St. Francis Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/26/09

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Dyer, Camille So V 21:26 6:55 3.1 53/183 3/7 3/7 8/28
Haworth, Moriah Sr V 21:33 6:57 3.1 60/183 4/7 4/7 3/28
Klas, Allison Fr V 22:16 7:11 3.1 87/183 5/7 5/7 8/26
Lackner, Kim Fr V 23:46 7:40 3.1 143/183 6/7 6/7 14/22
May, Maureen Sr V 19:53 6:25 3.1 10/183 1/7 1/7 10/32
Vollmer, Shelby Jr V 23:49 7:41 3.1 145/183 7/7 7/7 9/16
Willett, April So V 20:08 6:30 3.1 12/183 2/7 2/7 1/31
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/26 105:16
2:23
3.1 6:47 6:25 7:11 205 6:35 Maureen May (8), April Willett (10), Camille Dyer (49), Moriah Haworth (56), Allison Klas (82)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Julie Nacouzi Jr NCS MONTGOMERY NCS 17:55 5:47
2 Karlie Garcia Fr SJS OAKMONT SJS 18:30 5:58
3 Alycia Cridebring Sr NCS COLLEGE PARK NCS 18:44 6:03
4 Lauren Croshaw So CCS ARAGON CCS 19:13 6:12
5 Kody Ann Atkins So NS CHICO NS 19:19 6:14
6 Erin Hicks Sr CCS LOS ALTOS CCS 19:25 6:16
7 Caroline Wu Sr UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS 19:44 6:22
8 Madison Nocon So SDS STEELE CANYON SDS 19:48 6:23
9 Rachel Hinds Jr CCS ST. IGNATIUS CCS 19:52 6:25
10 Maureen May Sr St. Francis 19:53 6:25 1/7 1/7 10/32
11 Victoria Fernandez So N/A MOUNTAIN RIDGE N/A 20:05 6:29
12 April Willett So St. Francis 20:08 6:30 2/7 2/7 1/31
13 Brenna Phelps So N/A NORTH MEDFORD N/A 20:18 6:33
14 Amanda Costa So NS CHICO NS 20:21 6:34
15 Azure Grant Fr NS CHICO NS 20:21 6:34
16 Arianna Pascarella Sr SDS STEELE CANYON SDS 20:21 6:34
17 Katie Castro Jr CCS LOS GATOS CCS 20:23 6:35
18 Heidi Greenwood Fr SJS ROCKLIN SJS 20:25 6:35
19 Abbey Blake So CCS WESTMONT CCS 20:31 6:37
20 Sarah Litwiller Jr NCS CLAYTON VALLEY NCS 20:32 6:37
21 Kie Shidara Sr NCS COLLEGE PARK NCS 20:36 6:39
22 Elizabeth Bokum So SJS VACAVILLE SJS 20:37 6:39
23 Sarah Gallagher Sr NCS MONTGOMERY NCS 20:37 6:39
24 Marissa Buckley Jr NCS COLLEGE PARK NCS 20:41 6:40
25 Sierra Kennedy So SJS VACAVILLE SJS 20:44 6:41
26 Abby Otto Sr CCS ST. IGNATIUS CCS 20:45 6:42
27 Shidara Kazune So NCS COLLEGE PARK NCS 20:46 6:42
28 Morgan Healey Jr CCS ST.FRANCIS (MT.V) CCS 20:49 6:43
29 Amanda Garcia Jr SJS ATWATER SJS 20:49 6:43
30 Celina Vera So CS TULARE UNION CS 20:50 6:43
31 Allie Freed So UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS 20:54 6:45
32 Cindy Huang Jr CCS LYNBROOK CCS 20:56 6:45
33 Nyralee Chhotu So SJS OAKMONT SJS 20:56 6:45
34 Hunter Connell Sr NCS MONTGOMERY NCS 20:58 6:46
35 Shaelyn Silverman Fr CCS LYNBROOK CCS 21:01 6:47
36 Shannon Byrne Jr SS NEWBURY PARK SS 21:04 6:48
37 Jessica Skalet Jr SJS ROCKLIN SJS 21:05 6:48
38 Natalie Martineau Jr SJS VACAVILLE SJS 21:06 6:48
39 Madeline Roemer So CCS ST.FRANCIS (MT.V) CCS 21:07 6:49
40 Analy Nava Sr NS CHICO NS 21:08 6:49
41 Shona Hemmady So CCS CUPERTINO CCS 21:08 6:49
42 Heather Waldorf Jr NS CHICO NS 21:11 6:50
43 Chaudy Sotoudeh Sr CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW CCS 21:12 6:50
44 Annelise Brochier Sr CCS ST.FRANCIS (MT.V) CCS 21:14 6:51
45 Marina Ota Sr NCS COLLEGE PARK NCS 21:15 6:51
46 Alexandra Tate So NCS CLAYTON VALLEY NCS 21:16 6:52
47 Maggie Wiemeyer Sr N/A MOUNTAIN RIDGE N/A 21:17 6:52
48 Chelsey Harmeson Jr SDS STEELE CANYON SDS 21:19 6:53
49 Maya Desai Fr UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS 21:20 6:53
50 Kayla Knapp Sr CCS LOS GATOS CCS 21:22 6:54
51 Carly Miller Jr NCS SANTA ROSA NCS 21:23 6:54
52 Jennifer Zhu So N/A NORTH MEDFORD N/A 21:25 6:55
53 Camille Dyer So St. Francis 21:26 6:55 3/7 3/7 8/28
54 Sam Schuetz Jr CCS ST. IGNATIUS CCS 21:28 6:55
55 Kate Anvick Fr CCS CUPERTINO CCS 21:29 6:56
56 Melissa Del Bene Jr NCS CLAYTON VALLEY NCS 21:31 6:56
57 Kendall Stuscavage Fr NCS COLLEGE PARK NCS 21:31 6:56
58 Alex Prekeges Sr SJS ROCKLIN SJS 21:32 6:57
59 Emily Andrew So CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW CCS 21:32 6:57
60 Moriah Haworth Sr St. Francis 21:33 6:57 4/7 4/7 3/28
61 Ana Flores Sr SJS ROCKLIN SJS 21:34 6:57
62 Michelle Yee Sr CCS LYNBROOK CCS 21:36 6:58
63 Eva Herbst So NCS SANTA ROSA NCS 21:37 6:58
64 Melissa Iarocci Jr CCS LOS GATOS CCS 21:38 6:59
65 Christie Hendel Sr SDS STEELE CANYON SDS 21:38 6:59
66 Kelly Brooks Jr NCS SANTA ROSA NCS 21:39 6:59
67 Kai Muskat Jr SJS VACAVILLE SJS 21:41 7:00
68 Andrea Divok Sr UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS 21:42 7:00
69 Emily Schneider So CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW CCS 21:44 7:01
70 Emily Goldfield Fr NCS MONTGOMERY NCS 21:47 7:02
71 Ellie Quinby Jr UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS 21:48 7:02
72 Liana Meffert Jr NCS MONTGOMERY NCS 21:51 7:03
73 Brigitte Leblow Jr NCS CLAYTON VALLEY NCS 21:53 7:04
74 Mikaela Yerkes So SJS ROCKLIN SJS 21:53 7:04
75 Stephanie Sewell So CCS LOS GATOS CCS 21:53 7:04
76 Kylie Biondi Jr N/A NORTH MEDFORD N/A 21:55 7:04
77 Rocio Rodriguez Sr SJS ATWATER SJS 21:59 7:05
78 Lila Haba Fr CCS LYNBROOK CCS 22:00 7:06
79 Hannah Gusttafson Jr CCS LOS GATOS CCS 22:02 7:06
80 Lorena Reed So NS CHICO NS 22:03 7:07
81 Emily Rozga So NCS SANTA ROSA NCS 22:03 7:07
82 Tricia Kash So SJS VACAVILLE SJS 22:05 7:07
83 Julia Ribiero Fr N/A NORTH MEDFORD N/A 22:05 7:07
84 Anna Trejo So SS NOGALES SS 22:06 7:08
85 Emily Sitler Jr CCS ST.FRANCIS (MT.V) CCS 22:06 7:08
86 Alice Navarro Jr CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW CCS 22:13 7:10
87 Allison Klas Fr St. Francis 22:16 7:11 5/7 5/7 8/26
88 Lauren Tang Jr CCS LYNBROOK CCS 22:16 7:11
89 Rosalyn DiLillo Sr NCS SANTA ROSA NCS 22:17 7:11
90 Lauren Madigan Jr CCS ST.FRANCIS (MT.V) CCS 22:18 7:12
91 Maya Weigel Fr CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW CCS 22:18 7:12
92 Valerie Engel Sr SJS VACAVILLE SJS 22:19 7:12
93 Rebecca Leber Sr N/A MOUNTAIN RIDGE N/A 22:19 7:12
94 Kayla Mollon Sr SDS STEELE CANYON SDS 22:21 7:13
95 Rinoka Sato Fr CCS CUPERTINO CCS 22:22 7:13
96 Marina Lecoeuche So NCS SANTA ROSA NCS 22:26 7:14
97 Tanner Martin Jr CS TULARE UNION CS 22:28 7:15
98 Zareh McClure Fr N/A NORTH MEDFORD N/A 22:29 7:15
99 Vivian Chan So CCS LYNBROOK CCS 22:30 7:15
100 Lydia Vieraitis So CCS LOS ALTOS CCS 22:31 7:16
101 Linsey Ploshay So CCS WESTMONT CCS 22:32 7:16
102 Averi Gerberding Sr SJS ROCKLIN SJS 22:33 7:16
103 Cassidy Heckman So SJS ATWATER SJS 22:33 7:16
104 Yesenia Romero Fr SS ARROYO GRANDE SS 22:35 7:17
105 Kim Kabluyen Fr SS SULTANA H.S. SS 22:36 7:17
106 Amanda Trecartin Jr SS ARROYO GRANDE SS 22:37 7:18
107 Kara Trammell Jr CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW CCS 22:39 7:18
108 Kelli Carlucci Jr SS SULTANA H.S. SS 22:40 7:19
109 Alisha Garcia So SS ARROYO GRANDE SS 22:41 7:19
110 Nicole Ehman So SJS VACAVILLE SJS 22:42 7:19
111 Jessica Alderete Jr NCS CLAYTON VALLEY NCS 22:43 7:20
112 Becca Dobyns Jr CCS LOS GATOS CCS 22:46 7:21
113 Asmita Deswall Sr CS TULARE UNION CS 22:47 7:21
114 Ashley Tallon Sr CS TULARE UNION CS 22:48 7:21
115 Breanna Pyper So N/A NORTH MEDFORD N/A 22:49 7:22
116 Mara McKown Fr CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW CCS 22:52 7:23
117 Emily Tatum Sr CCS ST. IGNATIUS CCS 22:55 7:24
118 Megan Mayhew So NCS CLAYTON VALLEY NCS 22:55 7:24
119 Marissa Romeri So SJS ROCKLIN SJS 22:57 7:24
120 Zora Thomas Jr NS CHICO NS 22:58 7:25
121 Kristen Bryson Sr CCS LYNBROOK CCS 23:00 7:25
122 Amanda Schallert Jr CCS ST. IGNATIUS CCS 23:02 7:26
123 Justine Capoot So SJS WILL C. WOOD SJS 23:03 7:26
124 Georgia Cambra So SJS OAKMONT SJS 23:04 7:26
125 Margret Wang Sr UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS 23:05 7:27
126 Melissa Hansen So NCS RANCHO COTATE NCS 23:09 7:28
127 Collette Wilcox Jr SJS ATWATER SJS 23:11 7:29
128 Johana Menesez Fr CS TULARE UNION CS 23:11 7:29
129 Toni Salvitti So SJS FAIRFIELD SJS 23:12 7:29
130 Evvy Archibald So NCS SANTA ROSA NCS 23:14 7:30
131 Kristin Wong Sr CCS CUPERTINO CCS 23:16 7:30
132 Brianna Coston Jr SDS STEELE CANYON SDS 23:17 7:31
133 Kelsey Gallagher Sr NCS COLLEGE PARK NCS 23:18 7:31
134 Cloe Scolari Fr CCS LOS GATOS CCS 23:19 7:31
135 Jacquelyn Urbina Jr CCS ST. IGNATIUS CCS 23:22 7:32
136 Sophia Steffens So CCS LOS ALTOS CCS 23:26 7:34
137 Shaheen Essabhoy Fr CCS PALO ALTO CCS 23:31 7:35
138 Amanda Haack So SJS OAKMONT SJS 23:38 7:37
139 Erin Gove So SJS WILL C. WOOD SJS 23:39 7:38
140 Brooke Ranes Jr SS ARROYO GRANDE SS 23:40 7:38
141 Stephany Uriostegui Sr SJS ATWATER SJS 23:44 7:39
142 Karla Estudillo So SS SULTANA H.S. SS 23:46 7:40
143 Kim Lackner Fr St. Francis 23:46 7:40 6/7 6/7 14/22
144 Anessa Gaur So CCS WESTMONT CCS 23:47 7:40
145 Shelby Vollmer Jr St. Francis 23:49 7:41 7/7 7/7 9/16
146 Bridget Sullivan Jr CCS ST. IGNATIUS CCS 23:50 7:41
147 Susan La Fr CCS CUPERTINO CCS 23:58 7:44
148 Colette Pierce So CS TULARE UNION CS 23:59 7:44
149 Corrina Cluckey So N/A MOUNTAIN RIDGE N/A 23:59 7:44
150 Kylie Herlihy Fr SS ARROYO GRANDE SS 24:00 7:45
151 Natasha Haris Sr CCS PALO ALTO CCS 24:01 7:45
152 Katelynn Elliott So SJS WILL C. WOOD SJS 24:05 7:46
153 Kirstyn Goodman N/A MOUNTAIN RIDGE N/A 24:07 7:47
154 Elizabeth Lowe So N/A MOUNTAIN RIDGE N/A 24:10 7:48
155 Baylee Hearns Sr N/A NORTH MEDFORD N/A 24:26 7:53
156 Nadia Ahmed Sr CCS PALO ALTO CCS 24:31 7:55
157 Cassandra Castro So SS SULTANA H.S. SS 24:37 7:56
158 Cynthia Loayza Jr CCS WESTMONT CCS 24:38 7:57
159 Ashley Puccetti Jr NCS RANCHO COTATE NCS 24:38 7:57
160 Daisy Martinez Sr SJS ATWATER SJS 24:48 8:00
161 Diana Chou Sr CCS LOS ALTOS CCS 24:48 8:00
162 Susana Gutierrez Sr SJS ATWATER SJS 25:00 8:04
163 Haley Tallon Sr CS TULARE UNION CS 25:01 8:04
164 Susan Heinselman Jr CCS PALO ALTO CCS 25:02 8:05
165 Lauren Safai So CCS LOS ALTOS CCS 25:17 8:09
166 Sarah Garcia So NCS RANCHO COTATE NCS 25:21 8:11
167 Karen Medina So SJS FAIRFIELD SJS 25:22 8:11
168 Jordan Hish Fr SJS WILL C. WOOD SJS 25:29 8:13
169 Shannon Pitman Fr NCS RANCHO COTATE NCS 25:39 8:16
170 Kaylan Madson So CCS WESTMONT CCS 25:47 8:19
171 Remington George Fr SJS WILL C. WOOD SJS 25:50 8:20
172 Leah Rosner So N/A MOUNTAIN RIDGE N/A 25:53 8:21
173 Maryssa Sklaroff Fr CCS PALO ALTO CCS 25:56 8:22
174 Ashley Pitman Jr NCS RANCHO COTATE NCS 26:01 8:24
175 Natalie Campbell So SS NOGALES SS 26:26 8:32
176 Serina Rye So CCS LOS ALTOS CCS 26:28 8:32
177 Nikki Stokman Fr CCS ARAGON CCS 26:30 8:33
178 Lauren Kim So CCS LOS ALTOS CCS 26:39 8:36
179 Emy Kelty So CCS PALO ALTO CCS 26:43 8:37
180 Christina Winn So CCS WESTMONT CCS 26:44 8:37
181 Ashlee Moore Sr NCS RANCHO COTATE NCS 27:41 8:56
182 Allie Essert Jr SJS WILL C. WOOD SJS 29:25 9:29
183 Pamela Phan Jr CCS WESTMONT CCS 32:40 10:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 NS CHICO NS
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:52
102:20
20:28
6:36
102 Kody Ann Atkins
So
19:19
6:14
3
Amanda Costa
So
20:21
6:34
12
Azure Grant
Fr
20:21
6:34
13
Analy Nava
Sr
21:08
6:49
36
Heather Waldorf
Jr
21:11
6:50
38
Lorena Reed
So
22:03
7:07
76
Zora Thomas
Jr
22:58
7:25
113
2 NCS COLLEGE PARK NCS
2-4-2-2-2
Gap: 2:31
102:02
20:24
6:35
109 Alycia Cridebri
Sr
18:44
6:03
2
Kie Shidara
Sr
20:36
6:39
19
Marissa Buckley
Jr
20:41
6:40
22
Shidara Kazune
So
20:46
6:42
25
Marina Ota
Sr
21:15
6:51
41
Kendall Stuscava
Fr
21:31
6:56
53
Kelsey Gallaghe
Sr
23:18
7:31
124
3 NCS MONTGOMERY NCS
1-5-3-3-3
Gap: 3:56
103:08
20:38
6:39
187 Julie Nacouzi
Jr
17:55
5:47
1
Sarah Gallaghe
Sr
20:37
6:39
21
Hunter Connell
Sr
20:58
6:46
31
Emily Goldfiel
Fr
21:47
7:02
66
Liana Meffert
Jr
21:51
7:03
68








4 St. Francis
8-2-5-4-4
Gap: 2:23
105:16
21:03
6:47
205 Maureen May
Sr
19:53
6:25
8
April Willett
So
20:08
6:30
10
Camille Dyer
So
21:26
6:55
49
Moriah Haworth
Sr
21:33
6:57
56
Allison Klas
Fr
22:16
7:11
82
Kim Lackner
Fr
23:46
7:40
132
Shelby Vollmer
Jr
23:49
7:41
134
5 UNIVERSITY IRVINE SS
5-7-7-7-5
Gap: 2:04
105:28
21:06
6:48
210 Caroline Wu
Sr
19:44
6:22
5
Allie Freed
So
20:54
6:45
29
Maya Desai
Fr
21:20
6:53
45
Andrea Divok
Sr
21:42
7:00
64
Ellie Quinby
Jr
21:48
7:02
67
Margret Wang
Sr
23:05
7:27
117




6 SDS STEELE CANYON SDS
6-3-4-5-6
Gap: 2:33
105:27
21:05
6:48
214 Madison Nocon
So
19:48
6:23
6
Arianna Pascarel
Sr
20:21
6:34
14
Chelsey Harmeson
Jr
21:19
6:53
44
Christie Hendel
Sr
21:38
6:59
61
Kayla Mollon
Sr
22:21
7:13
89
Brianna Coston
Jr
23:17
7:31
123




7 SJS VACAVILLE SJS
15-8-6-6-7
Gap: 1:28
106:13
21:15
6:51
218 Elizabet Bokum
So
20:37
6:39
20
Sierra Kennedy
So
20:44
6:41
23
Natalie Martinea
Jr
21:06
6:48
34
Kai Muskat
Jr
21:41
7:00
63
Tricia Kash
So
22:05
7:07
78
Valerie Engel
Sr
22:19
7:12
87
Nicole Ehman
So
22:42
7:19
103
8 SJS ROCKLIN SJS
12-9-10-8-8
Gap: 1:28
106:29
21:18
6:52
230 Heidi Greenwoo
Fr
20:25
6:35
16
Jessica Skalet
Jr
21:05
6:48
33
Alex Prekeges
Sr
21:32
6:57
54
Ana Flores
Sr
21:34
6:57
57
Mikaela Yerkes
So
21:53
7:04
70
Averi Gerberdi
Sr
22:33
7:16
97
Marissa Romeri
So
22:57
7:24
112
9 CCS ST.FRANCIS (MT.V) CCS
16-13-9-9-9
Gap: 1:29
107:34
21:31
6:56
266 Morgan Healey
Jr
20:49
6:43
26
Madeline Roemer
So
21:07
6:49
35
Annelise Brochier
Sr
21:14
6:51
40
Emily Sitler
Jr
22:06
7:08
80
Lauren Madigan
Jr
22:18
7:12
85








10 CCS LOS GATOS CCS
11-13-13-12-10
Gap: 1:39
107:18
21:28
6:55
267 Katie Castro
Jr
20:23
6:35
15
Kayla Knapp
Sr
21:22
6:54
46
Melissa Iarocci
Jr
21:38
6:59
60
Stephani Sewell
So
21:53
7:04
71
Hannah Gusttafs
Jr
22:02
7:06
75
Becca Dobyns
Jr
22:46
7:21
105
Cloe Scolari
Fr
23:19
7:31
125
11 CCS LYNBROOK CCS
19-15-12-13-11
Gap: 1:20
107:49
21:34
6:57
277 Cindy Huang
Jr
20:56
6:45
30
Shaelyn Silverma
Fr
21:01
6:47
32
Michelle Yee
Sr
21:36
6:58
58
Lila Haba
Fr
22:00
7:06
74
Lauren Tang
Jr
22:16
7:11
83
Vivian Chan
So
22:30
7:15
94
Kristen Bryson
Sr
23:00
7:25
114
12 NCS CLAYTON VALLEY NCS
14-12-11-9-12
Gap: 2:11
107:55
21:35
6:58
285 Sarah Litwille
Jr
20:32
6:37
18
Alexandr Tate
So
21:16
6:52
42
Melissa Del Bene
Jr
21:31
6:56
52
Brigitte Leblow
Jr
21:53
7:04
69
Jessica Alderete
Jr
22:43
7:20
104
Megan Mayhew
So
22:55
7:24
111




13 N/A NORTH MEDFORD N/A
10-11-14-14-13
Gap: 2:11
108:12
21:38
6:59
303 Brenna Phelps
So
20:18
6:33
11
Jennifer Zhu
So
21:25
6:55
48
Kylie Biondi
Jr
21:55
7:04
72
Julia Ribiero
Fr
22:05
7:07
79
Zareh McClure
Fr
22:29
7:15
93
Breanna Pyper
So
22:49
7:22
108
Baylee Hearns
Sr
24:26
7:53
144
14 CCS ST. IGNATIUS CCS
7-6-8-11-14
Gap: 3:10
108:02
21:36
6:58
306 Rachel Hinds
Jr
19:52
6:25
7
Abby Otto
Sr
20:45
6:42
24
Sam Schuetz
Jr
21:28
6:55
50
Emily Tatum
Sr
22:55
7:24
110
Amanda Schaller
Jr
23:02
7:26
115
Jacquely Urbina
Jr
23:22
7:32
126
Bridget Sullivan
Jr
23:50
7:41
135
15 CCS MOUNTAIN VIEW CCS
21-17-16-15-15
Gap: 1:06
108:59
21:48
7:02
326 Chaudy Sotoudeh
Sr
21:12
6:50
39
Emily Andrew
So
21:32
6:57
55
Emily Schneide
So
21:44
7:01
65
Alice Navarro
Jr
22:13
7:10
81
Maya Weigel
Fr
22:18
7:12
86
Kara Trammell
Jr
22:39
7:18
101
Mara McKown
Fr
22:52
7:23
109
16 NCS SANTA ROSA NCS
22-20-17-16-16
Gap: 0:54
108:59
21:48
7:02
329 Carly Miller
Jr
21:23
6:54
47
Eva Herbst
So
21:37
6:58
59
Kelly Brooks
Jr
21:39
6:59
62
Emily Rozga
So
22:03
7:07
77
Rosalyn DiLillo
Sr
22:17
7:11
84
Marina Lecoeuch
So
22:26
7:14
91
Evvy Archibal
So
23:14
7:30
121
17 N/A MOUNTAIN RIDGE N/A
9-10-15-17-17
Gap: 4:02
111:47
22:21
7:13
420 Victoria Fernande
So
20:05
6:29
9
Maggie Wiemeyer
Sr
21:17
6:52
43
Rebecca Leber
Sr
22:19
7:12
88
Corrina Cluckey
So
23:59
7:44
138
Kirstyn Goodman
-
24:07
7:47
142
Elizabet Lowe
So
24:10
7:48
143
Leah Rosner
So
25:53
8:21
159
18 CCS CUPERTINO CCS
20-16-18-18-18
Gap: 2:50
112:13
22:27
7:14
436 Shona Hemmady
So
21:08
6:49
37
Kate Anvick
Fr
21:29
6:56
51
Rinoka Sato
Fr
22:22
7:13
90
Kristin Wong
Sr
23:16
7:30
122
Susan La
Fr
23:58
7:44
136








19 SJS ATWATER SJS
17-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:55
112:16
22:27
7:15
448 Amanda Garcia
Jr
20:49
6:43
27
Rocio Rodrigue
Sr
21:59
7:05
73
Cassidy Heckman
So
22:33
7:16
98
Collette Wilcox
Jr
23:11
7:29
119
Stephany Uriosteg
Sr
23:44
7:39
131
Daisy Martinez
Sr
24:48
8:00
148
Susana Gutierre
Sr
25:00
8:04
150
20 CS TULARE UNION CS
18-22-20-20-20
Gap: 2:21
112:04
22:25
7:14
453 Celina Vera
So
20:50
6:43
28
Tanner Martin
Jr
22:28
7:15
92
Asmita Deswall
Sr
22:47
7:21
106
Ashley Tallon
Sr
22:48
7:21
107
Johana Menesez
Fr
23:11
7:29
120
Colette Pierce
So
23:59
7:44
137
Haley Tallon
Sr
25:01
8:04
151
21 CCS LOS ALTOS CCS
4-18-20-21-21
Gap: 5:52
115:27
23:05
7:27
528 Erin Hicks
Sr
19:25
6:16
4
Lydia Vieraiti
So
22:31
7:16
95
Sophia Steffens
So
23:26
7:34
127
Diana Chou
Sr
24:48
8:00
149
Lauren Safai
So
25:17
8:09
153
Serina Rye
So
26:28
8:32
162
Lauren Kim
So
26:39
8:36
163
22 CCS WESTMONT CCS
13-21-22-22-22
Gap: 5:16
117:15
23:27
7:34
549 Abbey Blake
So
20:31
6:37
17
Linsey Ploshay
So
22:32
7:16
96
Anessa Gaur
So
23:47
7:40
133
Cynthia Loayza
Jr
24:38
7:57
146
Kaylan Madson
So
25:47
8:19
157
Christin Winn
So
26:44
8:37
165
Pamela Phan
Jr
32:40
10:32
168
23 SS ARROYO GRANDE SS
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:25
115:33
23:07
7:27
570 Yesenia Romero
Fr
22:35
7:17
99
Amanda Trecarti
Jr
22:37
7:18
100
Alisha Garcia
So
22:41
7:19
102
Brooke Ranes
Jr
23:40
7:38
130
Kylie Herlihy
Fr
24:00
7:45
139








24 SJS WILL C. WOOD SJS
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 2:47
122:06
24:25
7:53
699 Justine Capoot
So
23:03
7:26
116
Erin Gove
So
23:39
7:38
129
Katelynn Elliott
So
24:05
7:46
141
Jordan Hish
Fr
25:29
8:13
155
Remingto George
Fr
25:50
8:20
158
Allie Essert
Jr
29:25
9:29
167




25 CCS PALO ALTO CCS
26-26-25-25-25
Gap: 2:25
123:01
24:36
7:56
725 Shaheen Essabhoy
Fr
23:31
7:35
128
Natasha Haris
Sr
24:01
7:45
140
Nadia Ahmed
Sr
24:31
7:55
145
Susan Heinselm
Jr
25:02
8:05
152
Maryssa Sklaroff
Fr
25:56
8:22
160
Emy Kelty
So
26:43
8:37
164




26 NCS RANCHO COTATE NCS
25-25-26-26-26
Gap: 2:52
124:48
24:58
8:03
736 Melissa Hansen
So
23:09
7:28
118
Ashley Puccetti
Jr
24:38
7:57
147
Sarah Garcia
So
25:21
8:11
154
Shannon Pitman
Fr
25:39
8:16
156
Ashley Pitman
Jr
26:01
8:24
161
Ashlee Moore
Sr
27:41
8:56
166




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.