Dublin Results from the Mid-Season Mania 3200m Invite at Campolindo HS Track on 10/23/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Desta, Nile Sr Open 10:57.25 5:30 1.99 55/177 14/31 14/31 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Elises, Francis So Open 11:16.21 5:40 1.99 65/177 18/31 18/31 2/4
Endaya, Miguel So Open 10:59.09 5:31 1.99 58/177 16/31 16/31 2/5
Furtado, Darren Sr Open 10:08.49 5:06 1.99 16/177 2/31 2/31 4/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Giannini, Vincent So Open 10:14.8 5:09 1.99 27/177 5/31 5/31 3/9
Godfrey, Eric Sr Open 13:06.41 6:35 1.99 146/177 31/31 31/31 2/3
Jagannathan, Advait Fr Open 11:09.54 5:36 1.99 61/177 17/31 17/31 2/4
Kao, James Jr Open 12:02.82 6:03 1.99 102/177 25/31 25/31 2/3
Kawatra, Karandeep Jr Open 12:33.32 6:19 1.99 129/177 30/31 30/31 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kumar, Arvind Jr Open 10:58.14 5:31 1.99 56/177 15/31 15/31 2/5
Kumar, Tanish Jr Open 10:10.29 5:07 1.99 19/177 3/31 3/31 4/10
Lee, Ashton So Open 10:43.87 5:24 1.99 44/177 11/31 11/31 2/6
Leung, Michael Sr Open 11:34.68 5:49 1.99 78/177 22/31 22/31 1/3
Lin, Brian Sr Open 11:38.5 5:51 1.99 84/177 23/31 23/31 1/3
Lourens, Farron Fr Open 12:08.99 6:06 1.99 108/177 27/31 27/31 2/3
Lu, Ryan So Open 12:21.29 6:13 1.99 120/177 29/31 29/31 2/3
Manjrekar, Sharvin So Open 10:29.65 5:16 1.99 34/177 7/31 7/31 3/8
Martinez, Alexander So Open 11:32.83 5:48 1.99 76/177 20/31 20/31 2/3
Maskey, Brandon Fr Open 12:07.9 6:06 1.99 105/177 26/31 26/31 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Morrissey, Braeden So Open 11:23.04 5:43 1.99 70/177 19/31 19/31 2/4
Munoz Arroyo, Diego Fr Open 10:01.98 5:03 1.99 14/177 1/31 1/31 6/11
Sapugay, Mark So Open 11:42.13 5:53 1.99 87/177 24/31 24/31 1/3
Sargent, Patrick-Bruce Jr Open 12:13.62 6:09 1.99 115/177 28/31 28/31 2/3
Shangle, Suvan So Open 10:12.62 5:08 1.99 23/177 4/31 4/31 3/9
Stassinopoulo, Aristoteles Sr Open 10:38.12 5:21 1.99 42/177 9/31 9/31 2/6
Tan, Justin So Open 10:51.37 5:27 1.99 52/177 13/31 13/31 2/5
To, Brian Sr Open 11:34.66 5:49 1.99 77/177 21/31 21/31 2/3
Tran, Adrian So Open 10:29.28 5:16 1.99 33/177 6/31 6/31 3/8
Valle, Jaden Jr Open 10:46.64 5:25 1.99 47/177 12/31 12/31 2/6
Vickers, Gage Jr Open 10:41 5:22 1.99 43/177 10/31 10/31 2/6
Woofter, Conor Jr Open 10:34.5 5:19 1.99 38/177 8/31 8/31 3/7
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Open 1st 5 4/9 50:48
0:13
1.99 5:06 5:03 5:09 91 4:54 Diego Munoz Arroyo (13), Darren Furtado (15), Tanish Kumar (18), Suvan Shangle (22), Vincent Giannini (23)
Open 2nd 5 2/6 52:53
0:12
1.99 5:19 5:16 5:22 53 5:07 Adrian Tran (8), Sharvin Manjrekar (9), Conor Woofter (11), Aristoteles Stassinopoulo (12), Gage Vickers (13)
Open 3rd 5 2/5 54:17
0:14
1.99 5:27 5:24 5:31 43 5:18 Ashton Lee (5), Jaden Valle (6), Justin Tan (9), Nile Desta (11), Arvind Kumar (12)
Open 4th 5 2/3 56:21
0:34
1.99 5:40 5:31 5:48 35 5:34 Miguel Endaya (4), Advait Jagannathan (5), Francis Elises (6), Braeden Morrissey (9), Alexander Martinez (11)
Open 5th 5 1/3 58:33
0:28
1.99 5:53 5:49 6:03 28 5:53 Brian To (2), Michael Leung (3), Brian Lin (5), Mark Sapugay (6), James Kao (12)
Open 6th 5 2/3 61:25
0:25
1.99 6:10 6:06 6:19 32 6:07 Brandon Maskey (3), Farron Lourens (4), Patrick-Bruce Sargent (7), Ryan Lu (8), Karandeep Kawatra (10)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexander Lodewick Campolindo 9:34.6 4:49
2 Dylan Gunn Campolindo 9:34.8 4:49
3 Dylan Cronin Campolindo 9:36.97 4:50
4 Yadvinder Grewal James Logan 9:38.26 4:51
5 Ashraf Abdelmagid Dougherty Valley 9:38.71 4:51
6 Luke Fewx James Logan 9:40.61 4:52
7 Jaskaran Mohem James Logan 9:44.04 4:53
8 James Switzer Monte Vista 9:46.16 4:55
9 Shane Badcock Dougherty Valley 9:51.55 4:57
10 Diego Huerta Concord 9:56.76 5:00
11 Marco Chao Campolindo 9:57.51 5:00
12 Owen Lekki Campolindo 9:58.24 5:01
13 Dylan Mitchley Campolindo 10:00.18 5:02
14 Diego Munoz Arroyo Fr Dublin 10:01.98 5:03 1/31 1/31 6/11
15 Michael Chadwick James Logan 10:03.13 5:03
16 Darren Furtado Sr Dublin 10:08.49 5:06 2/31 2/31 4/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Chinmaya Salinamakki Dougherty Valley 10:08.67 5:06
18 Owen Hunger Campolindo 10:09.53 5:06
19 Tanish Kumar Jr Dublin 10:10.29 5:07 3/31 3/31 4/10
20 Joseph Moran James Logan 10:11.44 5:07
21 Mason Oania James Logan 10:12.19 5:08
22 Jackson Harper James Logan 10:12.48 5:08
23 Suvan Shangle So Dublin 10:12.62 5:08 4/31 4/31 3/9
24 Makaio Mims James Logan 10:12.82 5:08
25 Rhys Pullen Campolindo 10:13.46 5:08
26 Jack Pieper Campolindo 10:13.99 5:09
27 Vincent Giannini So Dublin 10:14.8 5:09 5/31 5/31 3/9
28 Sam Smith Campolindo 10:15.77 5:09
29 Sanath Pai Dougherty Valley 10:19.5 5:11
30 Vishal Lashkari Campolindo 10:23.5 5:13
31 Easton Means Campolindo 10:25.51 5:14
32 Andrew Richards Dougherty Valley 10:26.73 5:15
33 Adrian Tran So Dublin 10:29.28 5:16 6/31 6/31 3/8
34 Sharvin Manjrekar So Dublin 10:29.65 5:16 7/31 7/31 3/8
35 Finn Jordan Campolindo 10:31.22 5:17
36 Dhemath Reddy Dougherty Valley 10:32.19 5:18
37 Alan Pierrat Campolindo 10:33.35 5:18
38 Conor Woofter Jr Dublin 10:34.5 5:19 8/31 8/31 3/7
39 Aidan Donovan Ygnacio Valley 10:34.81 5:19
40 Ryan Johnstone Berean Christian 10:35.05 5:19
41 Collin Mortimer Piedmont 10:35.36 5:19
42 Aristoteles Stassinopoulo Sr Dublin 10:38.12 5:21 9/31 9/31 2/6
43 Gage Vickers Jr Dublin 10:41 5:22 10/31 10/31 2/6
44 Ashton Lee So Dublin 10:43.87 5:24 11/31 11/31 2/6
45 Aryam Chhazal Dougherty Valley 10:44.15 5:24
46 Reid Burford Benicia 10:45.39 5:24
47 Jaden Valle Jr Dublin 10:46.64 5:25 12/31 12/31 2/6
48 Bradford Martin Campolindo 10:46.9 5:25
49 Nicolas Campos Ygnacio Valley 10:47.04 5:25
50 Alec Driver Campolindo 10:48.5 5:26
51 Calder Severson San Ramon Valley 10:49.34 5:26
52 Justin Tan So Dublin 10:51.37 5:27 13/31 13/31 2/5
53 Daniel Stern San Ramon Valley 10:54.83 5:29
54 Evan Yabu Campolindo 10:56.44 5:30
55 Nile Desta Sr Dublin 10:57.25 5:30 14/31 14/31 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
56 Arvind Kumar Jr Dublin 10:58.14 5:31 15/31 15/31 2/5
57 Alex Clare Campolindo 10:58.36 5:31
58 Miguel Endaya So Dublin 10:59.09 5:31 16/31 16/31 2/5
59 Jackson Yacullo Benicia 11:04.16 5:34
60 Peter Davis San Ramon Valley 11:08.84 5:36
61 Advait Jagannathan Fr Dublin 11:09.54 5:36 17/31 17/31 2/4
62 Isaac Jensen Berean Christian 11:10.23 5:37
63 Brian Torres Concord 11:11.52 5:37
64 Diego Mack San Ramon Valley 11:12.29 5:38
65 Francis Elises So Dublin 11:16.21 5:40 18/31 18/31 2/4
66 Hardesty Dolge Campolindo 11:18.27 5:41
67 Andrew Szerdy Piedmont 11:19.11 5:41
68 Blake Webster Campolindo 11:19.75 5:42
69 Marcus Morales Berean Christian 11:20.47 5:42
70 Braeden Morrissey So Dublin 11:23.04 5:43 19/31 19/31 2/4
71 John Halstead Campolindo 11:23.78 5:44
72 Jack Stein Piedmont 11:26.16 5:45
73 Alika Rosales Benicia 11:28.69 5:46
74 Brandon Simpson Concord 11:29.6 5:47
75 Madhav Patel San Ramon Valley 11:32.82 5:48
76 Alexander Martinez So Dublin 11:32.83 5:48 20/31 20/31 2/3
77 Brian To Sr Dublin 11:34.66 5:49 21/31 21/31 2/3
78 Michael Leung Sr Dublin 11:34.68 5:49 22/31 22/31 1/3
79 Eric Lin Dougherty Valley 11:34.68 5:49
80 Griffin King San Ramon Valley 11:35.49 5:49
81 Jacob Lum Dougherty Valley 11:35.83 5:50
82 Carson Foster San Ramon Valley 11:36.5 5:50
83 Keanu Wang Campolindo 11:37.87 5:51
84 Brian Lin Sr Dublin 11:38.5 5:51 23/31 23/31 1/3
85 Aaron Lescure San Ramon Valley 11:41.44 5:52
86 Adam Adas Dougherty Valley 11:41.55 5:53
87 Mark Sapugay So Dublin 11:42.13 5:53 24/31 24/31 1/3
88 Alex Ware Piedmont 11:42.73 5:53
89 Carson Boone Campolindo 11:48.2 5:56
90 Santiago Lazarczyk Piedmont 11:51.29 5:57
91 Michael Wen Campolindo 11:52.26 5:58
92 Austin Boyle San Ramon Valley 11:53.19 5:58
93 Conor Kim Piedmont 11:54.18 5:59
94 Drew Decanay Piedmont 11:55.46 6:00
95 Justin Wang Campolindo 11:55.49 6:00
96 Joey Anderson Concord 11:56.89 6:00
97 Matthew Riordan Piedmont 11:57.9 6:01
98 Isaac Salisbury Dougherty Valley 11:59.35 6:01
99 Thomas Singh Campolindo 11:59.53 6:02
100 Andrew Evans Berean Christian 12:00.27 6:02
101 Josh Fordelon Campolindo 12:01.56 6:03
102 James Kao Jr Dublin 12:02.82 6:03 25/31 25/31 2/3
103 Grayden Bruschke San Ramon Valley 12:03.39 6:04
104 Joah Siegel San Ramon Valley 12:05.58 6:05
105 Brandon Maskey Fr Dublin 12:07.9 6:06 26/31 26/31 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
106 William Hromyk San Ramon Valley 12:08.06 6:06
107 Cameron Kochaphum Berean Christian 12:08.71 6:06
108 Farron Lourens Fr Dublin 12:08.99 6:06 27/31 27/31 2/3
109 Harsh Singh San Ramon Valley 12:09.57 6:07
110 Sean Martin San Ramon Valley 12:09.62 6:07
111 Isaac Jamgotchian Campolindo 12:10.26 6:07
112 Jerry Xu Campolindo 12:11.66 6:08
113 Christian Taylor Piedmont 12:12.31 6:08
114 Jaiden Abulencia San Ramon Valley 12:12.35 6:08
115 Patrick-Bruce Sargent Jr Dublin 12:13.62 6:09 28/31 28/31 2/3
116 Dominic Fernandes San Ramon Valley 12:15.81 6:10
117 Mason Hauck San Ramon Valley 12:16.25 6:10
118 Quincy Munyan Piedmont 12:16.38 6:10
119 Evan Bellig Berean Christian 12:17.12 6:10
120 Ryan Lu So Dublin 12:21.29 6:13 29/31 29/31 2/3
121 Zachary Dahl Concord 12:23.54 6:14
122 Ethan Cho Campolindo 12:25.25 6:14
123 Benjamin Blanch San Ramon Valley 12:25.26 6:15
124 Tyler Pollak San Ramon Valley 12:27.43 6:16
125 Ivan Hernandez Ygnacio Valley 12:27.91 6:16
126 Wesley Jeng Piedmont 12:29.82 6:17
127 Yaniv Gottlib Dougherty Valley 12:31.78 6:18
128 Patrick Pena San Ramon Valley 12:32.89 6:18
129 Karandeep Kawatra Jr Dublin 12:33.32 6:19 30/31 30/31 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
130 Aidan Legaria Berean Christian 12:34.22 6:19
131 Spencer Johnson Berean Christian 12:34.81 6:19
132 Justin Katter Piedmont 12:36.39 6:20
133 Evan Lewis Concord 12:37.46 6:21
134 Jonathan Der San Ramon Valley 12:38.16 6:21
135 Connor Mcghee Campolindo 12:40.89 6:22
136 Colby Redmond San Ramon Valley 12:40.92 6:22
137 Joshua Partridge San Ramon Valley 12:42.17 6:23
138 William Crockett San Ramon Valley 12:50.57 6:27
139 Haik Kibarian Piedmont 12:53.61 6:29
140 Jack Williams Campolindo 12:55.05 6:29
141 Rowan Speckman Campolindo 12:55.66 6:30
142 Logan Pressley San Ramon Valley 12:55.97 6:30
143 Nick Hagen San Ramon Valley 13:02.16 6:33
144 Benjamin French Berean Christian 13:02.24 6:33
145 Zachary Sonnleitner San Ramon Valley 13:06.18 6:35
146 Eric Godfrey Sr Dublin 13:06.41 6:35 31/31 31/31 2/3
147 Kevin Blodgett Piedmont 13:06.94 6:35
148 Jackson Decker San Ramon Valley 13:08.74 6:36
149 Andrew Edgren San Ramon Valley 13:09.42 6:37
150 Hajime Sano Piedmont 13:12.43 6:38
151 Luke Wessel Berean Christian 13:13.75 6:39
152 Landon Chen Berean Christian 13:16.59 6:40
153 Tailor Kaishahmed Ygnacio Valley 13:19.97 6:42
154 Ansel Severson San Ramon Valley 13:23.29 6:44
155 Tai Lee Campolindo 13:29.89 6:47
156 Adrian Ferretiz Concord 13:33.66 6:49
157 Daniel Bauman San Ramon Valley 13:47.96 6:56
158 Alex Pearlstein San Ramon Valley 13:49.7 6:57
159 Toby Barton Campolindo 13:49.78 6:57
160 Bradley Morris Berean Christian 13:50.43 6:57
161 Kyle Haydon San Ramon Valley 13:55.22 7:00
162 Heesoo Shin Berean Christian 14:03.85 7:04
163 Darius Newman Berean Christian 14:26.74 7:16
164 Shaan Tirmizi San Ramon Valley 14:28.36 7:16
165 Jack Blodgett Piedmont 14:32.88 7:19
166 Tommy-joe Phelan Berean Christian 14:34.42 7:19
167 Matthew Lai San Ramon Valley 14:36.36 7:20
168 Casey Dow Campolindo 14:53.38 7:29
169 Caleb Webb Berean Christian 14:56.62 7:31
170 Joey Ralston Berean Christian 15:20.7 7:43
171 Roan Kammerer Berean Christian 15:29.4 7:47
172 William Luo San Ramon Valley 15:30.84 7:48
173 Kyle Moe Campolindo 15:50.53 7:58
174 Logan Monahan Berean Christian 16:01.96 8:03
175 Jose Plascencia Ygnacio Valley 16:07.91 8:06
176 Kevin Ma Campolindo 16:22.92 8:14
177 James Tang Campolindo 16:25.81 8:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Open 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
48:42
9:44
4:54
27 Alexander Lodewick
-
9:35
4:49
1
Dylan Gunn
-
9:35
4:49
2
Dylan Cronin
-
9:37
4:50
3
Marco Chao
-
9:58
5:00
10
Owen Lekki
-
9:58
5:01
11
Dylan Mitchley
-
10:00
5:02
12
Owen Hunger
-
10:10
5:06
17
2 James Logan
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:33
49:17
9:51
4:57
50 Yadvinder Grewal
-
9:38
4:51
4
Luke Fewx
-
9:41
4:52
6
Jaskaran Mohem
-
9:44
4:53
7
Michael Chadwick
-
10:03
5:03
14
Joseph Moran
-
10:11
5:07
19
Mason Oania
-
10:12
5:08
20
Jackson Harper
-
10:12
5:08
21
3 Dougherty Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:48
50:25
10:05
5:04
78 Ashraf Abdelmagid
-
9:39
4:51
5
Shane Badcock
-
9:52
4:57
8
Chinmaya Salinamakki
-
10:09
5:06
16
Sanath Pai
-
10:20
5:11
24
Andrew Richards
-
10:27
5:15
25
Dhemath Reddy
-
10:32
5:18
28
Aryam Chhazal
-
10:44
5:24
32
4 Dublin
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:13
50:48
10:10
5:06
91 Diego Munoz Arroyo
Fr
10:02
5:03
13
Darren Furtado
Sr
10:08
5:06
15
Tanish Kumar
Jr
10:10
5:07
18
Suvan Shangle
So
10:13
5:08
22
Vincent Giannini
So
10:15
5:09
23
Adrian Tran
So
10:29
5:16
26
Sharvin Manjrekar
So
10:30
5:16
27
5 San Ramon Valley
9-8-6-6-5
Gap: 0:43
55:38
11:08
5:35
188 Calder Severson
-
10:49
5:26
34
Daniel Stern
-
10:55
5:29
35
Peter Davis
-
11:09
5:36
36
Diego Mack
-
11:12
5:38
39
Madhav Patel
-
11:33
5:48
44
Griffin King
-
11:35
5:49
45
Carson Foster
-
11:37
5:50
46
6 Concord
4-5-5-5-6
Gap: 2:27
56:58
11:24
5:44
196 Diego Huerta
-
9:57
5:00
9
Brian Torres
-
11:12
5:37
38
Brandon Simpson
-
11:30
5:47
43
Joey Anderson
-
11:57
6:00
51
Zachary Dahl
-
12:24
6:14
55
Evan Lewis
-
12:37
6:21
58
Adrian Ferretiz
-
13:34
6:49
60
7 Piedmont
8-9-8-7-7
Gap: 1:16
56:55
11:23
5:43
208 Collin Mortimer
-
10:35
5:19
31
Andrew Szerdy
-
11:19
5:41
40
Jack Stein
-
11:26
5:45
42
Alex Ware
-
11:43
5:53
47
Santiago Lazarczyk
-
11:51
5:57
48
Conor Kim
-
11:54
5:59
49
Drew Decanay
-
11:55
6:00
50
8 Berean Christian
7-7-7-7-8
Gap: 1:34
57:15
11:27
5:45
213 Ryan Johnstone
-
10:35
5:19
30
Isaac Jensen
-
11:10
5:37
37
Marcus Morales
-
11:20
5:42
41
Andrew Evans
-
12:00
6:02
52
Cameron Kochaphum
-
12:09
6:06
53
Evan Bellig
-
12:17
6:10
54
Aidan Legaria
-
12:34
6:19
57
9 Ygnacio Valley
6-6-9-9-9
Gap: 5:33
63:18
12:40
6:22
238 Aidan Donovan
-
10:35
5:19
29
Nicolas Campos
-
10:47
5:25
33
Ivan Hernandez
-
12:28
6:16
56
Tailor Kaishahmed
-
13:20
6:42
59
Jose Plascencia
-
16:08
8:06
61








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
50:53
10:11
5:07
15 Dylan Mitchley
-
10:00
5:02
1
Owen Hunger
-
10:10
5:06
2
Rhys Pullen
-
10:13
5:08
3
Jack Pieper
-
10:14
5:09
4
Sam Smith
-
10:16
5:09
5
Vishal Lashkari
-
10:24
5:13
6
Easton Means
-
10:26
5:14
7
2 Dublin
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:12
52:53
10:35
5:19
53 Adrian Tran
So
10:29
5:16
8
Sharvin Manjrekar
So
10:30
5:16
9
Conor Woofter
Jr
10:35
5:19
11
Aristoteles Stassinopoulo
Sr
10:38
5:21
12
Gage Vickers
Jr
10:41
5:22
13
Ashton Lee
So
10:44
5:24
14
Jaden Valle
Jr
10:47
5:25
16
3 Dougherty Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:09
56:08
11:14
5:39
83 Dhemath Reddy
-
10:32
5:18
10
Aryam Chhazal
-
10:44
5:24
15
Eric Lin
-
11:35
5:49
17
Jacob Lum
-
11:36
5:50
19
Adam Adas
-
11:42
5:53
22
Isaac Salisbury
-
11:59
6:01
27
Yaniv Gottlib
-
12:32
6:18
35
4 San Ramon Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:28
58:50
11:46
5:55
110 Griffin King
-
11:35
5:49
18
Carson Foster
-
11:37
5:50
20
Aaron Lescure
-
11:41
5:52
21
Austin Boyle
-
11:53
5:58
23
Grayden Bruschke
-
12:03
6:04
28
Joah Siegel
-
12:06
6:05
29
William Hromyk
-
12:08
6:06
30
5 Piedmont
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:22
60:16
12:03
6:03
138 Conor Kim
-
11:54
5:59
24
Drew Decanay
-
11:55
6:00
25
Matthew Riordan
-
11:58
6:01
26
Christian Taylor
-
12:12
6:08
31
Quincy Munyan
-
12:16
6:10
32
Wesley Jeng
-
12:30
6:17
34
Justin Katter
-
12:36
6:20
38
6 Berean Christian
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:57
63:42
12:44
6:24
185 Evan Bellig
-
12:17
6:10
33
Aidan Legaria
-
12:34
6:19
36
Spencer Johnson
-
12:35
6:19
37
Benjamin French
-
13:02
6:33
39
Luke Wessel
-
13:14
6:39
40
Landon Chen
-
13:17
6:40
41
Bradley Morris
-
13:50
6:57
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
52:40
10:32
5:18
17 Vishal Lashkari
-
10:24
5:13
1
Easton Means
-
10:26
5:14
2
Finn Jordan
-
10:31
5:17
3
Alan Pierrat
-
10:33
5:18
4
Bradford Martin
-
10:47
5:25
7
Alec Driver
-
10:49
5:26
8
Evan Yabu
-
10:56
5:30
10
2 Dublin
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:14
54:17
10:51
5:27
43 Ashton Lee
So
10:44
5:24
5
Jaden Valle
Jr
10:47
5:25
6
Justin Tan
So
10:51
5:27
9
Nile Desta
Sr
10:57
5:30
11
Arvind Kumar
Jr
10:58
5:31
12
Miguel Endaya
So
10:59
5:31
13
Advait Jagannathan
Fr
11:10
5:36
14
3 San Ramon Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:07
60:45
12:09
6:06
85 Joah Siegel
-
12:06
6:05
15
William Hromyk
-
12:08
6:06
16
Harsh Singh
-
12:10
6:07
17
Sean Martin
-
12:10
6:07
18
Jaiden Abulencia
-
12:12
6:08
19
Dominic Fernandes
-
12:16
6:10
20
Mason Hauck
-
12:16
6:10
21
4 Piedmont
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:43
64:19
12:52
6:28
120 Wesley Jeng
-
12:30
6:17
22
Justin Katter
-
12:36
6:20
23
Haik Kibarian
-
12:54
6:29
24
Kevin Blodgett
-
13:07
6:35
25
Hajime Sano
-
13:12
6:38
26
Jack Blodgett
-
14:33
7:19
31




5 Berean Christian
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:18
70:12
14:02
7:03
146 Landon Chen
-
13:17
6:40
27
Bradley Morris
-
13:50
6:57
28
Heesoo Shin
-
14:04
7:04
29
Darius Newman
-
14:27
7:16
30
Tommy-joe Phelan
-
14:34
7:19
32
Caleb Webb
-
14:57
7:31
33
Joey Ralston
-
15:21
7:43
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
55:21
11:04
5:34
21 Alec Driver
-
10:49
5:26
1
Evan Yabu
-
10:56
5:30
2
Alex Clare
-
10:58
5:31
3
Hardesty Dolge
-
11:18
5:41
7
Blake Webster
-
11:20
5:42
8
John Halstead
-
11:24
5:44
10
Keanu Wang
-
11:38
5:51
14
2 Dublin
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:34
56:21
11:16
5:40
35 Miguel Endaya
So
10:59
5:31
4
Advait Jagannathan
Fr
11:10
5:36
5
Francis Elises
So
11:16
5:40
6
Braeden Morrissey
So
11:23
5:43
9
Alexander Martinez
So
11:33
5:48
11
Brian To
Sr
11:35
5:49
12
Michael Leung
Sr
11:35
5:49
13
3 San Ramon Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:17
61:58
12:24
6:14
85 Dominic Fernandes
-
12:16
6:10
15
Mason Hauck
-
12:16
6:10
16
Benjamin Blanch
-
12:25
6:15
17
Tyler Pollak
-
12:27
6:16
18
Patrick Pena
-
12:33
6:18
19
Jonathan Der
-
12:38
6:21
20
Colby Redmond
-
12:41
6:22
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dublin
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
58:33
11:43
5:53
28 Brian To
Sr
11:35
5:49
2
Michael Leung
Sr
11:35
5:49
3
Brian Lin
Sr
11:39
5:51
5
Mark Sapugay
So
11:42
5:53
6
James Kao
Jr
12:03
6:03
12
Brandon Maskey
Fr
12:08
6:06
13
Farron Lourens
Fr
12:09
6:06
14
2 Campolindo
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:32
58:38
11:44
5:54
29 John Halstead
-
11:24
5:44
1
Keanu Wang
-
11:38
5:51
4
Carson Boone
-
11:48
5:56
7
Michael Wen
-
11:52
5:58
8
Justin Wang
-
11:55
6:00
9
Thomas Singh
-
12:00
6:02
10
Josh Fordelon
-
12:02
6:03
11
3 San Ramon Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:18
63:48
12:46
6:25
85 Jonathan Der
-
12:38
6:21
15
Colby Redmond
-
12:41
6:22
16
Joshua Partridge
-
12:42
6:23
17
William Crockett
-
12:51
6:27
18
Logan Pressley
-
12:56
6:30
19
Nick Hagen
-
13:02
6:33
20
Zachary Sonnleitner
-
13:06
6:35
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
60:48
12:10
6:07
23 Thomas Singh
-
12:00
6:02
1
Josh Fordelon
-
12:02
6:03
2
Isaac Jamgotchian
-
12:10
6:07
5
Jerry Xu
-
12:12
6:08
6
Ethan Cho
-
12:25
6:14
9
Connor Mcghee
-
12:41
6:22
11
Jack Williams
-
12:55
6:29
12
2 Dublin
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:25
61:25
12:17
6:10
32 Brandon Maskey
Fr
12:08
6:06
3
Farron Lourens
Fr
12:09
6:06
4
Patrick-Bruce Sargent
Jr
12:14
6:09
7
Ryan Lu
So
12:21
6:13
8
Karandeep Kawatra
Jr
12:33
6:19
10
Eric Godfrey
Sr
13:06
6:35
15




3 San Ramon Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:21
65:50
13:10
6:37
78 Nick Hagen
-
13:02
6:33
13
Zachary Sonnleitner
-
13:06
6:35
14
Jackson Decker
-
13:09
6:36
16
Andrew Edgren
-
13:09
6:37
17
Ansel Severson
-
13:23
6:44
18
Daniel Bauman
-
13:48
6:56
19
Alex Pearlstein
-
13:50
6:57
20
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.