St. Francis Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/23/09

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bauer, Rebecca Fr Fr 23:51 8:08 2.93 50/145 3/6 12/23 10/18
Brown, Mika Fr Fr 26:54 9:11 2.93 110/145 5/6 21/23 11/13
Burns, Justina Jr V 22:39 7:44 2.93 129/141 3/7 9/23 21/21
Burns, Lauren Sr V 25:57 8:51 2.93 140/141 6/7 16/23 18/18 25:51 25:51 25:51
Campbell, Leah So So 21:01 7:10 2.93 9/130 4/10 6/23 1/15 20:28 20:28 20:28
Diaz, Jessica So So 21:01 7:10 2.93 8/130 3/10 5/23 1/15 24:15
(3:14,13.3)
24:15
(3:14,13.3)
24:15
(3:14,13.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Dyer, Camille So So 20:30 7:00 2.93 3/130 2/10 3/23 1/20 21:36
(1:06,5.1)
21:36
(1:06,5.1)
21:36
(1:06,5.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Esparza, Katie So So 27:01 9:13 2.93 99/130 10/10 23/23 3/3 27:35
(0:34,2.1)
27:35
(0:34,2.1)
27:35
(0:34,2.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Ferguson, Eleanor Fr Fr 26:58 9:12 2.93 112/145 6/6 22/23 9/11
Flores, Lauren Jr V 24:34 8:23 2.93 139/141 5/7 15/23 21/21 24:17 24:17 24:17
Frazier, Susan So So 23:01 7:51 2.93 37/130 5/10 10/23 5/11 21:46 21:46 21:46
Johnson, Abby So So 26:49 9:09 2.93 97/130 9/10 20/23 3/5
Klas, Allison Fr Fr 20:12 6:54 2.93 3/145 1/6 2/23 3/28
Klugherz, Paige Jr V 23:50 8:08 2.93 138/141 4/7 11/23 21/21
Lackner, Kim Fr Fr 20:40 7:03 2.93 6/145 2/6 4/23 1/21
Obadia, Natalie So So 26:46 9:08 2.93 95/130 8/10 19/23 4/5 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Provencal, Ridgel So So 23:53 8:09 2.93 52/130 6/10 14/23 4/8 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Rose, Tk Fr Fr 23:52 8:09 2.93 51/145 4/6 13/23 6/17
Smith, Tatiana So So 26:13 8:57 2.93 89/130 7/10 18/23 4/7
Tacherra, Victori So V 26:10 8:56 2.93 141/141 7/7 17/23 15/15 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Vollmer, Shelby Jr V 21:02 7:11 2.93 101/141 1/7 7/23 22/23 22:55
(1:53,8.2)
22:55
(1:53,8.2)
22:55
(1:53,8.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Willett, April So So 19:47 6:45 2.93 1/130 1/10 1/23 1/23
Winje, Ella Jr V 22:24 7:39 2.93 126/141 2/7 8/23 22/22 22:36
(0:12,0.9)
22:36
(0:12,0.9)
22:36
(0:12,0.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 21/21 114:29
3:32
2.93 7:49 7:11 8:23 618 6:28 101:21 101:21 99:13 Shelby Vollmer (98), Ella Winje (123), Justina Burns (126), Paige Klugherz (135), Lauren Flores (136)
So 1st 5 1/11 105:20
3:14
2.93 7:11 6:45 7:51 49 7:11 121:06
(15:46,13.0)
121:06
(15:46,13.0)
117:05
(11:45,10.0%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) April Willett (1), Camille Dyer (2), Jessica Diaz (6), Leah Campbell (7), Susan Frazier (33)
So 2nd 5 3/3 130:42
3:08
2.93 8:55 8:09 9:13 76 8:08 Ridgel Provencal (6), Tatiana Smith (16), Natalie Obadia (17), Abby Johnson (18), Katie Esparza (19)
Fr 1st 5 6/13 115:29
6:42
2.93 7:53 6:54 9:11 156 7:35 106:24 106:24 106:24 Allison Klas (2), Kim Lackner (4), Rebecca Bauer (37), Tk Rose (38), Mika Brown (75)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nina Alvarado Jr Chaparral 18:07 6:11
2 Alisha Brown Fr Madera South 18:19 6:15
3 Claudia Pham Jr Crescenta Valley 18:23 6:16
4 Bronte Golick Jr Capistrano Valley 18:26 6:17
5 Martin De Geus Sr Mountain View (mv) 18:28 6:18
6 Nica Hernandez So Vista Murrieta 18:29 6:18
7 Erika Reddish So Vista Murrieta 18:29 6:18
8 Robyn Arnold Jr Redlands 18:30 6:19
9 Aimee Trujillo Jr Poway 18:36 6:21
10 Jessica Mendez Sr West Covina 18:36 6:21
11 Megan Crowley Jr Redlands 18:40 6:22
12 Cristal Favela Jr Escondido 18:42 6:23
13 Samantha Garcia So Evergreen Valley 18:46 6:24
14 Ashley Matsen So Chaparral 18:47 6:25
15 Abby Schafer Jr Capistrano Valley 18:48 6:25
16 Emma Archuleta Sr Poway 18:53 6:27
17 Jessica Mccarthy Sr Vista Murrieta 18:54 6:27
18 Brooke Moultrie So Crescenta Valley 18:54 6:27
19 Tiffany Duffy Sr Escondido 18:55 6:27
20 Tara Trujillo Sr Poway 18:56 6:28
21 Evonna Ramirez Sr Capistrano Valley 19:02 6:30
22 Emily Birch Jr Escondido 19:04 6:30
23 Kylee Martin Sr Murrieta Valley 19:06 6:31
24 Xiang Tak Jr Chaparral 19:11 6:33
25 Jessica Osorio Jr Valley View 19:14 6:34
26 Br Mc Candless Jr Vista Murrieta 19:14 6:34
27 Amand Reynolds Jr Murrieta Valley 19:16 6:35
28 Autu Taniguchi Jr Marina 19:19 6:36
29 Bethany Bilton Jr Murrieta Valley 19:19 6:36
30 Nikki Anderson Jr Murrieta Valley 19:21 6:36
31 Quiana Winston Sr Valley View 19:24 6:37
32 Ali Johnson So Crescenta Valley 19:24 6:37
33 Cali King Fr Crescenta Valley 19:25 6:38
34 Anna Knight So Redlands 19:25 6:38
35 Anne Kakebeen Jr Crescenta Valley 19:26 6:38
36 D Xayasomloth Sr Escondido 19:26 6:38
37 Chelsea Ernst Jr Capistrano Valley 19:27 6:38
38 Sara Rubi Jr Murrieta Valley 19:27 6:38
39 Jenna Belknap Jr Poway 19:29 6:39
40 Suzi Rozga Sr Santa Rosa 19:31 6:40
41 Domoni Esparza Jr Valley View 19:33 6:40
42 Emily Stickney Sr Yucaipa 19:34 6:41
43 Tiana Barnes Sr Vista Murrieta 19:35 6:41
44 Elisa Vazquez Sr Clark(NV) 19:41 6:43
45 Kathl Macgregor Sr Poway 19:42 6:43
46 Sierra Kennedy So Vacaville 19:44 6:44
47 Mich Hernandez Sr Vista Murrieta 19:44 6:44
48 Lauren Zabaleta Fr Redlands 19:45 6:44
49 Carol Passarelli Jr Mountain View (mv) 19:47 6:45
50 Chan Rezendes Sr Yucaipa 19:49 6:46
51 Karissa Austin So West Covina 19:49 6:46
52 Laura Hollander So Marina 19:50 6:46
53 Jeanette Zaleski Sr Capistrano Valley 19:51 6:46
54 Michel Davignon Jr Escondido 19:52 6:47
55 Chrissy Lapierre Fr Chaparral 19:52 6:47
56 Justine Jacobs Fr Redlands 19:52 6:47
57 Elizabet Bokum So Vacaville 19:59 6:49
58 Emily Taylor So Marina 19:59 6:49
59 Genna Smith Sr Yucaipa 20:00 6:50
60 Holli Erickson Sr Vista Murrieta 20:04 6:51
61 Mikayla Marshall So Mission Viejo 20:04 6:51
62 Jenna Griffin Jr Murrieta Valley 20:06 6:52
63 Natali Martineau Jr Vacaville 20:08 6:52
64 Katie Wolfson Sr Mission Viejo 20:09 6:53
65 Taylor Samson Fr Clovis West 20:10 6:53
66 Ashley Gould So Upland 20:11 6:53
67 Izzie Baney Jr Mountain View (mv) 20:11 6:53
68 Amand Palhegyi Sr Yucaipa 20:12 6:54
69 Kir Montgomery So Redlands 20:12 6:54
70 Kristen Austin So West Covina 20:17 6:55
71 Maddy Ward So Poway 20:18 6:56
72 Lovella Perea Jr West Covina 20:19 6:56
73 Laure Sharwood So Clovis West 20:21 6:57
74 Janet Portillo Jr Escondido 20:21 6:57
75 Olivia Stump Jr Upland 20:22 6:57
76 Kelly Brooks Jr Santa Rosa 20:24 6:58
77 Nancy Ward So Marina 20:25 6:58
78 Desiree Pavon Sr Marina 20:27 6:59
79 Alyssa Blackburn Jr Chaparral 20:27 6:59
80 Lizzy Lorentz Sr Poway 20:31 7:00
81 Kaylen Buechler Jr Murrieta Valley 20:33 7:01
82 Tricia Kash So Vacaville 20:34 7:01
83 Danica Requejo So Yucaipa 20:35 7:02
84 Erika Bengard So Valley View 20:36 7:02
85 Akaysh Dhaliwal Jr Madera South 20:36 7:02
86 Eva Herbst So Santa Rosa 20:36 7:02
87 Kelly Duffy Jr Clovis West 20:37 7:02
88 Mor Thornburg So Capistrano Valley 20:37 7:02
89 Sadie Navarro Jr Mountain View (mv) 20:38 7:03
90 Sofia Rios So Madera South 20:40 7:03
91 Molly Bernhard Jr Chaparral 20:41 7:04
92 Catherin Durant Jr Marina 20:43 7:04
93 Melen Tolentino Sr Upland 20:47 7:06
94 Sarah Wells So Mountain View (mv) 20:48 7:06
95 Zoe Pappas Sr Mountain View (mv) 20:48 7:06
96 Katie Challis Sr Yucaipa 20:49 7:06
97 Lauren Berger Sr Upland 20:52 7:07
98 Riyana Streatker Sr Evergreen Valley 20:56 7:09
99 Jessie Rosas Sr Escondido 21:00 7:10
100 Kayla Morrison Jr Yucaipa 21:00 7:10
101 Shelby Vollmer Jr St. Francis 21:02 7:11 1/7 7/23 22/23 22:55
(1:53)
22:55
(1:53)
22:55
(1:53)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
102 Carly Miller Jr Santa Rosa 21:06 7:12
103 Meliss Wendorf Jr Granada Hills Chart 21:10 7:13
104 Valerie Engel Sr Vacaville 21:12 7:14
105 Allison Sturges So Mountain View (mv) 21:14 7:15
106 Emily Rozga So Santa Rosa 21:15 7:15
107 Eliza Collison Sr Crescenta Valley 21:24 7:18
108 Kai Muskat Jr Vacaville 21:26 7:19
109 Molly Morales So Upland 21:26 7:19
110 Mari Lecoeuche So Santa Rosa 21:30 7:20
111 Joia Sanders Jr Redlands 21:31 7:21
112 Belind Newsom Jr Valley View 21:34 7:22
113 Talia Lamanuzzi So Clovis West 21:40 7:24
114 Lisset Vargas Fr Madera South 21:40 7:24
115 Rachel Duarte Fr Madera South 21:42 7:24
116 Daniell Van Zant Sr West Covina 21:43 7:25
117 Katheri Sanchez Jr Granada Hills Chart 21:47 7:26
118 Allie Campbell Sr Clovis West 21:52 7:28
119 Susie Bradley Jr Mission Viejo 22:04 7:32
120 Stephan Pearson Jr Mission Viejo 22:07 7:33
121 Sarah Macmillan Sr Mission Viejo 22:12 7:35
122 Victoria Amthor Jr Granada Hills Chart 22:14 7:35
123 Thalia Zavala Jr Chaparral 22:17 7:36
124 Carli Opland Sr Crescenta Valley 22:21 7:38
125 Rebecca Medel Sr Upland 22:22 7:38
126 Ella Winje Jr St. Francis 22:24 7:39 2/7 8/23 22/22 22:36
(0:12)
22:36
(0:12)
22:36
(0:12)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
127 Sara Van Dyke Jr Marina 22:27 7:40
128 Rosalyn Dilillo Sr Santa Rosa 22:38 7:43
129 Justina Burns Jr St. Francis 22:39 7:44 3/7 9/23 21/21
130 Nicole Ehman So Vacaville 22:45 7:46
131 Amy Jystad Sr Mission Viejo 22:53 7:49
132 Limairy Castillo So Madera South 23:03 7:52
133 Janine Gess Jr Valley View 23:06 7:53
134 Elizabeth Roth Sr Upland 23:25 8:00
135 Sailor Barton Jr Granada Hills Chart 23:30 8:01
136 Marissa Galvez Jr Mission Viejo 23:36 8:03
137 Amand Martinez Jr Granada Hills Chart 23:39 8:04
138 Paige Klugherz Jr St. Francis 23:50 8:08 4/7 11/23 21/21
139 Lauren Flores Jr St. Francis 24:34 8:23 5/7 15/23 21/21 24:17 24:17 24:17
140 Lauren Burns Sr St. Francis 25:57 8:51 6/7 16/23 18/18 25:51 25:51 25:51
141 Victori Tacherra So St. Francis 26:10 8:56 7/7 17/23 15/15 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Murrieta
6-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
94:41
18:56
6:28
96 Nica Hernande
So
18:29
6:18
6
Erika Reddish
So
18:29
6:18
7
Jessica Mccarthy
Sr
18:54
6:27
16
Br Mc Candless
Jr
19:14
6:34
25
Tiana Barnes
Sr
19:35
6:41
42
Mich Hernande
Sr
19:44
6:44
45
Holli Erickson
Sr
20:04
6:51
58
2 Crescenta Valley
3-5-5-4-2
Gap: 1:03
95:32
19:06
6:31
117 Claudia Pham
Jr
18:23
6:16
3
Brooke Moultrie
So
18:54
6:27
17
Ali Johnson
So
19:24
6:37
31
Cali King
Fr
19:25
6:38
32
Anne Kakebeen
Jr
19:26
6:38
34
Eliza Collison
Sr
21:24
7:18
104
Carli Opland
Sr
22:21
7:38
121
3 Poway
8-6-4-3-3
Gap: 1:06
95:36
19:07
6:32
124 Aimee Trujillo
Jr
18:36
6:21
9
Emma Archulet
Sr
18:53
6:27
15
Tara Trujillo
Sr
18:56
6:28
19
Jenna Belknap
Jr
19:29
6:39
38
Kathl Macgrego
Sr
19:42
6:43
43
Maddy Ward
So
20:18
6:56
69
Lizzy Lorentz
Sr
20:31
7:00
78
4 Capistrano Valley
4-3-3-2-4
Gap: 1:25
95:34
19:07
6:31
125 Bronte Golick
Jr
18:26
6:17
4
Abby Schafer
Jr
18:48
6:25
14
Evonna Ramirez
Sr
19:02
6:30
20
Chelsea Ernst
Jr
19:27
6:38
36
Jeanette Zaleski
Sr
19:51
6:46
51
Mor Thornbur
So
20:37
7:02
86




5 Escondido
10-7-5-5-5
Gap: 1:10
95:59
19:12
6:33
138 Cristal Favela
Jr
18:42
6:23
12
Tiffany Duffy
Sr
18:55
6:27
18
Emily Birch
Jr
19:04
6:30
21
D Xayasoml
Sr
19:26
6:38
35
Michel Davignon
Jr
19:52
6:47
52
Janet Portillo
Jr
20:21
6:57
72
Jessie Rosas
Sr
21:00
7:10
96
6 Murrieta Valley
11-8-8-8-6
Gap: 0:21
96:29
19:18
6:35
142 Kylee Martin
Sr
19:06
6:31
22
Amand Reynolds
Jr
19:16
6:35
26
Bethany Bilton
Jr
19:19
6:36
28
Nikki Anderson
Jr
19:21
6:36
29
Sara Rubi
Jr
19:27
6:38
37
Jenna Griffin
Jr
20:06
6:52
60
Kaylen Buechler
Jr
20:33
7:01
79
7 Redlands
7-4-7-7-7
Gap: 1:22
96:12
19:14
6:34
152 Robyn Arnold
Jr
18:30
6:19
8
Megan Crowley
Jr
18:40
6:22
11
Anna Knight
So
19:25
6:38
33
Lauren Zabaleta
Fr
19:45
6:44
46
Justine Jacobs
Fr
19:52
6:47
54
Kir Montgome
So
20:12
6:54
67
Joia Sanders
Jr
21:31
7:21
108
8 Chaparral
1-2-2-6-8
Gap: 2:20
96:24
19:17
6:35
167 Nina Alvarado
Jr
18:07
6:11
1
Ashley Matsen
So
18:47
6:25
13
Xiang Tak
Jr
19:11
6:33
23
Chrissy Lapierre
Fr
19:52
6:47
53
Alyssa Blackbur
Jr
20:27
6:59
77
Molly Bernhard
Jr
20:41
7:04
89
Thalia Zavala
Jr
22:17
7:36
120
9 Marina
13-12-12-12-9
Gap: 1:08
100:00
20:00
6:50
284 Autu Taniguch
Jr
19:19
6:36
27
Laura Hollande
So
19:50
6:46
50
Emily Taylor
So
19:59
6:49
56
Nancy Ward
So
20:25
6:58
75
Desiree Pavon
Sr
20:27
6:59
76
Catherin Durant
Jr
20:43
7:04
90
Sara Van Dyke
Jr
22:27
7:40
124
10 Valley View
12-10-9-9-10
Gap: 2:20
100:21
20:04
6:51
285 Jessica Osorio
Jr
19:14
6:34
24
Quiana Winston
Sr
19:24
6:37
30
Domoni Esparza
Jr
19:33
6:40
40
Erika Bengard
So
20:36
7:02
82
Belind Newsom
Jr
21:34
7:22
109
Janine Gess
Jr
23:06
7:53
130




11 Yucaipa
15-14-13-13-11
Gap: 1:01
100:10
20:02
6:50
293 Emily Stickney
Sr
19:34
6:41
41
Chan Rezendes
Sr
19:49
6:46
48
Genna Smith
Sr
20:00
6:50
57
Amand Palhegyi
Sr
20:12
6:54
66
Danica Requejo
So
20:35
7:02
81
Katie Challis
Sr
20:49
7:06
94
Kayla Morrison
Jr
21:00
7:10
97
12 Mountain View (mv)
5-9-10-11-12
Gap: 2:20
99:52
19:58
6:49
296 Martin De Geus
Sr
18:28
6:18
5
Carol Passarel
Jr
19:47
6:45
47
Izzie Baney
Jr
20:11
6:53
65
Sadie Navarro
Jr
20:38
7:03
87
Sarah Wells
So
20:48
7:06
92
Zoe Pappas
Sr
20:48
7:06
93
Allison Sturges
So
21:14
7:15
102
13 West Covina
9-11-11-10-13
Gap: 3:07
100:44
20:09
6:53
310 Jessica Mendez
Sr
18:36
6:21
10
Karissa Austin
So
19:49
6:46
49
Kristen Austin
So
20:17
6:55
68
Lovella Perea
Jr
20:19
6:56
70
Daniell Van Zant
Sr
21:43
7:25
113








14 Vacaville
16-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:28
101:37
20:19
6:56
341 Sierra Kennedy
So
19:44
6:44
44
Elizabet Bokum
So
19:59
6:49
55
Natali Martinea
Jr
20:08
6:52
61
Tricia Kash
So
20:34
7:01
80
Valerie Engel
Sr
21:12
7:14
101
Kai Muskat
Jr
21:26
7:19
105
Nicole Ehman
So
22:45
7:46
127
15 Madera South
2-13-15-15-15
Gap: 3:23
102:57
20:35
7:02
396 Alisha Brown
Fr
18:19
6:15
2
Akaysh Dhaliwal
Jr
20:36
7:02
83
Sofia Rios
So
20:40
7:03
88
Lisset Vargas
Fr
21:40
7:24
111
Rachel Duarte
Fr
21:42
7:24
112
Limairy Castillo
So
23:03
7:52
129




16 Santa Rosa
14-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:44
102:52
20:34
7:01
399 Suzi Rozga
Sr
19:31
6:40
39
Kelly Brooks
Jr
20:24
6:58
74
Eva Herbst
So
20:36
7:02
84
Carly Miller
Jr
21:06
7:12
99
Emily Rozga
So
21:15
7:15
103
Mari Lecoeuch
So
21:30
7:20
107
Rosalyn Dilillo
Sr
22:38
7:43
125
17 Upland
19-19-18-17-17
Gap: 1:15
103:38
20:44
7:04
429 Ashley Gould
So
20:11
6:53
64
Olivia Stump
Jr
20:22
6:57
73
Melen Tolentin
Sr
20:47
7:06
91
Lauren Berger
Sr
20:52
7:07
95
Molly Morales
So
21:26
7:19
106
Rebecca Medel
Sr
22:22
7:38
122
Elizabet Roth
Sr
23:25
8:00
131
18 Clovis West
18-18-17-18-18
Gap: 1:42
104:40
20:56
7:09
444 Taylor Samson
Fr
20:10
6:53
63
Laure Sharwood
So
20:21
6:57
71
Kelly Duffy
Jr
20:37
7:02
85
Talia Lamanuzz
So
21:40
7:24
110
Allie Campbell
Sr
21:52
7:28
115








19 Mission Viejo
17-17-19-19-19
Gap: 2:08
106:36
21:19
7:17
472 Mikayla Marshall
So
20:04
6:51
59
Katie Wolfson
Sr
20:09
6:53
62
Susie Bradley
Jr
22:04
7:32
116
Stephan Pearson
Jr
22:07
7:33
117
Sarah Macmilla
Sr
22:12
7:35
118
Amy Jystad
Sr
22:53
7:49
128
Marissa Galvez
Jr
23:36
8:03
133
20 Granada Hills Chart
21-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:29
112:20
22:28
7:40
599 Meliss Wendorf
Jr
21:10
7:13
100
Katheri Sanchez
Jr
21:47
7:26
114
Victoria Amthor
Jr
22:14
7:35
119
Sailor Barton
Jr
23:30
8:01
132
Amand Martinez
Jr
23:39
8:04
134








21 St. Francis
20-21-21-21-21
Gap: 3:32
114:29
22:54
7:49
618 Shelby Vollmer
Jr
21:02
7:11
98
Ella Winje
Jr
22:24
7:39
123
Justina Burns
Jr
22:39
7:44
126
Paige Klugherz
Jr
23:50
8:08
135
Lauren Flores
Jr
24:34
8:23
136
Lauren Burns
Sr
25:57
8:51
137
Victori Tacherra
So
26:10
8:56
138
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 April Willett So St. Francis 19:47 6:45 1/10 1/23 1/23
2 Erin Velazquez So Great Oak 20:16 6:55
3 Camille Dyer So St. Francis 20:30 7:00 2/10 3/23 1/20 21:36
(1:06)
21:36
(1:06)
21:36
(1:06)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Ta Maggiacomo So Great Oak 20:31 7:00
5 Hannah Smith So Corona 20:32 7:00
6 Christ Shamirian So Burbank 20:40 7:03
7 Tiffani Barham So Trabuco Hills 20:48 7:06
8 Jessica Diaz So St. Francis 21:01 7:10 3/10 5/23 1/15 24:15
(3:14)
24:15
(3:14)
24:15
(3:14)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Leah Campbell So St. Francis 21:01 7:10 4/10 6/23 1/15 20:28 20:28 20:28
10 Sheryl Jue So Los Alamitos 21:04 7:11
11 Kristen Fregoso So Burbank 21:18 7:16
12 Griselda Pereyra So Burbank 21:27 7:19
13 Alexa Pappagelis So Los Alamitos 21:31 7:21
14 Alyza Rathor So Trabuco Hills 21:32 7:21
15 Alex Gonzalez So Los Osos 21:33 7:21
16 Nicole Southam So Los Alamitos 21:38 7:23
17 Marlen Ramirez So Corona 21:44 7:25
18 Karen Medina So Fairfield 21:45 7:25
19 Emily Berg So Trabuco Hills 21:46 7:26
20 Debbie Sanchez So Escondido 21:50 7:27
21 Nathalie Aguilar So Corona 21:54 7:28
22 Brooklyn Beeler So Valencia (val) 22:00 7:31
23 Emily Strenk So Valencia (val) 22:03 7:32
24 Elys Harabedian So Los Alamitos 22:04 7:32
25 Madise Jaurigue So Riverside Poly 22:04 7:32
26 Anne Carpenter So Los Alamitos 22:11 7:34
27 C.j. Chua So Burbank 22:13 7:35
28 Victoria Paulson So Los Alamitos 22:22 7:38
29 Suzanna Aguilar So Corona 22:23 7:38
30 Toni Salvitti So Fairfield 22:31 7:41
31 Vivian Quinones So Fontana 22:33 7:42
32 Oli Bradley-skill So Burbank 22:41 7:45
33 Karen Ascencio So Trabuco Hills 22:43 7:45
34 Kristina Jurdi So Corona 22:44 7:46
35 Jocelyn Dorame So Trabuco Hills 22:50 7:48
36 Rachel Ruiz So Corona 23:00 7:51
37 Susan Frazier So St. Francis 23:01 7:51 5/10 10/23 5/11 21:46 21:46 21:46
38 Jessica Marin So Escondido 23:02 7:52
39 Allie Masters So Riverside Poly 23:02 7:52
40 Danielle Thoene So La Quinta (lq) 23:04 7:52
41 Kim Driessen So Trabuco Hills 23:06 7:53
42 Victoria Carson So Rio Mesa 23:07 7:53
43 Gisella Navarro So Chaffey 23:17 7:57
44 Karianna Myers So Trabuco Hills 23:26 8:00
45 April Schultze So Rio Mesa 23:34 8:03
46 Mega Carpenter So Los Alamitos 23:34 8:03
47 Lisa Mondragon So Escondido 23:42 8:05
48 Claire Valburg So Troy 23:43 8:06
49 Marisa Boren So Corona 23:44 8:06
50 Natalie Stein So Trabuco Hills 23:49 8:08
51 Ashley Sarquiz So Los Alamitos 23:52 8:09
52 Ridgel Provencal So St. Francis 23:53 8:09 6/10 14/23 4/8 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
53 Sidney Alaniz So El Rancho (pr) 23:53 8:09
54 Monica Nunes So Troy 23:56 8:10
55 Jessica Herrera So Valencia (val) 24:01 8:12
56 Brittney Massie So Valencia (val) 24:02 8:12
57 Chelsea Corey So San Ramon Valley 24:03 8:12
58 Kelsey Mccauley So Los Osos 24:05 8:13
59 Olivia Smith So Trabuco Hills 24:07 8:14
60 Julie Murakami So Corona 24:09 8:15
61 Adrienn Norton So La Quinta (lq) 24:15 8:17
62 Jocelyn Sarasua So Escondido 24:30 8:22
63 Allison Layne So Corona 24:35 8:23
64 Hailey Smevog So Corona 24:37 8:24
65 Casey Gielen So Los Osos 24:38 8:24
66 Dana Gersten So Trabuco Hills 24:42 8:26
67 Jackie Foreman So San Ramon Valley 24:43 8:26
68 Kate Heaton So Troy 24:46 8:27
69 Laura Zarazua So Escondido 24:48 8:28
70 Miche Gutierrez So Burbank 24:53 8:30
71 Crystal Eng So Trabuco Hills 24:56 8:31
72 Sherese Albino So Fairfield 24:57 8:31
73 Jennife Gonzalez So La Quinta (lq) 25:00 8:32
74 Angeli Castagna So Corona 25:02 8:33
75 Alicia Lozano So Chaffey 25:05 8:34
76 Janna Johnson So Vacaville 25:06 8:34
77 Jessica Stip So Riverside Poly 25:11 8:36
78 Christine Wilson So Corona 25:14 8:37
79 Marisol Zacarias So Escondido 25:15 8:37
80 Kayley Carson So Corona 25:16 8:37
81 Sarah Rodriguez So Santiago (cor) 25:22 8:39
82 Patel Jennifer So Santiago (cor) 25:34 8:44
83 Allison Perry So Trabuco Hills 25:40 8:46
84 Maryleen Razo So La Quinta (lq) 25:42 8:46
85 Jessica Stewart So Trabuco Hills 25:50 8:49
86 Sara Garcia So Los Osos 25:55 8:51
87 Chi Chi Johnson So Valencia (val) 26:04 8:54
88 Ashley Evans So Trabuco Hills 26:09 8:55
89 Tatiana Smith So St. Francis 26:13 8:57 7/10 18/23 4/7
90 Kirsten Rees So Vacaville 26:15 8:58
91 Abigail Duarte So La Quinta (lq) 26:28 9:02
92 Haley Avila So Santiago (cor) 26:32 9:03
93 Kayla Bello So Los Osos 26:42 9:07
94 Jackie Sarasua So Escondido 26:44 9:07
95 Natalie Obadia So St. Francis 26:46 9:08 8/10 19/23 4/5 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
96 Mariss Marquez So La Quinta (lq) 26:47 9:08
97 Abby Johnson So St. Francis 26:49 9:09 9/10 20/23 3/5
98 Leah Johnston So Troy 26:50 9:09
99 Katie Esparza So St. Francis 27:01 9:13 10/10 23/23 3/3 27:35
(0:34)
27:35
(0:34)
27:35
(0:34)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
100 Denise Luna So Santiago (cor) 27:09 9:16
101 Christin Ramirez So Corona 27:18 9:19
102 Jessica Johnston So Trabuco Hills 27:19 9:19
103 Cristal Torres So Fairfield 27:21 9:20
104 Molly Mcclary So Trabuco Hills 27:23 9:21
105 Kristine Haas So Trabuco Hills 27:27 9:22
106 Brendal Miranda So Will C. Wood 27:38 9:26
107 Courtn Petsche So Santiago (cor) 27:49 9:30
108 Paige Hammar So Riverside Poly 28:20 9:40
109 Jacqueli Moreno So Coachella Valley 28:21 9:41
110 Cindy Orduna So Anaheim 28:32 9:44
111 Paige Garcia So Chaffey 28:34 9:45
112 Victoria Davis So Santiago (cor) 28:35 9:45
113 Loza Rita So Chaffey 28:39 9:47
114 Kylie Hannegan So Trabuco Hills 28:41 9:47
115 Raeanna Smith So Corona 28:43 9:48
116 Hartl Jacqueline So Santiago (cor) 28:56 9:52
117 Jillian Frost So Los Alamitos 29:06 9:56
118 Maria Vargas So Fontana 29:13 9:58
119 Samanth Nichols So Trabuco Hills 29:26 10:03
120 Yannery Vargas So La Quinta (lq) 29:32 10:05
121 Marissa Janisch So La Quinta (lq) 29:33 10:05
122 Lilliana Duran So Anaheim 29:40 10:08
123 Maggie Williams So Trabuco Hills 29:44 10:09
124 Renna Harris So Trabuco Hills 30:00 10:14
125 Karla Quintero So Fairfield 30:01 10:15
126 Victoria Vu So La Quinta (lq) 30:15 10:19
127 Natalie Ericsson So San Ramon Valley 30:48 10:31
128 Theresa Nelson So San Ramon Valley 30:57 10:34
129 Angela Le So Trabuco Hills 31:24 10:43
130 Isabel Cruz So Corona 31:47 10:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:14
105:20
21:04
7:11
49 April Willett
So
19:47
6:45
1
Camille Dyer
So
20:30
7:00
2
Jessica Diaz
So
21:01
7:10
6
Leah Campbell
So
21:01
7:10
7
Susan Frazier
So
23:01
7:51
33
Ridgel Provenca
So
23:53
8:09
41
Tatiana Smith
So
26:13
8:57
58
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Burbank
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:01
108:19
21:40
7:24
75 Christ Shamiria
So
20:40
7:03
4
Kristen Fregoso
So
21:18
7:16
9
Griselda Pereyra
So
21:27
7:19
10
C.j. Chua
So
22:13
7:35
24
Oli Bradley-
So
22:41
7:45
28
Miche Gutierre
So
24:53
8:30
49




3 Los Alamitos
5-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:07
108:28
21:42
7:24
78 Sheryl Jue
So
21:04
7:11
8
Alexa Pappagel
So
21:31
7:21
11
Nicole Southam
So
21:38
7:23
14
Elys Harabedi
So
22:04
7:32
22
Anne Carpente
So
22:11
7:34
23
Victoria Paulson
So
22:22
7:38
25
Mega Carpente
So
23:34
8:03
38
4 Corona
2-4-5-4-4
Gap: 2:12
109:17
21:51
7:28
93 Hannah Smith
So
20:32
7:00
3
Marlen Ramirez
So
21:44
7:25
15
Nathalie Aguilar
So
21:54
7:28
19
Suzanna Aguilar
So
22:23
7:38
26
Kristina Jurdi
So
22:44
7:46
30
Rachel Ruiz
So
23:00
7:51
32
Marisa Boren
So
23:44
8:06
40
5 Trabuco Hills
4-3-4-4-5
Gap: 2:02
109:39
21:56
7:29
94 Tiffani Barham
So
20:48
7:06
5
Alyza Rathor
So
21:32
7:21
12
Emily Berg
So
21:46
7:26
17
Karen Ascencio
So
22:43
7:45
29
Jocelyn Dorame
So
22:50
7:48
31
Kim Driessen
So
23:06
7:53
36
Karianna Myers
So
23:26
8:00
37
6 Valencia (val)
9-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:04
118:10
23:38
8:04
183 Brooklyn Beeler
So
22:00
7:31
20
Emily Strenk
So
22:03
7:32
21
Jessica Herrera
So
24:01
8:12
42
Brittney Massie
So
24:02
8:12
43
Chi Chi Johnson
So
26:04
8:54
57








7 Escondido
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 2:58
117:52
23:34
8:03
185 Debbie Sanchez
So
21:50
7:27
18
Jessica Marin
So
23:02
7:52
34
Lisa Mondrago
So
23:42
8:05
39
Jocelyn Sarasua
So
24:30
8:22
46
Laura Zarazua
So
24:48
8:28
48
Marisol Zacarias
So
25:15
8:37
52
Jackie Sarasua
So
26:44
9:07
62
8 Los Osos
6-9-9-9-8
Gap: 5:09
122:53
24:35
8:23
221 Alex Gonzalez
So
21:33
7:21
13
Kelsey Mccauley
So
24:05
8:13
44
Casey Gielen
So
24:38
8:24
47
Sara Garcia
So
25:55
8:51
56
Kayla Bello
So
26:42
9:07
61








9 Fairfield
7-7-8-8-9
Gap: 8:16
126:35
25:19
8:38
228 Karen Medina
So
21:45
7:25
16
Toni Salvitti
So
22:31
7:41
27
Sherese Albino
So
24:57
8:31
50
Cristal Torres
So
27:21
9:20
65
Karla Quintero
So
30:01
10:15
70








10 La Quinta (lq)
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:24
124:29
24:54
8:30
245 Danielle Thoene
So
23:04
7:52
35
Adrienn Norton
So
24:15
8:17
45
Jennife Gonzalez
So
25:00
8:32
51
Maryleen Razo
So
25:42
8:46
55
Abigail Duarte
So
26:28
9:02
59
Mariss Marquez
So
26:47
9:08
63
Yannery Vargas
So
29:32
10:05
69
11 Santiago (cor)
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:27
132:26
26:29
9:02
297 Sarah Rodrigue
So
25:22
8:39
53
Patel Jennifer
So
25:34
8:44
54
Haley Avila
So
26:32
9:03
60
Denise Luna
So
27:09
9:16
64
Courtn Petsche
So
27:49
9:30
66
Victoria Davis
So
28:35
9:45
67
Hartl Jacqueli
So
28:56
9:52
68
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:36
119:10
23:50
8:08
28 Kim Driessen
So
23:06
7:53
2
Karianna Myers
So
23:26
8:00
3
Natalie Stein
So
23:49
8:08
5
Olivia Smith
So
24:07
8:14
7
Dana Gersten
So
24:42
8:26
11
Crystal Eng
So
24:56
8:31
12
Allison Perry
So
25:40
8:46
15
2 Corona
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:37
120:05
24:01
8:12
32 Rachel Ruiz
So
23:00
7:51
1
Marisa Boren
So
23:44
8:06
4
Julie Murakami
So
24:09
8:15
8
Allison Layne
So
24:35
8:23
9
Hailey Smevog
So
24:37
8:24
10
Angeli Castagna
So
25:02
8:33
13
Christin Wilson
So
25:14
8:37
14
3 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:08
130:42
26:08
8:55
76 Ridgel Provenca
So
23:53
8:09
6
Tatiana Smith
So
26:13
8:57
16
Natalie Obadia
So
26:46
9:08
17
Abby Johnson
So
26:49
9:09
18
Katie Esparza
So
27:01
9:13
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Megha Nevarez Fr Downey 20:05 6:51
2 Emma Jaramillo Fr King 20:08 6:52
3 Allison Klas Fr St. Francis 20:12 6:54 1/6 2/23 3/28
4 Aaliya Shah Fr Buena 20:19 6:56
5 Serria Molina Fr Eleanor Roosevelt 20:38 7:03
6 Kim Lackner Fr St. Francis 20:40 7:03 2/6 4/23 1/21
7 Lisa Garsid Fr King 21:08 7:13
8 Kend Donaldson Fr Tesoro 21:18 7:16
9 Hannah Schmidt Fr Pleasant Grove 21:28 7:20
10 Haile Hettrick Fr Redlands 21:29 7:20
11 Selena Latzke Fr Valley View 21:35 7:22
12 Amanda Wright Fr Redlands 21:40 7:24
13 Laura Osorio Fr Valley View 21:45 7:25
14 Kate Ahn Fr Troy 21:46 7:26
15 Hannah Randall Fr Trabuco Hills 21:47 7:26
16 Charly Turner Fr Tesoro 21:49 7:27
17 Shannon Kenney Fr Buena 21:52 7:28
18 Kelsey Hicks Fr Tesoro 22:04 7:32
19 Lauren Soholt Fr King 22:05 7:32
20 Hanna Laue Fr Redlands 22:10 7:34
21 Angelica Hodges Fr Valley View 22:11 7:34
22 Amb Zadravecz Fr Crescenta Valley 22:14 7:35
23 Brianna Parish Fr Trabuco Hills 22:15 7:36
24 Stepha Vasquez Fr Rialto 22:17 7:36
25 Chiara Burns Fr Trabuco Hills 22:21 7:38
26 Maddy Gabor Fr Crescenta Valley 22:37 7:43
27 Yumi Terada Fr Walnut 22:41 7:45
28 Rocio Ramirez Fr Paramount 22:41 7:45
29 Clarissa Franco Fr Hilltop 22:44 7:46
30 Adrian Cabrales Fr Warren 22:49 7:47
31 Clara Lee Fr Troy 22:52 7:48
32 Taylor Zaldavar Fr Marina 22:53 7:49
33 Kels Westerfield Fr Redlands 22:55 7:49
34 Giovann Caruso Fr Marina 22:57 7:50
35 Hannah King Fr Buena 23:00 7:51
36 Stephanie Lowe Fr Trabuco Hills 23:05 7:53
37 Krist Quintanilla Fr Long Beach Poly 23:16 7:56
38 Sara Ceja Fr Warren 23:17 7:57
39 Katherin Depaz Fr Warren 23:18 7:57
40 Rachel Stillman Fr Trabuco Hills 23:20 7:58
41 Stepha Newsom Fr Valley View 23:20 7:58
42 Ysabell Barragan Fr Temecula Valley 23:20 7:58
43 Rachel Lee Fr Troy 23:24 7:59
44 Anahi Soriano Fr Yucaipa 23:34 8:03
45 Vian Ghazi Fr Pleasant Grove 23:38 8:04
46 Sydney Simmen Fr Pleasant Grove 23:44 8:06
47 Cynthia Jacobo Fr Paramount 23:46 8:07
48 Bayleigh Porter Fr King 23:48 8:07
49 Valeria Corona Fr Warren 23:51 8:08
50 Rebecca Bauer Fr St. Francis 23:51 8:08 3/6 12/23 10/18
51 Tk Rose Fr St. Francis 23:52 8:09 4/6 13/23 6/17
52 Kaelyn Manning Fr King 23:53 8:09
53 Miranda Auer Fr Trabuco Hills 23:53 8:09
54 Alexis Toral Fr Valley View 24:01 8:12
55 Cassi Gustafson Fr Trabuco Hills 24:01 8:12
56 Brean Guardado Fr King 24:12 8:16
57 Amanda Vallejo Fr Warren 24:13 8:16
58 Edith Rodriguez Fr Paramount 24:14 8:16
59 Paige Escobar Fr Rancho Cucamonga 24:16 8:17
60 Erika Gonzalez Fr Hilltop 24:25 8:20
61 Loren Reilly Fr Tesoro 24:39 8:25
62 Ruth Orellana Fr Yucaipa 24:40 8:25
63 Coco Crandell Fr Tesoro 24:41 8:25
64 Rene Velasquez Fr Castro Valley 24:52 8:29
65 Kimberly Arias Fr Downey 24:57 8:31
66 Natalie Segura Fr Warren 24:58 8:31
67 Sarah Smith Fr Yucaipa 25:01 8:32
68 Renalyn Quinata Fr Temecula Valley 25:06 8:34
69 Mary Grabinski Fr Long Beach Poly 25:07 8:34
70 Barbara Pham Fr Marina 25:08 8:35
71 Evelyn Lopez Fr Paramount 25:09 8:35
72 Fabiola Zuniga Fr Paramount 25:10 8:35
73 Amber Reyes Fr Long Beach Poly 25:18 8:38
74 Erin Quiambao Fr Crescenta Valley 25:21 8:39
75 Dais Castellanos Fr Downey 25:23 8:40
76 Jackie Munoz Fr Paramount 25:24 8:40
77 Elea Woodward Fr Long Beach Poly 25:27 8:41
78 Michell Navarro Fr Warren 25:38 8:45
79 Bailey Miller Fr Trabuco Hills 25:39 8:45
80 Stepha Sandoval Fr Rialto 25:41 8:46
81 Ariana Gonzalez Fr Warren 25:42 8:46
82 Nicol Rodriguez Fr La Quinta (lq) 25:43 8:47
83 Nicole Waymire Fr Tesoro 25:43 8:47
84 Shari Brown Fr Trabuco Hills 25:43 8:47
85 Mithra Bhadha Fr Crescenta Valley 25:49 8:49
86 Yvette Madrid Fr Yucaipa 25:50 8:49
87 Yvonne Madrid Fr Yucaipa 25:51 8:49
88 Kalvyn Harring Fr Buena 25:58 8:52
89 Millie Dover Fr Downey 25:59 8:52
90 Jenna Schroeder Fr Crescenta Valley 26:00 8:52
91 Cather Mchenry Fr Tesoro 26:00 8:52
92 Valerie Franco Fr Long Beach Poly 26:01 8:53
93 Beth Anderson Fr Crescenta Valley 26:02 8:53
94 Amber Kilmer Fr Valley View 26:03 8:53
95 Michelle Hafen Fr Trabuco Hills 26:08 8:55
96 Amanda Kasten Fr Trabuco Hills 26:11 8:56
97 Laura Flores Fr Rialto 26:12 8:57
98 Olivia Medina Fr Trabuco Hills 26:14 8:57
99 Hope Ludwinski Fr Troy 26:19 8:59
100 Karina Herrera Fr Paramount 26:23 9:00
101 Joanna Patino Fr Warren 26:24 9:01
102 Alexi Richardson Fr Trabuco Hills 26:30 9:03
103 Norma Barbee Fr La Quinta (lq) 26:32 9:03
104 Jazmin Martinez Fr Buena 26:39 9:06
105 Kristin Guerrero Fr Warren 26:41 9:06
106 Lan Nguyen Fr Long Beach Poly 26:44 9:07
107 Olivia Zabala Fr Long Beach Poly 26:48 9:09
108 Eliza Argandona Fr Indio 26:50 9:09
109 Daisy Alvarado Fr Paramount 26:51 9:10
110 Mika Brown Fr St. Francis 26:54 9:11 5/6 21/23 11/13
111 Emily Alcorace Fr Crescenta Valley 26:57 9:12
112 Eleanor Ferguson Fr St. Francis 26:58 9:12 6/6 22/23 9/11
113 Krystal Alcantar Fr Warren 26:59 9:13
114 Paula Aguilar Fr Palmdale 27:05 9:15
115 Hannah Rowley Fr Redlands 27:06 9:15
116 Maria Rodriguez Fr Warren 27:15 9:18
117 Carm Gonzalez Fr Paramount 27:25 9:21
118 Monica Sanchez Fr Buena 27:25 9:21
119 Marie Lucero Fr Trabuco Hills 27:32 9:24
120 Lauren Reed Fr Trabuco Hills 27:37 9:26
121 Sydney Weber Fr Temecula Valley 27:37 9:26
122 Helen Macias Fr Valley View 27:38 9:26
123 Sarah Luna Fr Canyon Springs 27:47 9:29
124 Paola Villapando Fr Rialto 27:49 9:30
125 Madison Hitch Fr Trabuco Hills 27:53 9:31
126 Elizabet Aguirre Fr Paramount 27:54 9:31
127 Joelle Martinez Fr Crescenta Valley 27:56 9:32
128 Saray Guijarro Fr Paramount 28:05 9:35
129 Mariel Fajardo Fr Warren 28:08 9:36
130 Kim Wathen Fr Temecula Valley 28:13 9:38
131 Isabel Sanchez Fr Long Beach Poly 28:15 9:38
132 Amelia Palacios Fr Crescenta Valley 28:24 9:42
133 Catie Imbery Fr Long Beach Poly 28:30 9:44
134 Iris Castro Fr Paramount 28:31 9:44
135 Amber Munoz Fr Rialto 28:52 9:51
136 Christine Bonilla Fr Paramount 29:00 9:54
137 Aja Frost Fr Redlands 29:09 9:57
138 Denisia Milas Fr Valley View 29:20 10:01
139 Kiana Noble Fr Marina 29:30 10:04
140 Taylor Hiebert Fr Trabuco Hills 29:31 10:04
141 Jessica Morales Fr Trabuco Hills 29:39 10:07
142 Cynthi Balbuena Fr Coachella Valley 29:50 10:11
143 Rebecc Morales Fr Indio 30:07 10:17
144 Kristin Hsiao Fr Trabuco Hills 30:13 10:19
145 Lauren Nelson Fr Trabuco Hills 30:15 10:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 King
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:45
111:02
22:12
7:35
95 Emma Jaramill
Fr
20:08
6:52
1
Lisa Garsid
Fr
21:08
7:13
5
Lauren Soholt
Fr
22:05
7:32
15
Bayleigh Porter
Fr
23:48
8:07
35
Kaelyn Manning
Fr
23:53
8:09
39
Brean Guardado
Fr
24:12
8:16
43




2 Valley View
6-5-4-3-2
Gap: 2:26
112:52
22:34
7:42
108 Selena Latzke
Fr
21:35
7:22
8
Laura Osorio
Fr
21:45
7:25
10
Angelica Hodges
Fr
22:11
7:34
17
Stepha Newsom
Fr
23:20
7:58
32
Alexis Toral
Fr
24:01
8:12
41
Amber Kilmer
Fr
26:03
8:53
69
Helen Macias
Fr
27:38
9:26
80
3 Trabuco Hills
7-7-7-4-3
Gap: 1:33
112:48
22:34
7:42
109 Hannah Randall
Fr
21:47
7:26
11
Brianna Parish
Fr
22:15
7:36
19
Chiara Burns
Fr
22:21
7:38
21
Stephani Lowe
Fr
23:05
7:53
27
Rachel Stillman
Fr
23:20
7:58
31
Miranda Auer
Fr
23:53
8:09
40
Cassi Gustafso
Fr
24:01
8:12
42
4 Tesoro
4-5-2-4-4
Gap: 3:23
114:31
22:54
7:49
126 Kend Donaldso
Fr
21:18
7:16
6
Charly Turner
Fr
21:49
7:27
12
Kelsey Hicks
Fr
22:04
7:32
14
Loren Reilly
Fr
24:39
8:25
46
Coco Crandell
Fr
24:41
8:25
48
Nicole Waymire
Fr
25:43
8:47
60
Cather Mchenry
Fr
26:00
8:52
66
5 Redlands
5-3-2-2-5
Gap: 5:37
115:20
23:04
7:52
135 Haile Hettrick
Fr
21:29
7:20
7
Amanda Wright
Fr
21:40
7:24
9
Hanna Laue
Fr
22:10
7:34
16
Kels Westerfi
Fr
22:55
7:49
25
Hannah Rowley
Fr
27:06
9:15
78
Aja Frost
Fr
29:09
9:57
83




6 St. Francis
2-1-6-6-6
Gap: 6:42
115:29
23:06
7:53
156 Allison Klas
Fr
20:12
6:54
2
Kim Lackner
Fr
20:40
7:03
4
Rebecca Bauer
Fr
23:51
8:08
37
Tk Rose
Fr
23:52
8:09
38
Mika Brown
Fr
26:54
9:11
75
Eleanor Ferguson
Fr
26:58
9:12
77




7 Warren
11-9-8-8-7
Gap: 1:24
117:28
23:30
8:01
163 Adrian Cabrales
Fr
22:49
7:47
24
Sara Ceja
Fr
23:17
7:57
29
Katherin Depaz
Fr
23:18
7:57
30
Valeria Corona
Fr
23:51
8:08
36
Amanda Vallejo
Fr
24:13
8:16
44
Natalie Segura
Fr
24:58
8:31
49
Michell Navarro
Fr
25:38
8:45
58
8 Buena
3-3-5-7-8
Gap: 6:20
117:48
23:34
8:02
178 Aaliya Shah
Fr
20:19
6:56
3
Shannon Kenney
Fr
21:52
7:28
13
Hannah King
Fr
23:00
7:51
26
Kalvyn Harring
Fr
25:58
8:52
64
Jazmin Martinez
Fr
26:39
9:06
72
Monica Sanchez
Fr
27:25
9:21
79




9 Paramount
10-10-10-9-9
Gap: 2:29
121:00
24:12
8:16
207 Rocio Ramirez
Fr
22:41
7:45
23
Cynthia Jacobo
Fr
23:46
8:07
34
Edith Rodrigue
Fr
24:14
8:16
45
Evelyn Lopez
Fr
25:09
8:35
52
Fabiola Zuniga
Fr
25:10
8:35
53
Jackie Munoz
Fr
25:24
8:40
56
Karina Herrera
Fr
26:23
9:00
71
10 Crescenta Valley
8-8-9-10-10
Gap: 3:46
122:01
24:24
8:20
221 Amb Zadravec
Fr
22:14
7:35
18
Maddy Gabor
Fr
22:37
7:43
22
Erin Quiambao
Fr
25:21
8:39
55
Mithra Bhadha
Fr
25:49
8:49
61
Jenna Schroede
Fr
26:00
8:52
65
Beth Anderson
Fr
26:02
8:53
68
Emily Alcorace
Fr
26:57
9:12
76
11 Yucaipa
13-13-11-12-11
Gap: 2:17
124:56
24:59
8:32
255 Anahi Soriano
Fr
23:34
8:03
33
Ruth Orellana
Fr
24:40
8:25
47
Sarah Smith
Fr
25:01
8:32
50
Yvette Madrid
Fr
25:50
8:49
62
Yvonne Madrid
Fr
25:51
8:49
63








12 Long Beach Poly
12-11-12-11-12
Gap: 2:45
125:09
25:02
8:33
257 Krist Quintani
Fr
23:16
7:56
28
Mary Grabinsk
Fr
25:07
8:34
51
Amber Reyes
Fr
25:18
8:38
54
Elea Woodward
Fr
25:27
8:41
57
Valerie Franco
Fr
26:01
8:53
67
Lan Nguyen
Fr
26:44
9:07
73
Olivia Zabala
Fr
26:48
9:09
74
13 Rialto
9-11-13-13-13
Gap: 6:35
130:51
26:10
8:56
312 Stepha Vasquez
Fr
22:17
7:36
20
Stepha Sandoval
Fr
25:41
8:46
59
Laura Flores
Fr
26:12
8:57
70
Paola Villapan
Fr
27:49
9:30
81
Amber Munoz
Fr
28:52
9:51
82








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

39 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R102 Hannah Kay, Fr, 19:44, Patrick Henry Patrick Henry, 108:53, 68
Fr R104 Jackl Bamberger, Fr, 19:55, Palisades Charter Canyon (ana), 111:15, 47
Fr R105 Melit Sutherland, Fr, 20:07, Villa Park Westlake, 110:40, 36
Fr R22 Colby Lindholm, Fr, 20:51, J Serra Catholic Yorba Linda, 122:35, 31
Fr R6 Kylie Butler, Fr, 20:38, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 112:24, 32
Fr R7 Alana Jones, Fr, 20:58, Laguna Hills Cerritos, 116:16, 18
Fr R74 Megha Nevarez, Fr, 20:05, Downey King, 111:02, 95
Fr R75 Sarah Perrin, Fr, 20:19, James Logan Capistrano Valley, 113:00, 57
Fr R76 Brittany Laygo, Fr, 19:28, Clovis East Great Oak, 103:33, 35
JV R34 Sara Keddington, Sr, 20:17, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 105:53, 25
JV R60 Jenay Jauregui, So, 18:37, Saugus Great Oak, 95:54, 34
So R109 Sabrina Sanchez, So, 19:28, Segerstrom Segerstrom, 104:04, 26
So R11 L Stelyn-lawson2, Fr, 22:09, Chaffey Cerritos, 117:56, 37
So R110 Ilima Kung, So, 19:47, Torrance Edison (hb), 109:28, 64
So R12 Danika Bark, So, 20:48, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 107:11, 15
So R25 Borah Lim, So, 21:20, Whitney J Serra Catholic, 121:07, 46
So R81 Megan Geyer, So, 19:26, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 105:49, 60
So R82 April Willett, So, 19:47, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 105:20, 49
So R83 Courtney Sharar, So, 20:21, Clovis East El Toro, 113:34, 75
V R115 Carly Lake, So, 18:59, Charter Oak Beaumont, 101:21, 84
V R116 Karlie Garcia, Fr, 18:07, Oakmont Aliso Niguel, 101:28, 82
V R117 Grace Zamudio, Jr, 18:54, Hart Hemet, 104:15, 92
V R118 Valerie Mares, Fr, 18:16, Colony Ayala, 98:00, 92
V R16 Chelsey Totten, Fr, 19:57, Golden Valley Golden Valley, 104:45, 24
V R17 Tijerra Lynch, Jr, 19:48, Ridgeview Ridgeview, 105:30, 37
V R18 Adriana Raya, Sr, 18:33, Artesia Clovis North, 102:42, 112
V R30 Alexandr Sciarra, Sr, 20:01, Crean Lutheran Sout St. Mary's (ber), 109:58, 72
V R31 Katie Fry, Jr, 18:55, Exeter Union Dougherty Valley, 108:06, 67
V R32 Kris Vanderhout, Jr, 19:53, Notre Dame (AZ) The Bishops, 108:42, 114
V R36 Melanie Powers, Sr, 18:01, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 96:34, 67
V R38 Sarah Pearson, Sr, 18:27, La Reina Coronado, 99:31, 75
V R40 Annie Mooney, Jr, 18:23, Mission Prep Chadwick, 102:15, 67
V R55 Briann Gonzales, Jr, 18:53, Ontario Cajon, 103:46, 106
V R56 Breanna Lewis, Sr, 18:25, Sheldon Los Alamitos, 97:48, 51
V R57 Lyndsi Etherton, Jr, 18:25, Bullard Fountain Valley, 97:16, 69
V R58 Emil Scharmann, Fr, 18:44, Tesoro Tesoro, 95:18, 34
V R59 Nina Alvarado, Jr, 18:07, Chaparral Vista Murrieta, 94:41, 96
V R62 Molly Grabill, Jr, 16:41, Rancho Bernardo Xavier Prep(AZ), 92:51, 86
V R63 Megan Morgan, Sr, 16:59, Torrey Pines Saugus, 90:12, 67

All Boys Races

48 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R100 Drake Johnston, Fr, 17:26, Palisades Charter Loyola, 92:43, 64
Fr R101 Christian Eagon, Fr, 17:14, Ayala Ayala, 91:10, 51
Fr R102 Brya Fernandez, Fr, 16:38, Dos Pueblos Ironwood Ridge (AZ, 88:18, 45
Fr R20 Koiyaquaptewa, Fr, 17:59, Hopi (AZ) Godinez, 96:06, 39
Fr R21 Nate Debruno, Fr, 18:44, Orcutt Academy Yorba Linda, 101:10, 47
Fr R3 Danny Ramirez, Fr, 17:35, Buena Park Buena Park, 95:26, 46
Fr R4 Zachary Diaz, Fr, 17:22, Palos Verdes Brea-Olinda, 94:46, 40
Fr R5 Micha Nakahara, Fr, 17:31, West Torrance Santa Margarita Cat, 95:49, 64
Fr R70 Sergio Fraire, Fr, 16:43, Burbank Burbank, 89:16, 55
Fr R71 David Aguilar, Fr, 16:47, Corona Tesoro, 93:09, 69
Fr R72 Richie Soto, Fr, 16:40, Marina Great Oak, 90:30, 39
Fr R73 Parker Dusick, Fr, 17:27, Redlands East Valle El Rancho (pr), 90:59, 58
JV R33 Chris Rogone, Sr, 16:59, Granite Hills Golden Valley, 87:41, 39
JV R35 Micha Caughron, Fr, 17:58, Pasadena Poly McFarland, 94:14, 63
JV R61 Auburn Jimenez, Sr, 15:51, St. John Bosco Dana Hills, 82:06, 58
So R10 Devin Borjas, So, 17:26, Calabasas Servite, 92:50, 36
So R106 Miranda-lavertu, So, 16:47, Peninsula Peninsula, 88:00, 54
So R107 Gran Stromberg, So, 16:34, Palisades Charter Loyola, 87:42, 38
So R108 Aaron Mora, So, 16:52, Whittier Thousand Oaks, 90:01, 53
So R23 Aaro De Toledo, So, 17:16, Harvard Westlake Yorba Linda, 93:10, 37
So R24 Kelsey Jones, So, 16:46, Hopi (AZ) Banning (ban), 95:01, 32
So R77 Tim Guzman, So, 16:25, California (whi) Corona, 89:25, 98
So R78 Greg Waters, So, 16:33, Pleasant Grove Redlands East Valle, 84:53, 20
So R79 Amar Dholakia, So, 16:31, Esperanza Esperanza, 85:54, 57
So R8 Miles Blum, So, 17:15, West Torrance West Torrance, 91:54, 46
So R80 Devin Becerra, So, 16:29, King Burroughs (bur), 88:44, 93
So R9 Harriso Hollidge, So, 16:52, Alhambra (mar) Mountain Brook (AL, 91:28, 71
V R111 Lee Mcallister, Jr, 15:58, Helix La Serna, 85:02, 94
V R112 Spencer Hall, Sr, 16:04, Casa Grande University (irv), 82:16, 35
V R113 Steven Melena, Sr, 15:37, Eastside Hemet, 83:32, 72
V R114 Kevin Joerger, Sr, 15:19, Thousand Oaks College Park, 81:26, 125
V R13 Weston Strum, Sr, 15:30, Pioneer (sj) Miramonte, 85:05, 80
V R14 Robby Baker, Sr, 15:47, Ridgeview Ridgeview, 83:13, 38
V R15 Dylan Marx, Sr, 15:37, Mount Miguel San Luis Obispo, 86:59, 81
V R26 Will Wilde Botta, So, 16:54, The Bishops The Bishops, 92:00, 80
V R27 Dan Maxwell, Sr, 16:21, St. Mary's (ber) St. Mary's (ber), 87:27, 59
V R28 Mike Sunseri, Sr, 16:28, Incline (NV) Notre Dame (so), 87:35, 97
V R29 Fabian Velasco, Sr, 16:29, Duarte Thacher, 87:11, 53
V R37 Daniel Rosales, Sr, 15:03, Apple Valley Golden Valley, 81:13, 78
V R39 David Abergel, Jr, 16:03, Harvard Westlake McFarland, 83:20, 66
V R41 Ronald Laban, Sr, 15:35, Hopi (AZ) Hopi (AZ), 81:22, 36
V R50 Javert Solorzano, Sr, 15:28, Granada Hills Chart Castro Valley, 80:45, 60
V R51 Charlie Perkins, Sr, 15:22, Alameda (ala) Paloma Valley, 81:47, 94
V R52 Anthon Monroy, So, 15:26, Burroughs (bur) Burbank, 81:28, 111
V R53 Elliot Myers, Jr, 15:29, Esperanza Marina, 80:51, 60
V R54 Bryce Rausa, Sr, 15:09, Vista Murrieta Valley View, 80:13, 149
V R64 Ammar Moussa, Jr, 14:34, Arcadia Royal, 76:53, 88
V R65 Elias Gedyon, Jr, 14:35, Loyola Torrey Pines, 80:02, 145