22:00.49 7:20
55 Fabiola Naranjo Sr Glendale 22:10.06 7:23
56 Sarah Lapides Jr Crescenta Valley 22:10.72 7:24
57 Ale Heredia Jr Canyon (Cc) 22:14.21 7:25
58 Zoey Marroquin Jr Crescenta Valley 22:15.93 7:25
59 Cindy Lupercio So Highland -ss 22:17.81 7:26
60 Elizabeth Rodriguez Sr Burbank 22:39.05 7:33
61 Lauren Hansen Sr Glendale 22:47.02 7:36
62 Katianna Lee Jr El Segundo 22:50.24 7:37 5/5 6/11 8/10
63 Samantha Bernardo Fr Hoover -ss 22:51.21 7:37
64 Megan Mirkhanian So Hoover -ss 22:56.9 7:39
65 Megan Ernst Jr West Ranch 23:08 7:43
66 Kaitlyn Stanton So Glendale 23:11.24 7:44
67 Jena Berk Jr West Ranch 23:17.71 7:46
68 Sara Hashmzadah So Highland -ss 23:18.78 7:46
69 Tayara Catalan Jr Highland -ss 24:01.56 8:01
70 Cynthia Guiterez Sr Highland -ss 24:11.65 8:04
71 Caroline Fontes Sr La Canada 24:19.27 8:06
72 Michelle Rameriz Sr Highland -ss 24:39.87 8:13
73 Samy Richards Sr West Ranch 25:19.34 8:26
74 Celene Habalrith So Glendale 25:39.21 8:33
75 Michelle Maravilla Jr Glendale 26:57.4 8:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Golden Valley -ss
2-1-2-2-1
Gap: 2:24
99:32
19:54
6:38
82 Chelsey Totten
Sr
18:31
6:10
2
Abby Buckhoff
Sr
19:13
6:24
7
Weslie Totten
Sr
20:20
6:47
21
Veronica Lopez
Fr
20:33
6:51
23
Jilliane De Leon
Sr
20:55
6:58
29
Crystal Orellana
So
20:57
6:59
30
Elaine Pusey
Jr
21:45
7:15
44
2 Crescenta Valley
5-2-1-1-2
Gap: 2:35
99:25
19:53
6:38
83 Megan Melnyk
So
19:12
6:24
5
Hannah Ruby
Sr
19:12
6:24
6
Haley Witzeman
So
19:13
6:24
8
Cali King
Sr
20:01
6:40
19
Amanda Burch
So
21:47
7:16
45
Sarah Lapides
Jr
22:11
7:24
54
Zoey Marroqui
Jr
22:16
7:25
56
3 Canyon (Cc)
8-5-4-3-3
Gap: 0:59
100:06
20:01
6:40
86 Valeria Soto
Sr
19:47
6:36
13
Lindsey Jakeman
Sr
19:49
6:36
14
Madison Hills
Sr
19:50
6:37
15
Shalyn Mabritto
Jr
19:55
6:38
17
Natalie Rodrigue
Jr
20:46
6:55
27
Shelby Dunn
Jr
20:47
6:56
28
Ale Heredia
Jr
22:14
7:25
55
4 Arcadia
4-4-3-4-4
Gap: 2:28
101:16
20:15
6:45
103 Veronica Yamane
Jr
19:10
6:23
4
Meghan Kamae
Jr
19:19
6:26
10
Alice Yang
Sr
20:34
6:51
24
Alyssa Hopf
Fr
20:34
6:51
25
Tansic Sunkaman
Sr
21:38
7:13
40
Kendall Swanson
Jr
21:48
7:16
46
Michaell Sheng
Jr
21:56
7:19
50
5 Paloma Valley
1-3-5-5-5
Gap: 3:08
101:42
20:20
6:47
113 Kiara Mcintosh
Sr
18:20
6:07
1
Hannah Doty
Fr
19:45
6:35
12
Samantha Flores
Jr
21:02
7:01
31
Brittney Ferguson
Sr
21:07
7:02
32
Karen Mendez
Sr
21:28
7:09
37
Stephani Williams
Jr
21:33
7:11
39
Sidney Valadez
Jr
22:00
7:20
52
6 La Canada
7-5-6-6-6
Gap: 1:59
102:11
20:26
6:49
117 Anna Frederic
Jr
19:28
6:29
11
Sonja Cwik
Sr
19:52
6:37
16
Coleen Mispagel
So
20:07
6:42
20
Hannah Yoho
Sr
21:17
7:06
34
Eloise Dimase-n
Jr
21:27
7:09
36
Elenor Marki
Fr
21:51
7:17
47
Caroline Fontes
Sr
24:19
8:06
65
7 Burbank
9-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:25
103:30
20:42
6:54
134 Arlette Movsesya
Jr
19:57
6:39
18
Lynn Park
So
20:22
6:47
22
Candela Fernande
Fr
20:40
6:53
26
Daisy Ignacio
Jr
21:08
7:03
33
Taryn Stevenso
Jr
21:22
7:07
35
Stephani Solomon
Jr
21:42
7:14
42
Elizabet Rodrigue
Sr
22:39
7:33
58
8 El Segundo
3-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:50
106:48
21:22
7:07
185 Anna Farello
Sr
19:00
6:20
3
Macy Vezina
Sr
21:32
7:11
38
Sydney Wilbanks
So
21:42
7:14
41
Jessica Lee
So
21:44
7:15
43
Katianna Lee
Jr
22:50
7:37
60








9 Glendale
6-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:55
109:23
21:53
7:18
233 Leana Setian
So
19:16
6:25
9
Carolina Cubero
So
21:58
7:19
51
Fabiola Naranjo
Sr
22:10
7:23
53
Lauren Hansen
Sr
22:47
7:36
59
Kaitlyn Stanton
So
23:11
7:44
61
Celene Habalrit
So
25:39
8:33
67
Michelle Maravill
Jr
26:57
8:59
68
10 Highland -ss
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:09
113:24
22:41
7:34
279 Pricilla Martinez
Jr
21:52
7:17
48
Daniella Mestre
Jr
21:54
7:18
49
Cindy Lupercio
So
22:18
7:26
57
Sara Hashmzad
So
23:19
7:46
62
Tayara Catalan
Jr
24:02
8:01
63
Cynthia Guiterez
Sr
24:12
8:04
64
Michelle Rameriz
Sr
24:40
8:13
66
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hannah Curran Fr El Segundo 21:34.27 7:11 1/6 3/11 1/12
2 Michelle Dominguez Sr La Canada 21:39.28 7:13
3 Kayla Martil Sr Burbank 21:56.9 7:19
4 Lesley Gomez Jr Canyon (Cc) 22:00.5 7:20
5 Monica Trejo Jr Paloma Valley 22:07.28 7:22
6 Lauren Kikuchi Sr Arcadia 22:09.17 7:23
7 Erin Quiambao Sr Crescenta Valley 22:13 7:24
8 Angelica Torres Sr Golden Valley -ss 22:17.37 7:26
9 Myriam Gonzalez Jr Burbank 22:23.34 7:28
10 Samantha Mu Sr Arcadia 22:31.05 7:30
11 Marisol Ruvalcaba Jr Burbank 22:32.96 7:31
12 Gaberiela Lomeli Jr Knight 22:34.24 7:31
13 Valerie Stevens Jr Camarillo 22:41.43 7:34
14 Alexia Douthend Sr Canyon (Cc) 22:46.5 7:36
15 Beth Anderson Sr Crescenta Valley 22:52.05 7:37
16 Gabriella Fenton Fr El Segundo 22:54.46 7:38 2/6 7/11 5/11
17 Abbi Chable Fr Knight 22:55.2 7:38
18 Jasmine Gill Jr Golden Valley -ss 22:58.21 7:39
19 Morgan Verdoni Jr Paloma Valley 23:04.12 7:41
20 Jessi Martinez So Knight 23:06.74 7:42
21 Melissa Torres Jr Highland -ss 23:07.4 7:42
22 Mara Muslea Fr El Segundo 23:17.52 7:46 3/6 8/11 3/9
23 Jeana Osburn Jr Knight 23:24.84 7:48
24 Kaitlynn Tedrick Jr Canyon (Cc) 23:37.75 7:53
25 Mithra Bhadha Sr Crescenta Valley 23:41.62 7:54
26 Allison Potter Sr Crescenta Valley 23:53.78 7:58
27 Mary Hoffman Sr El Segundo 24:00.84 8:00 4/6 9/11 3/9
28 Ana Pagan Sr Canyon (Cc) 24:09.11 8:03
29 Kristi Goodspeed Jr Canyon (Cc) 24:20.21 8:07
30 Leslie Medina Jr Canyon (Cc) 24:38.68 8:13
31 Jenifer Quinonez Jr Highland -ss 24:46.59 8:16
32 Annette Hung Jr Arcadia 24:48.21 8:16
33 Brianna Harmon Fr El Segundo 24:59.14 8:20 5/6 10/11 2/8
34 Genevieve Johnson Fr El Segundo 25:25.59 8:29 6/6 11/11 2/6
35 Emma Simmonds Jr West Ranch 25:31.43 8:30
36 Sarah Morris Sr Paloma Valley 25:32.21 8:31
37 Kristine Ziadie Jr Paloma Valley 25:36.56 8:32
38 Yurianna Kyaw Sr Arcadia 25:44.17 8:35
39 Rachel Rush Jr Canyon (Cc) 25:44.59 8:35
40 Claudia Gonzalez Jr Paloma Valley 26:15.59 8:45
41 Christy Hoskins Sr Highland -ss 26:22.65 8:48
42 Jacqueline Gonzalez Jr Burbank 26:25.5 8:49
43 Sally Hernandez Jr Golden Valley -ss 26:29.34 8:50
44 Kierstyn Sudburry Jr Highland -ss 26:45.96 8:55
45 Elizabeth Young Sr Arcadia 26:57.47 8:59
46 Amber Zamudio Sr Highland -ss 27:18.72 9:06
47 Carly Sproul Sr Golden Valley -ss 27:21.84 9:07
48 Macarena Blando Jr La Canada 27:25.43 9:08
49 Jade Romo Jr Paloma Valley 27:26.52 9:09
50 Cindy Bocanegra So Knight 27:26.9 9:09
51 Leana Gatchalian Jr Crescenta Valley 27:27.4 9:09
52 Christina Sandoval Jr Highland -ss 27:33.52 9:11
53 Nancy Gonzalaz Jr Highland -ss 27:42.9 9:14
54 Nicole Panggat Sr West Ranch 28:24.71 9:28
55 Esmerelda Hernandez Jr Burbank 28:51.65 9:37
56 Crystal Orozco Sr Paloma Valley 28:56 9:39
57 Rebekah Villacourta Jr Highland -ss 28:56.68 9:39
58 Krista Kim Sr Crescenta Valley 28:57.18 9:39
59 Kalina Huynh Sr Arcadia 29:16.97 9:46
60 Elizabeth Valdes Jr Highland -ss 31:27.21 10:29
61 Shayna Simona Jr Arcadia 31:31.12 10:30
62 Evelyn Medrano Jr Highland -ss 31:41.87 10:34
63 Brittany Martinez Jr Highland -ss 31:42 10:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Canyon (Cc)
3-3-3-3-1
Gap: 2:20
116:54
23:23
7:48
83 Lesley Gomez
Jr
22:01
7:20
3
Alexia Douthend
Sr
22:47
7:36
11
Kaitlynn Tedrick
Jr
23:38
7:53
20
Ana Pagan
Sr
24:09
8:03
24
Kristi Goodspee
Jr
24:20
8:07
25
Leslie Medina
Jr
24:39
8:13
26
Rachel Rush
Jr
25:45
8:35
34
2 El Segundo
1-3-2-1-2
Gap: 3:25
116:46
23:21
7:47
84 Hannah Curran
Fr
21:34
7:11
1
Gabriell Fenton
Fr
22:54
7:38
13
Mara Muslea
Fr
23:18
7:46
18
Mary Hoffman
Sr
24:01
8:00
23
Brianna Harmon
Fr
24:59
8:20
29
Geneviev Johnson
Fr
25:26
8:29
30




3 Knight
7-7-5-4-3
Gap: 4:53
119:28
23:54
7:58
101 Gaberiel Lomeli
Jr
22:34
7:31
10
Abbi Chable
Fr
22:55
7:38
14
Jessi Martinez
So
23:07
7:42
16
Jeana Osburn
Jr
23:25
7:48
19
Cindy Bocanegr
So
27:27
9:09
42








3 Burbank
2-1-1-1-3
Gap: 6:55
122:10
24:26
8:09
101 Kayla Martil
Sr
21:57
7:19
2
Myriam Gonzalez
Jr
22:23
7:28
7
Marisol Ruvalcab
Jr
22:33
7:31
9
Jacqueli Gonzalez
Jr
26:26
8:49
37
Esmereld Hernande
Jr
28:52
9:37
46








5 Crescenta Valley
6-5-4-5-5
Gap: 5:14
120:08
24:02
8:01
104 Erin Quiambao
Sr
22:13
7:24
6
Beth Anderson
Sr
22:52
7:37
12
Mithra Bhadha
Sr
23:42
7:54
21
Allison Potter
Sr
23:54
7:58
22
Leana Gatchali
Jr
27:27
9:09
43
Krista Kim
Sr
28:57
9:39
48




6 Arcadia
5-2-6-6-6
Gap: 4:48
122:10
24:26
8:09
113 Lauren Kikuchi
Sr
22:09
7:23
5
Samantha Mu
Sr
22:31
7:30
8
Annette Hung
Jr
24:48
8:16
28
Yurianna Kyaw
Sr
25:44
8:35
33
Elizabet Young
Sr
26:57
8:59
39
Kalina Huynh
Sr
29:17
9:46
49
Shayna Simona
Jr
31:31
10:30
50
7 Paloma Valley
4-6-7-7-7
Gap: 4:08
122:36
24:31
8:10
117 Monica Trejo
Jr
22:07
7:22
4
Morgan Verdoni
Jr
23:04
7:41
15
Sarah Morris
Sr
25:32
8:31
31
Kristine Ziadie
Jr
25:37
8:32
32
Claudia Gonzalez
Jr
26:16
8:45
35
Jade Romo
Jr
27:27
9:09
41
Crystal Orozco
Sr
28:56
9:39
47
8 Highland -ss
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:11
128:21
25:40
8:33
158 Melissa Torres
Jr
23:07
7:42
17
Jenifer Quinonez
Jr
24:47
8:16
27
Christy Hoskins
Sr
26:23
8:48
36
Kierstyn Sudburry
Jr
26:46
8:55
38
Amber Zamudio
Sr
27:19
9:06
40
Christin Sandoval
Jr
27:34
9:11
44
Nancy Gonzalaz
Jr
27:43
9:14
45
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.