El Segundo Results from the Ocean League Finals at Rancho Park Cheviot Hills on 11/3/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alhassan, Shahad Jr JV 27:10.48 9:03 3 33/43 10/11 23/24 2/2 24:34 24:34
Crouch, Shekinah Jr JV 23:25.91 7:49 3 14/43 3/11 13/24 2/4 23:39
(0:13,0.9)
23:39
(0:13,0.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Dixon, Sedona So JV 25:24.44 8:28 3 26/43 7/11 19/24 2/3
Elfarissi, Sabrine Sr V 21:03.65 7:01 3 15/37 7/7 7/24 1/3 21:56
(0:53,4.0)
21:56
(0:53,4.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Elliott, Fiona Fr Fr 24:55 8:18 3 17/29 5/6 17/24 2/3
Faivre, Natalie Sr V 19:40.91 6:34 3 6/37 3/7 3/24 1/6 20:21
(0:40,3.3)
20:21
(0:40,3.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Fulcomer, Nikki So V 19:37.41 6:32 3 4/37 1/7 1/24 3/6 19:49
(0:11,1.0)
19:49
(0:11,1.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Guziak, Leah Fr Fr 23:08.39 7:43 3 12/29 3/6 12/24 3/3
Hoffman, Grace Jr V 20:35.04 6:52 3 13/37 6/7 6/24 1/4 19:52 19:52
Johnson, Jade Fr Fr 21:46.81 7:16 3 2/29 1/6 9/24 2/4
Johnson, Kate Jr JV 21:55.13 7:18 3 7/43 2/11 11/24 2/4
Lee, Gabriella So V 19:56.59 6:39 3 9/37 5/7 5/24 1/6 20:07
(0:10,0.8)
20:07
(0:10,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Liang, Helen Jr JV 26:07.94 8:43 3 30/43 9/11 21/24 2/3 24:10 24:10
Lozano, Marcela Sr JV 23:38.28 7:53 3 17/43 4/11 14/24 2/4 25:42
(2:04,8.0)
25:42
(2:04,8.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Masocol, Maryclare Sr JV 24:59.92 8:20 3 24/43 6/11 18/24 2/4 22:27 22:27
Matlosz, James Fr V 19:41.5 6:34 3 7/37 4/7 4/24 1/6
McNamee, Kelly Jr JV 21:12.95 7:04 3 1/43 1/11 8/24 1/4
Myers, Bailey Sr JV 27:39.75 9:13 3 35/43 11/11 24/24 2/2 23:57 23:57
Nilsson, Alex Sr JV 23:57.08 7:59 3 20/43 5/11 15/24 2/4 24:58
(1:01,4.1)
24:30
(0:33,2.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Porat, Gabriella Jr JV 25:56.66 8:39 3 28/43 8/11 20/24 2/3 23:29 23:29
Rafei, Aliya Fr Fr 24:26.94 8:09 3 14/29 4/6 16/24 2/3 You ROCK! (BP)
Ramacciotti, Elise Fr Fr 26:33.46 8:51 3 24/29 6/6 22/24 3/3
Verfaillie, Aiyana Jr V 19:40.34 6:33 3 5/37 2/7 2/24 2/6 21:23
(1:43,8.0)
21:23
(1:43,8.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
Zago, Sophia Fr Fr 21:48.96 7:16 3 4/29 2/6 10/24 2/3
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 98:37
0:19
3 6:34 6:32 6:39 31 6:34 99:46
(1:09,1.2)
99:46
(1:09,1.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Nikki Fulcomer (4), Aiyana Verfaillie (5), Natalie Faivre (6), James Matlosz (7), Gabriella Lee (9)
JV 1st 5 2/4 114:09
2:44
3 7:37 7:04 7:59 48 7:13 111:37 108:01 Kelly McNamee (1), Kate Johnson (7), Shekinah Crouch (12), Marcela Lozano (13), Alex Nilsson (15)
JV 2nd 5 2/2 129:39
2:11
3 8:39 8:20 9:03 50 7:36 118:35 116:20 Maryclare Masocol (8), Sedona Dixon (9), Gabriella Porat (10), Helen Liang (11), Shahad Alhassan (12)
Fr 1st 5 3/3 116:06
3:08
3 7:44 7:16 8:18 48 7:31 114:43 114:43 Jade Johnson (2), Sophia Zago (4), Leah Guziak (12), Aliya Rafei (14), Fiona Elliott (16)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sullivan Tupelo Santa Monica 18:48.36 6:16
2 Sturm Anya Santa Monica 19:26.2 6:29
3 Anna Payton Culver City 19:29.01 6:30
4 Nikki Fulcomer So El Segundo 19:37.41 6:32 1/7 1/24 3/6 19:49
(0:11)
19:49
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
5 Aiyana Verfaillie Jr El Segundo 19:40.34 6:33 2/7 2/24 2/6 21:23
(1:43)
21:23
(1:43)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
6 Natalie Faivre Sr El Segundo 19:40.91 6:34 3/7 3/24 1/6 20:21
(0:40)
20:21
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 James Matlosz Fr El Segundo 19:41.5 6:34 4/7 4/24 1/6
8 Bruce Janaya Santa Monica 19:54.07 6:38
9 Gabriella Lee So El Segundo 19:56.59 6:39 5/7 5/24 1/6 20:07
(0:10)
20:07
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
10 Tucker Zoe Santa Monica 20:08.25 6:43
11 Kroskrity Eleanor Santa Monica 20:19.52 6:47
12 Eden Winslow Culver City 20:27.92 6:49
13 Grace Hoffman Jr El Segundo 20:35.04 6:52 6/7 6/24 1/4 19:52 19:52
14 Romo Paula Santa Monica 20:48.95 6:56
15 Sabrine Elfarissi Sr El Segundo 21:03.65 7:01 7/7 7/24 1/3 21:56
(0:53)
21:56
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
16 Veronica Valle Beverly Hill 22:06.6 7:22
17 Phillip Eila Santa Monica 22:20.42 7:27
18 Isabella Chiles Hawthorne Hi 22:24.44 7:28
19 Laura Cruz Culver City 22:39.49 7:33
20 Jillian Dveirin Beverly Hill 23:05.58 7:42
21 Samina Balakhane Beverly Hill 23:06.33 7:42
22 Ella Roche-willis Culver City 23:12.65 7:44
23 Victoria Han-pham Beverly Hill 23:28.89 7:50
24 Natasha Dveirin Beverly Hill 23:50.56 7:57
25 Alexandra Palacios Culver City 24:20.05 8:07
26 Romi Takara Culver City 24:31.86 8:11
27 Kathy Hermosillo Culver City 24:36.5 8:12
28 Katherine Nogueda Lawndale Hig 25:25.18 8:28
29 Sara Arango Lawndale Hig 25:42.15 8:34
30 Stephanie Mazeriegos Lawndale Hig 26:09.35 8:43
31 Juana Bustamante Lawndale Hig 26:16.29 8:45
32 Isabel Zepda Lawndale Hig 26:29.48 8:50
33 Alexandra Malena Hawthorne Hi 26:30.11 8:50
34 Alexis Sedacca Beverly Hill 27:16.64 9:06
35 Llulisa Garcia Hawthorne Hi 28:17.01 9:26
36 Citlaly Colmenares Hawthorne Hi 28:18.23 9:26
37 Jasmin Estrada Hawthorne Hi 33:28.35 11:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Segundo
3-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:19
98:37
19:43
6:34
31 Nikki Fulcomer
So
19:37
6:32
4
Aiyana Verfaill
Jr
19:40
6:33
5
Natalie Faivre
Sr
19:41
6:34
6
James Matlosz
Fr
19:42
6:34
7
Gabriell Lee
So
19:57
6:39
9
Grace Hoffman
Jr
20:35
6:52
13
Sabrine Elfariss
Sr
21:04
7:01
15
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Santa Monica
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:31
98:36
19:43
6:34
32 Sullivan Tupelo
-
18:48
6:16
1
Sturm Anya
-
19:26
6:29
2
Bruce Janaya
-
19:54
6:38
8
Tucker Zoe
-
20:08
6:43
10
Kroskrit Eleanor
-
20:20
6:47
11
Romo Paula
-
20:49
6:56
14
Phillip Eila
-
22:20
7:27
17
3 Culver City
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:51
110:09
22:02
7:21
81 Anna Payton
-
19:29
6:30
3
Eden Winslow
-
20:28
6:49
12
Laura Cruz
-
22:39
7:33
19
Ella Roche-wi
-
23:13
7:44
22
Alexandr Palacios
-
24:20
8:07
25
Romi Takara
-
24:32
8:11
26
Kathy Hermosil
-
24:37
8:12
27
4 Beverly Hill
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:44
115:38
23:08
7:43
104 Veronica Valle
-
22:07
7:22
16
Jillian Dveirin
-
23:06
7:42
20
Samina Balakhan
-
23:06
7:42
21
Victoria Han-pham
-
23:29
7:50
23
Natasha Dveirin
-
23:51
7:57
24
Alexis Sedacca
-
27:17
9:06
34




5 Lawndale Hig
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:04
130:02
26:00
8:40
150 Katherin Nogueda
-
25:25
8:28
28
Sara Arango
-
25:42
8:34
29
Stephani Mazerieg
-
26:09
8:43
30
Juana Bustaman
-
26:16
8:45
31
Isabel Zepda
-
26:29
8:50
32








6 Hawthorne Hi
5-5-5-6-6
Gap: 11:04
138:58
27:48
9:16
159 Isabella Chiles
-
22:24
7:28
18
Alexandr Malena
-
26:30
8:50
33
Llulisa Garcia
-
28:17
9:26
35
Citlaly Colmenar
-
28:18
9:26
36
Jasmin Estrada
-
33:28
11:09
37








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kelly McNamee Jr El Segundo 21:12.95 7:04 1/11 8/24 1/4
2 Goren Maya Santa Monica 21:14.88 7:05
3 Flack-martinez Ines Santa Monica 21:28.57 7:10
4 Grossman Abigail Santa Monica 21:36.13 7:12
5 Sarah Wolchin Beverly Hill 21:39.85 7:13
6 Kemper Ava Santa Monica 21:50.17 7:17
7 Kate Johnson Jr El Segundo 21:55.13 7:18 2/11 11/24 2/4
8 Root Olivia Santa Monica 22:04.08 7:21
9 Meek Scottie Santa Monica 22:08.64 7:23
10 Pringle Mckenna Santa Monica 22:14.84 7:25
11 Mcrae Maisey Santa Monica 22:42.85 7:34
12 Emma Bishop Culver City 23:11.61 7:44
13 Gettinger Jianjia Santa Monica 23:19.98 7:47
14 Shekinah Crouch Jr El Segundo 23:25.91 7:49 3/11 13/24 2/4 23:39
(0:13)
23:39
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 Wessel Mika Santa Monica 23:27.9 7:49
16 Sandoval Isabella Santa Monica 23:29.69 7:50
17 Marcela Lozano Sr El Segundo 23:38.28 7:53 4/11 14/24 2/4 25:42
(2:04)
25:42
(2:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 Brown Kaylah Santa Monica 23:49.89 7:57
19 Evelyn Grijalva Culver City 23:52.41 7:57
20 Alex Nilsson Sr El Segundo 23:57.08 7:59 5/11 15/24 2/4 24:58
(1:01)
24:30
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
21 Mcgee Molly Santa Monica 24:15.58 8:05
22 Melany Arriola Culver City 24:27.4 8:09
23 Andrea Olivera Culver City 24:54.23 8:18
24 Maryclare Masocol Sr El Segundo 24:59.92 8:20 6/11 18/24 2/4 22:27 22:27
25 Sidonie Horn Culver City 25:24.16 8:28
26 Sedona Dixon So El Segundo 25:24.44 8:28 7/11 19/24 2/3
27 Raphaella Del rosario Culver City 25:52.61 8:38
28 Gabriella Porat Jr El Segundo 25:56.66 8:39 8/11 20/24 2/3 23:29 23:29
29 Ryann Mcdowell Culver City 26:02.02 8:41
30 Helen Liang Jr El Segundo 26:07.94 8:43 9/11 21/24 2/3 24:10 24:10
31 Zoe Hinton Beverly Hill 26:12.17 8:44
32 Rebekah Park Beverly Hill 27:06.15 9:02
33 Shahad Alhassan Jr El Segundo 27:10.48 9:03 10/11 23/24 2/2 24:34 24:34
34 Kong Lisa Santa Monica 27:30.8 9:10
35 Bailey Myers Sr El Segundo 27:39.75 9:13 11/11 24/24 2/2 23:57 23:57
36 Alexa Martin Culver City 28:02.18 9:21
37 Estrada Jessica Santa Monica 28:02.48 9:21
38 Sophia Weissbuch Beverly Hill 28:16.85 9:26
39 Carolyn Dodenhoff Culver City 29:34.04 9:51
40 Katelynn Youssefyeh Beverly Hill 29:55.09 9:58
41 Amira Rehman Santa Monica 30:06.28 10:02
42 Rebecca Abginesaz Beverly Hill 35:45 11:55
43 Hirji-johnson Emma Santa Monica 36:42 12:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Santa Monica
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
108:14
21:39
7:13
23 Goren Maya
-
21:15
7:05
2
Flack-ma Ines
-
21:29
7:10
3
Grossman Abigail
-
21:36
7:12
4
Kemper Ava
-
21:50
7:17
6
Root Olivia
-
22:04
7:21
8
Meek Scottie
-
22:09
7:23
9
Pringle Mckenna
-
22:15
7:25
10
2 El Segundo
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:44
114:09
22:50
7:37
48 Kelly McNamee
Jr
21:13
7:04
1
Kate Johnson
Jr
21:55
7:18
7
Shekinah Crouch
Jr
23:26
7:49
12
Marcela Lozano
Sr
23:38
7:53
13
Alex Nilsson
Sr
23:57
7:59
15
Maryclar Masocol
Sr
25:00
8:20
18
Sedona Dixon
So
25:24
8:28
20
3 Culver City
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:13
121:50
24:22
8:07
77 Emma Bishop
-
23:12
7:44
11
Evelyn Grijalva
-
23:52
7:57
14
Melany Arriola
-
24:27
8:09
16
Andrea Olivera
-
24:54
8:18
17
Sidonie Horn
-
25:24
8:28
19
Raphaell Del rosario
-
25:53
8:38
21
Ryann Mcdowell
-
26:02
8:41
22
4 Beverly Hill
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 8:15
133:10
26:38
8:53
103 Sarah Wolchin
-
21:40
7:13
5
Zoe Hinton
-
26:12
8:44
23
Rebekah Park
-
27:06
9:02
24
Sophia Weissbuc
-
28:17
9:26
25
Katelynn Youssefy
-
29:55
9:58
26
Rebecca Abginesa
-
35:45
11:55
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Santa Monica
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:19
113:54
22:47
7:36
15 Meek Scottie
-
22:09
7:23
1
Pringle Mckenna
-
22:15
7:25
2
Mcrae Maisey
-
22:43
7:34
3
Gettinge Jianjia
-
23:20
7:47
4
Wessel Mika
-
23:28
7:49
5
Sandoval Isabella
-
23:30
7:50
6
Brown Kaylah
-
23:50
7:57
7
2 El Segundo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:11
129:39
25:56
8:39
50 Maryclar Masocol
Sr
25:00
8:20
8
Sedona Dixon
So
25:24
8:28
9
Gabriell Porat
Jr
25:57
8:39
10
Helen Liang
Jr
26:08
8:43
11
Shahad Alhassan
Jr
27:10
9:03
12
Bailey Myers
Sr
27:40
9:13
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Linsey Kojima Culver City 21:06.94 7:02
2 Jade Johnson Fr El Segundo 21:46.81 7:16 1/6 9/24 2/4
3 Eboni Harrison Culver City 21:47.12 7:16
4 Sophia Zago Fr El Segundo 21:48.96 7:16 2/6 10/24 2/3
5 Lauer Parker Santa Monica 22:00.24 7:20
6 Wasson Ava Santa Monica 22:28.13 7:29
7 Dunn Dunia Santa Monica 22:36.99 7:32
8 Comay Melea Santa Monica 22:45.68 7:35
9 Hutman Eleanor Santa Monica 22:52.62 7:38
10 Hunzicker Grace Santa Monica 22:58.92 7:40
11 June Metzler Culver City 23:00.73 7:40
12 Leah Guziak Fr El Segundo 23:08.39 7:43 3/6 12/24 3/3
13 Smolentseva Anna Santa Monica 23:46.03 7:55
14 Aliya Rafei Fr El Segundo 24:26.94 8:09 4/6 16/24 2/3 You ROCK! (BP)
15 Maya Glorioso Culver City 24:33.58 8:11
16 Elahanian Tiffany Santa Monica 24:50.22 8:17
17 Fiona Elliott Fr El Segundo 24:55 8:18 5/6 17/24 2/3
18 Rappoport Aneesa Santa Monica 24:56.4 8:19
19 Webb Holly Santa Monica 24:57.05 8:19
20 Stornstein-norgaar Siri Santa Monica 25:53.57 8:38
21 Sofia Stuart Culver City 26:06.48 8:42
22 Rappoport Remi Santa Monica 26:06.95 8:42
23 Savannah House Culver City 26:15.46 8:45
24 Elise Ramacciotti Fr El Segundo 26:33.46 8:51 6/6 22/24 3/3
25 Danielle Winslow Culver City 28:08.49 9:23
26 Emi Yanagita Culver City 29:12.75 9:44
27 Nicole Muir Culver City 30:31.02 10:10
28 Farzana Faiz Culver City 31:24.47 10:28
29 Ariana Echavarria Hawthorne Hi 32:23.85 10:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Santa Monica
3-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:52
112:44
22:33
7:31
35 Lauer Parker
-
22:00
7:20
5
Wasson Ava
-
22:28
7:29
6
Dunn Dunia
-
22:37
7:32
7
Comay Melea
-
22:46
7:35
8
Hutman Eleanor
-
22:53
7:38
9
Hunzicke Grace
-
22:59
7:40
10
Smolents Anna
-
23:46
7:55
13
2 Culver City
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 5:00
116:35
23:19
7:46
47 Linsey Kojima
-
21:07
7:02
1
Eboni Harrison
-
21:47
7:16
3
June Metzler
-
23:01
7:40
11
Maya Glorioso
-
24:34
8:11
15
Sofia Stuart
-
26:06
8:42
17
Savannah House
-
26:15
8:45
18
Danielle Winslow
-
28:08
9:23
20
3 El Segundo
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 3:08
116:06
23:13
7:44
48 Jade Johnson
Fr
21:47
7:16
2
Sophia Zago
Fr
21:49
7:16
4
Leah Guziak
Fr
23:08
7:43
12
Aliya Rafei
Fr
24:27
8:09
14
Fiona Elliott
Fr
24:55
8:18
16
Elise Ramaccio
Fr
26:33
8:51
19




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.