El Segundo Results from the Ocean League Cluster #1 at Hahn State Park on 10/17/18
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cervenak, Lauren | Sr | JV | 23:49.5 | 7:57 | 3 | 2/40 | 1/1 | 11/19 | 2/5 | 21:44 | ||||
Daniel, Letina | Jr | V | 22:48.32 | 7:36 | 3 | 15/35 | 6/7 | 8/19 | 1/3 | 24:48 (2:00,8.0) |
24:48 (2:00,8.0) |
19:43 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Elliott, Deirdre | Fr | Fr | 38:37.05 | 12:52 | 3 | 30/30 | 11/11 | 19/19 | 1/1 | 30:22 | ||||
Fulcomer, Nicolette | Sr | V | 21:41.35 | 7:14 | 3 | 9/35 | 4/7 | 4/19 | 1/6 | 19:50 | 19:50 | 18:09 | ||
Guziak, Leah | Jr | V | 22:17.3 | 7:26 | 3 | 13/35 | 5/7 | 6/19 | 1/5 | 24:42 (2:25,9.8) |
24:42 (2:25,9.8) |
19:50 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Hodge, Kaitlin | Fr | Fr | 32:50.68 | 10:57 | 3 | 26/30 | 10/11 | 18/19 | 1/1 | 26:21 | ||||
Jacobson, Ami | Fr | Fr | 25:15.75 | 8:25 | 3 | 16/30 | 5/11 | 13/19 | 3/3 | 21:14 | ||||
Keown, Shelby | Fr | Fr | 26:31.85 | 8:51 | 3 | 17/30 | 6/11 | 14/19 | 2/3 | 24:08 | ||||
Lee, Gabriella | Sr | V | 21:06.33 | 7:02 | 3 | 5/35 | 3/7 | 3/19 | 1/6 | 20:30 | 20:30 | 17:58 | ||
Mai, Isabella | Fr | Fr | 22:31.62 | 7:31 | 3 | 4/30 | 2/11 | 7/19 | 1/3 | 19:48 | ||||
Matlosz, James | Jr | V | 20:43.32 | 6:54 | 3 | 4/35 | 2/7 | 2/19 | 1/6 | 20:17 | 20:17 | 17:38 | ||
Matlosz, Tyler | Fr | Fr | 22:12.92 | 7:24 | 3 | 2/30 | 1/11 | 5/19 | 2/4 | 18:25 | ||||
Nichols, Madeline | Fr | Fr | 25:14.59 | 8:25 | 3 | 15/30 | 4/11 | 12/19 | 3/3 | 21:19 | ||||
Perez, Daisy | Fr | Fr | 29:05.76 | 9:42 | 3 | 23/30 | 9/11 | 17/19 | 1/3 | 24:32 | ||||
Pintens, Kaitlin | Fr | Fr | 26:48.97 | 8:56 | 3 | 19/30 | 7/11 | 15/19 | 2/3 | 25:02 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Rafei, Aliya | Jr | V | 23:24.41 | 7:48 | 3 | 16/35 | 7/7 | 10/19 | 1/3 | 25:04 (1:40,6.6) |
25:04 (1:40,6.6) |
20:16 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Rifkin, Erin | Fr | Fr | 22:50.28 | 7:37 | 3 | 6/30 | 3/11 | 9/19 | 1/3 | 19:41 | ||||
Wang, Herason | Fr | Fr | 28:37.38 | 9:32 | 3 | 21/30 | 8/11 | 16/19 | 2/3 | 24:08 | ||||
Zago, Sophia | Jr | V | 20:39.26 | 6:53 | 3 | 3/35 | 1/7 | 1/19 | 3/6 | 19:51 | 19:51 | 18:10 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/5 | 106:28 1:38 |
3 | 7:06 | 6:53 | 7:26 | 34 | 7:06 | 101:14 | 101:14 | 90:21 90:21 |
Sophia Zago (3), James Matlosz (4), Gabriella Lee (5), Nicolette Fulcomer (9), Leah Guziak (13) | ||
Fr 1st 5 | 2/3 | 118:05 3:03 |
3 | 7:52 | 7:24 | 8:25 | 43 | 7:38 | 145:07 (27:02,18.6) |
124:48 (6:43,5.4%) |
102:36 111:23 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Tyler Matlosz (2), Isabella Mai (4), Erin Rifkin (6), Madeline Nichols (15), Ami Jacobson (16) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 143:55 6:19 |
3 | 9:36 | 8:51 | 10:57 | 15 | 9:36 | 118:11 129:09 |
Shelby Keown (1), Kaitlin Pintens (2), Herason Wang (3), Daisy Perez (4), Kaitlin Hodge (5) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tupelo Sullivan | Santa Monica | 20:03.8 | 6:41 | ||||||||
2 | Lindsey Kojima | Culver City | 20:31.31 | 6:50 | ||||||||
3 | Sophia Zago | Jr | El Segundo | 20:39.26 | 6:53 | 1/7 | 1/19 | 3/6 | 19:51 | 19:51 | ||
4 | James Matlosz | Jr | El Segundo | 20:43.32 | 6:54 | 2/7 | 2/19 | 1/6 | 20:17 | 20:17 | ||
5 | Gabriella Lee | Sr | El Segundo | 21:06.33 | 7:02 | 3/7 | 3/19 | 1/6 | 20:30 | 20:30 | ||
6 | Parker Lauer | Santa Monica | 21:30.55 | 7:10 | ||||||||
7 | Ava Wasson | Santa Monica | 21:33.32 | 7:11 | ||||||||
8 | Anna Payton | Culver City | 21:34.26 | 7:11 | ||||||||
9 | Nicolette Fulcomer | Sr | El Segundo | 21:41.35 | 7:14 | 4/7 | 4/19 | 1/6 | 19:50 | 19:50 | ||
10 | Beneen Fune | Culver City | 21:47.88 | 7:16 | ||||||||
11 | Mieke Hesseling | Culver City | 21:59.4 | 7:20 | ||||||||
12 | Dunia Dunn | Santa Monica | 22:00.22 | 7:20 | ||||||||
13 | Leah Guziak | Jr | El Segundo | 22:17.3 | 7:26 | 5/7 | 6/19 | 1/5 | 24:42 (2:25) |
24:42 (2:25) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
14 | Lusa Holmstrom | Santa Monica | 22:40.22 | 7:33 | ||||||||
15 | Letina Daniel | Jr | El Segundo | 22:48.32 | 7:36 | 6/7 | 8/19 | 1/3 | 24:48 (2:00) |
24:48 (2:00) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
16 | Aliya Rafei | Jr | El Segundo | 23:24.41 | 7:48 | 7/7 | 10/19 | 1/3 | 25:04 (1:40) |
25:04 (1:40) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
17 | Anna Faries | Santa Monica | 23:32 | 7:51 | ||||||||
18 | Riley Masterson | Santa Monica | 23:46.37 | 7:55 | ||||||||
19 | Laura Cruz | Culver City | 24:16.86 | 8:06 | ||||||||
20 | Gabby Carrilo | Lawndale | 24:50.85 | 8:17 | ||||||||
21 | Maggie (margaret) Wang | Culver City | 25:00.37 | 8:20 | ||||||||
22 | Romi Takara | Culver City | 25:46.68 | 8:36 | ||||||||
23 | Jennifer Ruiz | Lawndale | 25:49.66 | 8:37 | ||||||||
24 | Nataly Zepeda | Lawndale | 26:35.19 | 8:52 | ||||||||
25 | Isabela Estrada | Hawthorne | 27:28.93 | 9:10 | ||||||||
26 | Marianna Viveros | Hawthorne | 28:10.29 | 9:23 | ||||||||
27 | Julissa Olmedo | Hawthorne | 28:31.89 | 9:31 | ||||||||
28 | Vina Tran | Lawndale | 28:39.5 | 9:33 | ||||||||
29 | Ariana Alvarado | Lawndale | 28:41.25 | 9:34 | ||||||||
30 | Florence Basile | Beverly Hills | 29:52.39 | 9:57 | ||||||||
31 | Ava Dillard | Beverly Hills | 29:52.46 | 9:57 | ||||||||
32 | Anna Westberg | Beverly Hills | 29:52.62 | 9:58 | ||||||||
33 | Tamara Shawl | Beverly Hills | 29:52.64 | 9:58 | ||||||||
34 | Sophia Mantville | Beverly Hills | 29:52.81 | 9:58 | ||||||||
35 | Bridgette Williams | Hawthorne | 33:03.65 | 11:01 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Segundo 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:38 |
106:28 21:18 7:06 |
34 | Sophia Zago Jr 20:39 6:53 3 |
James Matlosz Jr 20:43 6:54 4 |
Gabriella Lee Sr 21:06 7:02 5 |
Nicolette Fulcomer Sr 21:41 7:14 9 |
Leah Guziak Jr 22:17 7:26 13 |
Letina Daniel Jr 22:48 7:36 15 |
Aliya Rafei Jr 23:24 7:48 16 |
2 | Santa Monica 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:36 |
107:48 21:34 7:11 |
40 | Tupelo Sullivan - 20:04 6:41 1 |
Parker Lauer - 21:31 7:10 6 |
Ava Wasson - 21:33 7:11 7 |
Dunia Dunn - 22:00 7:20 12 |
Lusa Holmstrom - 22:40 7:33 14 |
Anna Faries - 23:32 7:51 17 |
Riley Masterson - 23:46 7:55 18 |
3 | Culver City 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:46 |
110:10 22:02 7:21 |
50 | Lindsey Kojima - 20:31 6:50 2 |
Anna Payton - 21:34 7:11 8 |
Beneen Fune - 21:48 7:16 10 |
Mieke Hesseling - 21:59 7:20 11 |
Laura Cruz - 24:17 8:06 19 |
Maggie (margaret) Wang - 25:00 8:20 21 |
Romi Takara - 25:47 8:36 22 |
4 | Lawndale 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:50 |
134:36 26:55 8:58 |
118 | Gabby Carrilo - 24:51 8:17 20 |
Jennifer Ruiz - 25:50 8:37 23 |
Nataly Zepeda - 26:35 8:52 24 |
Vina Tran - 28:40 9:33 25 |
Ariana Alvarado - 28:41 9:34 26 |
||
5 | Beverly Hills 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:00 |
149:23 29:53 9:58 |
145 | Florence Basile - 29:52 9:57 27 |
Ava Dillard - 29:52 9:57 28 |
Anna Westberg - 29:53 9:58 29 |
Tamara Shawl - 29:53 9:58 30 |
Sophia Mantville - 29:53 9:58 31 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Hunzicker | Santa Monica | 22:41.09 | 7:34 | ||||||||
2 | Lauren Cervenak | Sr | El Segundo | 23:49.5 | 7:57 | 1/1 | 11/19 | 2/5 | ||||
3 | Yvonne Liu | Santa Monica | 23:54.76 | 7:58 | ||||||||
4 | June Metzler | Culver City | 24:02.77 | 8:01 | ||||||||
5 | Nicola Smulovitz | Santa Monica | 24:30.72 | 8:10 | ||||||||
6 | Raphael Charles | Santa Monica | 24:48.93 | 8:16 | ||||||||
7 | Leslie Garcia | Santa Monica | 25:02.94 | 8:21 | ||||||||
8 | Maya Glorioso | Culver City | 25:14.7 | 8:25 | ||||||||
9 | Ellie (laura) Forgeng | Culver City | 25:24.35 | 8:28 | ||||||||
10 | Olivia Hatch | Santa Monica | 25:35.13 | 8:32 | ||||||||
11 | Evalie Rehor | Culver City | 25:39.46 | 8:33 | ||||||||
12 | Farzana Faiz | Culver City | 26:14.1 | 8:45 | ||||||||
13 | Alice Lewicki | Culver City | 26:27.28 | 8:49 | ||||||||
14 | Nia Yick | Culver City | 26:29.34 | 8:50 | ||||||||
15 | Mika Wessel | Santa Monica | 26:32.39 | 8:51 | ||||||||
16 | Maya Goren | Santa Monica | 26:52.46 | 8:57 | ||||||||
17 | Vivien Adler | Culver City | 27:08.3 | 9:03 | ||||||||
18 | Gabriela Fite | Culver City | 27:18.23 | 9:06 | ||||||||
19 | Evelyn Grijalva | Culver City | 27:18.97 | 9:06 | ||||||||
20 | Lisa Kong | Santa Monica | 27:31.31 | 9:10 | ||||||||
21 | Sofia Stuart | Culver City | 27:37.29 | 9:12 | ||||||||
22 | Amanda Fite | Culver City | 27:46.81 | 9:16 | ||||||||
23 | Aneesa Rappoport | Santa Monica | 28:03.41 | 9:21 | ||||||||
24 | Yaira Balakhane | Beverly Hills | 28:11.25 | 9:24 | ||||||||
25 | Kylee Navin | Santa Monica | 28:21.05 | 9:27 | ||||||||
26 | Zoey Preza | Santa Monica | 28:23.69 | 9:28 | ||||||||
27 | Anna Smolentseva | Santa Monica | 28:31.89 | 9:31 | ||||||||
28 | Aydan Gettinger | Santa Monica | 28:32.48 | 9:31 | ||||||||
29 | Charlotte Feit-leichman | Culver City | 28:41.49 | 9:34 | ||||||||
30 | Noa Aoyagi | Culver City | 28:54.6 | 9:38 | ||||||||
31 | Jasmin Amin | Beverly Hills | 29:02.5 | 9:41 | ||||||||
32 | Melea Comay | Santa Monica | 29:08.39 | 9:43 | ||||||||
33 | Jessica Hernandez | Culver City | 31:57.45 | 10:39 | ||||||||
34 | Kaira Hernandez | Culver City | 32:20.05 | 10:47 | ||||||||
35 | Katelynn Youssefyeh | Beverly Hills | 32:36.02 | 10:52 | ||||||||
36 | Jocelyn Lopez | Culver City | 32:39.98 | 10:53 | ||||||||
37 | Nathalie Franklin | Santa Monica | 33:04.95 | 11:02 | ||||||||
38 | Jennifer Delgado | Culver City | 35:08.83 | 11:43 | ||||||||
39 | Isabella Lamas | Beverly Hills | 35:22.61 | 11:48 | ||||||||
40 | Delila Canas | Hawthorne | 53:39 | 17:53 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie Garcia pliego | Santa Monica | 21:55.24 | 7:18 | ||||||||
2 | Tyler Matlosz | Fr | El Segundo | 22:12.92 | 7:24 | 1/11 | 5/19 | 2/4 | ||||
3 | Erika Payton | Culver City | 22:15.73 | 7:25 | ||||||||
4 | Isabella Mai | Fr | El Segundo | 22:31.62 | 7:31 | 2/11 | 7/19 | 1/3 | ||||
5 | Daphne Uzun | Santa Monica | 22:34.17 | 7:31 | ||||||||
6 | Erin Rifkin | Fr | El Segundo | 22:50.28 | 7:37 | 3/11 | 9/19 | 1/3 | ||||
7 | Kim Hansen | Santa Monica | 23:08.31 | 7:43 | ||||||||
8 | Alana Basmajian | Santa Monica | 23:11.36 | 7:44 | ||||||||
9 | Sierra Nimnual | Culver City | 23:30.1 | 7:50 | ||||||||
10 | Summer Bennet stein | Santa Monica | 23:46.39 | 7:55 | ||||||||
11 | Yasmina Rahhali | Santa Monica | 23:49.74 | 7:57 | ||||||||
12 | Angel Gilbert | Culver City | 24:15.83 | 8:05 | ||||||||
13 | Victoria Forgeng | Culver City | 24:22.04 | 8:07 | ||||||||
14 | Gloria Zarazua | Culver City | 24:23.56 | 8:08 | ||||||||
15 | Madeline Nichols | Fr | El Segundo | 25:14.59 | 8:25 | 4/11 | 12/19 | 3/3 | ||||
16 | Ami Jacobson | Fr | El Segundo | 25:15.75 | 8:25 | 5/11 | 13/19 | 3/3 | ||||
17 | Shelby Keown | Fr | El Segundo | 26:31.85 | 8:51 | 6/11 | 14/19 | 2/3 | ||||
18 | Gwen Warren | Santa Monica | 26:31.87 | 8:51 | ||||||||
19 | Kaitlin Pintens | Fr | El Segundo | 26:48.97 | 8:56 | 7/11 | 15/19 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
20 | Kotomi Horinouchi | Santa Monica | 28:19.51 | 9:27 | ||||||||
21 | Herason Wang | Fr | El Segundo | 28:37.38 | 9:32 | 8/11 | 16/19 | 2/3 | ||||
22 | Shanti Gupta | Culver City | 28:56.82 | 9:39 | ||||||||
23 | Daisy Perez | Fr | El Segundo | 29:05.76 | 9:42 | 9/11 | 17/19 | 1/3 | ||||
24 | Sadie Rodd | Santa Monica | 29:19.11 | 9:46 | ||||||||
25 | Female bh 2 Unknown | Beverly Hills | 29:33.73 | 9:51 | ||||||||
26 | Kaitlin Hodge | Fr | El Segundo | 32:50.68 | 10:57 | 10/11 | 18/19 | 1/1 | ||||
27 | Keira Lamb | Culver City | 32:51.43 | 10:57 | ||||||||
28 | Ainara Ibarrondo | Culver City | 33:16.71 | 11:06 | ||||||||
29 | Morgan Hamilton | Culver City | 34:11.71 | 11:24 | ||||||||
30 | Deirdre Elliott | Fr | El Segundo | 38:37.05 | 12:52 | 11/11 | 19/19 | 1/1 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Monica 1-1-2-1-1 Gap: 1:51 |
114:35 22:55 7:38 |
31 | Stephanie Garcia pliego - 21:55 7:18 1 |
Daphne Uzun - 22:34 7:31 5 |
Kim Hansen - 23:08 7:43 7 |
Alana Basmajian - 23:11 7:44 8 |
Summer Bennet stein - 23:46 7:55 10 |
Yasmina Rahhali - 23:50 7:57 11 |
Gwen Warren - 26:32 8:51 18 |
2 | El Segundo 2-1-1-2-2 Gap: 3:03 |
118:05 23:37 7:52 |
43 | Tyler Matlosz Fr 22:13 7:24 2 |
Isabella Mai Fr 22:32 7:31 4 |
Erin Rifkin Fr 22:50 7:37 6 |
Madeline Nichols Fr 25:15 8:25 15 |
Ami Jacobson Fr 25:16 8:25 16 |
Shelby Keown Fr 26:32 8:51 17 |
Kaitlin Pintens Fr 26:49 8:56 19 |
3 | Culver City 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:08 |
118:47 23:45 7:55 |
51 | Erika Payton - 22:16 7:25 3 |
Sierra Nimnual - 23:30 7:50 9 |
Angel Gilbert - 24:16 8:05 12 |
Victoria Forgeng - 24:22 8:07 13 |
Gloria Zarazua - 24:24 8:08 14 |
Shanti Gupta - 28:57 9:39 20 |
Keira Lamb - 32:51 10:57 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Segundo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 6:19 |
143:55 28:47 9:36 |
15 | Shelby Keown Fr 26:32 8:51 1 |
Kaitlin Pintens Fr 26:49 8:56 2 |
Herason Wang Fr 28:37 9:32 3 |
Daisy Perez Fr 29:06 9:42 4 |
Kaitlin Hodge Fr 32:51 10:57 5 |
Deirdre Elliott Fr 38:37 12:52 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.