El Segundo Results from the Hole In The Wall Invite at Lakewood HS, WA on 10/6/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
(Jacob) Rifkin, Cobi Jr V 17:54.8 5:47 3.1 137/371 6/7 6/7 4/44
Glynn, Niall Jr V 17:42.4 5:43 3.1 110/371 5/7 5/7 5/53
Liang, Calvin Sr V 17:10.9 5:33 3.1 58/371 3/7 3/7 9/59 17:23
(0:12,1.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lux, Lukas Jr V 18:09.8 5:52 3.1 168/371 7/7 7/7 2/34
Ortiz, Marcus So V 17:41.7 5:42 3.1 107/371 4/7 4/7 9/56
Verfaillie, Arend Jr V 16:19.4 5:16 3.1 6/371 1/7 1/7 6/64 17:22
(1:03,6.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Waites, Christopher Sr V 16:48.2 5:25 3.1 23/371 2/7 2/7 5/61 18:28
(1:40,9.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/53 85:43
1:23
3.1 5:32 5:16 5:43 292 5:26 Arend Verfaillie (6), Christopher Waites (23), Calvin Liang (55), Marcus Ortiz (103), Niall Glynn (105)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nicholas Sarysz Sr R A Long 15:46.9 5:05
2 Jessie Foster Jr Emerald Ridge 15:58.4 5:09
3 Micah Murphy Jr Lynnwood 16:07.5 5:12
4 Diego Berho Sr Roosevelt (WA) 16:08.2 5:12
5 Stefans Lusis Sr Kingston 16:13.1 5:14
6 Arend Verfaillie Jr El Segundo 16:19.4 5:16 1/7 1/7 6/64
7 Lorenzo Alvarado Sr Wapato 16:19.5 5:16
8 Rafe Holz Jr Sedro-Woolley 16:21.1 5:16
9 Isaac Cortes Jr Granite Falls 16:22.4 5:17
10 Austin Cays Sr Auburn Mountainview 16:24.6 5:18
11 Brycen Brown Sr Horizon 16:28.1 5:19
12 Michael Cepowski Jr South Whidbey 16:29.6 5:19
13 Emmanuel Beku Jr Roosevelt (WA) 16:33.1 5:20
14 Noah Cape Sr Bush 16:35.1 5:21
15 Roman Schroyer So Sehome 16:36.6 5:21
16 Lucas Cunningham Sr Sehome 16:38.9 5:22
17 William Cunningham Jr Roosevelt (WA) 16:40.8 5:23
18 Theodore Wright Jr Auburn Mountainview 16:44.2 5:24
19 Blake Rohrbach Jr Emerald Ridge 16:44.9 5:24
20 Andrew Rotter Jr Auburn Mountainview 16:46.3 5:25
21 Keegan Minahan Jr Northwest 16:46.9 5:25
22 Nathaniel Alexander Sr Arlington 16:48 5:25
23 Christopher Waites Sr El Segundo 16:48.2 5:25 2/7 2/7 5/61
24 Joel Nealon Fr Emerald Ridge 16:49 5:25
25 Evan Krautkremer Sr Marysville Getchell 16:50.4 5:26
26 Jeremiah Bartlett Jr Auburn Mountainview 16:51.2 5:26
27 Max Lagunoff So University Prep 16:51.9 5:26
28 Tanner Lauzon Sr Marysville-Pilchuck 16:52.1 5:26
29 Zach Hayden Jr R A Long 16:52.7 5:27
30 Ezra Nicol Sr Arlington 16:52.9 5:27
31 Alan Ngouenet So Overlake 16:53.3 5:27
32 Gabe Lee So West Linn 16:54.7 5:27
33 Lachlan Boyd Jr Sedro-Woolley 16:54.9 5:27
34 Isaias Scearcy Jr Rogers (Puyallup) 16:55.1 5:27
35 Callahan Yale Sr South Whidbey 16:56 5:28
36 Gabe Hatch So Lakewood 16:56.6 5:28
37 Anthony Hart Sr King's 16:58.7 5:29
38 Brandon Moore Fr Arlington 16:59.6 5:29
39 Thomas Shaw Jr Port Angeles 17:00.1 5:29
40 Landon Sturdevant So Ferndale 17:00.5 5:29
41 Quintin Collins So Medical Lake 17:01.1 5:29
42 Andrew Puffer Jr Camas 17:01.7 5:30
43 Mitchell Bergquist Jr R A Long 17:01.8 5:30
44 Kaleb Danielson Jr Stanwood 17:03.5 5:30
45 Max Gargano So Sehome 17:03.6 5:30
46 Pierce Papke Sr King's 17:04.3 5:30
47 Ethan Haugen Jr Walla Walla 17:04.9 5:31
48 Victor Long Jr Medical Lake 17:05 5:31
49 Luke Griffin Jr Stanwood 17:05.5 5:31
50 Oliver Thomas So Overlake 17:05.8 5:31
51 Tor Sather Sr Kingston 17:06.2 5:31
52 Jameson Murray So Arlington 17:07.2 5:31
53 Zach Foster Sr Overlake 17:07.7 5:32
54 Edward Gabriel Jr Gig Harbor 17:08.1 5:32
55 Trent Henry Sr Arlington 17:08.5 5:32
56 Kade Duncanson Sr Graham-Kapowsin 17:09 5:32
57 Jason Khoury Jr Stanwood 17:09.8 5:32
58 Calvin Liang Sr El Segundo 17:10.9 5:33 3/7 3/7 9/59
59 Cesar Loza Fr Wapato 17:11.3 5:33
60 William Binette Sr Redmond 17:11.9 5:33
61 Curtis Upton So Kingston 17:12.2 5:33
62 Wilson Fresh So Camas 17:12.2 5:33
63 Alex Jensen Jr Lakewood 17:12.6 5:33
64 Max Metters Jr North Kitsap 17:12.8 5:33
65 Garett Shapovalov Jr La Center 17:15.1 5:34
66 Taylor Cundiff Sr Bush 17:18.1 5:35
67 Coleman Brummel Jr Sehome 17:18.7 5:35
68 Carson Loveless Sr West Valley (Yakima) 17:19.4 5:35
69 Espen Diamond Sr Everett 17:21 5:36
70 Brian Sanchez Sr Auburn Mountainview 17:23 5:36
71 Dominik Riemann Jr Sehome 17:23.8 5:37
72 Ailey Birkeland Sr University Prep 17:24 5:37
73 Gabriel Long Sr Port Angeles 17:24.9 5:37
74 Zander Samadurov Jr Camas 17:25.3 5:37
75 Lewis White So Northwest 17:25.8 5:37
76 Nicholas Henry Sr Medical Lake 17:26.9 5:38
77 Milo Greenberg Jr Northwest 17:27.3 5:38
78 Jack Rimstad Jr Marysville Getchell 17:27.8 5:38
79 Trent Mortensen Sr Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 17:28.1 5:38
80 Leon Tacy Sr Rogers (Puyallup) 17:28.8 5:38
81 Kobi Starling So Arlington 17:29.2 5:38
82 Connor Hayward So Camas 17:29.2 5:38
83 Zachary Wehner Fr Horizon 17:29.9 5:39
84 Jonathan Brown Jr Mt Vernon Christian 17:31 5:39
85 Caleb Minner So Gig Harbor 17:32.1 5:39
86 Eric Maldonado Jr Ferndale 17:32.2 5:39
87 William Callender So Roosevelt (WA) 17:32.7 5:40
88 Max Adams Jr South Kitsap 17:33.1 5:40
89 Tyler Neher Jr Inglemoor 17:34.1 5:40
90 Kunal Sinha Jr Overlake 17:34.6 5:40
91 Thomas Simms So South Whidbey 17:35.6 5:41
92 Ryan Barene Jr Arlington 17:35.8 5:41
93 Cole Norton So Marysville Getchell 17:35.9 5:41
94 Zak Smith Sr Ingraham 17:36.9 5:41
95 Bryan Carmona Sr Wapato 17:37 5:41
96 Zach Shelton So Woodinville 17:37.2 5:41
97 Dylan Wile Sr Seattle Christian 17:37.9 5:41
98 Joseph Hess Sr South Kitsap 17:38.4 5:41
99 Cole Rogers So West Linn 17:38.5 5:41
100 Andrew Pfutzenreuter Sr Horizon 17:39.5 5:42
101 David Lysyy Jr Auburn Mountainview 17:40 5:42
102 Jesse Stoddard Jr Lakewood 17:40.2 5:42
103 Zachary Lewis Sr Medical Lake 17:40.5 5:42
104 Nathan Reudink Jr Roosevelt (WA) 17:40.9 5:42
105 Sam Jacobsen Fr Newport (Bellevue) 17:41.4 5:42
106 Reilly McVay So South Whidbey 17:41.4 5:42
107 Marcus Ortiz So El Segundo 17:41.7 5:42 4/7 4/7 9/56
108 Ian Green Sr Mount Baker 17:41.8 5:43
109 Nicolaas Jefferson Jr Ingraham 17:41.9 5:43
110 Niall Glynn Jr El Segundo 17:42.4 5:43 5/7 5/7 5/53
111 Thayer Derosier Sr R A Long 17:42.7 5:43
112 Tim Reidy Jr South Kitsap 17:43.2 5:43
113 Benjamin Henry So Medical Lake 17:43.7 5:43
114 Gabriel Rochette So Gig Harbor 17:43.8 5:43
115 Daniel Gao So Newport (Bellevue) 17:44.3 5:43
116 Cameron Butler Sr Port Angeles 17:44.7 5:43
117 Jack Kearny Sr Ingraham 17:45.1 5:44
118 Daniel Pierce So Emerald Ridge 17:46.1 5:44
119 Jacob Potter Jr Lynnwood 17:47.1 5:44
120 Mario Barletta Jr Lakewood 17:47.3 5:44
121 Maseo Embry Sr Garfield 17:47.5 5:44
122 Blaz Rietz Jr Walla Walla 17:47.6 5:44
123 Ethan Tampa Fr Newport (Bellevue) 17:47.8 5:44
124 Jaydon Krisch Jr Orcas Island 17:48 5:45
125 Forest Tschirhart So Garfield 17:48.4 5:45
126 Geoffory Stipe Jr Juanita 17:48.9 5:45
127 Jeremiah Windle Jr Medical Lake 17:49 5:45
128 Michael Nguyen Fr Marysville Getchell 17:50 5:45
129 Jarod Polakoff Jr Northwest 17:50.2 5:45
130 Joey Blick Fr Ridgefield 17:50.5 5:45
131 Dylan Clark Sr Northwest 17:51 5:45
132 Cooper Ullmann So South Whidbey 17:51.2 5:46
133 J. 'Dane' Voldman Fr West Valley (Yakima) 17:52.9 5:46
134 Chance Brown Jr Juanita 17:53.5 5:46
135 Matthew Mason So Lynnwood 17:54.3 5:47
136 Tre Pepper Fr Woodinville 17:54.4 5:47
137 Cobi (Jacob) Rifkin Jr El Segundo 17:54.8 5:47 6/7 6/7 4/44
138 Jeffery Richner Sr Marysville-Pilchuck 17:54.9 5:47
139 Igmin Martinez Jr North Kitsap 17:55.6 5:47
140 Ethan McQuivey So Ridgefield 17:55.7 5:47
141 Brian Wicklund Jr West Linn 17:55.8 5:47
142 Quincy Parsons Jr South Kitsap 17:56.3 5:47
143 Jesus Virrueta Jr Wapato 17:56.6 5:47
144 Justin Becker So Klahowya 17:56.8 5:47
145 Nathan Swisher Sr Walla Walla 17:56.9 5:47
146 Kai Hinch So Mountlake Terrace 17:57.2 5:47
147 Trever Stone Sr Marysville-Pilchuck 17:57.3 5:48
148 Holden Hillis Sr Redmond 17:57.3 5:48
149 Adam Borde So Port Angeles 17:57.5 5:48
150 Ethan Kingston Sr R A Long 18:00.7 5:49
151 Jack Krammer Jr Lake Washington 18:00.8 5:49
152 Cole Spadafore Jr North Kitsap 18:01.1 5:49
153 Mikko Laulainen Fr Lake Washington 18:01.2 5:49
154 Joshua Gavin Fr Port Angeles 18:01.3 5:49
155 Ryan Garcia Fr Sedro-Woolley 18:02 5:49
156 Luke Hensley So North Kitsap 18:02.5 5:49
157 Danny Conlisk Sr Coupeville 18:04 5:50
158 Jacob Geiger Sr South Kitsap 18:04.3 5:50
159 Ben Schmidt So Lakewood 18:04.9 5:50
160 Jackson Reeves Jr Rogers (Puyallup) 18:05 5:50
161 Tyler Malloy Sr Sedro-Woolley 18:05.9 5:50
162 Ivan Duenas So Chelan 18:06.9 5:51
163 Bowen Snell Jr Ingraham 18:07 5:51
164 Chris Thompson Sr South Kitsap 18:07.8 5:51
165 Jack Griffith So Roosevelt (WA) 18:08.5 5:51
166 Tao Norsen Fr West Seattle 18:08.5 5:51
167 Wyatt Murphy Jr North Kitsap 18:09.1 5:51
168 Lukas Lux Jr El Segundo 18:09.8 5:52 7/7 7/7 2/34
169 Ted Buetow Fr Sehome 18:10.2 5:52
170 Porter Craig Fr Camas 18:10.3 5:52
171 Gavyn Brayman Sr Roosevelt (WA) 18:12.5 5:52
172 Mason Baier So West Seattle 18:13 5:53
173 Kadin Jessee So West Seattle 18:13.2 5:53
174 Mason Olson Jr Graham-Kapowsin 18:13.8 5:53
175 Wouter Van Veen Fr Stanwood 18:14.4 5:53
176 Mark VanDoornik Sr South Kitsap 18:14.4 5:53
177 Josiah Bushnell So Ferndale 18:14.5 5:53
178 Adam Graves Sr Bellevue Christian 18:14.6 5:53
179 Gavin Yates So R A Long 18:14.7 5:53
180 Josh Vasquez So King's 18:14.7 5:53
181 Nathan Hackley Jr Lake Washington 18:15.6 5:53
182 Trenten Vernon Jr West Valley (Yakima) 18:15.7 5:53
183 Lucas Johnson Fr Emerald Ridge 18:16.1 5:54
184 Trevor Gunderson Jr La Center 18:16.7 5:54
185 Connor Stewart Jr North Kitsap 18:17.1 5:54
186 Travers Sorenson Sr West Seattle 18:17.1 5:54
187 Remy Talbot Jr University Prep 18:17.4 5:54
188 Jackson Leavitt Sr La Center 18:18.5 5:54
189 Mitchell Givens Jr Mountlake Terrace 18:18.5 5:54
190 Eli Waldron Sr South Whidbey 18:18.7 5:54
191 Fabian Alvarado Fr Wapato 18:18.9 5:54
192 Nicholas Izutsu Jr West Valley (Yakima) 18:19 5:55
193 Drew Seiler Fr Seattle Christian 18:19.1 5:55
194 Ben Harper Jr Gig Harbor 18:19.1 5:55
195 Grant Kline Sr Auburn Mountainview 18:19.3 5:55
196 Nathan Haong Jr Juanita 18:19.4 5:55
197 Russell Ridd Jr West Valley (Yakima) 18:19.9 5:55
198 Josh Frazier So Sehome 18:20.1 5:55
199 Spencer Holm So La Center 18:20.2 5:55
200 Ryan Bertrand Sr Inglemoor 18:20.5 5:55
201 Christian Balgos So Marysville Getchell 18:21.2 5:55
202 Patrick Huhdanpaa Jr Newport (Bellevue) 18:22.2 5:56
203 Nolan Cedarquist So Rogers (Puyallup) 18:22.4 5:56
204 Josh Clark Jr Bellevue Christian 18:22.5 5:56
205 Aidan O'Brien So South Whidbey 18:22.9 5:56
206 Luke Lee So Newport (Bellevue) 18:23.2 5:56
207 Yuma Masaki So Redmond 18:23.4 5:56
208 Jasper Sims So Mountlake Terrace 18:24 5:56
209 David Anderson Sr Kingston 18:25.3 5:57
210 Glen Fritz Jr North Kitsap 18:27.1 5:57
211 Louis Kim Godbout So Overlake 18:28.9 5:58
212 Evan Hagle So Klahowya 18:28.9 5:58
213 Oliver Accola Fr Inglemoor 18:29.3 5:58
214 Noah Warren Fr Woodinville 18:31.4 5:59
215 Glyn Carson Fr Overlake 18:31.4 5:59
216 Matthew Scheuber Sr Adna 18:32.2 5:59
217 Juan Torres Jr Marysville Getchell 18:32.2 5:59
218 Tyler Dinh Fr Camas 18:32.4 5:59
219 Roman Peterson So Overlake 18:32.9 5:59
220 Dawson Kuntz Sr Granite Falls 18:33.7 5:59
221 Will Chi So Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 18:33.7 5:59
222 Tanner Dozier Fr Camas 18:34.5 6:00
223 Sam Lafferty Sr Graham-Kapowsin 18:34.5 6:00
224 Ezequal Compos Sr Chelan 18:35 6:00
225 Kalin Adkerson So Sedro-Woolley 18:35.1 6:00
226 Leo Reyes Martinez So Newport (Bellevue) 18:35.4 6:00
227 Alex Eng Sr Newport (Bellevue) 18:35.4 6:00
228 Jeremiah Bennett Fr Granite Falls 18:35.5 6:00
229 Jack Ryan So Squalicum 18:35.5 6:00
230 Miles Thomas Jr Garfield 18:36.6 6:00
231 Lucas Gavin Fr Port Angeles 18:36.8 6:00
232 Dion'Ray Catlett Jr Rogers (Puyallup) 18:37 6:00
233 Ryan Krumperman So Redmond 18:37 6:00
234 Tillman Erb Jr Ingraham 18:37.2 6:00
235 Hadley Putnam Sr Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 18:37.3 6:00
236 James Hallstrom So La Center 18:37.5 6:00
237 Jarron Ransford Fr Lakewood 18:37.8 6:01
238 Daryoush Washburn Fr Woodinville 18:38 6:01
239 Trevor Klabunde So Horizon 18:39.9 6:01
240 Alan Avilez-Moreno So Lake Washington 18:40.3 6:01
241 Malcolm Laird So Garfield 18:40.7 6:02
242 Ethan Sovde Jr West Linn 18:41.3 6:02
243 Dylan Weinmann Fr West Seattle 18:42.2 6:02
244 Eli Jones Jr Redmond 18:42.5 6:02
245 Parker Loudon Sr Gig Harbor 18:43.7 6:02
246 Zachery Schemenaur Jr R A Long 18:44.2 6:03
247 Alex Shepler Fr Stanwood 18:44.7 6:03
248 Justice Maeda Sr Inglemoor 18:45 6:03
249 Jack Wagner Sr Horizon 18:45.1 6:03
250 Anders Blaine Fr Northwest 18:45.4 6:03
251 Calvin Hoe So Woodinville 18:45.6 6:03
252 Diego Ramirez So Wapato 18:45.6 6:03
253 Gabe Mykland Jr Graham-Kapowsin 18:45.8 6:03
254 Logan Tyson Sr Port Angeles 18:46 6:03
255 Trent Klinge Fr Lake Washington 18:46.1 6:03
256 Joshua Miles Sr Kingston 18:46.3 6:03
257 Nathan Lee So Garfield 18:46.9 6:04
258 Connor Hettinga Fr Blaine 18:47.3 6:04
259 Jason Labusky Sr King's 18:47.7 6:04
260 Jacob Klein Jr Monroe 18:47.7 6:04
261 Sean Staggs Sr Redmond 18:48.4 6:04
262 Jackson Boyle So Squalicum 18:48.6 6:04
263 Maxim Hodges So Seattle Christian 18:49.1 6:04
264 Grant Wood So Seattle Christian 18:49.7 6:04
265 Connor Lynch Jr Inglemoor 18:50.2 6:05
266 Quinn Wieber Sr Everett 18:50.5 6:05
267 Henry Stirrat Jr Juanita 18:50.6 6:05
268 Colby DeWilde Jr Squalicum 18:50.9 6:05
269 Ethan Fisher Sr Lake Washington 18:51.4 6:05
270 Cody Kuss Fr Klahowya 18:51.9 6:05
271 Tanyr Gagnon Sr Klahowya 18:54.1 6:06
272 Cole Hartness Jr Vashon Island 18:55.1 6:06
273 Andrew Doughty Fr Juanita 18:55.6 6:06
274 Alex Meier Fr Spanaway Lake 18:56 6:06
275 Isaac Fairfield So Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 18:56.1 6:06
276 Henry Buscher So University Prep 18:56.5 6:07
277 Owen Palmer Fr Stanwood 18:56.6 6:07
278 Ben Addicott So Monroe 18:57.1 6:07
279 Oliver Schwab So Marysville Getchell 18:57.4 6:07
280 Tod Gil Harris Fr Mountlake Terrace 18:58.5 6:07
281 Adam Wayss Sr West Seattle 18:58.8 6:07
282 Jay Lease Sr Squalicum 18:59.3 6:08
283 Tyler Jennings Sr La Center 19:00.1 6:08
284 Elijah Shafer So Inglemoor 19:00.2 6:08
285 Joseph Heisley Fr Lakewood 19:00.5 6:08
286 Niyonzima Jean-de-Dieu So Ridgefield 19:01 6:08
287 Fernando Linan Sr Lynnwood 19:01.2 6:08
288 Timothy Isenberg So Gig Harbor 19:01.2 6:08
289 Trevor Leen Sr Mountlake Terrace 19:01.4 6:08
290 Dominic Sullivan Jr Garfield 19:02 6:08
291 Jasper Heise Sr Bellevue Christian 19:02.5 6:09
292 Gabriel Woodard So Everett 19:03 6:09
293 Musa Camara Jr Lynnwood 19:03.8 6:09
294 Ethan Pewitt So Everett 19:04.1 6:09
295 Leonardo Borges Fr Lake Washington 19:05.9 6:10
296 Ryan Staiger Sr Rogers (Puyallup) 19:06.6 6:10
297 Ramiro Campos Jr Wapato 19:07.2 6:10
298 Jed Wright Fr Graham-Kapowsin 19:07.7 6:10
299 Tam Schmidt So Sedro-Woolley 19:08.4 6:10
300 Ian Van Loo So Garfield 19:08.8 6:11
301 Christian Palmer Jr Klahowya 19:09.1 6:11
302 Owen Cool Fr Ferndale 19:09.7 6:11
303 Keith Steedman Jr Bellevue Christian 19:09.8 6:11
304 Caden Pua Fr Bellevue Christian 19:09.9 6:11
305 Jackson Humphrey So Adna 19:10.6 6:11
306 William Wright Fr Squalicum 19:10.8 6:11
307 Nolan Ramirez So Ferndale 19:11.5 6:11
308 Zachary Shumaker So Spanaway Lake 19:11.7 6:12
309 Joshua Gerrish So Mt Vernon Christian 19:11.9 6:12
310 Logan Williams So West Valley (Yakima) 19:12.8 6:12
311 Emil Caplow Jr Bush 19:13.3 6:12
312 Ean Wood Fr Monroe 19:13.4 6:12
313 Liam Jordan Sr Monroe 19:13.7 6:12
314 Satya Advani Sr Kingston 19:17.1 6:13
315 Thomas Collins Jr Medical Lake 19:19.6 6:14
316 August Tolzman Jr West Seattle 19:20.5 6:14
317 Garrett Mueller Sr Vashon Island 19:21.2 6:15
318 Cameron Deyette Jr West Valley (Yakima) 19:21.7 6:15
319 Alexander Hoksbergen Fr Mt Vernon Christian 19:21.7 6:15
320 Hunter Mallicoat Jr La Center 19:22.4 6:15
321 Kurtis Sacksteder Fr Rogers (Puyallup) 19:22.5 6:15
322 Thomas Brooks Jr Klahowya 19:23.4 6:15
323 Nikolai Jensen Jr Klahowya 19:23.7 6:15
324 Austin Moon Jr Spanaway Lake 19:23.8 6:15
325 Ben Arps So Blaine 19:25.6 6:16
326 Jack Cheatham Fr Blaine 19:26.9 6:16
327 Owen Howland Fr University Prep 19:27 6:16
328 Raphael Miranda Jr Lynnwood 19:28.3 6:17
329 Andrew Demaris Sr Woodinville 19:28.6 6:17
330 Connor Whitt Sr Horizon 19:30 6:17
331 Dylan Eichacker Sr Horizon 19:30.6 6:18
332 Cole Diffner Sr Seattle Christian 19:32.3 6:18
333 Tristan Woolsey Jr Monroe 19:32.5 6:18
334 Jeffrey Weber Sr King's 19:33.3 6:18
335 Antelmo Hernandez Jr Granite Falls 19:33.5 6:19
336 Reed Fowler So Everett 19:34.5 6:19
337 Preston Thrush Jr Mountlake Terrace 19:37.7 6:20
338 Anthony Chambers So Lynnwood 19:39.9 6:21
339 Aiden Simpson Jr Blaine 19:40.8 6:21
340 Donovan Lujan Jr Juanita 19:44.3 6:22
341 Sam Wynn So Coupeville 19:44.9 6:22
342 Ursa Medeiros So Vashon Island 19:47.4 6:23
343 Jake Hazen Sr Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 19:48.8 6:23
344 Devin Van Zanten Fr Mt Vernon Christian 19:50.5 6:24
345 Gabriel Guzman Jr Graham-Kapowsin 19:52.9 6:25
346 Todd Montgomery Mt Vernon Christian 19:53.2 6:25
347 Tony Mateo Jr Gig Harbor 19:54.1 6:25
348 Gavin Heath Jr Spanaway Lake 19:54.6 6:25
349 Dawson Holm Jr Granite Falls 19:54.8 6:25
350 Ashon Bristol Fr Granite Falls 19:56.4 6:26
351 Landen Carlton So Blaine 19:58.2 6:27
352 Noah Mason Fr Squalicum 20:05.3 6:29
353 Carson Serge Fr Marysville-Pilchuck 20:08 6:30
354 Brandon Sterling So Sedro-Woolley 20:10 6:30
355 Matthew Pottinger Fr Bush 20:13.4 6:31
356 James Faulkner Fr Spanaway Lake 20:13.8 6:32
357 Simon Clark Jr Vashon Island 20:14.9 6:32
358 Ian Ferguson So University Prep 20:15.1 6:32
359 Orion Green Jr Granite Falls 20:20.3 6:34
360 Frank Hu Sr Bellevue Christian 20:25.1 6:35
361 Gage Williams Fr Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 20:32.7 6:38
362 William Bell So Bush 20:38.4 6:39
363 Bailey Bleazard So Blaine 20:41.5 6:40
364 Anthony Brim Jr Squalicum 20:48.1 6:43
365 Ben Kopstein Jr Bush 20:57.3 6:46
366 Gabriel Bloom-O'Sullivan So Bush 21:04.4 6:48
367 Matt Liosis Sr Maple Ridge 21:09.7 6:50
368 Dylan Lucynski Sr Redmond 21:14.5 6:51
369 Will Wetter Fr Bellevue Christian 21:21.7 6:53
370 Christopher McGuire So Adna 21:59.6 7:06
371 Ryan Kirkegaard Jr Graham-Kapowsin 22:01.6 7:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Auburn Mountainview
10-3-3-1-1
Gap: 0:58
84:09
16:50
5:26
141 Austin Cays
Sr
16:25
5:18
10
Theodore Wright
Jr
16:44
5:24
18
Andrew Rotter
Jr
16:46
5:25
20
Jeremiah Bartlett
Jr
16:51
5:26
26
Brian Sanchez
Sr
17:23
5:36
67
David Lysyy
Jr
17:40
5:42
97
Grant Kline
Sr
18:19
5:55
180
2 Arlington
16-9-7-3-2
Gap: 0:21
84:56
16:59
5:29
188 Nathanie Alexande
Sr
16:48
5:25
22
Ezra Nicol
Sr
16:53
5:27
29
Brandon Moore
Fr
17:00
5:29
36
Jameson Murray
So
17:07
5:31
49
Trent Henry
Sr
17:09
5:32
52
Kobi Starling
So
17:29
5:38
78
Ryan Barene
Jr
17:36
5:41
89
3 Sehome
14-6-5-4-3
Gap: 0:47
85:02
17:00
5:29
206 Roman Schroyer
So
16:37
5:21
15
Lucas Cunningh
Sr
16:39
5:22
16
Max Gargano
So
17:04
5:30
43
Coleman Brummel
Jr
17:19
5:35
64
Dominik Riemann
Jr
17:24
5:37
68
Ted Buetow
Fr
18:10
5:52
154
Josh Frazier
So
18:20
5:55
183
4 Roosevelt (WA)
4-1-1-2-4
Gap: 1:33
84:36
16:55
5:27
218 Diego Berho
Sr
16:08
5:12
4
Emmanuel Beku
Jr
16:33
5:20
13
William Cunningh
Jr
16:41
5:23
17
William Callende
So
17:33
5:40
84
Nathan Reudink
Jr
17:41
5:42
100
Jack Griffith
So
18:09
5:51
150
Gavyn Brayman
Sr
18:13
5:52
156
5 El Segundo
6-4-6-7-5
Gap: 1:23
85:43
17:09
5:32
292 Arend Verfaill
Jr
16:19
5:16
6
Christop Waites
Sr
16:48
5:25
23
Calvin Liang
Sr
17:11
5:33
55
Marcus Ortiz
So
17:42
5:42
103
Niall Glynn
Jr
17:42
5:43
105
Cobi (Jacob) Rifkin
Jr
17:55
5:47
129
Lukas Lux
Jr
18:10
5:52
153
6 R A Long
1-4-4-6-6
Gap: 2:14
85:25
17:05
5:31
313 Nicholas Sarysz
Sr
15:47
5:05
1
Zach Hayden
Jr
16:53
5:27
28
Mitchell Bergquis
Jr
17:02
5:30
41
Thayer Derosier
Sr
17:43
5:43
106
Ethan Kingston
Sr
18:01
5:49
137
Gavin Yates
So
18:15
5:53
164
Zachery Schemena
Jr
18:44
6:03
228
7 Emerald Ridge
2-2-2-5-7
Gap: 2:18
85:35
17:07
5:31
326 Jessie Foster
Jr
15:58
5:09
2
Blake Rohrbach
Jr
16:45
5:24
19
Joel Nealon
Fr
16:49
5:25
24
Daniel Pierce
So
17:46
5:44
113
Lucas Johnson
Fr
18:16
5:54
168








8 South Whidbey
12-8-10-9-8
Gap: 1:22
86:34
17:19
5:35
359 Michael Cepowski
Jr
16:30
5:19
12
Callahan Yale
Sr
16:56
5:28
33
Thomas Simms
So
17:36
5:41
88
Reilly McVay
So
17:41
5:42
102
Cooper Ullmann
So
17:51
5:46
124
Eli Waldron
Sr
18:19
5:54
175
Aidan O'Brien
So
18:23
5:56
190
9 Medical Lake
25-15-13-11-9
Gap: 0:43
86:57
17:23
5:37
364 Quintin Collins
So
17:01
5:29
39
Victor Long
Jr
17:05
5:31
45
Nicholas Henry
Sr
17:27
5:38
73
Zachary Lewis
Sr
17:41
5:42
99
Benjamin Henry
So
17:44
5:43
108
Jeremiah Windle
Jr
17:49
5:45
120
Thomas Collins
Jr
19:20
6:14
294
10 Camas
26-21-15-10-10
Gap: 1:09
87:19
17:28
5:38
404 Andrew Puffer
Jr
17:02
5:30
40
Wilson Fresh
So
17:12
5:33
59
Zander Samaduro
Jr
17:25
5:37
71
Connor Hayward
So
17:29
5:38
79
Porter Craig
Fr
18:10
5:52
155
Tyler Dinh
Fr
18:32
5:59
202
Tanner Dozier
Fr
18:35
6:00
206
11 Overlake
19-12-9-8-11
Gap: 1:36
87:10
17:26
5:37
410 Alan Ngouenet
So
16:53
5:27
30
Oliver Thomas
So
17:06
5:31
47
Zach Foster
Sr
17:08
5:32
50
Kunal Sinha
Jr
17:35
5:40
87
Louis Kim Godbout
So
18:29
5:58
196
Glyn Carson
Fr
18:31
5:59
200
Roman Peterson
So
18:33
5:59
203
12 Northwest
15-18-14-13-12
Gap: 1:04
87:21
17:28
5:38
412 Keegan Minahan
Jr
16:47
5:25
21
Lewis White
So
17:26
5:37
72
Milo Greenber
Jr
17:27
5:38
74
Jarod Polakoff
Jr
17:50
5:45
122
Dylan Clark
Sr
17:51
5:45
123
Anders Blaine
Fr
18:45
6:03
232




13 Lakewood
21-19-19-16-13
Gap: 1:08
87:42
17:32
5:39
452 Gabe Hatch
So
16:57
5:28
34
Alex Jensen
Jr
17:13
5:33
60
Jesse Stoddard
Jr
17:40
5:42
98
Mario Barletta
Jr
17:47
5:44
115
Ben Schmidt
So
18:05
5:50
145
Jarron Ransford
Fr
18:38
6:01
220
Joseph Heisley
Fr
19:01
6:08
266
14 Wapato
7-11-12-12-14
Gap: 1:59
87:23
17:29
5:38
463 Lorenzo Alvarado
Sr
16:20
5:16
7
Cesar Loza
Fr
17:11
5:33
56
Bryan Carmona
Sr
17:37
5:41
92
Jesus Virrueta
Jr
17:57
5:47
132
Fabian Alvarado
Fr
18:19
5:54
176
Diego Ramirez
So
18:46
6:03
234
Ramiro Campos
Jr
19:07
6:10
277
15 Port Angeles
23-23-20-19-15
Gap: 1:01
88:09
17:38
5:41
495 Thomas Shaw
Jr
17:00
5:29
37
Gabriel Long
Sr
17:25
5:37
70
Cameron Butler
Sr
17:45
5:43
111
Adam Borde
So
17:58
5:48
136
Joshua Gavin
Fr
18:01
5:49
141
Lucas Gavin
Fr
18:37
6:00
214
Logan Tyson
Sr
18:46
6:03
236
16 Marysville Getchell
17-22-18-17-16
Gap: 1:31
88:05
17:37
5:41
497 Evan Krautkre
Sr
16:50
5:26
25
Jack Rimstad
Jr
17:28
5:38
75
Cole Norton
So
17:36
5:41
90
Michael Nguyen
Fr
17:50
5:45
121
Christia Balgos
So
18:21
5:55
186
Juan Torres
Jr
18:32
5:59
201
Oliver Schwab
So
18:57
6:07
260
17 Stanwood
27-16-11-14-17
Gap: 1:41
88:18
17:40
5:42
531 Kaleb Danielso
Jr
17:04
5:30
42
Luke Griffin
Jr
17:06
5:31
46
Jason Khoury
Jr
17:10
5:32
54
Wouter Van Veen
Fr
18:14
5:53
160
Alex Shepler
Fr
18:45
6:03
229
Owen Palmer
Fr
18:57
6:07
258




18 Sedro-Woolley
8-7-16-18-18
Gap: 2:14
87:59
17:36
5:41
536 Rafe Holz
Jr
16:21
5:16
8
Lachlan Boyd
Jr
16:55
5:27
31
Ryan Garcia
Fr
18:02
5:49
142
Tyler Malloy
Sr
18:06
5:50
147
Kalin Adkerson
So
18:35
6:00
208
Tam Schmidt
So
19:08
6:10
279
Brandon Sterling
So
20:10
6:30
329
19 Kingston
5-10-8-15-19
Gap: 2:33
87:43
17:33
5:40
543 Stefans Lusis
Sr
16:13
5:14
5
Tor Sather
Sr
17:06
5:31
48
Curtis Upton
So
17:12
5:33
58
David Anderson
Sr
18:25
5:57
194
Joshua Miles
Sr
18:46
6:03
238
Satya Advani
Sr
19:17
6:13
293




20 South Kitsap
37-28-27-21-20
Gap: 0:31
88:55
17:47
5:44
562 Max Adams
Jr
17:33
5:40
85
Joseph Hess
Sr
17:38
5:41
95
Tim Reidy
Jr
17:43
5:43
107
Quincy Parsons
Jr
17:56
5:47
131
Jacob Geiger
Sr
18:04
5:50
144
Chris Thompson
Sr
18:08
5:51
149
Mark VanDoorn
Sr
18:14
5:53
161
21 North Kitsap
31-30-30-25-21
Gap: 0:56
89:21
17:52
5:46
625 Max Metters
Jr
17:13
5:33
61
Igmin Martinez
Jr
17:56
5:47
130
Cole Spadafor
Jr
18:01
5:49
139
Luke Hensley
So
18:03
5:49
143
Wyatt Murphy
Jr
18:09
5:51
152
Connor Stewart
Jr
18:17
5:54
170
Glen Fritz
Jr
18:27
5:57
195
22 Horizon
11-17-17-20-22
Gap: 2:17
89:03
17:49
5:45
640 Brycen Brown
Sr
16:28
5:19
11
Zachary Wehner
Fr
17:30
5:39
80
Andrew Pfutzenr
Sr
17:40
5:42
96
Trevor Klabunde
So
18:40
6:01
222
Jack Wagner
Sr
18:45
6:03
231
Connor Whitt
Sr
19:30
6:17
308
Dylan Eichacke
Sr
19:31
6:18
309
23 Gig Harbor
28-27-21-22-23
Gap: 1:36
89:27
17:53
5:46
648 Edward Gabriel
Jr
17:08
5:32
51
Caleb Minner
So
17:32
5:39
82
Gabriel Rochette
So
17:44
5:43
109
Ben Harper
Jr
18:19
5:55
179
Parker Loudon
Sr
18:44
6:02
227
Timothy Isenberg
So
19:01
6:08
268
Tony Mateo
Jr
19:54
6:25
323
24 Rogers (Puyallup)
20-24-24-23-24
Gap: 1:42
89:28
17:54
5:46
658 Isaias Scearcy
Jr
16:55
5:27
32
Leon Tacy
Sr
17:29
5:38
77
Jackson Reeves
Jr
18:05
5:50
146
Nolan Cedarqui
So
18:22
5:56
188
Dion'Ray Catlett
Jr
18:37
6:00
215
Ryan Staiger
Sr
19:07
6:10
276
Kurtis Sacksted
Fr
19:23
6:15
299
25 Ingraham
39-32-28-24-25
Gap: 1:00
89:48
17:58
5:48
672 Zak Smith
Sr
17:37
5:41
91
Nicolaas Jefferso
Jr
17:42
5:43
104
Jack Kearny
Sr
17:45
5:44
112
Bowen Snell
Jr
18:07
5:51
148
Tillman Erb
Jr
18:37
6:00
217








26 Newport (Bellevue)
42-33-29-28-26
Gap: 0:42
89:59
18:00
5:48
706 Sam Jacobsen
Fr
17:41
5:42
101
Daniel Gao
So
17:44
5:43
110
Ethan Tampa
Fr
17:48
5:44
117
Patrick Huhdanpa
Jr
18:22
5:56
187
Luke Lee
So
18:23
5:56
191
Leo Reyes Martinez
So
18:35
6:00
209
Alex Eng
Sr
18:35
6:00
210
27 West Valley (Yakima)
33-29-31-30-27
Gap: 1:01
90:07
18:01
5:49
716 Carson Loveless
Sr
17:19
5:35
65
J. 'Dane' Voldman
Fr
17:53
5:46
125
Trenten Vernon
Jr
18:16
5:53
167
Nicholas Izutsu
Jr
18:19
5:55
177
Russell Ridd
Jr
18:20
5:55
182
Logan Williams
So
19:13
6:12
289
Cameron Deyette
Jr
19:22
6:15
296
28 Lynnwood
3-25-22-27-28
Gap: 2:56
89:54
17:59
5:48
784 Micah Murphy
Jr
16:08
5:12
3
Jacob Potter
Jr
17:47
5:44
114
Matthew Mason
So
17:54
5:47
127
Fernando Linan
Sr
19:01
6:08
267
Musa Camara
Jr
19:04
6:09
273
Raphael Miranda
Jr
19:28
6:17
306
Anthony Chambers
So
19:40
6:21
316
29 King's
22-14-22-26-29
Gap: 2:35
90:39
18:08
5:51
797 Anthony Hart
Sr
16:59
5:29
35
Pierce Papke
Sr
17:04
5:30
44
Josh Vasquez
So
18:15
5:53
165
Jason Labusky
Sr
18:48
6:04
241
Jeffrey Weber
Sr
19:33
6:18
312








30 La Center
32-37-34-32-30
Gap: 1:22
90:48
18:10
5:51
807 Garett Shapoval
Jr
17:15
5:34
62
Trevor Gunderso
Jr
18:17
5:54
169
Jackson Leavitt
Sr
18:19
5:54
173
Spencer Holm
So
18:20
5:55
184
James Hallstro
So
18:38
6:00
219
Tyler Jennings
Sr
19:00
6:08
264
Hunter Mallicoa
Jr
19:22
6:15
298
31 Redmond
30-31-33-33-31
Gap: 1:31
90:52
18:10
5:52
826 William Binette
Sr
17:12
5:33
57
Holden Hillis
Sr
17:57
5:48
135
Yuma Masaki
So
18:23
5:56
192
Ryan Krumperm
So
18:37
6:00
216
Eli Jones
Jr
18:43
6:02
226
Sean Staggs
Sr
18:48
6:04
243
Dylan Lucynski
Sr
21:15
6:51
341
32 University Prep
18-20-25-29-32
Gap: 2:35
90:57
18:11
5:52
830 Max Lagunoff
So
16:52
5:26
27
Ailey Birkelan
Sr
17:24
5:37
69
Remy Talbot
Jr
18:17
5:54
172
Henry Buscher
So
18:57
6:07
257
Owen Howland
Fr
19:27
6:16
305
Ian Ferguson
So
20:15
6:32
332




33 Ferndale
24-26-26-31-33
Gap: 2:11
91:08
18:14
5:53
851 Landon Sturdeva
So
17:01
5:29
38
Eric Maldonad
Jr
17:32
5:39
83
Josiah Bushnell
So
18:15
5:53
162
Owen Cool
Fr
19:10
6:11
282
Nolan Ramirez
So
19:12
6:11
286








34 West Seattle
48-44-41-34-34
Gap: 0:34
91:34
18:19
5:54
862 Tao Norsen
Fr
18:09
5:51
151
Mason Baier
So
18:13
5:53
157
Kadin Jessee
So
18:13
5:53
158
Travers Sorenson
Sr
18:17
5:54
171
Dylan Weinmann
Fr
18:42
6:02
225
Adam Wayss
Sr
18:59
6:07
262
August Tolzman
Jr
19:21
6:14
295
35 Woodinville
40-36-36-35-35
Gap: 1:08
91:27
18:17
5:54
874 Zach Shelton
So
17:37
5:41
93
Tre Pepper
Fr
17:54
5:47
128
Noah Warren
Fr
18:31
5:59
199
Daryoush Washburn
Fr
18:38
6:01
221
Calvin Hoe
So
18:46
6:03
233
Andrew Demaris
Sr
19:29
6:17
307




36 Lake Washington
47-42-39-37-36
Gap: 0:45
91:44
18:21
5:55
904 Jack Krammer
Jr
18:01
5:49
138
Mikko Laulaine
Fr
18:01
5:49
140
Nathan Hackley
Jr
18:16
5:53
166
Alan Avilez-M
So
18:40
6:01
223
Trent Klinge
Fr
18:46
6:03
237
Ethan Fisher
Sr
18:51
6:05
251
Leonardo Borges
Fr
19:06
6:10
275
37 Garfield
43-38-40-38-37
Gap: 0:59
91:40
18:20
5:55
910 Maseo Embry
Sr
17:48
5:44
116
Forest Tschirha
So
17:48
5:45
118
Miles Thomas
Jr
18:37
6:00
213
Malcolm Laird
So
18:41
6:02
224
Nathan Lee
So
18:47
6:04
239
Dominic Sullivan
Jr
19:02
6:08
270
Ian Van Loo
So
19:09
6:11
280
38 Juanita
44-39-38-39-38
Gap: 1:07
91:48
18:22
5:55
929 Geoffory Stipe
Jr
17:49
5:45
119
Chance Brown
Jr
17:54
5:46
126
Nathan Haong
Jr
18:19
5:55
181
Henry Stirrat
Jr
18:51
6:05
249
Andrew Doughty
Fr
18:56
6:06
254
Donovan Lujan
Jr
19:44
6:22
318




39 Graham-Kapowsin
29-34-35-36-39
Gap: 1:59
91:51
18:22
5:56
932 Kade Duncanso
Sr
17:09
5:32
53
Mason Olson
Jr
18:14
5:53
159
Sam Lafferty
Sr
18:35
6:00
207
Gabe Mykland
Jr
18:46
6:03
235
Jed Wright
Fr
19:08
6:10
278
Gabriel Guzman
Jr
19:53
6:25
321
Ryan Kirkegaa
Jr
22:02
7:06
343
40 Inglemoor
38-40-42-41-40
Gap: 1:16
91:59
18:24
5:56
946 Tyler Neher
Jr
17:34
5:40
86
Ryan Bertrand
Sr
18:21
5:55
185
Oliver Accola
Fr
18:29
5:58
198
Justice Maeda
Sr
18:45
6:03
230
Connor Lynch
Jr
18:50
6:05
247
Elijah Shafer
So
19:00
6:08
265




41 Mountlake Terrace
46-44-44-44-41
Gap: 1:04
92:40
18:32
5:59
1031 Kai Hinch
So
17:57
5:47
134
Mitchell Givens
Jr
18:19
5:54
174
Jasper Sims
So
18:24
5:56
193
Tod Gil Harris
Fr
18:59
6:07
261
Trevor Leen
Sr
19:01
6:08
269
Preston Thrush
Jr
19:38
6:20
315




42 Bush
13-12-32-40-42
Gap: 4:03
93:58
18:48
6:04
1033 Noah Cape
Sr
16:35
5:21
14
Taylor Cundiff
Sr
17:18
5:35
63
Emil Caplow
Jr
19:13
6:12
290
Matthew Pottinge
Fr
20:13
6:31
330
William Bell
So
20:38
6:39
336
Ben Kopstein
Jr
20:57
6:46
339
Gabriel Bloom-O'
So
21:04
6:48
340
43 Granite Falls
9-35-37-42-43
Gap: 3:32
93:00
18:36
6:00
1062 Isaac Cortes
Jr
16:22
5:17
9
Dawson Kuntz
Sr
18:34
5:59
204
Jeremiah Bennett
Fr
18:36
6:00
211
Antelmo Hernande
Jr
19:34
6:19
313
Dawson Holm
Jr
19:55
6:25
325
Ashon Bristol
Fr
19:56
6:26
326
Orion Green
Jr
20:20
6:34
333
44 Seattle Christian
41-41-45-45-44
Gap: 1:54
93:08
18:38
6:01
1073 Dylan Wile
Sr
17:38
5:41
94
Drew Seiler
Fr
18:19
5:55
178
Maxim Hodges
So
18:49
6:04
245
Grant Wood
So
18:50
6:04
246
Cole Diffner
Sr
19:32
6:18
310








45 Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
35-43-43-43-45
Gap: 2:21
93:24
18:41
6:02
1074 Trent Mortense
Sr
17:28
5:38
76
Will Chi
So
18:34
5:59
205
Hadley Putnam
Sr
18:37
6:00
218
Isaac Fairfiel
So
18:56
6:06
256
Jake Hazen
Sr
19:49
6:23
319
Gage Williams
Fr
20:33
6:38
335




46 Klahowya
45-47-46-46-46
Gap: 1:12
93:21
18:40
6:01
1116 Justin Becker
So
17:57
5:47
133
Evan Hagle
So
18:29
5:58
197
Cody Kuss
Fr
18:52
6:05
252
Tanyr Gagnon
Sr
18:54
6:06
253
Christia Palmer
Jr
19:09
6:11
281
Thomas Brooks
Jr
19:23
6:15
300
Nikolai Jensen
Jr
19:24
6:15
301
47 Everett
34-46-47-47-47
Gap: 2:14
93:53
18:47
6:03
1174 Espen Diamond
Sr
17:21
5:36
66
Quinn Wieber
Sr
18:51
6:05
248
Gabriel Woodard
So
19:03
6:09
272
Ethan Pewitt
So
19:04
6:09
274
Reed Fowler
So
19:35
6:19
314








48 Bellevue Christian
49-48-48-48-48
Gap: 0:55
93:59
18:48
6:04
1190 Adam Graves
Sr
18:15
5:53
163
Josh Clark
Jr
18:23
5:56
189
Jasper Heise
Sr
19:03
6:09
271
Keith Steedman
Jr
19:10
6:11
283
Caden Pua
Fr
19:10
6:11
284
Frank Hu
Sr
20:25
6:35
334
Will Wetter
Fr
21:22
6:53
342
49 Squalicum
50-50-50-49-49
Gap: 0:35
94:25
18:53
6:05
1254 Jack Ryan
So
18:36
6:00
212
Jackson Boyle
So
18:49
6:04
244
Colby DeWilde
Jr
18:51
6:05
250
Jay Lease
Sr
18:59
6:08
263
William Wright
Fr
19:11
6:11
285
Noah Mason
Fr
20:05
6:29
328
Anthony Brim
Jr
20:48
6:43
338
50 Mt Vernon Christian
36-49-49-50-50
Gap: 2:22
95:48
19:10
6:11
1308 Jonathan Brown
Jr
17:31
5:39
81
Joshua Gerrish
So
19:12
6:12
288
Alexande Hoksberg
Fr
19:22
6:15
297
Devin Van Zanten
Fr
19:51
6:24
320
Todd Montgome
-
19:53
6:25
322








51 Monroe
52-51-51-51-51
Gap: 0:45
95:44
19:09
6:11
1395 Jacob Klein
Jr
18:48
6:04
242
Ben Addicott
So
18:57
6:07
259
Ean Wood
Fr
19:13
6:12
291
Liam Jordan
Sr
19:14
6:12
292
Tristan Woolsey
Jr
19:33
6:18
311








52 Blaine
51-53-53-52-52
Gap: 1:11
97:19
19:28
6:17
1491 Connor Hettinga
Fr
18:47
6:04
240
Ben Arps
So
19:26
6:16
303
Jack Cheatham
Fr
19:27
6:16
304
Aiden Simpson
Jr
19:41
6:21
317
Landen Carlton
So
19:58
6:27
327
Bailey Bleazard
So
20:42
6:40
337




53 Spanaway Lake
53-52-52-53-53
Gap: 1:18
97:40
19:32
6:18
1499 Alex Meier
Fr
18:56
6:06
255
Zachary Shumaker
So
19:12
6:12
287
Austin Moon
Jr
19:24
6:15
302
Gavin Heath
Jr
19:55
6:25
324
James Faulkner
Fr
20:14
6:32
331








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.