Dublin Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Old on 11/17/07
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Attarian, James | Sr | V | 14:51 | 4:57 | 3 | 1/136 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 1/21 | 15:30 (0:39,4.2) |
15:30 (0:39,4.2) |
15:30 (0:39,4.2) |
15:26 (0:35,3.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Carsley, Taylor | Jr | V | 18:30 | 6:10 | 3 | 100/136 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 14/19 | 19:18 (0:48,4.1) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Grace, Jeremy | Sr | V | 15:17 | 5:06 | 3 | 3/136 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 1/21 | 16:03 (0:46,4.8) |
16:03 (0:46,4.8) |
16:03 (0:46,4.8) |
15:43 (0:26,2.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Nolan, Alex | Fr | V | 19:09 | 6:23 | 3 | 113/136 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 14/19 | |||||
Saenz, Phillip | Jr | V | 16:40 | 5:33 | 3 | 34/136 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 6/21 | 18:25 (1:45,9.5) |
18:25 (1:45,9.5) |
18:25 (1:45,9.5) |
17:16 (0:36,3.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Yun, Jason | Jr | V | 18:28 | 6:09 | 3 | 98/136 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 15/20 | 18:53 (0:25,2.2) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 10/19 | 83:46 3:39 |
3 | 5:35 | 4:57 | 6:10 | 234 | 5:22 | 86:52 (3:06,3.6) |
86:52 (3:06,3.6) |
85:35 (1:49,2.1%) |
85:35 88:04 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | James Attarian (1), Jeremy Grace (3), Phillip Saenz (34), Jason Yun (97), Taylor Carsley (99) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James Attarian | Sr | Dublin | 14:51 | 4:57 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 1/21 | 15:30 (0:39) |
15:30 (0:39) |
15:30 (0:39) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
2 | Nate Beach | Sr | Acalanes | 15:11 | 5:04 | |||||||
3 | Jeremy Grace | Sr | Dublin | 15:17 | 5:06 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 1/21 | 16:03 (0:46) |
16:03 (0:46) |
16:03 (0:46) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
4 | Nate Huckeba | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 15:36 | 5:12 | |||||||
5 | Erik Olson | So | Novato | 15:37 | 5:12 | |||||||
6 | Mark Blattler | So | Alhambra | 15:37 | 5:12 | |||||||
7 | Greg Drosky | Sr | Las Lomas | 15:45 | 5:15 | |||||||
8 | Robert Pulford | Jr | Campolindo | 15:45 | 5:15 | |||||||
9 | Ross Geiger | Jr | Campolindo | 15:54 | 5:18 | |||||||
10 | Michael Jamieson | Jr | Las Lomas | 15:56 | 5:19 | |||||||
11 | Peter Kissin | Jr | Redwood | 15:58 | 5:19 | |||||||
12 | Alex Hartz | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 15:59 | 5:20 | |||||||
13 | Cory Rand | Jr | Tamalpais | 16:00 | 5:20 | |||||||
14 | Colby Pines | Jr | Campolindo | 16:01 | 5:20 | |||||||
15 | Maxime Stinnett | Sr | Acalanes | 16:03 | 5:21 | |||||||
16 | Zeal Levin | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 16:09 | 5:23 | |||||||
17 | Dan Walton | Jr | Northgate | 16:10 | 5:23 | |||||||
18 | Toshi Kellogg | So | Acalanes | 16:15 | 5:25 | |||||||
19 | Grant Williams | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 16:17 | 5:26 | |||||||
20 | Chris McCabe | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 16:18 | 5:26 | |||||||
21 | Dan Milechman | Fr | Tamalpais | 16:20 | 5:27 | |||||||
22 | Paul Jackson | So | Campolindo | 16:20 | 5:27 | |||||||
23 | Jason Haase | Sr | Eureka | 16:27 | 5:29 | |||||||
24 | Jarred Burrows | Sr | Miramonte | 16:28 | 5:29 | |||||||
25 | Cody Chapman | Sr | Tamalpais | 16:29 | 5:30 | |||||||
26 | Kurt Wendler | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 16:29 | 5:30 | |||||||
27 | Michael Brondello | Jr | Campolindo | 16:30 | 5:30 | |||||||
28 | Carl Gracely | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:32 | 5:31 | |||||||
29 | Robin Harkins | So | Eureka | 16:33 | 5:31 | |||||||
30 | K.c. Green | So | Las Lomas | 16:33 | 5:31 | |||||||
31 | Ryan Gallardo | Jr | Alhambra | 16:34 | 5:31 | |||||||
32 | Will Mullaney | Sr | Albany | 16:37 | 5:32 | |||||||
33 | Julio Boj | Jr | Redwood | 16:38 | 5:33 | |||||||
34 | Phillip Saenz | Jr | Dublin | 16:40 | 5:33 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 6/21 | 18:25 (1:45) |
18:25 (1:45) |
18:25 (1:45) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
35 | Mark Bretan | Sr | Novato | 16:42 | 5:34 | |||||||
36 | Nick Macintyre | Sr | Albany | 16:43 | 5:34 | |||||||
37 | Ryan Troxel | Jr | Acalanes | 16:44 | 5:35 | |||||||
38 | Neal Williams | So | Las Lomas | 16:45 | 5:35 | |||||||
39 | Reed Bunnell | So | Redwood | 16:46 | 5:35 | |||||||
40 | Jared Wong | Jr | Campolindo | 16:47 | 5:36 | |||||||
41 | Nick Krause | Fr | Eureka | 16:48 | 5:36 | |||||||
42 | Gus Greenstein | So | Maria Carrillo | 16:49 | 5:36 | |||||||
43 | Chris Lowell | Jr | Tamalpais | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
44 | Joe Diaz | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 16:52 | 5:37 | |||||||
45 | Devin Finzer | Jr | Miramonte | 16:52 | 5:37 | |||||||
46 | Alex Sterling | Jr | Redwood | 16:54 | 5:38 | |||||||
47 | Daniel Hauptman | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 16:55 | 5:38 | |||||||
48 | Tyson Brown | Sr | Eureka | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
49 | Brian Shea | Jr | Albany | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
50 | James Pickering | So | Albany | 17:02 | 5:41 | |||||||
51 | Peter Buscheck | So | Miramonte | 17:05 | 5:42 | |||||||
52 | Desmond Krueger | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
53 | Sean Ericson | Jr | Miramonte | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
54 | Conner Haight | So | Albany | 17:12 | 5:44 | |||||||
55 | Kalen Rago | Jr | Tamalpais | 17:13 | 5:44 | |||||||
56 | Brett Cantrell | So | Acalanes | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
57 | Connor Cronin | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 17:19 | 5:46 | |||||||
58 | Daniel Citron | Jr | Miramonte | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
59 | Fithawi Kudus | Sr | Encinal | 17:23 | 5:48 | |||||||
60 | Bryan Dinerman | Sr | Acalanes | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
61 | Ian Allen | Sr | Albany | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
62 | John Butler | So | Concord | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
63 | William Tressel | Jr | Concord | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
64 | Niko Conner | Jr | Sonoma Valley | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
65 | Greg Harper | So | Las Lomas | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
66 | Michael Gemar | So | Las Lomas | 17:32 | 5:51 | |||||||
67 | Richard Herndon | So | Eureka | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
68 | Jack Wallace | Sr | Albany | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
69 | Samue Stafford | Sr | Analy | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
70 | Johnleigh Dean | Fr | Miramonte | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
71 | Nathaniel Quillin | So | Analy | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
72 | Paul Stephens | Jr | Northgate | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
73 | Cory Daly | Jr | Analy | 17:43 | 5:54 | |||||||
74 | Eric Tymstra | So | Redwood | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
75 | Patrick Michelsen | So | Analy | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
76 | Sam Congdon | Sr | Tamalpais | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
77 | Charile Austin | So | Analy | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
78 | Patrick Lucey | So | Concord | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
79 | Ethan Mark | Jr | Acalanes | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
80 | John Latham | Jr | Novato | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
81 | Ryan Nyberg | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
82 | Nate Lee | Sr | Sonoma Valley | 17:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
83 | Mitchel Davis | So | Analy | 17:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
84 | Chad Whittington | So | Northgate | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
85 | Deven Diliberto | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 18:04 | 6:01 | |||||||
86 | James Mitchell | Sr | Sonoma Valley | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
87 | Alex Romero | Sr | Redwood | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
88 | Tim Baffi | Jr | Campolindo | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
89 | Nick Guros | Sr | Northgate | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
90 | Marc Klunk | Fr | Novato | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
91 | Aaron Ford | Jr | Alhambra | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
92 | Daniel Grimm | So | J.F.Kennedy-Fremont | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
93 | Kiko Rodriguez | So | Novato | 18:23 | 6:08 | |||||||
94 | Chris Shelver | So | Northgate | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
95 | Matthew Landberg | Fr | Concord | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
96 | Robin O'Connell | Fr | Eureka | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
97 | Tyler Cuenca | So | Encinal | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
98 | Jason Yun | Jr | Dublin | 18:28 | 6:09 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 15/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
99 | Ilya Pinsky | Jr | Encinal | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
100 | Taylor Carsley | Jr | Dublin | 18:30 | 6:10 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 14/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
101 | Ian Berkland | Sr | Miramonte | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
102 | Alex Shimek | Jr | Redwood | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
103 | Jesse Aston | So | Alhambra | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
104 | Adrian Thomas | Sr | Eureka | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
105 | Chaz Black | Jr | Novato | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
106 | Chris Sheehy | So | Northgate | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
107 | Austin Bourdier | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
108 | Michael Fearon | Jr | Tamalpais | 18:48 | 6:16 | |||||||
109 | Gabe Arden | Sr | Analy | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
110 | Mark Henry | Jr | Windsor | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
111 | Atum Crockett | Sr | Encinal | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
112 | Jordan Hastings | So | Ygnacio Valley | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
113 | Alex Nolan | Fr | Dublin | 19:09 | 6:23 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 14/19 | ||||
114 | Anthony Long | So | Encinal | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
115 | Mike Railton | Fr | Alhambra | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
116 | Joe Montoya | So | Novato | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
117 | Kyle Ibrahim | Sr | Windsor | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
118 | Arnulfo Hermes | Fr | Northgate | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
119 | Andrew Shim | So | J.F.Kennedy-Fremont | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
120 | Piros Alex | Fr | Ygnacio Valley | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
121 | Taylor Rust | Fr | J.F.Kennedy-Fremont | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
122 | Pierce Ryan | So | Concord | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
123 | Brian Lau | Jr | Encinal | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
124 | Russell Jordan | Fr | Concord | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
125 | Conn Adam | Jr | Ygnacio Valley | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
126 | Jose Rosas | Jr | Windsor | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
127 | Jiahao Li | Sr | Encinal | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
128 | Gabe Stein | So | Sonoma Valley | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
129 | Conner Eger-Bovet | Fr | Sonoma Valley | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
130 | Derek Lopez | Sr | Alhambra | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
131 | Paredes Jio | Sr | Ygnacio Valley | 22:53 | 7:38 | |||||||
132 | Jake McKamey | Jr | Windsor | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
133 | Dolan Casey | Sr | Sonoma Valley | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
134 | Sean Payne | Sr | Sonoma Valley | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
135 | Alex Bland | Jr | Windsor | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
136 | Kai Porter | Fr | Windsor | 24:42 | 8:14 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 7-4-1-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
80:30 16:06 5:22 |
80 | Robert Pulford Jr 15:45 5:15 8 |
Ross Geiger Jr 15:54 5:18 9 |
Colby Pines Jr 16:01 5:20 14 |
Paul Jackson So 16:20 5:27 22 |
Michael Brondello Jr 16:30 5:30 27 |
||
2 | Maria Carrillo 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:53 |
80:39 16:08 5:23 |
81 | Nate Huckeba Sr 15:36 5:12 4 |
Alex Hartz Sr 15:59 5:20 12 |
Grant Williams Jr 16:17 5:26 19 |
Chris McCabe Sr 16:18 5:26 20 |
Kurt Wendler Fr 16:29 5:30 26 |
||
3 | Las Lomas 6-4-5-4-3 Gap: 1:00 |
81:31 16:18 5:26 |
113 | Greg Drosky Sr 15:45 5:15 7 |
Michael Jamieson Jr 15:56 5:19 10 |
Carl Gracely Fr 16:32 5:31 28 |
K.c. Green So 16:33 5:31 30 |
Neal Williams So 16:45 5:35 38 |
||
4 | Acalanes 2-4-2-3-4 Gap: 2:05 |
81:29 16:18 5:26 |
128 | Nate Beach Sr 15:11 5:04 2 |
Maxime Stinnett Sr 16:03 5:21 15 |
Toshi Kellogg So 16:15 5:25 18 |
Ryan Troxel Jr 16:44 5:35 37 |
Brett Cantrell So 17:16 5:45 56 |
||
5 | Tamalpais 9-6-6-5-5 Gap: 1:13 |
82:53 16:35 5:32 |
157 | Cory Rand Jr 16:00 5:20 13 |
Dan Milechman Fr 16:20 5:27 21 |
Cody Chapman Sr 16:29 5:30 25 |
Chris Lowell Jr 16:51 5:37 43 |
Kalen Rago Jr 17:13 5:44 55 |
||
6 | Redwood 8-9-7-6-6 Gap: 1:46 |
84:00 16:48 5:36 |
203 | Peter Kissin Jr 15:58 5:19 11 |
Julio Boj Jr 16:38 5:33 33 |
Reed Bunnell So 16:46 5:35 39 |
Alex Sterling Jr 16:54 5:38 46 |
Eric Tymstra So 17:44 5:55 74 |
||
7 | Eureka 12-10-8-8-7 Gap: 1:06 |
84:18 16:52 5:37 |
208 | Jason Haase Sr 16:27 5:29 23 |
Robin Harkins So 16:33 5:31 29 |
Nick Krause Fr 16:48 5:36 41 |
Tyson Brown Sr 16:57 5:39 48 |
Richard Herndon So 17:33 5:51 67 |
||
8 | Albany 14-12-10-9-8 Gap: 0:35 |
84:33 16:55 5:38 |
221 | Will Mullaney Sr 16:37 5:32 32 |
Nick Macintyre Sr 16:43 5:34 36 |
Brian Shea Jr 16:59 5:40 49 |
James Pickering So 17:02 5:41 50 |
Conner Haight So 17:12 5:44 54 |
||
9 | Miramonte 13-13-11-11-9 Gap: 0:53 |
84:55 16:59 5:40 |
231 | Jarred Burrows Sr 16:28 5:29 24 |
Devin Finzer Jr 16:52 5:37 45 |
Peter Buscheck So 17:05 5:42 51 |
Sean Ericson Jr 17:09 5:43 53 |
Daniel Citron Jr 17:21 5:47 58 |
||
10 | Dublin 1-1-4-7-10 Gap: 3:39 |
83:46 16:45 5:35 |
234 | James Attarian Sr 14:51 4:57 1 |
Jeremy Grace Sr 15:17 5:06 3 |
Phillip Saenz Jr 16:40 5:33 34 |
Jason Yun Jr 18:28 6:09 97 |
Taylor Carsley Jr 18:30 6:10 99 |
||
11 | Bishop O'Dowd 10-11-9-10-11 Gap: 1:41 |
85:18 17:04 5:41 |
250 | Zeal Levin Jr 16:09 5:23 16 |
Joe Diaz Jr 16:52 5:37 44 |
Desmond Krueger So 17:08 5:43 52 |
Connor Cronin Jr 17:19 5:46 57 |
Ryan Nyberg So 17:50 5:57 81 |
||
12 | Novato 4-8-11-12-12 Gap: 2:46 |
86:45 17:21 5:47 |
302 | Erik Olson So 15:37 5:12 5 |
Mark Bretan Sr 16:42 5:34 35 |
John Latham Jr 17:50 5:57 80 |
Marc Klunk Fr 18:13 6:04 90 |
Kiko Rodriguez So 18:23 6:08 92 |
||
13 | Alhambra 5-7-13-13-13 Gap: 3:44 |
88:36 17:43 5:54 |
343 | Mark Blattler So 15:37 5:12 6 |
Ryan Gallardo Jr 16:34 5:31 31 |
Aaron Ford Jr 18:21 6:07 91 |
Jesse Aston So 18:43 6:14 102 |
Mike Railton Fr 19:21 6:27 113 |
||
14 | Northgate 11-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:14 |
88:23 17:41 5:54 |
355 | Dan Walton Jr 16:10 5:23 17 |
Paul Stephens Jr 17:42 5:54 72 |
Chad Whittington So 17:56 5:59 84 |
Nick Guros Sr 18:11 6:04 89 |
Chris Shelver So 18:24 6:08 93 |
||
15 | Analy 18-16-16-15-15 Gap: 0:09 |
88:35 17:43 5:54 |
365 | Samue Stafford Sr 17:38 5:53 69 |
Nathaniel Quillin So 17:42 5:54 71 |
Cory Daly Jr 17:43 5:54 73 |
Patrick Michelsen So 17:45 5:55 75 |
Charile Austin So 17:47 5:56 77 |
||
16 | Concord 16-15-15-16-16 Gap: 2:41 |
91:16 18:15 6:05 |
414 | John Butler So 17:27 5:49 62 |
William Tressel Jr 17:28 5:49 63 |
Patrick Lucey So 17:49 5:56 78 |
Matthew Landberg Fr 18:24 6:08 94 |
Pierce Ryan So 20:08 6:43 117 |
||
17 | Encinal 15-18-18-18-17 Gap: 1:47 |
92:31 18:30 6:10 |
475 | Fithawi Kudus Sr 17:23 5:48 59 |
Tyler Cuenca So 18:27 6:09 96 |
Ilya Pinsky Jr 18:29 6:10 98 |
Atum Crockett Sr 19:02 6:21 110 |
Anthony Long So 19:10 6:23 112 |
||
18 | Sonoma Valley 17-17-17-17-18 Gap: 3:27 |
95:22 19:04 6:21 |
477 | Niko Conner Jr 17:31 5:50 64 |
Nate Lee Sr 17:51 5:57 82 |
James Mitchell Sr 18:05 6:02 86 |
Gabe Stein So 20:57 6:59 122 |
Conner Eger-Bovet Fr 20:58 6:59 123 |
||
19 | Windsor 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 5:10 |
106:06 21:13 7:04 |
597 | Mark Henry Jr 18:55 6:18 109 |
Kyle Ibrahim Sr 19:38 6:33 115 |
Jose Rosas Jr 20:30 6:50 120 |
Jake McKamey Jr 22:58 7:39 125 |
Alex Bland Jr 24:05 8:02 128 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.