El Segundo Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Riverside City XC Course on 11/11/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elfarissi, Sabrine | Sr | V | 21:14.6 | 7:05 | 3 | 73/151 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/20 | 19:41 | ||||
Faivre, Natalie | Sr | V | 19:50.1 | 6:37 | 3 | 27/151 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/21 | 18:44 | ||||
Fulcomer, Nicolette | So | V | 19:49.9 | 6:37 | 3 | 26/151 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/21 | 18:23 | ||||
Hoffman, Grace | Jr | V | 19:46.9 | 6:36 | 3 | 23/151 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 7/21 | 19:28 | ||||
Lee, Gabriella | So | V | 21:21.8 | 7:07 | 3 | 77/151 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/19 | 19:32 | ||||
Matlosz, James | Fr | V | 19:13.4 | 6:24 | 3 | 11/151 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 10/28 | 19:01 | ||||
Verfaillie, Aiyana | Jr | V | 19:59.7 | 6:40 | 3 | 31/151 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/21 | 18:58 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/21 | 98:40 0:46 |
3 | 6:35 | 6:24 | 6:40 | 105 | 6:24 | 94:47 94:47 |
James Matlosz (10), Grace Hoffman (20), Nicolette Fulcomer (23), Natalie Faivre (24), Aiyana Verfaillie (28) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Ruelas | Sr | Bishop Amat | 18:01.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
2 | Mariah Moro | Jr | Notre Dame (Sherman | 18:26.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
3 | Lindsey Mcallister | Sr | Marymount | 18:38.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
4 | Kayla Bergin | Fr | Granite Hills | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
5 | Olivia Paez | So | Bishop Amat | 18:52.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
6 | Olivia Ruiz | So | San Marino | 19:00.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
7 | Mckenna Smith | So | Mayfield | 19:02.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
8 | Emma Holt | Fr | Marlborough | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
9 | Adena Dipaolo | So | La Canada | 19:06.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
10 | Destiny Jacobo | Sr | Rim of the World | 19:11.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
11 | James Matlosz | Fr | El Segundo | 19:13.4 | 6:24 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 10/28 | ||||
12 | Amber Creasey | Jr | Immaculate Heart | 19:15.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
13 | Rust Morgan | Fr | Bishop Amat | 19:18.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
14 | Audrey Ellias | Sr | Notre Dame (Sherman | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
15 | Sabrina Lucio | Jr | Bishop Amat | 19:23.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
16 | Sarah Arthur | Fr | La Canada | 19:27.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
17 | Caroline Hele | So | Granite Hills | 19:28.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
18 | Emily Donahue | Jr | Santa Ynez | 19:38.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
19 | Haley Cabrera | Sr | Big Bear | 19:41.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
20 | Lizzy Rielly | Fr | Marymount | 19:42.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
21 | Emma Linde | Jr | Mayfield | 19:43.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
22 | Maria Ruvalcaba | So | Nordhoff | 19:45.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
23 | Grace Hoffman | Jr | El Segundo | 19:46.9 | 6:36 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 7/21 | ||||
24 | Jasmine Ramirez | Fr | Nordhoff | 19:48.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
25 | Purvaja Balaji | Fr | San Marino | 19:48.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
26 | Nicolette Fulcomer | So | El Segundo | 19:49.9 | 6:37 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/21 | ||||
27 | Natalie Faivre | Sr | El Segundo | 19:50.1 | 6:37 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/21 | ||||
28 | Marin Stamer | So | Big Bear | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
29 | Kaydee Inouye | Fr | Louisville (G) | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
30 | Emma Cadena | Fr | Mayfield | 19:59.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
31 | Aiyana Verfaillie | Jr | El Segundo | 19:59.7 | 6:40 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/21 | ||||
32 | Ellah Hess | Jr | Crean Lutheran | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
33 | Katharine Scoville | Jr | La Canada | 20:04.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
34 | Abby Toarmina | Jr | Granite Hills | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
35 | Kallie Rushing | Jr | La Canada | 20:08.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
36 | Sidney Hendricks | Jr | Mayfield | 20:09.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
37 | Yamilet Herrera | Fr | Nordhoff | 20:10.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
38 | Diane Molina | Fr | Costa Mesa | 20:11.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
39 | Brandy Ayala | Sr | Big Bear | 20:12.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
40 | Kaili Inouye | Sr | Louisville (G) | 20:14.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
41 | Josephine Rielly | Jr | Marymount | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
42 | Angela Adelantar | Fr | Paraclete | 20:20.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
43 | Rhone Nina | So | Marlborough | 20:21.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
44 | Gabbie Rivera | So | Bishop Amat | 20:23.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
45 | Tiffany Soriano | So | South El Monte | 20:24.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
46 | Hannah Andriuzzo | Sr | Mayfield | 20:25.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
47 | Hanna Cabrera | Sr | Big Bear | 20:26.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
48 | Jalina Lindstrom | Fr | Granite Hills | 20:27.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
49 | Ashley Gomez | Jr | Bishop Amat | 20:30.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
50 | Lucia Preze-saignar | Fr | Marymount | 20:30.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
51 | Hannah Eubanks | So | Gladstone | 20:30.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
52 | Sophie Silva | Sr | Mayfield | 20:32.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
53 | Brooke Stevenson | So | Granite Hills | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
54 | Mary Hernandez | Jr | South El Monte | 20:38.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
55 | Liese Neelin | So | Notre Dame (Sherman | 20:38.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
56 | Alexia Missett | Sr | Yucca Valley | 20:39.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
57 | Sierra Morin | Sr | Mayfield | 20:40.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
58 | Hanna Nason | Sr | Paraclete | 20:45.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
59 | Briana Patrick | Sr | South El Monte | 20:45.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
60 | Kenya Jamieson | Jr | Marymount | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
61 | Juliana Judge | So | San Marino | 20:50.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
62 | Morgan Bowman | Sr | La Canada | 20:52.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
63 | Juliana Rosner | Fr | Bishop Alemany | 20:54.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
64 | Holly Reiland | Sr | Costa Mesa | 20:56.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
65 | Sunitha Vallinayagam | Jr | Whitney | 20:57.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
66 | Kelsey Warren | Jr | Marlborough | 20:58.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
67 | Liana Jimenez | Jr | Yucca Valley | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
68 | Jazmin Angeles | Jr | Yucca Valley | 21:03.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
69 | Madison Pirkey | So | La Canada | 21:05.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
70 | Sarah Avdeeff | Jr | Nordhoff | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
71 | Mikayla Smith | Sr | Notre Dame (Sherman | 21:07.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
72 | Emma Lottman | Jr | Crean Lutheran | 21:13.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
73 | Sabrine Elfarissi | Sr | El Segundo | 21:14.6 | 7:05 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/20 | ||||
74 | Carmen Pratt | Jr | Nordhoff | 21:15.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
75 | Jasmin Brickett | Fr | Granite Hills | 21:15.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
76 | Hope Peck | So | Crean Lutheran | 21:17.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
77 | Gabriella Lee | So | El Segundo | 21:21.8 | 7:07 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/19 | ||||
78 | Bridget Devlin | Sr | Costa Mesa | 21:23.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
79 | Hannah Marin | Jr | Paraclete | 21:24.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
80 | Rosa Franco | Jr | Big Bear | 21:26.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
81 | Emma Centeno | So | Whitney | 21:30.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
82 | Michele Tsujimoto | Fr | Notre Dame (Sherman | 21:30.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
83 | Emily Olvera | Sr | Costa Mesa | 21:32.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
84 | Louisse Castillo | Jr | Costa Mesa | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
85 | Cecilia Hartge | Sr | Marymount | 21:39.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
86 | Charlie Arellano | Fr | Northview | 21:41.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
87 | Pole Olivia | Sr | Louisville (G) | 21:42.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
88 | Jennifer Berrios | Jr | Bassett | 21:42.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
89 | Coral Jaimes | Jr | Azusa | 21:50.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
90 | Kiley Gilmer | So | Paraclete | 21:53.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
91 | Lillian Annan | Jr | Louisville (G) | 22:02.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
92 | Hannah Morales | Sr | South El Monte | 22:06.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
93 | Christine Mika Ham | So | Whitney | 22:09.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
94 | Mariel Bautista | Jr | Louisville (G) | 22:11.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
95 | Arianna Kochan | Fr | Crean Lutheran | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
96 | Jacqueline Alvarez | Jr | Azusa | 22:14.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
97 | Arleen Canas | Sr | Costa Mesa | 22:16.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
98 | Morena Shelton | So | Big Bear | 22:16.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
99 | Bianca Jallorina | So | Granite Hills | 22:23.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
100 | Carla Rodas | Fr | Nordhoff | 22:23.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
101 | Katherine Holt | So | Marlborough | 22:25.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
102 | Neftali Cordero | Jr | South El Monte | 22:25.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
103 | Flor Aguirre | Jr | Azusa | 22:27.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
104 | Blathnaid Heaney | So | Notre Dame (Sherman | 22:29.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
105 | Jazlyn Vazquez | Jr | Bassett | 22:31.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
106 | Kristen Huber | Fr | Louisville (G) | 22:35.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
107 | Jewel Henderson | So | University Prep-Vict | 22:38.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
108 | Aundrea Williamson | So | University Prep-Vict | 22:38.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
109 | Aurora Salinas | Sr | Big Bear | 22:39.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
110 | Leslie Hernandez | Sr | Bassett | 22:40.5 | 7:34 | |||||||
111 | Jade Luther | Sr | Crean Lutheran | 22:42.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
112 | Morgan Brafford | Jr | Yucca Valley | 22:42.7 | 7:34 | |||||||
113 | Desiree Alvarado | So | Bassett | 22:44.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
114 | Caitlyn Torno | Fr | University Prep-Vict | 22:44.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
115 | Jacqueline Rosie C | Fr | Azusa | 22:48.6 | 7:36 | |||||||
116 | April Jungo | Sr | Nordhoff | 22:49.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
117 | Sophie Perez | Jr | Bishop Amat | 22:50.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
118 | Sandra Vida | Sr | Bassett | 22:52.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
119 | Dulce Castellon | Jr | Costa Mesa | 22:53.7 | 7:38 | |||||||
120 | Isabella Hill | Jr | Notre Dame (Sherman | 22:56.1 | 7:39 | |||||||
121 | Lynette Aslanian | Jr | La Canada | 22:56.9 | 7:39 | |||||||
122 | Kristine Mendoza | Sr | Paraclete | 23:05.4 | 7:42 | |||||||
123 | Kathrine Chen | Sr | San Marino | 23:09.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
124 | Meg Hannan | So | San Marino | 23:09.8 | 7:43 | |||||||
125 | Ana Zarate | Sr | South El Monte | 23:10.6 | 7:44 | |||||||
126 | Ashley Scott | Jr | Whitney | 23:13.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
127 | Katie Wong | Fr | San Marino | 23:14.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
128 | Evelyn Tran | Sr | San Marino | 23:21.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
129 | Alize Segura | So | Yucca Valley | 23:22.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
130 | Mercedes Pulos | So | Paraclete | 23:29.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
131 | Ashley Martinez | Sr | University Prep-Vict | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
132 | Anjika Morari | So | Whitney | 23:42.5 | 7:54 | |||||||
133 | Karina Bautista | Jr | Louisville (G) | 23:43.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
134 | Sara Ryave | So | Whitney | 23:57.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
135 | Angelina Crittenden | Jr | Whitney | 24:03.4 | 8:01 | |||||||
136 | Ana Tecanhuehue | Fr | Bassett | 24:06.6 | 8:02 | |||||||
137 | Briauna Archer | Jr | Yucca Valley | 24:13.5 | 8:04 | |||||||
138 | Viviana Garcia | So | University Prep-Vict | 24:14.5 | 8:05 | |||||||
139 | Miya Khoo | Fr | Marlborough | 24:14.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
140 | Tillie Cortez | Jr | Bassett | 24:19.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
141 | Sheena Eustice | Jr | Paraclete | 24:20.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
142 | Olivia Cadena | Sr | University Prep-Vict | 24:27.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
143 | Jennifer Melendez | So | South El Monte | 24:30.6 | 8:10 | |||||||
144 | Clara Sherwin | Jr | Crean Lutheran | 24:37.8 | 8:13 | |||||||
145 | Sami Knecht | Sr | St. Genevieve | 24:48.3 | 8:16 | |||||||
146 | Angelique Pulido | Jr | Yucca Valley | 25:13.8 | 8:25 | |||||||
147 | Hayden Hill | Fr | Marlborough | 25:15.9 | 8:25 | |||||||
148 | Frankie Cordova | So | Azusa | 25:18.4 | 8:26 | |||||||
149 | Ava Kinkelaar | So | Crean Lutheran | 25:27.4 | 8:29 | |||||||
150 | Piper Zimmerman | Sr | University Prep-Vict | 25:37.3 | 8:32 | |||||||
151 | Cameron Rawlings | So | Marlborough | 26:39.6 | 8:53 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bishop Amat 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:22 |
96:00 19:12 6:24 |
71 | Trinity Ruelas Sr 18:02 6:01 1 |
Olivia Paez So 18:53 6:18 5 |
Rust Morgan Fr 19:19 6:26 11 |
Sabrina Lucio Jr 19:23 6:28 13 |
Gabbie Rivera So 20:23 6:48 41 |
Ashley Gomez Jr 20:30 6:50 46 |
Sophie Perez Jr 22:51 7:37 111 |
2 | El Segundo 9-8-4-2-2 Gap: 0:46 |
98:40 19:44 6:35 |
105 | James Matlosz Fr 19:13 6:24 10 |
Grace Hoffman Jr 19:47 6:36 20 |
Nicolette Fulcomer So 19:50 6:37 23 |
Natalie Faivre Sr 19:50 6:37 24 |
Aiyana Verfaillie Jr 20:00 6:40 28 |
Sabrine Elfarissi Sr 21:15 7:05 68 |
Gabriella Lee So 21:22 7:07 72 |
3 | Mayfield 6-6-3-3-3 Gap: 1:23 |
99:21 19:52 6:37 |
128 | Mckenna Smith So 19:03 6:21 7 |
Emma Linde Jr 19:44 6:35 18 |
Emma Cadena Fr 20:00 6:40 27 |
Sidney Hendricks Jr 20:10 6:43 33 |
Hannah Andriuzzo Sr 20:26 6:49 43 |
Sophie Silva Sr 20:33 6:51 48 |
Sierra Morin Sr 20:40 6:53 53 |
4 | La Canada 8-5-4-3-4 Gap: 1:46 |
99:39 19:56 6:39 |
143 | Adena Dipaolo So 19:07 6:22 9 |
Sarah Arthur Fr 19:27 6:29 14 |
Katharine Scoville Jr 20:05 6:42 30 |
Kallie Rushing Jr 20:08 6:43 32 |
Morgan Bowman Sr 20:52 6:57 58 |
Madison Pirkey So 21:05 7:02 64 |
Lynette Aslanian Jr 22:57 7:39 115 |
5 | Granite Hills 4-3-2-5-5 Gap: 1:48 |
99:28 19:54 6:38 |
144 | Kayla Bergin Fr 18:48 6:16 4 |
Caroline Hele So 19:28 6:29 15 |
Abby Toarmina Jr 20:08 6:43 31 |
Jalina Lindstrom Fr 20:28 6:49 45 |
Brooke Stevenson So 20:36 6:52 49 |
Jasmin Brickett Fr 21:16 7:05 70 |
Bianca Jallorina So 22:23 7:28 93 |
6 | Marymount 3-4-6-6-6 Gap: 2:10 |
99:58 20:00 6:40 |
161 | Lindsey Mcallister Sr 18:39 6:13 3 |
Lizzy Rielly Fr 19:42 6:34 17 |
Josephine Rielly Jr 20:17 6:46 38 |
Lucia Preze-saignar Fr 20:30 6:50 47 |
Kenya Jamieson Jr 20:49 6:56 56 |
Cecilia Hartge Sr 21:40 7:13 80 |
|
7 | Big Bear 10-10-9-7-7 Gap: 1:45 |
101:40 20:20 6:47 |
196 | Haley Cabrera Sr 19:42 6:34 16 |
Marin Stamer So 19:52 6:37 25 |
Brandy Ayala Sr 20:12 6:44 36 |
Hanna Cabrera Sr 20:27 6:49 44 |
Rosa Franco Jr 21:27 7:09 75 |
Morena Shelton So 22:17 7:26 92 |
Aurora Salinas Sr 22:39 7:33 103 |
8 | Nordhoff 11-9-8-9-8 Gap: 1:30 |
102:06 20:25 6:48 |
208 | Maria Ruvalcaba So 19:46 6:35 19 |
Jasmine Ramirez Fr 19:48 6:36 21 |
Yamilet Herrera Fr 20:10 6:43 34 |
Sarah Avdeeff Jr 21:06 7:02 65 |
Carmen Pratt Jr 21:16 7:05 69 |
Carla Rodas Fr 22:23 7:28 94 |
April Jungo Sr 22:49 7:36 110 |
8 | Notre Dame (Sherman 2-2-7-8-8 Gap: 3:05 |
101:02 20:12 6:44 |
208 | Mariah Moro Jr 18:26 6:09 2 |
Audrey Ellias Sr 19:19 6:26 12 |
Liese Neelin So 20:39 6:53 51 |
Mikayla Smith Sr 21:08 7:03 66 |
Michele Tsujimoto Fr 21:31 7:10 77 |
Blathnaid Heaney So 22:29 7:30 98 |
Isabella Hill Jr 22:56 7:39 114 |
10 | Louisville (G) 12-12-12-12-10 Gap: 2:18 |
106:04 21:13 7:04 |
317 | Kaydee Inouye Fr 19:54 6:38 26 |
Kaili Inouye Sr 20:15 6:45 37 |
Pole Olivia Sr 21:42 7:14 81 |
Lillian Annan Jr 22:02 7:21 85 |
Mariel Bautista Jr 22:12 7:24 88 |
Kristen Huber Fr 22:36 7:32 100 |
Karina Bautista Jr 23:44 7:55 127 |
11 | San Marino 5-7-10-10-11 Gap: 4:10 |
105:59 21:12 7:04 |
320 | Olivia Ruiz So 19:00 6:20 6 |
Purvaja Balaji Fr 19:48 6:36 22 |
Juliana Judge So 20:50 6:57 57 |
Kathrine Chen Sr 23:10 7:43 117 |
Meg Hannan So 23:10 7:43 118 |
Katie Wong Fr 23:14 7:45 121 |
Evelyn Tran Sr 23:22 7:47 122 |
12 | Costa Mesa 14-15-15-14-12 Gap: 1:22 |
105:37 21:07 7:02 |
324 | Diane Molina Fr 20:11 6:44 35 |
Holly Reiland Sr 20:57 6:59 59 |
Bridget Devlin Sr 21:23 7:08 73 |
Emily Olvera Sr 21:33 7:11 78 |
Louisse Castillo Jr 21:33 7:11 79 |
Arleen Canas Sr 22:16 7:25 91 |
Dulce Castellon Jr 22:54 7:38 113 |
13 | South El Monte 16-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:01 |
106:20 21:16 7:05 |
329 | Tiffany Soriano So 20:24 6:48 42 |
Mary Hernandez Jr 20:38 6:53 50 |
Briana Patrick Sr 20:46 6:55 55 |
Hannah Morales Sr 22:07 7:22 86 |
Neftali Cordero Jr 22:26 7:29 96 |
Ana Zarate Sr 23:11 7:44 119 |
Jennifer Melendez So 24:31 8:10 137 |
14 | Marlborough 7-11-11-11-14 Gap: 5:09 |
107:06 21:25 7:08 |
337 | Emma Holt Fr 19:06 6:22 8 |
Rhone Nina So 20:21 6:47 40 |
Kelsey Warren Jr 20:59 7:00 61 |
Katherine Holt So 22:25 7:28 95 |
Miya Khoo Fr 24:15 8:05 133 |
Hayden Hill Fr 25:16 8:25 140 |
Cameron Rawlings So 26:40 8:53 144 |
15 | Crean Lutheran 13-16-15-16-15 Gap: 2:39 |
107:29 21:30 7:10 |
361 | Ellah Hess Jr 20:03 6:41 29 |
Emma Lottman Jr 21:13 7:04 67 |
Hope Peck So 21:18 7:06 71 |
Arianna Kochan Fr 22:13 7:24 89 |
Jade Luther Sr 22:42 7:34 105 |
Clara Sherwin Jr 24:38 8:13 138 |
Ava Kinkelaar So 25:27 8:29 142 |
16 | Paraclete 15-14-15-15-16 Gap: 2:45 |
107:29 21:30 7:10 |
367 | Angela Adelantar Fr 20:21 6:47 39 |
Hanna Nason Sr 20:45 6:55 54 |
Hannah Marin Jr 21:24 7:08 74 |
Kiley Gilmer So 21:54 7:18 84 |
Kristine Mendoza Sr 23:05 7:42 116 |
Mercedes Pulos So 23:30 7:50 124 |
Sheena Eustice Jr 24:20 8:07 135 |
17 | Yucca Valley 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 2:43 |
108:50 21:46 7:15 |
406 | Alexia Missett Sr 20:39 6:53 52 |
Liana Jimenez Jr 21:02 7:01 62 |
Jazmin Angeles Jr 21:04 7:01 63 |
Morgan Brafford Jr 22:43 7:34 106 |
Alize Segura So 23:22 7:47 123 |
Briauna Archer Jr 24:14 8:04 131 |
Angelique Pulido Jr 25:14 8:25 139 |
18 | Whitney 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:45 |
111:34 22:19 7:26 |
469 | Sunitha Vallinayagam Jr 20:58 6:59 60 |
Emma Centeno So 21:31 7:10 76 |
Christine Mika Ham So 22:10 7:23 87 |
Ashley Scott Jr 23:14 7:45 120 |
Anjika Morari So 23:43 7:54 126 |
Sara Ryave So 23:58 7:59 128 |
Angelina Crittenden Jr 24:03 8:01 129 |
19 | Bassett 19-20-20-20-19 Gap: 1:10 |
112:32 22:30 7:30 |
504 | Jennifer Berrios Jr 21:43 7:14 82 |
Jazlyn Vazquez Jr 22:31 7:30 99 |
Leslie Hernandez Sr 22:41 7:34 104 |
Desiree Alvarado So 22:44 7:35 107 |
Sandra Vida Sr 22:53 7:38 112 |
Ana Tecanhuehue Fr 24:07 8:02 130 |
Tillie Cortez Jr 24:20 8:07 134 |
20 | Azusa 20-19-19-19-20 Gap: 3:28 |
114:39 22:56 7:39 |
520 | Coral Jaimes Jr 21:50 7:17 83 |
Jacqueline Alvarez Jr 22:15 7:25 90 |
Flor Aguirre Jr 22:27 7:29 97 |
Jacqueline Rosie C Fr 22:49 7:36 109 |
Frankie Cordova So 25:18 8:26 141 |
||
21 | University Prep-Vict 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 1:36 |
115:56 23:11 7:44 |
568 | Jewel Henderson So 22:38 7:33 101 |
Aundrea Williamson So 22:39 7:33 102 |
Caitlyn Torno Fr 22:45 7:35 108 |
Ashley Martinez Sr 23:40 7:53 125 |
Viviana Garcia So 24:15 8:05 132 |
Olivia Cadena Sr 24:28 8:09 136 |
Piper Zimmerman Sr 25:37 8:32 143 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.