El Segundo Results from the Bell Gardens Invitational at Cerritos Sports Complex on 10/13/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ali-Watkins, Asa Jr Jr 18:13.71 6:05 3 126/225 2/3 8/23 29/40 18:54
(0:40,3.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Edralin, Vincent Fr Fr 20:37.06 6:52 3 139/198 10/13 19/23 4/5 21:14
(0:37,2.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ekstrom, Zack Fr Fr 20:52.57 6:58 3 148/198 11/13 20/23 3/4 21:58
(1:05,5.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Fallon, Neal Fr Fr 17:46.92 5:56 3 46/198 3/13 7/23 5/30 18:19
(0:32,3.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Felker, Jonathan Jr Jr 17:20.56 5:47 3 88/225 1/3 4/23 30/47 17:55
(0:35,3.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Fuhrmann, Will Fr Fr 23:11.81 7:44 3 180/198 13/13 22/23 3/4 25:06
(1:54,7.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gauder, Kevin So So 23:15.9 7:45 3 209/235 7/7 23/23 12/13 23:27
(0:11,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Haas, Cooper So So 17:37.63 5:53 3 53/235 3/7 5/23 7/31 17:37
Iguchi, Ryu Fr Fr 17:12.01 5:44 3 22/198 1/13 2/23 12/40 17:31
(0:19,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jahn, Jasper Fr Fr 18:26.39 6:09 3 68/198 4/13 10/23 6/22 19:14
(0:48,4.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kirsten, Owen Fr Fr 19:05.19 6:22 3 90/198 6/13 13/23 4/11 19:39
(0:34,2.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Krilko, Chase So So 18:16.3 6:05 3 85/235 4/7 9/23 8/27 18:38
(0:22,1.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
martinez, Alejandro So So 19:33.73 6:31 3 139/235 6/7 15/23 10/17 19:20 You ROCK! (DSR)
Pop, Daniel Fr Fr 21:45.49 7:15 3 161/198 12/13 21/23 3/4 22:52
(1:06,4.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Rivas, Nasai Fr Fr 19:28.19 6:29 3 99/198 7/13 14/23 4/10 20:33
(1:04,5.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Rohr, Lucas Fr Fr 19:43.64 6:35 3 110/198 9/13 18/23 4/5 20:53
(1:09,5.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Sant, Zane Fr Fr 18:53.87 6:18 3 84/198 5/13 12/23 6/15 19:45
(0:52,4.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Schwarz, Lucky So So 17:16.25 5:45 3 38/235 2/7 3/23 9/36 17:45
(0:29,2.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sterba, Cole So So 17:02.74 5:41 3 29/235 1/7 1/23 20/42 17:36
(0:33,3.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Stolnack, Cooper So So 18:49.35 6:16 3 118/235 5/7 11/23 10/23 20:05
(1:15,6.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Vasquez, Kai Fr Fr 19:40.64 6:34 3 107/198 8/13 16/23 4/9 20:15
(0:34,2.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Verfaillie, Aiden Fr Fr 17:43.85 5:55 3 40/198 2/13 6/23 9/34 19:02
(1:18,6.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Williams, Colt Jr Jr 19:42.5 6:34 3 163/225 3/3 17/23 24/33 19:19
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 8/23 89:02
1:47
3 5:56 5:41 6:16 243 5:33 Cole Sterba (22), Lucky Schwarz (29), Cooper Haas (41), Chase Krilko (64), Cooper Stolnack (87)
Fr 1st 5 5/15 90:03
1:42
3 6:00 5:44 6:18 181 5:33 Ryu Iguchi (19), Aiden Verfaillie (28), Neal Fallon (31), Jasper Jahn (48), Zane Sant (55)
Fr 2nd 5 4/5 98:35
1:32
3 6:34 6:22 6:52 100 5:57 Owen Kirsten (16), Nasai Rivas (18), Kai Vasquez (20), Lucas Rohr (21), Vincent Edralin (25)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Daniel Echeveste So Bonita 15:17.52 5:06
2 Danny Wacker So Mater Dei 15:26.28 5:09
3 Saket Sama So Arroyo (SS) 15:27.22 5:09
4 Antonio Diaz So Claremont 15:27.7 5:09
5 Askari Ahad So Claremont 15:28.71 5:10
6 Aj Calabrese So Mater Dei 15:29.61 5:10
7 Felix Diaz So Norwalk 15:58.69 5:20
8 Juan Hernandez So Venice 15:59.31 5:20
9 Gabriel Cao So Ayala 16:04.21 5:21
10 Elliot Melchor So Baldwin Park 16:04.41 5:21
11 William Lyons So John W. North 16:05.99 5:22
12 Vincent Wood So Ayala 16:06.81 5:22
13 Noah Palafax So Los Altos 16:08.23 5:23
14 Pablo Sandoval Rivas So Palisades Charter 16:08.66 5:23
15 Luke Kendall So Claremont 16:08.66 5:23
16 Anrei Giordano So Cerritos 16:12.18 5:24
17 Elijah Schachter So Henry M. Gunn 16:21.21 5:27
18 Lucciano Matus So San Pedro 16:41.85 5:34
19 Louis Torres So El Monte 16:47.43 5:36
20 Matthew Hegle So Ayala 16:47.93 5:36
21 Kaleb Macias So Venice 16:49.64 5:37
22 Connor Stansfield So Ayala 16:54.43 5:38
23 Louie Rampulla So Glendora 16:57.22 5:39
24 Jason Phung So San Gabriel 16:57.93 5:39
25 Frank Juarez So Los Altos 16:59.64 5:40
26 Joseph Alvarez So San Pedro 16:59.96 5:40
27 Raymond Baldez So Sutter 17:01.47 5:40
28 Jeffrey Fernandez So Whitney 17:02.33 5:41
29 Cole Sterba So El Segundo 17:02.74 5:41 1/7 1/23 20/42
30 Nathan Sinn So Diamond Bar 17:03.57 5:41
31 Thomas Campbell So Mater Dei 17:05.84 5:42
32 Joseph Vallejo So West Covina 17:07.19 5:42
33 Jeremy Valdivia So Don Bosco Tech 17:07.82 5:43
34 David Quintanilla So El Monte 17:09.29 5:43
35 Xavier Pitula So Sutter 17:12.17 5:44
36 Rudy Morales So Nogales 17:12.21 5:44
37 Christian Diego So Robert F. Kennedy 17:15.89 5:45
38 Lucky Schwarz So El Segundo 17:16.25 5:45 2/7 3/23 9/36
39 James Meeker So Glendora 17:16.38 5:45
40 Adrian Flores So Eastside (9) 17:17.41 5:46
41 Ismael Aguilar So Los Altos 17:18.71 5:46
42 Ben Cisneros So Glendora 17:19.1 5:46
43 Lino Castro So West Covina 17:19.32 5:46
44 Andrew Vela So Ayala 17:19.41 5:46
45 Brett Bailey So Palisades Charter 17:19.96 5:47
46 Dominic Gonzalez-Shelmire So Gabrielino 17:20.48 5:47
47 Matthew Sanchez So Glendora 17:23.07 5:48
48 Jacob Lopez So Ayala 17:25.46 5:48
49 Eric Perez So Cerritos 17:25.82 5:49
50 Etienne Deleage So Marshall 17:26.28 5:49
51 Jacob Lamaestra So Glendora 17:29.61 5:50
52 Kevin Hamakawa So Cerritos 17:33.18 5:51
53 Cooper Haas So El Segundo 17:37.63 5:53 3/7 5/23 7/31
54 Elias De Anda So Glendora 17:39.39 5:53
55 Oliver Salinas So Bravo Medical Magnet 17:40.17 5:53
56 Samuel Cao So Arroyo (SS) 17:40.41 5:53
57 Angel Ruiz So Robert F. Kennedy 17:40.83 5:54
58 Gustavo Hernandez So Miguel Contreras LC 17:40.84 5:54
59 Aaron Aragon So Downey 17:42.26 5:54
60 Franklin Peck So Ayala 17:42.47 5:54
61 Martin Nibungco So Mater Dei 17:43.63 5:55
62 Aiden Vazquez So Bonita 17:44.59 5:55
63 Anthony Kass So Glendora 17:46.66 5:56
64 Karl Fernandez So Los Altos 17:49.22 5:56
65 Gursharan Takhar So Arroyo (SS) 17:50.16 5:57
66 Nicholas Johnson So Arroyo (SS) 17:52.73 5:58
67 Ryan Real So Diamond Bar 17:52.82 5:58
68 Melvin Sanchez So Bravo Medical Magnet 17:53.5 5:58
69 Cristian Contreras So Ayala 17:53.74 5:58
70 Omar Morales So Nogales 17:54.38 5:58
71 Jan Deuster So Glendora 17:56.46 5:59
72 Angel Pelayo So Marshall 17:58.79 6:00
73 Tilo Reneau-Cardoso So Wildwood 17:59.65 6:00
74 Chris Amaro So Cerritos 18:01.92 6:01
75 Luke Posod So San Pedro 18:02.1 6:01
76 Brandon Leung So Los Altos 18:03.01 6:01
77 Oscar Ramirez So Bravo Medical Magnet 18:03.19 6:01
78 Amed Mohamed So John W. North 18:03.59 6:01
79 Wilter Cho So Gabrielino 18:04.43 6:01
80 Rogelio Chavez So Robert F. Kennedy 18:05.79 6:02
81 Andrew Gillispie So Cerritos 18:10.76 6:04
82 Jacob Villatoro So Marshall 18:12.16 6:04
83 David Ignacio So Bonita 18:12.78 6:04
84 Riley Benedict So San Pedro 18:15.16 6:05
85 Chase Krilko So El Segundo 18:16.3 6:05 4/7 9/23 8/27
86 Emiliano Fuentes So San Pedro 18:16.69 6:06
87 Hector Garcia So Downey 18:19.34 6:06
88 Andrew Ruiz So Downey 18:19.48 6:06
89 Nathan Rios So Ayala 18:22.01 6:07
90 Michael Wong So San Gabriel 18:23.66 6:08
91 Stephen Francouer So Palisades Charter 18:24.86 6:08
92 Ai Suzuki Fr Henry M. Gunn 18:25.23 6:08
93 Jade Martinez So Mater Dei 18:25.5 6:09
94 Christopher Vu So West Covina 18:26.07 6:09
95 Tyler Quon So Glendora 18:26.45 6:09
96 Brandon Wences So Bonita 18:27.35 6:09
97 Junsu Yi So Marshall 18:27.84 6:09
98 Yahir Rodriguez So El Monte 18:28.74 6:10
99 Mykola Sauciur So Marshall 18:29.16 6:10
100 Max Arroyo So San Pedro 18:29.23 6:10
101 Kian Navid So Marshall 18:30.71 6:10
102 Nicholas Quattrocchi So Mater Dei 18:31.96 6:11
103 Cameron Wilhite So Brethren Christian 18:32.25 6:11
104 Steven Hernandez So John W. North 18:33.47 6:11
105 Samuel Regan So Arroyo (SS) 18:33.97 6:11
106 Jordan Cheng So Henry M. Gunn 18:35.34 6:12
107 Cash Rice So Venice 18:35.88 6:12
108 Ryan Wakefield So Marshall 18:35.98 6:12
109 Darwin Zhang So Diamond Bar 18:36.74 6:12
110 Ethan Lin So Glendora 18:38.08 6:13
111 Julian Sanchez So Baldwin Park 18:38.75 6:13
112 Connor Ruiz So Bonita 18:39.15 6:13
113 Anthony Velasquez So Garfield 18:40.87 6:14
114 Minas Minasyan So Verdugo Hills 18:43.06 6:14
115 Sameer Ameen So Marshall 18:44.64 6:15
116 Cody Hipwell So Bonita 18:46.79 6:16
117 Andrew Solis So Norwalk 18:46.89 6:16
118 Cooper Stolnack So El Segundo 18:49.35 6:16 5/7 11/23 10/23
119 Jason Chow So San Gabriel 18:50.73 6:17
120 Mathias Aguilar So Ayala 18:50.77 6:17
121 Jacob Liao Fr Henry M. Gunn 18:50.77 6:17
122 Aaron Montero So Don Bosco Tech 18:51.82 6:17
123 Max La Wer Fr Henry M. Gunn 18:53.25 6:18
124 Sebastian Magana So Los Altos 18:55.73 6:19
125 James Soriano So Marshall 18:56.69 6:19
126 Timothy Montes So Los Altos 18:57.07 6:19
127 Gabriel Garcia Jr Marshall 18:59 6:20
128 Joseph Perez So Don Bosco Tech 19:01.1 6:20
129 Jacob Trader So Ayala 19:05.53 6:22
130 Mario Matteoli So Sutter 19:05.91 6:22
131 Alejandro Murillo So West Covina 19:07.31 6:22
132 Luis Vasquez So Nogales 19:11.71 6:24
133 Aidan Houston So Henry M. Gunn 19:12.22 6:24
134 Jose Espinoza So Norwalk 19:13.58 6:25
135 Evaristo Mateo So Cerritos 19:15.22 6:25
136 Joshua Booker So Diamond Bar 19:17.75 6:26
137 Mazen Zwin So Glendora 19:21.37 6:27
138 Edgar Cardenas So Baldwin Park 19:30.7 6:30
139 Alejandro martinez So El Segundo 19:33.73 6:31 6/7 15/23 10/17
140 Jacob Ramos So Downey 19:34.12 6:31
141 Dexter Thai So San Gabriel 19:34.31 6:31
142 Jadon Stanley So Sutter 19:35 6:32
143 Jasper Timmermans So Hamilton 19:35.97 6:32
144 Andrew Besser So Venice 19:37.13 6:32
145 Luka Milic So San Pedro 19:37.52 6:33
146 Kaden Patel So Marshall 19:38.88 6:33
147 Daniel VincenteƱo So Nogales 19:41.16 6:34
148 Chad Kono So Cerritos 19:43.07 6:34
149 Adi Mittal Fr Henry M. Gunn 19:43.7 6:35
150 Eliseo Colocho So Eastside (9) 19:43.82 6:35
151 Marcos Soria So Baldwin Park 19:44.34 6:35
152 Andrew Ring So Don Bosco Tech 19:44.81 6:35
153 Andrew Henriquez So Downey 19:46.14 6:35
154 Angel Almaraz-Meza So Don Bosco Tech 19:48.45 6:36
155 Vincent Huang So West Covina 19:49.14 6:36
156 Antonio Sanchez So Don Bosco Tech 19:51.57 6:37
157 Elijah Ramos So Los Altos 19:51.6 6:37
158 Ben Timblin So Brethren Christian 19:53.4 6:38
159 Edmond Lee So El Monte 19:57.11 6:39
160 Nicolas Valencia So Hamilton 19:58.96 6:40
161 Kevin Perez So Marshall 19:59.33 6:40
162 Curtis Chen So Gabrielino 19:59.83 6:40
163 Kevin Jung So Cerritos 20:01.64 6:41
164 Jose Garcia Chavez So Norwalk 20:01.88 6:41
165 Kyle Chan So Cerritos 20:03.32 6:41
166 Brian Jin So Diamond Bar 20:04.59 6:42
167 Sehajpal Singh So Cerritos 20:10.39 6:43
168 Jacob Liu So Diamond Bar 20:12.8 6:44
169 Oscar Perez So Brio College Prep 20:12.87 6:44
170 David Sanchez So Bravo Medical Magnet 20:13.95 6:45
171 Nazaret Sanchez So Bravo Medical Magnet 20:18.22 6:46
172 Emiliano Cabrales So Eastside (9) 20:19.11 6:46
173 Justin Garcia So Bravo Medical Magnet 20:19.66 6:47
174 Ulises Morfin So Bravo Medical Magnet 20:21.93 6:47
175 Rafael ? So John Glenn 20:25.18 6:48
176 Sergio Hinojos So Don Bosco Tech 20:27.91 6:49
177 Aiden Gonzalez So Mater Dei 20:30.19 6:50
178 Primo Connolly So Marshall 20:30.77 6:50
179 Marco Aguilera So Verdugo Hills 20:31.21 6:50
180 Dylan Oliva So Glendora 20:34.87 6:52
181 Andre Villamil So Glendora 20:35.7 6:52
182 Caden Cummins So Sutter 20:39.38 6:53
183 Josiah Rodriguez So Bravo Medical Magnet 20:46.12 6:55
184 Taylor Robertson So Venice 20:49.09 6:56
185 Ivan Hinojosa So Marshall 20:54.71 6:58
186 Rick Tan So San Gabriel 20:58.45 6:59
187 Pedro Perez Fr Bell Gardens 20:59.05 7:00
188 Mark Ruangratthan So Marshall 20:59.47 7:00
189 Richard Perez So Wiseburn - Da Vinci 21:00.69 7:00
190 Michael Costello So John Glenn 21:09.2 7:03
191 Micah Hernandez Fr Cerritos 21:10.39 7:03
192 Daniel Natario Fr Bell Gardens 21:11.78 7:04
193 Fernando Castellon Jr. Fr Bell Gardens 21:16.2 7:05
194 Gavin Castillo So Wiseburn - Da Vinci 21:17.84 7:06
195 Roee Abramitzky Henry M. Gunn 21:21.16 7:07
196 Thanh Duong So Abraham Lincoln 21:26.77 7:09
197 Gary Vuong So Arroyo (SS) 21:34.05 7:11
198 Justin Simbol So Cerritos 21:34.53 7:12
199 Juan Obregon So San Gabriel 21:37.39 7:12
200 Julian Trejo So Norwalk 21:37.47 7:12
201 Christopher Contreras So San Gabriel 21:45.28 7:15
202 Ramezanali Yaghtin-Mirshe So Palisades Charter 21:49.63 7:17
203 Bradlee Mosley So Wiseburn - Da Vinci 21:53.2 7:18
204 Erick Cisneros So Bell Gardens 22:22.52 7:28
205 Lionel Lee So Cerritos 22:35.83 7:32
206 Kevin Bui So West Covina 23:01.23 7:40
207 Ahmer Abbasi So Cerritos 23:03.35 7:41
208 Troy Magante So Cerritos 23:04.61 7:42
209 Kevin Gauder So El Segundo 23:15.9 7:45 7/7 23/23 12/13
210 Christopher axel Mena So Bell 23:52.29 7:57
211 Noah Peralta So Glendora 23:52.4 7:57
212 Brandon Isem So Robert F. Kennedy 24:02.19 8:01
213 Richmond Chan So Marshall 24:36 8:12
214 Erick Lantan So Bell Gardens 24:38.39 8:13
215 Matt Fuentes So Bell Gardens 24:38.85 8:13
216 Luis Moreno So Bell Gardens 24:39.12 8:13
217 Raleigh Garcia Fr Bell Gardens 24:40.17 8:13
218 Andrew Gomez Fr Bell Gardens 24:40.55 8:14
219 Marco Vazquez Fr Bell Gardens 24:40.58 8:14
220 Benjamin Almaraz Fr Bell Gardens 24:40.89 8:14
221 Kalvin Alvarez So Bell Gardens 24:40.9 8:14
222 Angel Rivera So Bell Gardens 24:41.1 8:14
223 Cesar Figueroa So Bell Gardens 24:41.47 8:14
224 Isai Ramos So Bell Gardens 24:42.99 8:14
225 Luis Diaz Fr Bell Gardens 24:43.34 8:14
226 Thomas Romero So San Gabriel 25:29.3 8:30
227 Salazar Jonathan So El Monte 26:04.7 8:42
228 Jonathan Duong So San Gabriel 26:09.58 8:43
229 Anderson Lim So Bravo Medical Magnet 26:14.06 8:45
230 Kian Sutarwala So Wiseburn - Da Vinci 26:15.19 8:45
231 Kenneth Masa So Cerritos 26:40.69 8:54
232 Dylan Morino So Ayala 26:51.18 8:57
233 Matthew Garcia So Wiseburn - Da Vinci 27:27.33 9:09
234 Alejandro Tayun So Garfield 27:43.72 9:15
235 Adrean Martin So Cerritos 28:56.64 9:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Ayala
6-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:15
83:13
16:39
5:33
79 Gabriel Cao
So
16:04
5:21
7
Vincent Wood
So
16:07
5:22
8
Matthew Hegle
So
16:48
5:36
14
Connor Stansfie
So
16:54
5:38
16
Andrew Vela
So
17:19
5:46
34
Jacob Lopez
So
17:25
5:48
36
Franklin Peck
So
17:42
5:54
46
2 Mater Dei
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:59
84:11
16:50
5:37
147 Danny Wacker
So
15:26
5:09
2
Aj Calabres
So
15:30
5:10
4
Thomas Campbell
So
17:06
5:42
24
Martin Nibungco
So
17:44
5:55
47
Jade Martinez
So
18:26
6:09
70
Nicholas Quattroc
So
18:32
6:11
78
Aiden Gonzalez
So
20:30
6:50
123
3 Glendora
12-8-4-4-3
Gap: 0:32
86:25
17:17
5:46
153 Louie Rampulla
So
16:57
5:39
17
James Meeker
So
17:16
5:45
30
Ben Cisneros
So
17:19
5:46
32
Matthew Sanchez
So
17:23
5:48
35
Jacob Lamaestr
So
17:30
5:50
39
Elias De Anda
So
17:39
5:53
42
Anthony Kass
So
17:47
5:56
49
4 Los Altos
7-4-3-3-4
Gap: 1:55
86:19
17:16
5:45
167 Noah Palafax
So
16:08
5:23
9
Frank Juarez
So
17:00
5:40
19
Ismael Aguilar
So
17:19
5:46
31
Karl Fernande
So
17:49
5:56
50
Brandon Leung
So
18:03
6:01
58
Sebastia Magana
So
18:56
6:19
92
Timothy Montes
So
18:57
6:19
93
5 Cerritos
8-8-5-5-5
Gap: 1:59
87:24
17:29
5:50
203 Anrei Giordano
So
16:12
5:24
10
Eric Perez
So
17:26
5:49
37
Kevin Hamakawa
So
17:33
5:51
40
Chris Amaro
So
18:02
6:01
56
Andrew Gillispi
So
18:11
6:04
60
Evaristo Mateo
So
19:15
6:25
99
Chad Kono
So
19:43
6:34
107
6 San Pedro
10-5-6-7-6
Gap: 1:35
88:16
17:39
5:53
217 Lucciano Matus
So
16:42
5:34
12
Joseph Alvarez
So
17:00
5:40
20
Luke Posod
So
18:02
6:01
57
Riley Benedict
So
18:15
6:05
63
Emiliano Fuentes
So
18:17
6:06
65
Max Arroyo
So
18:29
6:10
76
Luka Milic
So
19:38
6:33
106
7 Arroyo (SS)
3-8-8-6-7
Gap: 3:07
87:24
17:29
5:50
229 Saket Sama
So
15:27
5:09
3
Samuel Cao
So
17:40
5:53
44
Gurshara Takhar
So
17:50
5:57
51
Nicholas Johnson
So
17:53
5:58
52
Samuel Regan
So
18:34
6:11
79
Gary Vuong
So
21:34
7:11
132




8 El Segundo
15-12-7-8-8
Gap: 1:47
89:02
17:48
5:56
243 Cole Sterba
So
17:03
5:41
22
Lucky Schwarz
So
17:16
5:45
29
Cooper Haas
So
17:38
5:53
41
Chase Krilko
So
18:16
6:05
64
Cooper Stolnack
So
18:49
6:16
87
Alejandr martinez
So
19:34
6:31
101
Kevin Gauder
So
23:16
7:45
139
9 Bonita
1-10-10-9-9
Gap: 3:22
88:21
17:40
5:53
267 Daniel Echevest
So
15:18
5:06
1
Aiden Vazquez
So
17:45
5:55
48
David Ignacio
So
18:13
6:04
62
Brandon Wences
So
18:27
6:09
72
Connor Ruiz
So
18:39
6:13
84
Cody Hipwell
So
18:47
6:16
85




10 Marshall
19-18-14-12-10
Gap: 1:03
90:34
18:07
6:02
302 Etienne Deleage
So
17:26
5:49
38
Angel Pelayo
So
17:59
6:00
55
Jacob Villator
So
18:12
6:04
61
Junsu Yi
So
18:28
6:09
73
Mykola Sauciur
So
18:29
6:10
75
Kian Navid
So
18:31
6:10
77
Ryan Wakefiel
So
18:36
6:12
82
11 Venice
5-3-9-10-11
Gap: 4:50
91:51
18:22
6:07
332 Juan Hernande
So
15:59
5:20
6
Kaleb Macias
So
16:50
5:37
15
Cash Rice
So
18:36
6:12
81
Andrew Besser
So
19:37
6:32
105
Taylor Robertso
So
20:49
6:56
125








12 West Covina
17-13-12-11-12
Gap: 2:42
91:49
18:22
6:07
337 Joseph Vallejo
So
17:07
5:42
25
Lino Castro
So
17:19
5:46
33
Christop Vu
So
18:26
6:09
71
Alejandr Murillo
So
19:07
6:22
96
Vincent Huang
So
19:49
6:36
112
Kevin Bui
So
23:01
7:40
138




13 Henry M. Gunn
9-15-17-15-13
Gap: 2:32
91:06
18:13
6:04
340 Elijah Schachte
So
16:21
5:27
11
Ai Suzuki
Fr
18:25
6:08
69
Jordan Cheng
So
18:35
6:12
80
Jacob Liao
Fr
18:51
6:17
89
Max La Wer
Fr
18:53
6:18
91
Aidan Houston
So
19:12
6:24
97
Adi Mittal
Fr
19:44
6:35
108
14 El Monte
11-6-11-13-14
Gap: 9:17
98:27
19:41
6:34
371 Louis Torres
So
16:47
5:36
13
David Quintani
So
17:09
5:43
27
Yahir Rodrigue
So
18:29
6:10
74
Edmond Lee
So
19:57
6:39
114
Salazar Jonathan
So
26:05
8:42
143








15 Sutter
14-10-13-14-15
Gap: 3:38
93:34
18:43
6:14
372 Raymond Baldez
So
17:01
5:40
21
Xavier Pitula
So
17:12
5:44
28
Mario Matteoli
So
19:06
6:22
95
Jadon Stanley
So
19:35
6:32
104
Caden Cummins
So
20:39
6:53
124








16 Diamond Bar
16-14-16-16-16
Gap: 3:01
92:55
18:35
6:12
375 Nathan Sinn
So
17:04
5:41
23
Ryan Real
So
17:53
5:58
53
Darwin Zhang
So
18:37
6:12
83
Joshua Booker
So
19:18
6:26
100
Brian Jin
So
20:05
6:42
116
Jacob Liu
So
20:13
6:44
117




17 Downey
21-20-19-19-17
Gap: 2:04
93:41
18:44
6:15
390 Aaron Aragon
So
17:42
5:54
45
Hector Garcia
So
18:19
6:06
66
Andrew Ruiz
So
18:19
6:06
67
Jacob Ramos
So
19:34
6:31
102
Andrew Henrique
So
19:46
6:35
110








18 Bravo Medical Magnet
20-19-15-17-18
Gap: 2:38
94:09
18:50
6:17
393 Oliver Salinas
So
17:40
5:53
43
Melvin Sanchez
So
17:54
5:58
54
Oscar Ramirez
So
18:03
6:01
59
David Sanchez
So
20:14
6:45
118
Nazaret Sanchez
So
20:18
6:46
119
Justin Garcia
So
20:20
6:47
120
Ulises Morfin
So
20:22
6:47
121
19 San Gabriel
13-16-18-18-19
Gap: 4:01
94:45
18:57
6:19
403 Jason Phung
So
16:58
5:39
18
Michael Wong
So
18:24
6:08
68
Jason Chow
So
18:51
6:17
88
Dexter Thai
So
19:34
6:31
103
Rick Tan
So
20:58
6:59
126
Juan Obregon
So
21:37
7:12
133
Christop Contrera
So
21:45
7:15
135
20 Don Bosco Tech
18-21-21-21-20
Gap: 2:41
94:34
18:55
6:18
430 Jeremy Valdivia
So
17:08
5:43
26
Aaron Montero
So
18:52
6:17
90
Joseph Perez
So
19:01
6:20
94
Andrew Ring
So
19:45
6:35
109
Angel Almaraz-
So
19:48
6:36
111
Antonio Sanchez
So
19:52
6:37
113
Sergio Hinojos
So
20:28
6:49
122
21 Norwalk
4-17-20-20-21
Gap: 5:39
95:39
19:08
6:23
438 Felix Diaz
So
15:59
5:20
5
Andrew Solis
So
18:47
6:16
86
Jose Espinoza
So
19:14
6:25
98
Jose Garcia Chavez
So
20:02
6:41
115
Julian Trejo
So
21:37
7:12
134








22 Bell Gardens
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 3:39
110:28
22:06
7:22
663 Pedro Perez
Fr
20:59
7:00
127
Daniel Natario
Fr
21:12
7:04
129
Fernando Castello Jr.
Fr
21:16
7:05
130
Erick Cisneros
So
22:23
7:28
137
Erick Lantan
So
24:38
8:13
140
Matt Fuentes
So
24:39
8:13
141
Luis Moreno
So
24:39
8:13
142
23 Wiseburn - Da Vinci
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 6:27
117:54
23:35
7:52
684 Richard Perez
So
21:01
7:00
128
Gavin Castillo
So
21:18
7:06
131
Bradlee Mosley
So
21:53
7:18
136
Kian Sutarwal
So
26:15
8:45
144
Matthew Garcia
So
27:27
9:09
145








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Joshua Orellana Jr Arroyo (SS) 15:00.15 5:00
2 Jessie Alvardo Jr Walnut 15:09.46 5:03
3 Eduardo De Paz Jr Baldwin Park 15:15.4 5:05
4 David Sanchez Venegas Sr Perris 15:21.74 5:07
5 Diego Sanchez So Perris 15:22.59 5:08
6 Alexander Medina Sr Eastside (9) 15:28.61 5:10
7 Daniel Casas Jr Garfield 15:29.72 5:10
8 Nicolas Acosta Jr Bonita 15:31.43 5:10
9 Aiden Alegria Jr Lakewood 15:31.76 5:11
10 Nicholas Martinez Jr Arroyo (SS) 15:34.59 5:12
11 Michael Carpenter Jr Claremont 15:40.92 5:14
12 Diego Denson Jr Claremont 15:42.48 5:14
13 Brandon Apresa Jr Claremont 15:43.34 5:14
14 Jaden Clark Jr Claremont 15:43.42 5:14
15 Carlos Martinez Jr El Monte 15:43.76 5:15
16 Lukas Amare Jr Diamond Bar 15:44.05 5:15
17 Nathan Ambriz Jr John W. North 15:46.42 5:15
18 Luke Francis Jr Los Altos 15:46.54 5:16
19 Blake Bertrand Jr Claremont 15:47.54 5:16
20 Bryan Becerra Sr Perris 15:47.87 5:16
21 Saul Sanchez Sr Perris 15:47.92 5:16
22 James Settles Jr Claremont 15:49.52 5:17
23 Isaac Martinez Jr Claremont 15:53.54 5:18
24 Angel Sanchez Jr Perris 15:54.42 5:18
25 Bryce Harper Jr Sutter 15:54.77 5:18
26 Ethan Siordia Jr Ayala 15:55.13 5:18
27 Nicholas Vega Jr Glendora 15:55.76 5:19
28 Austin Kuromi Jr Marshall 15:57.76 5:19
29 Travis Gonzalez Jr Bonita 15:58.06 5:19
30 Rob Frye Jr Eastside (9) 15:59.38 5:20
31 Juan Castaneda Jr Bell 16:09.81 5:23
32 Bryan Son Jr Bravo Medical Magnet 16:11.03 5:24
33 Zachary Cadima Jr Glendora 16:13.17 5:24
34 Lionel Moreno Jr Arroyo (SS) 16:15.6 5:25
35 Gabriel El-Jaouny Jr Claremont 16:16.21 5:25
36 Cyrus Gutierrez Jr Downey 16:16.45 5:25
37 Cooper Holt Jr Claremont 16:16.94 5:26
38 Samuel Neeley Jr Bonita 16:17.57 5:26
39 Trevor Benson Jr Bonita 16:17.71 5:26
40 Sebastian Garcia Jr Arroyo (SS) 16:17.99 5:26
41 Amed Medina Jr Bell 16:22.69 5:28
42 Oscar Carrasco Sr Eastside (9) 16:22.8 5:28
43 Andrew Rivas Jr Arroyo (SS) 16:23.94 5:28
44 Jaeson Gutierrez Jr Arroyo (SS) 16:25.55 5:29
45 Dalton White Jr Glendora 16:26.62 5:29
46 Diego Sigala Jr Ayala 16:28.02 5:29
47 Andrew Adanto Jr St. Paul 16:28.29 5:29
48 Andy Duran Jr San Pedro 16:29.27 5:30
49 Alexand Rodriguez perez Jr Bell 16:30.21 5:30
50 Andrew Maldonado Jr San Pedro 16:30.42 5:30
51 Joseph Siwiecki Jr Los Altos 16:31.49 5:30
52 Andrew Sotelo Jr Arroyo (SS) 16:32.45 5:31
53 Ryan Chu Jr Ayala 16:32.56 5:31
54 Dider Sandoval Jr Glendora 16:32.79 5:31
55 Gabriel Aguilar Sr Perris 16:33.97 5:31
56 Andy Torres Sr Perris 16:35.64 5:32
57 Joseph Rivas Jr Don Bosco Tech 16:35.99 5:32
58 Emmanuel Cadena Aguilar Jr Venice 16:37.78 5:33
59 Jose Hernandez Jr Los Altos 16:38.3 5:33
60 Jaden Montejano Jr South El Monte 16:41.43 5:34
61 Francisco Murillo Jr West Covina 16:44.14 5:35
62 Giovaughan De La Cruz Jr West Covina 16:44.53 5:35
63 Ivan Mendez Jr Venice 16:44.57 5:35
64 Rishi Golani Jr Whitney 16:48.31 5:36
65 Enrique Mendoza Jr Whitney 16:48.68 5:36
66 Isaac Giles Jr Garfield 16:49.17 5:36
67 Aidan Williamson Jr Ayala 16:49.44 5:36
68 Ben Jimenez Sr Perris 16:52.49 5:37
69 Ricardo Garcia Jr Nogales 16:53.16 5:38
70 Isaiah Salazar Jr Arroyo (SS) 16:54.13 5:38
71 Anthony Cabrera Jr Marshall 16:54.69 5:38
72 Henry Friedman Jr Venice 16:56.69 5:39
73 Jason Nguyen Jr Baldwin Park 16:57.49 5:39
74 Isaac Gonzalez Jr Norwalk 16:57.56 5:39
75 Harry Tang Jr Ayala 16:59.19 5:40
76 Mohamed Elshehawy Jr Downey 16:59.58 5:40
77 Bryan Hernandez Sr Eastside (9) 16:59.71 5:40
78 Cooper Kelly Jr Marshall 17:03.38 5:41
79 Noah Lucero Jr St. Paul 17:07.55 5:43
80 William Tong Jr West Covina 17:08.53 5:43
81 Fernando Rax So Nogales 17:10.45 5:43
82 Kenny Sunada Jr Ayala 17:15.37 5:45
83 Braedyn Hick Jr Sutter 17:16.71 5:46
84 Tanes Luangruangthong Jr Marshall 17:17.77 5:46
85 Aaron Alarcon Jr Claremont 17:19.03 5:46
86 Jessie Cruz Jr John W. North 17:19.61 5:47
87 Brayan Maya Jr South El Monte 17:20.19 5:47
88 Jonathan Felker Jr El Segundo 17:20.56 5:47 1/3 4/23 30/47
89 Eric Kim Jr Whitney 17:23.71 5:48
90 Tyler Miguel Jr San Pedro 17:25.86 5:49
91 David Tappe Jr Sutter 17:27.17 5:49
92 Brian Marks Jr Claremont 17:27.68 5:49
93 Lopez Juan Jr Mater Dei 17:28.04 5:49
94 Abraham Romero Jr Bravo Medical Magnet 17:30.81 5:50
95 Ian Peterson Jr Venice 17:31.32 5:50
96 Zohd Khan Jr Whitney 17:31.9 5:51
97 Sergio Rodriguez Jr Robert F. Kennedy 17:32.86 5:51
98 Jorge Ramirez Jr Abraham Lincoln 17:34.52 5:52
99 Nicholas Correnti Jr Gabrielino 17:36.32 5:52
100 Luis Salazar Jr Nogales 17:36.81 5:52
101 Kyle Ramos Jr Bonita 17:37.49 5:52
102 Tobias Scott Jr Palisades Charter 17:38.3 5:53
103 Maximus Lau Jr Gabrielino 17:40.63 5:54
104 Christopher Soga Jr Gabrielino 17:42.48 5:54
105 Luke Titan Jr Venice 17:44.02 5:55
106 Luis Espinoza Jr Bell 17:45.29 5:55
107 Jack Stein Jr Wildwood 17:47.82 5:56
108 Samuel Widjono Jr Walnut 17:50.4 5:57
109 Keith Wu Jr West Covina 17:51.34 5:57
110 Christian Cesareo Jr El Monte 17:51.99 5:57
111 Alexander Rodriguez Jr Bell 17:57.1 5:59
112 Silvio Delgado Jr San Gabriel 17:57.17 5:59
113 Nathan Beltran Jr Ramona 17:57.73 5:59
114 Adrian Barraza Jr Bell Gardens 17:58.91 6:00
115 Diego Martinez Jr San Pedro 17:59.68 6:00
116 Jude Hallett Jr Walnut 17:59.99 6:00
117 Benjamin Vasquez Jr Marshall 18:03.17 6:01
118 Sean Galang Jr Arroyo (SS) 18:04.56 6:02
119 Oscar Cendejas Jr Don Bosco Tech 18:05.26 6:02
120 Samuel Villescas Jr Gabrielino 18:05.73 6:02
121 Roshan Rajesh Jr Ayala 18:08.14 6:03
122 Nicholas Shaw Jr Verdugo Hills 18:08.53 6:03
123 Pedro Perez Jr Abraham Lincoln 18:10.4 6:03
124 Bryan Burela Jr Bravo Medical Magnet 18:12.08 6:04
125 Luis Ruiz Jr San Pedro 18:13.62 6:05
126 Asa Ali-Watkins Jr El Segundo 18:13.71 6:05 2/3 8/23 29/40
127 Esau Veliz Jr Garfield 18:14.88 6:05
128 Diego Naranjo Jr Bravo Medical Magnet 18:15.56 6:05
129 David Lim Jr Arroyo (SS) 18:15.99 6:05
130 Nicolas Estrada Jr Glendora 18:16.73 6:06
131 Gabriel Oh Jr Marshall 18:20.23 6:07
132 Tim Chang Jr Claremont 18:21.31 6:07
133 Andrew Mata Jr Arroyo (SS) 18:27.11 6:09
134 Travis Rodriguez-Bocanegr Jr West Covina 18:27.96 6:09
135 Levon Melkonyan Jr Verdugo Hills 18:29.84 6:10
136 Bryan Widjaja Jr Gabrielino 18:31.46 6:10
137 Starlee Hoc Jr Gabrielino 18:31.64 6:11
138 Brandon Gonzalez Jr Bonita 18:34.56 6:12
139 Aldo Campos Jr Norwalk 18:35.61 6:12
140 Ethan So Jr Verdugo Hills 18:36.44 6:12
141 Jcee Lara Jr Arroyo (SS) 18:38.96 6:13
142 Israel Alvarez Jr Bell Gardens 18:40.54 6:14
143 Bryan Morales Jr South El Monte 18:47.77 6:16
144 Marco Chavez Jr Calvary Chapel (Downey) 18:49.18 6:16
145 Javier Valenzuela Jr West Covina 18:55.6 6:19
146 Matthew Retiz Jr Eastside (9) 18:55.66 6:19
147 Andrew Estrada Jr Abraham Lincoln 19:06.3 6:22
148 Allen Lee Jr Gabrielino 19:10.37 6:23
149 Cean Segovia Jr Glendora 19:10.58 6:24
150 Andrew Valenzuela Fr Bravo Medical Magnet 19:11.47 6:24
151 Kenneth Carles Jr Bravo Medical Magnet 19:15.09 6:25
152 Kevin Molina Jr Bravo Medical Magnet 19:15.5 6:25
153 Jared De La Paz Jr Cerritos 19:19.19 6:26
154 Diego Blanco Jr Wiseburn - Da Vinci 19:21.62 6:27
155 Tate Hom Jr Whitney 19:21.78 6:27
156 Isiah Santamaria Jr Wiseburn - Da Vinci 19:23 6:28
157 Derek Reiser Jr Brethren Christian 19:24.66 6:28
158 Andres Fuentes Jr Venice 19:26.59 6:29
159 Brandon Du Jr Gabrielino 19:27.41 6:29
160 Raymond Bedolla Jr Calvary Chapel (Downey) 19:29.46 6:30
161 Daniel Fewkes Jr Perris 19:30.22 6:30
162 Alex Garcia Jr West Covina 19:38.77 6:33
163 Colt Williams Jr El Segundo 19:42.5 6:34 3/3 17/23 24/33
164 Ian Aguila Jr South El Monte 19:42.75 6:34
165 Keith Sthal Jr Nogales 19:44.43 6:35
166 Christian Perez Jr Verdugo Hills 19:45.34 6:35
167 Jonathan Caballero Jr Bell Gardens 19:49.05 6:36
168 Anthony Smith Jr Don Bosco Tech 19:49.11 6:36
169 Dean Russell Jr St. Paul 19:49.48 6:36
170 Robert Guevara Jr West Covina 19:51.79 6:37
171 Gabriel Garcia Jr West Covina 19:56.11 6:39
172 Ethan Barragan Jr Wiseburn - Da Vinci 19:59.55 6:40
173 Julian Guidiel Jr Marshall 20:01.91 6:41
174 Gerardo Zuniga Jr Bell 20:07.35 6:42
175 Daniel Solorzano Jr Marshall 20:07.74 6:43
176 Justyn Fajardo Sr Eastside (9) 20:10.3 6:43
177 James Wang Jr Venice 20:11.38 6:44
178 Liam Lewis Jr Marshall 20:12.1 6:44
179 Miguel Zamora Jr Ramona 20:16.55 6:46
180 Jose Reyes Jr Don Bosco Tech 20:16.93 6:46
181 Anthony Tobar Jr Wiseburn - Da Vinci 20:23.94 6:48
182 Santiago Alvillar Jr South El Monte 20:26.12 6:49
183 Ralph Rejuso Jr Marshall 20:27.37 6:49
184 Miguel Nava Jr Ramona 20:35.96 6:52
185 Ryan Cayer Jr Don Bosco Tech 20:38.96 6:53
186 Michael Castaneda Jr Miguel Contreras LC 20:40.95 6:54
187 Andrew Padilla Jr Cerritos 20:41.95 6:54
188 Giovanni Jaime Jr Ramona 20:42.92 6:54
189 Anthony Alonzo Jr John Glenn 20:44.23 6:55
190 James Gonzales Jr John Glenn 20:44.47 6:55
191 Osvaldo Mendoza Jr San Gabriel 20:45.3 6:55
192 Benny Ho Jr Abraham Lincoln 20:47.06 6:56
193 Antonio Medina Jr Bell 20:48.76 6:56
194 James Molina Machuca Jr Eastside (9) 20:55.4 6:58
195 Sergio Acuna Jr Marshall 21:08.4 7:03
196 Jesse Brand Jr Wildwood 21:12.98 7:04
197 Josue Sauceda Jr Abraham Lincoln 21:14.48 7:05
198 Paul Estrada Jr Arroyo (SS) 21:19.33 7:06
199 Jorge Amigon Jr Eastside (9) 21:23.65 7:08
200 Jason Duran Jr Venice 21:24.33 7:08
201 Emmanuel Aguilar Jr Abraham Lincoln 21:26.41 7:09
202 Heli Maldonado Jr Arroyo (SS) 21:32.07 7:11
203 Hassan Daniels Jr Wiseburn - Da Vinci 21:56.25 7:19
204 Michael De La Pena Jr Cerritos 21:57 7:19
205 Isaiah Williams Jr Don Bosco Tech 22:19.63 7:27
206 Colin Horn Jr Wildwood 22:36.01 7:32
207 Julian Bautista So West Covina 22:54.39 7:38
208 Kevin Ly Jr San Gabriel 23:16.1 7:45
209 Walter Alvarado Jr Bell 23:19.15 7:46
210 Manuel Cruz-Nieto Jr Norwalk 23:19.42 7:46
211 Alberto Garcia Jr Robert F. Kennedy 23:21.89 7:47
212 Wen Chen Jr Abraham Lincoln 23:32.19 7:51
213 Mark Kim Jr Cerritos 23:35.54 7:52
214 Dessi Nevares Jr Bell 23:37.62 7:53
215 Christopher Lynn Jr Don Bosco Tech 24:11.04 8:04
216 Steven Troung Jr West Covina 24:16.53 8:06
217 Jacob Armas Jr Don Bosco Tech 24:51.15 8:17
218 Henry Pedraza Jr South El Monte 25:10.46 8:23
219 Anthony Ontiveros Sr South Hills Academy 25:30.22 8:30
220 Ivan De alba Jr Perris 26:03.45 8:41
221 Antonio Guzman Jr Abraham Lincoln 26:09.47 8:43
222 Timothy Galvan Jr Don Bosco Tech 26:20.79 8:47
223 Francisco Solis Jr Bell Gardens 27:19.71 9:07
224 Jaime Loza Jr Bell Gardens 27:20.48 9:07
225 Ga Sung Mab Jr Cerritos 28:25.61 9:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ethan Kisaka Fr Bonita 16:05.47 5:22
2 Matthew Torres Fr Glendora 16:13.13 5:24
3 Jude Robledo Fr Claremont 16:17.04 5:26
4 Max Loera Fr West Covina 16:20.88 5:27
5 Jose Sevilla Fr Palisades Charter 16:27.65 5:29
6 Jeremy Santiago Fr Palisades Charter 16:30.48 5:30
7 Josiah Degeneffe Fr Ramona 16:34.23 5:31
8 Jason Miranda Fr Claremont 16:36.31 5:32
9 Cesar Naranjo Fr Arroyo (SS) 16:37.53 5:33
10 Chris Coles Fr Claremont 16:39.05 5:33
11 Sebastian Contreras Fr Ayala 16:39.4 5:33
12 Ruben Denson Fr Claremont 16:45.8 5:35
13 John Sesteaga Fr Glendora 16:46.29 5:35
14 Lorenzo Rodriguez Fr Whitney 16:53.42 5:38
15 Anthony Cirillo Fr Ayala 16:53.72 5:38
16 Matthew Venegas Fr Claremont 17:00.31 5:40
17 Finlay Robertson Fr Marshall 17:00.58 5:40
18 Adan Garcia Fr Abraham Lincoln 17:02.51 5:41
19 Noah Wexler Fr Palisades Charter 17:03.8 5:41
20 Garret Landis Fr Claremont 17:03.97 5:41
21 Mateo Cole Fr Ayala 17:04.1 5:41
22 Ryu Iguchi Fr El Segundo 17:12.01 5:44 1/13 2/23 12/40
23 Andrew Lopez Fr Bravo Medical Magnet 17:14.57 5:45
24 Nicholas Schott Fr Ayala 17:14.81 5:45
25 Daniel Barriors Fr Los Altos 17:15.78 5:45
26 Adrian Estrada Fr Los Altos 17:18.87 5:46
27 Adrian Gonzalez Fr Arroyo (SS) 17:21.46 5:47
28 Finley Kircher Fr San Pedro 17:29.6 5:50
29 Justin Zavala Fr Norwalk 17:30.06 5:50
30 Brenton Dunn Fr Don Bosco Tech 17:33.64 5:51
31 Lorenzo Quirante Fr Walnut 17:37.78 5:53
32 Daniel Hughes Fr Mater Dei 17:38.42 5:53
33 Ryan Ramirez Fr Garfield 17:40.98 5:54
34 Constantino Neri Fr John W. North 17:41.21 5:54
35 Charlie Pawsat Fr Mater Dei 17:41.5 5:54
36 Bryan Garcia Fr Venice 17:41.66 5:54
37 Luis Perez Fr Wildwood 17:41.8 5:54
38 Phillip Chavez Fr South El Monte 17:42.41 5:54
39 Rigoberto Chavez Fr Norwalk 17:43.3 5:54
40 Aiden Verfaillie Fr El Segundo 17:43.85 5:55 2/13 6/23 9/34
41 Vedit Venkatesh Fr Glendora 17:43.89 5:55
42 Fabrizio Valdivia Fr Verdugo Hills 17:44.84 5:55
43 Gustavo Hernandez Fr El Monte 17:44.9 5:55
44 Jayden Ramirez Fr Downey 17:45.95 5:55
45 Joshua Ward Fr Claremont 17:46.76 5:56
46 Neal Fallon Fr El Segundo 17:46.92 5:56 3/13 7/23 5/30
47 Martin Monge Fr Glendora 17:47.78 5:56
48 Joshua Kovacs Fr Palisades Charter 17:48.03 5:56
49 Maximillan Burger Fr Palisades Charter 17:51.24 5:57
50 Logan Tan Fr Gabrielino 17:54.68 5:58
51 Carson Clements Fr Glendora 17:55.55 5:59
52 Andrew O'Leary Fr Claremont 18:01.22 6:00
53 Evan Seki Fr Ayala 18:03.35 6:01
54 Sean Maldonado Fr Palisades Charter 18:05.12 6:02
55 Bryce Hojo Fr Cerritos 18:07.03 6:02
56 Mauricio Islas Fr Bravo Medical Magnet 18:07.66 6:03
57 Alberto Guerrero Fr John W. North 18:09.51 6:03
58 Justin Chen Fr John W. North 18:09.75 6:03
59 Hyun Cho Fr Claremont 18:10.26 6:03
60 Brody Henderson Fr Claremont 18:10.55 6:04
61 Anton Hense Fr Marshall 18:10.96 6:04
62 Christopher Limas Fr West Covina 18:12.59 6:04
63 Nicholas Crowell Fr Glendora 18:12.77 6:04
64 Oscar Sanchez Fr Bravo Medical Magnet 18:13.3 6:04
65 Dylan Bradshaw Fr John W. North 18:17.38 6:06
66 Juan Espino Fr Ramona 18:17.64 6:06
67 Cameron Anderson Fr Sutter 18:17.69 6:06
68 Jasper Jahn Fr El Segundo 18:26.39 6:09 4/13 10/23 6/22
69 Micheal Silva Fr John W. North 18:28.46 6:09
70 Ivan Vasquez Fr Palisades Charter 18:28.5 6:09
71 Dago Lopez Fr Claremont 18:29.69 6:10
72 Paul Hruska Fr Palisades Charter 18:31.61 6:11
73 Jake Preston Fr Wiseburn - Da Vinci 18:31.9 6:11
74 Aaron Leung Fr San Pedro 18:32.14 6:11
75 Erik Polanco Fr Bonita 18:32.93 6:11
76 Jesse Holguin Fr Baldwin Park 18:34.82 6:12
77 Juan Banderas Fr Arroyo (SS) 18:35.76 6:12
78 Joshua Khrorsandi Fr Palisades Charter 18:38.12 6:13
79 Nolan Smith Fr Mater Dei 18:39 6:13
80 John Payne Fr Glendora 18:48.37 6:16
81 Joaquin Torres Fr Los Altos 18:48.77 6:16
82 Joseph Cruz Fr Cerritos 18:50.09 6:17
83 Dorian Chou Fr Walnut 18:51.27 6:17
84 Zane Sant Fr El Segundo 18:53.87 6:18 5/13 12/23 6/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
85 Mateo Mazariego-Halpren Fr Palisades Charter 18:54.89 6:18
86 Ryan Hinson Fr Claremont 18:59.21 6:20
87 Juan Carranza Fr Glendora 19:01.63 6:21
88 Adam Lopez Fr Bonita 19:03.44 6:21
89 Jaydon Aihama Fr Claremont 19:04.43 6:21
90 Owen Kirsten Fr El Segundo 19:05.19 6:22 6/13 13/23 4/11
91 Gary Zong Fr Cerritos 19:06.53 6:22
92 Oliver Zorick Fr Bravo Medical Magnet 19:09.05 6:23
93 Jonah Castro Fr Marshall 19:11.15 6:24
94 Brandy Celis Fr Ramona 19:13.28 6:24
95 Elijah Delgadillo Fr Norwalk 19:18.53 6:26
96 Joseph Reyes Fr Glendora 19:19.83 6:27
97 Gustavo Vera Fr Baldwin Park 19:22.62 6:28
98 Jesse Oxler Fr Marshall 19:23.49 6:28
99 Nasai Rivas Fr El Segundo 19:28.19 6:29 7/13 14/23 4/10
100 Jeffrey Morton Fr Glendora 19:28.66 6:30
101 Edward Valdovinos Fr Arroyo (SS) 19:29.48 6:30
102 Yasfren Valenzuela Fr Downey 19:29.84 6:30
103 Hunter Verstegen Fr Downey 19:32.12 6:31
104 Carlos Campa Fr Don Bosco Tech 19:33.58 6:31
105 Jeremiah Galloway Fr Verdugo Hills 19:34.2 6:31
106 Jesse Ngo Fr San Gabriel 19:36.61 6:32
107 Kai Vasquez Fr El Segundo 19:40.64 6:34 8/13 16/23 4/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
108 Richard Pablo Fr South El Monte 19:41.05 6:34
109 Matthew Celis Fr Bell Gardens 19:43.3 6:34
110 Lucas Rohr Fr El Segundo 19:43.64 6:35 9/13 18/23 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
111 Gavinn Corbett Fr Mater Dei 19:44.07 6:35
112 Anthony Moreno Fr Diamond Bar 19:45.52 6:35
113 Michael Kloster Fr Glendora 19:47.54 6:36
114 Nakai Valenzuela Fr Bravo Medical Magnet 19:48.28 6:36
115 Kaustubh Simha Fr Cerritos 19:49.54 6:37
116 Brandon Stauring Fr Wiseburn - Da Vinci 19:52.89 6:38
117 Colin Murphy Fr Glendora 19:53.62 6:38
118 Nicolas Alonso Fr Venice 19:55.92 6:39
119 Fernando Gonzalez Fr Artesia 19:56.1 6:39
120 Ezequiel Lopez Fr Norwalk 19:57.94 6:39
121 Victor Lopez Fr West Covina 19:59.2 6:40
122 Julio Fernando Gomez Fr Ramona 19:59.97 6:40
123 Matt Waldron Fr Mater Dei 20:00.69 6:40
124 Alberto Guevara Fr West Covina 20:02.13 6:41
125 Adrian Macias Fr El Monte 20:02.88 6:41
126 Brett Estrada Fr Arroyo (SS) 20:05.47 6:42
127 Tyler Thiem Fr Cerritos 20:05.77 6:42
128 Victor Carrillo Fr El Monte 20:06.84 6:42
129 Alfredo Delgadillo Jr Norwalk 20:09.13 6:43
130 David Yak Fr Bravo Medical Magnet 20:11.55 6:44
131 Johan Oetomo Fr San Gabriel 20:12.34 6:44
132 Bryan Chow Fr Gabrielino 20:17.04 6:46
133 Damien Campos Fr Ayala 20:17.17 6:46
134 Angel Miranda Fr South El Monte 20:23.14 6:48
135 Diego Chaidez Fr Walnut 20:26.89 6:49
136 Shariyar Ahamed Fr Bravo Medical Magnet 20:30.66 6:50
137 Juan Magana Fr Downey 20:30.68 6:50
138 Zachary Huang Fr Cerritos 20:31.84 6:51
139 Vincent Edralin Fr El Segundo 20:37.06 6:52 10/13 19/23 4/5
140 Isaac Villatoro Fr Glendora 20:41.32 6:54
141 Esteban Gonzalez Fr Garfield 20:42.23 6:54
142 Wilson Wong Fr El Monte 20:42.53 6:54
143 Andreas Vaca Fr Ayala 20:44.68 6:55
144 Juan Barbosa Venegas Fr Hamilton 20:47.9 6:56
145 Abraham Zamora Fr Eastside (9) 20:50.52 6:57
146 Timothy Kang Fr Diamond Bar 20:51.75 6:57
147 Matthew Brock Fr Glendora 20:52.39 6:57
148 Zack Ekstrom Fr El Segundo 20:52.57 6:58 11/13 20/23 3/4
149 Noah Stilson Fr West Covina 20:54.46 6:58
150 Rodrigo Menchaca Fr Garfield 20:58.92 7:00
151 Andres Aguilar Fr Baldwin Park 20:59.84 7:00
152 Jordan Wen Fr San Gabriel 21:00.21 7:00
153 Morgan Holt Fr Claremont 21:04.78 7:02
154 Jose Ortiz Fr Norwalk 21:10.64 7:04
155 Ari azai Anderson Fr Bell 21:28.99 7:10
156 Shane Prentice Fr San Gabriel 21:32.42 7:11
157 Michael Lin Fr Cerritos 21:34.08 7:11
158 Alb Flores Castro Wiseburn - Da Vinci 21:36.43 7:12
159 Jia Sergeant Fr John W. North 21:39.12 7:13
160 Vincent Ladasoonthorn Fr John W. North 21:43.18 7:14
161 Daniel Pop Fr El Segundo 21:45.49 7:15 12/13 21/23 3/4
162 Angel Cisneros Fr Verdugo Hills 21:45.7 7:15
163 Sonny Wang Fr Arroyo (SS) 21:54.75 7:18
164 Joshua Marcos Fr Brio College Prep 21:58.58 7:20
165 RJ Carvajal Fr Gabrielino 22:00.86 7:20
166 Anthony Park Fr Cerritos 22:09.6 7:23
167 Ryan Gilberti Fr San Gabriel 22:10.94 7:24
168 Jason Lei Fr San Gabriel 22:13.87 7:25
169 Avi Shah Fr Diamond Bar 22:31.16 7:30
170 Edwin Lupian Fr Brio College Prep 22:41.1 7:34
171 Matthew Fisher Fr San Gabriel 22:44.95 7:35
172 Anthony Aguilar Fr Arroyo (SS) 22:45.58 7:35
173 Adrian Zambrano Fr Don Bosco Tech 22:55.89 7:39
174 Donovan Waggoner Fr Marshall 22:57.52 7:39
175 Israel e Esparza holguin Fr Bell 23:00.34 7:40
176 Otto Saiki Fr Gabrielino 23:00.39 7:40
177 Cesar Fuentes Fr Bravo Medical Magnet 23:00.56 7:40
178 Fred Khudanyan Fr Glendora 23:10.22 7:43
179 Roshan Vettikattu Fr Ayala 23:11.79 7:44
180 Will Fuhrmann Fr El Segundo 23:11.81 7:44 13/13 22/23 3/4
181 Alberto Cajero Fr South El Monte 23:17.11 7:46
182 Steven Esparza Fr Glendora 23:30.45 7:50
183 Nicholas Dominguez Fr Cerritos 23:54.75 7:58
184 Sean Peters Fr Cerritos 23:54.77 7:58
185 Andy Barillas Fr Whitney 24:10.07 8:03
186 Matthew Chang Fr Cerritos 24:20.8 8:07
187 Henning Piburn Fr Hamilton 24:25.07 8:08
188 Maxwell Mead Fr Glendora 24:45.27 8:15
189 Matthew White Fr Cerritos 25:03.06 8:21
190 Andy Cuellar Fr Brio College Prep 25:22.14 8:27
191 Anthony Estevez Fr Garfield 25:22.75 8:28
192 Alfredo Gonzalez Fr Ramona 25:52.18 8:37
193 Aidan Sussman Jr Hamilton 26:24.53 8:48
194 Ivan Li Fr San Gabriel 26:38.47 8:53
195 Cesar Corrales Fr Verdugo Hills 26:39.53 8:53
196 Leon Bronshvag Fr Hamilton 28:47.6 9:36
197 Raul Vargas Fr Arroyo (SS) 31:22.99 10:28
198 David Nam Fr Cerritos 31:54.77 10:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
83:19
16:40
5:33
43 Jude Robledo
Fr
16:17
5:26
2
Jason Miranda
Fr
16:36
5:32
7
Chris Coles
Fr
16:39
5:33
9
Ruben Denson
Fr
16:46
5:35
11
Matthew Venegas
Fr
17:00
5:40
14
Garret Landis
Fr
17:04
5:41
17
Joshua Ward
Fr
17:47
5:56
30
2 Palisades Charter
4-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:24
85:41
17:08
5:43
92 Jose Sevilla
Fr
16:28
5:29
4
Jeremy Santiago
Fr
16:30
5:30
5
Noah Wexler
Fr
17:04
5:41
16
Joshua Kovacs
Fr
17:48
5:56
33
Maximill Burger
Fr
17:51
5:57
34
Sean Maldonad
Fr
18:05
6:02
37
Ivan Vasquez
Fr
18:29
6:09
50
3 Ayala
7-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:24
85:55
17:11
5:44
98 Sebastia Contrera
Fr
16:39
5:33
10
Anthony Cirillo
Fr
16:54
5:38
13
Mateo Cole
Fr
17:04
5:41
18
Nicholas Schott
Fr
17:15
5:45
21
Evan Seki
Fr
18:03
6:01
36
Damien Campos
Fr
20:17
6:46
79
Andreas Vaca
Fr
20:45
6:55
82
4 Glendora
1-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:42
86:27
17:17
5:46
109 Matthew Torres
Fr
16:13
5:24
1
John Sesteaga
Fr
16:46
5:35
12
Vedit Venkates
Fr
17:44
5:55
29
Martin Monge
Fr
17:48
5:56
32
Carson Clements
Fr
17:56
5:59
35
Nicholas Crowell
Fr
18:13
6:04
44
John Payne
Fr
18:48
6:16
53
5 El Segundo
9-7-5-5-5
Gap: 1:42
90:03
18:01
6:00
181 Ryu Iguchi
Fr
17:12
5:44
19
Aiden Verfaill
Fr
17:44
5:55
28
Neal Fallon
Fr
17:47
5:56
31
Jasper Jahn
Fr
18:26
6:09
48
Zane Sant
Fr
18:54
6:18
55
Owen Kirsten
Fr
19:05
6:22
56
Nasai Rivas
Fr
19:28
6:29
63
6 John W. North
13-13-9-7-6
Gap: 0:47
90:46
18:09
6:03
201 Constant Neri
Fr
17:41
5:54
25
Alberto Guerrero
Fr
18:10
6:03
40
Justin Chen
Fr
18:10
6:03
41
Dylan Bradshaw
Fr
18:17
6:06
46
Micheal Silva
Fr
18:28
6:09
49
Jia Sergeant
Fr
21:39
7:13
88
Vincent Ladasoon
Fr
21:43
7:14
89
7 Arroyo (SS)
6-5-6-6-7
Gap: 3:28
92:10
18:26
6:09
219 Cesar Naranjo
Fr
16:38
5:33
8
Adrian Gonzalez
Fr
17:21
5:47
22
Juan Banderas
Fr
18:36
6:12
51
Edward Valdovin
Fr
19:29
6:30
64
Brett Estrada
Fr
20:05
6:42
74
Sonny Wang
Fr
21:55
7:18
90
Anthony Aguilar
Fr
22:46
7:35
94
8 Bravo Medical Magnet
10-12-8-8-8
Gap: 2:34
92:33
18:31
6:10
229 Andrew Lopez
Fr
17:15
5:45
20
Mauricio Islas
Fr
18:08
6:03
39
Oscar Sanchez
Fr
18:13
6:04
45
Oliver Zorick
Fr
19:09
6:23
58
Nakai Valenzue
Fr
19:48
6:36
67
David Yak
Fr
20:12
6:44
77
Shariyar Ahamed
Fr
20:31
6:50
80
9 Mater Dei
12-8-7-9-9
Gap: 2:22
93:44
18:45
6:15
240 Daniel Hughes
Fr
17:38
5:53
24
Charlie Pawsat
Fr
17:42
5:54
26
Nolan Smith
Fr
18:39
6:13
52
Gavinn Corbett
Fr
19:44
6:35
66
Matt Waldron
Fr
20:01
6:40
72








10 Norwalk
11-8-10-11-10
Gap: 2:39
94:39
18:56
6:19
256 Justin Zavala
Fr
17:30
5:50
23
Rigobert Chavez
Fr
17:43
5:54
27
Elijah Delgadil
Fr
19:19
6:26
61
Ezequiel Lopez
Fr
19:58
6:39
69
Alfredo Delgadil
Jr
20:09
6:43
76
Jose Ortiz
Fr
21:11
7:04
85




11 West Covina
3-6-12-13-11
Gap: 4:34
95:29
19:06
6:22
272 Max Loera
Fr
16:21
5:27
3
Christop Limas
Fr
18:13
6:04
43
Victor Lopez
Fr
19:59
6:40
70
Alberto Guevara
Fr
20:02
6:41
73
Noah Stilson
Fr
20:54
6:58
83








12 Marshall
8-11-12-10-12
Gap: 5:57
96:44
19:21
6:27
273 Finlay Robertso
Fr
17:01
5:40
15
Anton Hense
Fr
18:11
6:04
42
Jonah Castro
Fr
19:11
6:24
59
Jesse Oxler
Fr
19:23
6:28
62
Donovan Waggoner
Fr
22:58
7:39
95








13 Ramona
5-10-11-12-13
Gap: 9:18
99:57
19:59
6:40
280 Josiah Degeneff
Fr
16:34
5:31
6
Juan Espino
Fr
18:18
6:06
47
Brandy Celis
Fr
19:13
6:24
60
Julio Fernando Gomez
Fr
20:00
6:40
71
Alfredo Gonzalez
Fr
25:52
8:37
96








14 Cerritos
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:59
95:59
19:12
6:24
292 Bryce Hojo
Fr
18:07
6:02
38
Joseph Cruz
Fr
18:50
6:17
54
Gary Zong
Fr
19:07
6:22
57
Kaustubh Simha
Fr
19:50
6:37
68
Tyler Thiem
Fr
20:06
6:42
75
Zachary Huang
Fr
20:32
6:51
81
Michael Lin
Fr
21:34
7:11
87
15 San Gabriel
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:34
104:33
20:55
6:58
404 Jesse Ngo
Fr
19:37
6:32
65
Johan Oetomo
Fr
20:12
6:44
78
Jordan Wen
Fr
21:00
7:00
84
Shane Prentice
Fr
21:32
7:11
86
Ryan Gilberti
Fr
22:11
7:24
91
Jason Lei
Fr
22:14
7:25
92
Matthew Fisher
Fr
22:45
7:35
93
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
89:13
17:51
5:57
17 Garret Landis
Fr
17:04
5:41
1
Joshua Ward
Fr
17:47
5:56
2
Andrew O'Leary
Fr
18:01
6:00
3
Hyun Cho
Fr
18:10
6:03
5
Brody Henderso
Fr
18:11
6:04
6
Dago Lopez
Fr
18:30
6:10
9
Ryan Hinson
Fr
18:59
6:20
14
2 Palisades Charter
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
92:38
18:32
6:11
46 Sean Maldonad
Fr
18:05
6:02
4
Ivan Vasquez
Fr
18:29
6:09
8
Paul Hruska
Fr
18:32
6:11
10
Joshua Khrorsan
Fr
18:38
6:13
11
Mateo Mazarieg
Fr
18:55
6:18
13








3 Glendora
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:16
94:51
18:58
6:19
70 Nicholas Crowell
Fr
18:13
6:04
7
John Payne
Fr
18:48
6:16
12
Juan Carranza
Fr
19:02
6:21
15
Joseph Reyes
Fr
19:20
6:27
17
Jeffrey Morton
Fr
19:29
6:30
19
Michael Kloster
Fr
19:48
6:36
22
Colin Murphy
Fr
19:54
6:38
23
4 El Segundo
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:32
98:35
19:43
6:34
100 Owen Kirsten
Fr
19:05
6:22
16
Nasai Rivas
Fr
19:28
6:29
18
Kai Vasquez
Fr
19:41
6:34
20
Lucas Rohr
Fr
19:44
6:35
21
Vincent Edralin
Fr
20:37
6:52
25
Zack Ekstrom
Fr
20:53
6:58
26
Daniel Pop
Fr
21:45
7:15
28
5 Cerritos
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:23
112:05
22:25
7:28
141 Zachary Huang
Fr
20:32
6:51
24
Michael Lin
Fr
21:34
7:11
27
Anthony Park
Fr
22:10
7:23
29
Nicholas Domingue
Fr
23:55
7:58
30
Sean Peters
Fr
23:55
7:58
31
Matthew Chang
Fr
24:21
8:07
32
Matthew White
Fr
25:03
8:21
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.