El Segundo Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/25/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Fulcomer, Nicolette Jr V 19:58.6 6:27 3.1 55/195 3/7 3/7 6/23 19:12 19:12 19:12 19:12
Johnson, Kate Sr V 21:28.9 6:56 3.1 129/195 6/7 6/7 8/23 20:57
Lee, Gabriella Jr V 20:31.8 6:37 3.1 91/195 4/7 4/7 10/23 20:35
(0:03,0.2)
20:35
(0:03,0.2)
20:31 20:31 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Matlosz, James So V 18:46.3 6:03 3.1 13/195 1/7 1/7 11/54 19:29
(0:43,3.7)
19:29
(0:43,3.7)
19:29
(0:43,3.7)
19:29
(0:43,3.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
McNamee, Kelly Sr V 22:46.8 7:21 3.1 168/195 7/7 7/7 11/21
Verfaillie, Aiyana Sr V 20:35.9 6:39 3.1 94/195 5/7 5/7 8/23 20:09 20:09 19:43 19:43
Zago, Sophia So V 19:47.9 6:23 3.1 47/195 2/7 2/7 9/28 19:31
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/23 99:41
1:50
3.1 6:26 6:03 6:39 218 6:05 98:29 98:29 98:21 James Matlosz (10), Sophia Zago (31), Nicolette Fulcomer (38), Gabriella Lee (68), Aiyana Verfaillie (71)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Claudia Lane Jr Malibu 16:30.3 5:19
2 Mari Friedman Sr Santa Cruz 17:49.6 5:45
3 Audrey Suarez Fr Mayfield 18:04.1 5:50
4 Kaela Dishion Sr Bret Harte 18:23.6 5:56
5 Mckenna Smith Jr Mayfield 18:26.9 5:57
6 Nadia Tabrizi Jr J Serra Catholic 18:29.1 5:58
7 Kayley Bond Fr La Canada 18:35.7 6:00
8 Blythe Blakeman Jr Foothill Technology 18:36.6 6:00
9 Skyler Wallace So Sage Creek 18:37.4 6:00
10 Hana Hall So University Prep 18:39.9 6:01
11 Marissa D'atri Sr Alhambra 18:42.4 6:02
12 Kennedy Gomez Jr Foothill Technology 18:43.6 6:02
13 James Matlosz So El Segundo 18:46.3 6:03 1/7 1/7 11/54 19:29
(0:43)
19:29
(0:43)
19:29
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Lauren Kearney Jr Foothill Technology 18:47.4 6:04
15 Diane Molina So Costa Mesa 18:47.5 6:04
16 Audrey Mcclish Jr Morro Bay 18:50.1 6:05
17 Lila Roake Jr Santa Cruz 18:51.7 6:05
18 Rose Of Sharon Wil... Sr High Tech High 18:52.9 6:05
19 Olivia Burton Sr Foothill Technology 18:54.7 6:06
20 Morgan Rust So Bishop Amat 19:00.6 6:08
21 Jessie Rose Fr Laguna Beach 19:02.2 6:08
22 Mckaylie Caesar Jr Lindsay 19:02.8 6:09
23 Luci Lambert Fr Sacred Heart Prep 19:05.9 6:10
24 Olivia Paez Jr Bishop Amat 19:05.9 6:10
25 Gabrielle Peterson Jr Healdsburg 19:07.2 6:10
26 Hannah Chau Sr Justin-Siena 19:07.6 6:10
27 Anna Mokkapati So The King?s Academy 19:09.3 6:11
28 Lavanya Pandey So Sage Creek 19:12.4 6:12
29 Katharine Scoville Sr La Canada 19:19.3 6:14
30 Sophia Gutierrez Fr Orange Lutheran 19:21.1 6:15
31 Gretchen Scherrei So Foothill Technology 19:21.5 6:15
32 Teresa Perez Jr Coronado 19:22.7 6:15
33 Azalea Groleau Fr San Lorenzo Valley 19:29.7 6:17
34 Cassi Land Sr Sonora 19:30.3 6:18
35 Charlotte Tomkinson So Menlo 19:30.5 6:18
36 Marin Chamberlin Sr Placer 19:32.7 6:18
37 Isabella Brusco Jr Bishop O'Dowd 19:33.4 6:19
38 Grace Gaddy Fr University Prep 19:39 6:20
39 Elizabeth Gerhardt Fr Sage Creek 19:39.2 6:20
40 Mariah Moro Sr Notre Dame (Sherman ... 19:40.6 6:21
41 Gioia Ternasky Fr Clairemont 19:42 6:21
42 Gina Queck Fr Mission Bay 19:42.8 6:22
43 Elana Muzzy Sr Placer 19:43.2 6:22
44 Anaya Ward Sr Santa Cruz 19:43.2 6:22
45 Colleen Lang Jr Carmel 19:43.3 6:22
46 Kyla Seeley Fr Sir Francis Drake 19:45.9 6:23
47 Sophia Zago So El Segundo 19:47.9 6:23 2/7 2/7 9/28
48 Emma Cadena So Mayfield 19:51.6 6:24
49 Maddie Dufour Fr El Dorado-D4 19:52.2 6:25
50 Madison Hutchings So El Dorado-D4 19:52.3 6:25
51 Riley Martel-phill... Jr Arcata 19:53.5 6:25
52 Jeneva Toolajian Jr Bishop O'Dowd 19:54.4 6:25
53 Sarah Auther So La Canada 19:54.7 6:25
54 Isabel Sanchez Fr Santa Cruz 19:55.8 6:26
55 Nicolette Fulcomer Jr El Segundo 19:58.6 6:27 3/7 3/7 6/23 19:12 19:12 19:12
56 Ellaney Matarese Fr La Canada 20:01.9 6:28
57 Rachel Fitt So Bishop Union 20:02 6:28
58 Evie Cant Sr Laguna Beach 20:02.1 6:28
59 Madden Hundley Jr Coronado 20:02.9 6:28
60 Annah Nyburg Fr Sage Creek 20:04.5 6:29
61 Margaret Black So Piedmont 20:05 6:29
62 Natalie Huestis So Sage Creek 20:08.1 6:30
63 Anna Weirich Fr Harker 20:08.4 6:30
64 Ashley Gomez Sr Bishop Amat 20:09.3 6:30
65 Shannon Mckillop-h... Sr Sir Francis Drake 20:11.1 6:31
66 Isabella Abusaid Jr J Serra Catholic 20:12.9 6:31
67 Adena Dipaolo Jr La Canada 20:13.5 6:31
68 Samantha Wallenstrom Fr Marin Catholic 20:14.5 6:32
69 Arlene Magana Fr Corcoran 20:15.2 6:32
70 Sofia Van Arsdale Fr Coronado 20:15.4 6:32
71 Sophia Zalewski So Piedmont 20:16.1 6:32
72 Ellie Kiechler Jr Mayfield 20:17.6 6:33
73 Margo Donahue Jr Piedmont 20:18.6 6:33
74 Rachel Suess Fr Carmel 20:19.6 6:33
75 Maya Mccabe Jr San Lorenzo Valley 20:21.7 6:34
76 Erin Hong Jr Piedmont 20:22.4 6:34
77 Aya Troyer Fr Piedmont 20:23.9 6:35
78 Jessica Ehret Fr Coronado 20:24.2 6:35
79 Marissa Arredondo Fr Bishop Amat 20:25.1 6:35
80 Tristan Saltonstall Sr J Serra Catholic 20:27.8 6:36
81 Sara Kennedy Jr Marin Catholic 20:28.3 6:36
82 Ava Dufour Fr El Dorado-D4 20:28.8 6:36
83 Lauren Reeves Sr Esperanza-D4 20:28.9 6:36
84 Angelina Dyrnaes So Laguna Beach 20:29.1 6:36
85 Cameron Gomez So Mayfield 20:29.1 6:36
86 Katarina Borchin Fr Calaveras 20:30.1 6:37
87 Kayla Penny So San Lorenzo Valley 20:30.4 6:37
88 Sabrina Lucio Sr Bishop Amat 20:30.6 6:37
89 Shelby Nelson Jr Encinal 20:30.7 6:37
90 Mary Cameron So J Serra Catholic 20:31.1 6:37
91 Gabriella Lee Jr El Segundo 20:31.8 6:37 4/7 4/7 10/23 20:35
(0:03)
20:35
(0:03)
20:31 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
92 Naya Tamariz Sr Coronado 20:33.5 6:38
93 Hannah Cusworth Fr University Prep 20:34.6 6:38
94 Aiyana Verfaillie Sr El Segundo 20:35.9 6:39 5/7 5/7 8/23 20:09 20:09 19:43
95 Gabriela Jimenez Jr Fresno 20:42.5 6:41
96 Hana Vrablik Jr Foothill Technology 20:44 6:41
97 Grace La Montagne Sr Laguna Beach 20:44.3 6:41
98 Mikayla Erlenborn So Foothill Technology 20:44.7 6:42
99 Dafne Perez Sr Clairemont 20:46 6:42
100 Kyra Pretre So Menlo 20:46.6 6:42
101 Sydney Schaefgen Fr Laguna Beach 20:47.9 6:43
102 Franco Maddie Fr Bishop Amat 20:51.2 6:44
103 Haley Ulloa Fr Highland 20:52.7 6:44
104 Finleigh Levinson Jr Sir Francis Drake 20:54.6 6:45
105 Madison Stringfellow So Sage Creek 20:54.6 6:45
106 Mia Ashby Jr Sutter 20:54.9 6:45
107 Kalea Fong So Bishop O'Dowd 20:56.2 6:45
108 Elizette Ysias So Hughson 20:56.8 6:45
109 Maya Desmond Sr Santa Cruz 20:58.2 6:46
110 Rachel Favela So Valley Center 20:58.2 6:46
111 Emilie Dufault Jr J Serra Catholic 20:58.7 6:46
112 Jaycie Sundstrum Sr Central Valley 20:59.1 6:46
113 Abigail Jones Jr Placer 20:59.6 6:46
114 Ella Hedrick Sr Santa Cruz 21:00.1 6:46
115 Marron Bahen Sr Yreka 21:01.2 6:47
116 Sidney Hendricks Sr Mayfield 21:02.4 6:47
117 Emily Fife Jr Hughson 21:04.5 6:48
118 Gabbie Rivera Jr Bishop Amat 21:05.8 6:48
119 Brenda Solis-lemus Fr San Lorenzo Valley 21:07.6 6:49
120 Sierra Read So Laguna Beach 21:13.7 6:51
121 Morgan Gregory Sr University Prep 21:14.8 6:51
122 Kallie Rushing Sr La Canada 21:15.4 6:51
123 Abigail Gonzalez Fr Bishop O'Dowd 21:17.5 6:52
124 Marisa Castagna Fr Menlo 21:17.9 6:52
125 Maggie Kiechler So Mayfield 21:17.9 6:52
126 Ashley Salas Sr Corcoran 21:18.1 6:52
127 Turner Wallenstrom Fr Marin Catholic 21:23.3 6:54
128 Paulina Guerrero Fr Corcoran 21:25.8 6:55
129 Kate Johnson Sr El Segundo 21:28.9 6:56 6/7 6/7 8/23
130 Maddie Lasher So Placer 21:30.2 6:56
131 Jasmyne Aragon Sr West Valley 21:30.8 6:56
132 Lena Fogle Jr Yreka 21:32.4 6:57
133 Jenevieve Escabar Sr Sir Francis Drake 21:32.8 6:57
134 Gabby Kogler Fr Menlo 21:34.7 6:58
135 Riley Lasher Jr Placer 21:34.9 6:58
136 Kaitlin Ryan So Laguna Beach 21:38.4 6:59
137 Clarissa Lam Jr Piedmont 21:39.3 6:59
138 Emma Mcgraw Jr Santa Cruz 21:39.6 6:59
139 Serena Tate Fr University Prep 21:43.1 7:00
140 Noel Rockwell Jr Sir Francis Drake 21:43.8 7:01
141 Kaitlin Morgado Sr Las Plumas 21:45.5 7:01
142 Zoe Miller Sr Sir Francis Drake 21:46.1 7:01
143 Delaney Garcia Sr Placer 21:46.2 7:01
144 Charlotte Brockman Fr Marin Catholic 21:46.3 7:01
145 Abigail Hundley Fr Coronado 21:47.2 7:02
146 Sofia Barker Sr Piedmont 21:48.2 7:02
147 Jordan Linsley Fr Yreka 21:50.6 7:03
148 Alexa Coburn Jr Highland 21:53.1 7:04
149 Kelsey Griffin Jr Placer 21:54.1 7:04
150 Annabel Maguire Fr El Dorado-D4 21:56.1 7:05
151 Alex Goldstein Sr Marin Catholic 21:58.5 7:05
152 Katie Aufricht So Menlo 21:59 7:05
153 Gigi Clifford Fr Marin Catholic 22:00.8 7:06
154 Maeve Kelly Sr Bishop O'Dowd 22:05.1 7:07
155 Natalya Gomez Sr Coronado 22:05.6 7:08
156 Nancy Vasquez So Lindsay 22:07.7 7:08
157 Sophie Zachau Jr San Lorenzo Valley 22:11.8 7:10
158 Maia Crummett So University Prep 22:12.6 7:10
159 Jeanette Ramirez Jr Lindsay 22:23 7:13
160 Jasmine Guzman Fr Corcoran 22:28.8 7:15
161 Amanda Foster So Menlo 22:31.9 7:16
162 Courtney Santos Sr Hanford West 22:35.6 7:17
163 Belen Ferreira Fr Lindsay 22:41.5 7:19
164 Toni Kostelec Jr West Valley 22:41.9 7:19
165 Cameron Boom So Menlo 22:43.2 7:20
166 Dusti Luiz Jr Yreka 22:43.9 7:20
167 Jacqueline Mckillo... Fr Sir Francis Drake 22:46.8 7:21
168 Kelly McNamee Sr El Segundo 22:46.8 7:21 7/7 7/7 11/21
169 Rebekah Hupp Jr El Dorado-D4 22:55.1 7:24
170 Myrka Madrigal Jr Hanford West 22:57.2 7:24
171 Rylan Engels So J Serra Catholic 22:58.2 7:25
172 Kiana Trujillo So Hanford West 23:04.5 7:27
173 Casandra Gonzalez So Corcoran 23:06.1 7:27
174 Maddie Brough Jr J Serra Catholic 23:06.3 7:27
175 Skyler Martinez Jr Hanford 23:11 7:29
176 Samantha Daniels Fr Bishop O'Dowd 23:16.7 7:31
177 Josie Andrews Sr San Lorenzo Valley 23:19.5 7:31
178 Kylie Goodrich Jr Yreka 23:20.8 7:32
179 Megan Teel Fr El Dorado-D4 23:21.6 7:32
180 Erika Guzman So Hanford West 23:22.8 7:33
181 Slaney Stringer Sr El Dorado-D4 23:23.2 7:33
182 Sherlyn Hernandez Fr Corcoran 23:24.1 7:33
183 Cecelia Garofoli Sr Bishop O'Dowd 23:24.9 7:33
184 Nadia Rojas Fr Corcoran 23:30.9 7:35
185 Madison Pirkey Jr La Canada 23:35.7 7:37
186 Grace Brock Sr San Lorenzo Valley 23:38.4 7:38
187 Angelic Avery Sr Yreka 23:38.4 7:38
188 Taylor Powers Sr Marin Catholic 23:39.2 7:38
189 Carissa Viehbeck Jr Hanford West 23:59.7 7:44
190 Crystal Reyes Fr Lindsay 24:00 7:45
191 Bianca Valdez Fr Lindsay 24:15 7:49
192 Mckenzie Morey-adams Sr Yreka 24:21.2 7:51
193 Briana Amador Fr Lindsay 25:03.7 8:05
194 Kristen Kunz So University Prep 27:05.2 8:44
195 Yamilet Romo Sr Hanford West 27:40.8 8:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Technology
5-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
94:24
18:53
6:05
59 Blythe Blakeman
Jr
18:37
6:00
6
Kennedy Gomez
Jr
18:44
6:02
9
Lauren Kearney
Jr
18:47
6:04
11
Olivia Burton
Sr
18:55
6:06
13
Gretchen Scherrei
So
19:22
6:15
20
Hana Vrablik
Jr
20:44
6:41
72
Mikayla Erlenbor
So
20:45
6:42
74
2 Sage Creek
6-5-4-4-2
Gap: 1:31
97:42
19:32
6:18
138 Skyler Wallace
So
18:37
6:00
7
Lavanya Pandey
So
19:12
6:12
18
Elizabet Gerhardt
Fr
19:39
6:20
27
Annah Nyburg
Fr
20:05
6:29
42
Natalie Huestis
So
20:08
6:30
44
Madison Stringfe
So
20:55
6:45
79




3 La Canada
4-4-5-5-3
Gap: 1:38
98:05
19:37
6:20
147 Kayley Bond
Fr
18:36
6:00
5
Katharin Scoville
Sr
19:19
6:14
19
Sarah Auther
So
19:55
6:25
36
Ellaney Matarese
Fr
20:02
6:28
39
Adena Dipaolo
Jr
20:14
6:31
48
Kallie Rushing
Sr
21:15
6:51
91
Madison Pirkey
Jr
23:36
7:37
149
4 Mayfield
2-1-2-3-4
Gap: 2:25
97:09
19:26
6:16
154 Audrey Suarez
Fr
18:04
5:50
2
Mckenna Smith
Jr
18:27
5:57
3
Emma Cadena
So
19:52
6:24
32
Ellie Kiechler
Jr
20:18
6:33
53
Cameron Gomez
So
20:29
6:36
64
Sidney Hendrick
Sr
21:02
6:47
86
Maggie Kiechler
So
21:18
6:52
94
5 Santa Cruz
1-2-3-2-5
Gap: 3:09
97:19
19:28
6:17
160 Mari Friedman
Sr
17:50
5:45
1
Lila Roake
Jr
18:52
6:05
12
Anaya Ward
Sr
19:43
6:22
29
Isabel Sanchez
Fr
19:56
6:26
37
Maya Desmond
Sr
20:58
6:46
81
Ella Hedrick
Sr
21:00
6:46
84
Emma Mcgraw
Jr
21:40
6:59
106
6 Bishop Amat
9-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:30
99:12
19:50
6:24
201 Morgan Rust
So
19:01
6:08
14
Olivia Paez
Jr
19:06
6:10
17
Ashley Gomez
Sr
20:09
6:30
45
Marissa Arredond
Fr
20:25
6:35
59
Sabrina Lucio
Sr
20:31
6:37
66
Franco Maddie
Fr
20:51
6:44
77
Gabbie Rivera
Jr
21:06
6:48
87
7 El Segundo
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:50
99:41
19:56
6:26
218 James Matlosz
So
18:46
6:03
10
Sophia Zago
So
19:48
6:23
31
Nicolett Fulcomer
Jr
19:59
6:27
38
Gabriell Lee
Jr
20:32
6:37
68
Aiyana Verfaill
Sr
20:36
6:39
71
Kate Johnson
Sr
21:29
6:56
98
Kelly McNamee
Sr
22:47
7:21
133
8 Coronado
12-13-10-8-8
Gap: 1:11
100:39
20:08
6:30
240 Teresa Perez
Jr
19:23
6:15
21
Madden Hundley
Jr
20:03
6:28
41
Sofia Van Arsdale
Fr
20:15
6:32
51
Jessica Ehret
Fr
20:24
6:35
58
Naya Tamariz
Sr
20:34
6:38
69
Abigail Hundley
Fr
21:47
7:02
112
Natalya Gomez
Sr
22:06
7:08
121
9 J Serra Catholic
3-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:30
100:40
20:08
6:30
260 Nadia Tabrizi
Jr
18:29
5:58
4
Isabella Abusaid
Jr
20:13
6:31
47
Tristan Saltonst
Sr
20:28
6:36
60
Mary Cameron
So
20:31
6:37
67
Emilie Dufault
Jr
20:59
6:46
82
Rylan Engels
So
22:58
7:25
136
Maddie Brough
Jr
23:06
7:27
139
10 Piedmont
19-17-16-12-10
Gap: 0:19
101:26
20:17
6:33
262 Margaret Black
So
20:05
6:29
43
Sophia Zalewski
So
20:16
6:32
52
Margo Donahue
Jr
20:19
6:33
54
Erin Hong
Jr
20:22
6:34
56
Aya Troyer
Fr
20:24
6:35
57
Clarissa Lam
Jr
21:39
6:59
105
Sofia Barker
Sr
21:48
7:02
113
11 Laguna Beach
10-11-11-10-11
Gap: 1:46
101:06
20:13
6:31
267 Jessie Rose
Fr
19:02
6:08
15
Evie Cant
Sr
20:02
6:28
40
Angelina Dyrnaes
So
20:29
6:36
63
Grace La Montagne
Sr
20:44
6:41
73
Sydney Schaefge
Fr
20:48
6:43
76
Sierra Read
So
21:14
6:51
89
Kaitlin Ryan
So
21:38
6:59
104
12 University Prep
7-7-8-11-12
Gap: 3:03
101:51
20:22
6:34
301 Hana Hall
So
18:40
6:01
8
Grace Gaddy
Fr
19:39
6:20
26
Hannah Cusworth
Fr
20:35
6:38
70
Morgan Gregory
Sr
21:15
6:51
90
Serena Tate
Fr
21:43
7:00
107
Maia Crummett
So
22:13
7:10
124
Kristen Kunz
So
27:05
8:44
158
13 Placer
15-10-13-15-13
Gap: 2:02
103:21
20:40
6:40
337 Marin Chamberl
Sr
19:33
6:18
24
Elana Muzzy
Sr
19:43
6:22
28
Abigail Jones
Jr
21:00
6:46
83
Maddie Lasher
So
21:30
6:56
99
Riley Lasher
Jr
21:35
6:58
103
Delaney Garcia
Sr
21:46
7:01
110
Kelsey Griffin
Jr
21:54
7:04
115
14 Bishop O'Dowd
16-12-14-14-14
Gap: 2:32
103:47
20:45
6:42
352 Isabella Brusco
Jr
19:33
6:19
25
Jeneva Toolajia
Jr
19:54
6:25
35
Kalea Fong
So
20:56
6:45
80
Abigail Gonzalez
Fr
21:18
6:52
92
Maeve Kelly
Sr
22:05
7:07
120
Samantha Daniels
Fr
23:17
7:31
140
Cecelia Garofoli
Sr
23:25
7:33
147
15 San Lorenzo Valley
13-16-15-13-15
Gap: 2:42
103:41
20:44
6:41
353 Azalea Groleau
Fr
19:30
6:17
22
Maya Mccabe
Jr
20:22
6:34
55
Kayla Penny
So
20:30
6:37
65
Brenda Solis-le
Fr
21:08
6:49
88
Sophie Zachau
Jr
22:12
7:10
123
Josie Andrews
Sr
23:20
7:31
141
Grace Brock
Sr
23:38
7:38
150
16 Sir Francis Drake
17-15-17-17-16
Gap: 1:58
104:08
20:50
6:43
363 Kyla Seeley
Fr
19:46
6:23
30
Shannon Mckillop
Sr
20:11
6:31
46
Finleigh Levinson
Jr
20:55
6:45
78
Jeneviev Escabar
Sr
21:33
6:57
101
Noel Rockwell
Jr
21:44
7:01
108
Zoe Miller
Sr
21:46
7:01
109
Jacqueli Mckillo.
Fr
22:47
7:21
132
17 El Dorado-D4
18-14-12-16-17
Gap: 3:03
105:05
21:01
6:47
379 Maddie Dufour
Fr
19:52
6:25
33
Madison Hutching
So
19:52
6:25
34
Ava Dufour
Fr
20:29
6:36
62
Annabel Maguire
Fr
21:56
7:05
116
Rebekah Hupp
Jr
22:55
7:24
134
Megan Teel
Fr
23:22
7:32
143
Slaney Stringer
Sr
23:23
7:33
145
18 Menlo
14-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:29
105:09
21:02
6:47
411 Charlott Tomkinso
So
19:31
6:18
23
Kyra Pretre
So
20:47
6:42
75
Marisa Castagna
Fr
21:18
6:52
93
Gabby Kogler
Fr
21:35
6:58
102
Katie Aufricht
So
21:59
7:05
118
Amanda Foster
So
22:32
7:16
127
Cameron Boom
So
22:43
7:20
130
19 Marin Catholic
20-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:44
105:51
21:10
6:50
434 Samantha Wallenst
Fr
20:15
6:32
49
Sara Kennedy
Jr
20:28
6:36
61
Turner Wallenst
Fr
21:23
6:54
96
Charlott Brockman
Fr
21:46
7:01
111
Alex Goldstei
Sr
21:59
7:05
117
Gigi Clifford
Fr
22:01
7:06
119
Taylor Powers
Sr
23:39
7:38
152
20 Corcoran
21-21-20-20-20
Gap: 2:51
108:34
21:43
7:00
506 Arlene Magana
Fr
20:15
6:32
50
Ashley Salas
Sr
21:18
6:52
95
Paulina Guerrero
Fr
21:26
6:55
97
Jasmine Guzman
Fr
22:29
7:15
126
Casandra Gonzalez
So
23:06
7:27
138
Sherlyn Hernande
Fr
23:24
7:33
146
Nadia Rojas
Fr
23:31
7:35
148
21 Lindsay
11-20-21-21-21
Gap: 4:57
110:15
22:03
7:07
546 Mckaylie Caesar
Jr
19:03
6:09
16
Nancy Vasquez
So
22:08
7:08
122
Jeanette Ramirez
Jr
22:23
7:13
125
Belen Ferreira
Fr
22:42
7:19
129
Crystal Reyes
Fr
24:00
7:45
154
Bianca Valdez
Fr
24:15
7:49
155
Briana Amador
Fr
25:04
8:05
157
22 Yreka
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:20
110:29
22:06
7:08
572 Marron Bahen
Sr
21:01
6:47
85
Lena Fogle
Jr
21:32
6:57
100
Jordan Linsley
Fr
21:51
7:03
114
Dusti Luiz
Jr
22:44
7:20
131
Kylie Goodrich
Jr
23:21
7:32
142
Angelic Avery
Sr
23:38
7:38
151
Mckenzie Morey-ad
Sr
24:21
7:51
156
23 Hanford West
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:24
116:00
23:12
7:29
697 Courtney Santos
Sr
22:36
7:17
128
Myrka Madrigal
Jr
22:57
7:24
135
Kiana Trujillo
So
23:05
7:27
137
Erika Guzman
So
23:23
7:33
144
Carissa Viehbeck
Jr
24:00
7:44
153
Yamilet Romo
Sr
27:41
8:56
159




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.