El Segundo Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/25/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Arroyo, Amanda So So 25:23 8:40 2.93 80/193 6/14 17/29 3/10 28:36
(3:13,11.2)
28:36
(3:13,11.2)
28:36
(3:13,11.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Balogun, Correy So So 28:03 9:34 2.93 141/193 10/14 23/29 1/3
Brown, Carly Jr JV 22:46 7:46 2.93 4/210 1/4 8/29 3/47
Brown, Kailey So So 25:28 8:42 2.93 82/193 7/14 18/29 3/6
Buchanon, Hailee So So 27:44 9:28 2.93 131/193 8/14 21/29 2/4
Burrell, Hannah Fr Fr 30:30 10:25 2.93 155/183 5/5 28/29 10/13
Curran, Hannah So V 21:44 7:25 2.93 26/147 2/6 2/29 7/26 21:37 20:58 20:58
Diaz, Ashley So So 27:56 9:32 2.93 135/193 9/14 22/29 2/4
Draper, Riley So So 23:00 7:51 2.93 28/193 2/14 9/29 7/43
Elfarissi, Sabrine Fr Fr 24:55 8:30 2.93 55/183 3/5 16/29 6/29
Feldman, Laura Jr JV 23:03 7:52 2.93 7/210 2/4 10/29 3/40 24:59
(1:56,7.7)
24:59
(1:56,7.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Forsythe, Karly Jr JV 25:50 8:49 2.93 60/210 4/4 20/29 6/29 23:52 23:52
Fraelich, Julianna So So 29:32 10:05 2.93 165/193 12/14 26/29 1/1
Gutierrez, Mariela So V 22:15 7:36 2.93 39/147 5/6 5/29 2/21
Houston, Amanda Jr JV 25:40 8:46 2.93 55/210 3/4 19/29 8/35
Kartvedt, Lindsey Fr V 22:07 7:33 2.93 34/147 4/6 4/29 3/21
Lee, Jessica Jr V 22:02 7:31 2.93 31/147 3/6 3/29 7/24 21:55 20:55 20:55
Lee, Katianna Sr V 21:29 7:20 2.93 21/147 1/6 1/29 11/26 23:30
(2:01,8.6)
23:30
(2:01,8.6)
21:11 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Maas-Ruane, Isabella Fr Fr 29:15 9:59 2.93 141/183 4/5 25/29 14/21
Masocol, Maryclare Fr Fr 24:02 8:12 2.93 45/183 1/5 14/29 29/62
Najarro, Karla So So 30:41 10:28 2.93 174/193 14/14 29/29 1/1
Nilsson, Alex Fr Fr 24:46 8:27 2.93 52/183 2/5 15/29 14/45
Pope, Mekah So So 23:37 8:04 2.93 41/193 3/14 11/29 7/26
Robinson, Sarah So V 22:44 7:46 2.93 52/147 6/6 6/29 2/19 23:37
(0:53,3.7)
23:37
(0:53,3.7)
23:37
(0:53,3.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sandoval, Carolyn So So 29:03 9:55 2.93 157/193 11/14 24/29 1/1
Schoenfelder, Sydney So So 30:07 10:17 2.93 169/193 13/14 27/29 1/1
Stolnack, Abbie So So 23:51 8:08 2.93 47/193 5/14 13/29 3/15 25:03
(1:12,4.8)
25:03
(1:12,4.8)
25:03
(1:12,4.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Walz, Catherine So So 23:38 8:04 2.93 42/193 4/14 12/29 5/18
Yob, Brenna So So 22:44 7:46 2.93 21/193 1/14 6/29 11/60 24:49
(2:05,8.4)
24:49
(2:05,8.4)
24:49
(2:05,8.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/21 109:37
0:46
2.93 7:29 7:20 7:36 143 7:03 103:36 102:55 98:00 Katianna Lee (20), Hannah Curran (25), Jessica Lee (30), Lindsey Kartvedt (32), Mariela Gutierrez (36)
So 1st 5 6/15 116:50
1:07
2.93 7:58 7:46 8:08 132 7:29 116:21 116:21 Brenna Yob (16), Riley Draper (21), Mekah Pope (30), Catherine Walz (31), Abbie Stolnack (34)
So 2nd 5 1/3 134:34
2:40
2.93 9:11 8:40 9:34 25 9:11 Amanda Arroyo (1), Kailey Brown (2), Hailee Buchanon (5), Ashley Diaz (7), Correy Balogun (10)
Fr 1st 5 10/13 133:28
6:28
2.93 9:07 8:12 10:25 201 7:48 120:32 120:32 119:44 Maryclare Masocol (21), Alex Nilsson (26), Sabrine Elfarissi (27), Isabella Maas-Ruane (61), Hannah Burrell (66)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kyra Meko Sr Nipomo 18:43 6:23
2 Kate Maccary Jr Marlborough 18:49 6:25
3 Gracie Albano Sr Nipomo 18:52 6:26
4 Audrey Ellias Fr Notre Dame (so) 18:59 6:29
5 Alissa Barraza Sr San Marino 19:35 6:41
6 Sarah Linton Jr San Marino 19:48 6:45
7 Taylor Witcher Jr Nipomo 20:22 6:57
8 Elizabeth Coda So Notre Dame (so) 20:24 6:58
9 Emily Olvera Fr Costa Mesa 20:33 7:01
10 Allie Howell Jr Immaculate Heart 20:41 7:04
11 Lauren Hernandez Sr Immaculate Heart 20:48 7:06
12 Kaili Inouye Fr Louisville 20:50 7:07
13 Rebecca Vasquez Sr Notre Dame (so) 20:51 7:07
14 Alycea Heredia Sr Orcutt Academy 21:06 7:12
15 Kaitlyn Jones Sr Nordhoff 21:08 7:13
16 Daysi Vazquez Sr Costa Mesa 21:16 7:15
17 Andrea Ludwig Jr Livermore Valley 21:27 7:19
18 Juliette Fedoroff So Notre Dame (so) 21:28 7:20
19 Kristine Daily So Notre Dame (so) 21:28 7:20
20 Annie Wendelin So Louisville 21:28 7:20
21 Katianna Lee Sr El Segundo 21:29 7:20 1/6 1/29 11/26 23:30
(2:01)
23:30
(2:01)
21:11 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
22 Elizabeth Lomis Jr Louisville 21:32 7:21
23 Lizeth Flores Sr Wasco 21:34 7:22
24 Mikayla Smith Fr Notre Dame (so) 21:35 7:22
25 Gwendolyn Howes Fr Immaculate Heart 21:36 7:22
26 Hannah Curran So El Segundo 21:44 7:25 2/6 2/29 7/26 21:37 20:58 20:58
27 Veronica Mejia Sr San Marino 21:45 7:25
28 Jocelyn Bonney So St. Anthony 21:48 7:26
29 Ella Bess So Notre Dame Acad (l 21:54 7:28
30 Gabriela Perez So Costa Mesa 21:55 7:29
31 Jessica Lee Jr El Segundo 22:02 7:31 3/6 3/29 7/24 21:55 20:55 20:55
32 Holly Reiland Fr Costa Mesa 22:05 7:32
33 Marilyn Crowley Sr La Salle 22:06 7:33
34 Lindsey Kartvedt Fr El Segundo 22:07 7:33 4/6 4/29 3/21
35 Madison Evans Jr Notre Dame Acad (l 22:12 7:35
36 Anne Fitz Jr Notre Dame Acad (l 22:14 7:35
37 Rachel Mayes Sr Immaculate Heart 22:15 7:36
38 Angie Flores Jr Bishop Union 22:15 7:36
39 Mariela Gutierrez So El Segundo 22:15 7:36 5/6 5/29 2/21
40 Makena Starkey Fr Rosamond 22:23 7:38
41 Eden Hahn Fr St. Bonaventure 22:26 7:39
42 Nicole Golden Jr Nordhoff 22:27 7:40
43 Rachel Quast Sr Bishop Montgomery 22:28 7:40
44 Kelly Mccrary Jr San Marino 22:29 7:40
45 Kassidy Mclaughlin Sr Rosamond 22:33 7:42
46 Maria Arredondo Jr Wasco 22:36 7:43
47 Edith Velez Jr Wasco 22:37 7:43
48 Marlina Barnett-cre Sr Notre Dame (so) 22:37 7:43
49 Jocelyn Gutierrez Sr Costa Mesa 22:39 7:44
50 Shannon Mcdermott Sr St. Bonaventure 22:39 7:44
51 Kylie Rodriguez Jr Nipomo 22:41 7:45
52 Sarah Robinson So El Segundo 22:44 7:46 6/6 6/29 2/19 23:37
(0:53)
23:37
(0:53)
23:37
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
53 Leone Rivers Jr Escalon 22:45 7:46
54 Nicole Kludjian Sr Louisville 22:48 7:47
55 Stephanie Droz Sr Immaculate Heart 22:56 7:50
56 Vanessa Avila Jr Nipomo 22:57 7:50
57 Caroline Attwood Jr Immaculate Heart 23:03 7:52
58 Farley Moore So Escalon 23:05 7:53
59 Leticia Cruz Sr Carpinteria 23:06 7:53
60 Madison Rodriguez So Wasco 23:08 7:54
61 Carmen Uvalle Jr Orcutt Academy 23:09 7:54
62 Lesley Diaz Jr Costa Mesa 23:10 7:54
63 Kaetie Steller Jr Orcutt Academy 23:10 7:54
64 Brenda Morales Jr Nordhoff 23:17 7:57
65 Allie Panero So Escalon 23:19 7:57
66 Sara Evans Jr Terra Linda 23:19 7:57
67 Avery Mello So Escalon 23:21 7:58
68 Olivia Grah Jr Bishop Union 23:22 7:58
69 Nicole Luis So Escalon 23:25 8:00
70 Sierra Hernandez So Escalon 23:26 8:00
71 Kathleen Vaughn Sr Bishop Montgomery 23:28 8:01
72 Lily Sadowsky Sr Immaculate Heart 23:30 8:01
73 Libby N Jr Louisville 23:31 8:02
74 Joan Marie Swanson Jr Terra Linda 23:38 8:04
75 Olivia Johnson So Bishop Union 23:41 8:05
76 Hannah Ray Jr St. Bonaventure 23:41 8:05
77 Lindsay Phillips Sr Marlborough 23:43 8:06
78 Hailey Krout Sr Nordhoff 23:44 8:06
79 Karina Lopez Jr Orcutt Academy 23:45 8:06
80 Gaby Fantone So Carpinteria 23:46 8:07
81 Rebekah Kaiser So St. Bonaventure 23:48 8:07
82 Gabriella Hernandez Sr Madison 23:53 8:09
83 Lily Spirtos Jr Louisville 24:01 8:12
84 Olivia Herman Fr Marlborough 24:03 8:12
85 Emily Holguin Jr St. Bonaventure 24:07 8:14
86 Karina Herrera Jr Nipomo 24:09 8:15
87 Brittany Farias So Louisville 24:16 8:17
88 Abbey Vince Fr St. Anthony 24:21 8:19
89 Haley Grant Sr Nordhoff 24:23 8:19
90 Alexandra Keysselit Sr La Salle 24:28 8:21
91 Rachel Yanover Jr Marlborough 24:29 8:21
92 Nereida Sanchez So Escalon 24:31 8:22
93 Nadia Jorgensen Sr Orcutt Academy 24:32 8:22
94 Joana Ramirez Jr Wasco 24:35 8:23
95 Caitlin Fanning Jr St. Anthony 24:38 8:24
96 Skyler Johnson Sr Campbell Hall 24:39 8:25
97 Kristen Ferguson Sr Terra Linda 24:39 8:25
98 Elizabeth Feathers Sr Notre Dame Acad (l 24:49 8:28
99 Cassie Dittenhoefer Sr Nipomo 24:50 8:29
100 Uriel Lee Sr Marlborough 24:58 8:31
101 Ayesha Kazim Fr Marlborough 25:07 8:34
102 Cori Teague Jr St. Anthony 25:12 8:36
103 Karina Ramirez Sr Wasco 25:18 8:38
104 Delaney Smith Sr Notre Dame Acad (l 25:22 8:39
105 Jade Larriva-latt Jr San Marino 25:23 8:40
106 Kimberly Gomez Sr St. Anthony 25:29 8:42
107 Connie Del Torro Sr Rosamond 25:35 8:44
108 Tera Vinuela Fr San Joaquin Memori 25:36 8:44
109 Genesis Rodriguez So Rosamond 25:43 8:47
110 Carly Melzer Sr Crean Lutheran 25:45 8:47
111 Claritza Garcia Jr Wasco 25:48 8:48
112 Marie Ciprari So Notre Dame Acad (l 25:48 8:48
113 Savannah Lacasse Fr Orcutt Academy 25:55 8:51
114 Lily Corlett Sr Terra Linda 25:58 8:52
115 Grace Barredo Jr Notre Dame Acad (l 26:03 8:53
116 Molly Campbell Fr San Joaquin Memori 26:10 8:56
117 Dani Villasceusa Fr San Joaquin Memori 26:17 8:58
118 Sarah Palmeter Fr Madison 26:26 9:01
119 Erica Benedicto Sr Campbell Hall 26:26 9:01
120 Tiana Japp So Livermore Valley 26:27 9:02
121 Veronica Champine Sr Terra Linda 26:27 9:02
122 Melanie Esquivel Sr Nordhoff 26:28 9:02
123 Brandy Rocha Sr Carpinteria 26:31 9:03
124 Georgia Owens So Madison 26:46 9:08
125 Brenda Rocha Sr Carpinteria 26:50 9:09
126 Gesuri Nava So Madison 26:57 9:12
127 Kaitlin Debruno Jr Orcutt Academy 26:59 9:13
128 Kelly Lam Sr Carpinteria 27:06 9:15
129 Stephanie Chamarro Sr Rosamond 27:12 9:17
130 Hannah Reyes Jr Madison 27:15 9:18
131 Luz Guevara Jr Rosamond 27:16 9:18
132 Julia Vanconas Sr St. Bonaventure 27:23 9:21
133 Grace Delk Sr Carpinteria 27:25 9:21
134 Adrianna Candor So Madison 27:27 9:22
135 Elise Lozano Jr San Joaquin Memori 27:29 9:23
136 Claire Toy Jr Terra Linda 27:55 9:32
137 Maritza Gordiano Jr Rosamond 28:23 9:41
138 Sarah Bancroft Fr St. Anthony 28:33 9:45
139 Rachel Reyes Fr Madison 28:44 9:48
140 Eunice Tak Sr Campbell Hall 28:46 9:49
141 Dena Elimelech Sr Campbell Hall 29:57 10:13
142 Maddy Garcia Sr Campbell Hall 30:54 10:33
143 Victoria Zhang Jr Crean Lutheran 31:19 10:41
144 Angelina Diaz Sr San Joaquin Memori 31:41 10:49
145 Petra Villasceusa Sr San Joaquin Memori 31:43 10:49
146 Meredith Beall Jr Crean Lutheran 34:36 11:49
147 Ticoh Japp Jr Livermore Valley 34:59 11:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Notre Dame (so)
3-3-2-1-1
Gap: 2:29
103:10
20:38
7:03
60 Audrey Ellias
Fr
18:59
6:29
4
Elizabet Coda
So
20:24
6:58
8
Rebecca Vasquez
Sr
20:51
7:07
13
Juliette Fedoroff
So
21:28
7:20
17
Kristine Daily
So
21:28
7:20
18
Mikayla Smith
Fr
21:35
7:22
23
Marlina Barnett-
Sr
22:37
7:43
44
2 Nipomo
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 4:14
103:35
20:43
7:04
110 Kyra Meko
Sr
18:43
6:23
1
Gracie Albano
Sr
18:52
6:26
3
Taylor Witcher
Jr
20:22
6:57
7
Kylie Rodrigue
Jr
22:41
7:45
47
Vanessa Avila
Jr
22:57
7:50
52
Karina Herrera
Jr
24:09
8:15
79
Cassie Dittenho
Sr
24:50
8:29
91
3 Costa Mesa
5-5-6-5-3
Gap: 2:06
108:28
21:42
7:24
130 Emily Olvera
Fr
20:33
7:01
9
Daysi Vazquez
Sr
21:16
7:15
16
Gabriela Perez
So
21:55
7:29
29
Holly Reiland
Fr
22:05
7:32
31
Jocelyn Gutierre
Sr
22:39
7:44
45
Lesley Diaz
Jr
23:10
7:54
58




4 Immaculate Heart
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:15
108:16
21:39
7:23
131 Allie Howell
Jr
20:41
7:04
10
Lauren Hernande
Sr
20:48
7:06
11
Gwendoly Howes
Fr
21:36
7:22
24
Rachel Mayes
Sr
22:15
7:36
35
Stephani Droz
Sr
22:56
7:50
51
Caroline Attwood
Jr
23:03
7:52
53
Lily Sadowsky
Sr
23:30
8:01
66
5 El Segundo
10-7-7-7-5
Gap: 0:46
109:37
21:55
7:29
143 Katianna Lee
Sr
21:29
7:20
20
Hannah Curran
So
21:44
7:25
25
Jessica Lee
Jr
22:02
7:31
30
Lindsey Kartvedt
Fr
22:07
7:33
32
Mariela Gutierre
So
22:15
7:36
36
Sarah Robinson
So
22:44
7:46
48




6 Louisville
7-6-5-6-6
Gap: 2:41
110:09
22:02
7:31
169 Kaili Inouye
Fr
20:50
7:07
12
Annie Wendelin
So
21:28
7:20
19
Elizabet Lomis
Jr
21:32
7:21
21
Nicole Kludjian
Sr
22:48
7:47
50
Libby N
Jr
23:31
8:02
67
Lily Spirtos
Jr
24:01
8:12
76
Brittany Farias
So
24:16
8:17
80
7 San Marino
4-2-3-3-7
Gap: 5:48
109:00
21:48
7:26
174 Alissa Barraza
Sr
19:35
6:41
5
Sarah Linton
Jr
19:48
6:45
6
Veronica Mejia
Sr
21:45
7:25
26
Kelly Mccrary
Jr
22:29
7:40
40
Jade Larriva-
Jr
25:23
8:40
97








8 Wasco
11-10-9-8-8
Gap: 3:01
114:30
22:54
7:49
249 Lizeth Flores
Sr
21:34
7:22
22
Maria Arredond
Jr
22:36
7:43
42
Edith Velez
Jr
22:37
7:43
43
Madison Rodrigue
So
23:08
7:54
56
Joana Ramirez
Jr
24:35
8:23
86
Karina Ramirez
Sr
25:18
8:38
95
Claritza Garcia
Jr
25:48
8:48
102
9 Nordhoff
9-8-10-9-9
Gap: 3:15
114:59
23:00
7:51
267 Kaitlyn Jones
Sr
21:08
7:13
15
Nicole Golden
Jr
22:27
7:40
39
Brenda Morales
Jr
23:17
7:57
60
Hailey Krout
Sr
23:44
8:06
71
Haley Grant
Sr
24:23
8:19
82
Melanie Esquivel
Sr
26:28
9:02
112




10 Notre Dame Acad (l
13-9-8-9-10
Gap: 3:28
116:31
23:18
7:57
281 Ella Bess
So
21:54
7:28
28
Madison Evans
Jr
22:12
7:35
33
Anne Fitz
Jr
22:14
7:35
34
Elizabet Feathers
Sr
24:49
8:28
90
Delaney Smith
Sr
25:22
8:39
96
Marie Ciprari
So
25:48
8:48
103
Grace Barredo
Jr
26:03
8:53
106
11 Orcutt Academy
8-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:26
115:42
23:08
7:54
287 Alycea Heredia
Sr
21:06
7:12
14
Carmen Uvalle
Jr
23:09
7:54
57
Kaetie Steller
Jr
23:10
7:54
59
Karina Lopez
Jr
23:45
8:06
72
Nadia Jorgense
Sr
24:32
8:22
85
Savannah Lacasse
Fr
25:55
8:51
104
Kaitlin Debruno
Jr
26:59
9:13
117
12 Escalon
16-15-14-12-12
Gap: 0:40
115:55
23:11
7:55
291 Leone Rivers
Jr
22:45
7:46
49
Farley Moore
So
23:05
7:53
54
Allie Panero
So
23:19
7:57
61
Avery Mello
So
23:21
7:58
63
Nicole Luis
So
23:25
8:00
64
Sierra Hernande
So
23:26
8:00
65
Nereida Sanchez
So
24:31
8:22
84
13 St. Bonaventure
15-14-13-12-13
Gap: 1:41
116:41
23:20
7:58
305 Eden Hahn
Fr
22:26
7:39
38
Shannon Mcdermot
Sr
22:39
7:44
46
Hannah Ray
Jr
23:41
8:05
69
Rebekah Kaiser
So
23:48
8:07
74
Emily Holguin
Jr
24:07
8:14
78
Julia Vanconas
Sr
27:23
9:21
122




14 Marlborough
2-12-12-14-14
Gap: 6:09
116:02
23:12
7:55
324 Kate Maccary
Jr
18:49
6:25
2
Lindsay Phillips
Sr
23:43
8:06
70
Olivia Herman
Fr
24:03
8:12
77
Rachel Yanover
Jr
24:29
8:21
83
Uriel Lee
Sr
24:58
8:31
92
Ayesha Kazim
Fr
25:07
8:34
93




15 St. Anthony
12-16-16-16-15
Gap: 3:41
121:28
24:18
8:17
387 Jocelyn Bonney
So
21:48
7:26
27
Abbey Vince
Fr
24:21
8:19
81
Caitlin Fanning
Jr
24:38
8:24
87
Cori Teague
Jr
25:12
8:36
94
Kimberly Gomez
Sr
25:29
8:42
98
Sarah Bancroft
Fr
28:33
9:45
128




16 Rosamond
14-13-15-15-16
Gap: 4:49
123:26
24:41
8:26
397 Makena Starkey
Fr
22:23
7:38
37
Kassidy Mclaughl
Sr
22:33
7:42
41
Connie Del Torro
Sr
25:35
8:44
99
Genesis Rodrigue
So
25:43
8:47
101
Stephani Chamarro
Sr
27:12
9:17
119
Luz Guevara
Jr
27:16
9:18
121
Maritza Gordiano
Jr
28:23
9:41
127
17 Terra Linda
18-18-17-17-17
Gap: 3:08
124:01
24:48
8:28
435 Sara Evans
Jr
23:19
7:57
62
Joan Marie Swanson
Jr
23:38
8:04
68
Kristen Ferguson
Sr
24:39
8:25
89
Lily Corlett
Sr
25:58
8:52
105
Veronica Champine
Sr
26:27
9:02
111
Claire Toy
Jr
27:55
9:32
126




18 Carpinteria
17-17-18-18-18
Gap: 4:00
127:19
25:28
8:41
474 Leticia Cruz
Sr
23:06
7:53
55
Gaby Fantone
So
23:46
8:07
73
Brandy Rocha
Sr
26:31
9:03
113
Brenda Rocha
Sr
26:50
9:09
115
Kelly Lam
Sr
27:06
9:15
118
Grace Delk
Sr
27:25
9:21
123




19 Madison
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 3:22
131:17
26:15
8:58
534 Gabriell Hernande
Sr
23:53
8:09
75
Sarah Palmeter
Fr
26:26
9:01
109
Georgia Owens
So
26:46
9:08
114
Gesuri Nava
So
26:57
9:12
116
Hannah Reyes
Jr
27:15
9:18
120
Adrianna Candor
So
27:27
9:22
124
Rachel Reyes
Fr
28:44
9:48
129
20 San Joaquin Memori
21-21-20-20-20
Gap: 6:05
137:13
27:27
9:22
573 Tera Vinuela
Fr
25:36
8:44
100
Molly Campbell
Fr
26:10
8:56
107
Dani Villasce
Fr
26:17
8:58
108
Elise Lozano
Jr
27:29
9:23
125
Angelina Diaz
Sr
31:41
10:49
133
Petra Villasce
Sr
31:43
10:49
134




21 Campbell Hall
20-20-21-21-21
Gap: 6:15
140:42
28:08
9:36
591 Skyler Johnson
Sr
24:39
8:25
88
Erica Benedict
Sr
26:26
9:01
110
Eunice Tak
Sr
28:46
9:49
130
Dena Elimelec
Sr
29:57
10:13
131
Maddy Garcia
Sr
30:54
10:33
132








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Bettina Lee So La Salle 19:49 6:46
2 Jacquelyn Smith So Marymount 20:43 7:04
3 Abigail Marich So La Salle 20:45 7:05
4 Mia Costello So Eastlake 21:18 7:16
5 Valerie Valencia So Hillcrest 21:22 7:18
6 Olivia Harrigian So San Marino 21:26 7:19
7 Farrah Bassey So Hillcrest 21:35 7:22
8 Sonia Holguin So Mcfarland 21:46 7:26
9 Alejandra Larriva-la Fr San Marino 21:51 7:27
10 Angela Wang So San Marino 21:57 7:29
11 Cassandra Garibary So Liberty (mad) 21:58 7:30
12 Carlin Koch So San Marino 22:10 7:34
13 Fiona Harrigian So San Marino 22:12 7:35
14 Karla Arroyo So Hillcrest 22:12 7:35
15 Jaylene Guiterrez So Hillcrest 22:13 7:35
16 Rebekah Tonnessen So Half Moon Bay 22:18 7:37
17 Cassidy Santa Cruz So Liberty (mad) 22:21 7:38
18 Gwen Pipes So Templeton (tem) 22:27 7:40
19 Olivia Lipari So Marymount 22:28 7:40
20 Kayla Jaramillo So Acad. Career And E 22:33 7:42
21 Brenna Yob So El Segundo 22:44 7:46 1/14 6/29 11/60 24:49
(2:05)
24:49
(2:05)
24:49
(2:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Hannah Howard So La Salle 22:44 7:46
23 Kaylynn Davis So Bret Harte 22:45 7:46
24 Melanie Nelson So Bret Harte 22:46 7:46
25 Danielle Del Rosario So Immaculate Heart 22:46 7:46
26 Cara Roberts So San Marino 22:52 7:48
27 Hana Minsky So Albany 22:53 7:49
28 Riley Draper So El Segundo 23:00 7:51 2/14 9/29 7/43
29 Casandra Gonzalez So Bret Harte 23:05 7:53
30 Brianna Bayles So Calvary Chapel (do 23:06 7:53
31 Elaina Hays So Hesperia Christian 23:07 7:53
32 Sarah Gray So Eastlake 23:09 7:54
33 Katia Elias So Half Moon Bay 23:11 7:55
34 Chelsea Seo So Brethren Christian 23:17 7:57
35 Jacqueline Tooley So La Salle 23:24 7:59
36 Jessica Most So Eastlake 23:25 8:00
37 Claire Mcguinness So Marymount 23:27 8:00
38 Baylee Barnes So Bret Harte 23:29 8:01
39 Luz Vega So Mcfarland 23:32 8:02
40 Giselle Correa So Hillcrest 23:35 8:03
41 Mekah Pope So El Segundo 23:37 8:04 3/14 11/29 7/26
42 Catherine Walz So El Segundo 23:38 8:04 4/14 12/29 5/18
43 Gabrielle Castagne So Nordhoff 23:43 8:06
44 Ava Adler So Marymount 23:46 8:07
45 Ashley Aquino So Eastlake 23:50 8:08
46 Karley Jones So Nordhoff 23:51 8:08
47 Abbie Stolnack So El Segundo 23:51 8:08 5/14 13/29 3/15 25:03
(1:12)
25:03
(1:12)
25:03
(1:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
48 Gabby Fahim So Jserra 23:52 8:09
49 Harper Moulton So Eastlake 23:54 8:09
50 Sana Karimi So San Marino 23:54 8:09
51 Dianitza Diaz So Mcfarland 23:55 8:10
52 Jilly De La Torre So Albany 23:57 8:10
53 Kimberly Vazquez So Fillmore 23:58 8:11
54 Irma Torres So Fillmore 23:58 8:11
55 Renee Dembo So Brentwood 24:05 8:13
56 Thamara Peterson So Maranatha 24:06 8:14
57 Eloise Fassler So Crossroads 24:09 8:15
58 Julia Masias So Eastlake 24:11 8:15
59 Brooke Robb So Jserra 24:11 8:15
60 Joy Orr So Crean Lutheran 24:15 8:17
61 Kirsten Purcell So Templeton (tem) 24:18 8:18
62 Tiffany Lwin So Oxford Academy 24:24 8:20
63 Jessalyn Crichton So Bret Harte 24:28 8:21
64 Amairani Cardenas So Eastlake 24:30 8:22
65 Kate Phair So St. Anthony 24:32 8:22
66 Samantha Smith So Liberty (mad) 24:36 8:24
67 Rebecca Swyers So Linfield 24:41 8:25
68 Alyssa Garcia So Garces 24:48 8:28
69 Anne Marquardt So Flintridge (lc) 24:49 8:28
70 Johanne Amaya So Riverside Prep 24:49 8:28
71 Olivia Ramirez So Immaculate Heart 24:50 8:29
72 Alyssa Carter So Flintridge (lc) 24:58 8:31
73 Elvia Romo So Sacred Heart Of Jes 25:00 8:32
74 Olivia Rigberg So Notre Dame (so) 25:01 8:32
75 Sarah Garsten So Immaculate Heart 25:04 8:33
76 Abby Benn So Brentwood 25:06 8:34
77 Erin Wei So San Marino 25:13 8:36
78 Sofia Garcia So Xavier Prep (pd) 25:17 8:38
79 Taylor Farias So Louisville 25:19 8:38
80 Amanda Arroyo So El Segundo 25:23 8:40 6/14 17/29 3/10 28:36
(3:13)
28:36
(3:13)
28:36
(3:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
81 Megan Forbes So Marymount 25:27 8:41
82 Kailey Brown So El Segundo 25:28 8:42 7/14 18/29 3/6
83 Wendy Zhong So Valley Christian (cer 25:30 8:42
84 Dalila Guillen So Riverside Prep 25:33 8:43
85 Ana Christodoulelis So Flintridge (lc) 25:34 8:44
86 Christine Alnakoud So Academy For Acade 25:34 8:44
87 Danielle Echevarria So Garces 25:35 8:44
88 Nora Marji So St. Monica Academy 25:35 8:44
89 Katy Feller So Valley Christian (cer 25:50 8:49
90 Erin Lightbourn So Paraclete 26:01 8:53
91 Victoria Sciaroni So Half Moon Bay 26:01 8:53
92 Christina Haug So Flintridge (lcf) 26:10 8:56
93 Rosie Coria So Mcfarland 26:10 8:56
94 Sarah Hankins So Flintridge (lc) 26:13 8:57
95 Julianne Finch So Garces 26:16 8:58
96 Amaris Maestas So Garces 26:16 8:58
97 Aislinn O'byrne So Maranatha 26:18 8:59
98 Lourdes Lentz So Xavier Prep (pd) 26:20 8:59
99 Denise Machitar So Oxford Academy 26:25 9:01
100 Veronica Valencia So Marshall Fundament 26:25 9:01
101 Maxine Hanley So Conventcred 26:26 9:01
102 Sarah Hong So Workman 26:27 9:02
103 Alondra Dominguez So St. Paul 26:29 9:02
104 Erika Ruiz So Fillmore 26:29 9:02
105 Carolina Torres So Xavier Prep (pd) 26:30 9:03
106 Diana De La Toba So Mater Dei (cv) 26:32 9:03
107 Jillian Turkmany So Marymount 26:35 9:04
108 Maria Orellana-sanc So Marshall Fundament 26:36 9:05
109 Isabel Torres So Desert Mirage 26:48 9:09
110 Miriam Mayo So Bethel Christian (riv) 26:55 9:11
111 Maeve Atkinson So Immaculate Heart 27:01 9:13
112 Briana Guerra So Sacred Heart Of Jes 27:01 9:13
113 Laura Cortez So Crossroads 27:03 9:14
114 Brittney Montano So St. Anthony 27:03 9:14
115 Diana Palma So Marshall Fundament 27:07 9:15
116 Danielle Steele So San Pasqual Valley 27:08 9:16
117 Salcido Jasmin Jr Mcfarland 27:08 9:16
118 Nicole Olejnik So Vasquez 27:12 9:17
119 Rebecca Cervantes So Bassett 27:13 9:17
120 Kaeli Almaguer So Fillmore 27:13 9:17
121 Celeste Cheverez So Nordhoff 27:15 9:18
122 Scarlet Kilpatrick So Flintridge (lcf) 27:18 9:19
123 Gabrielle Giangreco So San Marino 27:18 9:19
124 Amanda Ramirez So Marshall Fundament 27:21 9:20
125 Joie Cosentino So Malibu 27:22 9:20
126 Citlali Martinez So Marshall Fundament 27:23 9:21
127 Amariza Almaguer So Fillmore 27:35 9:25
128 Darya Gladkov So Marymount 27:35 9:25
129 Johana Martinez So Hillcrest 27:35 9:25
130 Kristin Williams So Acad. Career And E 27:41 9:27
131 Hailee Buchanon So El Segundo 27:44 9:28 8/14 21/29 2/4
132 Aileen Trejo So Marshall Fundament 27:50 9:30
133 Ashley Park So Heritage Christian 27:51 9:30
134 Madeline Ward So Malibu 27:56 9:32
135 Ashley Diaz So El Segundo 27:56 9:32 9/14 22/29 2/4
136 Lucy Alvarez So Marshall Fundament 27:57 9:32
137 Amanda Kandasamy So Vivian Webb 27:57 9:32
138 Arissa Santos So Notre Dame (so) 28:00 9:33
139 Diana Vasquez So Marshall Fundament 28:02 9:34
140 Kristina Rincon So Louisville 28:02 9:34
141 Correy Balogun So El Segundo 28:03 9:34 10/14 23/29 1/3
142 Lauren Garfin So Valley Christian (cer 28:05 9:35
143 Nastya Belyaeva Fr Vivian Webb 28:07 9:36
144 Christine Mavilian So Marshall Fundament 28:15 9:38
145 Fiona Sereboff So La Reina 28:21 9:41
146 Marlen Lopez So Hillcrest 28:25 9:42
147 Victoria Morton So Bret Harte 28:34 9:45
148 Diana Bok So Marymount 28:40 9:47
149 Rachel Harris So Brethren Christian 28:41 9:47
150 Victoria Broadnax So Horizon 28:47 9:49
151 Cynthia Reznik So Marymount 28:49 9:50
152 Mercedes De Los San So Upper Lake 28:53 9:51
153 Tiffany Teguh So Maranatha 28:58 9:53
154 Emily Glennon So Notre Dame (so) 29:00 9:54
155 Alexa Bates So Paraclete 29:00 9:54
156 Elizabeth Sullivan So Marymount 29:01 9:54
157 Carolyn Sandoval So El Segundo 29:03 9:55 11/14 24/29 1/1
158 Nicole Rathbun So Truckee 29:11 9:58
159 Elizabeth Portillo So Heritage Christian 29:17 10:00
160 Ava Butler So Notre Dame (so) 29:20 10:01
161 Sabrina Torres Sr St. Paul 29:25 10:02
162 Rebecca Schell So Crean Lutheran 29:28 10:03
163 Emma Pheifer So Valley Christian (cer 29:28 10:03
164 Emily Mcdonald So Oxford Academy 29:31 10:04
165 Julianna Fraelich So El Segundo 29:32 10:05 12/14 26/29 1/1
166 Angelica Mendoza So Edgewood 29:33 10:05
167 Mariah Camarena So Valley Christian (cer 29:38 10:07
168 Diane Um Fr Vivian Webb 29:49 10:11
169 Sydney Schoenfelder So El Segundo 30:07 10:17 13/14 27/29 1/1
170 Alexis Helgeson So Vivian Webb 30:23 10:22
171 Julia Pinney So Flintridge (lcf) 30:27 10:24
172 Sonia Adjroud So Country Day (lj) 30:29 10:24
173 Amber Segura So Bassett 30:37 10:27
174 Karla Najarro So El Segundo 30:41 10:28 14/14 29/29 1/1
175 Megan Doyle So Notre Dame (so) 30:53 10:32
176 Bonnee Nie So Vivian Webb 31:00 10:35
177 Kaelyn Lloyd So Crean Lutheran 31:07 10:37
178 Robin Bissett So Vivian Webb 31:08 10:38
179 Melanie Brower So Excelsior 31:28 10:44
180 Kiana Gutierrez So Oxford Academy 31:45 10:50
181 Claire Alkire So Brethren Christian 32:13 11:00
182 Victoria Bonato So Academy For Acade 32:29 11:05
183 Annie Le So Brethren Christian 32:39 11:09
184 Jocelyn Serrano So Marshall Fundament 32:42 11:10
185 Zoe Zanoff So Garces 33:03 11:17
186 Maria Lozano So Heritage Christian 33:34 11:27
187 Katie Walker So Notre Dame (so) 33:37 11:28
188 Miriam Talbot So St. Monica Academy 33:39 11:29
189 Zaire Dupont-armstr So Archer 35:27 12:06
190 Grace Brown So Archer 35:28 12:06
191 Sydney Flynn So La Salle 35:40 12:10
192 Laura Rodriguez Fr La Salle 35:51 12:14
193 Idalia Acevedo So Oxford Academy 51:24 17:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Marino
5-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:46
109:36
21:55
7:29
48 Olivia Harrigia
So
21:26
7:19
6
Alejandr Larriva-
Fr
21:51
7:27
9
Angela Wang
So
21:57
7:29
10
Carlin Koch
So
22:10
7:34
11
Fiona Harrigia
So
22:12
7:35
12
Cara Roberts
So
22:52
7:48
20
Sana Karimi
So
23:54
8:09
36
2 Hillcrest
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:13
110:57
22:11
7:34
68 Valerie Valencia
So
21:22
7:18
5
Farrah Bassey
So
21:35
7:22
7
Karla Arroyo
So
22:12
7:35
13
Jaylene Guiterre
So
22:13
7:35
14
Giselle Correa
So
23:35
8:03
29
Johana Martinez
So
27:35
9:25
67
Marlen Lopez
So
28:25
9:42
74
3 Eastlake
3-5-5-5-3
Gap: 2:36
115:36
23:07
7:53
120 Mia Costello
So
21:18
7:16
4
Sarah Gray
So
23:09
7:54
23
Jessica Most
So
23:25
8:00
25
Ashley Aquino
So
23:50
8:08
33
Harper Moulton
So
23:54
8:09
35
Julia Masias
So
24:11
8:15
40
Amairani Cardenas
So
24:30
8:22
43
4 Marymount
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:44
115:51
23:10
7:54
122 Jacquely Smith
So
20:43
7:04
2
Olivia Lipari
So
22:28
7:40
15
Claire Mcguinne
So
23:27
8:00
26
Ava Adler
So
23:46
8:07
32
Megan Forbes
So
25:27
8:41
47
Jillian Turkmany
So
26:35
9:04
58
Darya Gladkov
So
27:35
9:25
66
5 Bret Harte
8-7-6-6-5
Gap: 1:43
116:33
23:19
7:57
128 Kaylynn Davis
So
22:45
7:46
18
Melanie Nelson
So
22:46
7:46
19
Casandra Gonzalez
So
23:05
7:53
22
Baylee Barnes
So
23:29
8:01
27
Jessalyn Crichton
So
24:28
8:21
42
Victoria Morton
So
28:34
9:45
75




6 El Segundo
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:07
116:50
23:22
7:58
132 Brenna Yob
So
22:44
7:46
16
Riley Draper
So
23:00
7:51
21
Mekah Pope
So
23:37
8:04
30
Catherin Walz
So
23:38
8:04
31
Abbie Stolnack
So
23:51
8:08
34
Amanda Arroyo
So
25:23
8:40
46
Kailey Brown
So
25:28
8:42
48
7 La Salle
1-1-1-3-7
Gap: 15:51
122:22
24:28
8:21
134 Bettina Lee
So
19:49
6:46
1
Abigail Marich
So
20:45
7:05
3
Hannah Howard
So
22:44
7:46
17
Jacqueli Tooley
So
23:24
7:59
24
Sydney Flynn
So
35:40
12:10
89
Laura Rodrigue
Fr
35:51
12:14
90




8 Mcfarland
6-6-8-8-8
Gap: 5:22
122:31
24:30
8:22
186 Sonia Holguin
So
21:46
7:26
8
Luz Vega
So
23:32
8:02
28
Dianitza Diaz
So
23:55
8:10
37
Rosie Coria
So
26:10
8:56
52
Salcido Jasmin
Jr
27:08
9:16
61








9 Fillmore
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:37
129:13
25:51
8:49
261 Kimberly Vazquez
So
23:58
8:11
38
Irma Torres
So
23:58
8:11
39
Erika Ruiz
So
26:29
9:02
57
Kaeli Almaguer
So
27:13
9:17
62
Amariza Almaguer
So
27:35
9:25
65








10 Garces
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 8:15
135:58
27:12
9:17
288 Alyssa Garcia
So
24:48
8:28
44
Danielle Echevarr
So
25:35
8:44
50
Julianne Finch
So
26:16
8:58
53
Amaris Maestas
So
26:16
8:58
54
Zoe Zanoff
So
33:03
11:17
87








11 Marshall Fundament
14-13-12-11-11
Gap: 0:58
134:52
26:58
9:12
302 Veronica Valencia
So
26:25
9:01
56
Maria Orellana
So
26:36
9:05
59
Diana Palma
So
27:07
9:15
60
Amanda Ramirez
So
27:21
9:20
63
Citlali Martinez
So
27:23
9:21
64
Aileen Trejo
So
27:50
9:30
68
Lucy Alvarez
So
27:57
9:32
69
12 Valley Christian (cer
13-12-11-12-12
Gap: 4:08
138:31
27:42
9:27
330 Wendy Zhong
So
25:30
8:42
49
Katy Feller
So
25:50
8:49
51
Lauren Garfin
So
28:05
9:35
72
Emma Pheifer
So
29:28
10:03
78
Mariah Camarena
So
29:38
10:07
80








13 Oxford Academy
10-11-12-13-13
Gap: 27:00
163:29
32:42
11:10
352 Tiffany Lwin
So
24:24
8:20
41
Denise Machitar
So
26:25
9:01
55
Emily Mcdonald
So
29:31
10:04
79
Kiana Gutierre
So
31:45
10:50
86
Idalia Acevedo
So
51:24
17:33
91








13 Notre Dame (so)
12-14-14-14-13
Gap: 5:52
142:14
28:27
9:43
352 Olivia Rigberg
So
25:01
8:32
45
Arissa Santos
So
28:00
9:33
71
Emily Glennon
So
29:00
9:54
76
Ava Butler
So
29:20
10:01
77
Megan Doyle
So
30:53
10:32
83
Katie Walker
So
33:37
11:28
88




15 Vivian Webb
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:03
147:16
29:27
10:03
390 Amanda Kandasam
So
27:57
9:32
70
Nastya Belyaeva
Fr
28:07
9:36
73
Diane Um
Fr
29:49
10:11
81
Alexis Helgeson
So
30:23
10:22
82
Bonnee Nie
So
31:00
10:35
84
Robin Bissett
So
31:08
10:38
85




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Segundo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:40
134:34
26:55
9:11
25 Amanda Arroyo
So
25:23
8:40
1
Kailey Brown
So
25:28
8:42
2
Hailee Buchanon
So
27:44
9:28
5
Ashley Diaz
So
27:56
9:32
7
Correy Balogun
So
28:03
9:34
10
Carolyn Sandoval
So
29:03
9:55
15
Julianna Fraelich
So
29:32
10:05
16
2 Marymount
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:26
140:40
28:08
9:36
46 Jillian Turkmany
So
26:35
9:04
3
Darya Gladkov
So
27:35
9:25
4
Diana Bok
So
28:40
9:47
12
Cynthia Reznik
So
28:49
9:50
13
Elizabet Sullivan
So
29:01
9:54
14








3 Marshall Fundament
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:52
144:46
28:57
9:53
51 Aileen Trejo
So
27:50
9:30
6
Lucy Alvarez
So
27:57
9:32
8
Diana Vasquez
So
28:02
9:34
9
Christin Mavilian
So
28:15
9:38
11
Jocelyn Serrano
So
32:42
11:10
17








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Annie Ro Sr Whitney (cer) 21:53 7:28
2 Kendra Peck Jr Valley Christian (cer 22:16 7:36
3 Julia Castillo Jr Valley Christian (cer 22:40 7:44
4 Carly Brown Jr El Segundo 22:46 7:46 1/4 8/29 3/47
5 Maryann Rui Sr Whitney (cer) 22:47 7:47
6 Brianna Hooks Jr Immaculate Heart 22:52 7:48
7 Laura Feldman Jr El Segundo 23:03 7:52 2/4 10/29 3/40 24:59
(1:56)
24:59
(1:56)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Danica Dickison Jr La Reina 23:12 7:55
9 Michaela Welch Jr Truckee 23:13 7:55
10 Oonagh Mcdowell Jr Flintridge (lcf) 23:21 7:58
11 Kayla Baskevitch Sr Laguna Beach 23:30 8:01
12 Holly Haner Jr Valley Christian (cer 23:32 8:02
13 Maddie Lopez Jr Whitney (cer) 23:45 8:06
14 Breann Elvington Sr Paraclete 23:49 8:08
15 Rachel Hunter Jr Laguna Beach 23:51 8:08
16 Rachel Swanson Sr La Reina 23:56 8:10
17 Claire Schuster Jr Half Moon Bay 23:57 8:10
18 Kayla Perez Sr Xavier Prep (pd) 23:59 8:11
19 Jasmine Lu Jr Oxford Academy 24:01 8:12
20 Sarah Hambro Sr Paraclete 24:08 8:14
21 Maya Maalouf Jr Louisville 24:20 8:18
22 Ariel Carlson Jr Laguna Beach 24:22 8:19
23 Julia Hansen Sr Valley Christian (cer 24:25 8:20
24 Danielle Stolz Jr Harvard-Westlake 24:25 8:20
25 Karla Salvador Sr Cal Academy Math 24:32 8:22
26 Rachel Fung Jr Conventcred 24:33 8:23
27 Sarah Van Dyk Sr Valley Christian (cer 24:37 8:24
28 Ashlee Bradford Sr Garces 24:40 8:25
29 Anjyu Yee Jr Half Moon Bay 24:42 8:26
30 Alejandra Garcia Sr Sage Hill 24:53 8:30
31 Darcy Shields Jr Paraclete 24:54 8:30
32 Annie Tsai Sr University Prep (vic) 24:55 8:30
33 Roshanda Redcherri Jr Sherman Indian 24:56 8:31
34 Adriana Macias Sr Oxford Academy 24:57 8:31
35 Riley Hummel Jr Half Moon Bay 24:57 8:31
36 Itzel Huerta Jr University Prep (vic) 24:58 8:31
37 Claire Murphy Jr Marymount 25:00 8:32
38 Hope Holtum Sr Louisville 25:01 8:32
39 Diana O'toole Jr Flintridge (lc) 25:01 8:32
40 Miraya Cortez Jr Sacred Heart Of Jes 25:02 8:33
41 Julia Nasiell Jr Laguna Beach 25:04 8:33
42 Kendra Butters Jr La Reina 25:06 8:34
43 Brooke Stuart Sr La Reina 25:06 8:34
44 Cayla Keech Jr Marymount 25:10 8:35
45 Andrea Gutierrez Jr Calvary Chapel (do 25:11 8:36
46 Ally Guevara Sr Valley Christian (cer 25:15 8:37
47 Madison Hunter Jr Valley Christian (cer 25:20 8:39
48 Kirsten Toft Jr Paraclete 25:22 8:39
49 Carolyn Hernandez So Cal Academy Math 25:25 8:40
50 Tania Jaramillo Jr Costa Mesa 25:26 8:41
51 Camille De La Rosa Sr Immaculate Heart 25:30 8:42
52 Daniela Rivas Jr University Prep (vic) 25:33 8:43
53 Grace Tempest Jr Laguna Beach 25:34 8:44
54 Hannah Schnell Sr Country Day (lj) 25:38 8:45
55 Amanda Houston Jr El Segundo 25:40 8:46 3/4 19/29 8/35
56 Judy Shih Sr Whitney (cer) 25:43 8:47
57 Grace Camenker Sr La Reina 25:44 8:47
58 Kayla Roberts Jr Valley Christian (cer 25:44 8:47
59 Andrea Chang Sr Sacred Heart Of Jes 25:48 8:48
60 Karly Forsythe Jr El Segundo 25:50 8:49 4/4 20/29 6/29 23:52 23:52
61 Taylor Mariucci Jr Templeton (tem) 25:57 8:51
62 Alba Chilel Jr Marshall Fundament 25:58 8:52
63 Teegan Trimble Jr Templeton (tem) 25:59 8:52
64 Paige Vitolo Jr Laguna Beach 26:00 8:52
65 Erika Garcia So Sage Hill 26:04 8:54
66 Alessandra Blanco Jr Cal Academy Math 26:04 8:54
67 Jasmine Shaff Sr Half Moon Bay 26:05 8:54
68 Ani Antamarian Sr Notre Dame (so) 26:07 8:55
69 Aviance Galvan Jr Cantwell Sacred He 26:08 8:55
70 Carrie Jones Sr Marshall Fundament 26:09 8:55
71 Emily Springfield Sr Country Day (lj) 26:10 8:56
72 Tatiana Vause Sr Louisville 26:14 8:57
73 Natalie Nguyen Jr Oxford Academy 26:18 8:59
74 Paloma Lugo Jr Immaculate Heart 26:20 8:59
75 Olivia Frasher Jr La Reina 26:21 9:00
76 Veronica Grabiak Jr Paraclete 26:23 9:00
77 Mia Schembri Jr Nordhoff 26:24 9:01
78 Francesca Carunch Sr Notre Dame Acad (l 26:27 9:02
79 Claire Gunderman Sr Notre Dame Acad (l 26:27 9:02
80 Maddie Hagarty Jr Half Moon Bay 26:28 9:02
81 Alexandra Stroh Jr Country Day (lj) 26:30 9:03
82 Maria Soto So Nordhoff 26:32 9:03
83 Alicia Zheng Sr Vivian Webb 26:33 9:04
84 Marissa Lara Sr St. Paul 26:38 9:05
85 Karelyn Rojas Jr University Prep (vic) 26:38 9:05
86 Olivia Herbert Sr Country Day (lj) 26:40 9:06
87 Yvonne Almaraz Sr Marshall Fundament 26:40 9:06
88 Danielle Dosedo Sr Sherman Indian 26:42 9:07
89 Dee Ann Lee Jr Sherman Indian 26:43 9:07
90 Monica Castaneda Sr Xavier Prep (pd) 26:43 9:07
91 Fiona Kohlman Sr Half Moon Bay 26:44 9:07
92 Alyssa Migliaro Jr Valley Christian (cer 26:47 9:08
93 Delaney Niehoff Sr La Reina 26:49 9:09
94 Jenny Thompson Jr Notre Dame (so) 26:50 9:09
95 Marina Corbisiero Jr Flintridge (lcf) 26:50 9:09
96 Lea Kramer So Notre Dame Acad (l 26:51 9:10
97 Claudia Valladores Sr Marshall Fundament 26:52 9:10
98 Kayla Zamora Sr Valley Christian (cer 26:53 9:11
99 Mia Wafer So Notre Dame Acad (l 26:54 9:11
100 Kennedy Rose Sr La Reina 26:54 9:11
101 Deema Azab Jr Notre Dame Acad (l 26:57 9:12
102 Marion Gilroy Fr Notre Dame Acad (l 26:57 9:12
103 Alexandra Ramos Jr St. Matthias 26:58 9:12
104 Danielle Jimenez Jr Marshall Fundament 26:59 9:13
105 Paige Pickler Sr Oxford Academy 27:01 9:13
106 Carolina Wolf Jr St. Matthias 27:06 9:15
107 Carmela Tornek Jr Marshall Fundament 27:09 9:16
108 Lauren Villareal Sr St. Paul 27:10 9:16
109 Ainslie Maddy Jr Conventcred 27:11 9:17
110 Lillian Wedbush Jr Marymount 27:13 9:17
111 Andrea Pavon Sr Flintridge (lc) 27:13 9:17
112 Savannah Perucho Jr Calvary Chapel (do 27:16 9:18
113 Abbey Kingsbury Sr Vivian Webb 27:16 9:18
114 Marilyn Alvarez Sr Edgewood 27:16 9:18
115 Sara Sandoval Sr University Prep (vic) 27:20 9:20
116 Natalie Cornejo Jr Nordhoff 27:21 9:20
117 Gabrielle Webbley Jr Bishop Montgomery 27:23 9:21
118 Alexandria Rodrigue Sr Garces 27:24 9:21
119 Angelina Rezendez Sr Marshall Fundament 27:30 9:23
120 Kenya Avila Sr Costa Mesa 27:37 9:26
121 Mia Vega Fr Flintridge (lc) 27:38 9:26
122 Vanessa Perez Sr Notre Dame Acad (l 27:41 9:27
123 Catherine Balfe Sr Marymount 27:41 9:27
124 Alyssa Addison Jr Sherman Indian 27:42 9:27
125 Mischa Caruncho Jr Notre Dame Acad (l 27:44 9:28
126 Taylor Schendorf Jr Conventcred 27:44 9:28
127 Noely Serrato Sr Paraclete 27:46 9:29
128 Morgan Marvin Sr Paraclete 27:46 9:29
129 Niyaz Veitschegger Jr Notre Dame (so) 27:54 9:31
130 Eden Gebreyes Jr Notre Dame Acad (l 28:00 9:33
131 Sara Castro Jr Cal Academy Math 28:04 9:35
132 Kristina Carr Sr Paraclete 28:05 9:35
133 Jessica Ojeda Sr Cantwell Sacred He 28:13 9:38
134 Catherine Mai Sr Sage Hill 28:17 9:39
135 Alyssa Garcia Sr Cantwell Sacred He 28:18 9:40
136 Su Yeon Yang Sr Vivian Webb 28:18 9:40
137 Natalie Martinez Jr Marshall Fundament 28:21 9:41
138 Renee Sennining Jr Garces 28:23 9:41
139 Rachael Wecker Jr Bishop Montgomery 28:28 9:43
140 Ariana Rupp Jr Bishop Montgomery 28:30 9:44
141 Paige Villalobos Jr Edgewood 28:32 9:44
142 Rachel Burdorf Sr Harvard-Westlake 28:33 9:45
143 Achley Perez Jr Monrovia 28:35 9:45
144 Rhapsody Washingto Jr Marymount 28:36 9:46
145 Anyluz Jimenez Sr Rosamond 28:36 9:46
146 Emily Nelms Sr Calvary Chapel (do 28:39 9:47
147 Maciel Gallardo Sr Sacred Heart Of Jes 28:46 9:49
148 Sonya Mital Sr Sage Hill 28:48 9:50
149 Heather Loukes Sr Oaks Christian 28:52 9:51
150 Paula Mendoza Jr Marymount 28:54 9:52
151 Alexandra Gomez-la Sr St. Matthias 29:02 9:55
152 Nicole Bloom Jr Notre Dame Acad (l 29:02 9:55
153 Elizabeth Flores Jr University Prep (vic) 29:06 9:56
154 Stephanie Cho Sr Vivian Webb 29:18 10:00
155 Daisy Trout Jr Marymount 29:21 10:01
156 Ariana Albiar Jr Pomona Catholic 29:22 10:01
157 Madison O'hanlon Jr Marymount 29:22 10:01
158 Mikeala Minor Jr Marymount 29:22 10:01
159 Alex Holguin Jr University Prep (vic) 29:24 10:02
160 Vanessa Velazquez Jr Bassett 29:24 10:02
161 Victoria Romero Sr Marshall Fundament 29:27 10:03
162 Rebecca Ayala Sr Flintridge (lc) 29:36 10:06
163 Chloe Felipe Sr Sherman Indian 29:38 10:07
164 Rosemary Varney So Costa Mesa 29:41 10:08
165 Phoebe Montes Jr Pomona Catholic 29:43 10:09
166 Araya Williams Jr Pomona Catholic 29:55 10:13
167 Ariadna Manzo Sr University Prep (vic) 29:57 10:13
168 Emma Bachle Sr Calvary Chapel (do 29:57 10:13
169 Marilyn Haigh Sr Flintridge (lcf) 30:01 10:15
170 Shelby Herling Jr Mesa Grande Acade 30:04 10:16
171 Hannah Rubenstein Jr Flintridge (lcf) 30:06 10:16
172 Ariana Chavez Sr Notre Dame Acad (l 30:18 10:20
173 Kiley Gilham Sr Calvary Chapel (do 30:19 10:21
174 Diana Ponce Sr Sacred Heart Of Jes 30:34 10:26
175 Janelle G Guieterrez Jr St. Paul 30:37 10:27
176 Adrienne Luymes Jr Marshall Fundament 30:46 10:30
177 Hailey Davis Jr Immaculate Heart 30:52 10:32
178 Karlie Garrity Jr Flintridge (lcf) 30:58 10:34
179 Ashley Cabrera Jr St. Matthias 31:01 10:35
180 Kyla Slenk Jr Valley Christian (cer 31:01 10:35
181 Kristen Gonzalez Jr Cantwell Sacred He 31:06 10:37
182 Vicky Castillo Sr Oxford Academy 31:06 10:37
183 Arianna Macaluso Sr La Reina 31:08 10:38
184 Leticia Herrera Jr Desert Mirage 31:18 10:41
185 Kiki York Jr Payson 31:20 10:42
186 Kelcee Funderberg Jr St. Paul 31:25 10:43
187 Christina Archambau Sr Bishop Montgomery 31:27 10:44
188 Emely Silva Jr Pomona Catholic 31:32 10:46
189 Jaclyn Guerrero Sr Cantwell Sacred He 31:38 10:48
190 Danielle Jaramillo Fr Cantwell Sacred He 31:47 10:51
191 Yesenia Mendoza Sr Hawthorne Math An 31:59 10:55
192 Savannah Chinelli Jr Notre Dame Acad (l 32:37 11:08
193 Makala Nagata Jr Monrovia 32:38 11:08
194 Elizabeth Wolf Sr St. Matthias 32:55 11:14
195 Mayte Guzman Jr Nordhoff 32:57 11:15
196 Bridget Detlefsen Jr Paraclete 33:13 11:20
197 Brianna Manigan Sr St. Paul 33:15 11:21
198 Angel Chen Jr Sage Hill 33:23 11:24
199 Hailey Perez Sr St. Bonaventure 33:26 11:25
200 Kaiza Kleen Sr Monrovia 34:36 11:49
201 Brenna Cumming Jr Templeton (tem) 34:50 11:53
202 Jennifer Garcia Sr Mesa Grande Acade 35:31 12:07
203 Josselyn Herrera Jr University Prep (vic) 35:38 12:10
204 Nina Garcia Jr Calvary Chapel (do 35:49 12:13
205 Marina Acosta Jr Notre Dame Acad (l 36:19 12:24
206 Luz Figueroa Jr Monrovia 36:56 12:36
207 Hannah Throssell Jr Sherman Indian 37:34 12:49
208 Lacey Bia Jr Sherman Indian 37:34 12:49
209 Irish Tee-sy Sr Oxford Academy 37:58 12:57
210 Serratia Krank Sr Hawthorne Math An 38:03 12:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alyssa Diaz Fr Mcfarland 20:15 6:55
2 Mackenzie Faust Fr Half Moon Bay 21:12 7:14
3 Amy Baray Fr Whittier Christian 21:12 7:14
4 Julia Roediger Fr Santa Fe Christian 21:24 7:18
5 Jamie Lewis Fr Liberty (mad) 21:29 7:20
6 Breanna Winter Fr Union Mine 21:32 7:21
7 Brighid Healy Fr Mater Dei (cv) 21:39 7:23
8 Emily Eisner Fr Sierra Canyon 21:54 7:28
9 Emily Jeffers Fr Whittier Christian 22:07 7:33
10 Kimberly Caro Fr Hillcrest 22:10 7:34
11 Claire Pregler Fr Marymount 22:13 7:35
12 Lindsey Mcallister Fr Marymount 22:21 7:38
13 Julia Veliquette Fr Truckee 22:23 7:38
14 Chloe Romero Fr Acad. Career And E 22:24 7:39
15 Brigit Wickstrand Fr Xavier Prep (pd) 22:36 7:43
16 Destiny Serna Fr Mcfarland 22:40 7:44
17 Olivia Greeley Fr Half Moon Bay 22:40 7:44
18 Shannon Harger Fr Half Moon Bay 22:42 7:45
19 Katie Kaiser Fr Heritage Christian 22:46 7:46
20 Gabby Navarette Fr Mcfarland 22:59 7:51
21 Lucero Ramirez Fr Mcfarland 23:02 7:52
22 Bianca Duarte Fr Costa Mesa 23:06 7:53
23 Allison Smith Fr Jserra 23:08 7:54
24 Muriel Clapp Fr Bishop Montgomery 23:13 7:55
25 Bella Bono Fr Truckee 23:16 7:56
26 Hannah Scott Fr Flintridge (lc) 23:23 7:59
27 Kelly Faenza Fr Flintridge (lc) 23:25 8:00
28 Blair Peppe Fr Immaculate Heart 23:33 8:02
29 Katie Hughes Fr Immaculate Heart 23:36 8:03
30 Katie Newbold Fr Conventcred 23:36 8:03
31 Isabella Williams Fr Flintridge (lcf) 23:37 8:04
32 Jade Luther Fr Crean Lutheran 23:42 8:05
33 Sarah Bordelon Fr Costa Mesa 23:42 8:05
34 Valerie Duarte Fr Costa Mesa 23:43 8:06
35 Brooklyn Nunez Fr Xavier Prep (pd) 23:47 8:07
36 Hannah Mcfaul Fr Maranatha 23:49 8:08
37 Ana Kelly Fr Laguna Beach 23:49 8:08
38 Jessica Corr Fr Terra Linda 23:50 8:08
39 Maricruz Brito Fr Hillcrest 23:53 8:09
40 Kylie Grist Fr Notre Dame (so) 23:53 8:09
41 Natalie Hodis Fr Flintridge (lc) 23:54 8:09
42 Lindsey Slenk Fr Valley Christian (cer 23:55 8:10
43 Olivia Hoekendijk Fr Conventcred 23:56 8:10
44 Tamanna Khurana Fr Oxford Academy 24:00 8:11
45 Maryclare Masocol Fr El Segundo 24:02 8:12 1/5 14/29 29/62
46 Haley Harris Fr Flintridge (lcf) 24:13 8:16
47 Arielle Guitron Fr Hillcrest 24:15 8:17
48 Kaitlan Mcfaul Fr Maranatha 24:29 8:21
49 Mahalliea Paz Fr Hillcrest 24:45 8:27
50 Jennifer Duque Fr Hillcrest 24:45 8:27
51 Ashley Brown Fr La Reina 24:46 8:27
52 Alex Nilsson Fr El Segundo 24:46 8:27 2/5 15/29 14/45
53 Maria Gomez Fr Ganesha 24:48 8:28
54 Cassidie Crowe Fr Nipomo 24:51 8:29
55 Sabrine Elfarissi Fr El Segundo 24:55 8:30 3/5 16/29 6/29
56 Chenoa Jones Fr Xavier Prep (pd) 24:57 8:31
57 Justine Johnson-yur Fr Templeton (tem) 24:59 8:32
58 Elie Glade Fr Laguna Beach 25:00 8:32
59 Yukimi Hiroshima Fr Vivian Webb 25:00 8:32
60 Vaness Keushkerian Fr Brentwood 25:04 8:33
61 Serena Lowe Fr Oxford Academy 25:04 8:33
62 Malia Char Fr Rosary 25:05 8:34
63 Cecilia Hartge Fr Marymount 25:07 8:34
64 Katie Kimes So Viewpoint 25:07 8:34
65 Alyssa Ramirez Fr Fillmore 25:08 8:35
66 Kate Bosman Fr Santa Fe Christian 25:09 8:35
67 Carolyn Najera Fr Immaculate Heart 25:11 8:36
68 Emily Casares Fr Mcfarland 25:15 8:37
69 Bethany Gutierrez Fr Calvary Chapel (do 25:25 8:40
70 Alexis Stigers Fr Western Christian 25:32 8:43
71 Sydney Reinart Fr Jserra 25:32 8:43
72 Adreanna Urick Fr Academy For Acade 25:42 8:46
73 Madison Mcilwain Fr La Reina 25:45 8:47
74 Nicole Parry Fr Country Day (lj) 25:45 8:47
75 Carson Bean Fr Academy For Acade 25:45 8:47
76 Lily Maxfield Fr Flintridge (lcf) 25:53 8:50
77 Samantha Sison Fr St. Paul 25:53 8:50
78 Kaija Goertzen Fr West Point Grey Ac 25:54 8:50
79 Jackie Knee Fr Palm Valley 25:55 8:51
80 Sidney Harris Fr Laguna Beach 25:56 8:51
81 Jordan Garcia Fr Acad. Career And E 25:56 8:51
82 Catherine Erickson Fr Terra Linda 26:03 8:53
83 Ziana Nathoo Fr West Point Grey Ac 26:09 8:55
84 Indiana Wilson Fr Xavier Prep (pd) 26:09 8:55
85 Athena Tonarely Fr Flintridge (lc) 26:10 8:56
86 Ali Alderman Fr Xavier Prep (pd) 26:13 8:57
87 Aitiana Pena Fr Riverside Prep 26:17 8:58
88 Caroline Cooper Fr Marymount 26:17 8:58
89 Aiyanna Pillado Fr Fillmore 26:19 8:59
90 Carmen Strassle Fr Poly (pas) 26:21 9:00
91 Julia Cochran Fr Brethren Christian 26:23 9:00
92 Isaura Mora Fr Workman 26:24 9:01
93 Caitlin Galbraith Fr West Point Grey Ac 26:27 9:02
94 Sidney Kimball Fr Laguna Beach 26:28 9:02
95 Stacy Carreon Fr Mcfarland 26:31 9:03
96 Ingrid Amaya Fr Riverside Prep 26:36 9:05
97 Lupita Saldana Fr Carpinteria 26:37 9:05
98 Andrea Castro Fr Carpinteria 26:38 9:05
99 Andrea Loera Fr Heritage Christian 26:39 9:06
100 Kathleen Bigley Fr Rosary 26:40 9:06
101 Katie Williams Fr Laguna Beach 26:47 9:08
102 Brittany Yeager Fr La Reina 26:48 9:09
103 Hannah Heering Fr Flintridge (lcf) 26:57 9:12
104 Kayla Silva Fr Acad. Career And E 26:59 9:13
105 Ariel Stallings Fr Acad. Career And E 26:59 9:13
106 Elizabeth Staver Fr Marymount 27:04 9:14
107 Alondra Campuzano Fr Carpinteria 27:07 9:15
108 Kenna Castillo Fr Flintridge (lcf) 27:09 9:16
109 Kennedi Bissuet Fr Whittier Christian 27:10 9:16
110 Autumn Armstrong Fr Vivian Webb 27:14 9:18
111 Morgan Lamb Fr Academy For Acade 27:19 9:19
112 Jaquline Villa Vazo Fr St. Paul 27:21 9:20
113 Katherine Montes Fr Flintridge (lcf) 27:23 9:21
114 Olga Herrera Fr Costa Mesa 27:23 9:21
115 Worden Hailey Fr Rosary 27:30 9:23
116 Jessica Taylor Fr Garces 27:32 9:24
117 Claire Sheller Fr La Reina 27:34 9:25
118 Swan Kolodji Fr Garces 27:38 9:26
119 Jocelyn Medina Fr Garces 27:38 9:26
120 Natalie Boyer Fr Country Day (lj) 27:42 9:27
121 Aylin Carmona Fr Carpinteria 27:51 9:30
122 Mindy Oh Fr Whittier Christian 27:53 9:31
123 Clarisa Moreno Fr Fillmore 27:53 9:31
124 Karen Nunez Fr Carpinteria 27:56 9:32
125 Alexa Raab Fr Academy For Acade 27:56 9:32
126 Ashley Agustin Fr Edgewood 27:56 9:32
127 Laura Ratliff Fr Flintridge (lcf) 28:04 9:35
128 Sarah Demoss Fr Calvary Chapel (do 28:07 9:36
129 Gee Christina Fr Bishop Montgomery 28:11 9:37
130 Arleen Canas Fr Costa Mesa 28:16 9:39
131 Aurora Castaneda Fr Mcfarland 28:18 9:40
132 Britt Alphson Fr Marymount 28:23 9:41
133 Kaylyn Kelly Fr Paraclete 28:26 9:42
134 Lauren Montes Fr Flintridge (lcf) 28:28 9:43
135 Christina Dang Fr Flintridge (lc) 28:34 9:45
136 Donaji Melendez Fr Workman 28:47 9:49
137 Michaela Salzmann Fr Santa Fe Christian 28:50 9:50
138 Angela Oh Fr Maranatha 28:53 9:51
139 Reanna Gonzales Fr St. Paul 29:00 9:54
140 Nellie Breen Fr Poly (pas) 29:11 9:58
141 Isabella Maas-Ruane Fr El Segundo 29:15 9:59 4/5 25/29 14/21
142 Talia Soalt Fr Country Day (lj) 29:18 10:00
143 Daisy Avila Fr Carpinteria 29:18 10:00
144 Samantha Wapnick Fr Viewpoint 29:28 10:03
145 Francesca Ling Fr Louisville 29:32 10:05
146 Patricia Chaidez Fr Ganesha 29:39 10:07
147 Amber Lambert Fr Maranatha 29:39 10:07
148 Kaya Fishman Fr Bret Harte 29:39 10:07
149 Ella Sudit Jr Viewpoint 29:44 10:09
150 Alexandra Ortega Fr Immaculate Heart 29:49 10:11
151 Kellyanne Cook Fr Brethren Christian 30:00 10:14
152 Salcido Emily Fr Rosary 30:21 10:22
153 Madison Teofilo Fr Linfield 30:26 10:23
154 Chelsea Arias-perez Fr Sacred Heart Of Jes 30:28 10:24
155 Hannah Burrell Fr El Segundo 30:30 10:25 5/5 28/29 10/13
156 Samantha Stastny Fr University Prep (vic) 30:30 10:25
157 Esperanza Rivera Fr Garces 30:40 10:28
158 Devon Cavallerie Fr Xavier Prep (pd) 30:43 10:29
159 Haley Feldman Fr Costa Mesa 30:45 10:30
160 Jennie Ramos Fr St. Paul 30:45 10:30
161 Kristen Vibal Fr Garces 30:53 10:32
162 Isabella Santerre Fr Garces 30:57 10:34
163 Brooklyn Flening Fr Garces 30:59 10:34
164 Nicole Waldman Fr Viewpoint 31:01 10:35
165 Samantha Kobel Fr Brethren Christian 31:04 10:36
166 Roseangel Rodrigue Fr Desert Mirage 31:06 10:37
167 Esther Choi Fr Oxford Academy 31:06 10:37
168 Mary Kruel Fr Linfield 31:08 10:38
169 Joie Magalona Fr Oxford Academy 31:15 10:40
170 Mykie Lesko Fr Louisville 31:30 10:45
171 Chloe Knudsen Fr Viewpoint 31:30 10:45
172 Mireya Ramos Fr Bassett 31:52 10:53
173 Sarahi Terrones Fr Bret Harte 32:13 11:00
174 Ellie Levy Fr Flintridge (lcf) 32:24 11:03
175 Victoria Draper Fr Jserra 32:26 11:04
176 Grace Wang Fr Vivian Webb 32:37 11:08
177 Dominique Hernande Fr Immaculate Heart 32:38 11:08
178 Janel Sepulveda Fr Edgewood 32:47 11:11
179 Rebecca Rhodes Fr Valley Christian (cer 33:00 11:16
180 Zelphia Hicks Fr Upper Lake 33:33 11:27
181 Flor Hernandez Fr Nipomo 33:44 11:31
182 Emely Jimenez Fr Harbor Teacher Pre 37:18 12:44
183 Imara Rios Fr Mcfarland 38:44 13:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mcfarland
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 5:00
114:11
22:50
7:48
55 Alyssa Diaz
Fr
20:15
6:55
1
Destiny Serna
Fr
22:40
7:44
6
Gabby Navarett
Fr
22:59
7:51
7
Lucero Ramirez
Fr
23:02
7:52
8
Emily Casares
Fr
25:15
8:37
33
Stacy Carreon
Fr
26:31
9:03
41
Aurora Castaned
Fr
28:18
9:40
58
2 Hillcrest
2-3-5-2-2
Gap: 2:35
119:48
23:58
8:11
93 Kimberly Caro
Fr
22:10
7:34
2
Maricruz Brito
Fr
23:53
8:09
19
Arielle Guitron
Fr
24:15
8:17
23
Mahallie Paz
Fr
24:45
8:27
24
Jennifer Duque
Fr
24:45
8:27
25








3 Marymount
3-1-2-3-3
Gap: 4:51
123:02
24:36
8:24
122 Claire Pregler
Fr
22:13
7:35
3
Lindsey Mcallist
Fr
22:21
7:38
4
Cecilia Hartge
Fr
25:07
8:34
30
Caroline Cooper
Fr
26:17
8:58
39
Elizabet Staver
Fr
27:04
9:14
46
Britt Alphson
Fr
28:23
9:41
59




4 Xavier Prep (pd)
4-5-6-5-4
Gap: 3:37
123:42
24:44
8:27
124 Brigit Wickstra
Fr
22:36
7:43
5
Brooklyn Nunez
Fr
23:47
8:07
17
Chenoa Jones
Fr
24:57
8:31
28
Indiana Wilson
Fr
26:09
8:55
36
Ali Alderman
Fr
26:13
8:57
38
Devon Cavaller
Fr
30:43
10:29
68




5 Flintridge (lc)
6-3-4-4-5
Gap: 5:11
125:26
25:05
8:34
138 Hannah Scott
Fr
23:23
7:59
10
Kelly Faenza
Fr
23:25
8:00
11
Natalie Hodis
Fr
23:54
8:09
20
Athena Tonarely
Fr
26:10
8:56
37
Christin Dang
Fr
28:34
9:45
60








6 Costa Mesa
5-6-3-6-6
Gap: 5:10
126:10
25:14
8:37
147 Bianca Duarte
Fr
23:06
7:53
9
Sarah Bordelon
Fr
23:42
8:05
15
Valerie Duarte
Fr
23:43
8:06
16
Olga Herrera
Fr
27:23
9:21
50
Arleen Canas
Fr
28:16
9:39
57
Haley Feldman
Fr
30:45
10:30
69




7 Flintridge (lcf)
8-8-8-7-7
Gap: 3:32
127:49
25:34
8:43
163 Isabella Williams
Fr
23:37
8:04
14
Haley Harris
Fr
24:13
8:16
22
Lily Maxfield
Fr
25:53
8:50
34
Hannah Heering
Fr
26:57
9:12
45
Kenna Castillo
Fr
27:09
9:16
48
Katherin Montes
Fr
27:23
9:21
49
Laura Ratliff
Fr
28:04
9:35
56
8 Laguna Beach
9-9-10-8-8
Gap: 2:58
128:00
25:36
8:44
166 Ana Kelly
Fr
23:49
8:08
18
Elie Glade
Fr
25:00
8:32
29
Sidney Harris
Fr
25:56
8:51
35
Sidney Kimball
Fr
26:28
9:02
40
Katie Williams
Fr
26:47
9:08
44








9 Immaculate Heart
7-7-7-8-9
Gap: 9:05
134:47
26:57
9:12
197 Blair Peppe
Fr
23:33
8:02
12
Katie Hughes
Fr
23:36
8:03
13
Carolyn Najera
Fr
25:11
8:36
32
Alexandr Ortega
Fr
29:49
10:11
65
Dominiqu Hernande
Fr
32:38
11:08
75








10 El Segundo
10-9-9-10-10
Gap: 6:28
133:28
26:42
9:07
201 Maryclar Masocol
Fr
24:02
8:12
21
Alex Nilsson
Fr
24:46
8:27
26
Sabrine Elfariss
Fr
24:55
8:30
27
Isabella Maas-Rua
Fr
29:15
9:59
61
Hannah Burrell
Fr
30:30
10:25
66








11 Carpinteria
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:19
136:09
27:14
9:18
241 Lupita Saldana
Fr
26:37
9:05
42
Andrea Castro
Fr
26:38
9:05
43
Alondra Campuzan
Fr
27:07
9:15
47
Aylin Carmona
Fr
27:51
9:30
54
Karen Nunez
Fr
27:56
9:32
55
Daisy Avila
Fr
29:18
10:00
62




12 Garces
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 3:21
144:21
28:52
9:51
293 Jessica Taylor
Fr
27:32
9:24
51
Swan Kolodji
Fr
27:38
9:26
52
Jocelyn Medina
Fr
27:38
9:26
53
Esperanz Rivera
Fr
30:40
10:28
67
Kristen Vibal
Fr
30:53
10:32
70
Isabella Santerre
Fr
30:57
10:34
71
Brooklyn Flening
Fr
30:59
10:34
72
13 Viewpoint
11-12-13-13-13
Gap: 6:23
146:50
29:22
10:01
305 Katie Kimes
So
25:07
8:34
31
Samantha Wapnick
Fr
29:28
10:03
63
Ella Sudit
Jr
29:44
10:09
64
Nicole Waldman
Fr
31:01
10:35
73
Chloe Knudsen
Fr
31:30
10:45
74








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

21 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
F/S R036 Hannah Lichti, So, 20:45, Del Oro Del Oro, 108:36, 36
Fr R006 Caitlin Stoner, Fr, 19:36, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 100:53, 20
Fr R007 Raquel Powers, Fr, 18:56, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 105:41, 44
Fr R022 Alyssa Diaz, Fr, 20:15, Mcfarland Mcfarland, 114:11, 55
JV R003 Hannah Schaff, Sr, 21:07, Laguna Hills South Pasadena, 115:15, 93
JV R027 Annie Ro, Sr, 21:53, Whitney (cer) Valley Christian (cer, 117:30, 38
JV R040 Jennifer Ramirez, Sr, 20:17, Mcfarland Bishop Amat, 106:15, 95
So R010 Jessica Fine, So, 20:53, Yosemite Oak Park, 112:54, 47
So R011 Lilly Schmidt, So, 19:35, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 106:46, 36
So R025 Bettina Lee, So, 19:49, La Salle San Marino, 109:36, 48
V R016 Cassidy Towner, Sr, 17:59, El Dorado (pla) Tamalpais, 99:46, 63
V R017 Jeanette Zambrano, Jr, 18:02, Bolsa Grande Bolsa Grande, 100:25, 75
V R018 Micayla Anderson, Sr, 19:01, Rim Of The World Alemany, 106:15, 97
V R019 Marissa Bartello, Jr, 18:43, Laguna Hills Laguna Hills, 97:54, 46
V R032 Chloe Pigg, So, 19:19, Arcata Parker, 105:15, 75
V R033 Kyra Meko, Sr, 18:43, Nipomo Notre Dame (so), 103:10, 60
V R034 Gabby Saterlee, So, 18:48, Central Valley Christ Central Valley Christ, 105:00, 40
V R035 Tara Gallant, Jr, 19:46, North Tahoe North Tahoe, 107:46, 94
V R042 Anna Maxwell, Sr, 16:56, San Lorenzo Valley San Lorenzo Valley, 93:59, 85
V R044 Natalia Laspada, Jr, 17:58, Country Day (lj) West Point Grey Ac, 97:19, 51
V R046 Bethan Knights, Sr, 16:59, Northwood Northwood, 92:50, 72

All Boys Races

26 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R004 Joaquin Rodriquez, Fr, 17:13, El Dorado (pla) Paso Robles, 91:00, 75
Fr R005 Hank Tadeusiak, Fr, 17:16, Cathedral Catholic Cathedral Catholic, 89:04, 58
Fr R020 Erasmo Ruiz, Fr, 17:19, Mcfarland Jserra, 94:56, 41
Fr R021 O'driscoll Corey, Fr, 17:57, Half Moon Bay Hillcrest, 98:02, 95
Fr R037 Callum Bolger, Fr, 16:53, San Luis Obispo Northwood, 94:40, 89
JV R001 Gus Kerzic, Sr, 17:02, Bonita Cathedral, 87:28, 30
JV R002 Jorge Santos, Sr, 17:16, Rubidoux Jurupa Hills, 88:51, 39
JV R026 Jose Sanchez, Jr, 17:33, Mcfarland Mcfarland, 92:49, 35
JV R039 Isac Gonzalez, Jr, 16:30, Jurupa Hills University City (sd), 84:56, 39
JV R041 Brandon Capers, Jr, 17:03, Half Moon Bay Half Moon Bay, 88:08, 35
So R008 Cameron Hernandez, So, 16:37, Cabrillo (lom) Del Oro, 90:58, 108
So R009 Freddy Torres, So, 16:30, North Monterey North Monterey, 86:59, 34
So R023 Joseph Sandoval, So, 17:59, St. Bonaventure Jserra, 97:39, 58
So R024 Zachary Sneathen, So, 17:46, Upper Lake Bret Harte, 96:31, 48
So R038 Joe Tobin, So, 16:57, Brea Olinda Brea Olinda, 90:19, 31
V R012 Michael Gutierrez, Sr, 15:44, Don Lugo Oakmont, 83:43, 68
V R013 Aaron Wolfe, Sr, 16:07, Beverly Hills Beverly Hills, 85:49, 81
V R014 Jose Mendoza, Sr, 16:09, Hesperia El Capitan, 83:27, 60
V R015 Jimmy Fitzgerald, Jr, 15:32, Rio Mesa Paso Robles, 81:02, 56
V R028 Steven Grolle, Sr, 15:46, Sonora (son) San Marino, 84:22, 62
V R029 Erik Armes, Jr, 15:48, Coronado San Lorenzo Valley, 86:38, 107
V R030 Noah Mcdermott, Sr, 15:44, North Tahoe North Tahoe, 84:11, 26
V R031 Chris Myers, Sr, 16:46, Vasquez Cate, 89:47, 69
V R043 Emery Caster, Sr, 15:20, Xavier Prep (pd) Mcfarland, 80:14, 56
V R045 Alan Yoho, Sr, 14:58, Flintridge (lcf) St. Joseph (ala), 79:01, 39
V R047 Austin Tamagno, So, 14:34, Brea Olinda Brea Olinda, 76:39, 62