Dublin Results from the Farmer Invitational at Hayward HS Old on 9/19/09
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chen, Shirley | So | F/S | 14:13 | 7:07 | 2 | 9/60 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 5/12 | 14:48 (0:35,3.9) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Fulwiler, Taylor | Sr | V | 25:35 | 8:32 | 3 | 65/69 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 10/10 | |||||
Graykowski, Ariel | So | V | 21:07 | 7:02 | 3 | 18/69 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 9/15 | 21:13 (0:06,0.5) |
21:13 (0:06,0.5) |
21:10 (0:03,0.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Hur, Rosa | So | F/S | 17:58 | 8:59 | 2 | 40/60 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 6/8 | 18:32 (0:34,3.1) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Jose, Lauren | Sr | V | 31:56 | 10:39 | 3 | 69/69 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 7/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Koa, Kirsten | Sr | V | 27:25 | 9:08 | 3 | 68/69 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 8/8 | |||||
Liu, Jaclyn | Sr | V | 25:28 | 8:29 | 3 | 64/69 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 11/11 | 27:26 (1:58,7.2) |
27:26 (1:58,7.2) |
27:26 (1:58,7.2) |
27:26 (1:58,7.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Munjal, Karina | So | F/S | 19:30 | 9:45 | 2 | 54/60 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/5 | 20:36 (1:06,5.3) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Pae, Chelsea | So | F/S | 19:49 | 9:55 | 2 | 56/60 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Roberts, Alyssa | Fr | F/S | 16:58 | 8:29 | 2 | 35/60 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 8/9 | 18:56 (1:58,10.4) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Saenz, Nadia | Jr | V | 21:09 | 7:03 | 3 | 19/69 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 5/13 | 21:05 | 21:05 | 20:47 | ||
Stephens, Kaila | So | F/S | 18:11 | 9:06 | 2 | 41/60 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/6 | 20:14 (2:03,10.1) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Villanueva, Hannah | So | F/S | 15:06 | 7:33 | 2 | 19/60 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/10 | 16:35 (1:29,8.9) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/8 | 120:44 6:18 |
3 | 8:03 | 7:02 | 9:08 | 161 | 6:47 | 103:26 | 103:26 | 103:26 | Ariel Graykowski (10), Nadia Saenz (11), Jaclyn Liu (45), Taylor Fulwiler (46), Kirsten Koa (49) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 5/6 | 82:26 3:58 |
2 | 8:15 | 7:07 | 9:06 | 97 | 6:56 | 80:23 89:04 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Shirley Chen (4), Hannah Villanueva (12), Alyssa Roberts (24), Rosa Hur (28), Kaila Stephens (29) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Hirsch | So | Mission San Jose | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
2 | Adrienne Strait | Jr | College Prep | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
3 | Taylor Lawson | Sr | St. Mary's | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
4 | Siwen Dickstein | Jr | Mission San Jose | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
5 | Anika Adeni | Jr | Moreau | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
6 | Emily Erickson | Sr | College Prep | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
7 | Kai Wilson | So | College Prep | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
8 | Jamie Kent | Sr | Piedmont | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
9 | Nicole Perterson | So | Piedmont | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
10 | Erika Cherk | So | Mission San Jose | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
11 | Jessica Ho | Jr | Chinese Christian | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
12 | Erica Layer | Sr | Piedmont | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
13 | Joanna Pulido | Sr | Richmond | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
14 | Annie Woelffer | Jr | St. Mary's | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
15 | Warwara Fedoroda | So | Berkeley | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
16 | Maeva Riley | Jr | St. Mary's | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
17 | Linda Xu | Sr | Mission San Jose | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
18 | Ariel Graykowski | So | Dublin | 21:07 | 7:02 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 9/15 | 21:13 (0:06) |
21:13 (0:06) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
19 | Nadia Saenz | Jr | Dublin | 21:09 | 7:03 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 5/13 | 21:05 | 21:05 | ||
20 | Hilary Vance | Sr | San Leandro | 21:23 | 7:08 | |||||||
21 | Erin Safreno | Jr | Moreau | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
22 | Cami Barnes | Berean Christian | 21:36 | 7:12 | ||||||||
23 | Kelly KosoKawa | Fr | Alameda | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
24 | Michelle Deloison-Baum | College Prep | 21:50 | 7:17 | ||||||||
25 | Mary Harrington | So | St. Mary's | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
26 | Janet Canela | Sr | San Leandro | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
27 | Alison Lenci | Jr | Mission San Jose | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
28 | Irmary Garcia | Jr | Hayward | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
29 | Maggie Hannan | Jr | Moreau | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
30 | Gina Salerno | Sr | Alameda | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
31 | Irene Xu | So | Alameda | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
32 | Mariah Garcia | Jr | Moreau | 22:41 | 7:34 | |||||||
33 | Stephanie Chan | Sr | Alameda | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
34 | Esteamoe Del Cid | Sr | Mission San Jose | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
35 | Lidea Calderon | So | San Leandro | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
36 | Jasmine Chang | Fr | Chinese Christian | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
37 | Christina Coronado | Jr | Hayward | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
38 | Mavis McClellan | Jr | Berkeley | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
39 | Eline Leemans | Sr | Albany | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
40 | Jocelyn Turner | Sr | Hayward | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
41 | Karissa Yvette Canohizado | Sr | Moreau | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
42 | Lindsi Tu | So | Alameda | 23:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
43 | Karra Gardin | So | Moreau | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
44 | Leah Buck | Jr | American | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
45 | Sabina Kapur | So | Mission San Jose | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
46 | Sabina Sioman | Jr | Berkeley | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
47 | Kalia Chan | Sr | Alameda | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
48 | Naomi Chan | Fr | Alameda | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
49 | Connie Ma | So | Albany | 23:53 | 7:58 | |||||||
50 | Alanna Mozzetti | Jr | American | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
51 | Julia Fanger | Fr | Alameda | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
52 | Chloe Dee | Jr | Piedmont | 24:10 | 8:03 | |||||||
53 | Saskia Braucher | So | Albany | 24:19 | 8:06 | |||||||
54 | Casey VonHerman | Sr | Piedmont | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
55 | Fatima Calderon | Jr | Hayward | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
56 | Phuong Le | Sr | Moreau | 24:31 | 8:10 | |||||||
57 | Jessica Wong | Sr | San Leandro | 24:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
58 | Edith Pulido | Jr | Hayward | 24:35 | 8:12 | |||||||
59 | Ashley Acosta | Sr | Moreau | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
60 | Roxana Amparo | Jr | Hayward | 25:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
61 | Francesca DeCristofaro | Jr | Berkeley | 25:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
62 | Tina Kuang | Sr | San Leandro | 25:17 | 8:26 | |||||||
63 | Kelsey Oshimo | Jr | Piedmont | 25:22 | 8:27 | |||||||
64 | Jaclyn Liu | Sr | Dublin | 25:28 | 8:29 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 11/11 | 27:26 (1:58) |
27:26 (1:58) |
27:26 (1:58) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
65 | Taylor Fulwiler | Sr | Dublin | 25:35 | 8:32 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 10/10 | ||||
66 | Bronioyn Capunger | Fr | Berkeley | 26:02 | 8:41 | |||||||
67 | Karen Vander Poel | Jr | Berkeley | 26:26 | 8:49 | |||||||
68 | Kirsten Koa | Sr | Dublin | 27:25 | 9:08 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 8/8 | ||||
69 | Lauren Jose | Sr | Dublin | 31:56 | 10:39 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 7/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mission San Jose 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:58 |
101:51 20:22 6:47 |
34 | Madison Hirsch So 19:06 6:22 1 |
Siwen Dickstein Jr 19:13 6:24 2 |
Erika Cherk So 20:22 6:47 6 |
Linda Xu Sr 21:06 7:02 9 |
Alison Lenci Jr 22:04 7:21 16 |
Esteamoe Del Cid Sr 22:51 7:37 23 |
Sabina Kapur So 23:35 7:52 31 |
2 | Moreau 2-3-3-3-2 Gap: 3:59 |
109:10 21:50 7:17 |
83 | Anika Adeni Jr 19:17 6:26 3 |
Erin Safreno Jr 21:24 7:08 13 |
Maggie Hannan Jr 22:32 7:31 18 |
Mariah Garcia Jr 22:41 7:34 21 |
Karissa Yvette Canohizado Sr 23:16 7:45 28 |
Karra Gardin So 23:34 7:51 30 |
Phuong Le Sr 24:31 8:10 38 |
3 | Piedmont 3-2-2-2-3 Gap: 4:42 |
108:58 21:48 7:16 |
87 | Jamie Kent Sr 19:41 6:34 4 |
Nicole Perterson So 20:06 6:42 5 |
Erica Layer Sr 20:38 6:53 7 |
Chloe Dee Jr 24:10 8:03 35 |
Casey VonHerman Sr 24:23 8:08 36 |
Kelsey Oshimo Jr 25:22 8:27 44 |
|
4 | Alameda 7-6-5-4-4 Gap: 1:33 |
113:06 22:37 7:32 |
104 | Kelly KosoKawa Fr 21:45 7:15 14 |
Gina Salerno Sr 22:33 7:31 19 |
Irene Xu So 22:41 7:34 20 |
Stephanie Chan Sr 22:49 7:36 22 |
Lindsi Tu So 23:18 7:46 29 |
Kalia Chan Sr 23:49 7:56 33 |
Naomi Chan Fr 23:50 7:57 34 |
5 | San Leandro 6-5-4-5-5 Gap: 3:54 |
116:08 23:14 7:45 |
133 | Hilary Vance Sr 21:23 7:08 12 |
Janet Canela Sr 22:01 7:20 15 |
Lidea Calderon So 22:54 7:38 24 |
Jessica Wong Sr 24:33 8:11 39 |
Tina Kuang Sr 25:17 8:26 43 |
||
6 | Hayward 8-8-8-6-6 Gap: 2:07 |
117:46 23:33 7:51 |
146 | Irmary Garcia Jr 22:28 7:29 17 |
Christina Coronado Jr 23:04 7:41 25 |
Jocelyn Turner Sr 23:16 7:45 27 |
Fatima Calderon Jr 24:23 8:08 37 |
Edith Pulido Jr 24:35 8:12 40 |
Roxana Amparo Jr 25:03 8:21 41 |
|
7 | Berkeley 4-7-6-7-7 Gap: 5:10 |
118:48 23:46 7:55 |
155 | Warwara Fedoroda So 20:52 6:57 8 |
Mavis McClellan Jr 23:07 7:42 26 |
Sabina Sioman Jr 23:44 7:55 32 |
Francesca DeCristofaro Jr 25:03 8:21 42 |
Bronioyn Capunger Fr 26:02 8:41 47 |
Karen Vander Poel Jr 26:26 8:49 48 |
|
8 | Dublin 5-4-6-8-8 Gap: 6:18 |
120:44 24:09 8:03 |
161 | Ariel Graykowski So 21:07 7:02 10 |
Nadia Saenz Jr 21:09 7:03 11 |
Jaclyn Liu Sr 25:28 8:29 45 |
Taylor Fulwiler Sr 25:35 8:32 46 |
Kirsten Koa Sr 27:25 9:08 49 |
Lauren Jose Sr 31:56 10:39 50 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea Morales | So | American | 13:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
2 | Lexie Burton | Fr | College Prep | 13:23 | 6:42 | |||||||
3 | Claire Shellem | Fr | College Prep | 12:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
4 | Amanda Galvin | Fr | College Prep | 13:43 | 6:52 | |||||||
5 | Julia Gullikson | So | Holy Names | 13:47 | 6:54 | |||||||
6 | Iliana Bicakci | So | American | 13:47 | 6:54 | |||||||
7 | Annika Sienacht | Fr | American | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
8 | Shruti Merchant | Jr | Mission San Jose | 14:09 | 7:05 | |||||||
9 | Shirley Chen | So | Dublin | 14:13 | 7:07 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 5/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
10 | Rebecca Johnson | Fr | St. Joseph's | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
11 | Sachee Lee | College Prep | 14:22 | 7:11 | ||||||||
12 | Elizabeth Ahrensk | So | St. Joseph's | 14:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
13 | Emma Fraser | Fr | Alameda | 14:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
14 | Renee Barbaur | Fr | St. Joseph's | 14:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
15 | Rebeckah Vitucci | So | Alameda | 14:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
16 | Emilie Shen | Fr | San Leandro | 14:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
17 | Jessica Burns | So | Alameda | 15:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
18 | Rebeca Wong | So | San Leandro | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
19 | Hannah Villanueva | So | Dublin | 15:06 | 7:33 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
20 | Lindsey Dobyns | Fr | Mission San Jose | 15:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
21 | Maniz Nugal | Fr | Mt. Eden | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
22 | Jonabelle Nolasco | Fr | Mt. Eden | 15:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
23 | Sarah Trutnor | So | College Prep | 15:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
24 | Regina Hurley | So | St. Joseph's | 15:20 | 7:40 | |||||||
25 | Manisha Shama | So | Mt. Eden | 15:21 | 7:41 | |||||||
26 | Rebekah Dosa | So | Alameda | 15:42 | 7:51 | |||||||
27 | Ana Santos | So | Alameda | 15:49 | 7:55 | |||||||
28 | Quynh Nguyen | So | Mt. Eden | 15:49 | 7:55 | |||||||
29 | Novetot Singh | Fr | Mt. Eden | 16:06 | 8:03 | |||||||
30 | Melinda Wang | Fr | Mission San Jose | 16:12 | 8:06 | |||||||
31 | Alyssa Barnett | So | San Leandro | 16:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
32 | Mandy Chen | So | Mission San Jose | 16:46 | 8:23 | |||||||
33 | Christine Aschutz | Fr | Moreau | 14:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
34 | Utieyin Ekwejunor-Etchic | Fr | Alameda | 16:51 | 8:26 | |||||||
35 | Alyssa Roberts | Fr | Dublin | 16:58 | 8:29 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 8/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
36 | Danielle McGuinness | So | St. Joseph's | 17:08 | 8:34 | |||||||
37 | Alessandra Zambrano | Fr | St. Joseph's | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
38 | Darrill Barba | Fr | Hayward | 17:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
39 | Dhanika Halil | Fr | Moreau | 17:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
40 | Rosa Hur | So | Dublin | 17:58 | 8:59 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 6/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
41 | Kaila Stephens | So | Dublin | 18:11 | 9:06 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
42 | Dorothy Ha | So | Moreau | 18:16 | 9:08 | |||||||
43 | Charisse Dimalanta | Fr | Alameda | 18:17 | 9:09 | |||||||
44 | Amanda Woodworth | Fr | Alameda | 18:22 | 9:11 | |||||||
45 | Remy McCon | Fr | Alameda | 18:38 | 9:19 | |||||||
46 | Ivanna Joyce Phniganan | Fr | Moreau | 18:36 | 9:18 | |||||||
47 | Allison Moyer | Fr | Arroyo | 18:38 | 9:19 | |||||||
48 | Katia Vlarde | So | Mt. Eden | 18:39 | 9:20 | |||||||
49 | Minerva Benuelos | Fr | San Leandro | 18:44 | 9:22 | |||||||
50 | Janelle Dela Cruz | Moreau | 14:52 | 7:26 | ||||||||
51 | Catherine Pruneda | So | Moreau | 18:54 | 9:27 | |||||||
52 | Lupita Gonzales | So | Moreau | 18:57 | 9:29 | |||||||
53 | Cassndra Boccaleoni | So | Moreau | 19:06 | 9:33 | |||||||
54 | Karina Munjal | So | Dublin | 19:30 | 9:45 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
55 | Rebecca Rainey Dumars | Fr | Alameda | 19:43 | 9:52 | |||||||
56 | Chelsea Pae | So | Dublin | 19:49 | 9:55 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
57 | Quyah Tran | So | Mt. Eden | 20:28 | 10:14 | |||||||
58 | Lauren Casareno | So | Moreau | 21:28 | 10:44 | |||||||
59 | Marissa Fernandez | So | Moreau | 21:28 | 10:44 | |||||||
60 | Karla Leiva | So | Hayward | 22:29 | 11:15 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | College Prep 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:56 |
69:20 13:52 6:56 |
27 | Lexie Burton Fr 13:23 6:42 1 |
Claire Shellem Fr 12:33 6:17 2 |
Amanda Galvin Fr 13:43 6:52 3 |
Sachee Lee - 14:22 7:11 6 |
Sarah Trutnor So 15:19 7:40 15 |
||
2 | St. Joseph's 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:47 |
75:51 15:10 7:35 |
62 | Rebecca Johnson Fr 14:21 7:11 5 |
Elizabeth Ahrensk So 14:31 7:16 7 |
Renee Barbaur Fr 14:31 7:16 9 |
Regina Hurley So 15:20 7:40 16 |
Danielle McGuinness So 17:08 8:34 25 |
Alessandra Zambrano Fr 17:09 8:35 26 |
|
3 | Alameda 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:18 |
75:36 15:07 7:34 |
66 | Emma Fraser Fr 14:31 7:16 8 |
Rebeckah Vitucci So 14:32 7:16 10 |
Jessica Burns So 15:02 7:31 11 |
Rebekah Dosa So 15:42 7:51 18 |
Ana Santos So 15:49 7:55 19 |
Utieyin Ekwejunor-Etchic Fr 16:51 8:26 23 |
Charisse Dimalanta Fr 18:17 9:09 31 |
4 | Mt. Eden 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 0:55 |
77:39 15:32 7:46 |
85 | Maniz Nugal Fr 15:11 7:36 13 |
Jonabelle Nolasco Fr 15:12 7:36 14 |
Manisha Shama So 15:21 7:41 17 |
Quynh Nguyen So 15:49 7:55 20 |
Novetot Singh Fr 16:06 8:03 21 |
Katia Vlarde So 18:39 9:20 33 |
Quyah Tran So 20:28 10:14 39 |
5 | Dublin 2-3-4-5-5 Gap: 3:58 |
82:26 16:29 8:15 |
97 | Shirley Chen So 14:13 7:07 4 |
Hannah Villanueva So 15:06 7:33 12 |
Alyssa Roberts Fr 16:58 8:29 24 |
Rosa Hur So 17:58 8:59 28 |
Kaila Stephens So 18:11 9:06 29 |
Karina Munjal So 19:30 9:45 37 |
Chelsea Pae So 19:49 9:55 38 |
6 | Moreau 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:06 |
83:44 16:45 8:22 |
145 | Christine Aschutz Fr 14:46 7:23 22 |
Dhanika Halil Fr 17:14 8:37 27 |
Dorothy Ha So 18:16 9:08 30 |
Ivanna Joyce Phniganan Fr 18:36 9:18 32 |
Janelle Dela Cruz - 14:52 7:26 34 |
Catherine Pruneda So 18:54 9:27 35 |
Lupita Gonzales So 18:57 9:29 36 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.