El Segundo Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/26/16

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Elfarissi, Sabrine Sr V 21:12.1 6:50 3.1 134/189 7/7 7/7 7/20 21:32
(0:20,1.6)
21:32
(0:20,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Faivre, Natalie Sr V 19:30 6:17 3.1 45/189 3/7 3/7 6/23 20:14
(0:44,3.6)
20:14
(0:44,3.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Fulcomer, Nikki So V 19:11.6 6:11 3.1 37/189 1/7 1/7 25/52 19:31
(0:20,1.7)
19:31
(0:20,1.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Hoffman, Grace Jr V 20:08.9 6:30 3.1 83/189 4/7 4/7 10/23 20:43
(0:34,2.7)
20:43
(0:34,2.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Lee, Gabriella So V 20:34.6 6:38 3.1 105/189 6/7 6/7 7/23 20:31 20:31
Matlosz, James Fr V 19:29.4 6:17 3.1 43/189 2/7 2/7 8/25 20:14
(0:45,3.7)
20:14
(0:45,3.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Verfaillie, Aiyana Jr V 20:09 6:30 3.1 84/189 5/7 5/7 5/23 19:43 19:43
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/23 98:29
0:57
3.1 6:21 6:11 6:30 222 6:06 100:12
(1:44,1.7)
98:21 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Nikki Fulcomer (25), James Matlosz (31), Natalie Faivre (33), Grace Hoffman (66), Aiyana Verfaillie (67)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Claudia Lane So Malibu-SS 16:45 5:24
2 Mari Friedman Jr Santa Cruz-CCS 17:41.9 5:43
3 Trinity Ruelas Sr Bishop Amat-SS 17:56 5:47
4 Lauren Kearney So Foothill Technology-SS 18:13.2 5:53
5 Nadia Tabrizi So JSerra-SS 18:15.6 5:53
6 Skyler Wallace Fr Sage Creek-SDS 18:20.6 5:55
7 Mariah Moro Jr Notre Dame (S.O.)-SS 18:21.9 5:55
8 Cassy Haskell So Miramonte-NCS 18:22.7 5:56
9 Kaela Dishion Jr Bret Harte-SJS 18:24.9 5:56
10 Sienna Santiago Sr High Tech High-SDS 18:27.2 5:57
11 Marissa D'atri Jr Alhambra-NCS 18:35.5 6:00
12 Lindsey Mcallister Sr Marymount-SS 18:35.5 6:00
13 Ellie Nisbet Sr Atascadero-SS 18:36.8 6:00
14 Lochryn Howe Sr Harvard/Westlake-SS 18:38.1 6:01
15 Renee Phillips Sr Coronado-SDS 18:38.5 6:01
16 Hannah Fishlow Sr Miramonte-NCS 18:40.3 6:01
17 Olivia Paez So Bishop Amat-SS 18:40.3 6:01
18 Tristan Saltonstall Jr JSerra-SS 18:41.8 6:02
19 Natalie Novitsky Sr Sacred Ht. Prep-CCS 18:45.7 6:03
20 Vanessa Gracian Jr Covina-SS 18:47.1 6:04
21 Brieanna Tafoya Sr Foothill Technology-SS 18:47.8 6:04
22 Teresa Perez So Coronado-SDS 18:49 6:04
23 Morgan Rust Fr Bishop Amat-SS 18:50.3 6:05
24 Lila Roake So Santa Cruz-CCS 18:51.2 6:05
25 Blythe Blakeman So Foothill Technology-SS 18:52.4 6:05
26 Gabrielle Peterson So Healdsburg-NCS 18:52.8 6:05
27 Mckenna Smith So Mayfield-SS 18:59.6 6:08
28 Cynthia Rosales So Piner-NCS 19:01.5 6:08
29 Mckayla Giacobetti Sr JSerra-SS 19:02.5 6:09
30 Jasmine Rippey Sr Coronado-SDS 19:03.1 6:09
31 Evelin Meza Sr Greenfield-CCS 19:03.8 6:09
32 Kayla Bergin Fr Granite Hills-SS 19:05.3 6:09
33 Emma Wawrzynek Sr Bishop O'Dowd-NCS 19:06 6:10
34 Casey Crosson Sr Harvard/Westlake-SS 19:07.1 6:10
35 Olivia Burton Jr Foothill Technology-SS 19:10.8 6:11
36 Abigayle Mitchell Sr Hughson-SJS 19:11.6 6:11
37 Nikki Fulcomer So El Segundo 19:11.6 6:11 1/7 1/7 25/52 19:31
(0:20)
19:31
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
38 Jamie Chelberg Sr El Dorado-SJS 19:17.8 6:13
39 Eliza Crowder Sr Menlo School-CCS 19:18 6:14
40 Rosie Cruz Sr Miramonte-NCS 19:18.8 6:14
41 Kayla Lim Sr Piedmont-NCS 19:23 6:15
42 Madden Hundley So Coronado-SDS 19:29.2 6:17
43 James Matlosz Fr El Segundo 19:29.4 6:17 2/7 2/7 8/25 20:14
(0:45)
20:14
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
44 Ada Tadeo Sr Foothill Technology-SS 19:29.6 6:17
45 Natalie Faivre Sr El Segundo 19:30 6:17 3/7 3/7 6/23 20:14
(0:44)
20:14
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
46 Cameron Becker So Foothill Technology-SS 19:31.5 6:18
47 Margo Donahue So Piedmont-NCS 19:32.1 6:18
48 Ashley Gomez Jr Bishop Amat-SS 19:32.2 6:18
49 Izabella Silva Sr Covina-SS 19:32.8 6:18
50 Sophie Silva Sr Mayfield-SS 19:35.4 6:19
51 Sophie Zachau So S. Lorenzo Vly.-CCS 19:37.3 6:20
52 Natali Contreraz Jr Covina-SS 19:41 6:21
53 Lila Cardillo Jr Harvard/Westlake-SS 19:41.5 6:21
54 Abbey Guinane So JSerra-SS 19:42.2 6:21
55 Jessica Kain So Scotts Valley-CCS 19:42.2 6:21
56 Cameron Gomez Fr Mayfield-SS 19:42.3 6:21
57 Riley Harmon Jr Albany-NCS 19:42.3 6:21
58 Maya Desmond Jr Santa Cruz-CCS 19:43.7 6:22
59 Emily Freel Sr Miramonte-NCS 19:45.9 6:23
60 Sidney Hendricks Jr Mayfield-SS 19:46.7 6:23
61 Jourdan Amen Sr Bishop O'Dowd-NCS 19:47.9 6:23
62 Alex Ankai So Harvard/Westlake-SS 19:50.4 6:24
63 Sabrina Lucio Jr Bishop Amat-SS 19:50.4 6:24
64 Shelby Nelson So Encinal-NCS 19:51.1 6:24
65 Cassi Land Jr Sonora-SJS 19:52.8 6:25
66 Hannah Chau Jr Justin-Siena-NCS 19:53 6:25
67 Esmeralda Campos Jr Hughson-SJS 19:53.1 6:25
68 Isabella Abusaid So JSerra-SS 19:53.9 6:25
69 Ally Palomino Sr Bishop Amat-SS 19:54.1 6:25
70 Hana Vrablik So Foothill Technology-SS 19:54.9 6:25
71 Emily Fife So Hughson-SJS 19:57.1 6:26
72 Kyra Pretre Fr Menlo School-CCS 19:58.9 6:27
73 Tristin Scenczi Fr JSerra-SS 19:59.2 6:27
74 Marie Chahrouri Jr JSerra-SS 19:59.7 6:27
75 Linnea Gullikson Sr Bishop O'Dowd-NCS 20:00.6 6:27
76 Hannah Casteel So Colfax-SJS 20:01 6:27
77 Elizette Ysias Fr Hughson-SJS 20:02.7 6:28
78 Isabella Brusco So Bishop O'Dowd-NCS 20:05.9 6:29
79 Maggie Kiechler Fr Mayfield-SS 20:06.2 6:29
80 Sophia Zalewski Fr Piedmont-NCS 20:06.3 6:29
81 Lavanya Pandey Fr Sage Creek-SDS 20:06.4 6:29
82 Rachel Fitt Fr Bishop Union-CS 20:06.5 6:29
83 Grace Hoffman Jr El Segundo 20:08.9 6:30 4/7 4/7 10/23 20:43
(0:34)
20:43
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
84 Aiyana Verfaillie Jr El Segundo 20:09 6:30 5/7 5/7 5/23 19:43 19:43
85 Ellie Kiechler So Mayfield-SS 20:09.4 6:30
86 Erin Hong So Piedmont-NCS 20:10.3 6:30
87 Jeneeva Toolajian So Bishop O'Dowd-NCS 20:10.8 6:31
88 Maddie Alvarado Sr Miramonte-NCS 20:12.4 6:31
89 Kayla Penny Fr S. Lorenzo Vly.-CCS 20:16.1 6:32
90 Carolina Moreno-guzman Sr S. Lorenzo Vly.-CCS 20:20.4 6:34
91 Brooklynn Deal So Sage Creek-SDS 20:22.1 6:34
92 Gabbie Rivera So Bishop Amat-SS 20:22.6 6:34
93 Rosaly Castorena So Covina-SS 20:24.1 6:35
94 Maya Mccabe So S. Lorenzo Vly.-CCS 20:25.2 6:35
95 Aundrea Cedeno Sr Covina-SS 20:25.3 6:35
96 Madison Hutchings Fr El Dorado-SJS 20:25.4 6:35
97 Emma Linde Jr Mayfield-SS 20:25.8 6:35
98 Clarissa Lam So Piedmont-NCS 20:28.7 6:36
99 Kinsey Langley So Hughson-SJS 20:29.6 6:37
100 Marianne Gleason So San Joaquin Mem.-CS 20:31.1 6:37
101 Claire Morris So Coronado-SDS 20:31.3 6:37
102 Katelyn Vuong Fr Covina-SS 20:33.1 6:38
103 Addie Maccracken Sr Piedmont-NCS 20:33.5 6:38
104 Anna Stefanou Sr Pacific Grove-CCS 20:33.7 6:38
105 Gabriella Lee So El Segundo 20:34.6 6:38 6/7 6/7 7/23 20:31 20:31
106 Meri Krier Sr Yreka-NS 20:35.5 6:39
107 Dani Destefano Sr El Dorado-SJS 20:41.6 6:41
108 Taylor Moseley Sr Sage Creek-SDS 20:44.8 6:42
109 Kaitlin Morgado Jr Las Plumas-NS 20:45.7 6:42
110 Jenna Wilson Sr Central Valley Christian-CS 20:45.9 6:42
111 Tristin Hoffman Fr Sage Creek-SDS 20:46 6:42
112 Anaya Ward Jr Santa Cruz-CCS 20:47 6:42
113 Mia Vlaming So Justin-Siena-NCS 20:48.3 6:43
114 Melissa Corona Jr Justin-Siena-NCS 20:48.5 6:43
115 Ariel Kivela Sr Justin-Siena-NCS 20:48.6 6:43
116 Cameron Boom Fr Menlo School-CCS 20:49.4 6:43
117 Charlotte Tomkinson Fr Menlo School-CCS 20:49.5 6:43
118 Avery Keare So Harvard/Westlake-SS 20:50 6:43
119 Sophia Dent So Our Lady of Peace-SDS 20:50.3 6:43
120 Lena Fogle So Yreka-NS 20:51.9 6:44
121 Margaret Black Fr Piedmont-NCS 20:52.6 6:44
122 Rose Tuttle Sr Miramonte-NCS 20:53.8 6:44
123 Ariana Pope So Bishop Union-CS 20:57.4 6:46
124 Victoria French Jr Sonora-SJS 20:57.7 6:46
125 Katie Aufricht Fr Menlo School-CCS 20:58.1 6:46
126 Lauren Foster Sr Dixon-SJS 21:00.1 6:46
127 Mia Ashby So Sutter-NS 21:01 6:47
128 Marron Bahen Jr Yreka-NS 21:02.7 6:47
129 Jasmine Ferrer Jr Coalinga-CS 21:02.7 6:47
130 Angelica Rodriguez Sr West Valley-NS 21:03.7 6:48
131 Sophia Napier Fr Liberty (Madera Ranchos)-CS 21:07.4 6:49
132 Charisma Benitez So Covina-SS 21:07.4 6:49
133 Mckaylie Caesar So Lindsay-CS 21:07.5 6:49
134 Sabrine Elfarissi Sr El Segundo 21:12.1 6:50 7/7 7/7 7/20 21:32
(0:20)
21:32
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
135 Ella Hedrick Jr Santa Cruz-CCS 21:12.1 6:50
136 Kalen Abe Sr Kingsburg-CS 21:12.6 6:51
137 Donna Roscoe Sr Justin-Siena-NCS 21:13.7 6:51
138 Naya Tamariz Jr Coronado-SDS 21:15.3 6:51
139 Serenna Morefield So West Valley-NS 21:15.9 6:52
140 Makayla Mcdevitt Sr Bishop Union-CS 21:16.2 6:52
141 Emma Pace So Bishop Union-CS 21:19.2 6:53
142 Natalia Brusco Sr Bishop O'Dowd-NCS 21:20.3 6:53
143 Madison Stringfellow Fr Sage Creek-SDS 21:20.9 6:53
144 Grace Brock Jr S. Lorenzo Vly.-CCS 21:23.5 6:54
145 Amanda Foster Fr Menlo School-CCS 21:24 6:54
146 Alayna Finch Fr Rosamond-CS 21:24.3 6:54
147 Juliette Nast Jr Justin-Siena-NCS 21:26.2 6:55
148 Leila Minowada Sr Miramonte-NCS 21:29.5 6:56
149 Jasmyne Aragon Jr West Valley-NS 21:29.5 6:56
150 Sintia Garcia Sr Rosamond-CS 21:31 6:56
151 Haley Yarborough Fr Bishop Union-CS 21:38.2 6:59
152 Natalia Cordon Jr Menlo School-CCS 21:42.1 7:00
153 Emma Mcgraw So Santa Cruz-CCS 21:42.2 7:00
154 Kendall Dees So Harvard/Westlake-SS 21:43.1 7:00
155 Lacey Jackson Sr Yreka-NS 21:47.9 7:02
156 Jessie Lawrence So Hughson-SJS 21:48.5 7:02
157 Lexi Perez Fr Liberty (Madera Ranchos)-CS 21:49.3 7:02
158 Kasey Cope Jr El Dorado-SJS 21:51.3 7:03
159 Katie Larratt Jr Coronado-SDS 21:51.8 7:03
160 Makenna Starkey Sr Rosamond-CS 21:52.4 7:03
161 Aaliyah Montemayor Fr Liberty (Madera Ranchos)-CS 21:55.3 7:04
162 Alexis Petty So Sage Creek-SDS 21:56 7:05
163 Bailey Jones So West Valley-NS 21:56.7 7:05
164 Matison Mccombs So Liberty (Madera Ranchos)-CS 21:58 7:05
165 Slaney Stringer Jr El Dorado-SJS 21:58.1 7:05
166 Kalea Fong Fr Bishop O'Dowd-NCS 21:58.1 7:05
167 Marisa Mckenzie Sr Sutter-NS 22:01.5 7:06
168 Sophia Kline Jr Hughson-SJS 22:02.5 7:07
169 Qing-qiu Swain Sr El Dorado-SJS 22:03 7:07
170 Jenny Li So Harvard/Westlake-SS 22:03.3 7:07
171 Toni Kostelec So West Valley-NS 22:09.5 7:09
172 Jaycie Sundstrum Jr Central Valley-NS 22:17.3 7:11
173 Bri Minor Fr West Valley-NS 22:22.2 7:13
174 Caroline Forseth So Enterprise-NS 22:27.2 7:15
175 Sarai Bonilla Fr Rosamond-CS 22:31.2 7:16
176 Lauren Aubert Fr Justin-Siena-NCS 22:32.2 7:16
177 Brooke Schuld Jr El Dorado-SJS 22:32.9 7:16
178 Mckenzie Morey-adams Jr Yreka-NS 22:33.5 7:17
179 Mary Hedrick Fr Santa Cruz-CCS 22:48.7 7:22
180 Agustina Cerrutti Sr S. Lorenzo Vly.-CCS 22:50.5 7:22
181 Kristen Lamb So Bishop Union-CS 22:53.9 7:23
182 Crystal Powers So Rosamond-CS 23:05.2 7:27
183 Brianna Burgess So Liberty (Madera Ranchos)-CS 23:07.3 7:28
184 Rebecca Mendoza Sr Liberty (Madera Ranchos)-CS 23:13.1 7:29
185 Madison Bento Fr Liberty (Madera Ranchos)-CS 23:14.7 7:30
186 Dusti Luiz So Yreka-NS 23:49.8 7:41
187 Emma Stevulak Sr Rosamond-CS 23:59.6 7:44
188 Valerie Valdivia Jr Rosamond-CS 24:23.1 7:52
189 Chloe Almeida Jr Bishop Union-CS 25:33.9 8:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Technology-SS
3-4-2-1-1
Gap: 1:16
94:34
18:55
6:06
88 Lauren Kearney
So
18:13
5:53
3
Brieanna Tafoya
Sr
18:48
6:04
13
Blythe Blakeman
So
18:52
6:05
17
Olivia Burton
Jr
19:11
6:11
23
Ada Tadeo
Sr
19:30
6:17
32
Cameron Becker
So
19:32
6:18
34
Hana Vrablik
So
19:55
6:25
54
2 Bishop Amat-SS
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:54
94:49
18:58
6:07
112 Trinity Ruelas
Sr
17:56
5:47
2
Olivia Paez
So
18:40
6:01
10
Morgan Rust
Fr
18:50
6:05
15
Ashley Gomez
Jr
19:32
6:18
36
Sabrina Lucio
Jr
19:50
6:24
49
Ally Palomino
Sr
19:54
6:25
53
Gabbie Rivera
So
20:23
6:34
75
3 JSerra-SS
4-2-3-4-3
Gap: 1:38
95:36
19:07
6:10
128 Nadia Tabrizi
So
18:16
5:53
4
Tristan Saltonst
Jr
18:42
6:02
11
Mckayla Giacobet
Sr
19:03
6:09
19
Abbey Guinane
So
19:42
6:21
42
Isabella Abusaid
So
19:54
6:25
52
Tristin Scenczi
Fr
19:59
6:27
57
Marie Chahrour
Jr
20:00
6:27
58
4 Coronado-SDS
8-6-4-3-4
Gap: 1:53
96:31
19:18
6:14
155 Renee Phillips
Sr
18:39
6:01
8
Teresa Perez
So
18:49
6:04
14
Jasmine Rippey
Sr
19:03
6:09
20
Madden Hundley
So
19:29
6:17
30
Claire Morris
So
20:31
6:37
83
Naya Tamariz
Jr
21:15
6:51
110
Katie Larratt
Jr
21:52
7:03
131
5 Miramonte-NCS
6-2-5-5-5
Gap: 1:50
96:20
19:16
6:13
159 Cassy Haskell
So
18:23
5:56
6
Hannah Fishlow
Sr
18:40
6:01
9
Rosie Cruz
Sr
19:19
6:14
28
Emily Freel
Sr
19:46
6:23
45
Maddie Alvarado
Sr
20:12
6:31
71
Rose Tuttle
Sr
20:54
6:44
100
Leila Minowada
Sr
21:30
6:56
120
6 Mayfield-SS
10-9-10-7-6
Gap: 1:07
98:10
19:38
6:20
207 Mckenna Smith
So
19:00
6:08
18
Sophie Silva
Sr
19:35
6:19
38
Cameron Gomez
Fr
19:42
6:21
43
Sidney Hendrick
Jr
19:47
6:23
46
Maggie Kiechler
Fr
20:06
6:29
62
Ellie Kiechler
So
20:09
6:30
68
Emma Linde
Jr
20:26
6:35
80
7 Harvard/Westlake-SS
7-7-7-6-7
Gap: 2:12
98:07
19:37
6:20
215 Lochryn Howe
Sr
18:38
6:01
7
Casey Crosson
Sr
19:07
6:10
22
Lila Cardillo
Jr
19:42
6:21
41
Alex Ankai
So
19:50
6:24
48
Avery Keare
So
20:50
6:43
97
Kendall Dees
So
21:43
7:00
126
Jenny Li
So
22:03
7:07
141
8 El Segundo
13-9-8-9-8
Gap: 0:57
98:29
19:42
6:21
222 Nikki Fulcomer
So
19:12
6:11
25
James Matlosz
Fr
19:29
6:17
31
Natalie Faivre
Sr
19:30
6:17
33
Grace Hoffman
Jr
20:09
6:30
66
Aiyana Verfaill
Jr
20:09
6:30
67
Gabriell Lee
So
20:35
6:38
86
Sabrine Elfariss
Sr
21:12
6:50
107
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
9 Covina-SS
9-8-8-10-9
Gap: 1:38
98:50
19:46
6:23
243 Vanessa Gracian
Jr
18:47
6:04
12
Izabella Silva
Sr
19:33
6:18
37
Natali Contrera
Jr
19:41
6:21
40
Rosaly Castoren
So
20:24
6:35
76
Aundrea Cedeno
Sr
20:25
6:35
78
Katelyn Vuong
Fr
20:33
6:38
84
Charisma Benitez
So
21:07
6:49
106
10 Bishop O'Dowd-NCS
11-12-11-11-10
Gap: 1:05
99:11
19:50
6:24
258 Emma Wawrzyne
Sr
19:06
6:10
21
Jourdan Amen
Sr
19:48
6:23
47
Linnea Gullikso
Sr
20:01
6:27
59
Isabella Brusco
So
20:06
6:29
61
Jeneeva Toolajia
So
20:11
6:31
70
Natalia Brusco
Sr
21:20
6:53
114
Kalea Fong
Fr
21:58
7:05
138
11 Santa Cruz-CCS
1-5-6-8-11
Gap: 3:30
98:16
19:39
6:20
260 Mari Friedman
Jr
17:42
5:43
1
Lila Roake
So
18:51
6:05
16
Maya Desmond
Jr
19:44
6:22
44
Anaya Ward
Jr
20:47
6:42
91
Ella Hedrick
Jr
21:12
6:50
108
Emma Mcgraw
So
21:42
7:00
125
Mary Hedrick
Fr
22:49
7:22
148
12 Hughson-SJS
12-14-13-12-12
Gap: 1:18
99:34
19:55
6:25
272 Abigayle Mitchell
Sr
19:12
6:11
24
Esmerald Campos
Jr
19:53
6:25
51
Emily Fife
So
19:57
6:26
55
Elizette Ysias
Fr
20:03
6:28
60
Kinsey Langley
So
20:30
6:37
82
Jessie Lawrence
So
21:49
7:02
128
Sophia Kline
Jr
22:03
7:07
139
13 Piedmont-NCS
16-11-11-13-13
Gap: 1:06
99:40
19:56
6:26
277 Kayla Lim
Sr
19:23
6:15
29
Margo Donahue
So
19:32
6:18
35
Sophia Zalewski
Fr
20:06
6:29
63
Erin Hong
So
20:10
6:30
69
Clarissa Lam
So
20:29
6:36
81
Addie Maccrack
Sr
20:34
6:38
85
Margaret Black
Fr
20:53
6:44
99
14 Sage Creek-SDS
5-13-14-14-14
Gap: 2:25
100:20
20:04
6:28
322 Skyler Wallace
Fr
18:21
5:55
5
Lavanya Pandey
Fr
20:06
6:29
64
Brooklyn Deal
So
20:22
6:34
74
Taylor Moseley
Sr
20:45
6:42
89
Tristin Hoffman
Fr
20:46
6:42
90
Madison Stringfe
Fr
21:21
6:53
115
Alexis Petty
So
21:56
7:05
134
15 Menlo School-CCS
15-15-15-16-15
Gap: 1:40
101:54
20:23
6:34
376 Eliza Crowder
Sr
19:18
6:14
27
Kyra Pretre
Fr
19:59
6:27
56
Cameron Boom
Fr
20:49
6:43
95
Charlott Tomkinso
Fr
20:50
6:43
96
Katie Aufricht
Fr
20:58
6:46
102
Amanda Foster
Fr
21:24
6:54
117
Natalia Cordon
Jr
21:42
7:00
124
16 S. Lorenzo Vly.-CCS
17-17-16-15-16
Gap: 1:46
102:03
20:25
6:35
377 Sophie Zachau
So
19:37
6:20
39
Kayla Penny
Fr
20:16
6:32
72
Carolina Moreno-g
Sr
20:20
6:34
73
Maya Mccabe
So
20:25
6:35
77
Grace Brock
Jr
21:24
6:54
116
Agustina Cerrutti
Sr
22:51
7:22
149




17 Justin-Siena-NCS
18-18-18-18-17
Gap: 1:21
103:32
20:42
6:41
438 Hannah Chau
Jr
19:53
6:25
50
Mia Vlaming
So
20:48
6:43
92
Melissa Corona
Jr
20:49
6:43
93
Ariel Kivela
Sr
20:49
6:43
94
Donna Roscoe
Sr
21:14
6:51
109
Juliette Nast
Jr
21:26
6:55
119
Lauren Aubert
Fr
22:32
7:16
145
18 El Dorado-SJS
14-16-17-17-18
Gap: 2:40
104:14
20:51
6:43
460 Jamie Chelberg
Sr
19:18
6:13
26
Madison Hutching
Fr
20:25
6:35
79
Dani Destefan
Sr
20:42
6:41
88
Kasey Cope
Jr
21:51
7:03
130
Slaney Stringer
Jr
21:58
7:05
137
Qing-qiu Swain
Sr
22:03
7:07
140
Brooke Schuld
Jr
22:33
7:16
146
19 Bishop Union-CS
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:32
105:18
21:04
6:48
514 Rachel Fitt
Fr
20:07
6:29
65
Ariana Pope
So
20:57
6:46
101
Makayla Mcdevitt
Sr
21:16
6:52
112
Emma Pace
So
21:19
6:53
113
Haley Yarborou
Fr
21:38
6:59
123
Kristen Lamb
So
22:54
7:23
150
Chloe Almeida
Jr
25:34
8:15
158
20 Yreka-NS
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:58
106:52
21:22
6:54
562 Meri Krier
Sr
20:36
6:39
87
Lena Fogle
So
20:52
6:44
98
Marron Bahen
Jr
21:03
6:47
103
Lacey Jackson
Sr
21:48
7:02
127
Mckenzie Morey-ad
Jr
22:34
7:17
147
Dusti Luiz
So
23:50
7:41
155




21 West Valley-NS
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:06
107:55
21:35
6:58
613 Angelica Rodrigue
Sr
21:04
6:48
104
Serenna Morefiel
So
21:16
6:52
111
Jasmyne Aragon
Jr
21:30
6:56
121
Bailey Jones
So
21:57
7:05
135
Toni Kostelec
So
22:10
7:09
142
Bri Minor
Fr
22:22
7:13
143




22 Liberty (Madera Ranchos)-CS
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:00
109:57
21:59
7:06
655 Sophia Napier
Fr
21:07
6:49
105
Lexi Perez
Fr
21:49
7:02
129
Aaliyah Montemay
Fr
21:55
7:04
133
Matison Mccombs
So
21:58
7:05
136
Brianna Burgess
So
23:07
7:28
152
Rebecca Mendoza
Sr
23:13
7:29
153
Madison Bento
Fr
23:15
7:30
154
23 Rosamond-CS
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:41
110:24
22:05
7:07
667 Alayna Finch
Fr
21:24
6:54
118
Sintia Garcia
Sr
21:31
6:56
122
Makenna Starkey
Sr
21:52
7:03
132
Sarai Bonilla
Fr
22:31
7:16
144
Crystal Powers
So
23:05
7:27
151
Emma Stevulak
Sr
24:00
7:44
156
Valerie Valdivia
Jr
24:23
7:52
157
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.