El Segundo Results from the Ocean League Cluster #1 at Hahn State Park on 9/24/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alhassan, Shahad So JV 28:52 9:37 3 29/50 19/24 28/33 1/1 25:22
Arbildo, Brenda Jr JV 27:21 9:07 3 18/50 14/24 22/33 1/1 24:59 You ROCK! (SBP)
Arbildo, Tiffany Jr JV 37:59 12:40 3 49/50 23/24 32/33 1/1 33:39
Crouch, Shekinah So JV 25:30 8:30 3 8/50 8/24 16/33 1/2 22:27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Curran, Hannah Sr JV 25:44 8:35 3 10/50 10/24 18/33 1/2 23:08 22:51 20:12
Elfarissi, Sabrine Jr JV 24:04 8:01 3 4/50 4/24 11/33 1/5 24:33
(0:29,2.0)
24:33
(0:29,2.0)
21:07 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Faivre, Natalie Jr JV 22:41 7:34 3 1/50 1/24 4/33 1/5 20:50 You ROCK! (SBP)
Fenton, Jana Fr Fr 23:21 7:47 3 2/21 1/2 8/33 2/3 21:43 You ROCK! (SBP)
Fulcomer, Nicolette Fr V 21:45 7:15 3 1/40 1/7 1/33 1/6 19:38
Harmon, Brianna Sr V 22:35 7:32 3 6/40 3/7 3/33 1/6 22:14 22:14 19:13
Hoffman, Grace So V 22:01 7:20 3 3/40 2/7 2/33 1/6 23:06
(1:05,4.7)
23:06
(1:05,4.7)
19:28 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Johnson, Genevieve Sr V 22:58 7:39 3 9/40 5/7 6/33 1/6 22:48 22:48 20:23 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kartvedt, Lindsey Jr JV 23:31 7:50 3 3/50 3/24 9/33 1/5 23:55
(0:24,1.7)
23:55
(0:24,1.7)
21:17 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Kramer, Karina So V 23:46 7:55 3 12/40 6/7 10/33 1/6 21:50 21:50 20:44 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lee, Bella Fr JV 32:45 10:55 3 39/50 21/24 30/33 1/1 30:22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lee, Gabriella Fr V 22:51 7:37 3 8/40 4/7 5/33 1/6 19:32
Liang, Helen So JV 34:29 11:30 3 41/50 22/24 31/33 1/1 25:25 25:25 23:53
Lozano, Marcela Jr JV 23:11 7:44 3 2/50 2/24 7/33 1/5 27:01
(3:50,14.2)
27:01
(3:50,14.2)
20:49 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Macias, Alexandra Jr JV 43:59 14:40 3 50/50 24/24 33/33 1/1
Masocol, Maryclare Jr JV 26:39 8:53 3 13/50 12/24 20/33 1/1 24:57 24:57 22:30
Maxwell, Emily So JV 27:48 9:16 3 21/50 15/24 24/33 1/1 26:05 25:33 25:16
Mendoza, Tammy So JV 26:58 8:59 3 15/50 13/24 21/33 1/1 27:47
(0:49,3.0)
27:47
(0:49,3.0)
23:15 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Montoya, Jasmine Jr JV 29:11 9:44 3 30/50 20/24 29/33 1/1 27:37 27:05 25:23
Mullins, Jamie Sr JV 28:10 9:23 3 25/50 18/24 27/33 1/1 25:48
Myers, Bailey Jr JV 25:22 8:27 3 7/50 7/24 15/33 1/3 25:54
(0:32,2.1)
25:54
(0:32,2.1)
23:01 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Nilsson, Alex Jr JV 28:03 9:21 3 23/50 16/24 25/33 1/1 26:18 25:55 23:00
Pirsztuk, Isabelle Fr Fr 27:40 9:13 3 18/21 2/2 23/33 3/3 27:02 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pirsztuk, Mikyla Sr JV 25:06 8:22 3 6/50 6/24 14/33 1/3 22:47 22:47 20:53 You ROCK! (SBP)
Porat, Gabriella So JV 25:40 8:33 3 9/50 9/24 17/33 1/2 22:27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Robinson, Sarah Sr JV 25:44 8:35 3 11/50 11/24 19/33 1/1 24:14 24:14 20:31
Vasquez, Shay Fr JV 28:08 9:23 3 24/50 17/24 26/33 1/1 27:14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Verfaillie, Aiyana So JV 24:29 8:10 3 5/50 5/24 12/33 1/4 21:13
Yob, Brenna Sr V 24:54 8:18 3 19/40 7/7 13/33 1/4 24:26 24:26 20:17
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 112:10
1:13
3 7:29 7:15 7:39 27 7:29 113:12
(1:02,0.9)
113:12
(1:02,0.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Nicolette Fulcomer (1), Grace Hoffman (3), Brianna Harmon (6), Gabriella Lee (8), Genevieve Johnson (9)
JV 1st 5 1/4 117:56
1:48
3 7:52 7:34 8:10 15 7:52 115:14 115:14 Natalie Faivre (1), Marcela Lozano (2), Lindsey Kartvedt (3), Sabrine Elfarissi (4), Aiyana Verfaillie (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 127:22
0:38
3 8:29 8:22 8:35 15 8:29 121:14 121:14 Mikyla Pirsztuk (1), Bailey Myers (2), Shekinah Crouch (3), Gabriella Porat (4), Hannah Curran (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 134:30
2:04
3 8:58 8:35 9:16 15 8:58 129:52 128:39 Sarah Robinson (1), Maryclare Masocol (2), Tammy Mendoza (3), Brenda Arbildo (4), Emily Maxwell (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 142:24
1:08
3 9:30 9:21 9:44 15 9:30 137:11 133:38 Alex Nilsson (1), Shay Vasquez (2), Jamie Mullins (3), Shahad Alhassan (4), Jasmine Montoya (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nicolette Fulcomer Fr El Segundo 21:45 7:15 1/7 1/33 1/6
2 Kasia Krzyanowski Santa Monica 21:55 7:18
3 Grace Hoffman So El Segundo 22:01 7:20 2/7 2/33 1/6 23:06
(1:05)
23:06
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Rhina Padilla Culver City 22:25 7:28
5 Eden Winslow Culver City 22:28 7:29
6 Brianna Harmon Sr El Segundo 22:35 7:32 3/7 3/33 1/6 22:14 22:14
7 Anya Sturm Santa Monica 22:44 7:35
8 Gabriella Lee Fr El Segundo 22:51 7:37 4/7 5/33 1/6
9 Genevieve Johnson Sr El Segundo 22:58 7:39 5/7 6/33 1/6 22:48 22:48 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Ella Rocha-willis Culver City 23:32 7:51
11 Janaya Bruce Santa Monica 23:44 7:55
12 Karina Kramer So El Segundo 23:46 7:55 6/7 10/33 1/6 21:50 21:50 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Abbie Grossman Santa Monica 24:03 8:01
14 Jillian Dvenin Beverly Hills 24:07 8:02
15 Sydney Hanover Beverly Hills 24:19 8:06
16 Sarah Wolchin Beverly Hills 24:20 8:07
17 Eila Phillip Santa Monica 24:20 8:07
18 Hannah Nicholson Santa Monica 24:39 8:13
19 Brenna Yob Sr El Segundo 24:54 8:18 7/7 13/33 1/4 24:26 24:26
20 Sterre Hesseling Culver City 25:20 8:27
21 Emma Bishop Culver City 25:29 8:30
22 Cheyenne Larusso Lawndale 25:38 8:33
23 Alex Palacios Culver City 25:56 8:39
24 Isabella Chiles Hawthorne 26:03 8:41
25 Amy Moreno Lawndale 26:04 8:41
26 Kathy Hermosillo Culver City 26:09 8:43
27 Zoe Hinton Beverly Hills 26:22 8:47
28 Ellie Kroskrity Santa Monica 26:32 8:51
29 Stephanie Mazariegos Lawndale 26:39 8:53
30 Natazia Hawthorne 26:43 8:54
31 Victoria Han-pham Beverly Hills 27:20 9:07
32 Sherrir Thomas Hawthorne 28:07 9:22
33 Priscilla Binafeld Beverly Hills 29:00 9:40
34 Alexandra Malena Hawthorne 29:53 9:58
35 Kylie Morales Lawndale 30:42 10:14
36 Citlaly Colmenares Hawthorne 31:41 10:34
37 Jenny Solis Hawthorne 31:43 10:34
38 Nelly De'arcos Lawndale 31:58 10:39
39 Alexandra Perez Lawndale 33:30 11:10
40 Erica Santiago Lawndale 33:46 11:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Segundo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
112:10
22:26
7:29
27 Nicolett Fulcomer
Fr
21:45
7:15
1
Grace Hoffman
So
22:01
7:20
3
Brianna Harmon
Sr
22:35
7:32
6
Gabriell Lee
Fr
22:51
7:37
8
Geneviev Johnson
Sr
22:58
7:39
9
Karina Kramer
So
23:46
7:55
12
Brenna Yob
Sr
24:54
8:18
19
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Santa Monica
2-2-3-2-2
Gap: 2:25
116:46
23:21
7:47
50 Kasia Krzyanow
-
21:55
7:18
2
Anya Sturm
-
22:44
7:35
7
Janaya Bruce
-
23:44
7:55
11
Abbie Grossman
-
24:03
8:01
13
Eila Phillip
-
24:20
8:07
17
Hannah Nicholso
-
24:39
8:13
18
Ellie Kroskrit
-
26:32
8:51
28
3 Culver City
3-2-2-3-3
Gap: 3:04
119:14
23:51
7:57
60 Rhina Padilla
-
22:25
7:28
4
Eden Winslow
-
22:28
7:29
5
Ella Rocha-wi
-
23:32
7:51
10
Sterre Hesselin
-
25:20
8:27
20
Emma Bishop
-
25:29
8:30
21
Alex Palacios
-
25:56
8:39
23
Kathy Hermosil
-
26:09
8:43
26
4 Beverly Hills
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:13
126:28
25:18
8:26
103 Jillian Dvenin
-
24:07
8:02
14
Sydney Hanover
-
24:19
8:06
15
Sarah Wolchin
-
24:20
8:07
16
Zoe Hinton
-
26:22
8:47
27
Victoria Han-pham
-
27:20
9:07
31
Priscill Binafeld
-
29:00
9:40
33




5 Lawndale
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 6:20
141:01
28:12
9:24
149 Cheyenne Larusso
-
25:38
8:33
22
Amy Moreno
-
26:04
8:41
25
Stephani Mazarieg
-
26:39
8:53
29
Kylie Morales
-
30:42
10:14
35
Nelly De'arcos
-
31:58
10:39
38
Alexandr Perez
-
33:30
11:10
39
Erica Santiago
-
33:46
11:15
40
6 Hawthorne
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:38
142:27
28:29
9:30
156 Isabella Chiles
-
26:03
8:41
24
Natazia
-
26:43
8:54
30
Sherrir Thomas
-
28:07
9:22
32
Alexandr Malena
-
29:53
9:58
34
Citlaly Colmenar
-
31:41
10:34
36
Jenny Solis
-
31:43
10:34
37




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Natalie Faivre Jr El Segundo 22:41 7:34 1/24 4/33 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Marcela Lozano Jr El Segundo 23:11 7:44 2/24 7/33 1/5 27:01
(3:50)
27:01
(3:50)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
3 Lindsey Kartvedt Jr El Segundo 23:31 7:50 3/24 9/33 1/5 23:55
(0:24)
23:55
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
4 Sabrine Elfarissi Jr El Segundo 24:04 8:01 4/24 11/33 1/5 24:33
(0:29)
24:33
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
5 Aiyana Verfaillie So El Segundo 24:29 8:10 5/24 12/33 1/4
6 Mikyla Pirsztuk Sr El Segundo 25:06 8:22 6/24 14/33 1/3 22:47 22:47 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Bailey Myers Jr El Segundo 25:22 8:27 7/24 15/33 1/3 25:54
(0:32)
25:54
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Shekinah Crouch So El Segundo 25:30 8:30 8/24 16/33 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Gabriella Porat So El Segundo 25:40 8:33 9/24 17/33 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Hannah Curran Sr El Segundo 25:44 8:35 10/24 18/33 1/2 23:08 22:51
11 Sarah Robinson Sr El Segundo 25:44 8:35 11/24 19/33 1/1 24:14 24:14
12 Gracey George Santa Monica 26:03 8:41
13 Maryclare Masocol Jr El Segundo 26:39 8:53 12/24 20/33 1/1 24:57 24:57
14 Shaniece Flynn Santa Monica 26:52 8:57
15 Tammy Mendoza So El Segundo 26:58 8:59 13/24 21/33 1/1 27:47
(0:49)
27:47
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
16 Natasha Duerin Beverly Hills 26:58 8:59
17 Sidonie Horn Culver City 27:04 9:01
18 Brenda Arbildo Jr El Segundo 27:21 9:07 14/24 22/33 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Ryann Mcdowell Culver City 27:42 9:14
20 Carolyn Dodenhoff Culver City 27:44 9:15
21 Emily Maxwell So El Segundo 27:48 9:16 15/24 24/33 1/1 26:05 25:33
22 Bella Sandoval Santa Monica 27:56 9:19
23 Alex Nilsson Jr El Segundo 28:03 9:21 16/24 25/33 1/1 26:18 25:55
24 Shay Vasquez Fr El Segundo 28:08 9:23 17/24 26/33 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
25 Jamie Mullins Sr El Segundo 28:10 9:23 18/24 27/33 1/1
26 Ella Delrosano Culver City 28:13 9:24
27 Sophia Buchwald Beverly Hills 28:28 9:29
28 Alex Sedacca Beverly Hills 28:29 9:30
29 Shahad Alhassan So El Segundo 28:52 9:37 19/24 28/33 1/1
30 Jasmine Montoya Jr El Segundo 29:11 9:44 20/24 29/33 1/1 27:37 27:05
31 Julie Park Beverly Hills 29:17 9:46
32 Lia Danenberg-helm Beverly Hills 29:45 9:55
33 Yael Balakhane Beverly Hills 29:45 9:55
34 Erica Dennis Beverly Hills 29:47 9:56
35 Jessica Frost Santa Monica 30:07 10:02
36 Katie Saunders Santa Monica 30:10 10:03
37 Amanda Nepomuceno Culver City 30:58 10:19
38 Halimat Adeyemi Santa Monica 31:53 10:38
39 Bella Lee Fr El Segundo 32:45 10:55 21/24 30/33 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
40 Xochilt Montanez Hawthorne 33:16 11:05
41 Helen Liang So El Segundo 34:29 11:30 22/24 31/33 1/1 25:25 25:25
42 Peyton Solomon Santa Monica 35:01 11:40
43 Victoria Johnson Santa Monica 35:01 11:40
44 Tyjanae Peterson Hawthorne 35:08 11:43
45 Julissa Flores Hawthorne 36:13 12:04
46 Tyler Lubarsky Santa Monica 36:23 12:08
47 Danielle Roth Santa Monica 36:49 12:16
48 Stephany Quinto Hawthorne 36:57 12:19
49 Tiffany Arbildo Jr El Segundo 37:59 12:40 23/24 32/33 1/1
50 Alexandra Macias Jr El Segundo 43:59 14:40 24/24 33/33 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Segundo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:48
117:56
23:35
7:52
15 Natalie Faivre
Jr
22:41
7:34
1
Marcela Lozano
Jr
23:11
7:44
2
Lindsey Kartvedt
Jr
23:31
7:50
3
Sabrine Elfariss
Jr
24:04
8:01
4
Aiyana Verfaill
So
24:29
8:10
5
Mikyla Pirsztuk
Sr
25:06
8:22
6
Bailey Myers
Jr
25:22
8:27
7
2 Culver City
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 3:54
141:41
28:20
9:27
75 Sidonie Horn
-
27:04
9:01
11
Ryann Mcdowell
-
27:42
9:14
12
Carolyn Dodenhof
-
27:44
9:15
13
Ella Delrosan
-
28:13
9:24
15
Amanda Nepomuce
-
30:58
10:19
24








3 Santa Monica
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 4:07
141:08
28:14
9:25
76 Gracey George
-
26:03
8:41
8
Shaniece Flynn
-
26:52
8:57
9
Bella Sandoval
-
27:56
9:19
14
Jessica Frost
-
30:07
10:02
22
Katie Saunders
-
30:10
10:03
23
Halimat Adeyemi
-
31:53
10:38
25
Peyton Solomon
-
35:01
11:40
26
4 Beverly Hills
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:47
142:57
28:35
9:32
80 Natasha Duerin
-
26:58
8:59
10
Sophia Buchwald
-
28:28
9:29
16
Alex Sedacca
-
28:29
9:30
17
Julie Park
-
29:17
9:46
18
Lia Danenber
-
29:45
9:55
19
Yael Balakhan
-
29:45
9:55
20
Erica Dennis
-
29:47
9:56
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Segundo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
127:22
25:28
8:29
15 Mikyla Pirsztuk
Sr
25:06
8:22
1
Bailey Myers
Jr
25:22
8:27
2
Shekinah Crouch
So
25:30
8:30
3
Gabriell Porat
So
25:40
8:33
4
Hannah Curran
Sr
25:44
8:35
5
Sarah Robinson
Sr
25:44
8:35
6
Maryclar Masocol
Jr
26:39
8:53
7
2 Santa Monica
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:56
175:07
35:01
11:40
50 Halimat Adeyemi
-
31:53
10:38
8
Peyton Solomon
-
35:01
11:40
9
Victoria Johnson
-
35:01
11:40
10
Tyler Lubarsky
-
36:23
12:08
11
Danielle Roth
-
36:49
12:16
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Segundo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:04
134:30
26:54
8:58
15 Sarah Robinson
Sr
25:44
8:35
1
Maryclar Masocol
Jr
26:39
8:53
2
Tammy Mendoza
So
26:58
8:59
3
Brenda Arbildo
Jr
27:21
9:07
4
Emily Maxwell
So
27:48
9:16
5
Alex Nilsson
Jr
28:03
9:21
6
Shay Vasquez
Fr
28:08
9:23
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Segundo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
142:24
28:29
9:30
15 Alex Nilsson
Jr
28:03
9:21
1
Shay Vasquez
Fr
28:08
9:23
2
Jamie Mullins
Sr
28:10
9:23
3
Shahad Alhassan
So
28:52
9:37
4
Jasmine Montoya
Jr
29:11
9:44
5
Bella Lee
Fr
32:45
10:55
6
Helen Liang
So
34:29
11:30
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Marilyn Hernandez Culver City 22:47 7:36
2 Jana Fenton Fr El Segundo 23:21 7:47 1/2 8/33 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Olivia Root Santa Monica 24:57 8:19
4 Alyssa Flores Culver City 25:20 8:27
5 Bryanna Gramajo Culver City 25:33 8:31
6 Grace Hirari Culver City 26:05 8:42
7 Evelyn Grijalva Culver City 26:06 8:42
8 Jianjia Hinger Santa Monica 26:12 8:44
9 Mari Kubani Santa Monica 26:15 8:45
10 Mckenna Pringle Santa Monica 26:20 8:47
11 Molly Mcgee Santa Monica 26:42 8:54
12 Lola Marinko Beale Culver City 26:51 8:57
13 Haleena Mora Culver City 27:02 9:01
14 Andrea Olivera Culver City 27:05 9:02
15 Zoey Grecco Santa Monica 27:06 9:02
16 Kaylah Brown Santa Monica 27:22 9:07
17 Laura Cruz Culver City 27:29 9:10
18 Isabelle Pirsztuk Fr El Segundo 27:40 9:13 2/2 23/33 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Ava Kemper Santa Monica 27:47 9:16
20 Scottie Meek Santa Monica 28:07 9:22
21 Alexa Martin Culver City 29:24 9:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.