El Segundo Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/12/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Curran, Hannah So V 21:14 6:51 3.1 89/175 1/7 1/7 26/28
Fenton, Gabriella So V 22:14 7:10 3.1 130/175 7/7 7/7 9/19
Jacob, Sharon Sr V 21:29 6:56 3.1 100/175 3/7 3/7 17/27
Lee, Jessica Jr V 21:18 6:52 3.1 93/175 2/7 2/7 18/27
Lee, Katianna Sr V 21:44 7:01 3.1 112/175 4/7 4/7 17/26 21:40 21:40 21:36
Robinson, Sarah So V 22:01 7:06 3.1 123/175 5/7 5/7 17/25
Wilbanks, Sydney Jr V 22:07 7:08 3.1 125/175 6/7 6/7 14/23
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 17/25 107:46
0:47
3.1 6:57 6:51 7:06 502 6:13 98:21 98:21 Hannah Curran (86), Jessica Lee (90), Sharon Jacob (97), Katianna Lee (109), Sarah Robinson (120)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Julia Bounds Fr Saint Francis High School 17:54 5:46
2 Lauren Jacob So Los Altos (CCS) 18:16 5:54
3 Clare Carroll Sr Vista Del Lago 18:52 6:05
4 Grace Ling Jr Lynbrook 18:57 6:07
5 Brittany Blackwell So Oak Park 18:58 6:07
6 Sierra Jaeger Jr Vista Del Lago 18:59 6:07
7 Shaz Breedlove Jr Maria Carrillo 19:03 6:09
8 Chloe Hansel So Las Lomas 19:05 6:09
9 Rachel Iida So Yorba Linda 19:06 6:10
10 Danielle Oden Sr Esperanza 19:06 6:10
11 Megan Wenzel Jr Las Lomas 19:08 6:10
12 Abby Bolt Jr Galena 19:09 6:11
13 Kelsey Harper Sr San Luis Obispo 19:10 6:11
14 Gia Kim So Saint Francis High School 19:10 6:11
15 Sarah Anderson So Vista Del Lago 19:16 6:13
16 Sara Hanneman Jr Galena 19:18 6:14
17 Samantha Serna Jr Yorba Linda 19:22 6:15
18 Melissa Seaman So Saint Francis High School 19:26 6:16
19 Cindy Phung Sr Rosemead 19:31 6:18
20 Emma Berns Jr Oak Park 19:35 6:19
21 Melissa Ledesma Jr Esperanza 19:37 6:20
22 Sammy Taketa So Acalanes 19:38 6:20
23 Samantha Ogan Sr Esperanza 19:40 6:21
24 Kirsten Moody Jr Del Norte High School 19:41 6:21
25 Annelise Perry Fr Del Norte High School 19:42 6:21
26 Emily Beneduce Fr Oak Park 19:42 6:21
27 Clare Orton Sr Las Lomas 19:42 6:21
28 Emily Skahill Fr Saint Francis High School 19:43 6:22
29 Sydney Polich Fr Las Lomas 19:43 6:22
30 Gabby De La Rosa Jr Esperanza 19:44 6:22
31 Madi Hight Sr Las Lomas 19:51 6:24
32 Katherine Gallaher Jr Esperanza 19:52 6:25
33 Brittni Frace So Atascadero High School 19:55 6:25
34 Katie Klein Fr Los Altos (CCS) 19:55 6:25
35 Helena Van Loan Sr South Pasadena 19:56 6:26
36 Nikki Barrett Jr Del Norte High School 19:57 6:26
37 Nikki Amberg So Carondelet High School 20:00 6:27
38 Lucie Chivreuil Jr Vista Del Lago 20:05 6:29
39 Catania Calavitta So Esperanza 20:06 6:29
40 Extra1 Saint Francis High School 20:07 6:29
41 Kendall Engelhardt Sr Oak Park 20:08 6:30
42 Delaney Rasmussen Fr Vista Del Lago 20:09 6:30
43 Miranda Daschian Jr Atascadero High School 20:10 6:30
44 Taylor Asciak So Yorba Linda 20:14 6:32
45 Ellie Nisbet Fr Atascadero High School 20:15 6:32
46 Karina Vidrios So Dinuba High School 20:17 6:33
47 Emma O'brien So Oak Park 20:17 6:33
48 Elise Stankus Fr Las Lomas 20:18 6:33
49 Gio Casazza Jr Galena 20:19 6:33
50 Julia Cunniffe Jr Carondelet High School 20:23 6:35
51 Sophia Mahoney Sr Maria Carrillo 20:24 6:35
52 Jacqueline Magana Jr Atwater 20:26 6:35
53 Elizabeth Sartuche So Tulare Union High School 20:28 6:36
54 Liming Zheng So Del Norte High School 20:29 6:36
55 Shannon Palladino Jr Maria Carrillo 20:30 6:37
56 Nikki Hardiman Fr Del Norte High School 20:30 6:37
57 Andrea Baugh Sr Yorba Linda 20:35 6:38
58 Malea Martin Jr San Luis Obispo 20:38 6:39
59 Katia Gibson Fr Los Altos (CCS) 20:38 6:39
60 Maaike Wielenga So South Pasadena 20:40 6:40
61 Fiona Bock So South Pasadena 20:42 6:41
62 Laura Mcfarland Fr Carondelet High School 20:43 6:41
63 Barbara Zhao So Saint Francis High School 20:45 6:42
64 Marayne Martin-fields Sr Skyline High School 20:46 6:42
65 Extra2 South Pasadena 20:47 6:42
66 Caith Wright Jr Acalanes 20:48 6:43
67 Erika Mejia Sr Esperanza 20:49 6:43
68 Whitney Lelis So Oakmont 20:50 6:43
69 Jenny Grady So San Luis Obispo 20:50 6:43
70 Staci Bangert Sr Galena 20:52 6:44
71 Elizabeth Hinton So Yorba Linda 20:54 6:45
72 Nicole Krebsbach Sr El Diamante 20:54 6:45
73 Mary Lewerenz Jr Acalanes 20:55 6:45
74 Jessie Rosser So Galena 20:58 6:46
75 Kylie Michaels Jr Oakmont 20:59 6:46
76 Sean Cichosz Jr Maria Carrillo 21:01 6:47
77 Emily Ruble So Oak Park 21:04 6:48
78 Evelyn Beadle So South Pasadena 21:06 6:48
79 Sophia Frumenti Jr Acalanes 21:07 6:49
80 Wendy Wu Sr Los Altos (CCS) 21:07 6:49
81 Christina Torigian Jr Oak Park 21:08 6:49
82 Weirui Xiao Jr Vista Del Lago 21:08 6:49
83 Christy Velez So Mt. Whitney 21:10 6:50
84 Edith Velez Jr Wasco 21:11 6:50
85 Sam Perry Jr Maria Carrillo 21:11 6:50
86 Emily Ye So South Pasadena 21:13 6:51
87 Pamela Borden Sr Las Lomas 21:13 6:51
88 Alice Babin So Lynbrook 21:14 6:51
89 Hannah Curran So El Segundo 21:14 6:51 1/7 1/7 26/28
90 Carisa Dekalb Jr Del Norte High School 21:15 6:51
91 Jackie Regan Jr Carondelet High School 21:15 6:51
92 Alyssa Armendariz Fr Yorba Linda 21:18 6:52
93 Jessica Lee Jr El Segundo 21:18 6:52 2/7 2/7 18/27
94 Christina Lopez Jr Carondelet High School 21:19 6:53
95 Vasilia Vezeris Sr Saint Francis High School 21:21 6:53
96 Gracie Issel Jr Maria Carrillo 21:22 6:54
97 Evita Babin So Lynbrook 21:25 6:55
98 Ashley Ellsworth Sr San Luis Obispo 21:28 6:55
99 Sierra Schluep Jr Mt. Whitney 21:28 6:55
100 Sharon Jacob Sr El Segundo 21:29 6:56 3/7 3/7 17/27
101 Maria Orozco So Atascadero High School 21:33 6:57
102 Savanah Lindsey Jr Atascadero High School 21:33 6:57
103 Briana Grether Sr Acalanes 21:34 6:57
104 Hayley Miller Jr Carondelet High School 21:36 6:58
105 Ishani Dutta Jr Lynbrook 21:37 6:58
106 Jourdyn Labadie Jr Galena 21:39 6:59
107 Alyssa Citero Jr Carondelet High School 21:39 6:59
108 Elizabeth Bishop Sr Los Altos (CCS) 21:39 6:59
109 Janeth Espinosa Jr Atwater 21:40 6:59
110 Brynn Frace Sr Atascadero High School 21:42 7:00
111 Samantha Wade Jr Del Norte High School 21:43 7:00
112 Katianna Lee Sr El Segundo 21:44 7:01 4/7 4/7 17/26 21:40 21:40
113 Lizeth Flores Sr Wasco 21:45 7:01
114 Giuliana Vaccaro Sr Yorba Linda 21:50 7:03
115 Jenifer Carballo Sr Mt. Whitney 21:50 7:03
116 Tatum Perez So Mt. Whitney 21:54 7:04
117 Danica Hagen Sr San Luis Obispo 21:55 7:04
118 Kayleen Carter Sr Laguna Creek Cardinals 21:58 7:05
119 Sophia May Jr San Luis Obispo 21:59 7:05
120 Marisela Rodriguez Jr Atwater 22:00 7:06
121 Jasmine Daulton Jr El Diamante 22:00 7:06
122 Daneka Vieira Sr Mt. Whitney 22:01 7:06
123 Sarah Robinson So El Segundo 22:01 7:06 5/7 5/7 17/25
124 Kayla Battise Fr Oakmont 22:06 7:08
125 Sydney Wilbanks Jr El Segundo 22:07 7:08 6/7 6/7 14/23
126 Maria Arredondo Jr Wasco 22:08 7:08
127 Kelsay Mcclendon Jr El Diamante 22:08 7:08
128 Kelly Fitzgerald Sr Maria Carrillo 22:09 7:09
129 Victoria Fortin Jr El Diamante 22:09 7:09
130 Gabriella Fenton So El Segundo 22:14 7:10 7/7 7/7 9/19
131 Hannah Gross Sr Los Altos (CCS) 22:16 7:11
132 Radhika Patel Jr Oakmont 22:21 7:13
133 Jacksely Rios So Tulare Union High School 22:22 7:13
134 Remeny White Sr South Pasadena 22:22 7:13
135 Katherine Orgel Sr Tulare Union High School 22:23 7:13
136 Samantha Browne Fr Acalanes 22:23 7:13
137 Emma Hilty So San Luis Obispo 22:25 7:14
138 Evelin Espinosa Jr Atwater 22:25 7:14
139 Joy Wilcox Jr Atwater 22:26 7:14
140 Jenna Winslow Jr Atascadero High School 22:28 7:15
141 Cheyan Knight Sr Atwater 22:33 7:16
142 Samantha Le Sr Los Altos (CCS) 22:34 7:17
143 Madison Rodriguez So Wasco 22:37 7:18
144 Claritza Garcia Jr Wasco 22:39 7:18
145 Kyla Moore Sr Laguna Creek Cardinals 22:46 7:21
146 Mariel Hunt Jr Lynbrook 22:47 7:21
147 Nancy Fuentes Sr Atwater 22:58 7:25
148 Emily Cavanaugh Sr Acalanes 22:59 7:25
149 Lucia Jimenez Fr Dinuba High School 23:07 7:27
150 Marlene Cruz Jr El Diamante 23:10 7:28
151 Rebecca Alves Sr Tulare Union High School 23:11 7:29
152 Maiya Foster Jr Mt. Whitney 23:23 7:33
153 Hunter Vinsonhaler So Oakmont 23:27 7:34
154 Ashley Emitte Sr Oakmont 23:33 7:36
155 Sophie Crisp Sr Oakmont 23:48 7:41
156 Sydney Hyde So El Diamante 23:55 7:43
157 Alexus Tercero Jr Tulare Union High School 24:10 7:48
158 Joana Ramirez Jr Wasco 24:20 7:51
159 Lorena Hernandez Sr Miguel Contreras Learning 24:23 7:52
160 Karina Ramirez Sr Wasco 24:29 7:54
161 Camille Bean So Laguna Creek Cardinals 24:58 8:03
162 Leslie Rodriguez Jr Miguel Contreras Learning 25:13 8:08
163 Elizabeth Tang Sr Miguel Contreras Learning 25:17 8:09
164 Valerie Gallardo Sr Dinuba High School 25:25 8:12
165 Marianne Meyersohn Jr Laguna Creek Cardinals 25:30 8:14
166 Guadalupe Leonardo Sr Miguel Contreras Learning 25:30 8:14
167 Nina Haidel Jr Tulare Union High School 25:35 8:15
168 Katie Shepard Sr Mt. Whitney 25:52 8:21
169 Simrom Dhillon Jr Tulare Union High School 26:03 8:24
170 Lauryn Yee Sr Skyline High School 26:26 8:32
171 Daisy Fuentes Sr Miguel Contreras Learning 26:27 8:32
172 Claudia Gonzalez Sr Skyline High School 26:40 8:36
173 Sharon Garcia Sr Miguel Contreras Learning 27:23 8:50
174 Jessica Valenzuela Jr Laguna Creek Cardinals 27:43 8:56
175 Evangelina Perez Sr Skyline High School 28:10 9:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saint Francis High School
1-2-2-1-1
Gap: 2:13
96:20
19:16
6:13
99 Julia Bounds
Fr
17:54
5:46
1
Gia Kim
So
19:10
6:11
14
Melissa Seaman
So
19:26
6:16
18
Emily Skahill
Fr
19:43
6:22
27
Extra1
-
20:07
6:29
39
Barbara Zhao
So
20:45
6:42
61
Vasilia Vezeris
Sr
21:21
6:53
92
2 Vista Del Lago
3-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:17
97:21
19:28
6:17
102 Clare Carroll
Sr
18:52
6:05
3
Sierra Jaeger
Jr
18:59
6:07
6
Sarah Anderson
So
19:16
6:13
15
Lucie Chivreui
Jr
20:05
6:29
37
Delaney Rasmusse
Fr
20:09
6:30
41
Weirui Xiao
Jr
21:08
6:49
79




3 Las Lomas
7-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:46
97:29
19:30
6:17
103 Chloe Hansel
So
19:05
6:09
8
Megan Wenzel
Jr
19:08
6:10
11
Clare Orton
Sr
19:42
6:21
26
Sydney Polich
Fr
19:43
6:22
28
Madi Hight
Sr
19:51
6:24
30
Elise Stankus
Fr
20:18
6:33
46
Pamela Borden
Sr
21:13
6:51
84
4 Esperanza
9-7-5-4-4
Gap: 0:46
97:59
19:36
6:19
112 Danielle Oden
Sr
19:06
6:10
10
Melissa Ledesma
Jr
19:37
6:20
20
Samantha Ogan
Sr
19:40
6:21
22
Gabby De La Rosa
Jr
19:44
6:22
29
Katherin Gallaher
Jr
19:52
6:25
31
Catania Calavitt
So
20:06
6:29
38
Erika Mejia
Sr
20:49
6:43
64
5 Oak Park
5-4-4-5-5
Gap: 1:19
98:40
19:44
6:22
134 Brittany Blackwel
So
18:58
6:07
5
Emma Berns
Jr
19:35
6:19
19
Emily Beneduce
Fr
19:42
6:21
25
Kendall Engelhar
Sr
20:08
6:30
40
Emma O'brien
So
20:17
6:33
45
Emily Ruble
So
21:04
6:48
74
Christin Torigian
Jr
21:08
6:49
78
6 Del Norte High School
13-9-8-7-6
Gap: 0:49
100:19
20:04
6:28
188 Kirsten Moody
Jr
19:41
6:21
23
Annelise Perry
Fr
19:42
6:21
24
Nikki Barrett
Jr
19:57
6:26
35
Liming Zheng
So
20:29
6:36
52
Nikki Hardiman
Fr
20:30
6:37
54
Carisa Dekalb
Jr
21:15
6:51
87
Samantha Wade
Jr
21:43
7:00
108
7 Yorba Linda
8-5-6-6-7
Gap: 1:48
100:11
20:02
6:28
192 Rachel Iida
So
19:06
6:10
9
Samantha Serna
Jr
19:22
6:15
17
Taylor Asciak
So
20:14
6:32
43
Andrea Baugh
Sr
20:35
6:38
55
Elizabet Hinton
So
20:54
6:45
68
Alyssa Armendar
Fr
21:18
6:52
89
Giuliana Vaccaro
Sr
21:50
7:03
111
8 Galena
10-6-7-8-8
Gap: 1:49
100:36
20:07
6:29
213 Abby Bolt
Jr
19:09
6:11
12
Sara Hanneman
Jr
19:18
6:14
16
Gio Casazza
Jr
20:19
6:33
47
Staci Bangert
Sr
20:52
6:44
67
Jessie Rosser
So
20:58
6:46
71
Jourdyn Labadie
Jr
21:39
6:59
103




9 Maria Carrillo
6-10-10-10-9
Gap: 2:08
102:09
20:26
6:35
264 Shaz Breedlov
Jr
19:03
6:09
7
Sophia Mahoney
Sr
20:24
6:35
49
Shannon Palladin
Jr
20:30
6:37
53
Sean Cichosz
Jr
21:01
6:47
73
Sam Perry
Jr
21:11
6:50
82
Gracie Issel
Jr
21:22
6:54
93
Kelly Fitzgera
Sr
22:09
7:09
125
10 Los Altos (CCS)
2-8-9-9-10
Gap: 3:23
101:35
20:19
6:33
274 Lauren Jacob
So
18:16
5:54
2
Katie Klein
Fr
19:55
6:25
33
Katia Gibson
Fr
20:38
6:39
57
Wendy Wu
Sr
21:07
6:49
77
Elizabet Bishop
Sr
21:39
6:59
105
Hannah Gross
Sr
22:16
7:11
128
Samantha Le
Sr
22:34
7:17
139
11 South Pasadena
15-16-14-11-11
Gap: 1:10
103:11
20:38
6:39
288 Helena Van Loan
Sr
19:56
6:26
34
Maaike Wielenga
So
20:40
6:40
58
Fiona Bock
So
20:42
6:41
59
Extra2
-
20:47
6:42
62
Evelyn Beadle
So
21:06
6:48
75
Emily Ye
So
21:13
6:51
83
Remeny White
Sr
22:22
7:13
131
12 Atascadero High School
14-12-11-12-12
Gap: 1:38
103:26
20:41
6:40
315 Brittni Frace
So
19:55
6:25
32
Miranda Daschian
Jr
20:10
6:30
42
Ellie Nisbet
Fr
20:15
6:32
44
Maria Orozco
So
21:33
6:57
98
Savanah Lindsey
Jr
21:33
6:57
99
Brynn Frace
Sr
21:42
7:00
107
Jenna Winslow
Jr
22:28
7:15
137
13 Carondelet High School
16-13-13-15-13
Gap: 1:19
103:40
20:44
6:41
323 Nikki Amberg
So
20:00
6:27
36
Julia Cunniffe
Jr
20:23
6:35
48
Laura Mcfarlan
Fr
20:43
6:41
60
Jackie Regan
Jr
21:15
6:51
88
Christin Lopez
Jr
21:19
6:53
91
Hayley Miller
Jr
21:36
6:58
101
Alyssa Citero
Jr
21:39
6:59
104
14 Acalanes
12-13-15-13-14
Gap: 1:56
104:02
20:48
6:43
330 Sammy Taketa
So
19:38
6:20
21
Caith Wright
Jr
20:48
6:43
63
Mary Lewerenz
Jr
20:55
6:45
70
Sophia Frumenti
Jr
21:07
6:49
76
Briana Grether
Sr
21:34
6:57
100
Samantha Browne
Fr
22:23
7:13
133
Emily Cavanaug
Sr
22:59
7:25
145
15 San Luis Obispo
11-11-12-13-15
Gap: 2:45
104:01
20:48
6:43
344 Kelsey Harper
Sr
19:10
6:11
13
Malea Martin
Jr
20:38
6:39
56
Jenny Grady
So
20:50
6:43
66
Ashley Ellswort
Sr
21:28
6:55
95
Danica Hagen
Sr
21:55
7:04
114
Sophia May
Jr
21:59
7:05
116
Emma Hilty
So
22:25
7:14
134
16 Lynbrook
4-15-16-16-16
Gap: 3:50
106:00
21:12
6:50
428 Grace Ling
Jr
18:57
6:07
4
Alice Babin
So
21:14
6:51
85
Evita Babin
So
21:25
6:55
94
Ishani Dutta
Jr
21:37
6:58
102
Mariel Hunt
Jr
22:47
7:21
143








17 El Segundo
23-19-18-17-17
Gap: 0:47
107:46
21:33
6:57
502 Hannah Curran
So
21:14
6:51
86
Jessica Lee
Jr
21:18
6:52
90
Sharon Jacob
Sr
21:29
6:56
97
Katianna Lee
Sr
21:44
7:01
109
Sarah Robinson
So
22:01
7:06
120
Sydney Wilbanks
Jr
22:07
7:08
122
Gabriell Fenton
So
22:14
7:10
127
18 Mt. Whitney
21-19-20-19-18
Gap: 0:51
108:23
21:41
7:00
520 Christy Velez
So
21:10
6:50
80
Sierra Schluep
Jr
21:28
6:55
96
Jenifer Carballo
Sr
21:50
7:03
112
Tatum Perez
So
21:54
7:04
113
Daneka Vieira
Sr
22:01
7:06
119
Maiya Foster
Jr
23:23
7:33
148
Katie Shepard
Sr
25:52
8:21
163
19 Oakmont
19-17-17-18-19
Gap: 2:37
109:43
21:57
7:05
536 Whitney Lelis
So
20:50
6:43
65
Kylie Michaels
Jr
20:59
6:46
72
Kayla Battise
Fr
22:06
7:08
121
Radhika Patel
Jr
22:21
7:13
129
Hunter Vinsonha
So
23:27
7:34
149
Ashley Emitte
Sr
23:33
7:36
150
Sophie Crisp
Sr
23:48
7:41
151
20 Atwater
17-18-18-20-20
Gap: 2:00
108:57
21:47
7:02
544 Jacqueli Magana
Jr
20:26
6:35
50
Janeth Espinosa
Jr
21:40
6:59
106
Marisela Rodrigue
Jr
22:00
7:06
117
Evelin Espinosa
Jr
22:25
7:14
135
Joy Wilcox
Jr
22:26
7:14
136
Cheyan Knight
Sr
22:33
7:16
138
Nancy Fuentes
Sr
22:58
7:25
144
21 El Diamante
20-22-21-21-21
Gap: 2:16
110:21
22:04
7:07
583 Nicole Krebsbac
Sr
20:54
6:45
69
Jasmine Daulton
Jr
22:00
7:06
118
Kelsay Mcclendo
Jr
22:08
7:08
124
Victoria Fortin
Jr
22:09
7:09
126
Marlene Cruz
Jr
23:10
7:28
146
Sydney Hyde
So
23:55
7:43
152




22 Wasco
22-23-23-22-22
Gap: 1:28
110:20
22:04
7:07
595 Edith Velez
Jr
21:11
6:50
81
Lizeth Flores
Sr
21:45
7:01
110
Maria Arredond
Jr
22:08
7:08
123
Madison Rodrigue
So
22:37
7:18
140
Claritza Garcia
Jr
22:39
7:18
141
Joana Ramirez
Jr
24:20
7:51
154
Karina Ramirez
Sr
24:29
7:54
156
23 Tulare Union High School
18-21-22-23-23
Gap: 3:42
112:34
22:31
7:16
613 Elizabet Sartuche
So
20:28
6:36
51
Jacksely Rios
So
22:22
7:13
130
Katherin Orgel
Sr
22:23
7:13
132
Rebecca Alves
Sr
23:11
7:29
147
Alexus Tercero
Jr
24:10
7:48
153
Nina Haidel
Jr
25:35
8:15
162
Simrom Dhillon
Jr
26:03
8:24
164
24 Laguna Creek Cardinals
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 5:45
122:55
24:35
7:56
741 Kayleen Carter
Sr
21:58
7:05
115
Kyla Moore
Sr
22:46
7:21
142
Camille Bean
So
24:58
8:03
157
Marianne Meyersoh
Jr
25:30
8:14
160
Jessica Valenzue
Jr
27:43
8:56
167








25 Miguel Contreras Learning
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 2:04
126:50
25:22
8:11
798 Lorena Hernande
Sr
24:23
7:52
155
Leslie Rodrigue
Jr
25:13
8:08
158
Elizabet Tang
Sr
25:17
8:09
159
Guadalup Leonardo
Sr
25:30
8:14
161
Daisy Fuentes
Sr
26:27
8:32
165
Sharon Garcia
Sr
27:23
8:50
166




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.