El Segundo Results from the Hole In The Wall Invite at Lakewood HS, WA on 10/6/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Daniel, Letina Jr V 20:30.4 6:37 3.1 42/275 6/7 6/7 1/28
Fulcomer, Nicolette Sr V 19:00.5 6:08 3.1 5/275 3/7 3/7 1/46 19:12
(0:11,1.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Guziak, Leah Jr V 20:58.4 6:46 3.1 68/275 7/7 7/7 1/18
Lee, Gabriella Sr V 19:07 6:10 3.1 7/275 4/7 4/7 1/43 20:31
(1:24,6.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Matlosz, James Jr V 18:28.1 5:57 3.1 1/275 1/7 1/7 1/52 18:46
(0:18,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Matlosz, Tyler Fr V 19:52.7 6:25 3.1 18/275 5/7 5/7 1/40
Zago, Sophia Jr V 18:50.3 6:05 3.1 3/275 2/7 2/7 1/48 19:31
(0:41,3.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/40 95:19
1:25
3.1 6:09 5:57 6:25 33 6:09 James Matlosz (1), Sophia Zago (3), Nicolette Fulcomer (5), Gabriella Lee (7), Tyler Matlosz (17)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 James Matlosz Jr El Segundo 18:28.1 5:57 1/7 1/7 1/52
2 Lauren Larson So Port Angeles 18:44.3 6:03
3 Sophia Zago Jr El Segundo 18:50.3 6:05 2/7 2/7 1/48
4 Kynzie DeLeon Jr Port Angeles 18:57.3 6:07
5 Nicolette Fulcomer Sr El Segundo 19:00.5 6:08 3/7 3/7 1/46
6 Jenna Lee Sr Horizon 19:02.6 6:09
7 Gabriella Lee Sr El Segundo 19:07 6:10 4/7 4/7 1/43
8 Charlotte Bentz Jr Stanwood 19:08.4 6:10
9 Madison Zosa So North Kitsap 19:16.2 6:13
10 Kaia Swegler Richmond So South Whidbey 19:17 6:13
11 Felicity Strzelec Jr Juanita 19:24.2 6:16
12 Crystal Colin Fr Wapato 19:24.3 6:16
13 Belle Johnson Fr Gig Harbor 19:39.9 6:21
14 Allison Payne Fr Medical Lake 19:40.2 6:21
15 Frances Maiorano So Ingraham 19:46.6 6:23
16 Kailee Johnson So Liberty (Issaquah) 19:51.7 6:24
17 Sariah Hepworth Fr Walla Walla 19:51.9 6:24
18 Tyler Matlosz Fr El Segundo 19:52.7 6:25 5/7 5/7 1/40
19 Josephine Maiorano Sr Ingraham 19:52.7 6:25
20 Julia Rea Jr Marysville Getchell 19:59.6 6:27
21 Isabelle Douglas So Sehome 20:00.3 6:27
22 Christina Savenkova Jr Lynnwood 20:01.1 6:27
23 Rosie Kirker Jr Sehome 20:04.5 6:29
24 Violet Smith So Rogers (Puyallup) 20:12.1 6:31
25 Janae Parsons So Marysville Getchell 20:13 6:31
26 Celia Fragale Jr Franklin (WA) 20:16.5 6:32
27 Emma Berreth So Sehome 20:17.2 6:33
28 Chloe Buzzard Fr Camas 20:17.3 6:33
29 Lolo Dederer Jr Bush 20:18.7 6:33
30 Callie Ulin Fr Camas 20:18.9 6:33
31 Zephyr Tao Jr Redmond 20:19.2 6:33
32 Hallie Wall Sr Inglemoor 20:19.9 6:34
33 Candice Owen Fr Camas 20:20.3 6:34
34 Sonia Yuan Jr Ingraham 20:20.7 6:34
35 Laura Benson Sr Juanita 20:21.7 6:34
36 Karisa Reynolds Sr Rogers (Puyallup) 20:24.5 6:35
37 Isabella Kasten Jr Camas 20:25.9 6:35
38 Kierrla Yates Sr R A Long 20:26.3 6:36
39 Jane Kuebrich Jr Ridgefield 20:26.3 6:36
40 Jasmine Nguyen So Marysville Getchell 20:26.8 6:36
41 Eleeshiyah Faulkner Fr Blaine 20:28.3 6:36
42 Letina Daniel Jr El Segundo 20:30.4 6:37 6/7 6/7 1/28
43 Emma Larson Fr Everett 20:35.8 6:39
44 Casandra Hebert Sr South Kitsap 20:37 6:39
45 Brianna Marshall Fr Everett 20:37.8 6:39
46 Arella Rihn Jr Monroe 20:39.1 6:40
47 Ashley Hunter Sr Ridgefield 20:39.6 6:40
48 Grace O'Dell Sr Gig Harbor 20:41.3 6:40
49 Lauren Ruthven Sr Walla Walla 20:44.2 6:41
50 Lauren Nguyen Sr Franklin (WA) 20:45 6:42
51 Katherine Hinds Jr Ingraham 20:45.2 6:42
52 Jada Morrison Jr Rogers (Puyallup) 20:45.9 6:42
53 Madison Howe Jr Lakewood 20:46.1 6:42
54 Bailee Hawkins Sr Liberty (Issaquah) 20:46.1 6:42
55 Jenavieve Cogswell Sr Medical Lake 20:47.4 6:42
56 Elizabeth Bassett Fr Granite Falls 20:48.2 6:43
57 Sophie Sharp Fr Overlake 20:48.4 6:43
58 Arianna Faris Jr Horizon 20:48.7 6:43
59 Josie Austin Jr Auburn Mountainview 20:48.9 6:43
60 Jennifer Huffman Sr Inglemoor 20:49.6 6:43
61 Anya Sharma So Overlake 20:53.5 6:44
62 Olivia Shaw Jr Seattle Academy 20:55.2 6:45
63 Eya Tunkara So Lynnwood 20:56.4 6:45
64 Paige Headrick So Medical Lake 20:56.5 6:45
65 Olivia Poolos Jr University Prep 20:57.2 6:46
66 Kaylee Couder Jr Crosspoint 20:57.3 6:46
67 Brooklyn Hill Jr Arlington 20:57.7 6:46
68 Leah Guziak Jr El Segundo 20:58.4 6:46 7/7 7/7 1/18
69 Riley Olmstead Jr Medical Lake 20:59.2 6:46
70 Eleah Dalgleish Jr Walla Walla 21:03.5 6:48
71 Sydney Weston So Walla Walla 21:03.9 6:48
72 Callie Buchanan Jr Lakewood 21:04.5 6:48
73 Katie Clark So Arlington 21:04.7 6:48
74 Sylvia Bergerud Sr Seattle Academy 21:05.4 6:48
75 Hannah Johnson Jr Arlington 21:06.8 6:49
76 Brittany Anderson Sr Arlington 21:06.8 6:49
77 Holly Riley Jr Lakewood 21:12.3 6:50
78 Genesi Funston Fr North Kitsap 21:14.7 6:51
79 Elizabeth Vanderberg Jr Ingraham 21:14.9 6:51
80 Ilsa Weigel Jr Newport (Bellevue) 21:17.1 6:52
81 Elizabeth Mazemke Jr Camas 21:17.9 6:52
82 Katelyn Shelby So Newport (Bellevue) 21:18.4 6:52
83 Ella Polly So Chelan 21:18.5 6:52
84 Cassidy Blaha So Horizon 21:18.6 6:52
85 Addison Taylor So Walla Walla 21:20.9 6:53
86 Lily Dozier Jr Camas 21:21 6:53
87 Ella Yarkin So Vashon Island 21:21.5 6:53
88 Paige Jangula So Rogers (Puyallup) 21:22.8 6:54
89 Liv Sather Sr Overlake 21:22.9 6:54
90 Brigitte Larkin Sr Liberty (Issaquah) 21:23.5 6:54
91 Natasha White Jr Monroe 21:24 6:54
92 Maris Tuck So Medical Lake 21:24.8 6:54
93 Katie Miller Fr Stanwood 21:25.3 6:55
94 Vivian Potong Jr Arlington 21:25.6 6:55
95 Anna Petrbokova Fr Redmond 21:26.9 6:55
96 Alexa Daily Fr Lakewood 21:28.7 6:56
97 Ashlyn Hairston Jr Sammamish 21:28.9 6:56
98 Kelsey Mutton Sr Arlington 21:30.9 6:56
99 Rosa Lopez Sr Chelan 21:32.1 6:57
100 Adeline Taylor So Gig Harbor 21:32.9 6:57
101 Sophie Wolters Fr Skyline 21:33.7 6:57
102 Ashley Vega Sr Ridgefield 21:34 6:57
103 Ava Olsen So Everett 21:34.5 6:58
104 Joanna Gormley Fr Redmond 21:34.6 6:58
105 Jordan Allen So West Seattle 21:35.1 6:58
106 Alexia Sandoval Jr Marysville-Pilchuck 21:36.6 6:58
107 Miranda Lomax Fr R A Long 21:37.4 6:59
108 Lucy Boyle Sr Vashon Island 21:38.3 6:59
109 Gracia Powell So Sehome 21:38.4 6:59
110 Kenzie Rutherford Sr Kingston 21:38.8 6:59
111 Kathryn Guttormsen So Port Angeles 21:39.2 6:59
112 Alena McCrea Jr South Kitsap 21:39.2 6:59
113 Kate Morgan Fr Skyline 21:39.9 6:59
114 Esther Himmelfarb So Lynnwood 21:42 7:00
115 Laura Quinney Sr Auburn Mountainview 21:43 7:00
116 Donna Marie Harris Fr Lynnwood 21:44.2 7:01
117 Taylee McCormick Jr Blaine 21:44.6 7:01
118 Sequoia Simmons Jr South Kitsap 21:47.5 7:02
119 Kate Colbourne Fr Skyline 21:47.6 7:02
120 Sofia Nguyen Jr Franklin (WA) 21:47.7 7:02
121 Ellie Montgomery Fr Lakeside (Seattle) 21:49.4 7:02
122 Natalie Forrest So Juanita 21:50.2 7:03
123 Olivia Brewer So Everett 21:52 7:03
124 Kaylee Helgeson Fr Port Angeles 21:52.6 7:03
125 Layli Egrari Jr University Prep 21:52.8 7:03
126 Ashlyn Trapp Sr Horizon 21:54.8 7:04
127 Ella Holland Jr Port Angeles 21:55.5 7:04
128 Jonquil Loeffelholz So Sehome 21:56.1 7:05
129 Alexis Perdomo So Monroe 21:56.6 7:05
130 Ashley McIntyre Jr Horizon 21:57.8 7:05
131 Sophia Breaker Fr Monroe 21:57.9 7:05
132 Jordan Larsen Fr Liberty (Issaquah) 22:01 7:06
133 Olivia Isenhower Fr Walla Walla 22:01.5 7:06
134 Sage Gibson Sr Seattle Christian 22:02 7:06
135 Madeline Vanderberg Jr Ingraham 22:03.2 7:07
136 Evelyn Hootman So West Seattle 22:06.8 7:08
137 Christine Nguyen So Franklin (WA) 22:07.4 7:08
138 Olivia Smith Sr Camas 22:08.7 7:09
139 Grace Patterson Jr Sammamish 22:10.6 7:09
140 Caitlynn Parpart Sr Inglemoor 22:11.6 7:10
141 Jina Kwon Sr Redmond 22:12.5 7:10
142 Annika Risser Jr Sehome 22:13.1 7:10
143 Jennifer Duong So Franklin (WA) 22:15.8 7:11
144 Haely Ferkingstad Jr Lynnwood 22:16.2 7:11
145 Sylvie Gliko Fr West Seattle 22:16.2 7:11
146 Emma Weaver So Port Angeles 22:19.1 7:12
147 Maddie Clinton Fr Sammamish 22:19.3 7:12
148 Grace Huffman So South Whidbey 22:19.5 7:12
149 Jenna McGoff Fr Port Angeles 22:20.6 7:12
150 Neha Ramanath Jr Redmond 22:22.5 7:13
151 Rylee Masonholder Jr Stanwood 22:22.8 7:13
152 Zoee Mangahas Fr Auburn Mountainview 22:25.1 7:14
153 Lana Fielding So Chelan 22:26.4 7:14
154 Jaydee Yargus Jr Lakewood 22:27.7 7:15
155 Natalie Rodriguez So South Whidbey 22:28 7:15
156 Abigail Johansen Sr Gig Harbor 22:28.1 7:15
157 Ava Rodriguez Fr West Linn 22:29 7:15
158 Anna Groene Sr Inglemoor 22:29.4 7:15
159 Jaimie Florent So North Kitsap 22:31.3 7:16
160 Jenna Miller Fr Lynnwood 22:32.3 7:16
161 Mackayla Marks Fr Walla Walla 22:33.6 7:17
162 Nico Ruyle Fr Juanita 22:34.4 7:17
163 Mia Onodera So Sammamish 22:34.9 7:17
164 Ashlyn Sanderson Jr Chelan 22:36 7:17
165 Julia Vandette Sr Gig Harbor 22:37.4 7:18
166 Brooklyn Liang So Inglemoor 22:37.6 7:18
167 Tessa Smith Jr Sedro-Woolley 22:38 7:18
168 Mia Roberts Fr Newport (Bellevue) 22:38.4 7:18
169 Laura Fyrqvist Sr Kingston 22:38.6 7:18
170 Dylan Braund Jr North Kitsap 22:39.3 7:18
171 Annika Mihata So Overlake 22:41 7:19
172 Elle Misko Jr Seattle Academy 22:43.5 7:20
173 Samantha Van Horn So West Linn 22:44.6 7:20
174 Ariel Griffith Jr Ridgefield 22:45.9 7:21
175 Jasmine Yang So Juanita 22:46.3 7:21
176 Summer Sanden Jr Marysville-Pilchuck 22:46.3 7:21
177 Audrey Roh So Juanita 22:46.3 7:21
178 Addison Nachtrieb Fr West Seattle 22:47 7:21
179 Tess Imanishi Jr Franklin (WA) 22:47.3 7:21
180 Montana Thoroughman Jr Kingston 22:48.9 7:22
181 Brianna Yang Fr Newport (Bellevue) 22:49.2 7:22
182 Elizabeth March Sr Horizon 22:49.9 7:22
183 Audrey Cole Jr North Kitsap 22:50.8 7:22
184 Grace Goode So Ridgefield 22:51.6 7:22
185 Kaylee Thompson Jr Medical Lake 22:52.2 7:23
186 Karissa Snyder2 Jr Marysville Getchell 22:53.1 7:23
187 Claire Christen Jr North Kitsap 22:54.5 7:23
188 Kate Cannistra Fr Redmond 22:56.9 7:24
189 Gillian Sparks So Inglemoor 22:57.1 7:24
190 Belle Collazo So Marysville Getchell 22:57.5 7:24
191 Madisen Lovold So Marysville Getchell 22:58.6 7:25
192 Brielle Smith Sr South Kitsap 22:58.9 7:25
193 Calena Strati So Horizon 22:59 7:25
194 Fallon Willis Orcas Island 22:59.6 7:25
195 Fiona Carpenter Fr Everett 23:00 7:25
196 Livvy Eickerman Sr University Prep 23:00.2 7:25
197 Shelby Fisher So Ridgefield 23:00.3 7:25
198 Abby Fisher Jr Marysville Getchell 23:00.4 7:25
199 Briana Mitchell Fr Stanwood 23:01.1 7:26
200 Ava Falck Fr Inglemoor 23:01.2 7:26
201 Dalia Cape Fr Bush 23:02.1 7:26
202 Liya Miksovsky So Bush 23:02.5 7:26
203 Tea Freedman-Susskind Sr Lakeside (Seattle) 23:02.8 7:26
204 Natalie Hinds Fr Ingraham 23:04 7:26
205 Katie Hiatt Fr Medical Lake 23:04.2 7:27
206 Elle Lovrak Jr Gig Harbor 23:05.9 7:27
207 Patience Probst Sr University Prep 23:09.2 7:28
208 Saki Usui Jr Newport (Bellevue) 23:09.2 7:28
209 Isabel Carleton So R A Long 23:09.4 7:28
210 Jaime Church So Lake Washington 23:12.5 7:29
211 Aubrey Spielholz Fr Seattle Academy 23:13.9 7:30
212 Isabella Lamp Fr Liberty (Issaquah) 23:14 7:30
213 Abby Lee So Sehome 23:14.2 7:30
214 Aidan Mills Jr Kingston 23:18.5 7:31
215 Katy Jones Jr West Seattle 23:23.7 7:33
216 Makena Weber So Lake Washington 23:29.7 7:35
217 Dylan Cundiff Fr Bush 23:30.2 7:35
218 Johanna Schmidt Sr Lakewood 23:32.1 7:36
219 Kate Rosson So Arlington 23:33.8 7:36
220 Madison Pittman So R A Long 23:34 7:36
221 Lena Le Coz Jr Monroe 23:34.5 7:36
222 Debbie Wang Jr Newport (Bellevue) 23:35.6 7:37
223 Maria Strathy Fr Lake Washington 23:39.5 7:38
224 Stacy Griffith Fr Sedro-Woolley 23:39.7 7:38
225 Danna Nguyen Jr Auburn Mountainview 23:39.8 7:38
226 Emily Levchenko Fr Auburn Mountainview 23:41.5 7:39
227 Claar French Fr Blaine 23:43.2 7:39
228 Jessica Colleran Jr Overlake 23:47.1 7:40
229 J'lyn Davies Fr Ridgefield 23:47.5 7:40
230 Gergana Georgiev So Lynnwood 23:47.6 7:41
231 Hannah McConnell Jr Seattle Academy 23:50.7 7:42
232 Tia Kwanbock So Lakeside (Seattle) 23:55 7:43
233 Samnang Kim Jr University Prep 23:55.6 7:43
234 Molly Oswald Jr Chelan 23:57.6 7:44
235 Milanna Fredericks So Blaine 24:03.4 7:46
236 Alison Tea Fr Lake Washington 24:03.9 7:46
237 Megan Mathieu Jr Lakeside (Seattle) 24:11.1 7:48
238 Aspen Cook Sr Lake Washington 24:19.9 7:51
239 Christina Lewis Fr Lake Washington 24:26.9 7:53
240 Grace Complita Sr South Whidbey 24:27.1 7:53
241 Christine Azurin Jr Wapato 24:28.3 7:54
242 Torrie Blackwood So Lakewood 24:29.4 7:54
243 Laila Gmerek So South Whidbey 24:29.7 7:54
244 Noelle Caraway So Sammamish 24:30.3 7:54
245 Sidney Meredith Fr Auburn Mountainview 24:33.5 7:55
246 Leigha Taylor Fr Sedro-Woolley 24:41.8 7:58
247 Wendy Amador Fr Seattle Academy 24:45.7 7:59
248 Madeleine Hepper Jr Stanwood 24:47.6 8:00
249 Julia Davis So Marysville-Pilchuck 24:50.9 8:01
250 Radha Iyer So Overlake 24:55.8 8:03
251 Katya Healy So University Prep 24:59 8:04
252 Eleanor Wu So Sammamish 25:00.6 8:04
253 Elizabeth Williams Jr South Kitsap 25:03.7 8:05
254 Elizabeth Turral So Marysville-Pilchuck 25:05.7 8:06
255 Cassandra Hernandez Fr Wapato 25:07.1 8:06
256 Mickayla Lindquist Sr Granite Falls 25:07.9 8:06
257 Hannah Wagner Sr Marysville-Pilchuck 25:14.7 8:09
258 Isabelle Spence Jr Vashon Island 25:16 8:09
259 Kiley Weidman So Granite Falls 25:18.1 8:10
260 Trinity Pape Fr Overlake 25:18.9 8:10
261 Abby Higgins So Blaine 25:25.9 8:12
262 Eden Davis Fr Adna 25:35.9 8:15
263 Renelle Robles Sr Auburn Mountainview 25:39.9 8:17
264 Nelly Ramirez So R A Long 25:47 8:19
265 Beatrice Quarta Jr Vashon Island 25:59.3 8:23
266 Simone Newcomb Sr Vashon Island 25:59.7 8:23
267 Ellie Lande Jr Vashon Island 26:08.5 8:26
268 Elsa Mastrude Sr Granite Falls 26:21.6 8:30
269 Michele Greenlee So Granite Falls 26:23.4 8:31
270 Haileigh Brooks Jr Adna 26:29.1 8:33
271 Bridget McMahon Sr Kingston 26:58.8 8:42
272 Megan Woldstad Sr Granite Falls 27:04.2 8:44
273 Laila Rhenifel So University Prep 27:33.5 8:53
274 Brianna Wilde So Spanaway Lake 27:37 8:55
275 Taylor Schireman So Granite Falls 28:04.1 9:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Segundo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:25
95:19
19:04
6:09
33 James Matlosz
Jr
18:28
5:57
1
Sophia Zago
Jr
18:50
6:05
3
Nicolett Fulcomer
Sr
19:01
6:08
5
Gabriell Lee
Sr
19:07
6:10
7
Tyler Matlosz
Fr
19:53
6:25
17
Letina Daniel
Jr
20:30
6:37
38
Leah Guziak
Jr
20:58
6:46
62
2 Ingraham
10-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:28
102:00
20:24
6:35
183 Frances Maiorano
So
19:47
6:23
14
Josephin Maiorano
Sr
19:53
6:25
18
Sonia Yuan
Jr
20:21
6:34
31
Katherin Hinds
Jr
20:45
6:42
47
Elizabet Vanderbe
Jr
21:15
6:51
73
Madeline Vanderbe
Jr
22:03
7:07
123
Natalie Hinds
Fr
23:04
7:26
185
3 Camas
17-7-5-3-3
Gap: 1:01
102:40
20:32
6:37
191 Chloe Buzzard
Fr
20:17
6:33
26
Callie Ulin
Fr
20:19
6:33
27
Candice Owen
Fr
20:20
6:34
30
Isabella Kasten
Jr
20:26
6:35
33
Elizabet Mazemke
Jr
21:18
6:52
75
Lily Dozier
Jr
21:21
6:53
80
Olivia Smith
Sr
22:09
7:09
126
4 Walla Walla
12-10-8-6-4
Gap: 1:29
104:04
20:49
6:43
269 Sariah Hepworth
Fr
19:52
6:24
16
Lauren Ruthven
Sr
20:44
6:41
45
Eleah Dalgleis
Jr
21:04
6:48
64
Sydney Weston
So
21:04
6:48
65
Addison Taylor
So
21:21
6:53
79
Olivia Isenhowe
Fr
22:02
7:06
122
Mackayla Marks
Fr
22:34
7:17
148
5 Medical Lake
9-11-7-5-5
Gap: 1:45
103:48
20:46
6:42
270 Allison Payne
Fr
19:40
6:21
13
Jenaviev Cogswell
Sr
20:47
6:42
50
Paige Headrick
So
20:57
6:45
59
Riley Olmstead
Jr
20:59
6:46
63
Maris Tuck
So
21:25
6:54
85
Kaylee Thompson
Jr
22:52
7:23
170
Katie Hiatt
Fr
23:04
7:27
186
6 Sehome
14-4-3-4-6
Gap: 1:56
103:57
20:47
6:42
285 Isabelle Douglas
So
20:00
6:27
20
Rosie Kirker
Jr
20:05
6:29
22
Emma Berreth
So
20:17
6:33
25
Gracia Powell
So
21:38
6:59
101
Jonquil Loeffelh
So
21:56
7:05
117
Annika Risser
Jr
22:13
7:10
130
Abby Lee
So
23:14
7:30
194
7 Port Angeles
2-2-6-7-7
Gap: 3:11
103:09
20:38
6:39
338 Lauren Larson
So
18:44
6:03
2
Kynzie DeLeon
Jr
18:57
6:07
4
Kathryn Guttorms
So
21:39
6:59
103
Kaylee Helgeson
Fr
21:53
7:03
113
Ella Holland
Jr
21:56
7:04
116
Emma Weaver
So
22:19
7:12
134
Jenna McGoff
Fr
22:21
7:12
137
8 Arlington
32-25-19-10-8
Gap: 0:28
105:42
21:08
6:49
354 Brooklyn Hill
Jr
20:58
6:46
61
Katie Clark
So
21:05
6:48
67
Hannah Johnson
Jr
21:07
6:49
69
Brittany Anderson
Sr
21:07
6:49
70
Vivian Potong
Jr
21:26
6:55
87
Kelsey Mutton
Sr
21:31
6:56
91
Kate Rosson
So
23:34
7:36
199
9 Horizon
3-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:55
105:03
21:01
6:47
371 Jenna Lee
Sr
19:03
6:09
6
Arianna Faris
Jr
20:49
6:43
53
Cassidy Blaha
So
21:19
6:52
78
Ashlyn Trapp
Sr
21:55
7:04
115
Ashley McIntyre
Jr
21:58
7:05
119
Elizabet March
Sr
22:50
7:22
167
Calena Strati
So
22:59
7:25
178
10 Lakewood
26-21-17-12-10
Gap: 1:42
106:59
21:24
6:54
416 Madison Howe
Jr
20:46
6:42
48
Callie Buchanan
Jr
21:05
6:48
66
Holly Riley
Jr
21:12
6:50
71
Alexa Daily
Fr
21:29
6:56
89
Jaydee Yargus
Jr
22:28
7:15
142
Johanna Schmidt
Sr
23:32
7:36
198
Torrie Blackwoo
So
24:29
7:54
218
11 Lynnwood
15-15-16-14-11
Gap: 2:15
106:40
21:20
6:53
423 Christin Savenkov
Jr
20:01
6:27
21
Eya Tunkara
So
20:56
6:45
58
Esther Himmelfa
So
21:42
7:00
105
Donna Marie Harris
Fr
21:44
7:01
107
Haely Ferkings
Jr
22:16
7:11
132
Jenna Miller
Fr
22:32
7:16
147
Gergana Georgiev
So
23:48
7:41
209
12 Marysville Getchell
13-4-4-8-12
Gap: 2:58
106:30
21:18
6:52
424 Julia Rea
Jr
20:00
6:27
19
Janae Parsons
So
20:13
6:31
23
Jasmine Nguyen
So
20:27
6:36
36
Karissa Snyder2
Jr
22:53
7:23
171
Belle Collazo
So
22:58
7:24
175
Madisen Lovold
So
22:59
7:25
176
Abby Fisher
Jr
23:00
7:25
182
13 Franklin (WA)
16-13-15-17-13
Gap: 1:59
107:12
21:26
6:55
436 Celia Fragale
Jr
20:17
6:32
24
Lauren Nguyen
Sr
20:45
6:42
46
Sofia Nguyen
Jr
21:48
7:02
110
Christin Nguyen
So
22:07
7:08
125
Jennifer Duong
So
22:16
7:11
131
Tess Imanishi
Jr
22:47
7:21
164




14 Gig Harbor
8-8-11-15-14
Gap: 2:58
107:00
21:24
6:54
445 Belle Johnson
Fr
19:40
6:21
12
Grace O'Dell
Sr
20:41
6:40
44
Adeline Taylor
So
21:33
6:57
93
Abigail Johansen
Sr
22:28
7:15
144
Julia Vandette
Sr
22:37
7:18
152
Elle Lovrak
Jr
23:06
7:27
187




15 Liberty (Issaquah)
11-12-10-11-15
Gap: 3:22
107:16
21:27
6:55
461 Kailee Johnson
So
19:52
6:24
15
Bailee Hawkins
Sr
20:46
6:42
49
Brigitte Larkin
Sr
21:24
6:54
83
Jordan Larsen
Fr
22:01
7:06
121
Isabella Lamp
Fr
23:14
7:30
193








16 Juanita
7-6-12-16-16
Gap: 3:22
106:57
21:23
6:54
463 Felicity Strzelec
Jr
19:24
6:16
11
Laura Benson
Sr
20:22
6:34
32
Natalie Forrest
So
21:50
7:03
111
Nico Ruyle
Fr
22:34
7:17
149
Jasmine Yang
So
22:46
7:21
160
Audrey Roh
So
22:46
7:21
162




17 Everett
23-16-14-13-17
Gap: 2:24
107:40
21:32
6:57
466 Emma Larson
Fr
20:36
6:39
39
Brianna Marshall
Fr
20:38
6:39
41
Ava Olsen
So
21:35
6:58
95
Olivia Brewer
So
21:52
7:03
112
Fiona Carpente
Fr
23:00
7:25
179








18 Redmond
18-22-20-19-18
Gap: 2:03
107:56
21:35
6:58
479 Zephyr Tao
Jr
20:19
6:33
28
Anna Petrboko
Fr
21:27
6:55
88
Joanna Gormley
Fr
21:35
6:58
96
Jina Kwon
Sr
22:13
7:10
129
Neha Ramanath
Jr
22:23
7:13
138
Kate Cannistr
Fr
22:57
7:24
173




19 Ridgefield
21-14-13-18-19
Gap: 2:25
108:17
21:39
6:59
500 Jane Kuebrich
Jr
20:26
6:36
35
Ashley Hunter
Sr
20:40
6:40
43
Ashley Vega
Sr
21:34
6:57
94
Ariel Griffith
Jr
22:46
7:21
159
Grace Goode
So
22:52
7:22
169
Shelby Fisher
So
23:00
7:25
181
J'lyn Davies
Fr
23:48
7:40
208
20 Inglemoor
19-18-20-21-20
Gap: 2:18
108:28
21:42
7:00
510 Hallie Wall
Sr
20:20
6:34
29
Jennifer Huffman
Sr
20:50
6:43
55
Caitlynn Parpart
Sr
22:12
7:10
128
Anna Groene
Sr
22:29
7:15
145
Brooklyn Liang
So
22:38
7:18
153
Gillian Sparks
So
22:57
7:24
174
Ava Falck
Fr
23:01
7:26
184
21 North Kitsap
5-17-22-23-21
Gap: 3:35
108:32
21:42
7:00
551 Madison Zosa
So
19:16
6:13
9
Genesi Funston
Fr
21:15
6:51
72
Jaimie Florent
So
22:31
7:16
146
Dylan Braund
Jr
22:39
7:18
156
Audrey Cole
Jr
22:51
7:22
168
Claire Christen
Jr
22:55
7:23
172




22 Overlake
28-20-18-20-22
Gap: 2:59
109:33
21:55
7:04
554 Sophie Sharp
Fr
20:48
6:43
52
Anya Sharma
So
20:54
6:44
56
Liv Sather
Sr
21:23
6:54
82
Annika Mihata
So
22:41
7:19
157
Jessica Colleran
Jr
23:47
7:40
207
Radha Iyer
So
24:56
8:03
225
Trinity Pape
Fr
25:19
8:10
234
23 Monroe
25-24-24-22-23
Gap: 2:55
109:32
21:54
7:04
565 Arella Rihn
Jr
20:39
6:40
42
Natasha White
Jr
21:24
6:54
84
Alexis Perdomo
So
21:57
7:05
118
Sophia Breaker
Fr
21:58
7:05
120
Lena Le Coz
Jr
23:35
7:36
201








24 Stanwood
4-19-23-24-24
Gap: 5:39
110:45
22:09
7:09
639 Charlott Bentz
Jr
19:08
6:10
8
Katie Miller
Fr
21:25
6:55
86
Rylee Masonhol
Jr
22:23
7:13
139
Briana Mitchell
Fr
23:01
7:26
183
Madelein Hepper
Jr
24:48
8:00
223








25 South Kitsap
24-27-25-25-25
Gap: 4:27
112:06
22:25
7:14
658 Casandra Hebert
Sr
20:37
6:39
40
Alena McCrea
Jr
21:39
6:59
104
Sequoia Simmons
Jr
21:48
7:02
109
Brielle Smith
Sr
22:59
7:25
177
Elizabet Williams
Jr
25:04
8:05
228








26 Newport (Bellevue)
33-30-29-27-26
Gap: 1:52
111:12
22:14
7:10
659 Ilsa Weigel
Jr
21:17
6:52
74
Katelyn Shelby
So
21:18
6:52
76
Mia Roberts
Fr
22:38
7:18
154
Brianna Yang
Fr
22:49
7:22
166
Saki Usui
Jr
23:09
7:28
189
Debbie Wang
Jr
23:36
7:37
202




27 Chelan
34-32-30-26-27
Gap: 2:39
111:51
22:22
7:13
673 Ella Polly
So
21:19
6:52
77
Rosa Lopez
Sr
21:32
6:57
92
Lana Fielding
So
22:26
7:14
141
Ashlyn Sanderso
Jr
22:36
7:17
151
Molly Oswald
Jr
23:58
7:44
212








28 Seattle Academy
30-23-26-28-28
Gap: 2:56
111:49
22:22
7:13
685 Olivia Shaw
Jr
20:55
6:45
57
Sylvia Bergerud
Sr
21:05
6:48
68
Elle Misko
Jr
22:44
7:20
158
Aubrey Spielhol
Fr
23:14
7:30
192
Hannah McConnel
Jr
23:51
7:42
210
Wendy Amador
Fr
24:46
7:59
222




29 Auburn Mountainview
29-31-28-30-29
Gap: 2:53
112:18
22:28
7:15
709 Josie Austin
Jr
20:49
6:43
54
Laura Quinney
Sr
21:43
7:00
106
Zoee Mangahas
Fr
22:25
7:14
140
Danna Nguyen
Jr
23:40
7:38
204
Emily Levchenk
Fr
23:42
7:39
205
Sidney Meredith
Fr
24:34
7:55
221
Renelle Robles
Sr
25:40
8:17
236
30 West Seattle
37-36-34-32-30
Gap: 1:49
112:09
22:26
7:14
713 Jordan Allen
So
21:35
6:58
97
Evelyn Hootman
So
22:07
7:08
124
Sylvie Gliko
Fr
22:16
7:11
133
Addison Nachtrie
Fr
22:47
7:21
163
Katy Jones
Jr
23:24
7:33
196








31 Sammamish
36-35-33-29-31
Gap: 3:01
113:04
22:37
7:18
722 Ashlyn Hairston
Jr
21:29
6:56
90
Grace Patterso
Jr
22:11
7:09
127
Maddie Clinton
Fr
22:19
7:12
135
Mia Onodera
So
22:35
7:17
150
Noelle Caraway
So
24:30
7:54
220
Eleanor Wu
So
25:01
8:04
227




32 South Whidbey
6-29-27-31-32
Gap: 5:13
113:01
22:36
7:18
725 Kaia Swegler Richmond
So
19:17
6:13
10
Grace Huffman
So
22:20
7:12
136
Natalie Rodrigue
So
22:28
7:15
143
Grace Complita
Sr
24:27
7:53
217
Laila Gmerek
So
24:30
7:54
219








33 University Prep
31-33-34-34-33
Gap: 2:58
112:55
22:35
7:17
753 Olivia Poolos
Jr
20:57
6:46
60
Layli Egrari
Jr
21:53
7:03
114
Livvy Eickerma
Sr
23:00
7:25
180
Patience Probst
Sr
23:09
7:28
188
Samnang Kim
Jr
23:56
7:43
211
Katya Healy
So
24:59
8:04
226
Laila Rhenifel
So
27:34
8:53
245
34 R A Long
20-26-31-33-34
Gap: 5:21
114:34
22:55
7:23
760 Kierrla Yates
Sr
20:26
6:36
34
Miranda Lomax
Fr
21:37
6:59
99
Isabel Carleton
So
23:09
7:28
190
Madison Pittman
So
23:34
7:36
200
Nelly Ramirez
So
25:47
8:19
237








35 Blaine
22-28-32-35-35
Gap: 4:58
115:25
23:05
7:27
799 Eleeshiy Faulkner
Fr
20:28
6:36
37
Taylee McCormic
Jr
21:45
7:01
108
Claar French
Fr
23:43
7:39
206
Milanna Frederic
So
24:03
7:46
213
Abby Higgins
So
25:26
8:12
235








36 Kingston
39-37-37-36-36
Gap: 5:20
117:24
23:29
7:34
860 Kenzie Rutherfo
Sr
21:39
6:59
102
Laura Fyrqvist
Sr
22:39
7:18
155
Montana Thorough
Jr
22:49
7:22
165
Aidan Mills
Jr
23:19
7:31
195
Bridget McMahon
Sr
26:59
8:42
243








37 Vashon Island
35-34-36-37-37
Gap: 4:38
120:15
24:03
7:45
890 Ella Yarkin
So
21:22
6:53
81
Lucy Boyle
Sr
21:38
6:59
100
Isabelle Spence
Jr
25:16
8:09
232
Beatrice Quarta
Jr
25:59
8:23
238
Simone Newcomb
Sr
26:00
8:23
239
Ellie Lande
Jr
26:09
8:26
240




38 Marysville-Pilchuck
38-38-38-38-38
Gap: 3:38
119:34
23:55
7:43
943 Alexia Sandoval
Jr
21:37
6:58
98
Summer Sanden
Jr
22:46
7:21
161
Julia Davis
So
24:51
8:01
224
Elizabet Turral
So
25:06
8:06
229
Hannah Wagner
Sr
25:15
8:09
231








39 Granite Falls
27-39-39-39-39
Gap: 5:35
123:59
24:48
8:00
997 Elizabet Bassett
Fr
20:48
6:43
51
Mickayla Lindquis
Sr
25:08
8:06
230
Kiley Weidman
So
25:18
8:10
233
Elsa Mastrude
Sr
26:22
8:30
241
Michele Greenlee
So
26:23
8:31
242
Megan Woldstad
Sr
27:04
8:44
244
Taylor Schirema
So
28:04
9:03
246
40 Lake Washington
40-40-40-40-40
Gap: 1:07
118:46
23:45
7:40
1020 Jaime Church
So
23:13
7:29
191
Makena Weber
So
23:30
7:35
197
Maria Strathy
Fr
23:40
7:38
203
Alison Tea
Fr
24:04
7:46
214
Aspen Cook
Sr
24:20
7:51
215
Christin Lewis
Fr
24:27
7:53
216




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.