El Segundo Results from the Ocean League Finals at Hahn State Park on 11/4/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alhassan, Shahad So JV 26:46.34 8:55 3 28/49 14/23 22/31 1/1 28:52
(2:06,7.3)
28:52
(2:06,7.3)
24:34 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Arbildo, Brenda Jr JV 27:02.89 9:01 3 32/49 18/23 26/31 1/1 27:21
(0:18,1.1)
27:21
(0:18,1.1)
24:59 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Arbildo, Tiffany Jr JV 34:44.59 11:35 3 48/49 22/23 30/31 1/1 37:59
(3:14,8.5)
37:59
(3:14,8.5)
31:53 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Christian, Jamie So JV 25:25.68 8:29 3 19/49 11/23 19/31 1/1 23:46 23:46 23:46 22:00 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Crouch, Shekinah So JV 24:35.34 8:12 3 10/49 7/23 15/31 1/2 25:30
(0:55,3.6)
25:30
(0:55,3.6)
22:27 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Curran, Hannah Sr JV 24:56.59 8:19 3 14/49 9/23 17/31 1/1 23:08 25:44
(0:47,3.1)
22:51 20:12 You ROCK! (LR)
Elfarissi, Sabrine Jr JV 22:49.41 7:36 3 2/49 2/23 8/31 1/6 24:04
(1:15,5.2)
24:04
(1:15,5.2)
21:07 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Faivre, Natalie Jr V 22:21.57 7:27 3 11/38 6/7 6/31 1/5 22:41
(0:19,1.4)
22:41
(0:19,1.4)
20:21 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Fenton, Gabriella Sr JV 28:23.96 9:28 3 36/49 19/23 27/31 1/1 25:22 25:22 23:08 21:05
Fenton, Jana Fr Fr 23:18.89 7:46 3 4/25 1/1 11/31 2/3 23:21
(0:02,0.2)
23:21
(0:02,0.2)
21:20 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Fulcomer, Nicolette Fr V 20:36.41 6:52 3 3/38 2/7 2/31 1/6 21:45
(1:09,5.3)
21:45
(1:09,5.3)
19:38 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Gruenling, Emily So JV 33:54.39 11:18 3 44/49 21/23 29/31 1/1 32:32
Harmon, Brianna Sr V 20:35.99 6:52 3 2/38 1/7 1/31 2/6 22:14
(1:38,7.3)
22:35
(1:59,8.8)
22:14
(1:38,7.3)
19:13 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Hoffman, Grace So V 20:49.81 6:57 3 5/38 3/7 3/31 1/6 23:06
(2:16,9.8)
22:01
(1:11,5.4)
22:01
(1:11,5.4)
19:28 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Johnson, Genevieve Sr V 22:06.53 7:22 3 8/38 5/7 5/31 1/6 22:48
(0:41,3.0)
22:58
(0:51,3.7)
22:48
(0:41,3.0)
20:23 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kartvedt, Lindsey Jr JV 22:52.15 7:37 3 3/49 3/23 9/31 1/6 23:55
(1:03,4.4)
23:31
(0:39,2.8)
23:31
(0:39,2.8)
21:17 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kramer, Karina So V 23:16.61 7:46 3 21/38 7/7 10/31 2/3 21:50 23:46
(0:29,2.1)
21:50 20:44 You ROCK! (LR)
Lee, Gabriella Fr V 21:59.8 7:20 3 7/38 4/7 4/31 1/6 22:51
(0:51,3.7)
22:51
(0:51,3.7)
19:32 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Lozano, Marcela Jr JV 23:52.86 7:58 3 5/49 4/23 12/31 1/5 23:11 23:11 20:49
Macias, Alexandra Jr JV 34:45.04 11:35 3 49/49 23/23 31/31 1/1 43:59
(9:14,21.0)
43:59
(9:14,21.0)
38:03
(3:18,8.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Masocol, Maryclare Jr JV 24:18.25 8:06 3 9/49 6/23 14/31 1/3 26:39
(2:21,8.8)
24:57
(0:39,2.6)
22:27 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Maxwell, Emily So JV 25:43.33 8:34 3 22/49 13/23 21/31 1/1 26:05
(0:22,1.4)
27:48
(2:05,7.5)
25:33 25:16 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
Mendoza, Tammy So JV 26:50.31 8:57 3 30/49 16/23 24/31 1/1 26:58
(0:08,0.5)
26:58
(0:08,0.5)
23:15 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Montoya, Jasmine Jr JV 28:46.39 9:35 3 38/49 20/23 28/31 1/1 27:37 29:11
(0:25,1.4)
27:05 25:07 You ROCK! (LR)
Mullins, Jamie Sr JV 25:33.15 8:31 3 20/49 12/23 20/31 1/1 28:10
(2:37,9.3)
28:10
(2:37,9.3)
24:01 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Myers, Bailey Jr JV 24:36.57 8:12 3 11/49 8/23 16/31 1/2 25:54
(1:17,5.0)
25:22
(0:45,3.0)
25:22
(0:45,3.0)
23:01 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pirsztuk, Mikyla Sr JV 25:08.82 8:23 3 17/49 10/23 18/31 1/1 22:47 25:06 22:47 20:53
Porat, Gabriella So JV 26:49.46 8:56 3 29/49 15/23 23/31 1/1 25:40 25:40 22:27
Robinson, Sarah Sr JV 23:54.66 7:58 3 6/49 5/23 13/31 1/4 24:14
(0:20,1.4)
25:44
(1:49,7.1)
24:14
(0:20,1.4)
20:31 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Vasquez, Shea JV 26:52.09 8:57 3 31/49 17/23 25/31 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Verfaillie, Aiyana So JV 22:23.34 7:28 3 1/49 1/23 7/31 1/6 24:29
(2:06,8.6)
24:29
(2:06,8.6)
21:13 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 106:09
1:31
3 7:05 6:52 7:22 25 7:05 113:12
(7:03,6.2)
112:10
(6:01,5.4)
112:10
(6:01,5.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Brianna Harmon (2), Nicolette Fulcomer (3), Grace Hoffman (5), Gabriella Lee (7), Genevieve Johnson (8)
JV 1st 5 1/4 115:52
1:31
3 7:43 7:28 7:58 17 7:43 115:14 117:56
(2:04,1.7)
115:14 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Aiyana Verfaillie (1), Sabrine Elfarissi (2), Lindsey Kartvedt (3), Marcela Lozano (5), Sarah Robinson (6)
JV 2nd 5 1/1 123:36
0:51
3 8:14 8:06 8:23 15 8:14 121:14 127:22
(3:46,3.0)
121:14 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Maryclare Masocol (1), Shekinah Crouch (2), Bailey Myers (3), Hannah Curran (4), Mikyla Pirsztuk (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 130:18
1:24
3 8:41 8:29 8:56 15 8:41 129:52 134:30
(4:12,3.1)
128:39 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Jamie Christian (1), Jamie Mullins (2), Emily Maxwell (3), Shahad Alhassan (4), Gabriella Porat (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 137:56
1:56
3 9:12 8:57 9:35 15 9:12 137:11 142:24
(4:28,3.1)
133:38 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Tammy Mendoza (1), Shea Vasquez (2), Brenda Arbildo (3), Gabriella Fenton (4), Jasmine Montoya (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kasia Krzyzanowski Santa Monica 19:35.09 6:32
2 Brianna Harmon Sr El Segundo 20:35.99 6:52 1/7 1/31 2/6 22:14
(1:38)
22:35
(1:59)
22:14
(1:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Nicolette Fulcomer Fr El Segundo 20:36.41 6:52 2/7 2/31 1/6 21:45
(1:09)
21:45
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
4 Anya Sturm Santa Monica 20:47.81 6:56
5 Grace Hoffman So El Segundo 20:49.81 6:57 3/7 3/31 1/6 23:06
(2:16)
22:01
(1:11)
22:01
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Rhina Padilla Culver City 21:25.97 7:09
7 Gabriella Lee Fr El Segundo 21:59.8 7:20 4/7 4/31 1/6 22:51
(0:51)
22:51
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Genevieve Johnson Sr El Segundo 22:06.53 7:22 5/7 5/31 1/6 22:48
(0:41)
22:58
(0:51)
22:48
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Zoe Tucker Santa Monica 22:07.66 7:23
10 Janaya Bruce Santa Monica 22:21.08 7:27
11 Natalie Faivre Jr El Segundo 22:21.57 7:27 6/7 6/31 1/5 22:41
(0:19)
22:41
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 Eila Phillip Santa Monica 22:25.8 7:29
13 Sarah Wolchin Beverly Hill 22:33.02 7:31
14 Jillian Dveirin Beverly Hill 22:41.63 7:34
15 Eden Winslow Culver City 22:52.41 7:37
16 Geneva Carter Santa Monica 23:00.11 7:40
17 Abigail Grossman Santa Monica 23:08.2 7:43
18 Ella Roche-willis Culver City 23:11.2 7:44
19 Sterre Hesseling Culver City 23:11.4 7:44
20 Isabella Chiles Hawthorne Hi 23:15.6 7:45
21 Karina Kramer So El Segundo 23:16.61 7:46 7/7 10/31 2/3 21:50 23:46
(0:29)
21:50 You ROCK! (LR)
22 Victoria Han-pham Beverly Hill 23:17.07 7:46
23 Sydney Hanover Beverly Hill 23:26.49 7:49
24 Cheyenne Lorusso Lawndale Hig 24:09.15 8:03
25 Lia Danenberg-helm Beverly Hill 24:13.43 8:04
26 Emma Bishop Culver City 24:38.83 8:13
27 Nastazi Moshirfatemi Beverly Hill 25:31.31 8:30
28 Alexandra Palacios Culver City 25:38.71 8:33
29 Kathy Hermosillo Culver City 25:46.28 8:35
30 Stephanie Mazariegos Lawndale Hig 25:54.74 8:38
31 Paradyse Oakley Lawndale Hig 27:18.68 9:06
32 Amy Moreno Lawndale Hig 27:44.58 9:15
33 Nelly De'arcos Lawndale Hig 28:12.46 9:24
34 Citlaly Colmenares Hawthorne Hi 29:00.23 9:40
35 Kylie Morales Lawndale Hig 29:39.32 9:53
36 Jennyfer Solis Hawthorne Hi 30:04.96 10:02
37 Sherrie Thomas Hawthorne Hi 30:08.13 10:03
38 Esmerelda Arreola Hawthorne Hi 30:45.33 10:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Segundo
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:31
106:09
21:14
7:05
25 Brianna Harmon
Sr
20:36
6:52
2
Nicolett Fulcomer
Fr
20:36
6:52
3
Grace Hoffman
So
20:50
6:57
5
Gabriell Lee
Fr
22:00
7:20
7
Geneviev Johnson
Sr
22:07
7:22
8
Natalie Faivre
Jr
22:22
7:27
11
Karina Kramer
So
23:17
7:46
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Santa Monica
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:51
107:17
21:27
7:09
36 Kasia Krzyzano
-
19:35
6:32
1
Anya Sturm
-
20:48
6:56
4
Zoe Tucker
-
22:08
7:23
9
Janaya Bruce
-
22:21
7:27
10
Eila Phillip
-
22:26
7:29
12
Geneva Carter
-
23:00
7:40
16
Abigail Grossman
-
23:08
7:43
17
3 Culver City
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:13
115:20
23:04
7:41
84 Rhina Padilla
-
21:26
7:09
6
Eden Winslow
-
22:52
7:37
15
Ella Roche-wi
-
23:11
7:44
18
Sterre Hesselin
-
23:11
7:44
19
Emma Bishop
-
24:39
8:13
26
Alexandr Palacios
-
25:39
8:33
28
Kathy Hermosil
-
25:46
8:35
29
4 Beverly Hill
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:40
116:12
23:14
7:45
97 Sarah Wolchin
-
22:33
7:31
13
Jillian Dveirin
-
22:42
7:34
14
Victoria Han-pham
-
23:17
7:46
22
Sydney Hanover
-
23:26
7:49
23
Lia Danenber
-
24:13
8:04
25
Nastazi Moshirfa
-
25:31
8:30
27




5 Lawndale Hig
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:03
133:20
26:40
8:53
150 Cheyenne Lorusso
-
24:09
8:03
24
Stephani Mazarieg
-
25:55
8:38
30
Paradyse Oakley
-
27:19
9:06
31
Amy Moreno
-
27:45
9:15
32
Nelly De'arcos
-
28:12
9:24
33
Kylie Morales
-
29:39
9:53
35




6 Hawthorne Hi
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 7:30
143:14
28:39
9:33
165 Isabella Chiles
-
23:16
7:45
20
Citlaly Colmenar
-
29:00
9:40
34
Jennyfer Solis
-
30:05
10:02
36
Sherrie Thomas
-
30:08
10:03
37
Esmereld Arreola
-
30:45
10:15
38








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Aiyana Verfaillie So El Segundo 22:23.34 7:28 1/23 7/31 1/6 24:29
(2:06)
24:29
(2:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
2 Sabrine Elfarissi Jr El Segundo 22:49.41 7:36 2/23 8/31 1/6 24:04
(1:15)
24:04
(1:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
3 Lindsey Kartvedt Jr El Segundo 22:52.15 7:37 3/23 9/31 1/6 23:55
(1:03)
23:31
(0:39)
23:31
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Eleanor Kroskrity Santa Monica 23:25.44 7:48
5 Marcela Lozano Jr El Segundo 23:52.86 7:58 4/23 12/31 1/5 23:11 23:11
6 Sarah Robinson Sr El Segundo 23:54.66 7:58 5/23 13/31 1/4 24:14
(0:20)
25:44
(1:49)
24:14
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
7 Gracie George Santa Monica 24:09.19 8:03
8 Samina Balakhane Beverly Hill 24:14.36 8:05
9 Maryclare Masocol Jr El Segundo 24:18.25 8:06 6/23 14/31 1/3 26:39
(2:21)
24:57
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
10 Shekinah Crouch So El Segundo 24:35.34 8:12 7/23 15/31 1/2 25:30
(0:55)
25:30
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
11 Bailey Myers Jr El Segundo 24:36.57 8:12 8/23 16/31 1/2 25:54
(1:17)
25:22
(0:45)
25:22
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Natasha Dveirin Beverly Hill 24:39.72 8:13
13 Aerin Kim Beverly Hill 24:48.66 8:16
14 Hannah Curran Sr El Segundo 24:56.59 8:19 9/23 17/31 1/1 23:08 25:44
(0:47)
22:51 You ROCK! (LR)
15 Sidonie Horn Culver City 25:01.03 8:20
16 Erica Dennis Beverly Hill 25:05.66 8:22
17 Mikyla Pirsztuk Sr El Segundo 25:08.82 8:23 10/23 18/31 1/1 22:47 25:06 22:47
18 Kyralai Duppel Santa Monica 25:20.2 8:27
19 Jamie Christian So El Segundo 25:25.68 8:29 11/23 19/31 1/1 23:46 23:46 23:46 You ROCK! (SBP)
20 Jamie Mullins Sr El Segundo 25:33.15 8:31 12/23 20/31 1/1 28:10
(2:37)
28:10
(2:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
21 Priscilla Binafard Beverly Hill 25:36.81 8:32
22 Emily Maxwell So El Segundo 25:43.33 8:34 13/23 21/31 1/1 26:05
(0:22)
27:48
(2:05)
25:33 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
23 Rebekah Park Beverly Hill 25:43.38 8:34
24 Isabella Sandoval Santa Monica 25:54.31 8:38
25 Hannah Nicholson Santa Monica 25:57.91 8:39
26 Rachel Block Culver City 26:04.17 8:41
27 Ella Del rosario Culver City 26:17.54 8:46
28 Shahad Alhassan So El Segundo 26:46.34 8:55 14/23 22/31 1/1 28:52
(2:06)
28:52
(2:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
29 Gabriella Porat So El Segundo 26:49.46 8:56 15/23 23/31 1/1 25:40 25:40
30 Tammy Mendoza So El Segundo 26:50.31 8:57 16/23 24/31 1/1 26:58
(0:08)
26:58
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
31 Shea Vasquez El Segundo 26:52.09 8:57 17/23 25/31 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
32 Brenda Arbildo Jr El Segundo 27:02.89 9:01 18/23 26/31 1/1 27:21
(0:18)
27:21
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
33 Amanda Nepomuceno Culver City 27:07.11 9:02
34 Ryann Mcdowell Culver City 27:26.11 9:09
35 Carolyn Dodenhoff Culver City 27:43.63 9:15
36 Gabriella Fenton Sr El Segundo 28:23.96 9:28 19/23 27/31 1/1 25:22 25:22 23:08
37 Leah Wolchin Beverly Hill 28:25.47 9:28
38 Jasmine Montoya Jr El Segundo 28:46.39 9:35 20/23 28/31 1/1 27:37 29:11
(0:25)
27:05 You ROCK! (LR)
39 Alexandra Malena Hawthorne Hi 29:24.79 9:48
40 Alexandra Perez Lawndale Hig 29:29.48 9:50
41 Llulisa Garcia Hawthorne Hi 30:05.58 10:02
42 Erica Santiago Lawndale Hig 30:50.49 10:17
43 Priscilla Bankhead Hawthorne Hi 32:57.7 10:59
44 Emily Gruenling So El Segundo 33:54.39 11:18 21/23 29/31 1/1
45 Emily Gutierrez Lawndale Hig 33:57.1 11:19
46 Charlene Kay Beverly Hill 34:05.95 11:22
47 Julissa Flores Hawthorne Hi 34:11.14 11:24
48 Tiffany Arbildo Jr El Segundo 34:44.59 11:35 22/23 30/31 1/1 37:59
(3:14)
37:59
(3:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
49 Alexandra Macias Jr El Segundo 34:45.04 11:35 23/23 31/31 1/1 43:59
(9:14)
43:59
(9:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Segundo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:31
115:52
23:10
7:43
17 Aiyana Verfaill
So
22:23
7:28
1
Sabrine Elfariss
Jr
22:49
7:36
2
Lindsey Kartvedt
Jr
22:52
7:37
3
Marcela Lozano
Jr
23:53
7:58
5
Sarah Robinson
Sr
23:55
7:58
6
Maryclar Masocol
Jr
24:18
8:06
9
Shekinah Crouch
So
24:35
8:12
10
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Beverly Hill
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:22
124:25
24:53
8:18
61 Samina Balakhan
-
24:14
8:05
8
Natasha Dveirin
-
24:40
8:13
11
Aerin Kim
-
24:49
8:16
12
Erica Dennis
-
25:06
8:22
14
Priscill Binafard
-
25:37
8:32
16
Rebekah Park
-
25:43
8:34
17
Leah Wolchin
-
28:25
9:28
25
3 Santa Monica
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:32
124:47
24:57
8:19
63 Eleanor Kroskrit
-
23:25
7:48
4
Gracie George
-
24:09
8:03
7
Kyralai Duppel
-
25:20
8:27
15
Isabella Sandoval
-
25:54
8:38
18
Hannah Nicholso
-
25:58
8:39
19








4 Culver City
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:25
131:56
26:23
8:48
99 Sidonie Horn
-
25:01
8:20
13
Rachel Block
-
26:04
8:41
20
Ella Del rosario
-
26:18
8:46
21
Amanda Nepomuce
-
27:07
9:02
22
Ryann Mcdowell
-
27:26
9:09
23
Carolyn Dodenhof
-
27:44
9:15
24




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Segundo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
123:36
24:43
8:14
15 Maryclar Masocol
Jr
24:18
8:06
1
Shekinah Crouch
So
24:35
8:12
2
Bailey Myers
Jr
24:37
8:12
3
Hannah Curran
Sr
24:57
8:19
4
Mikyla Pirsztuk
Sr
25:09
8:23
5
Jamie Christia
So
25:26
8:29
6
Jamie Mullins
Sr
25:33
8:31
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Segundo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:24
130:18
26:04
8:41
15 Jamie Christia
So
25:26
8:29
1
Jamie Mullins
Sr
25:33
8:31
2
Emily Maxwell
So
25:43
8:34
3
Shahad Alhassan
So
26:46
8:55
4
Gabriell Porat
So
26:49
8:56
5
Tammy Mendoza
So
26:50
8:57
6
Shea Vasquez

26:52
8:57
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Segundo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:56
137:56
27:35
9:12
15 Tammy Mendoza
So
26:50
8:57
1
Shea Vasquez

26:52
8:57
2
Brenda Arbildo
Jr
27:03
9:01
3
Gabriell Fenton
Sr
28:24
9:28
4
Jasmine Montoya
Jr
28:46
9:35
5
Emily Gruenlin
So
33:54
11:18
6
Tiffany Arbildo
Jr
34:45
11:35
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Olivia Root Santa Monica 22:52.51 7:38
2 Ines Flack-martinez Santa Monica 22:52.65 7:38
3 Maisey Mcrae Santa Monica 23:13.66 7:45
4 Jana Fenton Fr El Segundo 23:18.89 7:46 1/1 11/31 2/3 23:21
(0:02)
23:21
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
5 Mckenna Pringle Santa Monica 24:25.88 8:09
6 Alyssa Flores Culver City 24:30.42 8:10
7 Molly Mcgee Santa Monica 24:52.98 8:18
8 Romi Takara Culver City 24:55.79 8:19
9 Evelyn Grijalva Culver City 25:04.93 8:22
10 Grace Hirai Culver City 25:13.22 8:24
11 Bryanna Gramajo Culver City 25:15.72 8:25
12 Mari Kubani Santa Monica 25:16.61 8:26
13 Andrea Olivera Culver City 25:23.29 8:28
14 Lola Marinko beale Culver City 25:28.26 8:29
15 Zoey Grecco Santa Monica 25:39.65 8:33
16 Haleena Mora Culver City 26:16.49 8:45
17 Kaylah Brown Santa Monica 26:28.09 8:49
18 Ava Kemper Santa Monica 26:41.72 8:54
19 Jianjia Gettinger Santa Monica 26:57.11 8:59
20 Laura Cruz Culver City 27:07.95 9:03
21 Scottie Meek Santa Monica 27:27.42 9:09
22 Alexa Martin Culver City 28:20.97 9:27
23 Mika Wessel Santa Monica 28:52.69 9:38
24 Jocelyn Gomez Culver City 29:01.36 9:40
25 Melany Arriola Culver City 29:09.56 9:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.