El Segundo Results from the Ocean League Finals at Hahn State Park on 11/1/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alhassan, Shahad Sr JV 27:47 9:16 3 45/65 9/9 18/21 2/4 28:41
(0:54,3.1)
26:46 24:34 You ROCK! (LR)
Clarke, Lauren Sr JV 24:45 8:15 3 17/65 4/9 11/21 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Crouch, Shekinah Sr JV 24:41 8:14 3 14/65 2/9 9/21 3/6 24:35 24:35 22:27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Daniel, Letina So JV 24:48 8:16 3 18/65 5/9 12/21 2/4 25:16
(0:28,1.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Frawley, Ayden Fr Fr 27:31 9:10 3 15/25 2/5 16/21 3/3 24:36
Fulcomer, Nicolette Jr V 19:50 6:37 3 3/39 1/7 1/21 2/6 21:37
(1:47,8.3)
20:36
(0:46,3.8)
18:09 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Guziak, Leah So JV 24:42 8:14 3 15/65 3/9 10/21 2/5 27:52
(3:10,11.4)
27:52
(3:10,11.4)
23:00 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Hart, Haley Fr Fr 31:54 10:38 3 25/25 5/5 21/21 3/3 29:12
Hoffman, Grace Sr V 21:09 7:03 3 11/39 6/7 6/21 1/5 22:54
(1:45,7.6)
20:50 19:28 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
Johnson, Kate Sr V 21:37 7:12 3 13/39 7/7 7/21 1/4 19:46 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kleiger, Lauren Fr Fr 25:02 8:21 3 8/25 1/5 13/21 3/3 23:26 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lee, Gabriella Jr V 20:30 6:50 3 6/39 4/7 4/21 1/6 22:43
(2:13,9.7)
22:00
(1:30,6.8)
18:28 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Liang, Helen Sr JV 27:46 9:15 3 44/65 8/9 17/21 3/4 29:55
(2:09,7.2)
25:25 23:53 You ROCK! (LR)
Mahon, Claire Jr JV 25:35 8:32 3 27/65 7/9 15/21 2/4 23:40
Matlosz, James So V 20:17 6:46 3 5/39 3/7 3/21 1/6 21:50
(1:33,7.1)
21:50
(1:33,7.1)
18:41 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
McNamee, Kelly Sr JV 22:08 7:23 3 1/65 1/9 8/21 1/6 22:39
(0:31,2.3)
22:39
(0:31,2.3)
20:06 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Rafei, Aliya So JV 25:04 8:21 3 20/65 6/9 14/21 2/4 27:31
(2:27,8.9)
27:31
(2:27,8.9)
23:08 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Snell, Sydney Fr Fr 29:07 9:42 3 20/25 3/5 19/21 3/3 27:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
Solaja, Helena Fr Fr 31:33 10:31 3 24/25 4/5 20/21 3/3 32:01
(0:28,1.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Verfaillie, Aiyana Sr V 20:46 6:55 3 8/39 5/7 5/21 1/6 22:23
(1:37,7.2)
22:23
(1:37,7.2)
18:39 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Zago, Sophia So V 19:51 6:37 3 4/39 2/7 2/21 2/6 24:00
(4:09,17.3)
24:00
(4:09,17.3)
18:10 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 101:14
0:56
3 6:45 6:37 6:55 26 6:45 110:41
(9:27,8.5)
106:09
(4:55,4.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Nicolette Fulcomer (3), Sophia Zago (4), James Matlosz (5), Gabriella Lee (6), Aiyana Verfaillie (8)
JV 1st 5 2/4 121:04
2:40
3 8:04 7:23 8:16 55 7:44 122:30
(1:26,1.2)
115:14 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Kelly McNamee (1), Shekinah Crouch (12), Leah Guziak (13), Lauren Clarke (14), Letina Daniel (15)
Fr 1st 5 3/3 145:07
6:52
3 9:40 8:21 10:38 77 8:04 131:26 124:48 Lauren Kleiger (8), Ayden Frawley (15), Sydney Snell (17), Helena Solaja (18), Haley Hart (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Anya Sturm Sr Santa Monica 19:18 6:26
2 Tupelo Sullivan So Santa Monica 19:20 6:27
3 Nicolette Fulcomer Jr El Segundo 19:50 6:37 1/7 1/21 2/6 21:37
(1:47)
20:36
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Sophia Zago So El Segundo 19:51 6:37 2/7 2/21 2/6 24:00
(4:09)
24:00
(4:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
5 James Matlosz So El Segundo 20:17 6:46 3/7 3/21 1/6 21:50
(1:33)
21:50
(1:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
6 Gabriella Lee Jr El Segundo 20:30 6:50 4/7 4/21 1/6 22:43
(2:13)
22:00
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Eboni Harrison So Culver City 20:31 6:50
8 Aiyana Verfaillie Sr El Segundo 20:46 6:55 5/7 5/21 1/6 22:23
(1:37)
22:23
(1:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
9 Linsey Kojima So Culver City 20:33 6:51
10 Eden Winslow Sr Culver City 21:06 7:02
11 Grace Hoffman Sr El Segundo 21:09 7:03 6/7 6/21 1/5 22:54
(1:45)
20:50 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
12 Dunia Dunn So Santa Monica 21:23 7:08
13 Kate Johnson Sr El Segundo 21:37 7:12 7/7 7/21 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Ava Wasson So Santa Monica 21:45 7:15
15 Anna Faries Fr Santa Monica 21:56 7:19
16 Parker Lauer So Santa Monica 21:57 7:19
17 Paula Romo Sr Santa Monica 22:10 7:23
18 Veronica Valle So Beverly Hills 23:33 7:51
19 Laura Cruz Jr Culver City 23:52 7:57
20 Romi Takara Jr Culver City 24:09 8:03
21 Alexa Delatorre Fr Beverly Hills 23:12 7:44
22 Savannah House So Culver City 24:38 8:13
23 Samina Balakhane Sr Beverly Hills 25:02 8:21
24 Amari Carter Jr Lawndale 25:10 8:23
25 Juana Bustamante So Lawndale 25:47 8:36
26 Jennifer Ruiz So Lawndale 26:21 8:47
27 Marianna Viveros Hawthorne 26:27 8:49
28 Natasha Dveirin Sr Beverly Hills 26:32 8:51
29 Anna Westberg So Beverly Hills 26:39 8:53
30 Gabrielle Carrillo Fr Lawndale 26:41 8:54
31 Citlaly Colmenares Jr Hawthorne 26:50 8:57
32 Sterre Hesseling Sr Culver City 26:58 8:59
33 Vina Tran Fr Lawndale 27:28 9:09
34 Nataly Zepeda Fr Lawndale 27:31 9:10
35 Yasmeen Ohebsion So Beverly Hills 27:38 9:13
36 Jennyfer Solis Sr Hawthorne 28:48 9:36
37 Alexandra Malena Hawthorne 29:09 9:43
38 Katherine Nogueda So Lawndale 29:12 9:44
39 Llulisa Garcia Jr Hawthorne 29:15 9:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Segundo
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
101:14
20:15
6:45
26 Nicolett Fulcomer
Jr
19:50
6:37
3
Sophia Zago
So
19:51
6:37
4
James Matlosz
So
20:17
6:46
5
Gabriell Lee
Jr
20:30
6:50
6
Aiyana Verfaill
Sr
20:46
6:55
8
Grace Hoffman
Sr
21:09
7:03
11
Kate Johnson
Sr
21:37
7:12
13
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Santa Monica
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:38
103:42
20:44
6:55
44 Anya Sturm
Sr
19:18
6:26
1
Tupelo Sullivan
So
19:20
6:27
2
Dunia Dunn
So
21:23
7:08
12
Ava Wasson
So
21:45
7:15
14
Anna Faries
Fr
21:56
7:19
15
Parker Lauer
So
21:57
7:19
16
Paula Romo
Sr
22:10
7:23
17
3 Culver City
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:38
110:11
22:02
7:21
65 Eboni Harrison
So
20:31
6:50
7
Linsey Kojima
So
20:33
6:51
9
Eden Winslow
Sr
21:06
7:02
10
Laura Cruz
Jr
23:52
7:57
19
Romi Takara
Jr
24:09
8:03
20
Savannah House
So
24:38
8:13
22
Sterre Hesselin
Sr
26:58
8:59
32
4 Beverly Hills
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:06
124:58
25:00
8:20
119 Veronica Valle
So
23:33
7:51
18
Alexa Delatorr
Fr
23:12
7:44
21
Samina Balakhan
Sr
25:02
8:21
23
Natasha Dveirin
Sr
26:32
8:51
28
Anna Westberg
So
26:39
8:53
29
Yasmeen Ohebsion
So
27:38
9:13
35




5 Lawndale
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:18
131:27
26:17
8:46
138 Amari Carter
Jr
25:10
8:23
24
Juana Bustaman
So
25:47
8:36
25
Jennifer Ruiz
So
26:21
8:47
26
Gabriell Carrillo
Fr
26:41
8:54
30
Vina Tran
Fr
27:28
9:09
33
Nataly Zepeda
Fr
27:31
9:10
34
Katherin Nogueda
So
29:12
9:44
38
6 Hawthorne
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:48
140:29
28:06
9:22
170 Marianna Viveros
-
26:27
8:49
27
Citlaly Colmenar
Jr
26:50
8:57
31
Jennyfer Solis
Sr
28:48
9:36
36
Alexandr Malena
-
29:09
9:43
37
Llulisa Garcia
Jr
29:15
9:45
39








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kelly McNamee Sr El Segundo 22:08 7:23 1/9 8/21 1/6 22:39
(0:31)
22:39
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
2 Amira Rehman Jr Santa Monica 22:33 7:31
3 Nicola Smulovitz So Santa Monica 22:44 7:35
4 Eujeong Chi Fr Beverly Hills 23:12 7:44
5 Grace Hunzicker So Santa Monica 23:21 7:47
6 Yvonne Liu So Santa Monica 23:41 7:54
7 Eleanor Kroskrity Sr Santa Monica 23:45 7:55
8 June Metzler So Culver City 24:00 8:00
9 Holly Webb So Santa Monica 24:06 8:02
10 Ines Flack-martinez Jr Santa Monica 24:17 8:06
11 Abigail Grossman Jr Santa Monica 24:18 8:06
12 Tamara Shawl Jr Beverly Hills 24:26 8:09
13 Anna Smolentseva So Santa Monica 24:29 8:10
14 Shekinah Crouch Sr El Segundo 24:41 8:14 2/9 9/21 3/6 24:35 24:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Leah Guziak So El Segundo 24:42 8:14 3/9 10/21 2/5 27:52
(3:10)
27:52
(3:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
16 Olivia Root Jr Santa Monica 24:43 8:14
17 Lauren Clarke Sr El Segundo 24:45 8:15 4/9 11/21 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
18 Letina Daniel So El Segundo 24:48 8:16 5/9 12/21 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Emily Diaz So Santa Monica 24:52 8:17
20 Aliya Rafei So El Segundo 25:04 8:21 6/9 14/21 2/4 27:31
(2:27)
27:31
(2:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
21 Kaylah Brown Jr Santa Monica 25:06 8:22
22 Evalie Rehor So Culver City 25:09 8:23
23 Mika Wessel Jr Santa Monica 25:15 8:25
24 Victoria Chandler Sr Beverly Hills 25:18 8:26
25 Maya Glorioso So Culver City 25:20 8:27
26 Maya Goren Jr Santa Monica 25:21 8:27
27 Claire Mahon Jr El Segundo 25:35 8:32 7/9 15/21 2/4
28 Sophie Bednarsh Fr Beverly Hills 25:37 8:32
29 Victoria Han-pham Sr Beverly Hills 25:40 8:33
30 Grace Hirai Jr Culver City 25:47 8:36
31 Lisa Kong Jr Santa Monica 25:51 8:37
32 Evelyn Grijalva Jr Culver City 26:11 8:44
33 Aneesa Rappoport So Santa Monica 26:17 8:46
34 Zoe Hinton Sr Beverly Hills 26:20 8:47
35 Molly Mcgee Jr Santa Monica 26:30 8:50
36 Sarah Smith Sr Beverly Hills 26:47 8:56
37 Ava Von Lipinski Fr Beverly Hills 26:50 8:57
38 Jianjia Gettinger Jr Santa Monica 27:00 9:00
39 Jasmine Rubalcaba So Santa Monica 27:19 9:06
40 Noa Aoyagi So Culver City 27:26 9:09
41 Ava Kemper Jr Santa Monica 27:39 9:13
42 Isabella Sandoval Sr Santa Monica 27:43 9:14
43 Sofia Stuart So Culver City 27:44 9:15
44 Helen Liang Sr El Segundo 27:46 9:15 8/9 17/21 3/4 29:55
(2:09)
25:25 You ROCK! (LR)
45 Shahad Alhassan Sr El Segundo 27:47 9:16 9/9 18/21 2/4 28:41
(0:54)
26:46 You ROCK! (LR)
46 Ryann Mcdowell Sr Culver City 27:57 9:19
47 Emi Yanagita So Culver City 28:07 9:22
48 Ella Roche-willis Sr Culver City 28:40 9:33
49 Sidonie Horn Sr Culver City 28:41 9:34
50 Sophia Mantville So Beverly Hills 29:00 9:40
51 Raquel Contreras Fr Lawndale 29:02 9:41
52 Rinesa Kabashi Jr Beverly Hills 29:43 9:54
53 Camilla Fernandez Jr Culver City 29:51 9:57
54 Danielle Winslow So Culver City 30:03 10:01
55 Nathalie Franklin So Santa Monica 30:47 10:16
56 Marlin Alvarado Lawndale 31:22 10:27
57 Katelynn Youssefyeh Jr Beverly Hills 31:42 10:34
58 Farzana Faiz So Culver City 32:32 10:51
59 Charlene Kay Jr Beverly Hills 33:16 11:05
60 Sara Dzigurski So Beverly Hills 33:21 11:07
61 Jasmine Estrada Sr Hawthorne 33:28 11:09
62 Debby Rasson Jr Beverly Hills 33:49 11:16
63 Rebecca Abginesaz Jr Beverly Hills 33:58 11:19
64 Selena Quintanilla Hawthorne 38:12 12:44
65 Ashley Contreras Hawthorne 38:45 12:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Santa Monica
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
116:04
23:13
7:44
23 Amira Rehman
Jr
22:33
7:31
2
Nicola Smulovit
So
22:44
7:35
3
Grace Hunzicke
So
23:21
7:47
5
Yvonne Liu
So
23:41
7:54
6
Eleanor Kroskrit
Sr
23:45
7:55
7
Holly Webb
So
24:06
8:02
9
Ines Flack-ma
Jr
24:17
8:06
10
2 El Segundo
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:40
121:04
24:13
8:04
55 Kelly McNamee
Sr
22:08
7:23
1
Shekinah Crouch
Sr
24:41
8:14
12
Leah Guziak
So
24:42
8:14
13
Lauren Clarke
Sr
24:45
8:15
14
Letina Daniel
So
24:48
8:16
15
Aliya Rafei
So
25:04
8:21
16
Claire Mahon
Jr
25:35
8:32
20
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Beverly Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:28
124:13
24:51
8:17
76 Eujeong Chi
Fr
23:12
7:44
4
Tamara Shawl
Jr
24:26
8:09
11
Victoria Chandler
Sr
25:18
8:26
18
Sophie Bednarsh
Fr
25:37
8:32
21
Victoria Han-pham
Sr
25:40
8:33
22
Zoe Hinton
Sr
26:20
8:47
25
Sarah Smith
Sr
26:47
8:56
26
4 Culver City
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:11
126:27
25:17
8:26
91 June Metzler
So
24:00
8:00
8
Evalie Rehor
So
25:09
8:23
17
Maya Glorioso
So
25:20
8:27
19
Grace Hirai
Jr
25:47
8:36
23
Evelyn Grijalva
Jr
26:11
8:44
24
Noa Aoyagi
So
27:26
9:09
27
Sofia Stuart
So
27:44
9:15
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Beneen Fune Fr Culver City 21:26 7:09
2 Mieke Hesseling Fr Culver City 21:49 7:16
3 Anna Kroskrity Fr Santa Monica 23:28 7:49
4 Riley Masterson Fr Santa Monica 23:37 7:52
5 Maggie (margaret) ... Fr Culver City 24:27 8:09
6 Olivia Hatch Fr Santa Monica 24:51 8:17
7 Lusa Holmstrom Fr Santa Monica 24:58 8:19
8 Lauren Kleiger Fr El Segundo 25:02 8:21 1/5 13/21 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Alana Ginter Fr Santa Monica 25:31 8:30
10 Nia Yick Fr Culver City 26:09 8:43
11 Shira Blatt Fr Santa Monica 26:54 8:58
12 Isabella Layne Fr Culver City 27:06 9:02
13 Kylee Navin Fr Santa Monica 27:07 9:02
14 Char Feit-leichman Fr Culver City 27:28 9:09
15 Ayden Frawley Fr El Segundo 27:31 9:10 2/5 16/21 3/3
16 Zoey Preza Fr Santa Monica 27:33 9:11
17 Amanda Fite Fr Culver City 27:48 9:16
18 Olivia Kramarsky Fr Santa Monica 28:47 9:36
19 Kaira Hernandez Fr Culver City 28:59 9:40
20 Sydney Snell Fr El Segundo 29:07 9:42 3/5 19/21 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Sophia Rosenblum Santa Monica 29:43 9:54
22 Gabriela Fite Fr Culver City 30:31 10:10
23 Willow Guy Fr Culver City 30:36 10:12
24 Helena Solaja Fr El Segundo 31:33 10:31 4/5 20/21 3/3
25 Haley Hart Fr El Segundo 31:54 10:38 5/5 21/21 3/3
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Santa Monica
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 2:03
122:25
24:29
8:10
29 Anna Kroskrit
Fr
23:28
7:49
3
Riley Masterso
Fr
23:37
7:52
4
Olivia Hatch
Fr
24:51
8:17
6
Lusa Holmstro
Fr
24:58
8:19
7
Alana Ginter
Fr
25:31
8:30
9
Shira Blatt
Fr
26:54
8:58
11
Kylee Navin
Fr
27:07
9:02
13
2 Culver City
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 5:40
120:57
24:11
8:04
30 Beneen Fune
Fr
21:26
7:09
1
Mieke Hesselin
Fr
21:49
7:16
2
Maggie (margare ...
Fr
24:27
8:09
5
Nia Yick
Fr
26:09
8:43
10
Isabella Layne
Fr
27:06
9:02
12
Char Feit-lei
Fr
27:28
9:09
14
Amanda Fite
Fr
27:48
9:16
16
3 El Segundo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 6:52
145:07
29:01
9:40
77 Lauren Kleiger
Fr
25:02
8:21
8
Ayden Frawley
Fr
27:31
9:10
15
Sydney Snell
Fr
29:07
9:42
17
Helena Solaja
Fr
31:33
10:31
18
Haley Hart
Fr
31:54
10:38
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.