Dublin Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/20/06

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Gigena, Angelina Sr V 25:05 8:34 2.93 131/144 2/2 3/5 26/28 26:56
(1:51,6.9)
26:56
(1:51,6.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Gigena, Leilani Sr V 24:15 8:17 2.93 119/144 1/2 2/5 28/31
Hamze, Zaynib So So 22:16 7:36 2.93 9/135 1/3 1/5 6/46
Hopkins, Christi So So 27:16 9:18 2.93 105/135 3/3 5/5 18/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
Torpey, Tara So So 26:25 9:01 2.93 86/135 2/3 4/5 25/33
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls V

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rocio Pelayo Sr Bolsa Grande 18:51 6:26
2 Clara Tsao So Miramonte 19:36 6:41
3 Cassie Mitchell Sr Tustin 19:40 6:43
4 Julia Uyttewaal So San Luis Obispo 19:46 6:45
5 Margot Hedlin Sr La Jolla 19:47 6:45
6 Gabriela Ponce Jr Bolsa Grande 19:54 6:48
7 Laura Heuring Sr Bonita 19:55 6:48
8 Senayt Asrat Sr Bolsa Grande 19:57 6:49
9 Nat Wingerning Sr Palos Verde 20:11 6:53
10 Jasmine Roth Fr Bishop Amat 20:12 6:54
11 Suzan Scrimenti Sr Oak Park 20:13 6:54
12 Hammon Kelsey Sr Bishop Alemany 20:22 6:57
13 Jenny Bergren Sr Miramonte 20:29 6:59
14 Alexa Presar So Cathedral Catholic 20:35 7:02
15 Jessic Mumaugh So Santa Margarita 20:38 7:03
16 Ariel Whiteman Fr Bishop Amat 20:39 7:03
17 Sydney Barloon Sr Estancia 20:41 7:04
18 Katie Neuman Jr Bonita 20:47 7:06
19 Rachel Drolet Fr Ocean View 20:51 7:07
20 Te Plant-thomas So La Jolla 20:54 7:08
21 Melisa Escamilla So San Jacinto 20:56 7:09
22 Lindsey Lake Jr Santa Margarita 20:56 7:09
23 Nihal Kayali So La Jolla 20:57 7:09
24 Alexa Aguilar So Estancia 20:57 7:09
25 Katie Peck Jr Miramonte 20:58 7:09
26 Cou Avvampato So La Jolla 20:59 7:10
27 Karina Galvin Jr Santa Margarita 21:00 7:10
28 Eunic Rodriquez Jr Estancia 21:03 7:11
29 Eliz Lenczowski Fr Miramonte 21:05 7:12
30 Megan Martin Sr Atascadero 21:09 7:13
31 Cassie Durian So Bonita 21:10 7:13
32 Brigitte Blazys Sr St. Lucy's Priory 21:13 7:14
33 Meagan Bautista So La Jolla 21:14 7:15
34 Lindsey Drake Jr Cathedral Catholic 21:15 7:15
35 Miyamoto-mills So Miramonte 21:34 7:22
36 Paula Negrete Jr Estancia 21:35 7:22
37 Paige Petersen Sr Atascadero 21:36 7:22
38 Claudia Pelayo Fr Bolsa Grande 21:39 7:23
39 Alex Thompson So St. Lucy's Priory 21:40 7:24
40 Melanie Solandt Jr Palos Verde 21:41 7:24
41 Devon Kelsey Sr Atascadero 21:42 7:24
42 Magalli Onofre Jr Estancia 21:45 7:25
43 Xochi Rodriguez Jr Bonita 21:45 7:25
44 Sindy Ramirez So Estancia 21:46 7:26
45 Laura Kraemer Fr San Luis Obispo 21:50 7:27
46 Elizabet Howard Sr La Jolla 21:53 7:28
47 Laura Maccarley Jr Nipomo 21:55 7:29
48 Juli Warmerdam Jr Yosemite 21:57 7:29
49 Veroni Derricks Sr Oak Park 21:58 7:30
50 Jessica Martin Sr Oak Park 21:59 7:30
51 Danika Dang So La Quinta (wes) 22:00 7:31
52 Kari Miller Jr Oak Park 22:01 7:31
53 Jenn Bustiollos Sr San Dimas 22:02 7:31
54 Samant Cabrera Fr Bishop Amat 22:03 7:32
55 Karina Rios Jr Estancia 22:04 7:32
56 Lau Monteleone Jr Cabrillo 22:04 7:32
57 Ashley Holguin Fr Bishop Amat 22:05 7:32
58 Bianca Ricca So Orange Lutheran 22:08 7:33
59 Anna Bray So Orange Lutheran 22:14 7:35
60 Carine Cortez So Cabrillo 22:15 7:36
61 Caitlin Lewis So San Luis Obispo 22:16 7:36
62 Olivia Meza So San Jacinto 22:18 7:37
63 Sierra Olivas So Bishop Alemany 22:21 7:38
64 Ho Tran So Bolsa Grande 22:21 7:38
65 Courtney Crain Jr Orange Lutheran 22:24 7:39
66 Laura Jennings Sr Cabrillo 22:24 7:39
67 Cassi Rodriguez Jr Bonita 22:29 7:40
68 Sari Haskell Sr Oak Park 22:31 7:41
69 Jenny Cavellier So Cathedral Catholic 22:32 7:41
70 Campbell Steers Sr San Luis Obispo 22:34 7:42
71 Maja Gamble Sr La Jolla 22:36 7:43
72 Marita Barger Fr Cathedral Catholic 22:37 7:43
73 Laura Neuman So Bonita 22:37 7:43
74 Sylvia Nicovich Sr Atascadero 22:38 7:43
75 Hanna Tillmann Sr Atascadero 22:40 7:44
76 Jenna Moothart Jr Santa Margarita 22:41 7:45
77 Kristin Gulsvig Jr Orange Lutheran 22:42 7:45
78 Taylor Rahlfs So Cathedral Catholic 22:42 7:45
79 Jessie Lomis Sr Louisville 22:45 7:46
80 Jordan Brand So Lakeside 22:46 7:46
81 Megan Keating Sr Palos Verde 22:46 7:46
82 Lynn Egan So Cabrillo 22:47 7:47
83 Kaori Funahashi So Palos Verde 22:49 7:47
84 Asali Echols Sr San Luis Obispo 22:49 7:47
85 Teresa Penilla Fr St. Lucy's Priory 22:49 7:47
86 Heather Earl Jr Barstow 22:50 7:48
87 Jackie Reinagel Jr Cathedral Catholic 22:51 7:48
88 Angela Phan Sr Tustin 22:52 7:48
89 Morgan Pavey Fr Miramonte 22:54 7:49
90 Lindsay Chan Sr Miramonte 22:55 7:49
91 Sally Rudi So Orange Lutheran 22:57 7:50
92 Diana Solorio Jr Atascadero 22:57 7:50
93 Katie Montano So Lakeside 23:02 7:52
94 Stacy Wall So St. Lucy's Priory 23:07 7:53
95 Katherine Vega Jr Cabrillo 23:07 7:53
96 Claire Ingram Sr Palos Verde 23:07 7:53
97 Megan Klute Jr Bonita 23:13 7:55
98 Alex Schuitema Fr Bishop Amat 23:16 7:56
99 Alma Martinez Fr Bolsa Grande 23:19 7:57
100 Kaitlyn Penner Fr Nipomo 23:27 8:00
101 Cotton Camille Jr St. Lucy's Priory 23:30 8:01
102 Kelsi Woytovich Fr Yosemite 23:35 8:03
103 Gemma Bark Fr Palos Verde 23:35 8:03
104 Mauree Truxton Sr Cathedral Catholic 23:37 8:04
105 Katherine Mayo Jr Orange Lutheran 23:39 8:04
106 Aspen Setaro Jr Yosemite 23:40 8:05
107 Tara O'brian So St. Lucy's Priory 23:43 8:06
108 Gomez May So San Dimas 23:44 8:06
109 Kayla Norrie Fr San Dimas 23:44 8:06
110 Jaimie Nguyen So Tustin 23:46 8:07
111 Silvia Cano So Nipomo 23:46 8:07
112 Adrienne Bell Sr Bishop Alemany 23:49 8:08
113 Nicole Samuels Fr Bishop Amat 23:51 8:08
114 Tammy Bui So Bolsa Grande 23:54 8:09
115 Nicole Carstens So Ocean View 23:56 8:10
116 Ashley Roberts Sr Tehachapi 24:09 8:15
117 Alexandr Caruso So Nipomo 24:09 8:15
118 Dragus Kelsey Sr San Dimas 24:14 8:16
119 Leilani Gigena Sr Dublin 24:15 8:17 1/2 2/5 28/31
120 Jennifer Nguyen Fr La Quinta (wes) 24:20 8:18
121 Nicollett Nunez Sr San Dimas 24:29 8:21
122 Valentina Zapata Fr Bishop Amat 24:30 8:22
123 Elora Morgan Jr Pleasant Grove 24:32 8:22
124 Alysa Dunn Jr Pleasant Grove 24:33 8:23
125 Pauline Vu So La Quinta (wes) 24:37 8:24
126 Jessica Ponce Jr San Jacinto 24:41 8:25
127 Kathle Anderson Fr Cabrillo 24:45 8:27
128 Sofia Snavely Sr Alhambra (mar) 24:52 8:29
129 Gonzale Janessa So San Dimas 24:55 8:30
130 Mallory Cooper So Yosemite 25:03 8:33
131 Angelina Gigena Sr Dublin 25:05 8:34 2/2 3/5 26/28 26:56
(1:51)
26:56
(1:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
132 Ashley Ballard Jr San Jacinto 25:06 8:34
133 Bailey Skeahan Jr Yosemite 25:06 8:34
134 Jenae Stainer Sr Tehachapi 25:18 8:38
135 Kasie Muro Sr Tehachapi 25:21 8:39
136 Elizabet Gorrell Sr Alhambra (mar) 25:27 8:41
137 Aimee Sands Sr Oak Park 25:38 8:45
138 Cath Podegracz Sr Bishop Alemany 25:51 8:49
139 Lial Eid Sr Rancho Alamitos 25:54 8:50
140 Erika Hurtado Sr Ocean View 26:08 8:55
141 Kim Nguyen Fr La Quinta (wes) 26:18 8:59
142 Mary Nguyen Fr La Quinta (wes) 26:39 9:06
143 Megan Duggan Sr Tehachapi 26:46 9:08
144 Melanie Mele So Yosemite 27:01 9:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls So

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Conno Carreras So Corona Del Mar 20:28 6:59
2 Julie Kopstein So Oak Park 20:52 7:07
3 Sarah Tolley So San Marino 21:12 7:14
4 Sarah Kiner So Oak Park 21:16 7:15
5 Pricilla Venegas So Colony 21:17 7:16
6 Tina Theriot So Corona Del Mar 21:33 7:21
7 Reiley O'brien So Corona Del Mar 21:36 7:22
8 Jamie Schmidt So Atascadero 21:59 7:30
9 Zaynib Hamze So Dublin 22:16 7:36 1/3 1/5 6/46
10 Amand Zurborg So Jurupa Valley 22:19 7:37
11 Nikki Miller So San Marino 22:20 7:37
12 Am Perez-stires So Jurupa Valley 22:21 7:38
13 Christi Kelleher So Sonora Union 22:27 7:40
14 Brittany Pattee So Oak Park 22:38 7:43
15 Jacquel Mercado So Colony 22:43 7:45
16 Rachel Tsao So Miramonte 22:46 7:46
17 Michelle Noe So Oak Park 23:01 7:51
18 Samant Trumbo So La Jolla 23:07 7:53
19 Meredith Salazar So Alhambra (mar) 23:12 7:55
20 Camille Farfan So Bishop Montgomery 23:14 7:56
21 Maggie Bolduc So Rosary 23:16 7:56
22 Alex De Silva So Orange Lutheran 23:19 7:57
23 Alicia Schlenz So Sonora Union 23:25 8:00
24 Jessica Plashka So Madison 23:30 8:01
25 Tisha Nichols So Alhambra (mar) 23:36 8:03
26 Monica Meza So Madison 23:39 8:04
27 Ama Blackwood So Pleasant Grove 23:42 8:05
28 Nataly Rahmann So Irvine 23:45 8:06
29 Melissa Welch So Laguna Hills 23:50 8:08
30 Ella Owlsley So Del Oro 23:52 8:09
31 Marga Nettleton So La Jolla 23:56 8:10
32 Elena Hower So Cathedral Catholic 23:57 8:10
33 Jessic Akkerman So Barstow 23:57 8:10
34 Keri Davidson So St. Joseph (lak) 23:59 8:11
35 Miriam Velasco So Segerstrom 24:05 8:13
36 Erica Trimble So La Jolla 24:21 8:19
37 Daniel Martinez So Covina 24:28 8:21
38 Ekekela Novero So Sacred Heart Cathed 24:30 8:22
39 Jasmine Rhodes So Ganesha 24:30 8:22
40 Sami Singh So Oak Park 24:31 8:22
41 Raequel Jund So Yucca Valley 24:31 8:22
42 Carin Schmelzer So Del Oro 24:32 8:22
43 Laura Gregorich So Madison 24:40 8:25
44 Alyssa Wetmore So Santa Margarita 24:40 8:25
45 Medaya Torres So San Luis Obispo 24:51 8:29
46 Nekes Whitaker So Ganesha 24:52 8:29
47 Annie Flocken So Orange Lutheran 24:55 8:30
48 Kelli Costelloe So La Jolla 25:01 8:32
49 Kati Woodward So Miramonte 25:07 8:34
50 Taylo Cameron So Votech 25:08 8:35
51 Kristy Long So Woodland 25:09 8:35
52 Tammi Hubbard So Sacred Heart Cathed 25:10 8:35
53 Joslyn Corredor So Laguna Hills 25:12 8:36
54 Lauren Fisher So Western (ana) 25:13 8:36
55 Ligia Ditoiu So Pleasant Grove 25:13 8:36
56 Corri Wakefield So Laguna Hills 25:14 8:37
57 Mckenzi Gloven So La Jolla 25:16 8:37
58 Tiffany Perea So Barstow 25:17 8:38
59 Jordan Wight So Alhambra (mar) 25:19 8:38
60 Nancy Duron So Ganesha 25:23 8:40
61 Blanca Lopez So Madison 25:28 8:42
62 Anna O'bien So Rim Of The World 25:30 8:42
63 Caitlin Anderson So Diamond Ranch 25:30 8:42
64 Lia Medeiros So Atascadero 25:30 8:42
65 Leonor Arguello Fr Segerstrom 25:33 8:43
66 Venessa Chavez So Colony 25:34 8:44
67 Eliza Castellanos So St. Joseph (lak) 25:36 8:44
68 Annette Pulliam So La Jolla 25:40 8:46
69 Azuc Rodriguez So Barstow 25:42 8:46
70 Sydney Rose So Jurupa Valley 25:43 8:47
71 Kar Drummond So Woodland 25:45 8:47
72 Lauren Van Soye So Orange Lutheran 25:45 8:47
73 Samanth Norton So Madison 25:47 8:48
74 Megan Trunick So Laguna Hills 25:51 8:49
75 Jenni Hendricks So Del Oro 25:56 8:51
76 Hillary Donnell So Palos Verde 25:57 8:51
77 Jennifer Smith So Rosary 25:59 8:52
78 Cass Hawthorne So Sacred Heart Cathed 26:00 8:52
79 Amanda Nguyen So Beckman 26:03 8:53
80 Tiffan Verduzco So San Jacinto 26:03 8:53
81 Jazmin Morrello So Bolsa Grande 26:04 8:54
82 Sarah Olavarria So San Dimas 26:12 8:57
83 Laine Wherritt So Corona Del Mar 26:15 8:58
84 Emilie Solandt So Palos Verde 26:19 8:59
85 Spencer Gobar So Cathedral Catholic 26:23 9:00
86 Tara Torpey So Dublin 26:25 9:01 2/3 4/5 25/33
87 Nora Ortega So Rim Of The World 26:30 9:03
88 Elizabeth Ward So Laguna Hills 26:37 9:05
89 Nicole Sanchez So Atascadero 26:42 9:07
90 Jennifer Avila Sr Jurupa Valley 26:43 9:07
91 Elisa Lara So Colony 26:46 9:08
92 Tess Westwood So Cathedral Catholic 26:49 9:09
93 Vanessa Saldana So Western (ana) 26:51 9:10
94 Rania Hanna So Rancho Alamitos 26:53 9:11
95 Katie Smith So Palos Verde 26:55 9:11
96 Jenny Harrison So Colony 26:56 9:12
97 Grace Baek So Beckman 26:57 9:12
98 Alison Wiehe So Laguna Hills 26:57 9:12
99 Kolika Corona So Bishop Montgomery 27:00 9:13
100 Bianca Garcia So Madera South 27:00 9:13
101 Melissa Rees So San Luis Obispo 27:01 9:13
102 Christina Oh So Laguna Hills 27:04 9:14
103 Olivia Nguyen So Segerstrom 27:12 9:17
104 Alex Levin So La Canada 27:16 9:18
105 Christi Hopkins So Dublin 27:16 9:18 3/3 5/5 18/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
106 Erica Valencia So Ganesha 27:19 9:19
107 Carm Rodriguez So Western (ana) 27:23 9:21
108 Bernadet Devlin So Sacred Heart Cathed 27:24 9:21
109 Maddie Odom So Rosary 27:26 9:22
110 Melissa Navarro So Segerstrom 27:26 9:22
111 Maggie Wang So Irvine 27:30 9:23
112 Elizabeth Lora So Covina 27:31 9:23
113 Collee Meagher So Atascadero 27:32 9:24
114 H Chatouphonexas So Western (ana) 27:33 9:24
115 Azur Chouinard So Colony 27:33 9:24
116 Megan Ziegler So Palos Verde 27:34 9:25
117 Amanda Baduria So Rosary 27:35 9:25
118 Jessica Chavez So Colony 27:35 9:25
119 Jackie Aguirre So Ganesha 27:39 9:26
120 Nicole Galusha So Beckman 27:45 9:28
121 Shaina Stein So Corona Del Mar 27:49 9:30
122 Tyler Bell So Corona Del Mar 27:50 9:30
123 Emily Baker So Corona Del Mar 27:51 9:30
124 Shelby Isaman So Sonora Union 27:54 9:31
125 Erica Barraza So South Pasadena 27:55 9:32
126 Ariel Valdez So Beckman 27:58 9:33
127 Amanda Foster So Tehachapi 27:59 9:33
128 Court Robinson So Woodland 28:01 9:34
129 Melisa Keating So Palos Verde 28:02 9:34
130 Da Zimplemann So Orange Lutheran 28:03 9:34
131 Tionna Tank So Cabrillo 28:08 9:36
132 Brianna Torres So Ganesha 28:15 9:38
133 Sarah Klivans So Beckman 28:16 9:39
134 Julie Ebiner-gavit So St. Lucy's Priory 28:19 9:40
135 Briana Krajewski So South Pasadena 28:21 9:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

16 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Race 19 Katie O'conner, Fr, 21:02, Bret Harte Hopi, 118:58, 28
Fr Race 20 Kylee Hall, Fr, 22:04, Desert Christian (la Marymount, 122:23, 44
Fr Race 6 Sara Keddington, Fr, 20:54, Corona Del Mar Oak Park, 110:13, 27
Fr Race 7 Mimi Petersen, Fr, 20:38, Atascadero Irvine, 117:25, 53
JV Race 16 Angie Gonzalez, Jr, 21:00, Maranatha Hopi, 117:00, 39
JV Race 3 Julie Soria, Sr, 21:22, Corona Del Mar South Pasadena, 118:57, 69
So Race 10 Conno Carreras, So, 20:28, Corona Del Mar Oak Park, 112:18, 38
So Race 23 Brooke Davis, So, 20:34, Serra Calvary Chapel (mu, 113:17, 29
V Race 13 Shawn Peterson, So, 19:16, Rim Of The World Rim Of The World, 101:25, 25
V Race 14 Rocio Pelayo, Sr, 18:51, Bolsa Grande Miramonte, 103:42, 82
V Race 27 Margaret Sitker, Sr, 20:02, La Salle Notre Dame (la), 110:34, 80
V Race 28 Jenn Bergman, So, 19:07, Valley Christian (sa) Valley Christian (sa), 107:42, 104
V Race 29 Hanna Henson, Jr, 19:23, Rio Rico Half Moon Bay, 106:39, 101
V Race 30 Sarah Cummings, Sr, 17:37, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 94:39, 31
V Race 32 Katrina Lee, Sr, 18:43, Page Page, 97:21, 27
V Race 34 Katie Fritzke, Sr, 19:00, Mt. Shasta Mt. Shasta, 100:07, 43

All Boys Races

19 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Race 17 Blak Hofmeister, Fr, 18:40, Laguna Beach Laguna Beach, 97:01, 27
Fr Race 18 Ronald Laban, Fr, 17:51, Hopi McFarland, 96:17, 27
Fr Race 4 Levi Block, Fr, 18:22, Cabrillo South Pasadena, 98:20, 61
Fr Race 5 Mark Blattler, Fr, 17:11, Alhambra (mar) La Canada, 95:07, 61
JV Race 1 Richar Demarco, Jr, 16:56, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 92:07, 39
JV Race 15 Keith Pahovama, Jr, 18:07, Hopi Laguna Beach, 97:13, 34
JV Race 2 Brandon Leduc, Jr, 18:04, Cabrillo Sacred Heart Cathed, 94:27, 28
So Race 21 Mario Lopez, So, 17:52, Daniel Murphy Maranatha, 102:41, 63
So Race 22 John Gilbertson, So, 17:52, L.A. Baptist Laguna Beach, 96:30, 40
So Race 8 Isaac Chavez, So, 17:11, Barstow Barstow, 87:03, 17
So Race 9 Brendon Confer, So, 17:05, Servite Oak Park, 90:38, 42
V Race 11 James Attarian, Jr, 16:09, Dublin Colony, 88:54, 113
V Race 12 Jeremy Riley, Jr, 16:14, San Luis Obispo San Luis Obispo, 85:34, 84
V Race 24 Marcus Buckles, Sr, 16:23, 29 Palms College Prep, 89:45, 39
V Race 25 Ger Fernandez, Jr, 16:27, Riverbank Riverbank, 85:41, 39
V Race 26 Brandon Shirk, Sr, 16:02, Nordhoff Avenal, 87:42, 110
V Race 31 Fawad Khan, Sr, 15:41, Palos Verde Palos Verde, 82:23, 99
V Race 33 Erick Garcia, Sr, 15:24, Parlier Hopi, 82:51, 40
V Race 35 Robbie Knorr, Sr, 15:27, Valley Christian (du Woodcrest Christian, 82:55, 41