El Segundo Results from the Ocean League Cluster #2 at El Segundo Rec Park on 10/18/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alhassan, Shahad Sr JV 22:30 8:11 2.75 41/66 8/9 16/21 2/4 25:00
(2:30,10.0)
25:00
(2:30,10.0)
25:00
(2:30,10.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cervenak, Lauren Jr JV 19:14 7:00 2.75 8/66 1/9 8/21 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Crouch, Shekinah Sr JV 20:46 7:33 2.75 25/66 4/9 11/21 2/5 20:52
(0:06,0.5)
20:52
(0:06,0.5)
20:52
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Daniel, Letina So JV 21:00 7:38 2.75 30/66 6/9 13/21 2/4
Frawley, Ayden Fr Fr 23:39 8:36 2.75 18/25 2/5 17/21 3/3
Fulcomer, Nicolette Jr V 16:51 6:08 2.75 5/39 3/7 3/21 1/6 17:56
(1:05,6.0)
17:56
(1:05,6.0)
17:56
(1:05,6.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Guziak, Leah So JV 19:57 7:15 2.75 17/66 2/9 9/21 2/6 21:04
(1:07,5.3)
21:04
(1:07,5.3)
21:04
(1:07,5.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Hart, Haley Fr Fr 25:30 9:16 2.75 22/25 4/5 20/21 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hoffman, Grace Sr V 17:42 6:26 2.75 15/39 5/7 5/21 2/6 17:55
(0:13,1.2)
17:55
(0:13,1.2)
17:55
(0:13,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Johnson, Kate Sr V 18:00 6:33 2.75 18/39 6/7 6/21 2/5 19:55
(1:55,9.6)
19:55
(1:55,9.6)
19:55
(1:55,9.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kleiger, Lauren Fr Fr 21:05 7:40 2.75 11/25 1/5 14/21 3/3
Kramer, Karina Sr JV 20:36 7:29 2.75 22/66 3/9 10/21 3/6
Lee, Gabriella Jr V 17:05 6:13 2.75 6/39 4/7 4/21 1/6 18:07
(1:02,5.7)
18:07
(1:02,5.7)
18:07
(1:02,5.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Liang, Helen Sr JV 24:19 8:51 2.75 57/66 9/9 18/21 3/3 22:15 22:15 22:15
Mahon, Claire Jr JV 20:49 7:34 2.75 27/66 5/9 12/21 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Matlosz, James So V 16:44 6:05 2.75 4/39 2/7 2/21 2/6 17:56
(1:12,6.7)
17:56
(1:12,6.7)
17:56
(1:12,6.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
McNamee, Kelly Sr V 18:14 6:38 2.75 19/39 7/7 7/21 2/4 19:29
(1:15,6.4)
19:29
(1:15,6.4)
19:29
(1:15,6.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rafei, Aliya So JV 21:28 7:48 2.75 35/66 7/9 15/21 2/4 22:19
(0:51,3.8)
22:19
(0:51,3.8)
22:19
(0:51,3.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Snell, Sydney Fr Fr 24:28 8:54 2.75 20/25 3/5 19/21 3/3 You ROCK! (PG)
Solaja, Helena Fr Fr 25:31 9:17 2.75 23/25 5/5 21/21 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Zago, Sophia So V 16:35 6:02 2.75 3/39 1/7 1/21 2/6 19:18
(2:43,14.1)
19:18
(2:43,14.1)
19:18
(2:43,14.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/6 84:57
1:07
2.75 6:11 6:02 6:26 33 6:08 89:39
(4:42,5.2)
89:39
(4:42,5.2)
89:39
(4:42,5.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Sophia Zago (3), James Matlosz (4), Nicolette Fulcomer (5), Gabriella Lee (6), Grace Hoffman (15)
JV 1st 5 2/5 101:22
1:35
2.75 7:22 7:00 7:34 66 6:50 101:37
(0:15,0.2)
101:37
(0:15,0.2)
101:37
(0:15,0.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Lauren Cervenak (8), Leah Guziak (11), Karina Kramer (14), Shekinah Crouch (16), Claire Mahon (17)
Fr 1st 5 3/3 120:13
4:26
2.75 8:45 7:40 9:17 81 7:13 104:39 104:39 104:39 Lauren Kleiger (11), Ayden Frawley (16), Sydney Snell (17), Haley Hart (18), Helena Solaja (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Anya Sturn Santa Monica 16:03 5:50
2 Tupelo Sullivan Santa Monica 16:11 5:53
3 Sophia Zago So El Segundo 16:35 6:02 1/7 1/21 2/6 19:18
(2:43)
19:18
(2:43)
19:18
(2:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 James Matlosz So El Segundo 16:44 6:05 2/7 2/21 2/6 17:56
(1:12)
17:56
(1:12)
17:56
(1:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Nicolette Fulcomer Jr El Segundo 16:51 6:08 3/7 3/21 1/6 17:56
(1:05)
17:56
(1:05)
17:56
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Gabriella Lee Jr El Segundo 17:05 6:13 4/7 4/21 1/6 18:07
(1:02)
18:07
(1:02)
18:07
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Dunia Dunn Santa Monica 17:13 6:16
8 Paula Romo Santa Monica 17:17 6:17
9 Anna Payton Culver City 17:17 6:17
10 Eboni Harrison Culver City 17:24 6:20
11 Lindsey Kojima Culver City 17:27 6:21
12 Ava Wasson Santa Monica 17:31 6:22
13 Eden Winslow Culver City 17:36 6:24
14 Parker Lauer Santa Monica 17:38 6:25
15 Grace Hoffman Sr El Segundo 17:42 6:26 5/7 5/21 2/6 17:55
(0:13)
17:55
(0:13)
17:55
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Beneen Fune Culver City 17:44 6:27
17 Anna Faries Santa Monica 17:47 6:28
18 Kate Johnson Sr El Segundo 18:00 6:33 6/7 6/21 2/5 19:55
(1:55)
19:55
(1:55)
19:55
(1:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Kelly McNamee Sr El Segundo 18:14 6:38 7/7 7/21 2/4 19:29
(1:15)
19:29
(1:15)
19:29
(1:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Laura Cruz Culver City 19:10 6:58
21 Veronica Valle Beverly Hills 19:19 7:01
22 Eujeong Chi Beverly Hills 19:25 7:04
23 Romi Takara Culver City 19:37 7:08
24 Alexa Delatorre Beverly Hills 20:14 7:21
25 Amari Carter Lawndale 20:16 7:22
26 Samina Balkhane Beverly Hills 20:28 7:27
27 Juana Bustamante Lawndale 20:38 7:30
28 Victoriar Chandler Beverly Hills 20:52 7:35
29 Marianna Viveros Hawthorne 21:19 7:45
30 Anna Westburg Beverly Hills 21:42 7:53
31 Gabrielle Carrillo Lawndale 21:44 7:54
32 Natasha Dveirin Beverly Hills 21:45 7:55
33 Nataly Zepeda Lawndale 22:15 8:05
34 Vina Tran Lawndale 22:20 8:07
35 Katherine Nogueda Lawndale 22:21 8:08
36 Citlaly Colmenares Hawthorne 22:26 8:09
37 Llulissa Garcia Hawthorne 24:33 8:56
38 Jennyer Solis Hawthorne 25:10 9:09
39 Alexandra Malena Hawthorne 26:22 9:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Santa Monica
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
84:15
16:51
6:08
30 Anya Sturn
-
16:03
5:50
1
Tupelo Sullivan
-
16:11
5:53
2
Dunia Dunn
-
17:13
6:16
7
Paula Romo
-
17:17
6:17
8
Ava Wasson
-
17:31
6:22
12
Parker Lauer
-
17:38
6:25
14
Anna Faries
-
17:47
6:28
17
2 El Segundo
2-2-2-1-2
Gap: 1:07
84:57
16:59
6:11
33 Sophia Zago
So
16:35
6:02
3
James Matlosz
So
16:44
6:05
4
Nicolett Fulcomer
Jr
16:51
6:08
5
Gabriell Lee
Jr
17:05
6:13
6
Grace Hoffman
Sr
17:42
6:26
15
Kate Johnson
Sr
18:00
6:33
18
Kelly McNamee
Sr
18:14
6:38
19
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Culver City
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:27
87:28
17:30
6:22
59 Anna Payton
-
17:17
6:17
9
Eboni Harrison
-
17:24
6:20
10
Lindsey Kojima
-
17:27
6:21
11
Eden Winslow
-
17:36
6:24
13
Beneen Fune
-
17:44
6:27
16
Laura Cruz
-
19:10
6:58
20
Romi Takara
-
19:37
7:08
23
4 Beverly Hills
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:33
100:18
20:04
7:18
121 Veronica Valle
-
19:19
7:01
21
Eujeong Chi
-
19:25
7:04
22
Alexa Delatorr
-
20:14
7:21
24
Samina Balkhane
-
20:28
7:27
26
Victoria Chandler
-
20:52
7:35
28
Anna Westburg
-
21:42
7:53
30
Natasha Dveirin
-
21:45
7:55
32
5 Lawndale
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:04
107:13
21:27
7:48
150 Amari Carter
-
20:16
7:22
25
Juana Bustaman
-
20:38
7:30
27
Gabriell Carrillo
-
21:44
7:54
31
Nataly Zepeda
-
22:15
8:05
33
Vina Tran
-
22:20
8:07
34
Katherin Nogueda
-
22:21
8:08
35




6 Hawthorne
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:03
119:50
23:58
8:43
179 Marianna Viveros
-
21:19
7:45
29
Citlaly Colmenar
-
22:26
8:09
36
Llulissa Garcia
-
24:33
8:56
37
Jennyer Solis
-
25:10
9:09
38
Alexandr Malena
-
26:22
9:35
39








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maya Goren Santa Monica 18:33 6:45
2 Ine Flack-martinez Santa Monica 18:38 6:47
3 Eleanor Kroskrati Santa Monica 18:41 6:48
4 Nicola Smulovitz Santa Monica 18:59 6:54
5 Holly Webb Santa Monica 19:00 6:55
6 Amira Rehman Santa Monica 19:00 6:55
7 Abigail Grossman Santa Monica 19:09 6:58
8 Lauren Cervenak Jr El Segundo 19:14 7:00 1/9 8/21 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Anna Smolentseva Santa Monica 19:15 7:00
10 Yvonne Liu Santa Monica 19:15 7:00
11 Emily Diaz Santa Monica 19:20 7:02
12 June Metzler Culver City 19:24 7:03
13 Kaylah Brown Santa Monica 19:24 7:03
14 Grace Hunzicker Santa Monica 19:25 7:04
15 Olivia Root Santa Monica 19:30 7:05
16 Tamara Shawl Beverly Hills 19:39 7:09
17 Leah Guziak So El Segundo 19:57 7:15 2/9 9/21 2/6 21:04
(1:07)
21:04
(1:07)
21:04
(1:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
18 Mckenna Pringle Santa Monica 19:58 7:16
19 Eavlie Rehor Culver City 20:09 7:20
20 Savannah House Culver City 20:23 7:25
21 Lisa Kong Santa Monica 20:25 7:25
22 Karina Kramer Sr El Segundo 20:36 7:29 3/9 10/21 3/6
23 Molly Mcgee Santa Monica 20:43 7:32
24 Sophie Bednarsh Beverly Hills 20:44 7:32
25 Shekinah Crouch Sr El Segundo 20:46 7:33 4/9 11/21 2/5 20:52
(0:06)
20:52
(0:06)
20:52
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Mika Wessel Santa Monica 20:48 7:34
27 Claire Mahon Jr El Segundo 20:49 7:34 5/9 12/21 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
28 Maaya Glorisoso Culver City 20:50 7:35
29 Jianjia Gettinger Santa Monica 21:00 7:38
30 Letina Daniel So El Segundo 21:00 7:38 6/9 13/21 2/4
31 Isabella Sandoval Santa Monica 21:01 7:39
32 Ava Von Iipinski Beverly Hills 21:08 7:41
33 Grace Hirai Culver City 21:08 7:41
34 Anessa Rappoport Santa Monica 21:17 7:44
35 Aliya Rafei So El Segundo 21:28 7:48 7/9 15/21 2/4 22:19
(0:51)
22:19
(0:51)
22:19
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
36 Evelyn Grijalva Culver City 21:34 7:51
37 Sophia Mantville Beverly Hills 21:41 7:53
38 Yasmeen Ohebison Beverly Hills 21:56 7:59
39 Jennifer Ruiz Lawndale 22:01 8:00
40 Sophia Stewart Culver City 22:02 8:01
41 Shahad Alhassan Sr El Segundo 22:30 8:11 8/9 16/21 2/4 25:00
(2:30)
25:00
(2:30)
25:00
(2:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
42 Ava Kemper Santa Monica 22:37 8:13
43 Ryann Mcdowell Culver City 22:40 8:15
44 Noa Aoyagi Culver City 23:08 8:25
45 Jasmine Ruvalcaba Santa Monica 23:10 8:25
46 Nathalie Franklin Santa Monica 23:13 8:27
47 Farzana Faiz Culver City 23:15 8:27
48 Bailey Cooper Culver City 23:28 8:32
49 Jacqueli Contreras Culver City 23:30 8:33
50 Rinesa Kabashi Beverly Hills 23:31 8:33
51 Raquel Contreras Lawndale 23:31 8:33
52 Emi Yanagita Culver City 23:33 8:34
53 Danielle Winslow Culver City 23:38 8:36
54 Ella Roche-willis Culver City 23:41 8:37
55 Syniah Rhone Santa Monica 23:42 8:37
56 Sedonie Horn Culver City 23:44 8:38
57 Helen Liang Sr El Segundo 24:19 8:51 9/9 18/21 3/3 22:15 22:15 22:15
58 Madelyn Yukich Beverly Hills 25:01 9:06
59 Emi Ward Santa Monica 25:07 9:08
60 Charlene Kay Beverly Hills 26:13 9:32
61 Lauren Gutierrez Lawndale 27:22 9:57
62 Jasmine Estrada Hawthorne 28:09 10:14
63 Joahana Sanchez Lawndale 28:49 10:29
64 Ammy Madge Lawndale 29:14 10:38
65 Selena Quintanilla Hawthorne 29:18 10:39
66 Ashley Contreras Hawthorne 29:18 10:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Santa Monica
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
93:51
18:46
6:50
15 Maya Goren
-
18:33
6:45
1
Ine Flack-ma
-
18:38
6:47
2
Eleanor Kroskrat
-
18:41
6:48
3
Nicola Smulovit
-
18:59
6:54
4
Holly Webb
-
19:00
6:55
5
Amira Rehman
-
19:00
6:55
6
Abigail Grossman
-
19:09
6:58
7
2 El Segundo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:35
101:22
20:16
7:22
66 Lauren Cervenak
Jr
19:14
7:00
8
Leah Guziak
So
19:57
7:15
11
Karina Kramer
Sr
20:36
7:29
14
Shekinah Crouch
Sr
20:46
7:33
16
Claire Mahon
Jr
20:49
7:34
17
Letina Daniel
So
21:00
7:38
19
Aliya Rafei
So
21:28
7:48
22
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Culver City
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:44
101:54
20:23
7:25
73 June Metzler
-
19:24
7:03
9
Eavlie Rehor
-
20:09
7:20
12
Savannah House
-
20:23
7:25
13
Maaya Glorisos
-
20:50
7:35
18
Grace Hirai
-
21:08
7:41
21
Evelyn Grijalva
-
21:34
7:51
23
Sophia Stewart
-
22:02
8:01
27
4 Beverly Hills
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:17
105:08
21:02
7:39
94 Tamara Shawl
-
19:39
7:09
10
Sophie Bednarsh
-
20:44
7:32
15
Ava Von Iipinski
-
21:08
7:41
20
Sophia Mantvill
-
21:41
7:53
24
Yasmeen Ohebison
-
21:56
7:59
25
Rinesa Kabashi
-
23:31
8:33
28
Madelyn Yukich
-
25:01
9:06
30
5 Lawndale
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 7:13
130:57
26:11
9:31
151 Jennifer Ruiz
-
22:01
8:00
26
Raquel Contrera
-
23:31
8:33
29
Lauren Gutierre
-
27:22
9:57
31
Joahana Sanchez
-
28:49
10:29
32
Ammy Madge
-
29:14
10:38
33








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mieke Hesseling Culver City 17:39 6:25
2 Anna Kroskrity Santa Monica 18:54 6:52
3 Riley Masterson Santa Monica 19:29 7:05
4 Maggie Manga Wang Culver City 19:30 7:05
5 Lusa Holmstrom Santa Monica 20:01 7:17
6 Olivia Hatch Santa Monica 20:02 7:17
7 Ellie Iau Forgeng Culver City 20:40 7:31
8 Kylee Navin Santa Monica 20:49 7:34
9 Shira Blatt Santa Monica 20:57 7:37
10 Alana Ginter Santa Monica 21:02 7:39
11 Lauren Kleiger Fr El Segundo 21:05 7:40 1/5 14/21 3/3
12 Nia Yick Culver City 21:56 7:59
13 Zoey Preza Santa Monica 22:23 8:08
14 Char Feit-leichman Culver City 23:05 8:24
15 Amanda Fite Culver City 23:09 8:25
16 Kaira Hernandez Culver City 23:14 8:27
17 Sophia Rosenblum Santa Monica 23:35 8:35
18 Ayden Frawley Fr El Segundo 23:39 8:36 2/5 17/21 3/3
19 Benee Hundessa-wade Santa Monica 24:10 8:47
20 Sydney Snell Fr El Segundo 24:28 8:54 3/5 19/21 3/3
21 Gabriela Fite Culver City 24:52 9:03
22 Haley Hart Fr El Segundo 25:30 9:16 4/5 20/21 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
23 Helena Solaja Fr El Segundo 25:31 9:17 5/5 21/21 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
24 Sophia Aguilar Culver City 29:52 10:52
25 Shambavi Bhandan Culver City 30:20 11:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Santa Monica
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:55
99:15
19:51
7:13
24 Anna Kroskrit
-
18:54
6:52
2
Riley Masterso
-
19:29
7:05
3
Lusa Holmstro
-
20:01
7:17
5
Olivia Hatch
-
20:02
7:17
6
Kylee Navin
-
20:49
7:34
8
Shira Blatt
-
20:57
7:37
9
Alana Ginter
-
21:02
7:39
10
2 Culver City
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 5:26
102:50
20:34
7:29
37 Mieke Hesselin
-
17:39
6:25
1
Maggie Manga Wang
-
19:30
7:05
4
Ellie Iau Forgeng
-
20:40
7:31
7
Nia Yick
-
21:56
7:59
12
Char Feit-lei
-
23:05
8:24
13
Amanda Fite
-
23:09
8:25
14
Kaira Hernande
-
23:14
8:27
15
3 El Segundo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:26
120:13
24:03
8:45
81 Lauren Kleiger
Fr
21:05
7:40
11
Ayden Frawley
Fr
23:39
8:36
16
Sydney Snell
Fr
24:28
8:54
17
Haley Hart
Fr
25:30
9:16
18
Helena Solaja
Fr
25:31
9:17
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.