El Segundo Results from the Southern Section Finals at Riverside City XC Course on 11/19/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Elfarissi, Sabrine Sr V 22:00 7:20 3 160/171 7/7 7/7 18/24 21:15 21:15 19:41
Faivre, Natalie Sr V 18:41.7 6:14 3 37/171 2/7 2/7 9/24 19:50
(1:08,5.7)
19:50
(1:08,5.7)
18:44
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Fulcomer, Nicolette So V 18:22 6:07 3 22/171 1/7 1/7 15/27 19:50
(1:28,7.4)
19:50
(1:28,7.4)
18:23
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Hoffman, Grace Jr V 20:13.8 6:45 3 113/171 6/7 6/7 9/24 19:47 19:47 19:28
Lee, Gabriella So V 19:23.4 6:28 3 76/171 5/7 5/7 5/24 21:22
(1:58,9.2)
21:22
(1:58,9.2)
19:32
(0:08,0.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Matlosz, James Fr V 18:51.9 6:17 3 47/171 3/7 3/7 7/24 19:13
(0:22,1.9)
19:13
(0:22,1.9)
19:01
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Verfaillie, Aiyana Jr V 18:53.9 6:18 3 49/171 4/7 4/7 4/24 20:00
(1:06,5.5)
20:00
(1:06,5.5)
18:58
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/24 94:13
1:01
3 6:17 6:07 6:28 224 6:01 98:40
(4:27,4.5)
98:40
(4:27,4.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Nicolette Fulcomer (22), Natalie Faivre (37), James Matlosz (45), Aiyana Verfaillie (47), Gabriella Lee (73)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Claudia Lane So Malibu 16:30.1 5:30
2 Nadia Tabrizi So JSerra 17:23.7 5:48
3 Olivia Paez So Bishop Amat 17:33.4 5:51
4 Mckenna Smith So Mayfield 17:38.9 5:53
5 Lauren Kearney So Foothill Technology 17:42.1 5:54
6 Trinity Ruelas Sr Bishop Amat 17:45.5 5:55
7 Mariah Moro Jr Notre Dame (S.O.) 17:50.3 5:57
8 Ellie Nisbet Sr Atascadero 17:54.3 5:58
9 Tristan Saltonstall Jr JSerra 17:56.6 5:59
10 Casey Crosson Sr Harvard/Westlake 18:01.3 6:00
11 Lindsey Mcallister Sr Marymount 18:01.4 6:00
12 Vanessa Gracian Jr Covina 18:03.8 6:01
13 Lochryn Howe Sr Harvard/Westlake 18:05.3 6:02
14 Kayla Bergin Fr Granite Hills 18:06.9 6:02
15 Audrey Mcclish So Morro Bay 18:07 6:02
16 Blythe Blakeman So Foothill Technology 18:11.2 6:04
17 Brieanna Tafoya Sr Foothill Technology 18:11.4 6:04
18 Carissa Rodriguez So Fillmore 18:11.9 6:04
19 Mckayla Giacobetti Sr JSerra 18:14.7 6:05
20 Adena Dipaolo So La Canada 18:16.5 6:06
21 Sarah Arthur Fr La Canada 18:21 6:07
22 Nicolette Fulcomer So El Segundo 18:22 6:07 1/7 1/7 15/27 19:50
(1:28)
19:50
(1:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
23 Samantha Simard So San Luis Obispo 18:22.1 6:07
24 Morgan Rust Fr Bishop Amat 18:22.7 6:08
25 Abbey Guinane So JSerra 18:23 6:08
26 Tristin Scenczi Fr JSerra 18:23.2 6:08
27 Olivia Ruiz So San Marino 18:26.1 6:09
28 Cameron Becker So Foothill Technology 18:34.6 6:12
29 Claire Livengood So Atascadero 18:35.2 6:12
30 Kaitlyn Natividad Sr St. Joseph (Lakewood 18:36.2 6:12
31 Sidney Hendricks Jr Mayfield 18:36.7 6:12
32 Caroline Hele So Granite Hills 18:36.8 6:12
33 Emma Linde Jr Mayfield 18:38.3 6:13
34 Hana Vrablik So Foothill Technology 18:39.4 6:13
35 Isabella Abusaid So JSerra 18:40.1 6:13
36 Ana Kelly Sr Laguna Beach 18:40.8 6:14
37 Natalie Faivre Sr El Segundo 18:41.7 6:14 2/7 2/7 9/24 19:50
(1:08)
19:50
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
38 Amber Creasey Jr Immacule Heart 18:42.2 6:14
39 Shaylynn Wynn Jr San Dimas 18:43.3 6:14
40 Jailene Alvarez Sr Covina 18:43.9 6:15
41 Abby Blackwood Sr Malibu 18:44.4 6:15
42 Izabella Silva Sr Covina 18:45 6:15
43 Olivia Burton Jr Foothill Technology 18:45.2 6:15
44 Lila Cardillo Jr Harvard/Westlake 18:46.9 6:16
45 Cameron Gomez Fr Mayfield 18:48.5 6:16
46 Marie Chahrouri Jr JSerra 18:49.1 6:16
47 James Matlosz Fr El Segundo 18:51.9 6:17 3/7 3/7 7/24 19:13
(0:22)
19:13
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
48 Haley Cabrera Sr Big Bear 18:53.8 6:18
49 Aiyana Verfaillie Jr El Segundo 18:53.9 6:18 4/7 4/7 4/24 20:00
(1:06)
20:00
(1:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
50 Katie Scoville Jr La Canada 18:54.2 6:18
51 Maggie Kiechler Fr Mayfield 18:56.5 6:19
52 Marin Stamer So Big Bear 18:59 6:20
53 Audrey Ellias Sr Notre Dame (S.O.) 18:59.6 6:20
54 Alex Ankai So Harvard/Westlake 19:00.5 6:20
55 Ashley Gomez Jr Bishop Amat 19:00.7 6:20
56 Sophie Silva Sr Mayfield 19:03.5 6:21
57 Alexi Steinmaus Fr San Luis Obispo 19:03.5 6:21
58 Ellie Kiechler So Mayfield 19:03.6 6:21
59 Alexis Lewis Jr San Luis Obispo 19:04.6 6:22
60 Eliza Lewis Jr San Luis Obispo 19:04.9 6:22
61 Brandy Ayala Sr Big Bear 19:07.3 6:22
62 Sabrina Lucio Jr Bishop Amat 19:10.7 6:24
63 Abby Toarmina Jr Granite Hills 19:11.5 6:24
64 Kaydee Inouye Fr Louisville 19:12.1 6:24
65 Mackenzie Wisneski Jr Nipomo 19:13.4 6:24
66 Anelise Dempsey So Morro Bay 19:15.7 6:25
67 Maria Ruvalcaba So Nordhoff 19:17.5 6:26
68 Kaia Hoak So Big Bear 19:17.7 6:26
69 Puja Balaji Fr San Marino 19:18.2 6:26
70 Megan Carroll Sr Marymount 19:19 6:26
71 Vanessa Avila Fr Fillmore 19:19.7 6:27
72 Jackie Lopez Jr Nipomo 19:19.9 6:27
73 Aundrea Cedeno Sr Covina 19:22.3 6:27
74 Destiny Jacobo Sr Rim of the World 19:22.3 6:27
75 Gabriella Gutenkauf So St. Joseph (Lakewood 19:22.7 6:28
76 Gabriella Lee So El Segundo 19:23.4 6:28 5/7 5/7 5/24 21:22
(1:58)
21:22
(1:58)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
77 Mariah Boche So Atascadero 19:24.3 6:28
78 Rosaly Castorena So Covina 19:24.9 6:28
79 Gabbie Rivera So Bishop Amat 19:26.2 6:29
80 Elena Grant Fr San Luis Obispo 19:27.7 6:29
81 Jasmine Ramirez Fr Nordhoff 19:28.1 6:29
82 Grace La Montagne Jr Laguna Beach 19:28.4 6:29
83 Liese Neelin So Notre Dame (S.O.) 19:28.5 6:30
84 Jalina Lindstrom Fr Granite Hills 19:28.8 6:30
85 Diane Molina Fr Costa Mesa 19:30.2 6:30
86 Maddie Toste Sr Atascadero 19:31.4 6:30
87 Brooke Stevenson So Granite Hills 19:32.4 6:31
88 Kenya Jamieson Jr Marymount 19:34.5 6:32
89 Kaili Inouye Sr Louisville 19:34.8 6:32
90 Lizzy Rielly Fr Marymount 19:37.6 6:33
91 Diana Perez So Fillmore 19:38.5 6:33
92 Herrera Yamilet Fr Nordhoff 19:39.3 6:33
93 Morgan Bowman Sr La Canada 19:40.2 6:33
94 Kallie Rushing Jr La Canada 19:40.7 6:34
95 Gretchen Scherrei Fr Foothill Technology 19:41.2 6:34
96 Holly Reiland Sr Costa Mesa 19:42.2 6:34
97 Bella Fonk So Laguna Beach 19:43.7 6:35
98 Charisma Benitez So Covina 19:44.2 6:35
99 Katelyn Vuong Fr Covina 19:44.3 6:35
100 Lucia Perez-saignae Fr Marymount 19:47.8 6:36
101 Sabrina Flagstad Sr Laguna Beach 19:48.1 6:36
102 Madison Pirkey So La Canada 19:50.6 6:37
103 Molly Cohn So Laguna Beach 19:51.8 6:37
104 Flor Hernandez Sr Nipomo 19:52.8 6:38
105 Ally Palomino Sr Bishop Amat 19:57.9 6:39
106 Rosa Franco Jr Big Bear 20:00.9 6:40
107 Josephine Rielly Jr Marymount 20:02.6 6:41
108 Cecilia Hartge Sr Marymount 20:03.9 6:41
109 Janeth Dominguez Sr St. Joseph (Lakewood 20:05.9 6:42
110 Kaysha Dreier So San Luis Obispo 20:06.3 6:42
111 Aidan Reid Fr Malibu 20:11.5 6:44
112 Mailani Mckelvy So Morro Bay 20:12.5 6:44
113 Grace Hoffman Jr El Segundo 20:13.8 6:45 6/7 6/7 9/24 19:47 19:47
114 Lauren Iliff Sr Nipomo 20:15.6 6:45
115 Andrea Marruffo So Fillmore 20:15.7 6:45
116 Sarah Avdeeff Jr Nordhoff 20:21.3 6:47
117 Anahi Pascual Fr Fillmore 20:22.4 6:47
118 Hannah Konkel So Laguna Beach 20:23.1 6:48
119 Bridget Devlin Sr Costa Mesa 20:23.6 6:48
120 Kendall Dees So Harvard/Westlake 20:26.9 6:49
121 Jacqueline Chavez Jr Fillmore 20:28.1 6:49
122 Hunter Long Fr Nipomo 20:31 6:50
123 Hanna Cabrera Sr Big Bear 20:31.3 6:50
124 Mikayla Smith Sr Notre Dame (S.O.) 20:35.2 6:52
125 Adria Kimball Jr Nipomo 20:37.9 6:53
126 Madrid Holland So Nipomo 20:37.9 6:53
127 Savannah Lindsey Sr Atascadero 20:41.2 6:54
128 Jasmin Brickett Fr Granite Hills 20:42.5 6:54
129 Juliana Ruef Sr Morro Bay 20:42.8 6:54
130 Serena Ramirez Jr Atascadero 20:44.3 6:55
131 Carmen Pratt Jr Nordhoff 20:48.4 6:56
132 Destani Cuarezma Sr St. Joseph (Lakewood 20:49.3 6:56
133 Olivia Pole Sr Louisville 20:50 6:57
134 Kate Miller Sr San Luis Obispo 20:53 6:58
135 Marina Shelton So Big Bear 20:53.8 6:58
136 Erin Muldon Fr Malibu 20:56.9 6:59
137 Scout Bidleman Jr Morro Bay 20:57.8 6:59
138 Avery Keare So Harvard/Westlake 20:59 7:00
139 Blathnaid Heaney So Notre Dame (S.O.) 20:59.8 7:00
140 Kristen Huber Fr Louisville 21:01 7:00
141 Michele Tsujimoto Fr Notre Dame (S.O.) 21:02.9 7:01
142 Lynette Aslanian Jr La Canada 21:05.5 7:02
143 Lauren Magdaleno Sr Fillmore 21:06 7:02
144 Lillian Annan Jr Louisville 21:07.1 7:02
145 Meg Hannan So San Marino 21:08.2 7:03
146 Jenny Li So Harvard/Westlake 21:08.4 7:03
147 Emily Olvera Sr Costa Mesa 21:09.5 7:03
148 Mara Eftimie Jr Laguna Beach 21:13.3 7:04
149 Juliana Judge So San Marino 21:15 7:05
150 Alexis Thomas Fr Malibu 21:24.2 7:08
151 Mariel Bautista Jr Louisville 21:25.8 7:09
152 Arleen Canas Sr Costa Mesa 21:26 7:09
153 Bianca Jallorina So Granite Hills 21:26.1 7:09
154 Dulce Castellon Jr Costa Mesa 21:29.5 7:10
155 Louisse Castillo Jr Costa Mesa 21:29.6 7:10
156 Isabella Hill So Notre Dame (S.O.) 21:39 7:13
157 Carla Rodas Fr Nordhoff 21:42 7:14
158 Raquel Zamora Fr St. Joseph (Lakewood 21:49.9 7:17
159 Maggie Wells Jr Atascadero 21:56.2 7:19
160 Sabrine Elfarissi Sr El Segundo 22:00 7:20 7/7 7/7 18/24 21:15 21:15
161 Hattie Taylor So Morro Bay 22:05 7:22
162 Karina Bautista Jr Louisville 22:16.5 7:26
163 Kinley Flaherty So Morro Bay 22:16.6 7:26
164 Adriana Perera Sr St. Joseph (Lakewood 22:20.6 7:27
165 April Jungo Sr Nordhoff 22:27.5 7:29
166 Katie Wong Fr San Marino 22:30.7 7:30
167 Renae Mccoy So St. Joseph (Lakewood 22:37.5 7:33
168 Kat Chen Sr San Marino 22:53 7:38
169 Adina Berg So Malibu 23:02.3 7:41
170 Evelyn Tran Sr San Marino 23:46.2 7:55
171 Ella Mckinna Worrell Sr Malibu 24:11.1 8:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 JSerra
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
90:21
18:04
6:01
81 Nadia Tabrizi
So
17:24
5:48
2
Tristan Saltonst
Jr
17:57
5:59
9
Mckayla Giacobet
Sr
18:15
6:05
19
Abbey Guinane
So
18:23
6:08
25
Tristin Scenczi
Fr
18:23
6:08
26
Isabella Abusaid
So
18:40
6:13
35
Marie Chahrour
Jr
18:49
6:16
44
2 Foothill Technology
5-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:57
91:19
18:16
6:05
100 Lauren Kearney
So
17:42
5:54
5
Blythe Blakeman
So
18:11
6:04
16
Brieanna Tafoya
Sr
18:11
6:04
17
Cameron Becker
So
18:35
6:12
28
Hana Vrablik
So
18:39
6:13
34
Olivia Burton
Jr
18:45
6:15
41
Gretchen Scherrei
Fr
19:41
6:34
92
3 Bishop Amat
3-1-2-3-3
Gap: 1:37
91:53
18:23
6:08
146 Olivia Paez
So
17:33
5:51
3
Trinity Ruelas
Sr
17:46
5:55
6
Morgan Rust
Fr
18:23
6:08
24
Ashley Gomez
Jr
19:01
6:20
53
Sabrina Lucio
Jr
19:11
6:24
60
Gabbie Rivera
So
19:26
6:29
76
Ally Palomino
Sr
19:58
6:39
102
4 Mayfield
4-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:18
92:39
18:32
6:11
160 Mckenna Smith
So
17:39
5:53
4
Sidney Hendrick
Jr
18:37
6:12
31
Emma Linde
Jr
18:38
6:13
33
Cameron Gomez
Fr
18:49
6:16
43
Maggie Kiechler
Fr
18:57
6:19
49
Sophie Silva
Sr
19:04
6:21
54
Ellie Kiechler
So
19:04
6:21
56
5 El Segundo
15-12-8-6-5
Gap: 1:01
94:13
18:51
6:17
224 Nicolett Fulcomer
So
18:22
6:07
22
Natalie Faivre
Sr
18:42
6:14
37
James Matlosz
Fr
18:52
6:17
45
Aiyana Verfaill
Jr
18:54
6:18
47
Gabriell Lee
So
19:23
6:28
73
Grace Hoffman
Jr
20:14
6:45
110
Sabrine Elfariss
Sr
22:00
7:20
157
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
6 Harvard/Westlake
8-4-4-5-6
Gap: 2:26
94:21
18:52
6:17
234 Casey Crosson
Sr
18:01
6:00
10
Lochryn Howe
Sr
18:05
6:02
13
Lila Cardillo
Jr
18:47
6:16
42
Alex Ankai
So
19:01
6:20
52
Kendall Dees
So
20:27
6:49
117
Avery Keare
So
20:59
7:00
135
Jenny Li
So
21:08
7:03
143
7 Covina
10-10-7-7-7
Gap: 1:21
94:20
18:52
6:17
236 Vanessa Gracian
Jr
18:04
6:01
12
Jailene Alvarez
Sr
18:44
6:15
38
Izabella Silva
Sr
18:45
6:15
40
Aundrea Cedeno
Sr
19:22
6:27
71
Rosaly Castoren
So
19:25
6:28
75
Charisma Benitez
So
19:44
6:35
95
Katelyn Vuong
Fr
19:44
6:35
96
8 San Luis Obispo
16-13-11-10-8
Gap: 1:06
95:03
19:01
6:20
270 Samantha Simard
So
18:22
6:07
23
Alexi Steinmau
Fr
19:04
6:21
55
Alexis Lewis
Jr
19:05
6:22
57
Eliza Lewis
Jr
19:05
6:22
58
Elena Grant
Fr
19:28
6:29
77
Kaysha Dreier
So
20:06
6:42
107
Kate Miller
Sr
20:53
6:58
131
8 La Canada
14-8-6-8-8
Gap: 1:24
94:53
18:59
6:20
270 Adena Dipaolo
So
18:17
6:06
20
Sarah Arthur
Fr
18:21
6:07
21
Katie Scoville
Jr
18:54
6:18
48
Morgan Bowman
Sr
19:40
6:33
90
Kallie Rushing
Jr
19:41
6:34
91
Madison Pirkey
So
19:51
6:37
99
Lynette Aslanian
Jr
21:06
7:02
139
10 Granite Hills
11-9-9-9-10
Gap: 1:26
94:56
18:59
6:20
272 Kayla Bergin
Fr
18:07
6:02
14
Caroline Hele
So
18:37
6:12
32
Abby Toarmina
Jr
19:12
6:24
61
Jalina Lindstro
Fr
19:29
6:30
81
Brooke Stevenso
So
19:32
6:31
84
Jasmin Brickett
Fr
20:43
6:54
125
Bianca Jallorin
So
21:26
7:09
150
11 Atascadero
7-6-10-11-11
Gap: 2:47
96:06
19:13
6:24
318 Ellie Nisbet
Sr
17:54
5:58
8
Claire Livengoo
So
18:35
6:12
29
Mariah Boche
So
19:24
6:28
74
Maddie Toste
Sr
19:31
6:30
83
Savannah Lindsey
Sr
20:41
6:54
124
Serena Ramirez
Jr
20:44
6:55
127
Maggie Wells
Jr
21:56
7:19
156
12 Big Bear
20-18-14-12-12
Gap: 1:07
96:19
19:16
6:25
324 Haley Cabrera
Sr
18:54
6:18
46
Marin Stamer
So
18:59
6:20
50
Brandy Ayala
Sr
19:07
6:22
59
Kaia Hoak
So
19:18
6:26
66
Rosa Franco
Jr
20:01
6:40
103
Hanna Cabrera
Sr
20:31
6:50
120
Marina Shelton
So
20:54
6:58
132
13 Marymount
9-14-15-13-13
Gap: 1:46
96:20
19:16
6:25
348 Lindsey Mcallist
Sr
18:01
6:00
11
Megan Carroll
Sr
19:19
6:26
68
Kenya Jamieson
Jr
19:35
6:32
85
Lizzy Rielly
Fr
19:38
6:33
87
Lucia Perez-sa
Fr
19:48
6:36
97
Josephin Rielly
Jr
20:03
6:41
104
Cecilia Hartge
Sr
20:04
6:41
105
14 Notre Dame (S.O.)
6-11-12-14-14
Gap: 3:10
97:53
19:35
6:32
395 Mariah Moro
Jr
17:50
5:57
7
Audrey Ellias
Sr
19:00
6:20
51
Liese Neelin
So
19:29
6:30
80
Mikayla Smith
Sr
20:35
6:52
121
Blathnai Heaney
So
21:00
7:00
136
Michele Tsujimot
Fr
21:03
7:01
138
Isabella Hill
So
21:39
7:13
153
15 Fillmore
13-16-16-16-15
Gap: 2:11
97:48
19:34
6:31
401 Carissa Rodrigue
So
18:12
6:04
18
Vanessa Avila
Fr
19:20
6:27
69
Diana Perez
So
19:39
6:33
88
Andrea Marruffo
So
20:16
6:45
112
Anahi Pascual
Fr
20:22
6:47
114
Jacqueli Chavez
Jr
20:28
6:49
118
Lauren Magdalen
Sr
21:06
7:02
140
16 Laguna Beach
19-20-19-17-16
Gap: 1:11
97:33
19:31
6:30
407 Ana Kelly
Sr
18:41
6:14
36
Grace La Montagne
Jr
19:28
6:29
79
Bella Fonk
So
19:44
6:35
94
Sabrina Flagstad
Sr
19:48
6:36
98
Molly Cohn
So
19:52
6:37
100
Hannah Konkel
So
20:23
6:48
115
Mara Eftimie
Jr
21:13
7:04
145
17 Malibu
1-7-13-15-17
Gap: 4:54
97:47
19:33
6:31
428 Claudia Lane
So
16:30
5:30
1
Abby Blackwoo
Sr
18:44
6:15
39
Aidan Reid
Fr
20:12
6:44
108
Erin Muldon
Fr
20:57
6:59
133
Alexis Thomas
Fr
21:24
7:08
147
Adina Berg
So
23:02
7:41
166
Ella Mckinna Worrell
Sr
24:11
8:04
168
18 Morro Bay
12-14-17-18-18
Gap: 2:51
99:16
19:51
6:37
448 Audrey Mcclish
So
18:07
6:02
15
Anelise Dempsey
So
19:16
6:25
64
Mailani Mckelvy
So
20:13
6:44
109
Juliana Ruef
Sr
20:43
6:54
126
Scout Bidleman
Jr
20:58
6:59
134
Hattie Taylor
So
22:05
7:22
158
Kinley Flaherty
So
22:17
7:26
160
19 Nipomo
22-21-21-20-19
Gap: 1:18
99:13
19:51
6:37
464 Mackenzi Wisneski
Jr
19:13
6:24
63
Jackie Lopez
Jr
19:20
6:27
70
Flor Hernande
Sr
19:53
6:38
101
Lauren Iliff
Sr
20:16
6:45
111
Hunter Long
Fr
20:31
6:50
119
Adria Kimball
Jr
20:38
6:53
122
Madrid Holland
So
20:38
6:53
123
20 Nordhoff
23-22-20-20-20
Gap: 1:31
99:35
19:55
6:38
473 Maria Ruvalcab
So
19:18
6:26
65
Jasmine Ramirez
Fr
19:28
6:29
78
Herrera Yamilet
Fr
19:39
6:33
89
Sarah Avdeeff
Jr
20:21
6:47
113
Carmen Pratt
Jr
20:48
6:56
128
Carla Rodas
Fr
21:42
7:14
154
April Jungo
Sr
22:28
7:29
162
21 St. Joseph (Lakewood
18-19-18-19-21
Gap: 3:14
100:44
20:09
6:43
492 Kaitlyn Nativida
Sr
18:36
6:12
30
Gabriell Gutenkau
So
19:23
6:28
72
Janeth Domingue
Sr
20:06
6:42
106
Destani Cuarezma
Sr
20:49
6:56
129
Raquel Zamora
Fr
21:50
7:17
155
Adriana Perera
Sr
22:21
7:27
161
Renae Mccoy
So
22:38
7:33
164
22 San Marino
17-17-22-22-22
Gap: 4:05
102:38
20:32
6:51
545 Olivia Ruiz
So
18:26
6:09
27
Puja Balaji
Fr
19:18
6:26
67
Meg Hannan
So
21:08
7:03
142
Juliana Judge
So
21:15
7:05
146
Katie Wong
Fr
22:31
7:30
163
Kat Chen
Sr
22:53
7:38
165
Evelyn Tran
Sr
23:46
7:55
167
23 Louisville
21-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:55
101:45
20:21
6:47
556 Kaydee Inouye
Fr
19:12
6:24
62
Kaili Inouye
Sr
19:35
6:32
86
Olivia Pole
Sr
20:50
6:57
130
Kristen Huber
Fr
21:01
7:00
137
Lillian Annan
Jr
21:07
7:02
141
Mariel Bautista
Jr
21:26
7:09
148
Karina Bautista
Jr
22:17
7:26
159
24 Costa Mesa
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 1:56
102:12
20:26
6:49
584 Diane Molina
Fr
19:30
6:30
82
Holly Reiland
Sr
19:42
6:34
93
Bridget Devlin
Sr
20:24
6:48
116
Emily Olvera
Sr
21:10
7:03
144
Arleen Canas
Sr
21:26
7:09
149
Dulce Castello
Jr
21:30
7:10
151
Louisse Castillo
Jr
21:30
7:10
152
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.