Dublin Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Valley Park on 9/14/19
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elises, Francis | So | JV | 12:39.7 | 6:20 | 2 | 4/161 | 3/14 | 22/38 | 1/12 | 13:15 (0:35,4.4) |
13:15 (0:35,4.4) |
13:15 (0:35,4.4) |
13:15 (0:35,4.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Endaya, Miguel | So | JV | 12:36.1 | 6:18 | 2 | 2/161 | 1/14 | 20/38 | 2/15 | 13:26.6 (0:51,6.3) |
13:26.6 (0:51,6.3) |
13:26.6 (0:51,6.3) |
13:27 (0:51,6.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Fults, Nathan | So | JV | 17:03.5 | 8:32 | 2 | 127/161 | 14/14 | 38/38 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Furtado, Darren | Sr | V | 11:44.8 | 5:52 | 2 | 55/120 | 7/7 | 9/38 | 3/11 | 10:58.8 | 10:58.8 | 10:58.8 | 10:59 | |
Giannini, Vincent | So | V | 11:12 | 5:36 | 2 | 25/120 | 4/7 | 4/38 | 2/19 | 11:26.4 (0:14,2.1) |
11:26.4 (0:14,2.1) |
11:26.4 (0:14,2.1) |
11:26 (0:14,2.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Godfrey, Eric | Sr | JV | 14:59.3 | 7:30 | 2 | 67/161 | 10/14 | 33/38 | 3/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Gowda, Akul | So | JV | 14:50.3 | 7:25 | 2 | 57/161 | 9/14 | 32/38 | 3/8 | |||||
Jagannathan, Advait | Fr | F/S | 12:04.7 | 6:02 | 2 | 23/207 | 4/7 | 13/38 | 2/31 | |||||
Kao, Alex | So | F/S | 12:28.2 | 6:14 | 2 | 40/207 | 7/7 | 17/38 | 1/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Kao, James | Jr | JV | 13:52.8 | 6:56 | 2 | 31/161 | 7/14 | 28/38 | 3/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Kawatra, Karandeep | Jr | JV | 15:24.2 | 7:42 | 2 | 86/161 | 12/14 | 35/38 | 2/3 | |||||
Kumar, Arvind | Jr | JV | 12:27.3 | 6:14 | 2 | 29/173 | 3/7 | 16/38 | 7/30 | 15:28.4 (3:01,19.5) |
15:28.4 (3:01,19.5) |
15:28.4 (3:01,19.5) |
15:28 (3:01,19.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Kumar, Tanish | Jr | V | 11:28.1 | 5:44 | 2 | 40/120 | 6/7 | 7/38 | 2/14 | 11:34.3 (0:06,0.9) |
11:34.3 (0:06,0.9) |
11:34.3 (0:06,0.9) |
11:34 (0:06,0.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Lee, Ashton | So | F/S | 12:26.7 | 6:13 | 2 | 38/207 | 6/7 | 15/38 | 2/26 | |||||
Leung, Michael | Sr | JV | 12:49.7 | 6:25 | 2 | 46/173 | 6/7 | 23/38 | 3/18 | |||||
Lin, Brian | Sr | JV | 12:36.9 | 6:18 | 2 | 3/161 | 2/14 | 21/38 | 1/14 | 13:42.5 (1:06,8.0) |
13:42.5 (1:06,8.0) |
13:42.5 (1:06,8.0) |
13:43 (1:06,8.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Lin, Ryan | Fr | Fr | 15:56.9 | 7:58 | 2 | 148/193 | 3/3 | 36/38 | 26/27 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Lourens, Farron | Fr | Fr | 14:30.2 | 7:15 | 2 | 93/193 | 1/3 | 30/38 | 27/30 | |||||
Lu, Ryan | So | JV | 15:09 | 7:35 | 2 | 77/161 | 11/14 | 34/38 | 3/5 | |||||
Manesh, Nathan | Fr | F/S | 11:55.7 | 5:58 | 2 | 20/207 | 3/7 | 11/38 | 3/32 | |||||
Manjrekar, Sharvin | So | V | 11:11 | 5:36 | 2 | 23/120 | 3/7 | 3/38 | 4/19 | |||||
Martinez, Alexander | So | JV | 13:16.5 | 6:38 | 2 | 17/161 | 5/14 | 25/38 | 2/9 | 13:42.4 (0:26,3.1) |
13:42.4 (0:26,3.1) |
13:42.4 (0:26,3.1) |
13:42 (0:26,3.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Maskey, Brandon | Fr | Fr | 14:37.7 | 7:19 | 2 | 101/193 | 2/3 | 31/38 | 23/28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Mcmahan, Denel | Jr | JV | 16:38.5 | 8:19 | 2 | 118/161 | 13/14 | 37/38 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Morrissey, Braeden | So | JV | 13:00 | 6:30 | 2 | 8/161 | 4/14 | 24/38 | 1/10 | 14:32.2 (1:32,10.6) |
14:32.2 (1:32,10.6) |
14:32.2 (1:32,10.6) |
14:32 (1:32,10.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Munoz Arroyo, Diego | Fr | F/S | 11:21.9 | 5:41 | 2 | 6/207 | 1/7 | 5/38 | 4/37 | |||||
Munoz Arroyo, Sebastian | Sr | V | 10:59.1 | 5:30 | 2 | 13/120 | 1/7 | 1/38 | 9/19 | 11:30.2 (0:31,4.5) |
11:30.2 (0:31,4.5) |
11:30.2 (0:31,4.5) |
11:30 (0:31,4.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Sapugay, Mark | So | JV | 14:19 | 7:09 | 2 | 41/161 | 8/14 | 29/38 | 3/9 | 13:50.6 | 13:50.6 | 13:50.6 | 13:51 | |
Sargent, Patrick-Bruce | Jr | JV | 13:24.7 | 6:42 | 2 | 21/161 | 6/14 | 27/38 | 2/9 | 14:19.5 (0:55,6.4) |
14:19.5 (0:55,6.4) |
14:19.5 (0:55,6.4) |
14:20 (0:55,6.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Shangle, Suvan | So | V | 11:23 | 5:42 | 2 | 34/120 | 5/7 | 6/38 | 3/19 | 11:20.3 | 11:20.3 | 11:20.3 | 11:20 | |
Stassinopoulo, Aristoteles | Sr | JV | 11:35.2 | 5:48 | 2 | 4/173 | 1/7 | 8/38 | 4/33 | 11:19.7 | 11:19.7 | 11:19.7 | 11:20 | |
Tan, Justin | So | F/S | 12:08.4 | 6:04 | 2 | 26/207 | 5/7 | 14/38 | 1/29 | |||||
To, Brian | Sr | JV | 13:19.9 | 6:40 | 2 | 66/173 | 7/7 | 26/38 | 3/11 | 15:27.3 (2:07,13.7) |
15:27.3 (2:07,13.7) |
15:27.3 (2:07,13.7) |
15:27 (2:07,13.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Tran, Adrian | So | F/S | 11:50.9 | 5:55 | 2 | 14/207 | 2/7 | 10/38 | 3/34 | 11:42.3 | 11:42.3 | 11:42.3 | 11:42 | |
Valle, Jaden | Jr | JV | 11:57 | 5:59 | 2 | 15/173 | 2/7 | 12/38 | 6/32 | 12:26.7 (0:30,4.0) |
12:26.7 (0:30,4.0) |
12:26.7 (0:30,4.0) |
12:27 (0:30,4.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Vickers, Gage | Jr | JV | 12:34.6 | 6:17 | 2 | 37/173 | 4/7 | 18/38 | 6/26 | 13:10.1 (0:36,4.5) |
13:10.1 (0:36,4.5) |
12:41.8 (0:07,0.9) |
12:42 (0:07,0.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Woofter, Conor | Jr | JV | 12:35.3 | 6:18 | 2 | 38/173 | 5/7 | 19/38 | 4/23 | 12:37.7 (0:02,0.3) |
12:37.7 (0:02,0.3) |
12:37.7 (0:02,0.3) |
12:38 (0:02,0.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Wu, Luke | Jr | V | 11:07.7 | 5:34 | 2 | 20/120 | 2/7 | 2/38 | 5/19 | 11:32.6 (0:25,3.6) |
11:32.6 (0:25,3.6) |
11:32.6 (0:25,3.6) |
11:33 (0:25,3.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/19 | 55:53 0:24 |
2 | 5:35 | 5:30 | 5:42 | 115 | 5:28 | 53:08 | 53:08 | 51:52 | 51:52 | Sebastian Munoz Arroyo (13), Luke Wu (20), Sharvin Manjrekar (23), Vincent Giannini (25), Suvan Shangle (34) | |
JV 1st 5 | 5/23 | 61:09 1:00 |
2 | 6:07 | 5:48 | 6:18 | 123 | 5:59 | 57:06 | 57:06 | 57:06 | 57:06 | (4), Jaden Valle (15), Arvind Kumar (29), Gage Vickers (37), Conor Woofter (38) | |
JV 1st 5 | 1/9 | 64:09 0:40 |
2 | 6:25 | 6:18 | 6:38 | 34 | 6:25 | 57:06 | 57:06 | 57:06 | 57:06 | Miguel Endaya (2), Brian Lin (3), Francis Elises (4), Braeden Morrissey (8), Alexander Martinez (17) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 3/7 | 71:26 1:35 |
2 | 7:09 | 6:42 | 7:30 | 58 | 6:49 | 71:09 | 71:09 | 64:31 | 64:31 | Patrick-Bruce Sargent (2), James Kao (8), Mark Sapugay (15), Akul Gowda (16), Eric Godfrey (17) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 2/29 | 59:22 0:47 |
2 | 5:56 | 5:41 | 6:04 | 85 | 5:41 | 57:08 | 57:08 | 57:08 | 57:08 | Diego Munoz Arroyo (6), Adrian Tran (13), Nathan Manesh (19), Advait Jagannathan (22), Justin Tan (25) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Stubbert | Jr | Rodriguez | 10:31.3 | 5:16 | |||||||
2 | Aiden Theocheung | Jr | Bellarmine College Prep | 10:35.1 | 5:18 | |||||||
3 | Marco Dal Canto | Sr | Willow Glen | 10:39.7 | 5:20 | |||||||
4 | Michael Schneider | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 10:46.2 | 5:23 | |||||||
5 | James Switzer | Jr | Monte Vista | 10:46.6 | 5:23 | |||||||
6 | Lev Afonine | So | College Park | 10:47.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
7 | Logan Pageler | Jr | Homestead | 10:50 | 5:25 | |||||||
8 | Jaskaran Mohem | Jr | James Logan | 10:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
9 | Holden Duflock | Sr | Bellarmine College Prep | 10:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
10 | Yonathan Amare | Sr | Monte Vista | 10:54.5 | 5:27 | |||||||
11 | Ian Bushell | Jr | Monte Vista | 10:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
12 | Connor Ueyama | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 10:58.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
13 | Sebastian Munoz Arroyo | Sr | Dublin | 10:59.1 | 5:30 | 1/7 | 1/38 | 9/19 | 11:30 (0:31) |
11:30 (0:31) |
11:30 (0:31) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
14 | Hunter Bennion | Sr | Rodriguez | 10:59.9 | 5:30 | |||||||
15 | Daniel Vaca | Jr | Bellarmine College Prep | 11:00.6 | 5:30 | |||||||
16 | Brendan Leahey | Jr | Monte Vista | 11:01 | 5:31 | |||||||
17 | Aakersh Mathur | Jr | Monte Vista | 11:01.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
18 | Joesiah Kriston | Jr | Freedom | 11:02 | 5:31 | |||||||
19 | Isaac Elahi | Sr | Rodriguez | 11:04.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
20 | Luke Wu | Jr | Dublin | 11:07.7 | 5:34 | 2/7 | 2/38 | 5/19 | 11:33 (0:25) |
11:33 (0:25) |
11:33 (0:25) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
21 | Nicholas Muller | Sr | Clayton Valley | 11:08.1 | 5:34 | |||||||
22 | Nalin Krishnan | Sr | Homestead | 11:10.5 | 5:35 | |||||||
23 | Sharvin Manjrekar | So | Dublin | 11:11 | 5:36 | 3/7 | 3/38 | 4/19 | ||||
24 | Jacobo Mendez Sanchez | So | San Leandro | 11:11.3 | 5:36 | |||||||
25 | Vincent Giannini | So | Dublin | 11:12 | 5:36 | 4/7 | 4/38 | 2/19 | 11:26 (0:14) |
11:26 (0:14) |
11:26 (0:14) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
26 | Jackson Colla | So | Dougherty Valley | 11:12.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
27 | Ameya Padakanti | So | Dougherty Valley | 11:13.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
28 | William Webster | Sr | Oakland Tech | 11:15.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
29 | Nirmal Ayyagari | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 11:16.4 | 5:38 | |||||||
30 | Weston Raynak | Sr | Bellarmine College Prep | 11:16.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
31 | Ashraf Abdelmagid | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 11:17.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
32 | Julian Virrhueta | Sr | Willow Glen | 11:18.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
33 | Oscar Gomez | So | De La Salle | 11:20.9 | 5:40 | |||||||
34 | Suvan Shangle | So | Dublin | 11:23 | 5:42 | 5/7 | 6/38 | 3/19 | 11:20.3 | 11:20.3 | 11:20.3 | |
35 | Casey Nuti | Fr | Willow Glen | 11:23.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
36 | James Pappadakis | Sr | Willow Glen | 11:25 | 5:43 | |||||||
37 | Gabe Rosado | Sr | Homestead | 11:27.2 | 5:44 | |||||||
38 | Zach Koverman | Sr | Bellarmine College Prep | 11:27.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
39 | Yadvinder Grewal | Sr | James Logan | 11:27.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
40 | Tanish Kumar | Jr | Dublin | 11:28.1 | 5:44 | 6/7 | 7/38 | 2/14 | 11:34 (0:06) |
11:34 (0:06) |
11:34 (0:06) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
41 | Andrew Han | Jr | Homestead | 11:28.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
42 | Andrew Chang | Sr | Homestead | 11:28.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
43 | Nikhil Melkote | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 11:28.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
44 | Andrei Ofilan | Sr | Rodriguez | 11:29.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
45 | Payton Harty | Sr | Antioch | 11:33.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
46 | Kyle Fenton | Sr | Homestead | 11:34.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
47 | Ben Nicholas | Sr | Oakland Tech | 11:35.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
48 | Iyan Godwin | Jr | Freedom | 11:35.8 | 5:48 | |||||||
49 | Wyatt Erickson | So | Freedom | 11:38.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
50 | Joseph Sarmenta | Jr | Bellarmine College Prep | 11:39.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
51 | Drew Fenton | Jr | Homestead | 11:40.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
52 | Joseph Moran | Sr | James Logan | 11:41.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
53 | Alex Lamoureux | Fr | College Park | 11:42.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
54 | Sid Valdez | Jr | Antioch | 11:43.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
55 | Darren Furtado | Sr | Dublin | 11:44.8 | 5:52 | 7/7 | 9/38 | 3/11 | 10:58.8 | 10:58.8 | 10:58.8 | |
56 | David Watson | Jr | Rodriguez | 11:45.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
57 | Matthew Andrade | Jr | Clayton Valley | 11:45.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
58 | Lukas Snycerski | Sr | Bellarmine College Prep | 11:45.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
59 | Tommy Welch | So | De La Salle | 11:47.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
60 | Naftali Bojdak-yates | Jr | Berkeley | 11:47.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
61 | Logan Unger | Jr | Willow Glen | 11:48.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
62 | Angelo Penaranda | Jr | Mt Eden | 11:50.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
63 | Aidan Reinwald | Sr | Clayton Valley | 11:51.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
64 | Aaron Hillberg | Jr | Rodriguez | 11:55.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
65 | Mason Oania | Sr | James Logan | 11:56.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
66 | Alex Walker | Fr | Clayton Valley | 11:57.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
67 | Damaree Barnett -reyes | Sr | Antioch | 11:58.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
68 | Samuel Roberts | So | Freedom | 11:59.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
69 | Christian White | Jr | Clayton Valley | 12:00.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
70 | Ben Zilz | Jr | Vacaville | 12:00.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
71 | Eddie Campuzano | Sr | San Leandro | 12:02.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
72 | Alvaro Rodriguez | Sr | San Leandro | 12:03.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
73 | Aidan Choy-marshall | Sr | Willow Glen | 12:09.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
74 | Michael Chadwick | Jr | James Logan | 12:10.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
75 | Tyler Caisse | So | San Leandro | 12:10.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
76 | Charles Boyle | Jr | De La Salle | 12:13.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
77 | Thomas Cook | Sr | Clayton Valley | 12:16.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
78 | Kieran Sullivan | Jr | Berkeley | 12:17.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
79 | Austin Hess | So | De La Salle | 12:17.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
80 | Luis Ciprian | Sr | San Leandro | 12:17.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
81 | Harley Santos | So | College Park | 12:18.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
82 | Eric Cortes | Sr | Rodriguez | 12:18.5 | 6:09 | |||||||
83 | Makaio Mims | Jr | James Logan | 12:21.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
84 | Jack Boyd | Jr | Vacaville | 12:22.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
85 | Julien Chauvet | Jr | Berkeley | 12:27.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
86 | Sebastian Ramirez | Sr | De La Salle | 12:29.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
87 | Kha-vinh Tran | Sr | San Leandro | 12:37.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
88 | Devin Kelly | So | Clayton Valley | 12:40.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
89 | Robert Martin | Sr | Vacaville | 12:41.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
90 | Diego Hawkins | Jr | Vacaville | 12:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
91 | Nicolas Campos | Sr | Ygnacio Valley | 12:44.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
92 | Philip Arrajj | So | De La Salle | 12:45 | 6:23 | |||||||
93 | Sam Pickett | So | De La Salle | 12:45.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
94 | Kellan Murakami | So | San Leandro | 12:54.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
95 | Jester Mendoza | Sr | Freedom | 12:56.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
96 | Oliver King | Jr | Ygnacio Valley | 13:00 | 6:30 | |||||||
97 | Michael Martin | Jr | Vacaville | 13:00.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
98 | Caden Crabtree | So | Ygnacio Valley | 13:01.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
99 | Mateo Arevalo | Sr | Vacaville | 13:02 | 6:31 | |||||||
100 | Juan Martinez | Jr | Freedom | 13:09.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
101 | Alexander Casamajor | Jr | College Park | 13:12.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
102 | Angel Mau | Jr | Ygnacio Valley | 13:13.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
103 | Jackson Harper | Sr | James Logan | 13:25.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
104 | Jonathan Gunter | Jr | College Park | 13:37.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
105 | Jasper Schoenberger | Sr | Oakland Tech | 13:37.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
106 | Ivan Hernandez | Sr | Ygnacio Valley | 13:39.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
107 | Joey Hollingsworth | Sr | Oakland Tech | 13:39.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
108 | Cory Irie | Jr | Berkeley | 13:43 | 6:52 | |||||||
109 | Robert Krumland-dunning | Sr | Oakland Tech | 13:53.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
110 | Carlos Lopez | Jr | Mt Eden | 14:01.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
111 | Stanford O'neil | So | Freedom | 14:02.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
112 | Carlos Alonso | Sr | Antioch | 14:03.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
113 | Jason Mai | Jr | Mt Eden | 14:03.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
114 | Oscar Ryan | Sr | Oakland Tech | 14:14.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
115 | Jeremy Bookout | So | Antioch | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
116 | Ramneek Singh | Sr | Mt Eden | 15:34.6 | 7:47 | |||||||
117 | David Monaghan | Sr | College Park | 15:48 | 7:54 | |||||||
118 | Gregory Borissov | Sr | College Park | 15:53.7 | 7:57 | |||||||
119 | Nicholas Norris | Jr | Berkeley | 16:17.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
120 | Kevin Le | Jr | Mt Eden | 18:04 | 9:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monte Vista 5-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:15 |
54:40 10:56 5:28 |
59 | James Switzer Jr 10:47 5:23 5 |
Yonathan Amare Sr 10:55 5:27 10 |
Ian Bushell Jr 10:56 5:28 11 |
Brendan Leahey Jr 11:01 5:31 16 |
Aakersh Mathur Jr 11:02 5:31 17 |
||
2 | Bellarmine College Prep 2-1-1-2-2 Gap: 0:52 |
55:14 11:03 5:31 |
94 | Aiden Theocheung Jr 10:35 5:18 2 |
Holden Duflock Sr 10:54 5:27 9 |
Daniel Vaca Jr 11:01 5:30 15 |
Weston Raynak Sr 11:17 5:38 30 |
Zach Koverman Sr 11:27 5:44 38 |
Joseph Sarmenta Jr 11:39 5:50 50 |
Lukas Snycerski Sr 11:46 5:53 58 |
3 | Dougherty Valley 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:30 |
55:28 11:06 5:33 |
98 | Michael Schneider Sr 10:46 5:23 4 |
Connor Ueyama Sr 10:58 5:29 12 |
Jackson Colla So 11:13 5:36 26 |
Ameya Padakanti So 11:14 5:37 27 |
Nirmal Ayyagari Sr 11:16 5:38 29 |
Ashraf Abdelmagid Jr 11:17 5:39 31 |
Nikhil Melkote Jr 11:29 5:44 43 |
4 | Dublin 9-6-5-5-4 Gap: 0:24 |
55:53 11:11 5:35 |
115 | Sebastian Munoz Arroyo Sr 10:59 5:30 13 |
Luke Wu Jr 11:08 5:34 20 |
Sharvin Manjrekar So 11:11 5:36 23 |
Vincent Giannini So 11:12 5:36 25 |
Suvan Shangle So 11:23 5:42 34 |
Tanish Kumar Jr 11:28 5:44 40 |
Darren Furtado Sr 11:45 5:52 55 |
5 | Rodriguez 1-2-3-4-5 Gap: 1:14 |
55:50 11:10 5:35 |
134 | Simon Stubbert Jr 10:31 5:16 1 |
Hunter Bennion Sr 11:00 5:30 14 |
Isaac Elahi Sr 11:04 5:32 19 |
Andrei Ofilan Sr 11:30 5:45 44 |
David Watson Jr 11:45 5:53 56 |
Aaron Hillberg Jr 11:56 5:58 64 |
Eric Cortes Sr 12:19 6:09 82 |
6 | Homestead 7-5-6-7-6 Gap: 0:38 |
56:24 11:17 5:38 |
149 | Logan Pageler Jr 10:50 5:25 7 |
Nalin Krishnan Sr 11:11 5:35 22 |
Gabe Rosado Sr 11:27 5:44 37 |
Andrew Han Jr 11:28 5:44 41 |
Andrew Chang Sr 11:28 5:44 42 |
Kyle Fenton Sr 11:34 5:47 46 |
Drew Fenton Jr 11:41 5:50 51 |
7 | Willow Glen 3-7-7-6-7 Gap: 1:09 |
56:35 11:19 5:40 |
167 | Marco Dal Canto Sr 10:40 5:20 3 |
Julian Virrhueta Sr 11:19 5:39 32 |
Casey Nuti Fr 11:23 5:42 35 |
James Pappadakis Sr 11:25 5:43 36 |
Logan Unger Jr 11:48 5:54 61 |
Aidan Choy-marshall Sr 12:10 6:05 73 |
|
8 | James Logan 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:18 |
58:09 11:38 5:49 |
238 | Jaskaran Mohem Jr 10:53 5:27 8 |
Yadvinder Grewal Sr 11:28 5:44 39 |
Joseph Moran Sr 11:41 5:51 52 |
Mason Oania Sr 11:57 5:58 65 |
Michael Chadwick Jr 12:11 6:05 74 |
Makaio Mims Jr 12:22 6:11 83 |
Jackson Harper Sr 13:25 6:43 103 |
9 | Clayton Valley 11-12-11-10-9 Gap: 0:52 |
58:43 11:45 5:52 |
276 | Nicholas Muller Sr 11:08 5:34 21 |
Matthew Andrade Jr 11:45 5:53 57 |
Aidan Reinwald Sr 11:52 5:56 63 |
Alex Walker Fr 11:57 5:59 66 |
Christian White Jr 12:00 6:00 69 |
Thomas Cook Sr 12:16 6:08 77 |
Devin Kelly So 12:41 6:20 88 |
10 | Freedom 10-10-9-9-10 Gap: 1:55 |
59:12 11:50 5:55 |
278 | Joesiah Kriston Jr 11:02 5:31 18 |
Iyan Godwin Jr 11:36 5:48 48 |
Wyatt Erickson So 11:38 5:49 49 |
Samuel Roberts So 12:00 6:00 68 |
Jester Mendoza Sr 12:57 6:28 95 |
Juan Martinez Jr 13:09 6:35 100 |
Stanford O'neil So 14:03 7:01 111 |
11 | San Leandro 12-14-13-12-11 Gap: 1:07 |
59:46 11:57 5:59 |
322 | Jacobo Mendez Sanchez So 11:11 5:36 24 |
Eddie Campuzano Sr 12:03 6:01 71 |
Alvaro Rodriguez Sr 12:04 6:02 72 |
Tyler Caisse So 12:11 6:05 75 |
Luis Ciprian Sr 12:18 6:09 80 |
Kha-vinh Tran Sr 12:38 6:19 87 |
Kellan Murakami So 12:54 6:27 94 |
12 | De La Salle 14-13-14-13-12 Gap: 1:08 |
60:08 12:02 6:01 |
333 | Oscar Gomez So 11:21 5:40 33 |
Tommy Welch So 11:47 5:54 59 |
Charles Boyle Jr 12:13 6:07 76 |
Austin Hess So 12:18 6:09 79 |
Sebastian Ramirez Sr 12:29 6:15 86 |
Philip Arrajj So 12:45 6:23 92 |
Sam Pickett So 12:46 6:23 93 |
13 | College Park 6-9-10-11-13 Gap: 2:50 |
61:39 12:20 6:10 |
345 | Lev Afonine So 10:48 5:24 6 |
Alex Lamoureux Fr 11:42 5:51 53 |
Harley Santos So 12:18 6:09 81 |
Alexander Casamajor Jr 13:13 6:36 101 |
Jonathan Gunter Jr 13:38 6:49 104 |
David Monaghan Sr 15:48 7:54 117 |
Gregory Borissov Sr 15:54 7:57 118 |
14 | Antioch 15-15-12-14-14 Gap: 3:08 |
64:01 12:48 6:24 |
393 | Payton Harty Sr 11:34 5:47 45 |
Sid Valdez Jr 11:44 5:52 54 |
Damaree Barnett -reyes Sr 11:59 5:59 67 |
Carlos Alonso Sr 14:03 7:02 112 |
Jeremy Bookout So 14:42 7:21 115 |
||
15 | Oakland Tech 13-11-15-15-15 Gap: 2:38 |
64:03 12:49 6:24 |
396 | William Webster Sr 11:16 5:38 28 |
Ben Nicholas Sr 11:36 5:48 47 |
Jasper Schoenberger Sr 13:38 6:49 105 |
Joey Hollingsworth Sr 13:40 6:50 107 |
Robert Krumland-dunning Sr 13:54 6:57 109 |
Oscar Ryan Sr 14:15 7:07 114 |
|
16 | Vacaville 18-17-17-17-16 Gap: 1:00 |
62:49 12:34 6:17 |
430 | Ben Zilz Jr 12:01 6:00 70 |
Jack Boyd Jr 12:23 6:11 84 |
Robert Martin Sr 12:42 6:21 89 |
Diego Hawkins Jr 12:43 6:22 90 |
Michael Martin Jr 13:01 6:30 97 |
Mateo Arevalo Sr 13:02 6:31 99 |
|
17 | Berkeley 16-16-16-16-17 Gap: 4:30 |
66:33 13:19 6:39 |
450 | Naftali Bojdak-yates Jr 11:48 5:54 60 |
Kieran Sullivan Jr 12:18 6:09 78 |
Julien Chauvet Jr 12:28 6:14 85 |
Cory Irie Jr 13:43 6:52 108 |
Nicholas Norris Jr 16:18 8:09 119 |
||
18 | Ygnacio Valley 19-19-18-18-18 Gap: 0:54 |
65:39 13:08 6:34 |
493 | Nicolas Campos Sr 12:45 6:22 91 |
Oliver King Jr 13:00 6:30 96 |
Caden Crabtree So 13:01 6:31 98 |
Angel Mau Jr 13:14 6:37 102 |
Ivan Hernandez Sr 13:39 6:50 106 |
||
19 | Mt Eden 17-18-18-19-19 Gap: 6:13 |
73:34 14:43 7:21 |
521 | Angelo Penaranda Jr 11:51 5:55 62 |
Carlos Lopez Jr 14:01 7:01 110 |
Jason Mai Jr 14:03 7:02 113 |
Ramneek Singh Sr 15:35 7:47 116 |
Kevin Le Jr 18:04 9:02 120 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tanay Menezes | Sr | Bellarmine College Prep | 11:21 | 5:41 | |||||||
2 | Jack Loughery | So | Monte Vista | 11:25.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
3 | Chinmaya Salinamakki | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 11:32.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
4 | Aristoteles Stassinopoulo | Sr | Dublin | 11:35.2 | 5:48 | 1/7 | 8/38 | 4/33 | 11:19.7 | 11:19.7 | 11:19.7 | |
5 | Patrick Cooper | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 11:40.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
6 | Trevor Burgess | Jr | Homestead | 11:41.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
7 | Ethan Pendergraft | Sr | Monte Vista | 11:42 | 5:51 | |||||||
8 | Ananth Goyal | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 11:43.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
9 | Dante Benedetti | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 11:45.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
10 | Tyler Eakin | So | Monte Vista | 11:46.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
11 | Isaiah Amanuel | Sr | Bellarmine College Prep | 11:51.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
12 | Joell Macias | Sr | Bellarmine College Prep | 11:51.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
13 | Justin Luurtsema | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 11:51.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
14 | Jeffrey Obrien | Sr | Homestead | 11:54 | 5:57 | |||||||
15 | Jaden Valle | Jr | Dublin | 11:57 | 5:59 | 2/7 | 12/38 | 6/32 | 12:27 (0:30) |
12:27 (0:30) |
12:27 (0:30) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
16 | Dominick Rosenthal | Sr | Homestead | 12:00.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
17 | Kyle Hirth | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 12:05.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
18 | Vishal Lashkari | Jr | Campolindo | 12:06.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
19 | Bryce Lindemann | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 12:10.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
20 | Sam Todd | Sr | Bellarmine College Prep | 12:12.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
21 | Easton Means | Sr | Campolindo | 12:13 | 6:07 | |||||||
22 | Logan Field | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 12:15.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
23 | Alan Pierrat | Jr | Campolindo | 12:16.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
24 | Sahil Haridas | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 12:17.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
25 | Ryan Nguyen | Sr | San Leandro | 12:21.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
26 | Mihir Bharti | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 12:21.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
27 | Tyler Habermeyer | Jr | Clayton Valley | 12:22.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
28 | Jason Chin | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 12:23.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
29 | Arvind Kumar | Jr | Dublin | 12:27.3 | 6:14 | 3/7 | 16/38 | 7/30 | 15:28 (3:01) |
15:28 (3:01) |
15:28 (3:01) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
30 | Dominic Pellegrino | Jr | Clayton Valley | 12:29.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
31 | Daniel Martinez | Sr | Bellarmine College Prep | 12:30.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
32 | Jack Pieper | Jr | Campolindo | 12:30.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
33 | Siddharth Shah | Jr | Homestead | 12:32.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
34 | Osbaldo Longorio | Sr | James Logan | 12:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
35 | Steven Depaschalis | Sr | Clayton Valley | 12:33.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
36 | Salvador Barriga | Sr | San Leandro | 12:34.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
37 | Gage Vickers | Jr | Dublin | 12:34.6 | 6:17 | 4/7 | 18/38 | 6/26 | 13:10 (0:36) |
13:10 (0:36) |
12:42 (0:07) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
38 | Conor Woofter | Jr | Dublin | 12:35.3 | 6:18 | 5/7 | 19/38 | 4/23 | 12:38 (0:02) |
12:38 (0:02) |
12:38 (0:02) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
39 | Jack Pickle | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 12:38.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
40 | Alejandro Mantilla | Sr | San Leandro | 12:40.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
41 | Alex Clare | Jr | Campolindo | 12:42.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
42 | Gabriel Lefebre | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 12:44.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
43 | Leo Naylor | Sr | Miramonte | 12:47.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
44 | Alexander Hansmann | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 12:48.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
45 | Aryam Chhazal | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 12:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
46 | Michael Leung | Sr | Dublin | 12:49.7 | 6:25 | 6/7 | 23/38 | 3/18 | ||||
47 | Alec Driver | Jr | Campolindo | 12:49.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
48 | Charles Rausch | Jr | Homestead | 12:54.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
49 | Peter Schmitz | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 12:56.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
50 | Noah Caro | Jr | Newark Memorial | 12:56.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
51 | Tyler Dawson | Sr | Homestead | 12:58 | 6:29 | |||||||
52 | Anthony Yen | Sr | Miramonte | 12:59 | 6:30 | |||||||
53 | Ryan Wilson | So | Monte Vista | 13:02.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
54 | Griffin Heubel | Jr | San Leandro | 13:02.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
55 | Nikil Nambiar | Sr | Bellarmine College Prep | 13:04.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
56 | Jake Davis | Jr | Willow Glen | 13:06.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
57 | Spencer Browne | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 13:08.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
58 | Uriel Coronel | Sr | Willow Glen | 13:08.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
59 | Ean Tsao | Jr | Clayton Valley | 13:10.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
60 | Arnet Yu | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 13:14.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
61 | Alton Schmitt | Sr | Miramonte | 13:14.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
62 | Giovanni Lancellotti | Jr | The King's Academy | 13:15.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
63 | Ernesto Avalos | Jr | Newark Memorial | 13:15.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
64 | Tyler Nguyen | Jr | Bellarmine College Prep | 13:17.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
65 | Brandon Valencia | Sr | San Leandro | 13:17.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
66 | Brian To | Sr | Dublin | 13:19.9 | 6:40 | 7/7 | 26/38 | 3/11 | 15:27 (2:07) |
15:27 (2:07) |
15:27 (2:07) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
67 | Draven Grondona | Fr | Monte Vista | 13:21.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
68 | Andrew Patten | Sr | Miramonte | 13:22.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
69 | Michael Jermaine Declaro | Sr | San Leandro | 13:23.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
70 | Jared Bautista | Jr | Rodriguez | 13:25.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
71 | Reed Blomquist | Sr | Northgate | 13:26.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
72 | Benjamin Chen | Jr | Homestead | 13:26.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
73 | Johnathan Sanchez | Jr | Rodriguez | 13:27.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
74 | Dante Pellegrino | Sr | Clayton Valley | 13:28 | 6:44 | |||||||
75 | Rory Barry | Jr | Northgate | 13:29.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
76 | Andrew Evans | So | Berean Christian | 13:30.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
77 | Ananeya Damene | Jr | Willow Glen | 13:30.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
78 | Jacob Montano | Jr | Rodriguez | 13:31.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
79 | Memo Rodriguez | Jr | Newark Memorial | 13:32.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
80 | Isaac Delizo | Sr | James Logan | 13:35.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
81 | Benjamin Inocencio | Fr | Monte Vista | 13:35.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
82 | Aiden Hawkes | Jr | Vacaville | 13:37.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
83 | Colin Badorf | Jr | Northgate | 13:39.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
84 | Nicolas Santero | So | Oakland Tech | 13:41 | 6:51 | |||||||
85 | Brandon Pasion | Sr | San Leandro | 13:43.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
86 | Harshdeep Singh | Jr | James Logan | 13:44.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
87 | Evan Bellig | So | Berean Christian | 13:53.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
88 | Andy Diaz | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 13:54.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
89 | Brandon Gray | Jr | Alhambra | 13:55.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
90 | Ben Deviney | Jr | De La Salle | 13:55.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
91 | Robert Cushing | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 13:58.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
92 | Nicholas Beseda | Fr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 13:59.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
93 | Jesse Garcia | Jr | Vacaville | 14:05.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
94 | Ali Sobhy | So | Alhambra | 14:09 | 7:05 | |||||||
95 | Kenny Lee | Jr | Willow Glen | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
96 | Miguel Bigott | Jr | Northgate | 14:11.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
97 | Dillon Rundall | Jr | Antioch | 14:12.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
98 | Matthew Ruscio | Jr | De La Salle | 14:14.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
99 | Ian Good | Sr | Rodriguez | 14:14.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
100 | Logan Krumholz | Sr | Miramonte | 14:17.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
101 | Ruben Pablo | Jr | James Logan | 14:19.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
102 | Nick Hopkinson | Sr | Oakland Tech | 14:19.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
103 | Soren Keck | So | Northgate | 14:20.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
104 | Zachary Mckinney | Fr | Northgate | 14:22.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
105 | Jonathan Liu | Sr | The King's Academy | 14:30.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
106 | Antonio Monroy | Sr | Newark Memorial | 14:35.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
107 | Tim Jahner | Jr | Rodriguez | 14:36.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
108 | Matthew Bustos | Fr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 14:36.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
109 | Aidan Carlos | So | Northgate | 14:40.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
110 | Kellen Bassler | Jr | College Park | 14:44.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
111 | Aidan Legaria | Jr | Berean Christian | 14:45.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
112 | Tyler Gonsalves | Jr | College Park | 14:49.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
113 | Junior Lopez | Jr | Antioch | 14:50.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
114 | Raul Ruiz | Jr | College Park | 14:52.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
115 | Christian Valencia | Sr | Willow Glen | 14:55.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
116 | Jordan Williams | So | Antioch | 14:59.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
117 | Nicholas Mackechnie | Jr | Clayton Valley | 15:02.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
118 | Luigi Aficial | Jr | Freedom | 15:02.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
119 | Tim Truex | Sr | Alhambra | 15:04.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
120 | Theodore Chen | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 15:05.5 | 7:33 | |||||||
121 | Jonah Ifcher | Sr | Oakland Tech | 15:06.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
122 | Badruddeen Sobhy | Sr | Alhambra | 15:07.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
123 | Noah Wingate | So | Beyer | 15:09.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
124 | Ryan Papa Vitug | Sr | Benicia | 15:12.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
125 | Braden Babich | Jr | Newark Memorial | 15:15.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
126 | Bradley Phister | Fr | College Park | 15:17.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
127 | David Bawolski | So | College Park | 15:19.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
128 | Gideon Buddenhagen | So | Oakland Tech | 15:23.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
129 | Christopher Velez | So | College Park | 15:26.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
130 | Peter Milosevich | Jr | De La Salle | 15:27.6 | 7:44 | |||||||
131 | Daniel Fragoso | Sr | De La Salle | 15:29.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
132 | Larry Liao | Jr | The King's Academy | 15:30.1 | 7:45 | |||||||
133 | Noah Velasquez | So | College Park | 15:30.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
134 | Adrian Ferretiz | Jr | Concord | 15:31.7 | 7:46 | |||||||
135 | Humberto Hernandez | Sr | Willow Glen | 15:32.1 | 7:46 | |||||||
136 | Benjamin Borsellino | So | Willow Glen | 15:34.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
137 | Eduardo Alvarado | Sr | Leadership Public Richmond | 15:46.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
138 | Daniel Jaramillo | Jr | Clayton Valley | 15:47.3 | 7:54 | |||||||
139 | Alex Watts | Sr | Concord | 15:55.1 | 7:58 | |||||||
140 | Nicholas Adriano | Fr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 15:59.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
141 | Daniel Ali | Jr | James Logan | 16:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
142 | Marcus Gonsalves | Jr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 16:02.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
143 | Kaden Fernado-ignacio | Jr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 16:07.8 | 8:04 | |||||||
144 | Seth Barrera | Sr | James Logan | 16:10 | 8:05 | |||||||
145 | Jesus Cuevas | Jr | Antioch | 16:12.9 | 8:06 | |||||||
146 | Joshua Gulapa | Sr | Benicia | 16:17.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
147 | Ryu Baysa | Jr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 16:17.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
148 | Phineas Kelly | Jr | Justin-Siena | 16:19.3 | 8:10 | |||||||
149 | Andres Alvarez | Sr | Alhambra | 16:29.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
150 | Jake Edelen | Jr | Miramonte | 16:39.2 | 8:20 | |||||||
151 | Alexander Kourjanski | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 16:41 | 8:21 | |||||||
152 | Koda Stroud | Jr | Beyer | 16:47 | 8:24 | |||||||
153 | Augustine Cope | So | Rodriguez | 16:50.5 | 8:25 | |||||||
154 | Ethan Arnold-muth | So | Alhambra | 16:53.5 | 8:27 | |||||||
155 | Ryan Moreno | So | Rodriguez | 17:03.9 | 8:32 | |||||||
156 | Dylan Roberts | Jr | Concord | 17:08.9 | 8:34 | |||||||
157 | Muaz Ali | So | Hercules | 17:30.8 | 8:45 | |||||||
158 | Luke Trujillo | Jr | De La Salle | 17:32.3 | 8:46 | |||||||
159 | Joey Ralston | Jr | Berean Christian | 17:32.4 | 8:46 | |||||||
160 | Jianming Chen | Jr | Oakland Tech | 17:47.4 | 8:54 | |||||||
161 | Alexander Cox | Jr | Justin-Siena | 17:48.2 | 8:54 | |||||||
162 | David Benkert | Sr | The King's Academy | 18:15.4 | 9:08 | |||||||
163 | Johnathan Morales | Jr | Justin-Siena | 18:15.8 | 9:08 | |||||||
164 | Moke Pajaro | Fr | Hercules | 18:44.9 | 9:22 | |||||||
165 | Bailey Rosa | So | Beyer | 19:02.2 | 9:31 | |||||||
166 | Jayden Lee | Jr | Leadership Public Richmond | 19:07 | 9:34 | |||||||
167 | Brian Velasquez | Jr | Concord | 19:13.9 | 9:37 | |||||||
168 | Sean Wilkinson | Fr | The King's Academy | 20:04.3 | 10:02 | |||||||
169 | Jackson Goudeau | So | Hercules | 20:08.8 | 10:04 | |||||||
170 | Christopher Perez | Jr | Leadership Public Richmond | 20:26.8 | 10:13 | |||||||
171 | Angel Hernandez | Jr | Leadership Public Richmond | 21:42.9 | 10:51 | |||||||
172 | Guillermo Reyes | Fr | Leadership Public Richmond | 22:09.2 | 11:05 | |||||||
173 | Ethan Yoshino | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 23:48.7 | 11:54 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 5-4-4-3-1 Gap: 0:35 |
59:58 12:00 6:00 |
72 | Patrick Cooper Jr 11:41 5:50 5 |
Dante Benedetti Jr 11:45 5:53 9 |
Kyle Hirth Jr 12:06 6:03 17 |
Bryce Lindemann Jr 12:11 6:05 19 |
Logan Field Jr 12:16 6:08 22 |
Jack Pickle Sr 12:39 6:19 39 |
|
2 | Dougherty Valley 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:49 |
59:48 11:58 5:59 |
74 | Chinmaya Salinamakki Jr 11:33 5:46 3 |
Ananth Goyal Jr 11:44 5:52 8 |
Justin Luurtsema Sr 11:52 5:56 13 |
Sahil Haridas Sr 12:18 6:09 24 |
Mihir Bharti Jr 12:21 6:11 26 |
Jason Chin Sr 12:24 6:12 28 |
Aryam Chhazal Jr 12:49 6:25 44 |
3 | Bellarmine College Prep 1-3-2-1-3 Gap: 1:10 |
59:47 11:57 5:59 |
75 | Tanay Menezes Sr 11:21 5:41 1 |
Isaiah Amanuel Sr 11:51 5:56 11 |
Joell Macias Sr 11:52 5:56 12 |
Sam Todd Sr 12:12 6:06 20 |
Daniel Martinez Sr 12:31 6:15 31 |
Nikil Nambiar Sr 13:04 6:32 54 |
Tyler Nguyen Jr 13:17 6:39 63 |
4 | Homestead 6-6-5-4-4 Gap: 1:13 |
61:03 12:13 6:06 |
116 | Trevor Burgess Jr 11:42 5:51 6 |
Jeffrey Obrien Sr 11:54 5:57 14 |
Dominick Rosenthal Sr 12:01 6:00 16 |
Siddharth Shah Jr 12:32 6:16 33 |
Charles Rausch Jr 12:54 6:27 47 |
Tyler Dawson Sr 12:58 6:29 50 |
Benjamin Chen Jr 13:27 6:43 71 |
5 | Dublin 4-5-6-6-5 Gap: 1:00 |
61:09 12:14 6:07 |
123 | Aristoteles Stassinopoulo Sr 11:35 5:48 4 |
Jaden Valle Jr 11:57 5:59 15 |
Arvind Kumar Jr 12:27 6:14 29 |
Gage Vickers Jr 12:35 6:17 37 |
Conor Woofter Jr 12:35 6:18 38 |
Michael Leung Sr 12:50 6:25 45 |
Brian To Sr 13:20 6:40 65 |
6 | Campolindo 7-7-7-7-6 Gap: 0:36 |
61:50 12:22 6:11 |
135 | Vishal Lashkari Jr 12:07 6:03 18 |
Easton Means Sr 12:13 6:07 21 |
Alan Pierrat Jr 12:16 6:08 23 |
Jack Pieper Jr 12:31 6:15 32 |
Alex Clare Jr 12:43 6:21 41 |
Alec Driver Jr 12:50 6:25 46 |
|
7 | Monte Vista 2-1-1-5-7 Gap: 1:56 |
61:18 12:16 6:08 |
137 | Jack Loughery So 11:26 5:43 2 |
Ethan Pendergraft Sr 11:42 5:51 7 |
Tyler Eakin So 11:46 5:53 10 |
Ryan Wilson So 13:02 6:31 52 |
Draven Grondona Fr 13:21 6:41 66 |
Benjamin Inocencio Fr 13:36 6:48 79 |
|
8 | San Leandro 8-9-9-9-8 Gap: 0:56 |
63:57 12:47 6:24 |
218 | Ryan Nguyen Sr 12:21 6:11 25 |
Salvador Barriga Sr 12:35 6:17 36 |
Alejandro Mantilla Sr 12:41 6:20 40 |
Griffin Heubel Jr 13:03 6:31 53 |
Brandon Valencia Sr 13:18 6:39 64 |
Michael Jermaine Declaro Sr 13:24 6:42 68 |
Brandon Pasion Sr 13:43 6:52 82 |
9 | Clayton Valley 9-8-8-8-9 Gap: 1:05 |
64:05 12:49 6:24 |
223 | Tyler Habermeyer Jr 12:23 6:11 27 |
Dominic Pellegrino Jr 12:30 6:15 30 |
Steven Depaschalis Sr 12:34 6:17 35 |
Ean Tsao Jr 13:11 6:35 58 |
Dante Pellegrino Sr 13:28 6:44 73 |
Nicholas Mackechnie Jr 15:02 7:31 107 |
Daniel Jaramillo Jr 15:47 7:54 123 |
10 | Bishop O'Dowd 11-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:14 |
66:02 13:12 6:36 |
291 | Gabriel Lefebre Sr 12:45 6:22 42 |
Peter Schmitz Jr 12:56 6:28 48 |
Spencer Browne Jr 13:08 6:34 56 |
Arnet Yu Sr 13:14 6:37 59 |
Robert Cushing Sr 13:59 6:59 86 |
Alexander Kourjanski Sr 16:41 8:21 132 |
Ethan Yoshino Jr 23:49 11:54 144 |
11 | Miramonte 12-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:29 |
66:41 13:20 6:40 |
314 | Leo Naylor Sr 12:48 6:24 43 |
Anthony Yen Sr 12:59 6:30 51 |
Alton Schmitt Sr 13:15 6:37 60 |
Andrew Patten Sr 13:23 6:41 67 |
Logan Krumholz Sr 14:17 7:09 93 |
Jake Edelen Jr 16:39 8:20 131 |
|
12 | Willow Glen 14-13-12-12-12 Gap: 1:49 |
68:52 13:46 6:53 |
382 | Jake Davis Jr 13:07 6:33 55 |
Uriel Coronel Sr 13:09 6:34 57 |
Ananeya Damene Jr 13:31 6:45 75 |
Kenny Lee Jr 14:11 7:06 89 |
Christian Valencia Sr 14:56 7:28 106 |
Humberto Hernandez Sr 15:32 7:46 120 |
Benjamin Borsellino So 15:34 7:47 121 |
13 | Newark Memorial 13-12-13-13-13 Gap: 2:19 |
69:37 13:55 6:58 |
398 | Noah Caro Jr 12:57 6:28 49 |
Ernesto Avalos Jr 13:16 6:38 62 |
Memo Rodriguez Jr 13:32 6:46 77 |
Antonio Monroy Sr 14:36 7:18 99 |
Braden Babich Jr 15:16 7:38 111 |
||
14 | Rodriguez 16-15-15-15-14 Gap: 1:11 |
69:15 13:51 6:56 |
409 | Jared Bautista Jr 13:25 6:43 69 |
Johnathan Sanchez Jr 13:27 6:44 72 |
Jacob Montano Jr 13:32 6:46 76 |
Ian Good Sr 14:15 7:07 92 |
Tim Jahner Jr 14:36 7:18 100 |
Augustine Cope So 16:51 8:25 133 |
Ryan Moreno So 17:04 8:32 135 |
15 | Northgate 17-16-16-16-15 Gap: 0:54 |
69:07 13:49 6:55 |
410 | Reed Blomquist Sr 13:26 6:43 70 |
Rory Barry Jr 13:30 6:45 74 |
Colin Badorf Jr 13:39 6:50 80 |
Miguel Bigott Jr 14:11 7:06 90 |
Soren Keck So 14:20 7:10 96 |
Zachary Mckinney Fr 14:22 7:11 97 |
Aidan Carlos So 14:41 7:20 102 |
16 | James Logan 10-13-14-14-16 Gap: 3:28 |
70:14 14:03 7:01 |
414 | Osbaldo Longorio Sr 12:33 6:17 34 |
Isaac Delizo Sr 13:36 6:48 78 |
Harshdeep Singh Jr 13:45 6:52 83 |
Ruben Pablo Jr 14:19 7:10 94 |
Daniel Ali Jr 16:01 8:00 125 |
Seth Barrera Sr 16:10 8:05 128 |
|
17 | Alhambra 19-18-18-17-17 Gap: 2:35 |
74:46 14:57 7:29 |
520 | Brandon Gray Jr 13:55 6:58 84 |
Ali Sobhy So 14:09 7:05 88 |
Tim Truex Sr 15:04 7:32 108 |
Badruddeen Sobhy Sr 15:07 7:34 110 |
Andres Alvarez Sr 16:30 8:15 130 |
Ethan Arnold-muth So 16:54 8:27 134 |
|
18 | Oakland Tech 18-19-19-18-18 Gap: 4:06 |
76:18 15:16 7:38 |
536 | Nicolas Santero So 13:41 6:51 81 |
Nick Hopkinson Sr 14:20 7:10 95 |
Jonah Ifcher Sr 15:06 7:33 109 |
Gideon Buddenhagen So 15:24 7:42 114 |
Jianming Chen Jr 17:47 8:54 137 |
||
19 | College Park 22-22-21-21-19 Gap: 0:36 |
75:05 15:01 7:30 |
537 | Kellen Bassler Jr 14:44 7:22 103 |
Tyler Gonsalves Jr 14:50 7:25 104 |
Raul Ruiz Jr 14:53 7:26 105 |
Bradley Phister Fr 15:18 7:39 112 |
David Bawolski So 15:20 7:40 113 |
Christopher Velez So 15:27 7:43 115 |
Noah Velasquez So 15:31 7:45 119 |
20 | De La Salle 20-19-20-19-20 Gap: 3:37 |
76:40 15:20 7:40 |
545 | Ben Deviney Jr 13:56 6:58 85 |
Matthew Ruscio Jr 14:15 7:07 91 |
Peter Milosevich Jr 15:28 7:44 116 |
Daniel Fragoso Sr 15:30 7:45 117 |
Luke Trujillo Jr 17:32 8:46 136 |
||
21 | The King's Academy 15-17-17-20-21 Gap: 6:49 |
81:36 16:19 8:10 |
555 | Giovanni Lancellotti Jr 13:15 6:38 61 |
Jonathan Liu Sr 14:31 7:15 98 |
Larry Liao Jr 15:30 7:45 118 |
David Benkert Sr 18:15 9:08 138 |
Sean Wilkinson Fr 20:04 10:02 140 |
||
22 | St Patrick/St Vincent 21-21-21-22-22 Gap: 2:08 |
76:46 15:21 7:41 |
565 | Nicholas Beseda Fr 14:00 7:00 87 |
Matthew Bustos Fr 14:36 7:18 101 |
Nicholas Adriano Fr 16:00 8:00 124 |
Marcus Gonsalves Jr 16:03 8:01 126 |
Kaden Fernado-ignacio Jr 16:08 8:04 127 |
Ryu Baysa Jr 16:18 8:09 129 |
|
23 | Leadership Public Richmond 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 6:23 |
99:13 19:51 9:55 |
687 | Eduardo Alvarado Sr 15:47 7:53 122 |
Jayden Lee Jr 19:07 9:34 139 |
Christopher Perez Jr 20:27 10:13 141 |
Angel Hernandez Jr 21:43 10:51 142 |
Guillermo Reyes Fr 22:09 11:05 143 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gavin Walker | So | Clayton Valley | 12:19.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
2 | Miguel Endaya | So | Dublin | 12:36.1 | 6:18 | 1/14 | 20/38 | 2/15 | 13:27 (0:51) |
13:27 (0:51) |
13:27 (0:51) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
3 | Brian Lin | Sr | Dublin | 12:36.9 | 6:18 | 2/14 | 21/38 | 1/14 | 13:43 (1:06) |
13:43 (1:06) |
13:43 (1:06) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
4 | Francis Elises | So | Dublin | 12:39.7 | 6:20 | 3/14 | 22/38 | 1/12 | 13:15 (0:35) |
13:15 (0:35) |
13:15 (0:35) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Nihal Singh | So | Dougherty Valley | 12:42.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
6 | Eric Lin | So | Dougherty Valley | 12:46.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
7 | Jackson Sousa | Sr | Bellarmine College Prep | 12:57.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
8 | Braeden Morrissey | So | Dublin | 13:00 | 6:30 | 4/14 | 24/38 | 1/10 | 14:32 (1:32) |
14:32 (1:32) |
14:32 (1:32) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Adam Adas | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 13:03.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
10 | Gabriel Martinez | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 13:05.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
11 | Jacob Lum | So | Dougherty Valley | 13:07 | 6:34 | |||||||
12 | Gavin Antos | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 13:10 | 6:35 | |||||||
13 | Taedon Reth | So | Dougherty Valley | 13:12 | 6:36 | |||||||
14 | Jonathan Mcsweeney | So | Bellarmine College Prep | 13:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
15 | Danny O'sullivan | Jr | Homestead | 13:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
16 | Elias Yar | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 13:16.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
17 | Alexander Martinez | So | Dublin | 13:16.5 | 6:38 | 5/14 | 25/38 | 2/9 | 13:42 (0:26) |
13:42 (0:26) |
13:42 (0:26) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
18 | Yianni Kouretas | Sr | Bellarmine College Prep | 13:18.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
19 | Samuel Reyes | Jr | James Logan | 13:21.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
20 | Josh Jackman | Jr | Bellarmine College Prep | 13:23.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
21 | Patrick-Bruce Sargent | Jr | Dublin | 13:24.7 | 6:42 | 6/14 | 27/38 | 2/9 | 14:20 (0:55) |
14:20 (0:55) |
14:20 (0:55) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
22 | Brady Munnerlyn | Jr | Bellarmine College Prep | 13:26.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
23 | Anish Shanmuganathan | So | Dougherty Valley | 13:29 | 6:45 | |||||||
24 | Tchie Drucker | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 13:29.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
25 | Tim Halley | Jr | Bellarmine College Prep | 13:37.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
26 | Chilo Jimenez-mandeville | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 13:40.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
27 | Vicram Vijayakumar | So | Homestead | 13:44.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
28 | Jay Kim | Sr | Bellarmine College Prep | 13:49.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
29 | Keanu Wang | So | Campolindo | 13:49.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
30 | Arnav Kethana | So | Dougherty Valley | 13:51.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
31 | James Kao | Jr | Dublin | 13:52.8 | 6:56 | 7/14 | 28/38 | 3/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
32 | David Oh | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 13:54.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
33 | Braeden Langell | So | Clayton Valley | 13:56 | 6:58 | |||||||
34 | Alec Carrera | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 13:57.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
35 | Joshua Uppal | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 14:01.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
36 | Sam Wilson | So | Bellarmine College Prep | 14:07.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
37 | James Ludwico | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 14:13 | 7:07 | |||||||
38 | Ethan Cho | So | Campolindo | 14:15.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
39 | Mason Gorth | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 14:15.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
40 | Ben Davis | So | Miramonte | 14:17.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
41 | Mark Sapugay | So | Dublin | 14:19 | 7:09 | 8/14 | 29/38 | 3/9 | 13:50.6 | 13:50.6 | 13:50.6 | |
42 | Dylan Johnson | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 14:25.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
43 | Schuyler Park | So | Homestead | 14:27.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
44 | Nolan Murphy | So | Bellarmine College Prep | 14:28.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
45 | Oscar Hodder | Sr | Miramonte | 14:31.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
46 | Colin Brannan | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 14:34.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
47 | Vince Moreno | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 14:34.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
48 | Kevin Sturgill | Jr | Clayton Valley | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
49 | Dhruva Bhagwat | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 14:38.5 | 7:19 | |||||||
50 | James Gigliotti | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 14:38.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
51 | Jonathan Hagendoorn | So | Miramonte | 14:40.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
52 | Jessie Campos | So | Clayton Valley | 14:42.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
53 | Jeffrey Ruby | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 14:44.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
54 | Vijay Sonakiya | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 14:46.1 | 7:23 | |||||||
55 | Landan Barnes | So | Homestead | 14:46.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
56 | Hardesty Dolge | So | Campolindo | 14:47.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
57 | Akul Gowda | So | Dublin | 14:50.3 | 7:25 | 9/14 | 32/38 | 3/8 | ||||
58 | Marco Martinez | So | Antioch | 14:50.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
59 | Naim Ouafi | So | Homestead | 14:51.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
60 | Billy Beltran | Sr | Miramonte | 14:53.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
61 | Dylan Hirst | Sr | Miramonte | 14:53.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
62 | Dylan Feldman | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 14:54.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
63 | Jonathan Park | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 14:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
64 | Rowan Speckman | So | Campolindo | 14:56.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
65 | Cade Fore | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 14:56.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
66 | Adam Leong | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 14:59.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
67 | Eric Godfrey | Sr | Dublin | 14:59.3 | 7:30 | 10/14 | 33/38 | 3/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
68 | Yaniv Gottlib | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 15:00.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
69 | Devyn Lewis | Sr | Clayton Valley | 15:00.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
70 | Linus Buchholz | Fr | Miramonte | 15:02.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
71 | Akshay Garud | Jr | Homestead | 15:02.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
72 | Gavin Ng | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 15:05.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
73 | Noah Kihmm | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 15:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
74 | Kellen Bucks | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 15:07.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
75 | Will Klamczynski | So | Miramonte | 15:07.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
76 | Daniel Degnan | Sr | Clayton Valley | 15:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
77 | Ryan Lu | So | Dublin | 15:09 | 7:35 | 11/14 | 34/38 | 3/5 | ||||
78 | Owen Botkin | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 15:10.5 | 7:35 | |||||||
79 | Matthew Harrison | So | Clayton Valley | 15:12.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
80 | Massimo Pastizzo | Jr | Homestead | 15:13 | 7:37 | |||||||
81 | Ben Givens | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 15:14.2 | 7:37 | |||||||
82 | Joey Phung | Jr | Clayton Valley | 15:16.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
83 | Finlay Penney | Jr | Campolindo | 15:18.9 | 7:39 | |||||||
84 | Nathan Cutaran | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 15:20.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
85 | Ashton Searle | So | College Park | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
86 | Karandeep Kawatra | Jr | Dublin | 15:24.2 | 7:42 | 12/14 | 35/38 | 2/3 | ||||
87 | Charlie Premo | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 15:25 | 7:43 | |||||||
88 | Daniel Yao | Sr | Homestead | 15:25.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
89 | Rishab Koka | Jr | Homestead | 15:25.8 | 7:43 | |||||||
90 | Keyhan Moeen-ziai | So | Miramonte | 15:25.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
91 | Joaquin Maxey | So | Miramonte | 15:28.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
92 | Derek Roman | So | Miramonte | 15:30.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
93 | Aleksander Ramirez | So | Miramonte | 15:32.1 | 7:46 | |||||||
94 | Ricardo Soto | Jr | College Park | 15:33 | 7:47 | |||||||
95 | Adriel Palermo | Jr | Miramonte | 15:34.8 | 7:47 | |||||||
96 | Paolo Alvarez | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 15:38.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
97 | Nolan Jensen | Jr | Clayton Valley | 15:45.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
98 | Michael Moeller | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 15:51.1 | 7:56 | |||||||
99 | Justin Wang | So | Campolindo | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
100 | Jeremy Park | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
101 | Andres Torres | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 15:53.8 | 7:57 | |||||||
102 | Anthony Kaiser | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 15:55.8 | 7:58 | |||||||
103 | Jack Williams | Jr | Campolindo | 15:57.4 | 7:59 | |||||||
104 | Yates Do | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 16:01.1 | 8:01 | |||||||
105 | Justin Chu | Sr | Miramonte | 16:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
106 | Blake Maxon | So | College Park | 16:07.7 | 8:04 | |||||||
107 | Raul Martinez | Sr | Freedom | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
108 | Kailash Gupta-verma | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 16:13.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
109 | Roman Morales | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 16:16.4 | 8:08 | |||||||
110 | Antonio Loza | So | Antioch | 16:18.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
111 | Nicholas Desilva | So | College Park | 16:25.4 | 8:13 | |||||||
112 | Asher Alacar | So | College Park | 16:27.5 | 8:14 | |||||||
113 | Matthew Donahue | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 16:27.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
114 | Stefan Bocanegra | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 16:29.8 | 8:15 | |||||||
115 | Robby Kerslake | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 16:32.8 | 8:16 | |||||||
116 | Shishir Iyer | Jr | Homestead | 16:32.8 | 8:16 | |||||||
117 | Byron Chan | So | Miramonte | 16:33.4 | 8:17 | |||||||
118 | Denel Mcmahan | Jr | Dublin | 16:38.5 | 8:19 | 13/14 | 37/38 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
119 | Aaron Jobalia | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 16:38.7 | 8:19 | |||||||
120 | Varun Vemulapalli | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 16:45.6 | 8:23 | |||||||
121 | Dylan Browning | Fr | Miramonte | 16:54.4 | 8:27 | |||||||
122 | Hudson Malech | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 16:54.7 | 8:27 | |||||||
123 | Julien Marley | Sr | Miramonte | 16:58.3 | 8:29 | |||||||
124 | Jacob Wiens | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 16:58.7 | 8:29 | |||||||
125 | Sean Baldock | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 17:00.2 | 8:30 | |||||||
126 | Alvin Liu | Sr | Miramonte | 17:03 | 8:32 | |||||||
127 | Nathan Fults | So | Dublin | 17:03.5 | 8:32 | 14/14 | 38/38 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
128 | Kyle Moe | Jr | Campolindo | 17:11.1 | 8:36 | |||||||
129 | Austin Gregson | So | Antioch | 17:13.8 | 8:37 | |||||||
130 | Jacobi Graham | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 17:15.3 | 8:38 | |||||||
131 | Robert Hoang | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 17:28.7 | 8:44 | |||||||
132 | Calvin Santos | Jr | James Logan | 17:29.3 | 8:45 | |||||||
133 | Mason Rundell | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 17:50.9 | 8:55 | |||||||
134 | Emmanuel Ortiz | Jr | College Park | 17:51.1 | 8:56 | |||||||
135 | Quintin Eusebio | Sr | Rodriguez | 18:06.2 | 9:03 | |||||||
136 | Jan Bawol | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 18:06.3 | 9:03 | |||||||
137 | Michael Chung | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 18:08.2 | 9:04 | |||||||
138 | Giovanni Filipelli | Jr | Clayton Valley | 18:13.7 | 9:07 | |||||||
139 | Vincent Pecararo | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 18:16.2 | 9:08 | |||||||
140 | Nathan Chau | Jr | James Logan | 18:18.2 | 9:09 | |||||||
141 | Hassan Lotia | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 18:30.2 | 9:15 | |||||||
142 | Amir Khan | Sr | Miramonte | 18:31.8 | 9:16 | |||||||
143 | Shiven Pandey | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 18:33.7 | 9:17 | |||||||
144 | Zander Flynn | Fr | College Park | 18:37.9 | 9:19 | |||||||
145 | Dalton Davis | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 18:49.7 | 9:25 | |||||||
146 | Cid Agustin | Sr | Freedom | 18:49.9 | 9:25 | |||||||
147 | Parrish Dodson | So | Alhambra | 18:55.6 | 9:28 | |||||||
148 | Sheng Shu | So | Miramonte | 19:00 | 9:30 | |||||||
149 | Aidan Duane | Jr | College Park | 19:01.3 | 9:31 | |||||||
150 | Giovanni Guerra | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 19:09.3 | 9:35 | |||||||
151 | Michael Lin | Jr | Miramonte | 19:09.8 | 9:35 | |||||||
152 | Aiden Nguyen | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 19:14.3 | 9:37 | |||||||
153 | Ryan Tsai | So | Homestead | 19:34.9 | 9:47 | |||||||
154 | Eli Kessler | Jr | Miramonte | 19:43.1 | 9:52 | |||||||
155 | Jose Sanchez Lopez | So | College Park | 19:51.5 | 9:56 | |||||||
156 | Santino Parenti | So | Alhambra | 20:10.4 | 10:05 | |||||||
157 | Diego Lopez | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 20:22 | 10:11 | |||||||
158 | Michaell Macias | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 20:23.8 | 10:12 | |||||||
159 | Alson Cheong | Sr | Freedom | 20:58.1 | 10:29 | |||||||
160 | Varish Sen | Sr | Antioch | 23:14.7 | 11:37 | |||||||
161 | Mohamed Mohsen | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 23:56.6 | 11:58 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dublin 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
64:09 12:50 6:25 |
34 | Miguel Endaya So 12:36 6:18 2 |
Brian Lin Sr 12:37 6:18 3 |
Francis Elises So 12:40 6:20 4 |
Braeden Morrissey So 13:00 6:30 8 |
Alexander Martinez So 13:17 6:38 17 |
Patrick-Bruce Sargent Jr 13:25 6:42 20 |
James Kao Jr 13:53 6:56 27 |
2 | Dougherty Valley 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:30 |
64:51 12:58 6:29 |
44 | Nihal Singh So 12:43 6:21 5 |
Eric Lin So 12:46 6:23 6 |
Adam Adas Jr 13:04 6:32 9 |
Jacob Lum So 13:07 6:34 11 |
Taedon Reth So 13:12 6:36 13 |
Elias Yar Sr 13:16 6:38 16 |
Anish Shanmuganathan So 13:29 6:45 22 |
3 | Bellarmine College Prep 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:29 |
66:21 13:16 6:38 |
79 | Jackson Sousa Sr 12:57 6:29 7 |
Jonathan Mcsweeney So 13:15 6:38 14 |
Yianni Kouretas Sr 13:19 6:39 18 |
Josh Jackman Jr 13:24 6:42 19 |
Brady Munnerlyn Jr 13:26 6:43 21 |
Tim Halley Jr 13:38 6:49 23 |
Jay Kim Sr 13:50 6:55 25 |
4 | Bishop O'Dowd 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:49 |
70:30 14:06 7:03 |
135 | Gabriel Martinez So 13:06 6:33 10 |
Gavin Antos Fr 13:10 6:35 12 |
Vince Moreno So 14:35 7:17 33 |
Jeffrey Ruby Sr 14:45 7:22 37 |
Dylan Feldman Fr 14:55 7:27 43 |
Yates Do Jr 16:01 8:01 57 |
Robert Hoang So 17:29 8:44 61 |
5 | Clayton Valley 1-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:41 |
70:35 14:07 7:04 |
144 | Gavin Walker So 12:20 6:10 1 |
Braeden Langell So 13:56 6:58 28 |
Kevin Sturgill Jr 14:37 7:19 34 |
Jessie Campos So 14:42 7:21 36 |
Devyn Lewis Sr 15:01 7:30 45 |
Daniel Degnan Sr 15:09 7:35 49 |
Matthew Harrison So 15:12 7:36 50 |
6 | Homestead 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:36 |
71:06 14:13 7:07 |
148 | Danny O'sullivan Jr 13:16 6:38 15 |
Vicram Vijayakumar So 13:44 6:52 24 |
Schuyler Park So 14:27 7:14 31 |
Landan Barnes So 14:47 7:23 38 |
Naim Ouafi So 14:52 7:26 40 |
Akshay Garud Jr 15:03 7:31 47 |
Massimo Pastizzo Jr 15:13 7:37 51 |
7 | Miramonte 8-8-8-7-7 Gap: 0:36 |
73:18 14:40 7:20 |
180 | Ben Davis So 14:18 7:09 30 |
Oscar Hodder Sr 14:32 7:16 32 |
Jonathan Hagendoorn So 14:40 7:20 35 |
Billy Beltran Sr 14:54 7:27 41 |
Dylan Hirst Sr 14:54 7:27 42 |
Linus Buchholz Fr 15:02 7:31 46 |
Will Klamczynski So 15:08 7:34 48 |
8 | Campolindo 7-7-7-7-8 Gap: 1:29 |
73:08 14:38 7:19 |
190 | Keanu Wang So 13:50 6:55 26 |
Ethan Cho So 14:15 7:08 29 |
Hardesty Dolge So 14:47 7:24 39 |
Rowan Speckman So 14:56 7:28 44 |
Finlay Penney Jr 15:19 7:39 52 |
Justin Wang So 15:52 7:56 55 |
Jack Williams Jr 15:57 7:59 56 |
9 | College Park 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:05 |
79:57 15:59 8:00 |
284 | Ashton Searle So 15:23 7:42 53 |
Ricardo Soto Jr 15:33 7:47 54 |
Blake Maxon So 16:08 8:04 58 |
Nicholas Desilva So 16:25 8:13 59 |
Asher Alacar So 16:28 8:14 60 |
Emmanuel Ortiz Jr 17:51 8:56 62 |
Zander Flynn Fr 18:38 9:19 63 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dougherty Valley 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
68:08 13:38 6:49 |
26 | Elias Yar Sr 13:16 6:38 1 |
Anish Shanmuganathan So 13:29 6:45 3 |
Tchie Drucker Sr 13:30 6:45 4 |
Arnav Kethana So 13:52 6:56 7 |
Joshua Uppal Jr 14:01 7:01 11 |
Yaniv Gottlib Jr 15:00 7:30 18 |
|
2 | Bellarmine College Prep 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:29 |
69:27 13:53 6:57 |
42 | Tim Halley Jr 13:38 6:49 5 |
Jay Kim Sr 13:50 6:55 6 |
David Oh Fr 13:55 6:57 9 |
Alec Carrera Fr 13:57 6:59 10 |
Sam Wilson So 14:07 7:04 12 |
James Ludwico Fr 14:13 7:07 13 |
Mason Gorth Fr 14:16 7:08 14 |
3 | Dublin 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:35 |
71:26 14:17 7:09 |
58 | Patrick-Bruce Sargent Jr 13:25 6:42 2 |
James Kao Jr 13:53 6:56 8 |
Mark Sapugay So 14:19 7:09 15 |
Akul Gowda So 14:50 7:25 16 |
Eric Godfrey Sr 14:59 7:30 17 |
Ryan Lu So 15:09 7:35 23 |
Karandeep Kawatra Jr 15:24 7:42 27 |
4 | Miramonte 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:28 |
76:35 15:19 7:39 |
133 | Linus Buchholz Fr 15:02 7:31 19 |
Will Klamczynski So 15:08 7:34 21 |
Keyhan Moeen-ziai So 15:26 7:43 30 |
Joaquin Maxey So 15:28 7:44 31 |
Derek Roman So 15:30 7:45 32 |
Aleksander Ramirez So 15:32 7:46 33 |
Adriel Palermo Jr 15:35 7:47 34 |
5 | Homestead 5-5-6-5-5 Gap: 1:30 |
77:40 15:32 7:46 |
139 | Akshay Garud Jr 15:03 7:31 20 |
Massimo Pastizzo Jr 15:13 7:37 25 |
Daniel Yao Sr 15:25 7:43 28 |
Rishab Koka Jr 15:26 7:43 29 |
Shishir Iyer Jr 16:33 8:16 37 |
Ryan Tsai So 19:35 9:47 42 |
|
6 | Clayton Valley 6-6-5-6-6 Gap: 3:05 |
79:37 15:55 7:58 |
147 | Daniel Degnan Sr 15:09 7:35 22 |
Matthew Harrison So 15:12 7:36 24 |
Joey Phung Jr 15:16 7:38 26 |
Nolan Jensen Jr 15:46 7:53 35 |
Giovanni Filipelli Jr 18:14 9:07 40 |
||
7 | Bishop O'Dowd 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 7:56 |
94:24 18:53 9:26 |
197 | Yates Do Jr 16:01 8:01 36 |
Robert Hoang So 17:29 8:44 38 |
Michael Chung Fr 18:08 9:04 39 |
Dalton Davis Fr 18:50 9:25 41 |
Mohamed Mohsen Fr 23:57 11:58 43 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shane Badcock | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 11:01.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
2 | Furious Clay | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 11:03.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
3 | Omansh Bainsla | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 11:11.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
4 | Tyler Allen | Fr | Alhambra | 11:25.4 | 5:43 | |||||||
5 | Ravi Bhattarai | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 11:38.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
6 | Andrew Richards | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 11:45.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
7 | Mateo Malko-allen | Fr | St Mary's College | 11:53.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
8 | Daniel Municio | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 11:57.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
9 | Colin Bailey | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 12:06.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
10 | Benjamin Choe | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 12:20.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
11 | Chris Martinez | Fr | Newark Memorial | 12:24.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
12 | Brandon Yee | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 12:25 | 6:13 | |||||||
13 | Adrian Licea | Fr | St Mary's College | 12:30.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
14 | Nathaniel Olsen | Fr | Beyer | 12:34.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
15 | Caleb Quartey | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 12:35.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
16 | Evan Mitchell | Fr | Vacaville | 12:38.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
17 | Logan Dawson | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 12:40.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
18 | Giuseppe Chiappetta | Fr | Berkeley | 12:44.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
19 | Jacob Lantis | Fr | Willow Glen | 12:44.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
20 | Jalen Madjidi | Fr | Berkeley | 12:47.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
21 | Dexter Griffin | Fr | Berkeley | 12:48 | 6:24 | |||||||
22 | Lorenzo Cilia | Fr | Vacaville | 12:48.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
23 | Cleo Mcclain | Fr | St Helena | 12:49.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
24 | Luke Lourenco | Fr | Beyer | 12:51.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
25 | Kaelan Payne | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 12:53.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
26 | Krish Majumdar | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 12:55.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
27 | Matteo Small | Fr | Berkeley | 12:58.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
28 | Skyler Kivley | Fr | Beyer | 13:04.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
29 | Jonah Bosteels | Fr | Willow Glen | 13:06.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
30 | Jayden Randolph | Fr | Benicia | 13:06.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
31 | Tyler Jang | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 13:07.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
32 | Jack Murawczyk | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 13:07.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
33 | Nico Laub-sabater | Fr | St Mary's College | 13:08.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
34 | Gabriel Sekel | Fr | College Park | 13:08.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
35 | Andy Quach | Fr | San Leandro | 13:09.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
36 | Jonathan Donohue | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 13:12.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
37 | Liam Mckeown | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 13:14.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
38 | Max Hickman | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 13:14.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
39 | Gabriel Philipp | Fr | Clayton Valley | 13:14.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
40 | Sonny Lowe | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 13:16.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
41 | Miles Robinson | Fr | El Cerrito | 13:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
42 | Ryan Elias | Fr | Beyer | 13:18.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
43 | Julian Labbe | Fr | Homestead | 13:18.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
44 | Julian Currier | Fr | Berkeley | 13:20.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
45 | Michael Wood | Fr | Newark Memorial | 13:22.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
46 | Oscar Ivy | Fr | San Leandro | 13:24.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
47 | Isaac Salisbury | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 13:26.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
48 | Seamus Orman | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 13:28.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
49 | Tyler Ko | Fr | El Cerrito | 13:29.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
50 | Ryan Baz | Fr | Rodriguez | 13:29.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
51 | Caiden Dye | Fr | College Park | 13:30.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
52 | Siyi Ji | Fr | Homestead | 13:30.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
53 | Murteza Ghadiali | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 13:35.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
54 | Max Baril | Fr | College Park | 13:36.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
55 | Spencer Ye | Fr | Homestead | 13:38.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
56 | Austin Chu | Fr | College Park | 13:38.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
57 | Wyatt Rainey | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 13:39.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
58 | Josh Fordelon | Fr | Campolindo | 13:39.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
59 | Kaleb Kim | Fr | Homestead | 13:41 | 6:51 | |||||||
60 | Kevin Gonzalez | Fr | De La Salle | 13:41.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
61 | Harrison Blystra | Fr | Rodriguez | 13:41.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
62 | Jaydan Sanchez | Fr | De La Salle | 13:42 | 6:51 | |||||||
63 | Henry Gleason | Fr | Livermore | 13:43.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
64 | Connor Counts | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 13:46.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
65 | Noa Morishige | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 13:47.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
66 | Oscar Martinez | Fr | Clayton Valley | 13:48.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
67 | Andrew Hileman | Fr | St Helena | 13:48.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
68 | Parker Unze | Fr | Willow Glen | 13:49.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
69 | Jonathan Haro | Fr | San Leandro | 13:50.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
70 | Jack Spencer | Fr | Miramonte | 13:50.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
71 | Vale Johnson Vigeant | Fr | St Mary's College | 13:52.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
72 | Tommy Snycerski | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 13:54.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
73 | Max Valenzuela | Fr | Vacaville | 13:56.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
74 | Gael Gonzalez | Fr | Newark Memorial | 13:57.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
75 | Evan Smith | Fr | Justin-Siena | 13:59.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
76 | Stuart May | Fr | Livermore | 14:00.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
77 | Ryan Jetter | Fr | Clayton Valley | 14:03.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
78 | Jethro Torres | Fr | Clayton Valley | 14:03.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
79 | James Christensen | Fr | De La Salle | 14:05.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
80 | Roman Jackson | Fr | Berkeley | 14:09.5 | 7:05 | |||||||
81 | Ryan Walsh | Fr | De La Salle | 14:13.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
82 | Will Pariso | Fr | De La Salle | 14:15 | 7:08 | |||||||
83 | Liam Tierney | Fr | Miramonte | 14:16.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
84 | Ben Zhong | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 14:16.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
85 | Joshua Larks | Fr | Clayton Valley | 14:18.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
86 | Paul Verdickt | Fr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 14:18.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
87 | Gabe Jardin | Fr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 14:18.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
88 | Mihir Gaudani | Fr | Livermore | 14:19.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
89 | Braden Killeen | Fr | Vacaville | 14:19.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
90 | Joshua Vienna | Fr | Antioch | 14:20 | 7:10 | |||||||
91 | Leonel Ordaz | Fr | Livermore | 14:20.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
92 | Alexander Pawlo | Fr | De La Salle | 14:21.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
93 | Farron Lourens | Fr | Dublin | 14:30.2 | 7:15 | 1/3 | 30/38 | 27/30 | ||||
94 | Gabriel Stamat | Fr | Rodriguez | 14:31.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
95 | Lucian Payne | Fr | Berkeley | 14:32.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
96 | Simba Hood | Fr | Antioch | 14:32.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
97 | John Ibarra | Fr | Newark Memorial | 14:35 | 7:18 | |||||||
98 | Aidan Hernandez | Fr | Willow Glen | 14:35.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
99 | Theo Schmitt | Fr | Berkeley | 14:36.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
100 | Justin Batsukh | Fr | Berean Christian | 14:36.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
101 | Brandon Maskey | Fr | Dublin | 14:37.7 | 7:19 | 2/3 | 31/38 | 23/28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
102 | Hugo Gerstman | Fr | El Cerrito | 14:38.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
103 | Jose Alvarez | Fr | Newark Memorial | 14:40.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
104 | Harry Waterman | Fr | Berkeley | 14:42.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
105 | Lukas Herz | Fr | St Mary's College | 14:42.8 | 7:21 | |||||||
106 | Brevin Reed | Fr | Homestead | 14:43.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
107 | Anthony Bear | Fr | Clayton Valley | 14:46.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
108 | Coleman Kong | Fr | San Leandro | 14:48.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
109 | Nathan Madlansacoy | Fr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 14:49.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
110 | Adithya Narayanan | Fr | Clayton Valley | 14:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
111 | Johnathan Chavez | Fr | San Leandro | 14:51.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
112 | Jerry Xu | Fr | Campolindo | 14:52.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
113 | Andrew Demitis | Fr | De La Salle | 14:53.7 | 7:27 | |||||||
114 | Nathan Sledjeski | Fr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 14:54.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
115 | Jurgis Vass | Fr | St Mary's College | 14:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
116 | Tai Lee | Fr | Campolindo | 14:56.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
117 | Charlie Werner | Fr | Berkeley | 14:56.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
118 | Kristian Deangelo Utanes | Fr | Benicia | 14:57.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
119 | Erickson Guevarra | Fr | San Leandro | 14:58.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
120 | Luke Amanquah | Fr | De La Salle | 14:59.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
121 | Christopher(cj) Olson | Fr | San Leandro | 15:00.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
122 | Patrick Rivera | Fr | Clayton Valley | 15:00.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
123 | Nate Catalano | Fr | St Mary's College | 15:01.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
124 | Jack Carey | Fr | Justin-Siena | 15:02.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
125 | Yi (jack) Lei | Fr | San Leandro | 15:05.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
126 | Connor Deakin | Fr | St Mary's College | 15:11.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
127 | Diego Torres | Fr | Newark Memorial | 15:11.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
128 | Cody Ambrosio | Fr | Newark Memorial | 15:11.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
129 | Charles Covin-rossi | Fr | Clayton Valley | 15:12.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
130 | Kaelan Thouati De Tazoult | Fr | Berkeley | 15:13.6 | 7:37 | |||||||
131 | Miguel Figueroa | Fr | Benicia | 15:17.8 | 7:39 | |||||||
132 | Thomas Ruggles | Fr | Homestead | 15:21.2 | 7:41 | |||||||
133 | Dushant Puri | Fr | Benicia | 15:27.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
134 | Alan Nguyen | Fr | Willow Glen | 15:27.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
135 | Heesoo Shin | Fr | Berean Christian | 15:30.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
136 | Casey Dow | Fr | Campolindo | 15:32.2 | 7:46 | |||||||
137 | Kyle Odmark | Fr | Miramonte | 15:34.6 | 7:47 | |||||||
138 | Owen Fortner | Fr | Justin-Siena | 15:35.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
139 | Leo Lorenzo | Fr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 15:36.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
140 | Matthew Shih | Fr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 15:37.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
141 | Collin Scarzeella | Fr | Antioch | 15:38.7 | 7:49 | |||||||
142 | Cameron Wang | Fr | Justin-Siena | 15:39 | 7:50 | |||||||
143 | Connor Mcghee | Fr | Campolindo | 15:40.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
144 | Landon Chen | Fr | Berean Christian | 15:41.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
145 | Michael Risse | Fr | De La Salle | 15:46.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
146 | Anthony Damian | Fr | Antioch | 15:49.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
147 | Diego Wolverton | Fr | Willow Glen | 15:53.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
148 | Ryan Lin | Fr | Dublin | 15:56.9 | 7:58 | 3/3 | 36/38 | 26/27 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
149 | Eli Seligman | Fr | San Leandro | 15:57.6 | 7:59 | |||||||
150 | Aiden Mandate | Fr | Rodriguez | 15:58.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
151 | Axel Rodriguez | Fr | San Leandro | 15:58.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
152 | Will Christie | Fr | St Joseph Notre Dame | 15:58.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
153 | Kyle Brown | Fr | Newark Memorial | 16:03.2 | 8:02 | |||||||
154 | Tyler Basham | Fr | Oakland Tech | 16:03.8 | 8:02 | |||||||
155 | Eren Tuscia | Fr | Oakland Tech | 16:09.1 | 8:05 | |||||||
156 | Kolby Reasoner | Fr | Beyer | 16:20.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
157 | Luke Franklin | Fr | Miramonte | 16:25.3 | 8:13 | |||||||
158 | Matthew Djajakusuma | Fr | Clayton Valley | 16:29.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
159 | Domenic Cola | Fr | De La Salle | 16:30.1 | 8:15 | |||||||
160 | Kai Kumar | Fr | Berkeley | 16:35.1 | 8:18 | |||||||
161 | Arjun Parthasarathy | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 16:36.4 | 8:18 | |||||||
162 | Tommy-joe Phelan | Fr | Berean Christian | 16:39.5 | 8:20 | |||||||
163 | Jacob Molinelli | Fr | De La Salle | 16:39.7 | 8:20 | |||||||
164 | Madex Kim | Fr | Willow Glen | 16:46.1 | 8:23 | |||||||
165 | Caleb Spencer | Fr | Willow Glen | 16:48.6 | 8:24 | |||||||
166 | Max Andelman | Fr | Oakland Tech | 16:53.1 | 8:27 | |||||||
167 | Adrian Rodriguez | Fr | Willow Glen | 16:57.4 | 8:29 | |||||||
168 | Darius Newman | Fr | Berean Christian | 17:00.9 | 8:30 | |||||||
169 | Samuel Brown | Fr | Berean Christian | 17:01.5 | 8:31 | |||||||
170 | Quinn Krumholz | Fr | Miramonte | 17:16.9 | 8:38 | |||||||
171 | Benjamin Del Castillo | Fr | Justin-Siena | 17:23.6 | 8:42 | |||||||
172 | Max Sanchez | Fr | Beyer | 17:25.1 | 8:43 | |||||||
173 | Luke Trinkus | Fr | De La Salle | 17:30.5 | 8:45 | |||||||
174 | Xavier Calderon | Fr | De La Salle | 17:32 | 8:46 | |||||||
175 | Julian Ceja | Fr | Willow Glen | 17:34.9 | 8:47 | |||||||
176 | Leon Ren | Fr | Miramonte | 17:35.1 | 8:48 | |||||||
177 | Caleb Webb | Fr | Berean Christian | 17:37.4 | 8:49 | |||||||
178 | Crow Vickers | Fr | Antioch | 17:44.5 | 8:52 | |||||||
179 | Nathaniel Santo Domingo | Fr | Benicia | 17:48.5 | 8:54 | |||||||
180 | Charlie Burke | Fr | Miramonte | 17:55.5 | 8:58 | |||||||
181 | Kellen Baker | Fr | Miramonte | 18:07.8 | 9:04 | |||||||
182 | Alex Resendez | Fr | San Leandro | 18:14.9 | 9:07 | |||||||
183 | Britton Stringfellow | Fr | Vacaville | 18:25.2 | 9:13 | |||||||
184 | Erwin Huerta | Fr | De La Salle | 18:37.1 | 9:19 | |||||||
185 | Hayden Westover | Fr | Miramonte | 18:46.6 | 9:23 | |||||||
186 | Buhler Ket | Fr | San Leandro | 18:49.9 | 9:25 | |||||||
187 | Kellen Bach | Fr | De La Salle | 18:54.8 | 9:27 | |||||||
188 | Logan Monahan | Fr | Berean Christian | 19:06.7 | 9:33 | |||||||
189 | Shaun Aquino | So | Hercules | 19:22.6 | 9:41 | |||||||
190 | Aum Patel | Fr | Antioch | 19:27.8 | 9:44 | |||||||
191 | Kevin Ma | Fr | Campolindo | 20:21.3 | 10:11 | |||||||
192 | Ryan Teresi | Fr | Justin-Siena | 20:22.8 | 10:11 | |||||||
193 | Felix Faxakerly | Fr | Oakland Tech | 23:08.7 | 11:34 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Lodewick | Fr | Campolindo | 10:41.7 | 5:21 | |||||||
2 | Jacob Donohue | So | Maria Carrillo | 10:49.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
3 | Luke Fewx | So | James Logan | 10:55.2 | 5:28 | |||||||
4 | Oswaldo Rodriguez | So | Maria Carrillo | 11:03 | 5:32 | |||||||
5 | Noe Vieyra | So | Maria Carrillo | 11:04 | 5:32 | |||||||
6 | Diego Munoz Arroyo | Fr | Dublin | 11:21.9 | 5:41 | 1/7 | 5/38 | 4/37 | ||||
7 | Marco Chao | So | Campolindo | 11:23.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
8 | Asher Love | So | Vacaville | 11:23.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
9 | Adam Mccorquodale | So | Maria Carrillo | 11:34.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
10 | Richard Beeler | So | Livermore | 11:36.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
11 | Colin Stillman | So | Homestead | 11:38.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
12 | Rhys Pullen | So | Campolindo | 11:39.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
13 | Diego Garcia | So | Dougherty Valley | 11:39.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
14 | Adrian Tran | So | Dublin | 11:50.9 | 5:55 | 2/7 | 10/38 | 3/34 | 11:42.3 | 11:42.3 | 11:42.3 | |
15 | Jorge Sosa | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 11:51 | 5:56 | |||||||
16 | Paul Hobbs | So | Vacaville | 11:53.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
17 | Quinn Koch | So | Berkeley | 11:53.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
18 | Anthony Zahradka | So | San Leandro | 11:55.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
19 | Jack Frida | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 11:55.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
20 | Nathan Manesh | Fr | Dublin | 11:55.7 | 5:58 | 3/7 | 11/38 | 3/32 | ||||
21 | Owen Boulet | Fr | Oakland Tech | 11:59.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
22 | Dhemath Reddy | So | Dougherty Valley | 12:01.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
23 | Advait Jagannathan | Fr | Dublin | 12:04.7 | 6:02 | 4/7 | 13/38 | 2/31 | ||||
24 | Edward Zhou | So | Homestead | 12:06.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
25 | Inigo Redondo Pajaron | So | Dougherty Valley | 12:07.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
26 | Justin Tan | So | Dublin | 12:08.4 | 6:04 | 5/7 | 14/38 | 1/29 | ||||
27 | Arlo Rucker | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 12:09.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
28 | Brody Herrick | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 12:14 | 6:07 | |||||||
29 | Jason Page | So | Maria Carrillo | 12:16.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
30 | Peter Choi | Fr | Nueva School | 12:17.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
31 | Zachary Tanenbaum | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 12:18.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
32 | Aaron Diamond | So | Berkeley | 12:18.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
33 | William Liu | So | Rodriguez | 12:18.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
34 | Uriel Ramirez | So | Bellarmine College Prep | 12:19.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
35 | Jonathan Seo | Fr | Homestead | 12:22 | 6:11 | |||||||
36 | Sean Gubera | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 12:24.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
37 | Jalen Christensen | So | Clayton Valley | 12:26 | 6:13 | |||||||
38 | Ashton Lee | So | Dublin | 12:26.7 | 6:13 | 6/7 | 15/38 | 2/26 | ||||
39 | Max Reeve | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 12:28.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
40 | Alex Kao | So | Dublin | 12:28.2 | 6:14 | 7/7 | 17/38 | 1/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
41 | Collin Yoshida | So | Homestead | 12:29 | 6:15 | |||||||
42 | Aleksei Mawdsley | So | The King's Academy | 12:31 | 6:16 | |||||||
43 | Victor Petrov | So | James Logan | 12:33.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
44 | Joseph Ortega | Fr | Rodriguez | 12:34.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
45 | Joshua Ehrlich | So | Nueva School | 12:35.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
46 | Jayson Posadas | So | Newark Memorial | 12:35.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
47 | Aidan Metcalfe | So | Berkeley | 12:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
48 | Jeffrey Norris | So | St Mary's College | 12:36.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
49 | Noah Beyer | So | Oakland Tech | 12:36.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
50 | Jack Malki | Fr | Northgate | 12:37.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
51 | Joshua Lin | Fr | The King's Academy | 12:37.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
52 | Alexandre Fernandes | So | Dougherty Valley | 12:37.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
53 | Luke Peters | So | San Leandro | 12:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
54 | Joseph Tugwell | So | Northgate | 12:39.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
55 | Richard Mallon | Fr | Livermore | 12:39.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
56 | Ryan Painter | So | St Mary's College | 12:39.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
57 | Sean Soohoo | Fr | Miramonte | 12:40.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
58 | Madhav Viswesvaran | So | Dougherty Valley | 12:42.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
59 | Thomas Mccue | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 12:43.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
60 | Andrew Galka | Fr | Livermore | 12:44.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
61 | Joshua Dario | So | Vacaville | 12:44.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
62 | Diego Weikum | So | Oakland Tech | 12:45.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
63 | Ricky Davis | Fr | Miramonte | 12:46.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
64 | Tommy Callahan | So | Willow Glen | 12:46.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
65 | Evan Itow | So | Willow Glen | 12:47.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
66 | Ian Knight | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 12:47.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
67 | Luis Vasquez | Fr | Antioch | 12:50.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
68 | Gabe Pierce | So | Northgate | 12:50.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
69 | Joseph Martinez | So | Clayton Valley | 12:53.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
70 | Soham Vohra | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 12:54.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
71 | Christopher Costagliola | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 12:56.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
72 | Jason Shin | So | Clayton Valley | 12:56.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
73 | Marcus Fong | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 12:56.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
74 | Theodore Davenport | So | De La Salle | 12:58.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
75 | Leo Hagestrand | Fr | Northgate | 13:00 | 6:30 | |||||||
76 | Tyree Richard | So | Oakland Tech | 13:00.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
77 | Alec Borer | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 13:00.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
78 | Blake Webster | Fr | Campolindo | 13:00.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
79 | Saul Garcia | So | San Leandro | 13:01.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
80 | Jesse Salinas | So | Oakland Tech | 13:01.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
81 | Aidan Russell | So | Vacaville | 13:02.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
82 | Tate Moseley | So | Vacaville | 13:02.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
83 | Aidan Rocha | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 13:03.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
84 | Juan Herrera | So | Alhambra | 13:05.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
85 | Hannes Rodriguez | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 13:06.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
86 | John Halstead | So | Campolindo | 13:07.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
87 | Seth Ondo | So | Willow Glen | 13:08.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
88 | Isaac Fournier | Fr | The King's Academy | 13:09 | 6:35 | |||||||
89 | Alex Hu | So | Dougherty Valley | 13:11 | 6:36 | |||||||
90 | William Fernholz | So | Berkeley | 13:11 | 6:36 | |||||||
91 | Aidan Thornburg | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 13:12.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
92 | Brandon Babby | Fr | De La Salle | 13:13.3 | 6:37 | |||||||
93 | Darius Lam | So | Oakland Tech | 13:15.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
94 | Graham Randolph | So | Benicia | 13:16.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
95 | Dean Ramos | Fr | Rodriguez | 13:17.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
96 | Tanner Keys | So | Clayton Valley | 13:18.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
97 | Christopher Coleman | Fr | De La Salle | 13:21.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
98 | Brandon Mendoza Zacapa | So | San Leandro | 13:22.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
99 | Andrew Lavay | So | Northgate | 13:23.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
100 | Cristian Ruiz | So | Alhambra | 13:23.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
101 | Hunter Pinkstaff | So | Northgate | 13:25.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
102 | Jasper Salim | Fr | Homestead | 13:25.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
103 | Tahbert Bui | So | Beyer | 13:27 | 6:44 | |||||||
104 | David Ojer | So | Concord | 13:27.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
105 | Aidan Chavez | So | De La Salle | 13:28.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
106 | Nico Oliva | So | San Leandro | 13:31.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
107 | Samuel D'antonio | So | San Leandro | 13:31.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
108 | Raymond Feng | So | Homestead | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
109 | Michael Wen | So | Campolindo | 13:32.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
110 | Aditya Chordiya | Fr | James Logan | 13:32.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
111 | Spencer Powell | So | The King's Academy | 13:33.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
112 | Sean Swanson | So | Miramonte | 13:35.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
113 | Seth Bonnin | So | Campolindo | 13:35.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
114 | Braulio Perez | Fr | Antioch | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
115 | Jack Turner | So | Nueva School | 13:38.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
116 | Constantine Blastos | Fr | Bellarmine College Prep | 13:39.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
117 | Alazar Hailu | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 13:40.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
118 | Aaron Manning | So | Alhambra | 13:40.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
119 | Bryan Cromartie | So | Willow Glen | 13:42.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
120 | Devin Devit | So | San Leandro | 13:44.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
121 | Carlos Bolanos | So | Willow Glen | 13:46.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
122 | Luke Maynard | So | Clayton Valley | 13:47.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
123 | Jeremy Dove | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 13:48.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
124 | Joaquin Hinkens | So | Alhambra | 13:48.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
125 | Nathan Nguyen | Fr | Mt Eden | 13:49.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
126 | Jared Lipman | So | Alhambra | 13:49.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
127 | Cayde Schmedding | So | Miramonte | 13:49.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
128 | Joshua Meeks | So | De La Salle | 13:50.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
129 | Ruben Sandoval | Fr | Antioch | 13:51.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
130 | Christian Philipp | So | Clayton Valley | 13:51.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
131 | Jonas Deleon | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 13:54.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
132 | Vidur Mushran | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 13:54.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
133 | Joshua Lanphere | Fr | Antioch | 13:54.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
134 | Richard Riodan | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 13:54.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
135 | Dylan Miller | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 13:54.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
136 | Isaiah Sana | So | De La Salle | 13:55.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
137 | Garrett Alton | So | Clayton Valley | 13:57.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
138 | Christopher Lang | So | Rodriguez | 13:57.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
139 | Caleb Mccauley | Fr | Alhambra | 13:58.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
140 | Roan Kazmierowski | So | Miramonte | 13:59.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
141 | Landen Nguygen | So | Rodriguez | 13:59.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
142 | James Guymon | So | Miramonte | 13:59.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
143 | Zachary Dahl | Fr | Concord | 14:02.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
144 | Christopher Machado | So | Livermore | 14:03.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
145 | Vince Montegrande | So | Alhambra | 14:10.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
146 | Nick Medrano | So | Newark Memorial | 14:12.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
147 | Hisam Masom | Fr | Antioch | 14:13.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
148 | Zach Chen | So | St Joseph Notre Dame | 14:15.1 | 7:08 | |||||||
149 | Miles Freightman | So | El Cerrito | 14:16.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
150 | Gavin Bates | So | Vacaville | 14:16.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
151 | Leo Streubel | Fr | Miramonte | 14:18.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
152 | Kyle Nichols | So | Beyer | 14:20.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
153 | Andres Arroyo | So | Benicia | 14:23.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
154 | Deshan De Mel | Fr | Nueva School | 14:24.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
155 | Mikey Marquez | So | Rodriguez | 14:25.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
156 | Alexavier Casaclang | So | Newark Memorial | 14:27.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
157 | Kyle Morrison | So | De La Salle | 14:32.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
158 | Dyllan Le | Fr | James Logan | 14:34.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
159 | Jake Groll | So | Willow Glen | 14:34.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
160 | Lucas Kang | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 14:34.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
161 | Adriel Castillo | Fr | Antioch | 14:35.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
162 | Anthony Ybright | So | Northgate | 14:36.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
163 | Owen Mccarthy | So | Newark Memorial | 14:37.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
164 | Mac Armstrong | So | Oakland Tech | 14:39.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
165 | Rudy Cipollone | Fr | Berkeley | 14:42.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
166 | Milo Moses | So | Berkeley | 14:43.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
167 | David Osuna | So | Beyer | 14:47.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
168 | Jose Jimenez | Fr | Antioch | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
169 | Henry Wolverton | So | Willow Glen | 14:51.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
170 | Mansell Jennings | So | Rodriguez | 15:03.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
171 | Kyle Galinis | So | Newark Memorial | 15:04.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
172 | Misha Cheek | So | Maria Carrillo | 15:06.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
173 | Dexter Barquin Jr | Fr | James Logan | 15:07.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
174 | Harry Voorhis | So | Nueva School | 15:08.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
175 | Eduardo Diaz | So | Beyer | 15:09.1 | 7:35 | |||||||
176 | Michael Prater | So | Justin-Siena | 15:10.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
177 | Kyler Hanson | So | The King's Academy | 15:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
178 | Isaiah Aguilar | So | De Anza | 15:26.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
179 | Devan Choksi | Fr | The King's Academy | 15:27 | 7:44 | |||||||
180 | Dexter Kelly | So | Justin-Siena | 15:43.3 | 7:52 | |||||||
181 | Samuel Trainor | So | Justin-Siena | 15:51.7 | 7:56 | |||||||
182 | Evan Lewis | Fr | Concord | 15:57.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
183 | Tommy Nguyen | Fr | Concord | 15:59.1 | 8:00 | |||||||
184 | Diego Kalten | So | Justin-Siena | 16:07 | 8:04 | |||||||
185 | Caleb Klayko | Fr | The King's Academy | 16:07.2 | 8:04 | |||||||
186 | Zachary Willsie | Fr | Concord | 16:16.6 | 8:08 | |||||||
187 | Zachary Sayyah | Fr | Nueva School | 16:23.3 | 8:12 | |||||||
188 | Tenzin Norbu | So | El Cerrito | 16:32.2 | 8:16 | |||||||
189 | Noah Martinez | So | Justin-Siena | 16:35.7 | 8:18 | |||||||
190 | Jack Kearney | So | La Jolla | 16:48.8 | 8:24 | |||||||
191 | Daniel Castaneda | So | Beyer | 16:53.3 | 8:27 | |||||||
192 | Tristan Bebout | Fr | Concord | 16:58.4 | 8:29 | |||||||
193 | Andrew Swin | Fr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 17:16 | 8:38 | |||||||
194 | Jed Urot | Fr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 17:17.8 | 8:39 | |||||||
195 | Jake Titus | So | Beyer | 17:46.1 | 8:53 | |||||||
196 | Diego Torres | Fr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 17:54.9 | 8:57 | |||||||
197 | Brandon Zhou | So | Nueva School | 18:11.8 | 9:06 | |||||||
198 | Don Colvin | So | Hercules | 18:32.2 | 9:16 | |||||||
199 | Devon Ellison | So | De Anza | 18:33.4 | 9:17 | |||||||
200 | Daniel Ramirez | Fr | De Anza | 18:34.8 | 9:17 | |||||||
201 | Ulises Olivar | So | De Anza | 18:35.4 | 9:18 | |||||||
202 | Daniel Mclendon | So | El Cerrito | 18:42.8 | 9:21 | |||||||
203 | Micheal Calata | Fr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 18:50.1 | 9:25 | |||||||
204 | Malakai Solemnidad | Fr | De Anza | 18:57.6 | 9:29 | |||||||
205 | Ethan Caragan2 | Sr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 19:32.9 | 9:46 | |||||||
206 | Chralies Zorn | Fr | St Patrick/St Vincent | 20:02 | 10:01 | |||||||
207 | Jamari Hudson | Fr | De Anza | 22:03.3 | 11:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Carrillo 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:27 |
56:47 11:21 5:41 |
47 | Jacob Donohue So 10:49 5:25 2 |
Oswaldo Rodriguez So 11:03 5:32 4 |
Noe Vieyra So 11:04 5:32 5 |
Adam Mccorquodale So 11:34 5:47 9 |
Jason Page So 12:16 6:08 27 |
Sean Gubera Fr 12:25 6:12 34 |
Misha Cheek So 15:07 7:33 158 |
2 | Dublin 4-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:47 |
59:22 11:52 5:56 |
85 | Diego Munoz Arroyo Fr 11:22 5:41 6 |
Adrian Tran So 11:51 5:55 13 |
Nathan Manesh Fr 11:56 5:58 19 |
Advait Jagannathan Fr 12:05 6:02 22 |
Justin Tan So 12:08 6:04 25 |
Ashton Lee So 12:27 6:13 36 |
Alex Kao So 12:28 6:14 38 |
3 | Dougherty Valley 7-6-4-5-3 Gap: 1:03 |
61:09 12:14 6:07 |
159 | Diego Garcia So 11:40 5:50 12 |
Dhemath Reddy So 12:02 6:01 21 |
Inigo Redondo Pajaron So 12:07 6:04 24 |
Alexandre Fernandes So 12:38 6:19 49 |
Madhav Viswesvaran So 12:43 6:21 53 |
Alex Hu So 13:11 6:36 83 |
|
4 | Campolindo 1-2-2-3-4 Gap: 2:26 |
59:52 11:58 5:59 |
171 | Alexander Lodewick Fr 10:42 5:21 1 |
Marco Chao So 11:23 5:42 7 |
Rhys Pullen So 11:39 5:50 11 |
Blake Webster Fr 13:01 6:30 72 |
John Halstead So 13:07 6:34 80 |
Michael Wen So 13:33 6:46 102 |
Seth Bonnin So 13:36 6:48 106 |
5 | Bellarmine College Prep 8-5-5-6-5 Gap: 1:04 |
61:49 12:22 6:11 |
188 | Jorge Sosa Fr 11:51 5:56 14 |
Jack Frida Fr 11:56 5:58 18 |
Uriel Ramirez So 12:20 6:10 32 |
Ian Knight Fr 12:48 6:24 60 |
Soham Vohra Fr 12:55 6:27 64 |
Alec Borer Fr 13:01 6:30 71 |
Constantine Blastos Fr 13:39 6:50 109 |
6 | Homestead 6-6-6-4-6 Gap: 1:47 |
62:02 12:24 6:12 |
200 | Colin Stillman So 11:39 5:49 10 |
Edward Zhou So 12:07 6:03 23 |
Jonathan Seo Fr 12:22 6:11 33 |
Collin Yoshida So 12:29 6:15 39 |
Jasper Salim Fr 13:26 6:43 95 |
Raymond Feng So 13:32 6:46 101 |
|
7 | Vacaville 5-4-7-7-7 Gap: 1:39 |
62:07 12:25 6:13 |
229 | Asher Love So 11:24 5:42 8 |
Paul Hobbs So 11:53 5:57 15 |
Joshua Dario So 12:45 6:22 55 |
Aidan Russell So 13:03 6:31 75 |
Tate Moseley So 13:03 6:31 76 |
Gavin Bates So 14:16 7:08 138 |
|
8 | Oakland Tech 11-11-10-9-8 Gap: 1:02 |
63:23 12:41 6:20 |
266 | Owen Boulet Fr 12:00 6:00 20 |
Noah Beyer So 12:37 6:18 46 |
Diego Weikum So 12:45 6:23 56 |
Tyree Richard So 13:00 6:30 70 |
Jesse Salinas So 13:02 6:31 74 |
Darius Lam So 13:15 6:38 87 |
Mac Armstrong So 14:40 7:20 150 |
9 | Bishop O'Dowd 14-16-14-13-9 Gap: 0:49 |
64:22 12:52 6:26 |
317 | Zachary Tanenbaum Fr 12:18 6:09 29 |
Christopher Costagliola So 12:56 6:28 65 |
Marcus Fong So 12:57 6:28 67 |
Aidan Rocha So 13:04 6:32 77 |
Hannes Rodriguez So 13:07 6:33 79 |
Aidan Thornburg So 13:13 6:36 85 |
Jeremy Dove So 13:48 6:54 116 |
10 | Northgate 19-17-13-11-10 Gap: 0:46 |
64:31 12:54 6:27 |
321 | Jack Malki Fr 12:38 6:19 47 |
Joseph Tugwell So 12:39 6:20 51 |
Gabe Pierce So 12:51 6:25 62 |
Leo Hagestrand Fr 13:00 6:30 69 |
Andrew Lavay So 13:23 6:42 92 |
Hunter Pinkstaff So 13:25 6:43 94 |
Anthony Ybright So 14:37 7:18 148 |
11 | Berkeley 9-9-8-8-11 Gap: 2:48 |
64:42 12:56 6:28 |
326 | Quinn Koch So 11:54 5:57 16 |
Aaron Diamond So 12:18 6:09 30 |
Aidan Metcalfe So 12:36 6:18 45 |
William Fernholz So 13:11 6:36 84 |
Rudy Cipollone Fr 14:42 7:21 151 |
Milo Moses So 14:43 7:22 152 |
|
12 | San Leandro 10-12-11-12-12 Gap: 1:36 |
64:29 12:54 6:27 |
330 | Anthony Zahradka So 11:56 5:58 17 |
Luke Peters So 12:38 6:19 50 |
Saul Garcia So 13:01 6:31 73 |
Brandon Mendoza Zacapa So 13:23 6:41 91 |
Nico Oliva So 13:31 6:46 99 |
Samuel D'antonio So 13:32 6:46 100 |
Devin Devit So 13:44 6:52 113 |
13 | St Joseph Notre Dame 12-10-9-10-13 Gap: 1:44 |
64:56 12:59 6:30 |
350 | Arlo Rucker So 12:10 6:05 26 |
Max Reeve So 12:28 6:14 37 |
Thomas Mccue So 12:44 6:22 54 |
Alazar Hailu So 13:41 6:50 110 |
Jonas Deleon So 13:54 6:57 123 |
Richard Riodan So 13:54 6:57 125 |
Zach Chen So 14:15 7:08 137 |
14 | Clayton Valley 16-17-16-14-14 Gap: 1:22 |
65:22 13:04 6:32 |
368 | Jalen Christensen So 12:26 6:13 35 |
Joseph Martinez So 12:53 6:27 63 |
Jason Shin So 12:56 6:28 66 |
Tanner Keys So 13:19 6:39 89 |
Luke Maynard So 13:48 6:54 115 |
Christian Philipp So 13:52 6:56 122 |
Garrett Alton So 13:57 6:59 127 |
15 | Rodriguez 15-14-14-16-15 Gap: 1:41 |
66:08 13:14 6:37 |
420 | William Liu So 12:18 6:09 31 |
Joseph Ortega Fr 12:34 6:17 42 |
Dean Ramos Fr 13:18 6:39 88 |
Christopher Lang So 13:58 6:59 128 |
Landen Nguygen So 13:59 7:00 131 |
Mikey Marquez So 14:26 7:13 142 |
Mansell Jennings So 15:04 7:32 156 |
16 | Willow Glen 21-20-19-18-16 Gap: 1:00 |
66:12 13:14 6:37 |
424 | Tommy Callahan So 12:47 6:23 58 |
Evan Itow So 12:47 6:24 59 |
Seth Ondo So 13:09 6:34 81 |
Bryan Cromartie So 13:43 6:51 112 |
Carlos Bolanos So 13:47 6:53 114 |
Jake Groll So 14:34 7:17 146 |
Henry Wolverton So 14:52 7:26 155 |
17 | The King's Academy 17-15-17-15-17 Gap: 2:43 |
67:05 13:25 6:43 |
437 | Aleksei Mawdsley So 12:31 6:16 40 |
Joshua Lin Fr 12:38 6:19 48 |
Isaac Fournier Fr 13:09 6:35 82 |
Spencer Powell So 13:34 6:47 104 |
Kyler Hanson So 15:14 7:37 163 |
Devan Choksi Fr 15:27 7:44 165 |
Caleb Klayko Fr 16:07 8:04 171 |
18 | James Logan 3-8-12-17-18 Gap: 4:13 |
66:44 13:21 6:40 |
451 | Luke Fewx So 10:55 5:28 3 |
Victor Petrov So 12:34 6:17 41 |
Aditya Chordiya Fr 13:33 6:46 103 |
Dyllan Le Fr 14:34 7:17 145 |
Dexter Barquin Jr Fr 15:08 7:34 159 |
||
19 | De La Salle 23-21-21-21-19 Gap: 0:52 |
66:52 13:22 6:41 |
462 | Theodore Davenport So 12:58 6:29 68 |
Brandon Babby Fr 13:13 6:37 86 |
Christopher Coleman Fr 13:22 6:41 90 |
Aidan Chavez So 13:28 6:44 98 |
Joshua Meeks So 13:51 6:55 120 |
Isaiah Sana So 13:55 6:58 126 |
Kyle Morrison So 14:33 7:16 144 |
20 | Miramonte 20-19-20-20-20 Gap: 1:18 |
66:51 13:22 6:41 |
463 | Sean Soohoo Fr 12:41 6:20 52 |
Ricky Davis Fr 12:46 6:23 57 |
Sean Swanson So 13:35 6:48 105 |
Cayde Schmedding So 13:50 6:55 119 |
Roan Kazmierowski So 13:59 7:00 130 |
James Guymon So 14:00 7:00 132 |
Leo Streubel Fr 14:19 7:09 139 |
21 | Nueva School 13-13-18-19-21 Gap: 2:51 |
68:04 13:37 6:48 |
480 | Peter Choi Fr 12:17 6:09 28 |
Joshua Ehrlich So 12:35 6:18 43 |
Jack Turner So 13:39 6:49 108 |
Deshan De Mel Fr 14:25 7:12 141 |
Harry Voorhis So 15:08 7:34 160 |
Zachary Sayyah Fr 16:23 8:12 173 |
Brandon Zhou So 18:12 9:06 181 |
22 | Alhambra 24-23-22-22-22 Gap: 0:44 |
67:48 13:34 6:47 |
517 | Juan Herrera So 13:06 6:33 78 |
Cristian Ruiz So 13:23 6:42 93 |
Aaron Manning So 13:41 6:50 111 |
Joaquin Hinkens So 13:48 6:54 117 |
Jared Lipman So 13:50 6:55 118 |
Caleb Mccauley Fr 13:59 6:59 129 |
Vince Montegrande So 14:10 7:05 134 |
23 | Antioch 22-22-23-23-23 Gap: 1:23 |
68:28 13:42 6:51 |
549 | Luis Vasquez Fr 12:51 6:25 61 |
Braulio Perez Fr 13:38 6:49 107 |
Ruben Sandoval Fr 13:52 6:56 121 |
Joshua Lanphere Fr 13:54 6:57 124 |
Hisam Masom Fr 14:14 7:07 136 |
Adriel Castillo Fr 14:36 7:18 147 |
Jose Jimenez Fr 14:49 7:25 154 |
24 | Newark Memorial 18-24-24-24-24 Gap: 2:29 |
70:58 14:12 7:06 |
628 | Jayson Posadas So 12:36 6:18 44 |
Nick Medrano So 14:12 7:06 135 |
Alexavier Casaclang So 14:27 7:14 143 |
Owen Mccarthy So 14:37 7:19 149 |
Kyle Galinis So 15:05 7:32 157 |
||
25 | Beyer 25-26-25-25-25 Gap: 3:26 |
74:38 14:56 7:28 |
725 | Tahbert Bui So 13:27 6:44 96 |
Kyle Nichols So 14:20 7:10 140 |
David Osuna So 14:48 7:24 153 |
Eduardo Diaz So 15:09 7:35 161 |
Daniel Castaneda So 16:53 8:27 175 |
Jake Titus So 17:46 8:53 179 |
|
26 | Concord 26-25-26-26-26 Gap: 2:50 |
75:43 15:09 7:34 |
739 | David Ojer So 13:27 6:44 97 |
Zachary Dahl Fr 14:03 7:01 133 |
Evan Lewis Fr 15:57 7:59 168 |
Tommy Nguyen Fr 15:59 8:00 169 |
Zachary Willsie Fr 16:17 8:08 172 |
Tristan Bebout Fr 16:58 8:29 176 |
|
27 | Justin-Siena 27-27-27-27-27 Gap: 1:25 |
79:28 15:54 7:57 |
839 | Michael Prater So 15:11 7:35 162 |
Dexter Kelly So 15:43 7:52 166 |
Samuel Trainor So 15:52 7:56 167 |
Diego Kalten So 16:07 8:04 170 |
Noah Martinez So 16:36 8:18 174 |
||
28 | De Anza 28-28-28-28-28 Gap: 3:31 |
90:08 18:02 9:01 |
899 | Isaiah Aguilar So 15:26 7:43 164 |
Devon Ellison So 18:33 9:17 182 |
Daniel Ramirez Fr 18:35 9:17 183 |
Ulises Olivar So 18:35 9:18 184 |
Malakai Solemnidad Fr 18:58 9:29 186 |
Jamari Hudson Fr 22:03 11:02 189 |
|
29 | St Patrick/St Vincent 29-29-29-29-29 Gap: 2:17 |
90:52 18:10 9:05 |
907 | Andrew Swin Fr 17:16 8:38 177 |
Jed Urot Fr 17:18 8:39 178 |
Diego Torres Fr 17:55 8:57 180 |
Micheal Calata Fr 18:50 9:25 185 |
Ethan Caragan2 Sr 19:33 9:46 187 |
Chralies Zorn Fr 20:02 10:01 188 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
7 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.