El Segundo Results from the Nike Portland XC at Blue Lake Park, OR on 9/28/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Guziak, Leah Sr V 21:45.7 7:01 3.1 72/206 7/7 7/7 1/20 20:58
Jacobson, Ami So V 20:43.4 6:41 3.1 34/206 4/7 4/7 1/30
Mai, Isabella So V 20:52.1 6:44 3.1 38/206 5/7 5/7 1/29
Matlosz, James Sr V 19:52.8 6:25 3.1 8/206 2/7 2/7 2/34 18:28
Matlosz, Tyler So V 19:59.3 6:27 3.1 11/206 3/7 3/7 1/32 19:53
Rifkin, Erin So V 21:30.6 6:56 3.1 63/206 6/7 6/7 1/25
Zago, Sophia Sr V 19:29.6 6:17 3.1 2/206 1/7 1/7 2/35 18:50
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/29 100:57
1:23
3.1 6:31 6:17 6:44 87 6:31 Sophia Zago (2), James Matlosz (8), Tyler Matlosz (11), Ami Jacobson (31), Isabella Mai (35)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Samantha Williams So Skyview 18:56.4 6:07
2 Sophia Zago Sr El Segundo 19:29.6 6:17 1/7 1/7 2/35
3 Tatum Grosdidier Fr Wenatchee 19:35 6:19
4 Claire LeGallo So Sumner 19:36.7 6:20
5 Jasmin Muneton Jr Auburn Riverside 19:40.8 6:21
6 Kloey Frederick So Redmond 19:45.2 6:22
7 Phoebe Abbruzzese So Skyview 19:52.2 6:25
8 James Matlosz Sr El Segundo 19:52.8 6:25 2/7 2/7 2/34
9 Anna Grabowski So Liberty (Issaquah) 19:53.2 6:25
10 Megan Conner Jr Borah 19:57.1 6:26
11 Tyler Matlosz So El Segundo 19:59.3 6:27 3/7 3/7 1/32
12 Skylar Willow Fr Sheldon (OR) 20:01.9 6:28
13 Paige Trautman So South Salem 20:02.2 6:28
14 Greta Herrington Sr Northwest 20:06.2 6:29
15 Sonja Blycker So Cedarcrest 20:06.9 6:29
16 Megan Cover So Catlin Gabel 20:07.1 6:29
17 Noemi Lundgren Fr Putnam 20:15.9 6:32
18 Aleen Golla Sr Cleveland (OR) 20:16 6:32
19 Elizabeth Satterlee So Mountainside 20:20.4 6:34
20 Ravenna Vaden So Mt Si 20:20.8 6:34
21 Isabelle Jarosek Jr Stadium 20:23.5 6:35
22 Natasha Puzon Sr Enumclaw 20:24.5 6:35
23 Janessa Teachout Sr Barlow 20:26.5 6:36
24 Christina Savenkova Sr Lynnwood 20:26.9 6:36
25 Olivia Dobosz So Curtis 20:28.4 6:36
26 McKenna White Jr Wenatchee 20:34.7 6:38
27 Samena Tate So Auburn Riverside 20:35.6 6:39
28 Haylie Bleakley-Ha Jr Northwest 20:36.5 6:39
29 Souvanny Carpenter Sr Sandy 20:38.7 6:40
30 Abigail Donde Jr Sheldon (OR) 20:39 6:40
31 Caroline Hall So Stadium 20:40.8 6:40
32 Breanna Rebich Sr Liberty 20:41.4 6:40
33 Mackenzie Caprino Sr South Salem 20:42.3 6:41
34 Ami Jacobson So El Segundo 20:43.4 6:41 4/7 4/7 1/30
35 Addie Neu So Enumclaw 20:48.9 6:43
36 Veronica Caldwell Sr Puyallup 20:49.8 6:43
37 Haley Archer Sr Liberty (Issaquah) 20:49.8 6:43
38 Isabella Mai So El Segundo 20:52.1 6:44 5/7 5/7 1/29
39 Zoe Heino So Mountainside 20:53.8 6:44
40 Avery Zlateff Fr Cedarcrest 20:54.2 6:45
41 Sasha Balaski Sr Northwest 20:54.6 6:45
42 Jenna Long Sr Liberty (Issaquah) 20:55.7 6:45
43 Makaylee Jensen So Mt Si 20:56.4 6:45
44 Avery Miller So Wenatchee 20:58.4 6:46
45 Kayla Ingraham Jr Putnam 20:59.7 6:46
46 Katherine Fors Sr Stadium 21:00.3 6:47
47 Isabella Vaughn Fr Stadium 21:02.5 6:47
48 Taitum Schaap So South Salem 21:02.8 6:47
49 Ella Loewen So Wenatchee 21:03.1 6:47
50 Ellery Temple Sr Cleveland (OR) 21:05 6:48
51 Alexandria Nagy So Catlin Gabel 21:06.8 6:49
52 Evamarie Penney Jr Sumner 21:07.8 6:49
53 Ava Kiesz Fr Wenatchee 21:12.4 6:50
54 Kira Swinth Sr Cleveland (OR) 21:12.7 6:51
55 Kendra Heath Fr Putnam 21:14.3 6:51
56 Emmy Carroll So Cleveland (OR) 21:15.1 6:51
57 Anna Miller So Mountainside 21:18.6 6:52
58 Phoebe Sacksteder Jr Puyallup 21:19.3 6:53
59 Lauren Sautter Jr Prairie 21:20.4 6:53
60 Genna Taylor Jr Redmond 21:22 6:54
61 Jessy Hart Jr Sweet Home 21:26.5 6:55
62 Kristen Dickson So Enumclaw 21:29 6:56
63 Erin Rifkin So El Segundo 21:30.6 6:56 6/7 6/7 1/25
64 Julia McLaughlin Jr South Salem 21:32.5 6:57
65 Andrea Johnson Fr Battle Ground 21:33.3 6:57
66 Chloe Hammer So Mt Si 21:34 6:57
67 Alysia Fraly So Prairie 21:36.8 6:58
68 Grace Lansberry Jr Mt Si 21:41.7 7:00
69 Miriam Mohamat Sr Borah 21:41.9 7:00
70 Hannah Brabec Jr Cedarcrest 21:43.5 7:00
71 Gemma Zuvich So Cedarcrest 21:43.7 7:01
72 Leah Guziak Sr El Segundo 21:45.7 7:01 7/7 7/7 1/20
73 Sophia Randall Sr Auburn Riverside 21:46.8 7:02
74 Cate Slatore So Cleveland (OR) 21:47.8 7:02
75 Maia Luther Sr Skyview 21:48 7:02
76 Alsea Diffenderfer Jr Sheldon (OR) 21:48.1 7:02
77 Ginger Van Valkenb Sr Cedarcrest 21:48.6 7:02
78 Emma Halford Jr Auburn Riverside 21:50.7 7:03
79 Iris Welsh So Mountain View (OR) 21:54.8 7:04
80 Anna Mickey Sr Wenatchee 21:55.3 7:04
81 Madeline Gable Sr Putnam 21:57.3 7:05
82 Aleah Vojak So Prairie 21:59.5 7:06
83 Hailey Graham Sr Kelso 22:01 7:06
84 Joelle Thacker Sr Forest Grove 22:01.2 7:06
85 Jane Kuebrich Sr Ridgefield 22:01.6 7:06
86 Molly Clink Jr Skyview 22:01.7 7:06
87 Lily Colvin Jr Mt Si 22:03.4 7:07
88 Sydney Steskal So Mt Si 22:03.9 7:07
89 Maeve O'Brien Sr Cleveland (OR) 22:04.9 7:07
90 Eya Tunkara Jr Lynnwood 22:05.1 7:07
91 Sophia Cheslock Fr Kelso 22:05.6 7:08
92 Annika Jarmin So Wenatchee 22:05.7 7:08
93 Orla Stray-Pedersen Sr Curtis 22:07.5 7:08
94 Emily Norton Sr Skyview 22:09.3 7:09
95 Emilie Chau Jr South Salem 22:11.6 7:10
96 Alexa Smith Sr Liberty 22:13.9 7:10
97 Haley Boileau So Puyallup 22:14.2 7:10
98 Sarah Nelson Fr Mountain View (OR) 22:14.6 7:11
99 Sam Brewer So Mountainside 22:14.7 7:11
100 Lydia Stuart So South Salem 22:16.3 7:11
101 Kathryn Potter Fr Lynnwood 22:17 7:11
102 Megan Gott So Kelso 22:17.1 7:11
103 Paige Bajsarowicz Fr Liberty (Issaquah) 22:17.8 7:12
104 Annika Hoene-Langdon Jr Borah 22:18.1 7:12
105 Olivia Burch Fr Liberty (Issaquah) 22:18.2 7:12
106 Annika Sacksteder Sr Puyallup 22:22.1 7:13
107 Kira Moerkeseth Jr Curtis 22:22.2 7:13
108 Grace Goode Jr Ridgefield 22:23.2 7:13
109 Grace Oberndorfer So Cedarcrest 22:24.5 7:14
110 Audrey Ayers Jr Puyallup 22:26.4 7:14
111 Abby Rowedder So Borah 22:27.2 7:15
112 Sidney Webb Fr Curtis 22:27.9 7:15
113 Rachel Elliott Fr Lynnwood 22:28.9 7:15
114 Isabel Yu So Auburn Riverside 22:29.2 7:15
115 Myah Garcia Sr Sheldon (OR) 22:29.7 7:15
116 Kyla Shoddy Sr Kelso 22:31.1 7:16
117 Edie Mayers Jr Sheldon (OR) 22:31.3 7:16
118 Stacy Sutton Fr Battle Ground 22:31.8 7:16
119 Livi Parks Fr Sheldon (OR) 22:32.4 7:16
120 Madison Collins Sr Barlow 22:32.9 7:16
121 Sophia Halgren So Liberty (Issaquah) 22:33.6 7:17
122 Kara Mattson So Prairie 22:34.7 7:17
123 Paulina Figueroa So Redmond 22:34.9 7:17
124 Camille Rivard So Puyallup 22:36.9 7:18
125 Alison Marlin Jr Battle Ground 22:37.5 7:18
126 Allison Yajko Sr Skyview 22:38.7 7:18
127 Grace Leonard So Skyview 22:39 7:18
128 Kaitlin Nims-Fourn Sr Cleveland (OR) 22:39.4 7:19
129 Maleda Sims Jr Northwest 22:39.5 7:19
130 Nati VerMulm Sr Prosser 22:40.3 7:19
131 Isla Chadsey Fr Northwest 22:42.1 7:19
132 Kate Dickson Fr Enumclaw 22:45.1 7:20
133 Kiersten Jahn So Putnam 22:45.1 7:20
134 Sydney Dedrick Jr Sheldon (OR) 22:45.8 7:21
135 Iliana Gonzalez Jr Northwest 22:46.2 7:21
136 Hannah Clouse Jr Prairie 22:46.5 7:21
137 Keira Kebbe So Mountainside 22:49.5 7:22
138 Donna Marie Harris So Lynnwood 22:49.9 7:22
139 Grace Goldhorn Fr Borah 22:50.4 7:22
140 Allyson Hammond So Forest Grove 22:52.2 7:23
141 Alyssa Stumbo Fr Barlow 22:53.6 7:23
142 Emerald Koeppel Sr Liberty 22:56.4 7:24
143 Grace Saxton Jr Mountainside 22:56.7 7:24
144 Rhiannon Walton Sr Auburn Riverside 22:57.1 7:24
145 Mackenzie Saunders Sr Mt Si 22:57.7 7:24
146 Gabby Geiszler So Hillsboro 22:58.3 7:25
147 Kendra Matson Sr Battle Ground 22:58.9 7:25
148 Esther Himmelfarb Jr Lynnwood 22:59.2 7:25
149 Jasmine Cleveland Jr Liberty 22:59.5 7:25
150 Isabelle Early Sr Borah 22:59.8 7:25
151 Katelyn Wells Sr Cedarcrest 22:59.9 7:25
152 Ariel Griffith Sr Ridgefield 23:02.3 7:26
153 Anna Russell Sr Mountainside 23:03 7:26
154 Anna Wiese So Redmond 23:04.6 7:27
155 Emma Gabbard Jr Kelso 23:05.6 7:27
156 Barbara Carretero Jr Borah 23:07.5 7:28
157 Sammy Stein Jr Barlow 23:08.4 7:28
158 Kelsey Heck So Auburn Riverside 23:09.5 7:28
159 Gergana Georgieva Jr Lynnwood 23:09.6 7:28
160 Jada Rusco So Borah 23:11.8 7:29
161 Julianna Preciado So Curtis 23:12.6 7:29
162 Kellie Nguyen Jr Ridgefield 23:14.7 7:30
163 Charlotte Howell Jr Northwest 23:16.9 7:31
164 Gillian Moore So Sandy 23:17.7 7:31
165 Jordan Jensen So Prairie 23:21.9 7:32
166 Annie Anderson Fr Prairie 23:26.4 7:34
167 Madeline Bailey Fr Barlow 23:29.3 7:35
168 Sicily Neuschwander Jr Sweet Home 23:31.1 7:35
169 McKaye Noel Sr Liberty (Issaquah) 23:33.4 7:36
170 Trinity Bowman So Barlow 23:34.7 7:36
171 J'lyn Davies Jr Ridgefield 23:39.6 7:38
172 Elise Brown Jr Redmond 23:41.7 7:39
173 Aria Larsen Sr Kelso 23:41.8 7:39
174 Emma Logan Sr Sandy 23:43.8 7:39
175 Peyton Roberts Sr Mountain View (OR) 23:50.6 7:41
176 Elizabeth Humberstad Jr Prosser 23:51.1 7:42
177 Alena Stevens Jr Battle Ground 23:52.1 7:42
178 Bridget Mudaliar So Sandy 23:52.4 7:42
179 Tess Hansen So Sandy 24:02.1 7:45
180 Eva Willis So Enumclaw 24:04.2 7:46
181 Kasey Perkins So Liberty 24:07.3 7:47
182 Ellie Steadmon Jr Sumner 24:13 7:49
183 Saige Windish Jr Sumner 24:14.4 7:49
184 Claire Mellott Fr Curtis 24:16.3 7:50
185 Rory Eldridge Jr Redmond 24:21.5 7:51
186 Isabelle Belanger Sr Sandy 24:25.5 7:53
187 McKinley Chamberlain Sr Kelso 24:25.9 7:53
188 Cami Anderson So Prosser 24:26.9 7:53
189 Shelby Platt Jr Phoenix 24:27.5 7:53
190 Faith Fullerton Sr Sumner 24:33.2 7:55
191 Clarice Mathewson Sr Phoenix 24:50.1 8:01
192 Kaitlin Combs Sr Sumner 25:01.8 8:04
193 Morgan Boddy Fr Liberty 25:08.4 8:07
194 Maya Johnson Jr Redmond 25:09.5 8:07
195 Abigail Trayhorn Fr Barlow 25:10 8:07
196 Jordyn Davies Fr Ridgefield 25:11.7 8:08
197 Summer Hicks Jr Sweet Home 25:14.9 8:09
198 Kaylin Cook Sr Ridgefield 25:21.1 8:11
199 Meeja Bitter Fr Sweet Home 25:37.7 8:16
200 Aida Roy Fr Prosser 25:38.7 8:16
201 Chloe Wilson Jr Sumner 25:48.1 8:19
202 Martha Akinbade Jr Prosser 26:08 8:26
203 Jasper Cortell Sr Phoenix 26:22.6 8:31
204 Cacia Roy Jr Prosser 26:37.3 8:35
205 Tylie Niemi Jr Prosser 26:58.1 8:42
206 Alexia Schilling Sr Sweet Home 27:45.2 8:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Segundo
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:23
100:57
20:11
6:31
87 Sophia Zago
Sr
19:30
6:17
2
James Matlosz
Sr
19:53
6:25
8
Tyler Matlosz
So
19:59
6:27
11
Ami Jacobson
So
20:43
6:41
31
Isabella Mai
So
20:52
6:44
35
Erin Rifkin
So
21:31
6:56
57
Leah Guziak
Sr
21:46
7:01
66
2 Wenatchee
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:37
103:24
20:41
6:40
159 Tatum Grosdidier
Fr
19:35
6:19
3
McKenna White
Jr
20:35
6:38
24
Avery Miller
So
20:58
6:46
41
Ella Loewen
So
21:03
6:47
44
Ava Kiesz
Fr
21:12
6:50
47
Anna Mickey
Sr
21:55
7:04
73
Annika Jarmin
So
22:06
7:08
84
3 Cleveland (OR)
14-16-11-5-3
Gap: 1:32
105:37
21:07
6:49
228 Aleen Golla
Sr
20:16
6:32
17
Ellery Temple
Sr
21:05
6:48
45
Kira Swinth
Sr
21:13
6:51
48
Emmy Carroll
So
21:15
6:51
50
Cate Slatore
So
21:48
7:02
68
Maeve O'Brien
Sr
22:05
7:07
81
Kaitlin Nims-Fourn
Sr
22:39
7:19
119
4 South Salem
10-7-6-3-4
Gap: 2:09
105:31
21:06
6:48
231 Paige Trautman
So
20:02
6:28
13
Mackenzie Caprino
Sr
20:42
6:41
30
Taitum Schaap
So
21:03
6:47
43
Julia McLaughlin
Jr
21:33
6:57
58
Emilie Chau
Jr
22:12
7:10
87
Lydia Stuart
So
22:16
7:11
91




5 Skyview
1-1-3-4-5
Gap: 3:13
104:48
20:58
6:46
241 Samantha Williams
So
18:56
6:07
1
Phoebe Abbruzzese
So
19:52
6:25
7
Maia Luther
Sr
21:48
7:02
69
Molly Clink
Jr
22:02
7:06
78
Emily Norton
Sr
22:09
7:09
86
Allison Yajko
Sr
22:39
7:18
117
Grace Leonard
So
22:39
7:18
118
6 Cedarcrest
12-10-13-9-6
Gap: 1:42
106:17
21:15
6:51
252 Sonja Blycker
So
20:07
6:29
15
Avery Zlateff
Fr
20:54
6:45
37
Hannah Brabec
Jr
21:44
7:00
64
Gemma Zuvich
So
21:44
7:01
65
Ginger Van Valkenb
Sr
21:49
7:02
71
Grace Oberndorfer
So
22:25
7:14
100
Katelyn Wells
Sr
23:00
7:25
140
7 Mt Si
16-14-14-9-7
Gap: 1:43
106:36
21:19
6:53
260 Ravenna Vaden
So
20:21
6:34
19
Makaylee Jensen
So
20:56
6:45
40
Chloe Hammer
So
21:34
6:57
60
Grace Lansberry
Jr
21:42
7:00
62
Lily Colvin
Jr
22:03
7:07
79
Sydney Steskal
So
22:04
7:07
80
Mackenzie Saunders
Sr
22:58
7:24
135
8 Liberty (Issaquah)
7-7-5-7-8
Gap: 2:25
106:15
21:15
6:51
272 Anna Grabowski
So
19:53
6:25
9
Haley Archer
Sr
20:50
6:43
34
Jenna Long
Sr
20:56
6:45
39
Paige Bajsarowicz
Fr
22:18
7:12
94
Olivia Burch
Fr
22:18
7:12
96
Sophia Halgren
So
22:34
7:17
112
McKaye Noel
Sr
23:33
7:36
157
9 Auburn Riverside
5-4-7-6-9
Gap: 2:48
106:23
21:17
6:52
274 Jasmin Muneton
Jr
19:41
6:21
5
Samena Tate
So
20:36
6:39
25
Sophia Randall
Sr
21:47
7:02
67
Emma Halford
Jr
21:51
7:03
72
Isabel Yu
So
22:29
7:15
105
Rhiannon Walton
Sr
22:57
7:24
134
Kelsey Heck
So
23:10
7:28
147
10 Putnam
13-13-9-9-10
Gap: 2:29
107:12
21:26
6:55
305 Noemi Lundgren
Fr
20:16
6:32
16
Kayla Ingraham
Jr
21:00
6:46
42
Kendra Heath
Fr
21:14
6:51
49
Madeline Gable
Sr
21:57
7:05
74
Kiersten Jahn
So
22:45
7:20
124








11 Northwest
11-5-4-12-11
Gap: 2:36
106:59
21:24
6:54
320 Greta Herrington
Sr
20:06
6:29
14
Haylie Bleakley-Ha
Jr
20:37
6:39
26
Sasha Balaski
Sr
20:55
6:45
38
Maleda Sims
Jr
22:40
7:19
120
Isla Chadsey
Fr
22:42
7:19
122
Iliana Gonzalez
Jr
22:46
7:21
126
Charlotte Howell
Jr
23:17
7:31
151
12 Mountainside
15-12-8-11-12
Gap: 2:29
107:37
21:31
6:57
323 Elizabeth Satterlee
So
20:20
6:34
18
Zoe Heino
So
20:54
6:44
36
Anna Miller
So
21:19
6:52
51
Sam Brewer
So
22:15
7:11
90
Keira Kebbe
So
22:50
7:22
128
Grace Saxton
Jr
22:57
7:24
133
Anna Russell
Sr
23:03
7:26
142
13 Sheldon (OR)
9-5-11-13-13
Gap: 2:29
107:30
21:30
6:56
324 Skylar Willow
Fr
20:02
6:28
12
Abigail Donde
Jr
20:39
6:40
28
Alsea Diffenderfer
Jr
21:48
7:02
70
Myah Garcia
Sr
22:30
7:15
106
Edie Mayers
Jr
22:31
7:16
108
Livi Parks
Fr
22:32
7:16
110
Sydney Dedrick
Jr
22:46
7:21
125
14 Puyallup
23-18-16-16-14
Gap: 1:37
109:12
21:50
7:03
372 Veronica Caldwell
Sr
20:50
6:43
33
Phoebe Sacksteder
Jr
21:19
6:53
52
Haley Boileau
So
22:14
7:10
89
Annika Sacksteder
Sr
22:22
7:13
97
Audrey Ayers
Jr
22:26
7:14
101
Camille Rivard
So
22:37
7:18
115




15 Enumclaw
17-10-10-14-15
Gap: 3:40
109:32
21:54
7:04
398 Natasha Puzon
Sr
20:25
6:35
20
Addie Neu
So
20:49
6:43
32
Kristen Dickson
So
21:29
6:56
56
Kate Dickson
Fr
22:45
7:20
123
Eva Willis
So
24:04
7:46
167








16 Borah
8-17-15-15-16
Gap: 2:53
109:15
21:51
7:03
400 Megan Conner
Jr
19:57
6:26
10
Miriam Mohamat
Sr
21:42
7:00
63
Annika Hoene-Langdon
Jr
22:18
7:12
95
Abby Rowedder
So
22:27
7:15
102
Grace Goldhorn
Fr
22:50
7:22
130
Isabelle Early
Sr
23:00
7:25
139
Barbara Carretero
Jr
23:08
7:28
145
17 Lynnwood
19-19-19-17-17
Gap: 2:23
110:08
22:02
7:06
429 Christina Savenkova
Sr
20:27
6:36
22
Eya Tunkara
Jr
22:05
7:07
82
Kathryn Potter
Fr
22:17
7:11
92
Rachel Elliott
Fr
22:29
7:15
104
Donna Marie Harris
So
22:50
7:22
129
Esther Himmelfarb
Jr
22:59
7:25
137
Gergana Georgieva
Jr
23:10
7:28
148
17 Prairie
24-21-18-18-17
Gap: 1:26
110:18
22:04
7:07
429 Lauren Sautter
Jr
21:20
6:53
53
Alysia Fraly
So
21:37
6:58
61
Aleah Vojak
So
22:00
7:06
75
Kara Mattson
So
22:35
7:17
113
Hannah Clouse
Jr
22:47
7:21
127
Jordan Jensen
So
23:22
7:32
153
Annie Anderson
Fr
23:26
7:34
154
19 Curtis
20-20-20-19-19
Gap: 2:44
110:39
22:08
7:08
458 Olivia Dobosz
So
20:28
6:36
23
Orla Stray-Pedersen
Sr
22:08
7:08
85
Kira Moerkeseth
Jr
22:22
7:13
98
Sidney Webb
Fr
22:28
7:15
103
Julianna Preciado
So
23:13
7:29
149
Claire Mellott
Fr
24:16
7:50
171




20 Redmond
6-15-16-20-20
Gap: 3:57
110:28
22:06
7:08
477 Kloey Frederick
So
19:45
6:22
6
Genna Taylor
Jr
21:22
6:54
54
Paulina Figueroa
So
22:35
7:17
114
Anna Wiese
So
23:05
7:27
143
Elise Brown
Jr
23:42
7:39
160
Rory Eldridge
Jr
24:22
7:51
172
Maya Johnson
Jr
25:10
8:07
179
21 Kelso
27-24-23-21-21
Gap: 1:05
112:00
22:24
7:14
503 Hailey Graham
Sr
22:01
7:06
76
Sophia Cheslock
Fr
22:06
7:08
83
Megan Gott
So
22:17
7:11
93
Kyla Shoddy
Sr
22:31
7:16
107
Emma Gabbard
Jr
23:06
7:27
144
Aria Larsen
Sr
23:42
7:39
161
McKinley Chamberlain
Sr
24:26
7:53
174
22 Liberty
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 3:26
112:59
22:36
7:17
555 Breanna Rebich
Sr
20:41
6:40
29
Alexa Smith
Sr
22:14
7:10
88
Emerald Koeppel
Sr
22:56
7:24
132
Jasmine Cleveland
Jr
23:00
7:25
138
Kasey Perkins
So
24:07
7:47
168
Morgan Boddy
Fr
25:08
8:07
178




23 Barlow
18-23-24-24-23
Gap: 3:03
112:31
22:30
7:16
564 Janessa Teachout
Sr
20:27
6:36
21
Madison Collins
Sr
22:33
7:16
111
Alyssa Stumbo
Fr
22:54
7:23
131
Sammy Stein
Jr
23:08
7:28
146
Madeline Bailey
Fr
23:29
7:35
155
Trinity Bowman
So
23:35
7:36
158
Abigail Trayhorn
Fr
25:10
8:07
180
24 Sumner
4-9-21-23-24
Gap: 4:57
113:45
22:45
7:20
565 Claire LeGallo
So
19:37
6:20
4
Evamarie Penney
Jr
21:08
6:49
46
Ellie Steadmon
Jr
24:13
7:49
169
Saige Windish
Jr
24:14
7:49
170
Faith Fullerton
Sr
24:33
7:55
176
Kaitlin Combs
Sr
25:02
8:04
177
Chloe Wilson
Jr
25:48
8:19
186
25 Battle Ground
26-25-25-25-25
Gap: 2:19
113:34
22:43
7:20
584 Andrea Johnson
Fr
21:33
6:57
59
Stacy Sutton
Fr
22:32
7:16
109
Alison Marlin
Jr
22:38
7:18
116
Kendra Matson
Sr
22:59
7:25
136
Alena Stevens
Jr
23:52
7:42
164








26 Ridgefield
28-26-26-26-26
Gap: 1:38
114:21
22:52
7:23
626 Jane Kuebrich
Sr
22:02
7:06
77
Grace Goode
Jr
22:23
7:13
99
Ariel Griffith
Sr
23:02
7:26
141
Kellie Nguyen
Jr
23:15
7:30
150
J'lyn Davies
Jr
23:40
7:38
159
Jordyn Davies
Fr
25:12
8:08
181
Kaylin Cook
Sr
25:21
8:11
183
27 Sandy
21-27-27-27-27
Gap: 3:23
115:35
23:07
7:27
672 Souvanny Carpenter
Sr
20:39
6:40
27
Gillian Moore
So
23:18
7:31
152
Emma Logan
Sr
23:44
7:39
162
Bridget Mudaliar
So
23:52
7:42
165
Tess Hansen
So
24:02
7:45
166
Isabelle Belanger
Sr
24:26
7:53
173




28 Sweet Home
25-28-28-28-28
Gap: 6:19
123:35
24:43
7:58
767 Jessy Hart
Jr
21:27
6:55
55
Sicily Neuschwander
Jr
23:31
7:35
156
Summer Hicks
Jr
25:15
8:09
182
Meeja Bitter
Fr
25:38
8:16
184
Alexia Schilling
Sr
27:45
8:57
190








29 Prosser
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 3:28
122:45
24:33
7:55
831 Nati VerMulm
Sr
22:40
7:19
121
Elizabeth Humberstad
Jr
23:51
7:42
163
Cami Anderson
So
24:27
7:53
175
Aida Roy
Fr
25:39
8:16
185
Martha Akinbade
Jr
26:08
8:26
187
Cacia Roy
Jr
26:37
8:35
188
Tylie Niemi
Jr
26:58
8:42
189
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.


All Boys Races

11 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3.1 mi
All at 1.86 mi
All at 3.1 mi
All at 1.86 mi
Fr Santiago Orozco, Fr, 17:05.1, Cathedral Timberline (Boise), 93:11.4, 79
Jr/Sr Dominic Debettenco, Sr, 17:23.9, Jesuit Eagle, 88:49, 15
JV Champ Robert J Gorman, Sr, 16:59.8, Summit Edmonds-Woodway, 88:31.8, 103
JV D3 Aki Fairbanks, Sr, 17:59.7, Northwest Northwest, 92:50, 23
Nov Joshua Iascau, Jr, 11:20.8, Mountainside Westview, 61:50.5, 46
So Barrett Davis, So, 17:33.3, Eagle Jesuit, 91:24.8, 50
V D1 Toby Ruston, Jr, 16:10.5, Dallas Clackamas, 84:10.8, 125
V D2 Jeret Gillingham, Sr, 16:05.9, Sandy El Segundo, 86:02.4, 197
V D3 Michael Camilo Tor, So, 16:32.4, Fillmore Medical Lake, 84:50.7, 39
V Danner Isaiah Galindo, Sr, 15:19.5, Clovis North Tahoma, 80:42.3, 116
V Small Kelton Gagnon, So, 16:41.3, Klahowya Klahowya, 86:45.9, 35