El Segundo Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/12/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Curran, Hannah | So | V | 21:14 | 6:51 | 3.1 | 89/175 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 26/28 | |||||
Fenton, Gabriella | So | V | 22:14 | 7:10 | 3.1 | 130/175 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 9/19 | |||||
Jacob, Sharon | Sr | V | 21:29 | 6:56 | 3.1 | 100/175 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 17/27 | |||||
Lee, Jessica | Jr | V | 21:18 | 6:52 | 3.1 | 93/175 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 18/27 | |||||
Lee, Katianna | Sr | V | 21:44 | 7:01 | 3.1 | 112/175 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 17/26 | 21:40 | 21:40 | 21:36 | ||
Robinson, Sarah | So | V | 22:01 | 7:06 | 3.1 | 123/175 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 17/25 | |||||
Wilbanks, Sydney | Jr | V | 22:07 | 7:08 | 3.1 | 125/175 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 14/23 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 17/25 | 107:46 0:47 |
3.1 | 6:57 | 6:51 | 7:06 | 502 | 6:13 | 98:21 | 98:21 | 98:21 | Hannah Curran (86), Jessica Lee (90), Sharon Jacob (97), Katianna Lee (109), Sarah Robinson (120) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Bounds | Fr | Saint Francis High School | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
2 | Lauren Jacob | So | Los Altos (CCS) | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
3 | Clare Carroll | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
4 | Grace Ling | Jr | Lynbrook | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
5 | Brittany Blackwell | So | Oak Park | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
6 | Sierra Jaeger | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
7 | Shaz Breedlove | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
8 | Chloe Hansel | So | Las Lomas | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
9 | Rachel Iida | So | Yorba Linda | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
10 | Danielle Oden | Sr | Esperanza | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
11 | Megan Wenzel | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
12 | Abby Bolt | Jr | Galena | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
13 | Kelsey Harper | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
14 | Gia Kim | So | Saint Francis High School | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
15 | Sarah Anderson | So | Vista Del Lago | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
16 | Sara Hanneman | Jr | Galena | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
17 | Samantha Serna | Jr | Yorba Linda | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
18 | Melissa Seaman | So | Saint Francis High School | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
19 | Cindy Phung | Sr | Rosemead | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
20 | Emma Berns | Jr | Oak Park | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
21 | Melissa Ledesma | Jr | Esperanza | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
22 | Sammy Taketa | So | Acalanes | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
23 | Samantha Ogan | Sr | Esperanza | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
24 | Kirsten Moody | Jr | Del Norte High School | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
25 | Annelise Perry | Fr | Del Norte High School | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
26 | Emily Beneduce | Fr | Oak Park | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
27 | Clare Orton | Sr | Las Lomas | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
28 | Emily Skahill | Fr | Saint Francis High School | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
29 | Sydney Polich | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
30 | Gabby De La Rosa | Jr | Esperanza | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
31 | Madi Hight | Sr | Las Lomas | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
32 | Katherine Gallaher | Jr | Esperanza | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
33 | Brittni Frace | So | Atascadero High School | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
34 | Katie Klein | Fr | Los Altos (CCS) | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
35 | Helena Van Loan | Sr | South Pasadena | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
36 | Nikki Barrett | Jr | Del Norte High School | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
37 | Nikki Amberg | So | Carondelet High School | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
38 | Lucie Chivreuil | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
39 | Catania Calavitta | So | Esperanza | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
40 | Extra1 | Saint Francis High School | 20:07 | 6:29 | ||||||||
41 | Kendall Engelhardt | Sr | Oak Park | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
42 | Delaney Rasmussen | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
43 | Miranda Daschian | Jr | Atascadero High School | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
44 | Taylor Asciak | So | Yorba Linda | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
45 | Ellie Nisbet | Fr | Atascadero High School | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
46 | Karina Vidrios | So | Dinuba High School | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
47 | Emma O'brien | So | Oak Park | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
48 | Elise Stankus | Fr | Las Lomas | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
49 | Gio Casazza | Jr | Galena | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
50 | Julia Cunniffe | Jr | Carondelet High School | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
51 | Sophia Mahoney | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
52 | Jacqueline Magana | Jr | Atwater | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
53 | Elizabeth Sartuche | So | Tulare Union High School | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
54 | Liming Zheng | So | Del Norte High School | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
55 | Shannon Palladino | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
56 | Nikki Hardiman | Fr | Del Norte High School | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
57 | Andrea Baugh | Sr | Yorba Linda | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
58 | Malea Martin | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
59 | Katia Gibson | Fr | Los Altos (CCS) | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
60 | Maaike Wielenga | So | South Pasadena | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
61 | Fiona Bock | So | South Pasadena | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
62 | Laura Mcfarland | Fr | Carondelet High School | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
63 | Barbara Zhao | So | Saint Francis High School | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
64 | Marayne Martin-fields | Sr | Skyline High School | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
65 | Extra2 | South Pasadena | 20:47 | 6:42 | ||||||||
66 | Caith Wright | Jr | Acalanes | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
67 | Erika Mejia | Sr | Esperanza | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
68 | Whitney Lelis | So | Oakmont | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
69 | Jenny Grady | So | San Luis Obispo | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
70 | Staci Bangert | Sr | Galena | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
71 | Elizabeth Hinton | So | Yorba Linda | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
72 | Nicole Krebsbach | Sr | El Diamante | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
73 | Mary Lewerenz | Jr | Acalanes | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
74 | Jessie Rosser | So | Galena | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
75 | Kylie Michaels | Jr | Oakmont | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
76 | Sean Cichosz | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
77 | Emily Ruble | So | Oak Park | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
78 | Evelyn Beadle | So | South Pasadena | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
79 | Sophia Frumenti | Jr | Acalanes | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
80 | Wendy Wu | Sr | Los Altos (CCS) | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
81 | Christina Torigian | Jr | Oak Park | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
82 | Weirui Xiao | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
83 | Christy Velez | So | Mt. Whitney | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
84 | Edith Velez | Jr | Wasco | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
85 | Sam Perry | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
86 | Emily Ye | So | South Pasadena | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
87 | Pamela Borden | Sr | Las Lomas | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
88 | Alice Babin | So | Lynbrook | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
89 | Hannah Curran | So | El Segundo | 21:14 | 6:51 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 26/28 | ||||
90 | Carisa Dekalb | Jr | Del Norte High School | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
91 | Jackie Regan | Jr | Carondelet High School | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
92 | Alyssa Armendariz | Fr | Yorba Linda | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
93 | Jessica Lee | Jr | El Segundo | 21:18 | 6:52 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 18/27 | ||||
94 | Christina Lopez | Jr | Carondelet High School | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
95 | Vasilia Vezeris | Sr | Saint Francis High School | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
96 | Gracie Issel | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
97 | Evita Babin | So | Lynbrook | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
98 | Ashley Ellsworth | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
99 | Sierra Schluep | Jr | Mt. Whitney | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
100 | Sharon Jacob | Sr | El Segundo | 21:29 | 6:56 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 17/27 | ||||
101 | Maria Orozco | So | Atascadero High School | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
102 | Savanah Lindsey | Jr | Atascadero High School | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
103 | Briana Grether | Sr | Acalanes | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
104 | Hayley Miller | Jr | Carondelet High School | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
105 | Ishani Dutta | Jr | Lynbrook | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
106 | Jourdyn Labadie | Jr | Galena | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
107 | Alyssa Citero | Jr | Carondelet High School | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
108 | Elizabeth Bishop | Sr | Los Altos (CCS) | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
109 | Janeth Espinosa | Jr | Atwater | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
110 | Brynn Frace | Sr | Atascadero High School | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
111 | Samantha Wade | Jr | Del Norte High School | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
112 | Katianna Lee | Sr | El Segundo | 21:44 | 7:01 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 17/26 | 21:40 | 21:40 | ||
113 | Lizeth Flores | Sr | Wasco | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
114 | Giuliana Vaccaro | Sr | Yorba Linda | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
115 | Jenifer Carballo | Sr | Mt. Whitney | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
116 | Tatum Perez | So | Mt. Whitney | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
117 | Danica Hagen | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
118 | Kayleen Carter | Sr | Laguna Creek Cardinals | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
119 | Sophia May | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
120 | Marisela Rodriguez | Jr | Atwater | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
121 | Jasmine Daulton | Jr | El Diamante | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
122 | Daneka Vieira | Sr | Mt. Whitney | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
123 | Sarah Robinson | So | El Segundo | 22:01 | 7:06 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 17/25 | ||||
124 | Kayla Battise | Fr | Oakmont | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
125 | Sydney Wilbanks | Jr | El Segundo | 22:07 | 7:08 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 14/23 | ||||
126 | Maria Arredondo | Jr | Wasco | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
127 | Kelsay Mcclendon | Jr | El Diamante | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
128 | Kelly Fitzgerald | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
129 | Victoria Fortin | Jr | El Diamante | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
130 | Gabriella Fenton | So | El Segundo | 22:14 | 7:10 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 9/19 | ||||
131 | Hannah Gross | Sr | Los Altos (CCS) | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
132 | Radhika Patel | Jr | Oakmont | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
133 | Jacksely Rios | So | Tulare Union High School | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
134 | Remeny White | Sr | South Pasadena | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
135 | Katherine Orgel | Sr | Tulare Union High School | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
136 | Samantha Browne | Fr | Acalanes | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
137 | Emma Hilty | So | San Luis Obispo | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
138 | Evelin Espinosa | Jr | Atwater | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
139 | Joy Wilcox | Jr | Atwater | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
140 | Jenna Winslow | Jr | Atascadero High School | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
141 | Cheyan Knight | Sr | Atwater | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
142 | Samantha Le | Sr | Los Altos (CCS) | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
143 | Madison Rodriguez | So | Wasco | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
144 | Claritza Garcia | Jr | Wasco | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
145 | Kyla Moore | Sr | Laguna Creek Cardinals | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
146 | Mariel Hunt | Jr | Lynbrook | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
147 | Nancy Fuentes | Sr | Atwater | 22:58 | 7:25 | |||||||
148 | Emily Cavanaugh | Sr | Acalanes | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
149 | Lucia Jimenez | Fr | Dinuba High School | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
150 | Marlene Cruz | Jr | El Diamante | 23:10 | 7:28 | |||||||
151 | Rebecca Alves | Sr | Tulare Union High School | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
152 | Maiya Foster | Jr | Mt. Whitney | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
153 | Hunter Vinsonhaler | So | Oakmont | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
154 | Ashley Emitte | Sr | Oakmont | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
155 | Sophie Crisp | Sr | Oakmont | 23:48 | 7:41 | |||||||
156 | Sydney Hyde | So | El Diamante | 23:55 | 7:43 | |||||||
157 | Alexus Tercero | Jr | Tulare Union High School | 24:10 | 7:48 | |||||||
158 | Joana Ramirez | Jr | Wasco | 24:20 | 7:51 | |||||||
159 | Lorena Hernandez | Sr | Miguel Contreras Learning | 24:23 | 7:52 | |||||||
160 | Karina Ramirez | Sr | Wasco | 24:29 | 7:54 | |||||||
161 | Camille Bean | So | Laguna Creek Cardinals | 24:58 | 8:03 | |||||||
162 | Leslie Rodriguez | Jr | Miguel Contreras Learning | 25:13 | 8:08 | |||||||
163 | Elizabeth Tang | Sr | Miguel Contreras Learning | 25:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
164 | Valerie Gallardo | Sr | Dinuba High School | 25:25 | 8:12 | |||||||
165 | Marianne Meyersohn | Jr | Laguna Creek Cardinals | 25:30 | 8:14 | |||||||
166 | Guadalupe Leonardo | Sr | Miguel Contreras Learning | 25:30 | 8:14 | |||||||
167 | Nina Haidel | Jr | Tulare Union High School | 25:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
168 | Katie Shepard | Sr | Mt. Whitney | 25:52 | 8:21 | |||||||
169 | Simrom Dhillon | Jr | Tulare Union High School | 26:03 | 8:24 | |||||||
170 | Lauryn Yee | Sr | Skyline High School | 26:26 | 8:32 | |||||||
171 | Daisy Fuentes | Sr | Miguel Contreras Learning | 26:27 | 8:32 | |||||||
172 | Claudia Gonzalez | Sr | Skyline High School | 26:40 | 8:36 | |||||||
173 | Sharon Garcia | Sr | Miguel Contreras Learning | 27:23 | 8:50 | |||||||
174 | Jessica Valenzuela | Jr | Laguna Creek Cardinals | 27:43 | 8:56 | |||||||
175 | Evangelina Perez | Sr | Skyline High School | 28:10 | 9:05 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Francis High School 1-2-2-1-1 Gap: 2:13 |
96:20 19:16 6:13 |
99 | Julia Bounds Fr 17:54 5:46 1 |
Gia Kim So 19:10 6:11 14 |
Melissa Seaman So 19:26 6:16 18 |
Emily Skahill Fr 19:43 6:22 27 |
Extra1 - 20:07 6:29 39 |
Barbara Zhao So 20:45 6:42 61 |
Vasilia Vezeris Sr 21:21 6:53 92 |
2 | Vista Del Lago 3-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:17 |
97:21 19:28 6:17 |
102 | Clare Carroll Sr 18:52 6:05 3 |
Sierra Jaeger Jr 18:59 6:07 6 |
Sarah Anderson So 19:16 6:13 15 |
Lucie Chivreuil Jr 20:05 6:29 37 |
Delaney Rasmussen Fr 20:09 6:30 41 |
Weirui Xiao Jr 21:08 6:49 79 |
|
3 | Las Lomas 7-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:46 |
97:29 19:30 6:17 |
103 | Chloe Hansel So 19:05 6:09 8 |
Megan Wenzel Jr 19:08 6:10 11 |
Clare Orton Sr 19:42 6:21 26 |
Sydney Polich Fr 19:43 6:22 28 |
Madi Hight Sr 19:51 6:24 30 |
Elise Stankus Fr 20:18 6:33 46 |
Pamela Borden Sr 21:13 6:51 84 |
4 | Esperanza 9-7-5-4-4 Gap: 0:46 |
97:59 19:36 6:19 |
112 | Danielle Oden Sr 19:06 6:10 10 |
Melissa Ledesma Jr 19:37 6:20 20 |
Samantha Ogan Sr 19:40 6:21 22 |
Gabby De La Rosa Jr 19:44 6:22 29 |
Katherine Gallaher Jr 19:52 6:25 31 |
Catania Calavitta So 20:06 6:29 38 |
Erika Mejia Sr 20:49 6:43 64 |
5 | Oak Park 5-4-4-5-5 Gap: 1:19 |
98:40 19:44 6:22 |
134 | Brittany Blackwell So 18:58 6:07 5 |
Emma Berns Jr 19:35 6:19 19 |
Emily Beneduce Fr 19:42 6:21 25 |
Kendall Engelhardt Sr 20:08 6:30 40 |
Emma O'brien So 20:17 6:33 45 |
Emily Ruble So 21:04 6:48 74 |
Christina Torigian Jr 21:08 6:49 78 |
6 | Del Norte High School 13-9-8-7-6 Gap: 0:49 |
100:19 20:04 6:28 |
188 | Kirsten Moody Jr 19:41 6:21 23 |
Annelise Perry Fr 19:42 6:21 24 |
Nikki Barrett Jr 19:57 6:26 35 |
Liming Zheng So 20:29 6:36 52 |
Nikki Hardiman Fr 20:30 6:37 54 |
Carisa Dekalb Jr 21:15 6:51 87 |
Samantha Wade Jr 21:43 7:00 108 |
7 | Yorba Linda 8-5-6-6-7 Gap: 1:48 |
100:11 20:02 6:28 |
192 | Rachel Iida So 19:06 6:10 9 |
Samantha Serna Jr 19:22 6:15 17 |
Taylor Asciak So 20:14 6:32 43 |
Andrea Baugh Sr 20:35 6:38 55 |
Elizabeth Hinton So 20:54 6:45 68 |
Alyssa Armendariz Fr 21:18 6:52 89 |
Giuliana Vaccaro Sr 21:50 7:03 111 |
8 | Galena 10-6-7-8-8 Gap: 1:49 |
100:36 20:07 6:29 |
213 | Abby Bolt Jr 19:09 6:11 12 |
Sara Hanneman Jr 19:18 6:14 16 |
Gio Casazza Jr 20:19 6:33 47 |
Staci Bangert Sr 20:52 6:44 67 |
Jessie Rosser So 20:58 6:46 71 |
Jourdyn Labadie Jr 21:39 6:59 103 |
|
9 | Maria Carrillo 6-10-10-10-9 Gap: 2:08 |
102:09 20:26 6:35 |
264 | Shaz Breedlove Jr 19:03 6:09 7 |
Sophia Mahoney Sr 20:24 6:35 49 |
Shannon Palladino Jr 20:30 6:37 53 |
Sean Cichosz Jr 21:01 6:47 73 |
Sam Perry Jr 21:11 6:50 82 |
Gracie Issel Jr 21:22 6:54 93 |
Kelly Fitzgerald Sr 22:09 7:09 125 |
10 | Los Altos (CCS) 2-8-9-9-10 Gap: 3:23 |
101:35 20:19 6:33 |
274 | Lauren Jacob So 18:16 5:54 2 |
Katie Klein Fr 19:55 6:25 33 |
Katia Gibson Fr 20:38 6:39 57 |
Wendy Wu Sr 21:07 6:49 77 |
Elizabeth Bishop Sr 21:39 6:59 105 |
Hannah Gross Sr 22:16 7:11 128 |
Samantha Le Sr 22:34 7:17 139 |
11 | South Pasadena 15-16-14-11-11 Gap: 1:10 |
103:11 20:38 6:39 |
288 | Helena Van Loan Sr 19:56 6:26 34 |
Maaike Wielenga So 20:40 6:40 58 |
Fiona Bock So 20:42 6:41 59 |
Extra2 - 20:47 6:42 62 |
Evelyn Beadle So 21:06 6:48 75 |
Emily Ye So 21:13 6:51 83 |
Remeny White Sr 22:22 7:13 131 |
12 | Atascadero High School 14-12-11-12-12 Gap: 1:38 |
103:26 20:41 6:40 |
315 | Brittni Frace So 19:55 6:25 32 |
Miranda Daschian Jr 20:10 6:30 42 |
Ellie Nisbet Fr 20:15 6:32 44 |
Maria Orozco So 21:33 6:57 98 |
Savanah Lindsey Jr 21:33 6:57 99 |
Brynn Frace Sr 21:42 7:00 107 |
Jenna Winslow Jr 22:28 7:15 137 |
13 | Carondelet High School 16-13-13-15-13 Gap: 1:19 |
103:40 20:44 6:41 |
323 | Nikki Amberg So 20:00 6:27 36 |
Julia Cunniffe Jr 20:23 6:35 48 |
Laura Mcfarland Fr 20:43 6:41 60 |
Jackie Regan Jr 21:15 6:51 88 |
Christina Lopez Jr 21:19 6:53 91 |
Hayley Miller Jr 21:36 6:58 101 |
Alyssa Citero Jr 21:39 6:59 104 |
14 | Acalanes 12-13-15-13-14 Gap: 1:56 |
104:02 20:48 6:43 |
330 | Sammy Taketa So 19:38 6:20 21 |
Caith Wright Jr 20:48 6:43 63 |
Mary Lewerenz Jr 20:55 6:45 70 |
Sophia Frumenti Jr 21:07 6:49 76 |
Briana Grether Sr 21:34 6:57 100 |
Samantha Browne Fr 22:23 7:13 133 |
Emily Cavanaugh Sr 22:59 7:25 145 |
15 | San Luis Obispo 11-11-12-13-15 Gap: 2:45 |
104:01 20:48 6:43 |
344 | Kelsey Harper Sr 19:10 6:11 13 |
Malea Martin Jr 20:38 6:39 56 |
Jenny Grady So 20:50 6:43 66 |
Ashley Ellsworth Sr 21:28 6:55 95 |
Danica Hagen Sr 21:55 7:04 114 |
Sophia May Jr 21:59 7:05 116 |
Emma Hilty So 22:25 7:14 134 |
16 | Lynbrook 4-15-16-16-16 Gap: 3:50 |
106:00 21:12 6:50 |
428 | Grace Ling Jr 18:57 6:07 4 |
Alice Babin So 21:14 6:51 85 |
Evita Babin So 21:25 6:55 94 |
Ishani Dutta Jr 21:37 6:58 102 |
Mariel Hunt Jr 22:47 7:21 143 |
||
17 | El Segundo 23-19-18-17-17 Gap: 0:47 |
107:46 21:33 6:57 |
502 | Hannah Curran So 21:14 6:51 86 |
Jessica Lee Jr 21:18 6:52 90 |
Sharon Jacob Sr 21:29 6:56 97 |
Katianna Lee Sr 21:44 7:01 109 |
Sarah Robinson So 22:01 7:06 120 |
Sydney Wilbanks Jr 22:07 7:08 122 |
Gabriella Fenton So 22:14 7:10 127 |
18 | Mt. Whitney 21-19-20-19-18 Gap: 0:51 |
108:23 21:41 7:00 |
520 | Christy Velez So 21:10 6:50 80 |
Sierra Schluep Jr 21:28 6:55 96 |
Jenifer Carballo Sr 21:50 7:03 112 |
Tatum Perez So 21:54 7:04 113 |
Daneka Vieira Sr 22:01 7:06 119 |
Maiya Foster Jr 23:23 7:33 148 |
Katie Shepard Sr 25:52 8:21 163 |
19 | Oakmont 19-17-17-18-19 Gap: 2:37 |
109:43 21:57 7:05 |
536 | Whitney Lelis So 20:50 6:43 65 |
Kylie Michaels Jr 20:59 6:46 72 |
Kayla Battise Fr 22:06 7:08 121 |
Radhika Patel Jr 22:21 7:13 129 |
Hunter Vinsonhaler So 23:27 7:34 149 |
Ashley Emitte Sr 23:33 7:36 150 |
Sophie Crisp Sr 23:48 7:41 151 |
20 | Atwater 17-18-18-20-20 Gap: 2:00 |
108:57 21:47 7:02 |
544 | Jacqueline Magana Jr 20:26 6:35 50 |
Janeth Espinosa Jr 21:40 6:59 106 |
Marisela Rodriguez Jr 22:00 7:06 117 |
Evelin Espinosa Jr 22:25 7:14 135 |
Joy Wilcox Jr 22:26 7:14 136 |
Cheyan Knight Sr 22:33 7:16 138 |
Nancy Fuentes Sr 22:58 7:25 144 |
21 | El Diamante 20-22-21-21-21 Gap: 2:16 |
110:21 22:04 7:07 |
583 | Nicole Krebsbach Sr 20:54 6:45 69 |
Jasmine Daulton Jr 22:00 7:06 118 |
Kelsay Mcclendon Jr 22:08 7:08 124 |
Victoria Fortin Jr 22:09 7:09 126 |
Marlene Cruz Jr 23:10 7:28 146 |
Sydney Hyde So 23:55 7:43 152 |
|
22 | Wasco 22-23-23-22-22 Gap: 1:28 |
110:20 22:04 7:07 |
595 | Edith Velez Jr 21:11 6:50 81 |
Lizeth Flores Sr 21:45 7:01 110 |
Maria Arredondo Jr 22:08 7:08 123 |
Madison Rodriguez So 22:37 7:18 140 |
Claritza Garcia Jr 22:39 7:18 141 |
Joana Ramirez Jr 24:20 7:51 154 |
Karina Ramirez Sr 24:29 7:54 156 |
23 | Tulare Union High School 18-21-22-23-23 Gap: 3:42 |
112:34 22:31 7:16 |
613 | Elizabeth Sartuche So 20:28 6:36 51 |
Jacksely Rios So 22:22 7:13 130 |
Katherine Orgel Sr 22:23 7:13 132 |
Rebecca Alves Sr 23:11 7:29 147 |
Alexus Tercero Jr 24:10 7:48 153 |
Nina Haidel Jr 25:35 8:15 162 |
Simrom Dhillon Jr 26:03 8:24 164 |
24 | Laguna Creek Cardinals 24-24-24-24-24 Gap: 5:45 |
122:55 24:35 7:56 |
741 | Kayleen Carter Sr 21:58 7:05 115 |
Kyla Moore Sr 22:46 7:21 142 |
Camille Bean So 24:58 8:03 157 |
Marianne Meyersohn Jr 25:30 8:14 160 |
Jessica Valenzuela Jr 27:43 8:56 167 |
||
25 | Miguel Contreras Learning 25-25-25-25-25 Gap: 2:04 |
126:50 25:22 8:11 |
798 | Lorena Hernandez Sr 24:23 7:52 155 |
Leslie Rodriguez Jr 25:13 8:08 158 |
Elizabeth Tang Sr 25:17 8:09 159 |
Guadalupe Leonardo Sr 25:30 8:14 161 |
Daisy Fuentes Sr 26:27 8:32 165 |
Sharon Garcia Sr 27:23 8:50 166 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.