El Segundo Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/8/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Elfarissi, Sabrine Sr V 21:32.4 6:57 3.1 76/191 7/7 7/7 2/17
Faivre, Natalie Sr V 20:13.5 6:31 3.1 31/191 3/7 3/7 5/30
Fulcomer, Nicolette So V 19:31.1 6:18 3.1 12/191 1/7 1/7 10/33
Hoffman, Grace Jr V 20:42.5 6:41 3.1 42/191 6/7 6/7 1/23 22:23
(1:41,7.5)
22:23
(1:41,7.5)
22:23
(1:41,7.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Lee, Gabriella So V 20:31.1 6:37 3.1 35/191 5/7 5/7 1/27
Matlosz, James Fr V 20:13.9 6:32 3.1 32/191 4/7 4/7 2/29
Verfaillie, Aiyana Jr V 19:42.8 6:22 3.1 17/191 2/7 2/7 3/32
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/27 100:12
1:00
3.1 6:28 6:18 6:37 119 6:22 112:49
(12:37,11.2)
98:21 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Nicolette Fulcomer (11), Aiyana Verfaillie (16), Natalie Faivre (29), James Matlosz (30), Gabriella Lee (33)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cassy Haskell So Miramonte 18:09.5 5:51
2 Raquel Powers Sr Corona Del Mar 18:31.3 5:58
3 Sylvia Cruz-albrecht So Oak Park 18:40.9 6:02
4 Shannon Mackellar Sr Esperanza 18:50 6:05
5 Gillian Ipsen Sr Wooster NV 19:10.8 6:11
6 Sapna Dholakia Sr Esperanza 19:13.2 6:12
7 Maya Smith So Douglas (Nv) 19:18.3 6:14
8 Veronica Towle So Las Lomas 19:21.4 6:15
9 Ivanna Chagolla So St Lucy's 19:24.7 6:16
10 Rosie Cruz Sr Miramonte 19:24.7 6:16
11 Brenna Wapstra-scott Sr Tahoe Truckee 19:28.5 6:17
12 Nicolette Fulcomer So El Segundo 19:31.1 6:18 1/7 1/7 10/33
13 Aimee Armstrong So Maria Carillo 19:31.4 6:18
14 Abby Mangilog Sr Archbishop Mitty 19:34 6:19
15 Hannah Dumaine So Esperanza 19:39.5 6:20
16 Cynthia Rosales So Piner 19:39.6 6:21
17 Aiyana Verfaillie Jr El Segundo 19:42.8 6:22 2/7 2/7 3/32
18 Carrie Bradley Sr Tahoe Truckee 19:42.9 6:22
19 Sarah Gayer Sr Mills 19:46.2 6:23
20 Sarah Shulze So Oak Park 19:48.6 6:23
21 Sydnie Rivas Jr Maria Carillo 19:50.5 6:24
22 Hannah Fishlow Sr Miramonte 19:53.1 6:25
23 Talia Leano So Maria Carillo 19:57.9 6:26
24 Ashley Lee Sr Yorba Linda 20:03.3 6:28
25 Jacqueline Garcia Fr Kerman 20:03.9 6:28
26 Isabella Terrazas Fr Tahoe Truckee 20:03.9 6:28
27 Claire Lang-ree Sr Tahoe Truckee 20:04.5 6:29
28 Julia Tung Fr Corona Del Mar 20:07.3 6:29
29 Riley Harmon Jr Albany 20:07.9 6:30
30 Megan Ruffo Jr Douglas (Nv) 20:10.3 6:30
31 Natalie Faivre Sr El Segundo 20:13.5 6:31 3/7 3/7 5/30
32 James Matlosz Fr El Segundo 20:13.9 6:32 4/7 4/7 2/29
33 Lauren Reeves Jr Esperanza 20:22.4 6:34
34 Claire Livengood So Atascadero 20:30.2 6:37
35 Gabriella Lee So El Segundo 20:31.1 6:37 5/7 5/7 1/27
36 Syra Fillat Sr Tahoe Truckee 20:34.3 6:38
37 Dimitra Constantin So Archbishop Mitty 20:35.8 6:39
38 Summer Shea Jr Esperanza 20:36.9 6:39
39 Isabella Gerken Sr Corona Del Mar 20:39.3 6:40
40 Bailey Wu Jr South Pasadena 20:40 6:40
41 Molly Cohn So Laguna Beach 20:40.7 6:40
42 Grace Hoffman Jr El Segundo 20:42.5 6:41 6/7 6/7 1/23 22:23
(1:41)
22:23
(1:41)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
43 Katelyn Wilson Jr Esperanza 20:42.8 6:41
44 Kassia Chagnon Jr Piner 20:45.9 6:42
45 Sarah Heckel Jr Yorba Linda 20:47.4 6:42
46 Gigi Lee So Corona Del Mar 20:48.1 6:43
47 Dani Sadon So Oak Park 20:48.1 6:43
48 Chloe Laguna So Esperanza 20:49.4 6:43
49 Sydney Polich Sr Las Lomas 20:49.7 6:43
50 Maddie Alvarado Sr Miramonte 20:51.9 6:44
51 Payton Janish So Yorba Linda 20:52.5 6:44
52 Katie Hamiter Jr Oak Park 20:52.9 6:44
53 Nadia Acosta Sr Shafter 20:53.1 6:44
54 Meghan Field So Maria Carillo 20:54.1 6:45
55 Brianna Corvese Jr St Lucy's 20:58.8 6:46
56 Lily Robertson Sr Tahoe Truckee 20:59.8 6:46
57 Emma St. Geme Sr Corona Del Mar 20:59.9 6:46
58 Emily Freel Sr Miramonte 21:00.8 6:47
59 Maya Buchwald Fr Corona Del Mar 21:01.9 6:47
60 Kelsie Newman Sr Ocean View 21:02.1 6:47
61 Lindsey Calva So South Pasadena 21:03.7 6:48
62 Maddy Engelsman Jr South Pasadena 21:07.7 6:49
63 Jaylin Mandley Jr Yorba Linda 21:08.5 6:49
64 Sarah Abbott Sr Archbishop Mitty 21:09.3 6:49
65 Katie Saenger Sr Las Lomas 21:09.7 6:50
66 Alexis Ballman Sr Albany 21:11.4 6:50
67 Sophia Patterson Jr Valley Chris San Jose 21:14.3 6:51
68 Chloe Leong Jr St Lucy's 21:18.6 6:52
69 Elizabeth Bock So South Pasadena 21:21.2 6:53
70 Karen Buenrostro Sr Maria Carillo 21:23.1 6:54
71 Micaela Daney Jr Prospect 21:23.3 6:54
72 Adriana Gil So Ocean View 21:23.4 6:54
73 Makayla Pablo Fr Cabrillo (Lompoc) 21:25.9 6:55
74 Rose Tuttle Sr Miramonte 21:27.1 6:55
75 Leslee Alaniz Jr Douglas (Nv) 21:29.6 6:56
76 Sabrine Elfarissi Sr El Segundo 21:32.4 6:57 7/7 7/7 2/17
77 Wendy Billig Jr Oak Park 21:33.2 6:57
78 Jenna Girouard Jr San Luis Obispo 21:33.8 6:57
79 Lizette Gomez So Shafter 21:34.8 6:58
80 Olivia Miller Sr Lutheran (Orange) 21:37.2 6:58
81 Jennifer Lutfi Jr Rosary Academy 21:38.9 6:59
82 Lauren Griffen Jr Corona Del Mar 21:41 7:00
83 Hannah Konkel So Laguna Beach 21:42.5 7:00
84 Nirali Patel Sr Yorba Linda 21:45.6 7:01
85 Sophia Ciotola Jr Las Lomas 21:48.9 7:02
86 Maddie Toste Sr Atascadero 21:48.9 7:02
87 Isabel Afong So Christian Brothers 21:49.6 7:02
88 Julia Ernst Sr Burroughs (R 21:50.7 7:03
89 Hannah Theaker Jr Valley Chris San Jose 21:50.8 7:03
90 Nicole Demurjian So Lutheran (Orange) 21:51.4 7:03
91 Micayla Shook Jr Ocean View 21:56.5 7:05
92 Paige Creason Sr Oak Park 21:57.3 7:05
93 Francesca De Pierola Jr Archbishop Mitty 21:57.6 7:05
94 Leah Ramsey-kruse So Douglas (Nv) 21:58.6 7:05
95 Jasmine Ho Jr Archbishop Mitty 21:59.3 7:06
96 Baylee Wood Jr Douglas (Nv) 21:59.6 7:06
97 Grace Lamontagne Jr Laguna Beach 22:03.3 7:07
98 Kalen Abe Sr Kingsburg 22:04.8 7:07
99 Mariah Boche So Atascadero 22:06.2 7:08
100 Maegan Collins So Douglas (Nv) 22:06.4 7:08
101 Kate Miller Sr San Luis Obispo 22:07.2 7:08
102 Erica Johnson Jr St Lucy's 22:11.6 7:10
103 Elise Stankus Sr Las Lomas 22:12.1 7:10
104 Elena Kraemer Jr San Luis Obispo 22:12.7 7:10
105 Sarah Uriarte So South Pasadena 22:13.1 7:10
106 Emma Manderino So San Luis Obispo 22:17 7:11
107 Alma Mendoza So Kerman 22:17.6 7:11
108 Olivia Brown Sr Cabrillo (Lompoc) 22:18.8 7:12
109 Hannah Rohr So St Lucy's 22:19.8 7:12
110 Caroline Liu So South Pasadena 22:21.9 7:13
111 Eliana Ornelas Jr Wooster NV 22:22.1 7:13
112 Catherine Gao Sr Archbishop Mitty 22:23.6 7:13
113 Alyssa Armendariz Sr Yorba Linda 22:25.2 7:14
114 Leila Minowada Sr Miramonte 22:26.3 7:14
115 Arisandy Melgarejo So Kerman 22:26.4 7:14
116 Bella Fonk So Laguna Beach 22:29 7:15
117 Laura Gorry Sr Christian Brothers 22:29 7:15
118 Ali Heitman So Las Lomas 22:29.1 7:15
119 Elena Estrada Jr Cabrillo (Lompoc) 22:35.4 7:17
120 Isabel Cannell Jr Prospect 22:35.9 7:17
121 Lauren Sagaribella Sr Kerman 22:39.3 7:18
122 Amelia Kennedy Jr Rosary Academy 22:41.2 7:19
123 Natalia Porras So Albany 22:47.2 7:21
124 Avi Calavitta Jr Yorba Linda 22:47.2 7:21
125 Fatima Olivares So Piner 22:47.7 7:21
126 Jordan Arbayo Jr St Lucy's 22:50.2 7:22
127 Mara Eftimie Jr Laguna Beach 22:50.8 7:22
128 Hannah Corgan Jr Douglas (Nv) 23:01.3 7:26
129 Maggie Alejandres So Piner 23:03.8 7:26
130 Amanda Rae Sr Tahoe Truckee 23:06.4 7:27
131 Rylie Johnson Sr San Luis Obispo 23:08.8 7:28
132 Kelsey Ord Jr Ocean View 23:09.2 7:28
133 Allyson Najera Sr Ocean View 23:09.9 7:28
134 Cassandra Nunez Jr St Lucy's 23:11.7 7:29
135 Shaira Vargas Jr Shafter 23:15.4 7:30
136 Lauren Sanders So Kerman 23:16.5 7:30
137 Analisa Chavez So Ocean View 23:17.7 7:31
138 Chloe Ruffier Jr Rosary Academy 23:18.3 7:31
139 Holly Reynolds Jr Ocean View 23:19.6 7:31
140 Holly Hesseltine Sr Rosary Academy 23:20.1 7:32
141 Veronica Rodrigues Fr Piner 23:21.5 7:32
142 Ellery Renger Fr Albany 23:24.6 7:33
143 Vanessa Majano Sr Shafter 23:28.7 7:34
144 Aileen Fortin So Christian Brothers 23:30 7:35
145 Emily Swain Fr Cabrillo (Lompoc) 23:32.4 7:36
146 Alyssa Torres Sr Shafter 23:38.8 7:38
147 Genesis Martinez So Kerman 23:44.7 7:40
148 Serena Ramirez Jr Atascadero 23:45 7:40
149 Emma Hoferer So Rosary Academy 23:54.6 7:43
150 Alana Nagy Fr Burroughs (R 23:54.9 7:43
151 Callista Helms Sr Laguna Beach 23:55.8 7:43
152 Amelia Poroli Jr Christian Brothers 23:55.9 7:43
153 Katherine Conte Sr South Pasadena 24:04.4 7:46
154 Alicia Morales Sr Cabrillo (Lompoc) 24:05.3 7:46
155 Cynthia Medina Jr Lindsay 24:06.8 7:47
156 Blanca Garcia Jr Kerman 24:07.6 7:47
157 Ariel Morales Fr Shafter 24:09.2 7:47
158 Melia Palioca Sr Albany 24:10.5 7:48
159 Sophie Yoakum So Terra Linda 24:16.8 7:50
160 Phoebe Sidell So Lutheran (Orange) 24:21.9 7:52
161 Lizzi Mceligot Jr Terra Linda 24:23.7 7:52
162 Jackie Gutierrez Jr Piner 24:23.9 7:52
163 Diana Reyes Sr Shafter 24:28.2 7:54
164 Madeline Acosta Fr Burroughs (R 24:32.8 7:55
165 Emily Haugen Jr Burroughs (R 24:35.2 7:56
166 Ashley Cervantes Fr Burroughs (R 24:35.6 7:56
167 Adriana Mirelez Sr Kingsburg 24:37.4 7:57
168 Jaycee Haynes Fr Atascadero 24:42.2 7:58
169 Danielle Nanez Jr Albany 24:47.1 8:00
170 Isabella Garritano Fr San Luis Obispo 24:53.7 8:02
171 Brianna Becerra Jr Valley Chris San Jose 24:54.5 8:02
172 Kendall Schmidt Sr Lutheran (Orange) 24:54.8 8:02
173 Tawny Matlock Jr Burroughs (R 24:57.7 8:03
174 Emma Heflin Sr Burroughs (R 24:57.8 8:03
175 Niamh Gilmore So Archbishop Mitty 25:01.7 8:04
176 Camille Reed Jr Valley Chris San Jose 25:05.2 8:06
177 Courtney Sutherland Jr Las Lomas 25:12.4 8:08
178 Maggie Theaker Sr Valley Chris San Jose 25:24.2 8:12
179 Alexandra Galvan Jr Rosary Academy 25:26.5 8:12
180 Kai Fernandez So Terra Linda 25:47.2 8:19
181 Jessica Laura Jr Terra Linda 25:58.5 8:23
182 Kayla Bacon So Kingsburg 25:58.6 8:23
183 Colby Stuart So Kingsburg 26:13.8 8:28
184 Abigail Carpenter So Rosary Academy 26:19.2 8:29
185 Klaryssa Perez Fr Lindsay 26:37.2 8:35
186 Jennifer Kepler Jr Valley Chris San Jose 26:47.9 8:39
187 Julia Padilla Jr Christian Brothers 27:03.9 8:44
188 Jessica Ceballos Sr Lindsay 28:02.7 9:03
189 Sydney Luttrell So Kingsburg 28:13.3 9:06
190 Paige Coddington Fr Kingsburg 28:34 9:13
191 Anna Ayala So Kingsburg 32:03.8 10:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Esperanza
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:47
98:42
19:44
6:22
90 Shannon Mackella
Sr
18:50
6:05
4
Sapna Dholakia
Sr
19:13
6:12
5
Hannah Dumaine
So
19:40
6:20
14
Lauren Reeves
Jr
20:22
6:34
31
Summer Shea
Jr
20:37
6:39
36
Katelyn Wilson
Jr
20:43
6:41
41
Chloe Laguna
So
20:49
6:43
46
2 Tahoe Truckee
8-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:06
99:54
19:59
6:27
110 Brenna Wapstra-
Sr
19:29
6:17
10
Carrie Bradley
Sr
19:43
6:22
17
Isabella Terrazas
Fr
20:04
6:28
24
Claire Lang-ree
Sr
20:05
6:29
25
Syra Fillat
Sr
20:34
6:38
34
Lily Robertso
Sr
21:00
6:46
54
Amanda Rae
Sr
23:06
7:27
123
3 El Segundo
9-4-5-4-3
Gap: 1:00
100:12
20:02
6:28
119 Nicolett Fulcomer
So
19:31
6:18
11
Aiyana Verfaill
Jr
19:43
6:22
16
Natalie Faivre
Sr
20:14
6:31
29
James Matlosz
Fr
20:14
6:32
30
Gabriell Lee
So
20:31
6:37
33
Grace Hoffman
Jr
20:43
6:41
40
Sabrine Elfariss
Sr
21:32
6:57
73
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
4 Miramonte
1-2-2-3-4
Gap: 2:51
99:20
19:52
6:25
134 Cassy Haskell
So
18:10
5:51
1
Rosie Cruz
Sr
19:25
6:16
9
Hannah Fishlow
Sr
19:53
6:25
20
Maddie Alvarado
Sr
20:52
6:44
48
Emily Freel
Sr
21:01
6:47
56
Rose Tuttle
Sr
21:27
6:55
71
Leila Minowada
Sr
22:26
7:14
108
5 Corona Del Mar
2-6-6-6-5
Gap: 2:29
101:06
20:13
6:31
164 Raquel Powers
Sr
18:31
5:58
2
Julia Tung
Fr
20:07
6:29
26
Isabella Gerken
Sr
20:39
6:40
37
Gigi Lee
So
20:48
6:43
44
Emma St. Geme
Sr
21:00
6:46
55
Maya Buchwald
Fr
21:02
6:47
57
Lauren Griffen
Jr
21:41
7:00
78
6 Maria Carillo
10-7-4-5-6
Gap: 1:52
101:37
20:19
6:33
172 Aimee Armstron
So
19:31
6:18
12
Sydnie Rivas
Jr
19:51
6:24
19
Talia Leano
So
19:58
6:26
21
Meghan Field
So
20:54
6:45
52
Karen Buenrost
Sr
21:23
6:54
68








7 Oak Park
3-3-7-7-7
Gap: 2:52
101:44
20:21
6:34
190 Sylvia Cruz-alb
So
18:41
6:02
3
Sarah Shulze
So
19:49
6:23
18
Dani Sadon
So
20:48
6:43
45
Katie Hamiter
Jr
20:53
6:44
50
Wendy Billig
Jr
21:33
6:57
74
Paige Creason
Sr
21:57
7:05
87




8 Yorba Linda
13-13-10-8-8
Gap: 1:42
104:37
20:55
6:45
255 Ashley Lee
Sr
20:03
6:28
22
Sarah Heckel
Jr
20:47
6:42
43
Payton Janish
So
20:53
6:44
49
Jaylin Mandley
Jr
21:09
6:49
61
Nirali Patel
Sr
21:46
7:01
80
Alyssa Armendar
Sr
22:25
7:14
107
Avi Calavitt
Jr
22:47
7:21
117
9 Douglas (Nv)
5-8-8-9-9
Gap: 2:41
104:56
20:59
6:46
286 Maya Smith
So
19:18
6:14
6
Megan Ruffo
Jr
20:10
6:30
28
Leslee Alaniz
Jr
21:30
6:56
72
Leah Ramsey-k
So
21:59
7:05
89
Baylee Wood
Jr
22:00
7:06
91
Maegan Collins
So
22:06
7:08
95
Hannah Corgan
Jr
23:01
7:26
121
10 Archbishop Mitty
11-9-9-10-10
Gap: 2:25
105:16
21:03
6:47
288 Abby Mangilog
Sr
19:34
6:19
13
Dimitra Constant
So
20:36
6:39
35
Sarah Abbott
Sr
21:09
6:49
62
Francesc De Pierola
Jr
21:58
7:05
88
Jasmine Ho
Jr
21:59
7:06
90
Catherin Gao
Sr
22:24
7:13
106
Niamh Gilmore
So
25:02
8:04
163
11 Las Lomas
6-10-11-10-11
Gap: 2:51
105:22
21:04
6:48
296 Veronica Towle
So
19:21
6:15
7
Sydney Polich
Sr
20:50
6:43
47
Katie Saenger
Sr
21:10
6:50
63
Sophia Ciotola
Jr
21:49
7:02
81
Elise Stankus
Sr
22:12
7:10
98
Ali Heitman
So
22:29
7:15
112
Courtney Sutherla
Jr
25:12
8:08
165
12 South Pasadena
17-15-13-12-12
Gap: 1:33
106:26
21:17
6:52
324 Bailey Wu
Jr
20:40
6:40
38
Lindsey Calva
So
21:04
6:48
59
Maddy Engelsma
Jr
21:08
6:49
60
Elizabet Bock
So
21:21
6:53
67
Sarah Uriarte
So
22:13
7:10
100
Caroline Liu
So
22:22
7:13
105
Katherin Conte
Sr
24:04
7:46
146
13 St Lucy's
7-12-12-12-13
Gap: 2:55
106:14
21:15
6:51
328 Ivanna Chagolla
So
19:25
6:16
8
Brianna Corvese
Jr
20:59
6:46
53
Chloe Leong
Jr
21:19
6:52
66
Erica Johnson
Jr
22:12
7:10
97
Hannah Rohr
So
22:20
7:12
104
Jordan Arbayo
Jr
22:50
7:22
119
Cassandr Nunez
Jr
23:12
7:29
127
14 Piner
12-11-14-14-14
Gap: 3:42
109:39
21:56
7:04
431 Cynthia Rosales
So
19:40
6:21
15
Kassia Chagnon
Jr
20:46
6:42
42
Fatima Olivares
So
22:48
7:21
118
Maggie Alejandr
So
23:04
7:26
122
Veronica Rodrigue
Fr
23:22
7:32
134
Jackie Gutierre
Jr
24:24
7:52
151




15 Laguna Beach
18-17-17-15-15
Gap: 2:10
109:46
21:57
7:05
440 Molly Cohn
So
20:41
6:40
39
Hannah Konkel
So
21:43
7:00
79
Grace Lamontag
Jr
22:03
7:07
92
Bella Fonk
So
22:29
7:15
110
Mara Eftimie
Jr
22:51
7:22
120
Callista Helms
Sr
23:56
7:43
144




16 Ocean View
20-19-18-16-16
Gap: 2:08
110:41
22:08
7:08
464 Kelsie Newman
Sr
21:02
6:47
58
Adriana Gil
So
21:23
6:54
69
Micayla Shook
Jr
21:57
7:05
86
Kelsey Ord
Jr
23:09
7:28
125
Allyson Najera
Sr
23:10
7:28
126
Analisa Chavez
So
23:18
7:31
130
Holly Reynolds
Jr
23:20
7:31
132
17 Kerman
14-18-19-18-17
Gap: 3:13
110:44
22:09
7:09
477 Jacqueli Garcia
Fr
20:04
6:28
23
Alma Mendoza
So
22:18
7:11
102
Arisandy Melgarej
So
22:26
7:14
109
Lauren Sagaribe
Sr
22:39
7:18
114
Lauren Sanders
So
23:17
7:30
129
Genesis Martinez
So
23:45
7:40
140
Blanca Garcia
Jr
24:08
7:47
148
18 Albany
15-14-15-17-18
Gap: 4:03
111:42
22:20
7:12
492 Riley Harmon
Jr
20:08
6:30
27
Alexis Ballman
Sr
21:11
6:50
64
Natalia Porras
So
22:47
7:21
116
Ellery Renger
Fr
23:25
7:33
135
Melia Palioca
Sr
24:11
7:48
150
Danielle Nanez
Jr
24:47
8:00
158




19 San Luis Obispo
23-22-21-20-19
Gap: 1:35
111:20
22:16
7:11
495 Jenna Girouard
Jr
21:34
6:57
75
Kate Miller
Sr
22:07
7:08
96
Elena Kraemer
Jr
22:13
7:10
99
Emma Manderin
So
22:17
7:11
101
Rylie Johnson
Sr
23:09
7:28
124
Isabella Garritan
Fr
24:54
8:02
159




20 Atascadero
16-16-16-19-20
Gap: 4:12
112:53
22:35
7:17
506 Claire Livengoo
So
20:30
6:37
32
Maddie Toste
Sr
21:49
7:02
82
Mariah Boche
So
22:06
7:08
94
Serena Ramirez
Jr
23:45
7:40
141
Jaycee Haynes
Fr
24:42
7:58
157








21 Shafter
19-19-20-21-21
Gap: 2:46
112:51
22:34
7:17
530 Nadia Acosta
Sr
20:53
6:44
51
Lizette Gomez
So
21:35
6:58
76
Shaira Vargas
Jr
23:15
7:30
128
Vanessa Majano
Sr
23:29
7:34
136
Alyssa Torres
Sr
23:39
7:38
139
Ariel Morales
Fr
24:09
7:47
149
Diana Reyes
Sr
24:28
7:54
152
22 Cabrillo (Lompoc)
22-23-22-22-22
Gap: 2:39
113:58
22:48
7:21
571 Makayla Pablo
Fr
21:26
6:55
70
Olivia Brown
Sr
22:19
7:12
103
Elena Estrada
Jr
22:35
7:17
113
Emily Swain
Fr
23:32
7:36
138
Alicia Morales
Sr
24:05
7:46
147








23 Rosary Academy
24-24-24-23-23
Gap: 2:16
114:53
22:59
7:25
598 Jennifer Lutfi
Jr
21:39
6:59
77
Amelia Kennedy
Jr
22:41
7:19
115
Chloe Ruffier
Jr
23:18
7:31
131
Holly Hesselti
Sr
23:20
7:32
133
Emma Hoferer
So
23:55
7:43
142
Alexandr Galvan
Jr
25:27
8:12
167
Abigail Carpente
So
26:19
8:29
170
24 Valley Chris San Jose
21-21-23-24-24
Gap: 4:10
118:29
23:42
7:39
640 Sophia Patterso
Jr
21:14
6:51
65
Hannah Theaker
Jr
21:51
7:03
85
Brianna Becerra
Jr
24:55
8:02
160
Camille Reed
Jr
25:05
8:06
164
Maggie Theaker
Sr
25:24
8:12
166
Jennifer Kepler
Jr
26:48
8:39
171




25 Christian Brothers
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 5:14
118:48
23:46
7:40
648 Isabel Afong
So
21:50
7:02
83
Laura Gorry
Sr
22:29
7:15
111
Aileen Fortin
So
23:30
7:35
137
Amelia Poroli
Jr
23:56
7:43
145
Julia Padilla
Jr
27:04
8:44
172








26 Burroughs (R
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 2:45
119:29
23:54
7:43
689 Julia Ernst
Sr
21:51
7:03
84
Alana Nagy
Fr
23:55
7:43
143
Madeline Acosta
Fr
24:33
7:55
153
Emily Haugen
Jr
24:35
7:56
154
Ashley Cervante
Fr
24:36
7:56
155
Tawny Matlock
Jr
24:58
8:03
161
Emma Heflin
Sr
24:58
8:03
162
27 Kingsburg
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 6:09
127:08
25:26
8:12
759 Kalen Abe
Sr
22:05
7:07
93
Adriana Mirelez
Sr
24:37
7:57
156
Kayla Bacon
So
25:59
8:23
168
Colby Stuart
So
26:14
8:28
169
Sydney Luttrell
So
28:13
9:06
173
Paige Coddingt
Fr
28:34
9:13
174
Anna Ayala
So
32:04
10:21
175
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.