El Segundo Results from the Hole In The Wall Invite at Lakewood HS, WA on 10/6/18
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Jacob) Rifkin, Cobi | Jr | V | 17:54.8 | 5:47 | 3.1 | 137/371 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/44 | |||||
Glynn, Niall | Jr | V | 17:42.4 | 5:43 | 3.1 | 110/371 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/53 | |||||
Liang, Calvin | Sr | V | 17:10.9 | 5:33 | 3.1 | 58/371 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/59 | 17:23 (0:12,1.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Lux, Lukas | Jr | V | 18:09.8 | 5:52 | 3.1 | 168/371 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/34 | |||||
Ortiz, Marcus | So | V | 17:41.7 | 5:42 | 3.1 | 107/371 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/56 | |||||
Verfaillie, Arend | Jr | V | 16:19.4 | 5:16 | 3.1 | 6/371 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/64 | 17:22 (1:03,6.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Waites, Christopher | Sr | V | 16:48.2 | 5:25 | 3.1 | 23/371 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/61 | 18:28 (1:40,9.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/53 | 85:43 1:23 |
3.1 | 5:32 | 5:16 | 5:43 | 292 | 5:26 | 84:24 | Arend Verfaillie (6), Christopher Waites (23), Calvin Liang (55), Marcus Ortiz (103), Niall Glynn (105) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicholas Sarysz | Sr | R A Long | 15:46.9 | 5:05 | |||||||
2 | Jessie Foster | Jr | Emerald Ridge | 15:58.4 | 5:09 | |||||||
3 | Micah Murphy | Jr | Lynnwood | 16:07.5 | 5:12 | |||||||
4 | Diego Berho | Sr | Roosevelt (WA) | 16:08.2 | 5:12 | |||||||
5 | Stefans Lusis | Sr | Kingston | 16:13.1 | 5:14 | |||||||
6 | Arend Verfaillie | Jr | El Segundo | 16:19.4 | 5:16 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/64 | ||||
7 | Lorenzo Alvarado | Sr | Wapato | 16:19.5 | 5:16 | |||||||
8 | Rafe Holz | Jr | Sedro-Woolley | 16:21.1 | 5:16 | |||||||
9 | Isaac Cortes | Jr | Granite Falls | 16:22.4 | 5:17 | |||||||
10 | Austin Cays | Sr | Auburn Mountainview | 16:24.6 | 5:18 | |||||||
11 | Brycen Brown | Sr | Horizon | 16:28.1 | 5:19 | |||||||
12 | Michael Cepowski | Jr | South Whidbey | 16:29.6 | 5:19 | |||||||
13 | Emmanuel Beku | Jr | Roosevelt (WA) | 16:33.1 | 5:20 | |||||||
14 | Noah Cape | Sr | Bush | 16:35.1 | 5:21 | |||||||
15 | Roman Schroyer | So | Sehome | 16:36.6 | 5:21 | |||||||
16 | Lucas Cunningham | Sr | Sehome | 16:38.9 | 5:22 | |||||||
17 | William Cunningham | Jr | Roosevelt (WA) | 16:40.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
18 | Theodore Wright | Jr | Auburn Mountainview | 16:44.2 | 5:24 | |||||||
19 | Blake Rohrbach | Jr | Emerald Ridge | 16:44.9 | 5:24 | |||||||
20 | Andrew Rotter | Jr | Auburn Mountainview | 16:46.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
21 | Keegan Minahan | Jr | Northwest | 16:46.9 | 5:25 | |||||||
22 | Nathaniel Alexander | Sr | Arlington | 16:48 | 5:25 | |||||||
23 | Christopher Waites | Sr | El Segundo | 16:48.2 | 5:25 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/61 | ||||
24 | Joel Nealon | Fr | Emerald Ridge | 16:49 | 5:25 | |||||||
25 | Evan Krautkremer | Sr | Marysville Getchell | 16:50.4 | 5:26 | |||||||
26 | Jeremiah Bartlett | Jr | Auburn Mountainview | 16:51.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
27 | Max Lagunoff | So | University Prep | 16:51.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
28 | Tanner Lauzon | Sr | Marysville-Pilchuck | 16:52.1 | 5:26 | |||||||
29 | Zach Hayden | Jr | R A Long | 16:52.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
30 | Ezra Nicol | Sr | Arlington | 16:52.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
31 | Alan Ngouenet | So | Overlake | 16:53.3 | 5:27 | |||||||
32 | Gabe Lee | So | West Linn | 16:54.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
33 | Lachlan Boyd | Jr | Sedro-Woolley | 16:54.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
34 | Isaias Scearcy | Jr | Rogers (Puyallup) | 16:55.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
35 | Callahan Yale | Sr | South Whidbey | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
36 | Gabe Hatch | So | Lakewood | 16:56.6 | 5:28 | |||||||
37 | Anthony Hart | Sr | King's | 16:58.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
38 | Brandon Moore | Fr | Arlington | 16:59.6 | 5:29 | |||||||
39 | Thomas Shaw | Jr | Port Angeles | 17:00.1 | 5:29 | |||||||
40 | Landon Sturdevant | So | Ferndale | 17:00.5 | 5:29 | |||||||
41 | Quintin Collins | So | Medical Lake | 17:01.1 | 5:29 | |||||||
42 | Andrew Puffer | Jr | Camas | 17:01.7 | 5:30 | |||||||
43 | Mitchell Bergquist | Jr | R A Long | 17:01.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
44 | Kaleb Danielson | Jr | Stanwood | 17:03.5 | 5:30 | |||||||
45 | Max Gargano | So | Sehome | 17:03.6 | 5:30 | |||||||
46 | Pierce Papke | Sr | King's | 17:04.3 | 5:30 | |||||||
47 | Ethan Haugen | Jr | Walla Walla | 17:04.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
48 | Victor Long | Jr | Medical Lake | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
49 | Luke Griffin | Jr | Stanwood | 17:05.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
50 | Oliver Thomas | So | Overlake | 17:05.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
51 | Tor Sather | Sr | Kingston | 17:06.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
52 | Jameson Murray | So | Arlington | 17:07.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
53 | Zach Foster | Sr | Overlake | 17:07.7 | 5:32 | |||||||
54 | Edward Gabriel | Jr | Gig Harbor | 17:08.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
55 | Trent Henry | Sr | Arlington | 17:08.5 | 5:32 | |||||||
56 | Kade Duncanson | Sr | Graham-Kapowsin | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
57 | Jason Khoury | Jr | Stanwood | 17:09.8 | 5:32 | |||||||
58 | Calvin Liang | Sr | El Segundo | 17:10.9 | 5:33 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 9/59 | ||||
59 | Cesar Loza | Fr | Wapato | 17:11.3 | 5:33 | |||||||
60 | William Binette | Sr | Redmond | 17:11.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
61 | Curtis Upton | So | Kingston | 17:12.2 | 5:33 | |||||||
62 | Wilson Fresh | So | Camas | 17:12.2 | 5:33 | |||||||
63 | Alex Jensen | Jr | Lakewood | 17:12.6 | 5:33 | |||||||
64 | Max Metters | Jr | North Kitsap | 17:12.8 | 5:33 | |||||||
65 | Garett Shapovalov | Jr | La Center | 17:15.1 | 5:34 | |||||||
66 | Taylor Cundiff | Sr | Bush | 17:18.1 | 5:35 | |||||||
67 | Coleman Brummel | Jr | Sehome | 17:18.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
68 | Carson Loveless | Sr | West Valley (Yakima) | 17:19.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
69 | Espen Diamond | Sr | Everett | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
70 | Brian Sanchez | Sr | Auburn Mountainview | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
71 | Dominik Riemann | Jr | Sehome | 17:23.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
72 | Ailey Birkeland | Sr | University Prep | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
73 | Gabriel Long | Sr | Port Angeles | 17:24.9 | 5:37 | |||||||
74 | Zander Samadurov | Jr | Camas | 17:25.3 | 5:37 | |||||||
75 | Lewis White | So | Northwest | 17:25.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
76 | Nicholas Henry | Sr | Medical Lake | 17:26.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
77 | Milo Greenberg | Jr | Northwest | 17:27.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
78 | Jack Rimstad | Jr | Marysville Getchell | 17:27.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
79 | Trent Mortensen | Sr | Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) | 17:28.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
80 | Leon Tacy | Sr | Rogers (Puyallup) | 17:28.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
81 | Kobi Starling | So | Arlington | 17:29.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
82 | Connor Hayward | So | Camas | 17:29.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
83 | Zachary Wehner | Fr | Horizon | 17:29.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
84 | Jonathan Brown | Jr | Mt Vernon Christian | 17:31 | 5:39 | |||||||
85 | Caleb Minner | So | Gig Harbor | 17:32.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
86 | Eric Maldonado | Jr | Ferndale | 17:32.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
87 | William Callender | So | Roosevelt (WA) | 17:32.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
88 | Max Adams | Jr | South Kitsap | 17:33.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
89 | Tyler Neher | Jr | Inglemoor | 17:34.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
90 | Kunal Sinha | Jr | Overlake | 17:34.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
91 | Thomas Simms | So | South Whidbey | 17:35.6 | 5:41 | |||||||
92 | Ryan Barene | Jr | Arlington | 17:35.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
93 | Cole Norton | So | Marysville Getchell | 17:35.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
94 | Zak Smith | Sr | Ingraham | 17:36.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
95 | Bryan Carmona | Sr | Wapato | 17:37 | 5:41 | |||||||
96 | Zach Shelton | So | Woodinville | 17:37.2 | 5:41 | |||||||
97 | Dylan Wile | Sr | Seattle Christian | 17:37.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
98 | Joseph Hess | Sr | South Kitsap | 17:38.4 | 5:41 | |||||||
99 | Cole Rogers | So | West Linn | 17:38.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
100 | Andrew Pfutzenreuter | Sr | Horizon | 17:39.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
101 | David Lysyy | Jr | Auburn Mountainview | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
102 | Jesse Stoddard | Jr | Lakewood | 17:40.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
103 | Zachary Lewis | Sr | Medical Lake | 17:40.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
104 | Nathan Reudink | Jr | Roosevelt (WA) | 17:40.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
105 | Sam Jacobsen | Fr | Newport (Bellevue) | 17:41.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
106 | Reilly McVay | So | South Whidbey | 17:41.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
107 | Marcus Ortiz | So | El Segundo | 17:41.7 | 5:42 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/56 | ||||
108 | Ian Green | Sr | Mount Baker | 17:41.8 | 5:43 | |||||||
109 | Nicolaas Jefferson | Jr | Ingraham | 17:41.9 | 5:43 | |||||||
110 | Niall Glynn | Jr | El Segundo | 17:42.4 | 5:43 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/53 | ||||
111 | Thayer Derosier | Sr | R A Long | 17:42.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
112 | Tim Reidy | Jr | South Kitsap | 17:43.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
113 | Benjamin Henry | So | Medical Lake | 17:43.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
114 | Gabriel Rochette | So | Gig Harbor | 17:43.8 | 5:43 | |||||||
115 | Daniel Gao | So | Newport (Bellevue) | 17:44.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
116 | Cameron Butler | Sr | Port Angeles | 17:44.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
117 | Jack Kearny | Sr | Ingraham | 17:45.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
118 | Daniel Pierce | So | Emerald Ridge | 17:46.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
119 | Jacob Potter | Jr | Lynnwood | 17:47.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
120 | Mario Barletta | Jr | Lakewood | 17:47.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
121 | Maseo Embry | Sr | Garfield | 17:47.5 | 5:44 | |||||||
122 | Blaz Rietz | Jr | Walla Walla | 17:47.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
123 | Ethan Tampa | Fr | Newport (Bellevue) | 17:47.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
124 | Jaydon Krisch | Jr | Orcas Island | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
125 | Forest Tschirhart | So | Garfield | 17:48.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
126 | Geoffory Stipe | Jr | Juanita | 17:48.9 | 5:45 | |||||||
127 | Jeremiah Windle | Jr | Medical Lake | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
128 | Michael Nguyen | Fr | Marysville Getchell | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
129 | Jarod Polakoff | Jr | Northwest | 17:50.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
130 | Joey Blick | Fr | Ridgefield | 17:50.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
131 | Dylan Clark | Sr | Northwest | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
132 | Cooper Ullmann | So | South Whidbey | 17:51.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
133 | J. 'Dane' Voldman | Fr | West Valley (Yakima) | 17:52.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
134 | Chance Brown | Jr | Juanita | 17:53.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
135 | Matthew Mason | So | Lynnwood | 17:54.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
136 | Tre Pepper | Fr | Woodinville | 17:54.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
137 | Cobi (Jacob) Rifkin | Jr | El Segundo | 17:54.8 | 5:47 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/44 | ||||
138 | Jeffery Richner | Sr | Marysville-Pilchuck | 17:54.9 | 5:47 | |||||||
139 | Igmin Martinez | Jr | North Kitsap | 17:55.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
140 | Ethan McQuivey | So | Ridgefield | 17:55.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
141 | Brian Wicklund | Jr | West Linn | 17:55.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
142 | Quincy Parsons | Jr | South Kitsap | 17:56.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
143 | Jesus Virrueta | Jr | Wapato | 17:56.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
144 | Justin Becker | So | Klahowya | 17:56.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
145 | Nathan Swisher | Sr | Walla Walla | 17:56.9 | 5:47 | |||||||
146 | Kai Hinch | So | Mountlake Terrace | 17:57.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
147 | Trever Stone | Sr | Marysville-Pilchuck | 17:57.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
148 | Holden Hillis | Sr | Redmond | 17:57.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
149 | Adam Borde | So | Port Angeles | 17:57.5 | 5:48 | |||||||
150 | Ethan Kingston | Sr | R A Long | 18:00.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
151 | Jack Krammer | Jr | Lake Washington | 18:00.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
152 | Cole Spadafore | Jr | North Kitsap | 18:01.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
153 | Mikko Laulainen | Fr | Lake Washington | 18:01.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
154 | Joshua Gavin | Fr | Port Angeles | 18:01.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
155 | Ryan Garcia | Fr | Sedro-Woolley | 18:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
156 | Luke Hensley | So | North Kitsap | 18:02.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
157 | Danny Conlisk | Sr | Coupeville | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
158 | Jacob Geiger | Sr | South Kitsap | 18:04.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
159 | Ben Schmidt | So | Lakewood | 18:04.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
160 | Jackson Reeves | Jr | Rogers (Puyallup) | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
161 | Tyler Malloy | Sr | Sedro-Woolley | 18:05.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
162 | Ivan Duenas | So | Chelan | 18:06.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
163 | Bowen Snell | Jr | Ingraham | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
164 | Chris Thompson | Sr | South Kitsap | 18:07.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
165 | Jack Griffith | So | Roosevelt (WA) | 18:08.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
166 | Tao Norsen | Fr | West Seattle | 18:08.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
167 | Wyatt Murphy | Jr | North Kitsap | 18:09.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
168 | Lukas Lux | Jr | El Segundo | 18:09.8 | 5:52 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/34 | ||||
169 | Ted Buetow | Fr | Sehome | 18:10.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
170 | Porter Craig | Fr | Camas | 18:10.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
171 | Gavyn Brayman | Sr | Roosevelt (WA) | 18:12.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
172 | Mason Baier | So | West Seattle | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
173 | Kadin Jessee | So | West Seattle | 18:13.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
174 | Mason Olson | Jr | Graham-Kapowsin | 18:13.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
175 | Wouter Van Veen | Fr | Stanwood | 18:14.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
176 | Mark VanDoornik | Sr | South Kitsap | 18:14.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
177 | Josiah Bushnell | So | Ferndale | 18:14.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
178 | Adam Graves | Sr | Bellevue Christian | 18:14.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
179 | Gavin Yates | So | R A Long | 18:14.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
180 | Josh Vasquez | So | King's | 18:14.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
181 | Nathan Hackley | Jr | Lake Washington | 18:15.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
182 | Trenten Vernon | Jr | West Valley (Yakima) | 18:15.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
183 | Lucas Johnson | Fr | Emerald Ridge | 18:16.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
184 | Trevor Gunderson | Jr | La Center | 18:16.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
185 | Connor Stewart | Jr | North Kitsap | 18:17.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
186 | Travers Sorenson | Sr | West Seattle | 18:17.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
187 | Remy Talbot | Jr | University Prep | 18:17.4 | 5:54 | |||||||
188 | Jackson Leavitt | Sr | La Center | 18:18.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
189 | Mitchell Givens | Jr | Mountlake Terrace | 18:18.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
190 | Eli Waldron | Sr | South Whidbey | 18:18.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
191 | Fabian Alvarado | Fr | Wapato | 18:18.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
192 | Nicholas Izutsu | Jr | West Valley (Yakima) | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
193 | Drew Seiler | Fr | Seattle Christian | 18:19.1 | 5:55 | |||||||
194 | Ben Harper | Jr | Gig Harbor | 18:19.1 | 5:55 | |||||||
195 | Grant Kline | Sr | Auburn Mountainview | 18:19.3 | 5:55 | |||||||
196 | Nathan Haong | Jr | Juanita | 18:19.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
197 | Russell Ridd | Jr | West Valley (Yakima) | 18:19.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
198 | Josh Frazier | So | Sehome | 18:20.1 | 5:55 | |||||||
199 | Spencer Holm | So | La Center | 18:20.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
200 | Ryan Bertrand | Sr | Inglemoor | 18:20.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
201 | Christian Balgos | So | Marysville Getchell | 18:21.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
202 | Patrick Huhdanpaa | Jr | Newport (Bellevue) | 18:22.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
203 | Nolan Cedarquist | So | Rogers (Puyallup) | 18:22.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
204 | Josh Clark | Jr | Bellevue Christian | 18:22.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
205 | Aidan O'Brien | So | South Whidbey | 18:22.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
206 | Luke Lee | So | Newport (Bellevue) | 18:23.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
207 | Yuma Masaki | So | Redmond | 18:23.4 | 5:56 | |||||||
208 | Jasper Sims | So | Mountlake Terrace | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
209 | David Anderson | Sr | Kingston | 18:25.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
210 | Glen Fritz | Jr | North Kitsap | 18:27.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
211 | Louis Kim Godbout | So | Overlake | 18:28.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
212 | Evan Hagle | So | Klahowya | 18:28.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
213 | Oliver Accola | Fr | Inglemoor | 18:29.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
214 | Noah Warren | Fr | Woodinville | 18:31.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
215 | Glyn Carson | Fr | Overlake | 18:31.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
216 | Matthew Scheuber | Sr | Adna | 18:32.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
217 | Juan Torres | Jr | Marysville Getchell | 18:32.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
218 | Tyler Dinh | Fr | Camas | 18:32.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
219 | Roman Peterson | So | Overlake | 18:32.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
220 | Dawson Kuntz | Sr | Granite Falls | 18:33.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
221 | Will Chi | So | Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) | 18:33.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
222 | Tanner Dozier | Fr | Camas | 18:34.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
223 | Sam Lafferty | Sr | Graham-Kapowsin | 18:34.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
224 | Ezequal Compos | Sr | Chelan | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
225 | Kalin Adkerson | So | Sedro-Woolley | 18:35.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
226 | Leo Reyes Martinez | So | Newport (Bellevue) | 18:35.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
227 | Alex Eng | Sr | Newport (Bellevue) | 18:35.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
228 | Jeremiah Bennett | Fr | Granite Falls | 18:35.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
229 | Jack Ryan | So | Squalicum | 18:35.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
230 | Miles Thomas | Jr | Garfield | 18:36.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
231 | Lucas Gavin | Fr | Port Angeles | 18:36.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
232 | Dion'Ray Catlett | Jr | Rogers (Puyallup) | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
233 | Ryan Krumperman | So | Redmond | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
234 | Tillman Erb | Jr | Ingraham | 18:37.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
235 | Hadley Putnam | Sr | Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) | 18:37.3 | 6:00 | |||||||
236 | James Hallstrom | So | La Center | 18:37.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
237 | Jarron Ransford | Fr | Lakewood | 18:37.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
238 | Daryoush Washburn | Fr | Woodinville | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
239 | Trevor Klabunde | So | Horizon | 18:39.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
240 | Alan Avilez-Moreno | So | Lake Washington | 18:40.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
241 | Malcolm Laird | So | Garfield | 18:40.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
242 | Ethan Sovde | Jr | West Linn | 18:41.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
243 | Dylan Weinmann | Fr | West Seattle | 18:42.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
244 | Eli Jones | Jr | Redmond | 18:42.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
245 | Parker Loudon | Sr | Gig Harbor | 18:43.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
246 | Zachery Schemenaur | Jr | R A Long | 18:44.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
247 | Alex Shepler | Fr | Stanwood | 18:44.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
248 | Justice Maeda | Sr | Inglemoor | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
249 | Jack Wagner | Sr | Horizon | 18:45.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
250 | Anders Blaine | Fr | Northwest | 18:45.4 | 6:03 | |||||||
251 | Calvin Hoe | So | Woodinville | 18:45.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
252 | Diego Ramirez | So | Wapato | 18:45.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
253 | Gabe Mykland | Jr | Graham-Kapowsin | 18:45.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
254 | Logan Tyson | Sr | Port Angeles | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
255 | Trent Klinge | Fr | Lake Washington | 18:46.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
256 | Joshua Miles | Sr | Kingston | 18:46.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
257 | Nathan Lee | So | Garfield | 18:46.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
258 | Connor Hettinga | Fr | Blaine | 18:47.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
259 | Jason Labusky | Sr | King's | 18:47.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
260 | Jacob Klein | Jr | Monroe | 18:47.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
261 | Sean Staggs | Sr | Redmond | 18:48.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
262 | Jackson Boyle | So | Squalicum | 18:48.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
263 | Maxim Hodges | So | Seattle Christian | 18:49.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
264 | Grant Wood | So | Seattle Christian | 18:49.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
265 | Connor Lynch | Jr | Inglemoor | 18:50.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
266 | Quinn Wieber | Sr | Everett | 18:50.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
267 | Henry Stirrat | Jr | Juanita | 18:50.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
268 | Colby DeWilde | Jr | Squalicum | 18:50.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
269 | Ethan Fisher | Sr | Lake Washington | 18:51.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
270 | Cody Kuss | Fr | Klahowya | 18:51.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
271 | Tanyr Gagnon | Sr | Klahowya | 18:54.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
272 | Cole Hartness | Jr | Vashon Island | 18:55.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
273 | Andrew Doughty | Fr | Juanita | 18:55.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
274 | Alex Meier | Fr | Spanaway Lake | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
275 | Isaac Fairfield | So | Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) | 18:56.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
276 | Henry Buscher | So | University Prep | 18:56.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
277 | Owen Palmer | Fr | Stanwood | 18:56.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
278 | Ben Addicott | So | Monroe | 18:57.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
279 | Oliver Schwab | So | Marysville Getchell | 18:57.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
280 | Tod Gil Harris | Fr | Mountlake Terrace | 18:58.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
281 | Adam Wayss | Sr | West Seattle | 18:58.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
282 | Jay Lease | Sr | Squalicum | 18:59.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
283 | Tyler Jennings | Sr | La Center | 19:00.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
284 | Elijah Shafer | So | Inglemoor | 19:00.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
285 | Joseph Heisley | Fr | Lakewood | 19:00.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
286 | Niyonzima Jean-de-Dieu | So | Ridgefield | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
287 | Fernando Linan | Sr | Lynnwood | 19:01.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
288 | Timothy Isenberg | So | Gig Harbor | 19:01.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
289 | Trevor Leen | Sr | Mountlake Terrace | 19:01.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
290 | Dominic Sullivan | Jr | Garfield | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
291 | Jasper Heise | Sr | Bellevue Christian | 19:02.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
292 | Gabriel Woodard | So | Everett | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
293 | Musa Camara | Jr | Lynnwood | 19:03.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
294 | Ethan Pewitt | So | Everett | 19:04.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
295 | Leonardo Borges | Fr | Lake Washington | 19:05.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
296 | Ryan Staiger | Sr | Rogers (Puyallup) | 19:06.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
297 | Ramiro Campos | Jr | Wapato | 19:07.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
298 | Jed Wright | Fr | Graham-Kapowsin | 19:07.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
299 | Tam Schmidt | So | Sedro-Woolley | 19:08.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
300 | Ian Van Loo | So | Garfield | 19:08.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
301 | Christian Palmer | Jr | Klahowya | 19:09.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
302 | Owen Cool | Fr | Ferndale | 19:09.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
303 | Keith Steedman | Jr | Bellevue Christian | 19:09.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
304 | Caden Pua | Fr | Bellevue Christian | 19:09.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
305 | Jackson Humphrey | So | Adna | 19:10.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
306 | William Wright | Fr | Squalicum | 19:10.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
307 | Nolan Ramirez | So | Ferndale | 19:11.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
308 | Zachary Shumaker | So | Spanaway Lake | 19:11.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
309 | Joshua Gerrish | So | Mt Vernon Christian | 19:11.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
310 | Logan Williams | So | West Valley (Yakima) | 19:12.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
311 | Emil Caplow | Jr | Bush | 19:13.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
312 | Ean Wood | Fr | Monroe | 19:13.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
313 | Liam Jordan | Sr | Monroe | 19:13.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
314 | Satya Advani | Sr | Kingston | 19:17.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
315 | Thomas Collins | Jr | Medical Lake | 19:19.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
316 | August Tolzman | Jr | West Seattle | 19:20.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
317 | Garrett Mueller | Sr | Vashon Island | 19:21.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
318 | Cameron Deyette | Jr | West Valley (Yakima) | 19:21.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
319 | Alexander Hoksbergen | Fr | Mt Vernon Christian | 19:21.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
320 | Hunter Mallicoat | Jr | La Center | 19:22.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
321 | Kurtis Sacksteder | Fr | Rogers (Puyallup) | 19:22.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
322 | Thomas Brooks | Jr | Klahowya | 19:23.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
323 | Nikolai Jensen | Jr | Klahowya | 19:23.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
324 | Austin Moon | Jr | Spanaway Lake | 19:23.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
325 | Ben Arps | So | Blaine | 19:25.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
326 | Jack Cheatham | Fr | Blaine | 19:26.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
327 | Owen Howland | Fr | University Prep | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
328 | Raphael Miranda | Jr | Lynnwood | 19:28.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
329 | Andrew Demaris | Sr | Woodinville | 19:28.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
330 | Connor Whitt | Sr | Horizon | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
331 | Dylan Eichacker | Sr | Horizon | 19:30.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
332 | Cole Diffner | Sr | Seattle Christian | 19:32.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
333 | Tristan Woolsey | Jr | Monroe | 19:32.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
334 | Jeffrey Weber | Sr | King's | 19:33.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
335 | Antelmo Hernandez | Jr | Granite Falls | 19:33.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
336 | Reed Fowler | So | Everett | 19:34.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
337 | Preston Thrush | Jr | Mountlake Terrace | 19:37.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
338 | Anthony Chambers | So | Lynnwood | 19:39.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
339 | Aiden Simpson | Jr | Blaine | 19:40.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
340 | Donovan Lujan | Jr | Juanita | 19:44.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
341 | Sam Wynn | So | Coupeville | 19:44.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
342 | Ursa Medeiros | So | Vashon Island | 19:47.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
343 | Jake Hazen | Sr | Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) | 19:48.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
344 | Devin Van Zanten | Fr | Mt Vernon Christian | 19:50.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
345 | Gabriel Guzman | Jr | Graham-Kapowsin | 19:52.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
346 | Todd Montgomery | Mt Vernon Christian | 19:53.2 | 6:25 | ||||||||
347 | Tony Mateo | Jr | Gig Harbor | 19:54.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
348 | Gavin Heath | Jr | Spanaway Lake | 19:54.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
349 | Dawson Holm | Jr | Granite Falls | 19:54.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
350 | Ashon Bristol | Fr | Granite Falls | 19:56.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
351 | Landen Carlton | So | Blaine | 19:58.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
352 | Noah Mason | Fr | Squalicum | 20:05.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
353 | Carson Serge | Fr | Marysville-Pilchuck | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
354 | Brandon Sterling | So | Sedro-Woolley | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
355 | Matthew Pottinger | Fr | Bush | 20:13.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
356 | James Faulkner | Fr | Spanaway Lake | 20:13.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
357 | Simon Clark | Jr | Vashon Island | 20:14.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
358 | Ian Ferguson | So | University Prep | 20:15.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
359 | Orion Green | Jr | Granite Falls | 20:20.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
360 | Frank Hu | Sr | Bellevue Christian | 20:25.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
361 | Gage Williams | Fr | Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) | 20:32.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
362 | William Bell | So | Bush | 20:38.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
363 | Bailey Bleazard | So | Blaine | 20:41.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
364 | Anthony Brim | Jr | Squalicum | 20:48.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
365 | Ben Kopstein | Jr | Bush | 20:57.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
366 | Gabriel Bloom-O'Sullivan | So | Bush | 21:04.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
367 | Matt Liosis | Sr | Maple Ridge | 21:09.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
368 | Dylan Lucynski | Sr | Redmond | 21:14.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
369 | Will Wetter | Fr | Bellevue Christian | 21:21.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
370 | Christopher McGuire | So | Adna | 21:59.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
371 | Ryan Kirkegaard | Jr | Graham-Kapowsin | 22:01.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auburn Mountainview 10-3-3-1-1 Gap: 0:58 |
84:09 16:50 5:26 |
141 | Austin Cays Sr 16:25 5:18 10 |
Theodore Wright Jr 16:44 5:24 18 |
Andrew Rotter Jr 16:46 5:25 20 |
Jeremiah Bartlett Jr 16:51 5:26 26 |
Brian Sanchez Sr 17:23 5:36 67 |
David Lysyy Jr 17:40 5:42 97 |
Grant Kline Sr 18:19 5:55 180 |
2 | Arlington 16-9-7-3-2 Gap: 0:21 |
84:56 16:59 5:29 |
188 | Nathaniel Alexander Sr 16:48 5:25 22 |
Ezra Nicol Sr 16:53 5:27 29 |
Brandon Moore Fr 17:00 5:29 36 |
Jameson Murray So 17:07 5:31 49 |
Trent Henry Sr 17:09 5:32 52 |
Kobi Starling So 17:29 5:38 78 |
Ryan Barene Jr 17:36 5:41 89 |
3 | Sehome 14-6-5-4-3 Gap: 0:47 |
85:02 17:00 5:29 |
206 | Roman Schroyer So 16:37 5:21 15 |
Lucas Cunningham Sr 16:39 5:22 16 |
Max Gargano So 17:04 5:30 43 |
Coleman Brummel Jr 17:19 5:35 64 |
Dominik Riemann Jr 17:24 5:37 68 |
Ted Buetow Fr 18:10 5:52 154 |
Josh Frazier So 18:20 5:55 183 |
4 | Roosevelt (WA) 4-1-1-2-4 Gap: 1:33 |
84:36 16:55 5:27 |
218 | Diego Berho Sr 16:08 5:12 4 |
Emmanuel Beku Jr 16:33 5:20 13 |
William Cunningham Jr 16:41 5:23 17 |
William Callender So 17:33 5:40 84 |
Nathan Reudink Jr 17:41 5:42 100 |
Jack Griffith So 18:09 5:51 150 |
Gavyn Brayman Sr 18:13 5:52 156 |
5 | El Segundo 6-4-6-7-5 Gap: 1:23 |
85:43 17:09 5:32 |
292 | Arend Verfaillie Jr 16:19 5:16 6 |
Christopher Waites Sr 16:48 5:25 23 |
Calvin Liang Sr 17:11 5:33 55 |
Marcus Ortiz So 17:42 5:42 103 |
Niall Glynn Jr 17:42 5:43 105 |
Cobi (Jacob) Rifkin Jr 17:55 5:47 129 |
Lukas Lux Jr 18:10 5:52 153 |
6 | R A Long 1-4-4-6-6 Gap: 2:14 |
85:25 17:05 5:31 |
313 | Nicholas Sarysz Sr 15:47 5:05 1 |
Zach Hayden Jr 16:53 5:27 28 |
Mitchell Bergquist Jr 17:02 5:30 41 |
Thayer Derosier Sr 17:43 5:43 106 |
Ethan Kingston Sr 18:01 5:49 137 |
Gavin Yates So 18:15 5:53 164 |
Zachery Schemenaur Jr 18:44 6:03 228 |
7 | Emerald Ridge 2-2-2-5-7 Gap: 2:18 |
85:35 17:07 5:31 |
326 | Jessie Foster Jr 15:58 5:09 2 |
Blake Rohrbach Jr 16:45 5:24 19 |
Joel Nealon Fr 16:49 5:25 24 |
Daniel Pierce So 17:46 5:44 113 |
Lucas Johnson Fr 18:16 5:54 168 |
||
8 | South Whidbey 12-8-10-9-8 Gap: 1:22 |
86:34 17:19 5:35 |
359 | Michael Cepowski Jr 16:30 5:19 12 |
Callahan Yale Sr 16:56 5:28 33 |
Thomas Simms So 17:36 5:41 88 |
Reilly McVay So 17:41 5:42 102 |
Cooper Ullmann So 17:51 5:46 124 |
Eli Waldron Sr 18:19 5:54 175 |
Aidan O'Brien So 18:23 5:56 190 |
9 | Medical Lake 25-15-13-11-9 Gap: 0:43 |
86:57 17:23 5:37 |
364 | Quintin Collins So 17:01 5:29 39 |
Victor Long Jr 17:05 5:31 45 |
Nicholas Henry Sr 17:27 5:38 73 |
Zachary Lewis Sr 17:41 5:42 99 |
Benjamin Henry So 17:44 5:43 108 |
Jeremiah Windle Jr 17:49 5:45 120 |
Thomas Collins Jr 19:20 6:14 294 |
10 | Camas 26-21-15-10-10 Gap: 1:09 |
87:19 17:28 5:38 |
404 | Andrew Puffer Jr 17:02 5:30 40 |
Wilson Fresh So 17:12 5:33 59 |
Zander Samadurov Jr 17:25 5:37 71 |
Connor Hayward So 17:29 5:38 79 |
Porter Craig Fr 18:10 5:52 155 |
Tyler Dinh Fr 18:32 5:59 202 |
Tanner Dozier Fr 18:35 6:00 206 |
11 | Overlake 19-12-9-8-11 Gap: 1:36 |
87:10 17:26 5:37 |
410 | Alan Ngouenet So 16:53 5:27 30 |
Oliver Thomas So 17:06 5:31 47 |
Zach Foster Sr 17:08 5:32 50 |
Kunal Sinha Jr 17:35 5:40 87 |
Louis Kim Godbout So 18:29 5:58 196 |
Glyn Carson Fr 18:31 5:59 200 |
Roman Peterson So 18:33 5:59 203 |
12 | Northwest 15-18-14-13-12 Gap: 1:04 |
87:21 17:28 5:38 |
412 | Keegan Minahan Jr 16:47 5:25 21 |
Lewis White So 17:26 5:37 72 |
Milo Greenberg Jr 17:27 5:38 74 |
Jarod Polakoff Jr 17:50 5:45 122 |
Dylan Clark Sr 17:51 5:45 123 |
Anders Blaine Fr 18:45 6:03 232 |
|
13 | Lakewood 21-19-19-16-13 Gap: 1:08 |
87:42 17:32 5:39 |
452 | Gabe Hatch So 16:57 5:28 34 |
Alex Jensen Jr 17:13 5:33 60 |
Jesse Stoddard Jr 17:40 5:42 98 |
Mario Barletta Jr 17:47 5:44 115 |
Ben Schmidt So 18:05 5:50 145 |
Jarron Ransford Fr 18:38 6:01 220 |
Joseph Heisley Fr 19:01 6:08 266 |
14 | Wapato 7-11-12-12-14 Gap: 1:59 |
87:23 17:29 5:38 |
463 | Lorenzo Alvarado Sr 16:20 5:16 7 |
Cesar Loza Fr 17:11 5:33 56 |
Bryan Carmona Sr 17:37 5:41 92 |
Jesus Virrueta Jr 17:57 5:47 132 |
Fabian Alvarado Fr 18:19 5:54 176 |
Diego Ramirez So 18:46 6:03 234 |
Ramiro Campos Jr 19:07 6:10 277 |
15 | Port Angeles 23-23-20-19-15 Gap: 1:01 |
88:09 17:38 5:41 |
495 | Thomas Shaw Jr 17:00 5:29 37 |
Gabriel Long Sr 17:25 5:37 70 |
Cameron Butler Sr 17:45 5:43 111 |
Adam Borde So 17:58 5:48 136 |
Joshua Gavin Fr 18:01 5:49 141 |
Lucas Gavin Fr 18:37 6:00 214 |
Logan Tyson Sr 18:46 6:03 236 |
16 | Marysville Getchell 17-22-18-17-16 Gap: 1:31 |
88:05 17:37 5:41 |
497 | Evan Krautkremer Sr 16:50 5:26 25 |
Jack Rimstad Jr 17:28 5:38 75 |
Cole Norton So 17:36 5:41 90 |
Michael Nguyen Fr 17:50 5:45 121 |
Christian Balgos So 18:21 5:55 186 |
Juan Torres Jr 18:32 5:59 201 |
Oliver Schwab So 18:57 6:07 260 |
17 | Stanwood 27-16-11-14-17 Gap: 1:41 |
88:18 17:40 5:42 |
531 | Kaleb Danielson Jr 17:04 5:30 42 |
Luke Griffin Jr 17:06 5:31 46 |
Jason Khoury Jr 17:10 5:32 54 |
Wouter Van Veen Fr 18:14 5:53 160 |
Alex Shepler Fr 18:45 6:03 229 |
Owen Palmer Fr 18:57 6:07 258 |
|
18 | Sedro-Woolley 8-7-16-18-18 Gap: 2:14 |
87:59 17:36 5:41 |
536 | Rafe Holz Jr 16:21 5:16 8 |
Lachlan Boyd Jr 16:55 5:27 31 |
Ryan Garcia Fr 18:02 5:49 142 |
Tyler Malloy Sr 18:06 5:50 147 |
Kalin Adkerson So 18:35 6:00 208 |
Tam Schmidt So 19:08 6:10 279 |
Brandon Sterling So 20:10 6:30 329 |
19 | Kingston 5-10-8-15-19 Gap: 2:33 |
87:43 17:33 5:40 |
543 | Stefans Lusis Sr 16:13 5:14 5 |
Tor Sather Sr 17:06 5:31 48 |
Curtis Upton So 17:12 5:33 58 |
David Anderson Sr 18:25 5:57 194 |
Joshua Miles Sr 18:46 6:03 238 |
Satya Advani Sr 19:17 6:13 293 |
|
20 | South Kitsap 37-28-27-21-20 Gap: 0:31 |
88:55 17:47 5:44 |
562 | Max Adams Jr 17:33 5:40 85 |
Joseph Hess Sr 17:38 5:41 95 |
Tim Reidy Jr 17:43 5:43 107 |
Quincy Parsons Jr 17:56 5:47 131 |
Jacob Geiger Sr 18:04 5:50 144 |
Chris Thompson Sr 18:08 5:51 149 |
Mark VanDoornik Sr 18:14 5:53 161 |
21 | North Kitsap 31-30-30-25-21 Gap: 0:56 |
89:21 17:52 5:46 |
625 | Max Metters Jr 17:13 5:33 61 |
Igmin Martinez Jr 17:56 5:47 130 |
Cole Spadafore Jr 18:01 5:49 139 |
Luke Hensley So 18:03 5:49 143 |
Wyatt Murphy Jr 18:09 5:51 152 |
Connor Stewart Jr 18:17 5:54 170 |
Glen Fritz Jr 18:27 5:57 195 |
22 | Horizon 11-17-17-20-22 Gap: 2:17 |
89:03 17:49 5:45 |
640 | Brycen Brown Sr 16:28 5:19 11 |
Zachary Wehner Fr 17:30 5:39 80 |
Andrew Pfutzenreuter Sr 17:40 5:42 96 |
Trevor Klabunde So 18:40 6:01 222 |
Jack Wagner Sr 18:45 6:03 231 |
Connor Whitt Sr 19:30 6:17 308 |
Dylan Eichacker Sr 19:31 6:18 309 |
23 | Gig Harbor 28-27-21-22-23 Gap: 1:36 |
89:27 17:53 5:46 |
648 | Edward Gabriel Jr 17:08 5:32 51 |
Caleb Minner So 17:32 5:39 82 |
Gabriel Rochette So 17:44 5:43 109 |
Ben Harper Jr 18:19 5:55 179 |
Parker Loudon Sr 18:44 6:02 227 |
Timothy Isenberg So 19:01 6:08 268 |
Tony Mateo Jr 19:54 6:25 323 |
24 | Rogers (Puyallup) 20-24-24-23-24 Gap: 1:42 |
89:28 17:54 5:46 |
658 | Isaias Scearcy Jr 16:55 5:27 32 |
Leon Tacy Sr 17:29 5:38 77 |
Jackson Reeves Jr 18:05 5:50 146 |
Nolan Cedarquist So 18:22 5:56 188 |
Dion'Ray Catlett Jr 18:37 6:00 215 |
Ryan Staiger Sr 19:07 6:10 276 |
Kurtis Sacksteder Fr 19:23 6:15 299 |
25 | Ingraham 39-32-28-24-25 Gap: 1:00 |
89:48 17:58 5:48 |
672 | Zak Smith Sr 17:37 5:41 91 |
Nicolaas Jefferson Jr 17:42 5:43 104 |
Jack Kearny Sr 17:45 5:44 112 |
Bowen Snell Jr 18:07 5:51 148 |
Tillman Erb Jr 18:37 6:00 217 |
||
26 | Newport (Bellevue) 42-33-29-28-26 Gap: 0:42 |
89:59 18:00 5:48 |
706 | Sam Jacobsen Fr 17:41 5:42 101 |
Daniel Gao So 17:44 5:43 110 |
Ethan Tampa Fr 17:48 5:44 117 |
Patrick Huhdanpaa Jr 18:22 5:56 187 |
Luke Lee So 18:23 5:56 191 |
Leo Reyes Martinez So 18:35 6:00 209 |
Alex Eng Sr 18:35 6:00 210 |
27 | West Valley (Yakima) 33-29-31-30-27 Gap: 1:01 |
90:07 18:01 5:49 |
716 | Carson Loveless Sr 17:19 5:35 65 |
J. 'Dane' Voldman Fr 17:53 5:46 125 |
Trenten Vernon Jr 18:16 5:53 167 |
Nicholas Izutsu Jr 18:19 5:55 177 |
Russell Ridd Jr 18:20 5:55 182 |
Logan Williams So 19:13 6:12 289 |
Cameron Deyette Jr 19:22 6:15 296 |
28 | Lynnwood 3-25-22-27-28 Gap: 2:56 |
89:54 17:59 5:48 |
784 | Micah Murphy Jr 16:08 5:12 3 |
Jacob Potter Jr 17:47 5:44 114 |
Matthew Mason So 17:54 5:47 127 |
Fernando Linan Sr 19:01 6:08 267 |
Musa Camara Jr 19:04 6:09 273 |
Raphael Miranda Jr 19:28 6:17 306 |
Anthony Chambers So 19:40 6:21 316 |
29 | King's 22-14-22-26-29 Gap: 2:35 |
90:39 18:08 5:51 |
797 | Anthony Hart Sr 16:59 5:29 35 |
Pierce Papke Sr 17:04 5:30 44 |
Josh Vasquez So 18:15 5:53 165 |
Jason Labusky Sr 18:48 6:04 241 |
Jeffrey Weber Sr 19:33 6:18 312 |
||
30 | La Center 32-37-34-32-30 Gap: 1:22 |
90:48 18:10 5:51 |
807 | Garett Shapovalov Jr 17:15 5:34 62 |
Trevor Gunderson Jr 18:17 5:54 169 |
Jackson Leavitt Sr 18:19 5:54 173 |
Spencer Holm So 18:20 5:55 184 |
James Hallstrom So 18:38 6:00 219 |
Tyler Jennings Sr 19:00 6:08 264 |
Hunter Mallicoat Jr 19:22 6:15 298 |
31 | Redmond 30-31-33-33-31 Gap: 1:31 |
90:52 18:10 5:52 |
826 | William Binette Sr 17:12 5:33 57 |
Holden Hillis Sr 17:57 5:48 135 |
Yuma Masaki So 18:23 5:56 192 |
Ryan Krumperman So 18:37 6:00 216 |
Eli Jones Jr 18:43 6:02 226 |
Sean Staggs Sr 18:48 6:04 243 |
Dylan Lucynski Sr 21:15 6:51 341 |
32 | University Prep 18-20-25-29-32 Gap: 2:35 |
90:57 18:11 5:52 |
830 | Max Lagunoff So 16:52 5:26 27 |
Ailey Birkeland Sr 17:24 5:37 69 |
Remy Talbot Jr 18:17 5:54 172 |
Henry Buscher So 18:57 6:07 257 |
Owen Howland Fr 19:27 6:16 305 |
Ian Ferguson So 20:15 6:32 332 |
|
33 | Ferndale 24-26-26-31-33 Gap: 2:11 |
91:08 18:14 5:53 |
851 | Landon Sturdevant So 17:01 5:29 38 |
Eric Maldonado Jr 17:32 5:39 83 |
Josiah Bushnell So 18:15 5:53 162 |
Owen Cool Fr 19:10 6:11 282 |
Nolan Ramirez So 19:12 6:11 286 |
||
34 | West Seattle 48-44-41-34-34 Gap: 0:34 |
91:34 18:19 5:54 |
862 | Tao Norsen Fr 18:09 5:51 151 |
Mason Baier So 18:13 5:53 157 |
Kadin Jessee So 18:13 5:53 158 |
Travers Sorenson Sr 18:17 5:54 171 |
Dylan Weinmann Fr 18:42 6:02 225 |
Adam Wayss Sr 18:59 6:07 262 |
August Tolzman Jr 19:21 6:14 295 |
35 | Woodinville 40-36-36-35-35 Gap: 1:08 |
91:27 18:17 5:54 |
874 | Zach Shelton So 17:37 5:41 93 |
Tre Pepper Fr 17:54 5:47 128 |
Noah Warren Fr 18:31 5:59 199 |
Daryoush Washburn Fr 18:38 6:01 221 |
Calvin Hoe So 18:46 6:03 233 |
Andrew Demaris Sr 19:29 6:17 307 |
|
36 | Lake Washington 47-42-39-37-36 Gap: 0:45 |
91:44 18:21 5:55 |
904 | Jack Krammer Jr 18:01 5:49 138 |
Mikko Laulainen Fr 18:01 5:49 140 |
Nathan Hackley Jr 18:16 5:53 166 |
Alan Avilez-Moreno So 18:40 6:01 223 |
Trent Klinge Fr 18:46 6:03 237 |
Ethan Fisher Sr 18:51 6:05 251 |
Leonardo Borges Fr 19:06 6:10 275 |
37 | Garfield 43-38-40-38-37 Gap: 0:59 |
91:40 18:20 5:55 |
910 | Maseo Embry Sr 17:48 5:44 116 |
Forest Tschirhart So 17:48 5:45 118 |
Miles Thomas Jr 18:37 6:00 213 |
Malcolm Laird So 18:41 6:02 224 |
Nathan Lee So 18:47 6:04 239 |
Dominic Sullivan Jr 19:02 6:08 270 |
Ian Van Loo So 19:09 6:11 280 |
38 | Juanita 44-39-38-39-38 Gap: 1:07 |
91:48 18:22 5:55 |
929 | Geoffory Stipe Jr 17:49 5:45 119 |
Chance Brown Jr 17:54 5:46 126 |
Nathan Haong Jr 18:19 5:55 181 |
Henry Stirrat Jr 18:51 6:05 249 |
Andrew Doughty Fr 18:56 6:06 254 |
Donovan Lujan Jr 19:44 6:22 318 |
|
39 | Graham-Kapowsin 29-34-35-36-39 Gap: 1:59 |
91:51 18:22 5:56 |
932 | Kade Duncanson Sr 17:09 5:32 53 |
Mason Olson Jr 18:14 5:53 159 |
Sam Lafferty Sr 18:35 6:00 207 |
Gabe Mykland Jr 18:46 6:03 235 |
Jed Wright Fr 19:08 6:10 278 |
Gabriel Guzman Jr 19:53 6:25 321 |
Ryan Kirkegaard Jr 22:02 7:06 343 |
40 | Inglemoor 38-40-42-41-40 Gap: 1:16 |
91:59 18:24 5:56 |
946 | Tyler Neher Jr 17:34 5:40 86 |
Ryan Bertrand Sr 18:21 5:55 185 |
Oliver Accola Fr 18:29 5:58 198 |
Justice Maeda Sr 18:45 6:03 230 |
Connor Lynch Jr 18:50 6:05 247 |
Elijah Shafer So 19:00 6:08 265 |
|
41 | Mountlake Terrace 46-44-44-44-41 Gap: 1:04 |
92:40 18:32 5:59 |
1031 | Kai Hinch So 17:57 5:47 134 |
Mitchell Givens Jr 18:19 5:54 174 |
Jasper Sims So 18:24 5:56 193 |
Tod Gil Harris Fr 18:59 6:07 261 |
Trevor Leen Sr 19:01 6:08 269 |
Preston Thrush Jr 19:38 6:20 315 |
|
42 | Bush 13-12-32-40-42 Gap: 4:03 |
93:58 18:48 6:04 |
1033 | Noah Cape Sr 16:35 5:21 14 |
Taylor Cundiff Sr 17:18 5:35 63 |
Emil Caplow Jr 19:13 6:12 290 |
Matthew Pottinger Fr 20:13 6:31 330 |
William Bell So 20:38 6:39 336 |
Ben Kopstein Jr 20:57 6:46 339 |
Gabriel Bloom-O'Sullivan So 21:04 6:48 340 |
43 | Granite Falls 9-35-37-42-43 Gap: 3:32 |
93:00 18:36 6:00 |
1062 | Isaac Cortes Jr 16:22 5:17 9 |
Dawson Kuntz Sr 18:34 5:59 204 |
Jeremiah Bennett Fr 18:36 6:00 211 |
Antelmo Hernandez Jr 19:34 6:19 313 |
Dawson Holm Jr 19:55 6:25 325 |
Ashon Bristol Fr 19:56 6:26 326 |
Orion Green Jr 20:20 6:34 333 |
44 | Seattle Christian 41-41-45-45-44 Gap: 1:54 |
93:08 18:38 6:01 |
1073 | Dylan Wile Sr 17:38 5:41 94 |
Drew Seiler Fr 18:19 5:55 178 |
Maxim Hodges So 18:49 6:04 245 |
Grant Wood So 18:50 6:04 246 |
Cole Diffner Sr 19:32 6:18 310 |
||
45 | Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 35-43-43-43-45 Gap: 2:21 |
93:24 18:41 6:02 |
1074 | Trent Mortensen Sr 17:28 5:38 76 |
Will Chi So 18:34 5:59 205 |
Hadley Putnam Sr 18:37 6:00 218 |
Isaac Fairfield So 18:56 6:06 256 |
Jake Hazen Sr 19:49 6:23 319 |
Gage Williams Fr 20:33 6:38 335 |
|
46 | Klahowya 45-47-46-46-46 Gap: 1:12 |
93:21 18:40 6:01 |
1116 | Justin Becker So 17:57 5:47 133 |
Evan Hagle So 18:29 5:58 197 |
Cody Kuss Fr 18:52 6:05 252 |
Tanyr Gagnon Sr 18:54 6:06 253 |
Christian Palmer Jr 19:09 6:11 281 |
Thomas Brooks Jr 19:23 6:15 300 |
Nikolai Jensen Jr 19:24 6:15 301 |
47 | Everett 34-46-47-47-47 Gap: 2:14 |
93:53 18:47 6:03 |
1174 | Espen Diamond Sr 17:21 5:36 66 |
Quinn Wieber Sr 18:51 6:05 248 |
Gabriel Woodard So 19:03 6:09 272 |
Ethan Pewitt So 19:04 6:09 274 |
Reed Fowler So 19:35 6:19 314 |
||
48 | Bellevue Christian 49-48-48-48-48 Gap: 0:55 |
93:59 18:48 6:04 |
1190 | Adam Graves Sr 18:15 5:53 163 |
Josh Clark Jr 18:23 5:56 189 |
Jasper Heise Sr 19:03 6:09 271 |
Keith Steedman Jr 19:10 6:11 283 |
Caden Pua Fr 19:10 6:11 284 |
Frank Hu Sr 20:25 6:35 334 |
Will Wetter Fr 21:22 6:53 342 |
49 | Squalicum 50-50-50-49-49 Gap: 0:35 |
94:25 18:53 6:05 |
1254 | Jack Ryan So 18:36 6:00 212 |
Jackson Boyle So 18:49 6:04 244 |
Colby DeWilde Jr 18:51 6:05 250 |
Jay Lease Sr 18:59 6:08 263 |
William Wright Fr 19:11 6:11 285 |
Noah Mason Fr 20:05 6:29 328 |
Anthony Brim Jr 20:48 6:43 338 |
50 | Mt Vernon Christian 36-49-49-50-50 Gap: 2:22 |
95:48 19:10 6:11 |
1308 | Jonathan Brown Jr 17:31 5:39 81 |
Joshua Gerrish So 19:12 6:12 288 |
Alexander Hoksbergen Fr 19:22 6:15 297 |
Devin Van Zanten Fr 19:51 6:24 320 |
Todd Montgomery - 19:53 6:25 322 |
||
51 | Monroe 52-51-51-51-51 Gap: 0:45 |
95:44 19:09 6:11 |
1395 | Jacob Klein Jr 18:48 6:04 242 |
Ben Addicott So 18:57 6:07 259 |
Ean Wood Fr 19:13 6:12 291 |
Liam Jordan Sr 19:14 6:12 292 |
Tristan Woolsey Jr 19:33 6:18 311 |
||
52 | Blaine 51-53-53-52-52 Gap: 1:11 |
97:19 19:28 6:17 |
1491 | Connor Hettinga Fr 18:47 6:04 240 |
Ben Arps So 19:26 6:16 303 |
Jack Cheatham Fr 19:27 6:16 304 |
Aiden Simpson Jr 19:41 6:21 317 |
Landen Carlton So 19:58 6:27 327 |
Bailey Bleazard So 20:42 6:40 337 |
|
53 | Spanaway Lake 53-52-52-53-53 Gap: 1:18 |
97:40 19:32 6:18 |
1499 | Alex Meier Fr 18:56 6:06 255 |
Zachary Shumaker So 19:12 6:12 287 |
Austin Moon Jr 19:24 6:15 302 |
Gavin Heath Jr 19:55 6:25 324 |
James Faulkner Fr 20:14 6:32 331 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.