El Segundo Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Riverside City XC Course on 11/10/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Fulcomer, Nicolette Sr V 19:45 6:35 3 31/161 2/6 2/6 9/23 18:45 18:45 18:22 18:09
Guziak, Leah Jr V 20:35.8 6:52 3 64/161 5/6 5/6 6/23 19:50
Lee, Gabriella Sr V 19:55.6 6:39 3 35/161 3/6 3/6 6/23 18:58 19:16 18:58 17:58
Mai, Isabella Fr V 20:55.3 6:58 3 76/161 6/6 6/6 5/23 19:48
Matlosz, James Jr V 19:20 6:27 3 23/161 1/6 1/6 12/27 18:35 18:35 18:35 17:38
Matlosz, Tyler Fr V 20:34 6:51 3 61/161 4/6 4/6 8/23 18:25
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/23 100:10
1:16
3 6:41 6:27 6:52 201 6:26 95:06 95:06 94:13 James Matlosz (21), Nicolette Fulcomer (29), Gabriella Lee (32), Tyler Matlosz (58), Leah Guziak (61)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hannah Konkel Sr Laguna Beach 18:22.8 6:08
2 Nadia Tabrizi Sr J Serra Catholic 18:27.5 6:09
3 Carissa Rodriguez Sr Fillmore 18:29.4 6:10
4 Janiah Brown Sr Oaks Christian 18:32.9 6:11
5 Ellaney Matarese So La Canada 18:34.1 6:11
6 Sophia Gutierrez So Orange Lutheran 18:38.5 6:13
7 Isabella Abusaid Sr J Serra Catholic 18:40.1 6:13
8 Sydney Morrow Fr South Pasadena 18:40.4 6:13
9 Sarah Arthur Jr La Canada 18:42.9 6:14
10 Jasmine Ramirez Jr Nordhoff 18:43.4 6:14
11 Sophia Gibson Fr Orange Lutheran 18:47.7 6:16
12 Lauren Nettles Jr Flintridge Sacred He 18:53.4 6:18
13 Nina Rhone Sr Marlborough 18:55.3 6:18
14 Jessie Rose So Laguna Beach 18:58.5 6:20
15 Sarah Gann Fr St. Lucy’s 18:59.8 6:20
16 Maria Ruvalcaba Sr Nordhoff 19:00.5 6:20
17 Elizabeth Bock Sr South Pasadena 19:01 6:20
18 Mai Koyama Fr South Pasadena 19:12.3 6:24
19 Diana Perez Sr Fillmore 19:13.4 6:24
20 Kaitlin Ryan Jr Laguna Beach 19:16.5 6:26
21 Alexandra Christod So Flintridge Sacred He 19:17.5 6:26
22 Jenna Milbrodt Fr La Canada 19:17.8 6:26
23 James Matlosz Jr El Segundo 19:20 6:27 1/6 1/6 12/27 18:35 18:35 18:35
24 Emilie Dufault Sr J Serra Catholic 19:26.5 6:29
25 Natalie Miller So Ocean View 19:29.1 6:30
26 Madison Enriquez Sr Barstow 19:31.4 6:30
27 Lindsey Calva Sr South Pasadena 19:32.8 6:31
28 Kaydee Inouye Jr Louisville (G) 19:35.4 6:32
29 Samantha Covey Sr Flintridge Sacred He 19:35.9 6:32
30 Maddie Brough Sr J Serra Catholic 19:42.4 6:34
31 Nicolette Fulcomer Sr El Segundo 19:45 6:35 2/6 2/6 9/23 18:45 18:45 18:22
32 Kate Cuadrado Jr Oaks Christian 19:51.2 6:37
33 Karen Morales So Barstow 19:53.7 6:38
34 Shaylah Alvarez Jr Carpinteria 19:54.7 6:38
35 Gabriella Lee Sr El Segundo 19:55.6 6:39 3/6 3/6 6/23 18:58 19:16 18:58
36 Elizabeth King Fr Ocean View 19:55.9 6:39
37 Sierra Read Jr Laguna Beach 19:57 6:39
38 Nicole Gonzalez Jr Fillmore 19:57.6 6:39
39 Olivia Ruiz Sr San Marino 19:59.8 6:40
40 Cristyn Oliver Jr Bishop Montgomery 20:01.1 6:40
41 Ishani Hansji So Orange Lutheran 20:02.1 6:41
42 Megan Koehler Sr Flintridge Sacred He 20:02.4 6:41
43 Alexis Martinez Sr Bishop Montgomery 20:02.6 6:41
44 Audrey Sutton So Laguna Beach 20:04.7 6:42
45 Nicole Meyer So Orange Lutheran 20:05.1 6:42
46 Ellie Ainsworth Jr Orange Lutheran 20:05.6 6:42
47 Puja Balaji Jr San Marino 20:09.1 6:43
48 Isabella Brannon So Ocean View 20:09.2 6:43
49 Kristen Huber Jr Louisville (G) 20:10.5 6:44
50 Brianna Hernandez Fr Banning 20:10.6 6:44
51 Anika Erlenborn So Oaks Christian 20:11.2 6:44
52 Karla Ortega So South El Monte 20:13.6 6:45
53 Lauren Viola Fr J Serra Catholic 20:15.5 6:45
54 Vanessa Avila Jr Fillmore 20:15.9 6:45
55 Andrea Marruffo Sr Fillmore 20:16.3 6:45
56 Lauren Landrith Fr Orange Lutheran 20:21.3 6:47
57 Vanessa Ramirez Fr Nordhoff 20:21.7 6:47
58 Blathnaid Heaney Sr Notre Dame (Sherman 20:22.2 6:47
59 Molly Cohn Sr Laguna Beach 20:24.9 6:48
60 Adriana Gil Sr Ocean View 20:30.4 6:50
61 Tyler Matlosz Fr El Segundo 20:34 6:51 4/6 4/6 8/23
62 Sarah Uriarte Sr South Pasadena 20:35.2 6:52
63 Liese Neelin Sr Notre Dame (Sherman 20:35.6 6:52
64 Leah Guziak Jr El Segundo 20:35.8 6:52 5/6 5/6 6/23
65 Helen Chau Fr South El Monte 20:35.9 6:52
66 Katrina Reta Jr Orange Lutheran 20:37.1 6:52
67 Christine Mika Ham Sr Whitney 20:37.2 6:52
68 Michele Tsujimoto Jr Notre Dame (Sherman 20:38.7 6:53
69 Isabella Kolstad-K So Ocean View 20:40.3 6:53
70 Ashley Hernandez Sr South El Monte 20:41.3 6:54
71 Rachel Lopez Jr Bishop Montgomery 20:43 6:54
72 Yamilet Herrera Jr Nordhoff 20:45.3 6:55
73 Beatriz Cerezo So Flintridge Sacred He 20:45.7 6:55
74 Chaerin Lee So South Pasadena 20:48.5 6:56
75 Anna Yu Jr Flintridge Sacred He 20:48.8 6:56
76 Isabella Mai Fr El Segundo 20:55.3 6:58 6/6 6/6 5/23
77 Kimberly Vazquez So Ocean View 20:58.9 7:00
78 Amelia Jarolim So South Pasadena 20:59.8 7:00
79 Evelyn Baldwin Fr Notre Dame (Sherman 21:02 7:01
80 Marin Telleria Sr Flintridge Sacred He 21:08.3 7:03
81 Abby Turk Jr Oaks Christian 21:10.1 7:03
82 Sydney Schaefgen So Laguna Beach 21:10.5 7:04
83 Kritika Pantha So Whitney 21:11.6 7:04
84 Kenya Nunez Jr Banning 21:15.5 7:05
85 Janet Ruvalcaba Fr Nordhoff 21:17.1 7:06
86 August Juanzarins So Notre Dame (Sherman 21:21.5 7:07
87 Aura Maya Fr South El Monte 21:21.6 7:07
88 Karen Lee So San Marino 21:24.4 7:08
89 Priscilla Ramirez Fr Riverside Preparatory 21:24.7 7:08
90 Mikayla Erlenborn Jr Oaks Christian 21:33.3 7:11
91 Madison Pirkey Sr La Canada 21:33.9 7:11
92 Khalifa Darcus Jr Nordhoff 21:34 7:11
93 Meg Hannan Sr San Marino 21:34.8 7:12
94 Peyton Talt So San Marino 21:35 7:12
95 Adriana Flores Sr Ocean View 21:37.6 7:13
96 Patricia Ramirez Fr Riverside Preparatory 21:38.4 7:13
97 Milena Altschuler Fr Notre Dame (Sherman 21:40.2 7:13
98 Juliette Aslanian So La Canada 21:46.4 7:15
99 Karina Berber So South El Monte 21:48.9 7:16
100 Katie Wong Jr San Marino 21:49.6 7:17
101 Galilea Ocampo Jr South El Monte 21:52 7:17
102 Emma Centeno Sr Whitney 22:06.3 7:22
103 Mia Mendoza Fr Banning 22:09.1 7:23
104 Alyssa Maria Schey So Nordhoff 22:09.7 7:23
105 Isabella De La Cruz So Fillmore 22:11.2 7:24
106 Naomi Kearl Jr La Canada 22:12.4 7:24
107 Rylan Engels Jr J Serra Catholic 22:13.3 7:24
108 Fiona Wagner So Oaks Christian 22:19.2 7:26
109 Jennifer Holmes Jr Rim of the World 22:23.4 7:28
110 Chloe Maslansky Jr Louisville (G) 22:25.1 7:28
111 Mariajose Lara Fr South El Monte 22:28.2 7:29
112 Lila Dubois Jr Louisville (G) 22:28.4 7:29
113 Lizeth Ochoa Jr Louisville (G) 22:32.4 7:31
114 Jairi Ornelas Jr Riverside Preparatory 22:35.4 7:32
115 Skyler Alves Fr Oaks Christian 22:43.4 7:34
116 Alyssa Alaniz So Riverside Preparatory 22:52.8 7:38
117 Katie Shanahan Sr Bishop Montgomery 22:54.1 7:38
118 Sophia Cabral So Notre Dame (Sherman 22:54.9 7:38
119 Meagan Moore Jr Bishop Montgomery 22:57.7 7:39
120 Evelyn Jacobo Jr Barstow 22:58 7:39
121 Christine David So Whitney 22:59.4 7:40
122 Amalya Mahloch Jr Bishop Montgomery 23:02.3 7:41
123 Therese Mckeagney So J Serra Catholic 23:06.3 7:42
124 Cecilia Cisneros Sr Fillmore 23:07.6 7:43
125 Joanna Huang Sr Whitney 23:08.3 7:43
126 Chloe Martin So Riverside Preparatory 23:09.3 7:43
127 Rosa Delgado Jr Banning 23:09.5 7:43
128 Telia Bridges Sr Palmdale Aerospace A 23:16.6 7:46
129 Sophia Ponce Fr La Canada 23:19.2 7:46
130 Susana Toscano Jr Whitney 23:19.6 7:47
131 Audrey Pham Jr Oxford Academy 23:33.1 7:51
132 Bryn Thornton Fr Banning 23:33.8 7:51
133 Sofia Gavura So Louisville (G) 23:34.5 7:52
134 Lia Shaw So La Salle 23:36.6 7:52
135 Sara Ryave Sr Whitney 23:46.1 7:55
136 Jenessey Jarrett Jr Barstow 23:48.4 7:56
137 Laysha Rodriguez Sr Palmdale Aerospace A 23:52.1 7:57
138 Cristina Erskine Fr Louisville (G) 23:59.1 8:00
139 Michelle Algiers So La Salle 24:00.3 8:00
140 Erin Lee Fr Oxford Academy 24:00.6 8:00
141 Izella Han Fr Oxford Academy 24:01.6 8:01
142 Jenna Shenbaum Fr Bishop Montgomery 24:08.6 8:03
143 Yaneli Hernandez Sr Barstow 24:11.4 8:04
144 Margaret O'Hagan Jr La Salle 24:12.4 8:04
145 Kristie Nguyen So Oxford Academy 24:15.6 8:05
146 Briana Greely So Oxford Academy 24:15.9 8:05
147 Jennevy Uribe Sr Riverside Preparatory 24:26 8:09
148 Jocelyn Vasquez Sr Palmdale Aerospace A 24:40 8:13
149 Lily Tong So San Marino 24:41.5 8:14
150 Zoe Osborne So Barstow 24:51.7 8:17
151 Angelina Umali-Nel Sr Barstow 25:00.3 8:20
152 Caitlin Herrera Sr Riverside Preparatory 25:08.9 8:23
153 Illiana Banda Sr Palmdale Aerospace A 25:40.8 8:34
154 Tania Ponce So Banning 26:23.2 8:48
155 Alyssa Trac So La Salle 26:38.5 8:53
156 Nefti Brewster Sr Palmdale Aerospace A 26:41.2 8:54
157 Oladys (Gabbi) Mar Jr La Salle 26:41.4 8:54
158 Yuna Jung Fr Oxford Academy 26:48 8:56
159 Jennefer Hernandez Jr Palmdale Aerospace A 27:00.7 9:00
160 Kimberly Marquez Sr La Salle 27:17.2 9:06
161 Bianca Joseph So La Salle 28:07 9:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Laguna Beach
1-2-2-3-1
Gap: 1:42
96:40
19:20
6:27
107 Hannah Konkel
Sr
18:23
6:08
1
Jessie Rose
So
18:59
6:20
13
Kaitlin Ryan
Jr
19:17
6:26
18
Sierra Read
Jr
19:57
6:39
34
Audrey Sutton
So
20:05
6:42
41
Molly Cohn
Sr
20:25
6:48
56
Sydney Schaefge
So
21:11
7:04
79
2 J Serra Catholic
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:48
96:32
19:18
6:26
109 Nadia Tabrizi
Sr
18:28
6:09
2
Isabella Abusaid
Sr
18:40
6:13
7
Emilie Dufault
Sr
19:27
6:29
22
Maddie Brough
Sr
19:42
6:34
28
Lauren Viola
Fr
20:16
6:45
50
Rylan Engels
Jr
22:13
7:24
104
Therese Mckeagne
So
23:06
7:42
119
3 South Pasadena
7-6-4-2-3
Gap: 1:55
97:02
19:24
6:28
123 Sydney Morrow
Fr
18:40
6:13
8
Elizabet Bock
Sr
19:01
6:20
15
Mai Koyama
Fr
19:12
6:24
16
Lindsey Calva
Sr
19:33
6:31
25
Sarah Uriarte
Sr
20:35
6:52
59
Chaerin Lee
So
20:49
6:56
71
Amelia Jarolim
So
21:00
7:00
75
4 Orange Lutheran
6-4-5-4-4
Gap: 1:27
97:39
19:32
6:31
140 Sophia Gutierre
So
18:39
6:13
6
Sophia Gibson
Fr
18:48
6:16
11
Ishani Hansji
So
20:02
6:41
38
Nicole Meyer
So
20:05
6:42
42
Ellie Ainswort
Jr
20:06
6:42
43
Lauren Landrith
Fr
20:21
6:47
53
Katrina Reta
Jr
20:37
6:52
63
5 Fillmore
3-5-5-6-5
Gap: 1:47
98:13
19:39
6:33
158 Carissa Rodrigue
Sr
18:29
6:10
3
Diana Perez
Sr
19:13
6:24
17
Nicole Gonzalez
Jr
19:58
6:39
35
Vanessa Avila
Jr
20:16
6:45
51
Andrea Marruffo
Sr
20:16
6:45
52
Isabella De La Cruz
So
22:11
7:24
102
Cecilia Cisneros
Sr
23:08
7:43
120
6 Flintridge Sacred He
9-8-7-4-6
Gap: 1:52
98:35
19:43
6:34
167 Lauren Nettles
Jr
18:53
6:18
12
Alexandr Christod
So
19:18
6:26
19
Samantha Covey
Sr
19:36
6:32
27
Megan Koehler
Sr
20:02
6:41
39
Beatriz Cerezo
So
20:46
6:55
70
Anna Yu
Jr
20:49
6:56
72
Marin Telleria
Sr
21:08
7:03
77
7 El Segundo
10-10-9-8-7
Gap: 1:16
100:10
20:02
6:41
201 James Matlosz
Jr
19:20
6:27
21
Nicolett Fulcomer
Sr
19:45
6:35
29
Gabriell Lee
Sr
19:56
6:39
32
Tyler Matlosz
Fr
20:34
6:51
58
Leah Guziak
Jr
20:36
6:52
61
Isabella Mai
Fr
20:55
6:58
73




8 La Canada
5-2-3-7-8
Gap: 3:12
99:55
19:59
6:40
217 Ellaney Matarese
So
18:34
6:11
5
Sarah Arthur
Jr
18:43
6:14
9
Jenna Milbrodt
Fr
19:18
6:26
20
Madison Pirkey
Sr
21:34
7:11
88
Juliette Aslanian
So
21:46
7:15
95
Naomi Kearl
Jr
22:12
7:24
103
Sophia Ponce
Fr
23:19
7:46
125
9 Ocean View
11-12-11-10-9
Gap: 1:11
100:45
20:09
6:43
224 Natalie Miller
So
19:29
6:30
23
Elizabet King
Fr
19:56
6:39
33
Isabella Brannon
So
20:09
6:43
45
Adriana Gil
Sr
20:30
6:50
57
Isabella Kolstad-
So
20:40
6:53
66
Kimberly Vazquez
So
20:59
7:00
74
Adriana Flores
Sr
21:38
7:13
92
10 Nordhoff
8-7-8-9-10
Gap: 2:34
100:08
20:02
6:41
229 Jasmine Ramirez
Jr
18:43
6:14
10
Maria Ruvalcab
Sr
19:01
6:20
14
Vanessa Ramirez
Fr
20:22
6:47
54
Yamilet Herrera
Jr
20:45
6:55
69
Janet Ruvalcab
Fr
21:17
7:06
82
Khalifa Darcus
Jr
21:34
7:11
89
Alyssa Maria Schey
So
22:10
7:23
101
11 Oaks Christian
4-9-9-11-11
Gap: 3:00
101:19
20:16
6:45
247 Janiah Brown
Sr
18:33
6:11
4
Kate Cuadrado
Jr
19:51
6:37
30
Anika Erlenbor
So
20:11
6:44
48
Abby Turk
Jr
21:10
7:03
78
Mikayla Erlenbor
Jr
21:33
7:11
87
Fiona Wagner
So
22:19
7:26
105
Skyler Alves
Fr
22:43
7:34
111
12 Notre Dame (Sherman
18-17-17-13-12
Gap: 0:59
104:00
20:48
6:56
339 Blathnai Heaney
Sr
20:22
6:47
55
Liese Neelin
Sr
20:36
6:52
60
Michele Tsujimot
Jr
20:39
6:53
65
Evelyn Baldwin
Fr
21:02
7:01
76
August Juanzari
So
21:22
7:07
83
Milena Altschul
Fr
21:40
7:13
94
Sophia Cabral
So
22:55
7:38
114
13 San Marino
14-15-13-12-13
Gap: 1:35
104:43
20:57
6:59
346 Olivia Ruiz
Sr
20:00
6:40
36
Puja Balaji
Jr
20:09
6:43
44
Karen Lee
So
21:24
7:08
85
Meg Hannan
Sr
21:35
7:12
90
Peyton Talt
So
21:35
7:12
91
Katie Wong
Jr
21:50
7:17
97
Lily Tong
So
24:42
8:14
145
14 South El Monte
17-16-15-15-14
Gap: 1:35
104:41
20:56
6:59
358 Karla Ortega
So
20:14
6:45
49
Helen Chau
Fr
20:36
6:52
62
Ashley Hernande
Sr
20:41
6:54
67
Aura Maya
Fr
21:22
7:07
84
Karina Berber
So
21:49
7:16
96
Galilea Ocampo
Jr
21:52
7:17
98
Mariajos Lara
Fr
22:28
7:29
107
15 Bishop Montgomery
15-14-12-14-15
Gap: 2:57
106:39
21:20
7:07
373 Cristyn Oliver
Jr
20:01
6:40
37
Alexis Martinez
Sr
20:03
6:41
40
Rachel Lopez
Jr
20:43
6:54
68
Katie Shanahan
Sr
22:54
7:38
113
Meagan Moore
Jr
22:58
7:39
115
Amalya Mahloch
Jr
23:02
7:41
118
Jenna Shenbaum
Fr
24:09
8:03
138
16 Louisville (G)
13-13-15-16-16
Gap: 2:57
107:12
21:26
7:09
395 Kaydee Inouye
Jr
19:35
6:32
26
Kristen Huber
Jr
20:11
6:44
46
Chloe Maslansk
Jr
22:25
7:28
106
Lila Dubois
Jr
22:28
7:29
108
Lizeth Ochoa
Jr
22:32
7:31
109
Sofia Gavura
So
23:35
7:52
129
Cristina Erskine
Fr
23:59
8:00
134
17 Barstow
12-11-14-17-17
Gap: 4:40
110:23
22:05
7:22
442 Madison Enriquez
Sr
19:31
6:30
24
Karen Morales
So
19:54
6:38
31
Evelyn Jacobo
Jr
22:58
7:39
116
Jenessey Jarrett
Jr
23:48
7:56
132
Yaneli Hernande
Sr
24:11
8:04
139
Zoe Osborne
So
24:52
8:17
146
Angelina Umali-Ne
Sr
25:00
8:20
147
18 Banning
16-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:23
110:19
22:04
7:21
479 Brianna Hernande
Fr
20:11
6:44
47
Kenya Nunez
Jr
21:16
7:05
81
Mia Mendoza
Fr
22:09
7:23
100
Rosa Delgado
Jr
23:10
7:43
123
Bryn Thornton
Fr
23:34
7:51
128
Tania Ponce
So
26:23
8:48
150




19 Whitney
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:31
110:03
22:01
7:20
481 Christin Mika Ham
Sr
20:37
6:52
64
Kritika Pantha
So
21:12
7:04
80
Emma Centeno
Sr
22:06
7:22
99
Christin David
So
22:59
7:40
117
Joanna Huang
Sr
23:08
7:43
121
Susana Toscano
Jr
23:20
7:47
126
Sara Ryave
Sr
23:46
7:55
131
20 Riverside Preparatory
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:45
111:41
22:20
7:27
523 Priscill Ramirez
Fr
21:25
7:08
86
Patricia Ramirez
Fr
21:38
7:13
93
Jairi Ornelas
Jr
22:35
7:32
110
Alyssa Alaniz
So
22:53
7:38
112
Chloe Martin
So
23:09
7:43
122
Jennevy Uribe
Sr
24:26
8:09
143
Caitlin Herrera
Sr
25:09
8:23
148
21 Oxford Academy
22-22-21-21-21
Gap: 0:43
120:07
24:01
8:00
683 Audrey Pham
Jr
23:33
7:51
127
Erin Lee
Fr
24:01
8:00
136
Izella Han
Fr
24:02
8:01
137
Kristie Nguyen
So
24:16
8:05
141
Briana Greely
So
24:16
8:05
142
Yuna Jung
Fr
26:48
8:56
154




22 Palmdale Aerospace A
21-21-22-22-22
Gap: 3:25
124:11
24:50
8:17
702 Telia Bridges
Sr
23:17
7:46
124
Laysha Rodrigue
Sr
23:52
7:57
133
Jocelyn Vasquez
Sr
24:40
8:13
144
Illiana Banda
Sr
25:41
8:34
149
Nefti Brewster
Sr
26:41
8:54
152
Jennefer Hernande
Jr
27:01
9:00
155




23 La Salle
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 3:05
125:09
25:02
8:21
709 Lia Shaw
So
23:37
7:52
130
Michelle Algiers
So
24:00
8:00
135
Margaret O'Hagan
Jr
24:12
8:04
140
Alyssa Trac
So
26:39
8:53
151
Oladys (Gabbi) Mar
Jr
26:41
8:54
153
Kimberly Marquez
Sr
27:17
9:06
156
Bianca Joseph
So
28:07
9:22
157
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.