St. Francis Results from the Yolo County Championships at Muller Ranch on 10/3/09

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bauer, Rebecca Fr F/S 15:37 7:49 2 101/185 6/12 9/20 6/13
Brown, Mika Fr F/S 16:03 8:02 2 116/185 7/12 11/20 6/9
Burns, Justina Jr JV 14:17 7:09 2 10/76 2/8 5/20 3/11 14:14
Burns, Lauren Sr JV 16:14 8:07 2 46/76 6/8 14/20 3/5 15:37 15:37 15:37 15:37 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Diaz, Jessica So F/S 13:15 6:38 2 7/185 3/12 3/20 1/25 15:20
(2:05,13.6)
15:20
(2:05,13.6)
15:20
(2:05,13.6)
14:12
(0:57,6.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Dininni, Angie Sr JV 15:56 7:58 2 36/76 4/8 10/20 5/7 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Dyer, Camille So V 21:26 6:55 3.1 13/116 2/6 2/6 3/22 22:59
(1:33,6.7)
22:59
(1:33,6.7)
22:59
(1:33,6.7)
21:26 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Esparza, Katie So F/S 16:39 8:20 2 135/185 9/12 16/20 4/7 17:21
(0:42,4.0)
17:21
(0:42,4.0)
17:21
(0:42,4.0)
17:21
(0:42,4.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ferguson, Eleanor Fr F/S 18:36 9:18 2 170/185 11/12 19/20 6/6 16:57
Frazier, Susan Fr V 23:32 7:35 3.1 46/116 6/6 6/6 3/9 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Grewal, Ravina So F/S 19:04 9:32 2 175/185 12/12 20/20 4/4 19:27
(0:23,2.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Haworth, Moriah Sr V 23:19 7:31 3.1 42/116 5/6 5/6 3/12 23:26
(0:07,0.5)
23:26
(0:07,0.5)
23:26
(0:07,0.5)
21:33 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Huggins, Sarah Fr F/S 16:46 8:23 2 139/185 10/12 17/20 4/7 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Johnson, Abby So F/S 16:10 8:05 2 118/185 8/12 12/20 5/8 17:20
(1:10,6.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Klas, Allison Fr F/S 12:53 6:27 2 4/185 2/12 2/20 1/27 13:50
(0:57,6.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DPR)
Klugherz, Paige Jr JV 14:39 7:20 2 13/76 3/8 8/20 3/9 14:47
(0:08,0.9)
14:47
(0:08,0.9)
14:32 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Lackner, Kim Fr F/S 12:51 6:26 2 3/185 1/12 1/20 3/30 13:53
(1:02,7.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DPR)
Losada, Elena Sr JV 17:00 8:30 2 59/76 8/8 18/20 3/4 15:29 15:29 15:29 15:29
May, Maureen Sr V 22:04 7:07 3.1 21/116 3/6 3/6 2/20 21:34 21:34 21:34 19:48
Provencal, Ridgely So F/S 14:24 7:12 2 46/185 4/12 6/20 4/22 14:16 14:16 14:16 14:16 You ROCK Troubadour! (DSR)
Rose, Tk Fr F/S 14:26 7:13 2 47/185 5/12 7/20 3/18
Tacherra, Victoria Sr JV 16:16 8:08 2 48/76 7/8 15/20 3/4 15:12 15:12 15:12 15:12 You ROCK Troubadour! (DSR)
Vollmer, Shelby Jr V 22:59 7:25 3.1 39/116 4/6 4/6 6/15 23:49
(0:50,3.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Willet, April So V 21:16 6:52 3.1 10/116 1/6 1/6 8/26 20:59 20:59 20:59 20:35
Winje, Ella Jr JV 14:14 7:07 2 9/76 1/8 4/20 4/13 13:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 You ROCK Troubadour! (DSR)
Winje, Natalie Sr JV 16:10 8:05 2 42/76 5/8 12/20 3/6 14:33 14:33 14:33 14:33
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/12 111:04
2:03
3.1 7:10 6:52 7:31 107 6:51 106:39 106:39 106:39 April Willet (9), Camille Dyer (11), Maureen May (18), Shelby Vollmer (34), Moriah Haworth (35)
JV 1st 5 3/6 75:16
1:56
2 7:32 7:07 8:05 86 7:02 71:59 71:59 Ella Winje (9), Justina Burns (10), Paige Klugherz (13), Angie Dininni (26), Natalie Winje (28)
F/S 1st 5 1/18 67:49
1:35
2 6:47 6:26 7:13 98 6:47 68:57
(1:08,1.6)
68:57
(1:08,1.6)
68:57
(1:08,1.6%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kim Lackner (3), Allison Klas (4), Jessica Diaz (6), Ridgely Provencal (42), Tk Rose (43)
F/S 2nd 5 5/7 81:15
1:09
2 8:08 7:49 8:23 116 7:38 78:23 78:23 74:10 Rebecca Bauer (13), Mika Brown (19), Abby Johnson (21), Katie Esparza (30), Sarah Huggins (33)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brooke Holt Granite Bay 19:51 6:24
2 Juliana Green Davis Senior High 20:09 6:30
3 Christine Bowlus Davis Senior High 20:12 6:31
4 Breanna Lewis Sheldon 20:14 6:32
5 Shannon Harcus Placer 20:15 6:32
6 Christine Zavesky Granite Bay 20:28 6:36
7 Heather Cerney Carondelet 20:38 6:39
8 Karen Ramming Woodland 20:56 6:45
9 Lauren Mugnaini Rio Americano 21:06 6:48
10 April Willet So St. Francis 21:16 6:52 1/6 1/6 8/26 20:59 20:59 20:59
11 Haley Nevins Del Campo 21:21 6:53
12 Kelli Bercier El Camino 21:22 6:54
13 Camille Dyer So St. Francis 21:26 6:55 2/6 2/6 3/22 22:59
(1:33)
22:59
(1:33)
22:59
(1:33)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Hilary Teaford Davis Senior High 21:28 6:55
15 Neysa Mains El Camino 21:36 6:58
16 Kristian Hiatt Placer 21:42 7:00
17 Ter Haar Davis Senior High 21:54 7:04
18 Samantha McKibben Christian Brothers 21:55 7:04
19 Nicole Hood Carondelet 21:56 7:05
20 Kayla Josephson Del Campo 22:01 7:06
21 Maureen May Sr St. Francis 22:04 7:07 3/6 3/6 2/20 21:34 21:34 21:34
22 Megan Beck Carondelet 22:06 7:08
23 Caitlin Devlin Monterey Trail 22:07 7:08
24 Emily Balcewski Carondelet 22:17 7:11
25 Kailee Warren Placer 22:23 7:13
26 Dana Randall Davis Senior High 22:24 7:14
27 Courtney Gegg Carondelet 22:24 7:14
28 Erika Steppia Placer 22:25 7:14
29 Tess Williams Davis Senior High 22:25 7:14
30 Evie Borchard Woodland 22:27 7:15
31 Marisa Naughton Granite Bay 22:27 7:15
32 Taylor Pablo St Mary's 22:31 7:16
33 Alyssa Dahlberg Del Campo 22:36 7:17
34 Maddie Lummis Granite Bay 22:41 7:19
35 Thea Fredrickson Del Campo 22:41 7:19
36 Erin Enea Carondelet 22:46 7:21
37 Kandace Compton El Camino 22:50 7:22
38 Angie Martinez Lincoln (s) 22:51 7:22
39 Shelby Vollmer Jr St. Francis 22:59 7:25 4/6 4/6 6/15
40 Alyse Kinoshita Folsom 23:10 7:28
41 Alex Moreno Center 23:16 7:30
42 Moriah Haworth Sr St. Francis 23:19 7:31 5/6 5/6 3/12 23:26
(0:07)
23:26
(0:07)
23:26
(0:07)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
43 Kayla Vaughn Carondelet 23:20 7:32
44 Caty O'conner Placer 23:26 7:34
45 Jenny Farman Davis Senior High 23:29 7:35
46 Susan Frazier Fr St. Francis 23:32 7:35 6/6 6/6 3/9 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
47 Kirby Riecks Placer 23:34 7:36
48 Kristen McEnerney Christian Brothers 23:37 7:37
49 Imani Parker-fong St Mary's 23:40 7:38
50 Ruth Braica Placer 23:42 7:39
51 Emily Giorgi Christian Brothers 23:44 7:39
52 Regina Story Lincoln (s) 23:45 7:40
53 Brittany Welence Sheldon 23:49 7:41
54 Nicole Hillstead Placer 23:50 7:41
55 Annie Segale Granite Bay 23:52 7:42
56 Janice Mallery Woodcreek 23:53 7:42
57 Jessica Kepfer Placer 23:55 7:43
58 Anabel Calvario Vacaville 24:07 7:47
59 Ann Magnasco St Mary's 24:09 7:47
60 Parissa Tavakoli St Mary's 24:12 7:48
61 Olivia Brown Vacaville 24:13 7:49
62 Marisa Ruxin Rio Americano 24:15 7:49
63 Essy Ruiz Vacaville 24:16 7:50
64 Beth Rinde Del Campo 24:18 7:50
65 Alex Reinnoldt Rio Americano 24:21 7:51
66 Sierra Morgan McClatchy 24:31 7:55
67 Shelby Jones Lincoln (s) 24:33 7:55
68 Selena Lopez Vacaville 24:38 7:57
69 Marina Hernandez Christian Brothers 24:58 8:03
70 Haydee Dominguez Sheldon 25:02 8:05
71 Stephanie Braziel Christian Brothers 25:04 8:05
72 Paris Mazzocchi Monterey Trail 25:12 8:08
73 Monica Nordstrom Pioneer 25:12 8:08
74 Katrina Atienza St Mary's 25:23 8:11
75 Jamie Flores St Mary's 25:29 8:13
76 Yadira Ponce Sheldon 25:29 8:13
77 Kaylee Andres Woodland 25:35 8:15
78 Katie Coyle Franklin (eg) 25:39 8:16
79 Stacy Miller Pleasant Grove 25:40 8:17
80 Madeline Canubida Folsom 25:42 8:17
81 Kelsey Wong Christian Brothers 25:49 8:20
82 Paulina Vega Woodland 25:56 8:22
83 Veronica Pineda El Camino 26:05 8:25
84 Taylor Marino Lincoln (s) 26:12 8:27
85 Kailin Messer Lincoln (s) 26:12 8:27
86 Allie Bell Del Campo 26:22 8:30
87 Jency James Woodcreek 26:26 8:32
88 Janelle Estes Woodcreek 26:27 8:32
89 Aysia Power Vacaville 26:32 8:34
90 Brittani Texeira St Mary's 26:36 8:35
91 Stephanie Marshall Vacaville 26:37 8:35
92 Taylor Crump Elk Grove 26:41 8:36
93 Janelle Brown-Pinizzotto Folsom 26:42 8:37
94 Hilary Yu Franklin (eg) 26:45 8:38
95 Antonia Silveira Vacaville 26:46 8:38
96 Alie O'Connell Vacaville 26:47 8:38
97 Jessica Mendoza Vacaville 26:50 8:39
98 Alexandria Casares St Mary's 26:58 8:42
99 Paige Davison Elk Grove 27:14 8:47
100 Niki Niknia Franklin (eg) 27:19 8:49
101 Abigail Williams Christian Brothers 27:54 9:00
102 Hellen Ogeto Monterey Trail 28:06 9:04
103 Meghan Ennis Del Campo 28:10 9:05
104 Elva Rodriguez Woodland 28:35 9:13
105 Megan Arnez Sheldon 28:41 9:15
106 Christine Quan Pleasant Grove 28:49 9:18
107 Victoria Morales Lincoln (s) 28:55 9:20
108 Anupe Litt Woodcreek 30:16 9:46
109 Yen Nguyen Valley 30:38 9:53
110 Shandie Snyder Pleasant Grove 31:34 10:11
111 Julie Aldag Pleasant Grove 31:34 10:11
112 Gabriela Velazquez Pioneer 33:40 10:52
113 Yarelia Arauza Pioneer 35:19 11:24
114 Cristo Rey Cristo Rey 35:37 11:29
115 Angelina Rivera Edison 39:13 12:39
116 Elena Velasquez Edison 39:41 12:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Senior High
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:15
106:07
21:13
6:51
53 Juliana Green
-
20:09
6:30
2
Christin Bowlus
-
20:12
6:31
3
Hilary Teaford
-
21:28
6:55
12
Ter Haar
-
21:54
7:04
14
Dana Randall
-
22:24
7:14
22
Tess Williams
-
22:25
7:14
25
Jenny Farman
-
23:29
7:35
38
2 Carondelet
5-5-5-2-2
Gap: 1:46
109:21
21:52
7:03
85 Heather Cerney
-
20:38
6:39
7
Nicole Hood
-
21:56
7:05
16
Megan Beck
-
22:06
7:08
19
Emily Balcewsk
-
22:17
7:11
20
Courtney Gegg
-
22:24
7:14
23
Erin Enea
-
22:46
7:21
32
Kayla Vaughn
-
23:20
7:32
36
3 Placer
4-3-4-3-3
Gap: 3:11
110:11
22:02
7:07
100 Shannon Harcus
-
20:15
6:32
5
Kristian Hiatt
-
21:42
7:00
13
Kailee Warren
-
22:23
7:13
21
Erika Steppia
-
22:25
7:14
24
Caty O'conner
-
23:26
7:34
37
Kirby Riecks
-
23:34
7:36
40
Ruth Braica
-
23:42
7:39
43
4 St. Francis
7-4-3-5-4
Gap: 2:03
111:04
22:13
7:10
107 April Willet
So
21:16
6:52
9
Camille Dyer
So
21:26
6:55
11
Maureen May
Sr
22:04
7:07
18
Shelby Vollmer
Jr
22:59
7:25
34
Moriah Haworth
Sr
23:19
7:31
35
Susan Frazier
Fr
23:32
7:35
39




5 Granite Bay
1-2-2-4-5
Gap: 4:01
109:19
21:52
7:03
111 Brooke Holt
-
19:51
6:24
1
Christin Zavesky
-
20:28
6:36
6
Marisa Naughton
-
22:27
7:15
27
Maddie Lummis
-
22:41
7:19
30
Annie Segale
-
23:52
7:42
47








6 Del Campo
8-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:57
112:57
22:35
7:17
140 Haley Nevins
-
21:21
6:53
10
Kayla Josephso
-
22:01
7:06
17
Alyssa Dahlberg
-
22:36
7:17
29
Thea Fredrick
-
22:41
7:19
31
Beth Rinde
-
24:18
7:50
53
Allie Bell
-
26:22
8:30
67
Meghan Ennis
-
28:10
9:05
73
7 Christian Brothers
9-9-8-7-7
Gap: 3:09
119:18
23:52
7:42
214 Samantha McKibben
-
21:55
7:04
15
Kristen McEnerne
-
23:37
7:37
41
Emily Giorgi
-
23:44
7:39
44
Marina Hernande
-
24:58
8:03
56
Stephani Braziel
-
25:04
8:05
58
Kelsey Wong
-
25:49
8:20
63
Abigail Williams
-
27:54
9:00
72
8 St Mary's
10-10-10-10-8
Gap: 2:52
119:55
23:59
7:44
228 Taylor Pablo
-
22:31
7:16
28
Imani Parker-f
-
23:40
7:38
42
Ann Magnasco
-
24:09
7:47
49
Parissa Tavakoli
-
24:12
7:48
50
Katrina Atienza
-
25:23
8:11
59
Jamie Flores
-
25:29
8:13
60
Brittani Texeira
-
26:36
8:35
69
9 Woodland
6-7-7-8-9
Gap: 7:39
123:29
24:42
7:58
234 Karen Ramming
-
20:56
6:45
8
Evie Borchard
-
22:27
7:15
26
Kaylee Andres
-
25:35
8:15
62
Paulina Vega
-
25:56
8:22
64
Elva Rodrigue
-
28:35
9:13
74








10 Sheldon
3-8-9-9-10
Gap: 8:27
123:15
24:39
7:57
243 Breanna Lewis
-
20:14
6:32
4
Brittany Welence
-
23:49
7:41
46
Haydee Domingue
-
25:02
8:05
57
Yadira Ponce
-
25:29
8:13
61
Megan Arnez
-
28:41
9:15
75








11 Lincoln (s)
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:21
123:33
24:43
7:58
263 Angie Martinez
-
22:51
7:22
33
Regina Story
-
23:45
7:40
45
Shelby Jones
-
24:33
7:55
54
Taylor Marino
-
26:12
8:27
65
Kailin Messer
-
26:12
8:27
66
Victoria Morales
-
28:55
9:20
76




12 Vacaville
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:25
123:46
24:45
7:59
274 Anabel Calvario
-
24:07
7:47
48
Olivia Brown
-
24:13
7:49
51
Essy Ruiz
-
24:16
7:50
52
Selena Lopez
-
24:38
7:57
55
Aysia Power
-
26:32
8:34
68
Stephani Marshall
-
26:37
8:35
70
Antonia Silveira
-
26:46
8:38
71
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Halley Rainer Davis Senior High 13:27 6:44
2 Christianni Sangervasi Davis Senior High 13:40 6:50
3 Rachel Gervolino Carondelet 13:47 6:54
4 Shannon O'flaherty Placer 13:52 6:56
5 Sarah Mason Carondelet 13:54 6:57
6 Acquistapace Antonia Carondelet 13:59 7:00
7 Nicole Petersen Carondelet 14:01 7:01
8 Valerie Schmidl Davis Senior High 14:09 7:05
9 Ella Winje Jr St. Francis 14:14 7:07 1/8 4/20 4/13 13:43 13:43 13:43
10 Justina Burns Jr St. Francis 14:17 7:09 2/8 5/20 3/11
11 Juliana DePietro Davis Senior High 14:23 7:12
12 Bailey Rose Carondelet 14:36 7:18
13 Paige Klugherz Jr St. Francis 14:39 7:20 3/8 8/20 3/9 14:47
(0:08)
14:47
(0:08)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
14 Sahmed Aceves Placer 14:50 7:25
15 Kathy Dooley Davis Senior High 14:55 7:28
16 Samantha Ching Carondelet 15:01 7:31
17 Lexie Hall Placer 15:08 7:34
18 Elissa Munoz Christian Brothers 15:12 7:36
19 Nica Solinap Carondelet 15:14 7:37
20 Bridget MacDonald Davis Senior High 15:17 7:39
21 Christy Faught St Mary's 15:20 7:40
22 Meredith Stawicki Christian Brothers 15:24 7:42
23 Martina Glaros Davis Senior High 15:32 7:46
24 Anna Hiller Davis Senior High 15:32 7:46
25 Julia Ainsworth Davis Senior High 15:33 7:47
26 Jocelyn LaBelle Davis Senior High 15:34 7:47
27 Laura Molnar Placer 15:38 7:49
28 Erika Hashimoto Davis Senior High 15:40 7:50
29 Monica Madavi El Camino 15:44 7:52
30 Emma Pesis Davis Senior High 15:47 7:54
31 Lyndsey Ciabattari Carondelet 15:49 7:55
32 Connie Chen Davis Senior High 15:50 7:55
33 Sarah Woolston Christian Brothers 15:51 7:56
34 Karen Gallardo Vacaville 15:52 7:56
35 Hannah Wilson Christian Brothers 15:55 7:58
36 Angie Dininni Sr St. Francis 15:56 7:58 4/8 10/20 5/7 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
37 Megan Ennis Carondelet 15:56 7:58
38 Marina Rumore Carondelet 15:58 7:59
39 Jacki Mitchell Sheldon 16:07 8:04
40 Leah Mohtes-Chan Davis Senior High 16:09 8:04
41 Jasmine Strode-Elfant Davis Senior High 16:09 8:04
42 Natalie Winje Sr St. Francis 16:10 8:05 5/8 12/20 3/6 14:33 14:33 14:33
43 Karli Frew Placer 16:10 8:05
44 Sophia Guerrero Sheldon 16:13 8:06
45 Natalie Garcia Vacaville 16:14 8:07
46 Lauren Burns Sr St. Francis 16:14 8:07 6/8 14/20 3/5 15:37 15:37 15:37 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
47 Kimiko Satow Sheldon 16:15 8:08
48 Victoria Tacherra Sr St. Francis 16:16 8:08 7/8 15/20 3/4 15:12 15:12 15:12
49 Martina Morales St Mary's 16:16 8:08
50 Emily Borges St Mary's 16:16 8:08
51 Amanda Hesterman Vacaville 16:21 8:11
52 Sarah Wagner Christian Brothers 16:29 8:15
53 Melissa Huang Christian Brothers 16:32 8:16
54 Linnea Ransom Davis Senior High 16:51 8:26
55 Shannon Wall Woodland 16:53 8:27
56 Hayes Caitlin El Camino 16:57 8:29
57 Courtney Greenberg St Mary's 16:59 8:30
58 Christina Patlan Christian Brothers 16:59 8:30
59 Elena Losada Sr St. Francis 17:00 8:30 8/8 18/20 3/4 15:29 15:29 15:29
60 Erin Savoia Davis Senior High 17:02 8:31
61 Erin Klee Christian Brothers 17:09 8:35
62 Jennifer Long Woodland 17:09 8:35
63 Laura Neff Franklin (eg) 17:15 8:38
64 Amanda Westerlund Carondelet 17:22 8:41
65 Breann Chavez Carondelet 17:24 8:42
66 Thao Tran Sheldon 17:25 8:43
67 Teaghan Phillips Davis Senior High 17:27 8:44
68 Raizell Caballero Oakmont 17:45 8:53
69 Elisabeth Jee Davis Senior High 18:24 9:12
70 Isra Uz-Zaman Sheldon 19:05 9:33
71 Jackie Galdamez Christian Brothers 19:05 9:33
72 Elizabeth Melendez Monterey Trail 19:22 9:41
73 Kristen Dachtler Woodland 20:05 10:02
74 Maricarmen Aguilera Oakmont 20:13 10:06
75 Melissa Roberts Christian Brothers 20:24 10:12
76 Saima Uz-Zaman Sheldon 21:17 10:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Carondelet
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:49
70:17
14:03
7:02
33 Rachel Gervolin
-
13:47
6:54
3
Sarah Mason
-
13:54
6:57
5
Acquista Antonia
-
13:59
7:00
6
Nicole Petersen
-
14:01
7:01
7
Bailey Rose
-
14:36
7:18
12
Samantha Ching
-
15:01
7:31
16
Nica Solinap
-
15:14
7:37
19
2 Davis Senior High
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:28
70:34
14:07
7:03
37 Halley Rainer
-
13:27
6:44
1
Christia Sangerva
-
13:40
6:50
2
Valerie Schmidl
-
14:09
7:05
8
Juliana DePietro
-
14:23
7:12
11
Kathy Dooley
-
14:55
7:28
15
Bridget MacDonal
-
15:17
7:39
20
Martina Glaros
-
15:32
7:46
22
3 St. Francis
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:56
75:16
15:03
7:32
86 Ella Winje
Jr
14:14
7:07
9
Justina Burns
Jr
14:17
7:09
10
Paige Klugherz
Jr
14:39
7:20
13
Angie Dininni
Sr
15:56
7:58
26
Natalie Winje
Sr
16:10
8:05
28
Lauren Burns
Sr
16:14
8:07
31
Victoria Tacherra
Sr
16:16
8:08
33
4 Placer
3-3-4-3-4
Gap: 2:18
75:38
15:08
7:34
87 Shannon O'flaher
-
13:52
6:56
4
Sahmed Aceves
-
14:50
7:25
14
Lexie Hall
-
15:08
7:34
17
Laura Molnar
-
15:38
7:49
23
Karli Frew
-
16:10
8:05
29








5 Christian Brothers
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:17
78:51
15:46
7:53
122 Elissa Munoz
-
15:12
7:36
18
Meredith Stawicki
-
15:24
7:42
21
Sarah Woolston
-
15:51
7:56
24
Hannah Wilson
-
15:55
7:58
25
Sarah Wagner
-
16:29
8:15
34
Melissa Huang
-
16:32
8:16
35
Christin Patlan
-
16:59
8:30
36
6 Sheldon
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:58
85:05
17:01
8:31
164 Jacki Mitchell
-
16:07
8:04
27
Sophia Guerrero
-
16:13
8:06
30
Kimiko Satow
-
16:15
8:08
32
Thao Tran
-
17:25
8:43
37
Isra Uz-Zaman
-
19:05
9:33
38
Saima Uz-Zaman
-
21:17
10:39
39




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Natalie Alvarez Woodland 12:40 6:20
2 Allison Daly Granite Bay 12:48 6:24
3 Kim Lackner Fr St. Francis 12:51 6:26 1/12 1/20 3/30 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
4 Allison Klas Fr St. Francis 12:53 6:27 2/12 2/20 1/27 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
5 Jillian Brown McClatchy 13:07 6:34
6 Brooke O'Brien Woodcreek 13:12 6:36
7 Jessica Diaz So St. Francis 13:15 6:38 3/12 3/20 1/25 15:20
(2:05)
15:20
(2:05)
15:20
(2:05)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
8 Marissa Reyes St Mary's 13:16 6:38
9 Nancy Zamora Florin 13:17 6:39
10 Devyn Andrews Rio Americano 13:18 6:39
11 Kristine Giordano Sheldon 13:19 6:40
12 Kate Latsch Davis Senior High 13:20 6:40
13 Carli DiNinni Christian Brothers 13:21 6:41
14 Diana Torres Sheldon 13:21 6:41
15 Aidan Noble-Goodman Davis Senior High 13:22 6:41
16 JasMin Khoe McClatchy 13:28 6:44
17 Kaitlyn Davis Lincoln (s) 13:29 6:45
18 V Gomez Dixon 13:34 6:47
19 Jaime Allen Elk Grove 13:34 6:47
20 Sara Sanders Woodland 13:36 6:48
21 Christie Otteson Carondelet 13:38 6:49
22 Kelly Goss Davis Senior High 13:41 6:51
23 Georgia Cambra Oakmont 13:43 6:52
24 D'Asia Easter St Mary's 13:46 6:53
25 Angie Peckman McClatchy 13:48 6:54
26 Hannah Schmidt Pleasant Grove 13:52 6:56
27 Sekani Kobelt Elk Grove 13:53 6:57
28 Itzamar Vasquez Liberty Ranch 13:54 6:57
29 Miranda Keiser Liberty Ranch 13:55 6:58
30 Shyla Hansen McClatchy 13:56 6:58
31 Christie Baird Carondelet 14:00 7:00
32 Catherine McCloud Pioneer 14:01 7:01
33 Elena Villegas Christian Brothers 14:01 7:01
34 Grace Calhoun Davis Senior High 14:02 7:01
35 Lindsay Stebbins Davis Senior High 14:03 7:02
36 Keikei Johnson McClatchy 14:03 7:02
37 Abby Myrick Placer 14:04 7:02
38 Jordan Chance Dixon 14:05 7:03
39 Alison Scheibley Carondelet 14:07 7:04
40 Molly Bencomo Woodland 14:15 7:08
41 Becky Massil Granite Bay 14:15 7:08
42 Melissa Kim Lincoln (s) 14:16 7:08
43 Ellie Machado Granite Bay 14:16 7:08
44 Natori Burgess Elk Grove 14:20 7:10
45 Victoria McKenzie Elk Grove 14:21 7:11
46 Ridgely Provencal So St. Francis 14:24 7:12 4/12 6/20 4/22 14:16 14:16 14:16
47 Tk Rose Fr St. Francis 14:26 7:13 5/12 7/20 3/18
48 Amanda Haack Oakmont 14:28 7:14
49 Karissa Scheuermann Pioneer 14:29 7:15
50 Megan Paxton Dixon 14:30 7:15
51 Janel Geerts Woodland 14:31 7:16
52 Lauren Murphy Carondelet 14:32 7:16
53 Annaliese Engelhardt Christian Brothers 14:33 7:17
54 Jordan Bradford Woodcreek 14:33 7:17
55 Ashley Gallenstein Pleasant Grove 14:34 7:17
56 Kristi Tekerlek St Mary's 14:35 7:18
57 Kelsey Lucas Vacaville 14:35 7:18
58 Yuliana Landeros Sheldon 14:36 7:18
59 Kendal Mar McClatchy 14:40 7:20
60 Petra Nicolas Carondelet 14:40 7:20
61 Iris Perez Christian Brothers 14:41 7:21
62 Lucia Sotelo Oakmont 14:42 7:21
63 Heather Yang Sheldon 14:43 7:22
64 Marissa Maggio St Mary's 14:45 7:23
65 Kelly Loftus Carondelet 14:49 7:25
66 Natalie Collins Placer 14:49 7:25
67 Natalie Ho Davis Senior High 14:50 7:25
68 Maggie Campos Davis Senior High 14:51 7:26
69 Sydney Simmen Pleasant Grove 14:53 7:27
70 Jessica Bowen Woodcreek 14:54 7:27
71 Dale Dong Lincoln (s) 14:54 7:27
72 Vian Ghazi Pleasant Grove 14:55 7:28
73 Lauren Nakaue Lincoln (s) 14:56 7:28
74 Kirsten Barnhart Elk Grove 14:57 7:29
75 Elin Henningson Carondelet 14:58 7:29
76 Amanda Murphy Lincoln (s) 15:01 7:31
77 Kaylee Efstathiu Oakmont 15:02 7:31
78 Ashling Kelly Del Campo 15:05 7:33
79 Sydney Flores St Mary's 15:06 7:33
80 Aria Zapata Lincoln (s) 15:07 7:34
81 Stephanie Kinser Franklin (eg) 15:09 7:35
82 Rebecca Vanderstoel Dixon 15:10 7:35
83 Vanessa Godfrey Placer 15:11 7:36
84 Mary Coyner Christian Brothers 15:13 7:37
85 Morgan Hunziker Rio Americano 15:16 7:38
86 Jessica Kern Vacaville 15:17 7:39
87 Joelah Weeks Davis Senior High 15:17 7:39
88 Mandy Salgado Sheldon 15:18 7:39
89 Leanne Cutler St Mary's 15:20 7:40
90 Natalie Berancia Pleasant Grove 15:21 7:41
91 Callie Hayes El Camino 15:22 7:41
92 Amanda Bishop Lincoln (s) 15:23 7:42
93 Monique Marino Folsom 15:25 7:43
94 Monea Stribling Sacramento 15:29 7:45
95 Kassidi Johnson Carondelet 15:30 7:45
96 Brenna Perlman Davis Senior High 15:31 7:46
97 Katelyn Raschein Franklin (eg) 15:32 7:46
98 Juelline Lieng McClatchy 15:34 7:47
99 Claire Talley Folsom 15:35 7:48
100 Makayla Ratcliff Placer 15:37 7:49
101 Rebecca Bauer Fr St. Francis 15:37 7:49 6/12 9/20 6/13
102 Hailey-Renee Williams Center 15:38 7:49
103 Paola Rodriguez Lincoln (s) 15:40 7:50
104 Samantha Charles St Mary's 15:42 7:51
105 Tiffany Trojanowski Del Campo 15:45 7:53
106 Allison Daby Del Campo 15:48 7:54
107 Chelsea Canepa Lincoln (s) 15:49 7:55
108 Kirsten Rees Vacaville 15:49 7:55
109 Katelyn Evans Vacaville 15:50 7:55
110 Jessica Leal St Mary's 15:51 7:56
111 Victoria Dickerson Vacaville 15:52 7:56
112 Samantha Fung Davis Senior High 15:53 7:57
113 Rebecca Hull Liberty Ranch 15:55 7:58
114 Collette Wylie Vacaville 16:00 8:00
115 Monica Barth Placer 16:02 8:01
116 Mika Brown Fr St. Francis 16:03 8:02 7/12 11/20 6/9
117 Juanita Patlan Christian Brothers 16:05 8:02
118 Abby Johnson So St. Francis 16:10 8:05 8/12 12/20 5/8
119 Teresa Garcia Lincoln (s) 16:11 8:06
120 Kayla Courchaine Del Campo 16:12 8:06
121 Mallory Budesa St Mary's 16:14 8:07
122 Kallie Ferguson Granite Bay 16:15 8:08
123 Chaitra Bangalore Lincoln (s) 16:17 8:09
124 Desiree Lucero Lincoln (s) 16:18 8:09
125 Marie Tucker Christian Brothers 16:19 8:09
126 Monica LeFlore Davis Senior High 16:19 8:09
127 Annamarie Lubrin Franklin (eg) 16:20 8:10
128 Lin Yang Davis Senior High 16:21 8:11
129 Shannon Bairett Dixon 16:22 8:11
130 Amanda Hart Davis Senior High 16:25 8:13
131 Alisha Leyva Del Campo 16:26 8:13
132 Tania Deleva Lincoln (s) 16:30 8:15
133 Angela Delgado St Mary's 16:35 8:18
134 Ashley Wilkinson Monterey Trail 16:38 8:19
135 Katie Esparza So St. Francis 16:39 8:20 9/12 16/20 4/7 17:21
(0:42)
17:21
(0:42)
17:21
(0:42)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
136 Quihan Li Lincoln (s) 16:41 8:21
137 Madi Beccera Christian Brothers 16:45 8:23
138 Christine Djan McClatchy 16:45 8:23
139 Sarah Huggins Fr St. Francis 16:46 8:23 10/12 17/20 4/7 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
140 Samantha Mellon McClatchy 16:49 8:25
141 Whitney Hollister Rio Americano 16:55 8:28
142 Michelle Hufford Christian Brothers 16:55 8:28
143 Melissa Hobday Liberty Ranch 17:00 8:30
144 Sumita Ghosh Franklin (eg) 17:06 8:33
145 Kelly Greco Granite Bay 17:09 8:35
146 Nicole Ludwig Carondelet 17:10 8:35
147 Chantel Gomez Dixon 17:10 8:35
148 Brooke Grupe Lincoln (s) 17:13 8:37
149 Brianna Pressey Christian Brothers 17:13 8:37
150 Angela Magana St Mary's 17:14 8:37
151 Marline Alanso Placer 17:16 8:38
152 Taylor Watts El Camino 17:16 8:38
153 Abigail Scurfield Christian Brothers 17:17 8:39
154 Paige Wallace Carondelet 17:20 8:40
155 Jazzy Swink Del Campo 17:25 8:43
156 Amber Toomey Christian Brothers 17:26 8:43
157 Anci Sun McClatchy 17:31 8:46
158 Olivia Giannavola Del Campo 17:39 8:50
159 Giana Gambardella Carondelet 17:46 8:53
160 Erin Jones Pioneer 17:50 8:55
161 Deni Carskaddon El Camino 18:02 9:01
162 Victoria Schlussler Elk Grove 18:07 9:04
163 Elbira Sotelo Oakmont 18:08 9:04
164 Jessica Guerra Lincoln (s) 18:12 9:06
165 Madeline Tran Monterey Trail 18:13 9:06
166 Whitney Peterson Rio Americano 18:21 9:11
167 Lauren James Davis Senior High 18:29 9:15
168 Emma Spivey Elk Grove 18:31 9:16
169 Sierra Klima Del Campo 18:33 9:17
170 Eleanor Ferguson Fr St. Francis 18:36 9:18 11/12 19/20 6/6
171 4 CristoRey Cristo Rey 18:39 9:20
172 Jasmine Flores Sacramento 18:43 9:22
173 Marleena Higgins Sacramento 18:59 9:30
174 Katie Durham Christian Brothers 19:00 9:30
175 Ravina Grewal So St. Francis 19:04 9:32 12/12 20/20 4/4
176 Kayla Gardner Christian Brothers 19:20 9:40
177 Brenda Lozano Liberty Ranch 19:21 9:41
178 Tammi Motooka Woodland 19:27 9:44
179 Monica Rocco Christian Brothers 19:28 9:44
180 Elizabeth Hechtman Pioneer 19:46 9:53
181 5 CristoRey Cristo Rey 20:09 10:04
182 Vanessa Garcia Edison 20:12 10:06
183 Valerie Rice2 Sacramento 22:30 11:15
184 Jeanelly Calderon2 Monterey Trail 22:30 11:15
185 Rhiannon Kirwin2 Woodland 23:30 11:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:35
67:49
13:34
6:47
98 Kim Lackner
Fr
12:51
6:26
3
Allison Klas
Fr
12:53
6:27
4
Jessica Diaz
So
13:15
6:38
6
Ridgely Provenca
So
14:24
7:12
42
Tk Rose
Fr
14:26
7:13
43
Rebecca Bauer
Fr
15:37
7:49
84
Mika Brown
Fr
16:03
8:02
94
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 McClatchy
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
68:22
13:40
6:50
99 Jillian Brown
-
13:07
6:34
5
JasMin Khoe
-
13:28
6:44
13
Angie Peckman
-
13:48
6:54
22
Shyla Hansen
-
13:56
6:58
27
Keikei Johnson
-
14:03
7:02
32
Kendal Mar
-
14:40
7:20
53
Juelline Lieng
-
15:34
7:47
82
3 Davis Senior High
7-5-2-3-3
Gap: 0:43
68:28
13:42
6:51
101 Kate Latsch
-
13:20
6:40
9
Aidan Noble-Go
-
13:22
6:41
12
Kelly Goss
-
13:41
6:51
19
Grace Calhoun
-
14:02
7:01
30
Lindsay Stebbins
-
14:03
7:02
31
Natalie Ho
-
14:50
7:25
61
Maggie Campos
-
14:51
7:26
62
4 Carondelet
12-10-9-6-4
Gap: 1:02
70:57
14:11
7:06
182 Christie Otteson
-
13:38
6:49
18
Christie Baird
-
14:00
7:00
28
Alison Scheible
-
14:07
7:04
35
Lauren Murphy
-
14:32
7:16
47
Petra Nicolas
-
14:40
7:20
54
Kelly Loftus
-
14:49
7:25
59
Elin Hennings
-
14:58
7:29
68
5 Elk Grove
11-9-8-5-5
Gap: 1:23
71:05
14:13
7:06
188 Jaime Allen
-
13:34
6:47
16
Sekani Kobelt
-
13:53
6:57
24
Natori Burgess
-
14:20
7:10
40
Victoria McKenzie
-
14:21
7:11
41
Kirsten Barnhart
-
14:57
7:29
67
Victoria Schlussl
-
18:07
9:04
107
Emma Spivey
-
18:31
9:16
109
6 Sheldon
6-4-5-6-6
Gap: 1:59
71:17
14:15
7:08
206 Kristine Giordano
-
13:19
6:40
8
Diana Torres
-
13:21
6:41
11
Yuliana Landeros
-
14:36
7:18
52
Heather Yang
-
14:43
7:22
57
Mandy Salgado
-
15:18
7:39
78








7 St Mary's
5-6-6-8-7
Gap: 1:50
71:28
14:18
7:09
208 Marissa Reyes
-
13:16
6:38
7
D'Asia Easter
-
13:46
6:53
21
Kristi Tekerlek
-
14:35
7:18
50
Marissa Maggio
-
14:45
7:23
58
Sydney Flores
-
15:06
7:33
72
Leanne Cutler
-
15:20
7:40
79
Samantha Charles
-
15:42
7:51
85
8 Woodland
1-2-4-4-8
Gap: 6:47
74:29
14:54
7:27
211 Natalie Alvarez
-
12:40
6:20
1
Sara Sanders
-
13:36
6:48
17
Molly Bencomo
-
14:15
7:08
36
Janel Geerts
-
14:31
7:16
46
Tammi Motooka
-
19:27
9:44
111
Rhiannon Kirwin2
-
23:30
11:45
112




9 Christian Brothers
8-7-10-9-9
Gap: 1:52
71:49
14:22
7:11
218 Carli DiNinni
-
13:21
6:41
10
Elena Villegas
-
14:01
7:01
29
Annalies Engelhar
-
14:33
7:17
48
Iris Perez
-
14:41
7:21
55
Mary Coyner
-
15:13
7:37
76
Juanita Patlan
-
16:05
8:02
95
Marie Tucker
-
16:19
8:09
98
10 Lincoln (s)
9-13-12-12-10
Gap: 1:32
72:36
14:31
7:16
251 Kaitlyn Davis
-
13:29
6:45
14
Melissa Kim
-
14:16
7:08
38
Dale Dong
-
14:54
7:27
64
Lauren Nakaue
-
14:56
7:28
66
Amanda Murphy
-
15:01
7:31
69
Aria Zapata
-
15:07
7:34
73
Amanda Bishop
-
15:23
7:42
81
11 Dixon
10-11-11-10-11
Gap: 2:48
73:41
14:44
7:22
267 V Gomez
-
13:34
6:47
15
Jordan Chance
-
14:05
7:03
34
Megan Paxton
-
14:30
7:15
45
Rebecca Vanderst
-
15:10
7:35
74
Shannon Bairett
-
16:22
8:11
99
Chantel Gomez
-
17:10
8:35
103




12 Granite Bay
2-7-6-11-12
Gap: 4:21
74:43
14:57
7:28
277 Allison Daly
-
12:48
6:24
2
Becky Massil
-
14:15
7:08
37
Ellie Machado
-
14:16
7:08
39
Kallie Ferguson
-
16:15
8:08
97
Kelly Greco
-
17:09
8:35
102








13 Pleasant Grove
14-15-14-14-13
Gap: 1:29
73:35
14:43
7:22
280 Hannah Schmidt
-
13:52
6:56
23
Ashley Gallenst
-
14:34
7:17
49
Sydney Simmen
-
14:53
7:27
63
Vian Ghazi
-
14:55
7:28
65
Natalie Berancia
-
15:21
7:41
80








14 Oakmont
13-14-13-13-14
Gap: 4:25
76:03
15:13
7:36
298 Georgia Cambra
-
13:43
6:52
20
Amanda Haack
-
14:28
7:14
44
Lucia Sotelo
-
14:42
7:21
56
Kaylee Efstathi
-
15:02
7:31
70
Elbira Sotelo
-
18:08
9:04
108








15 Placer
16-16-16-16-15
Gap: 1:58
75:43
15:09
7:34
344 Abby Myrick
-
14:04
7:02
33
Natalie Collins
-
14:49
7:25
60
Vanessa Godfrey
-
15:11
7:36
75
Makayla Ratcliff
-
15:37
7:49
83
Monica Barth
-
16:02
8:01
93
Marline Alanso
-
17:16
8:38
104




16 Liberty Ranch
15-12-15-15-16
Gap: 5:27
80:05
16:01
8:00
353 Itzamar Vasquez
-
13:54
6:57
25
Miranda Keiser
-
13:55
6:58
26
Rebecca Hull
-
15:55
7:58
91
Melissa Hobday
-
17:00
8:30
101
Brenda Lozano
-
19:21
9:41
110








17 Vacaville
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:17
77:23
15:29
7:44
395 Kelsey Lucas
-
14:35
7:18
51
Jessica Kern
-
15:17
7:39
77
Kirsten Rees
-
15:49
7:55
88
Katelyn Evans
-
15:50
7:55
89
Victoria Dickerso
-
15:52
7:56
90
Collette Wylie
-
16:00
8:00
92




18 Del Campo
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:21
79:16
15:51
7:56
440 Ashling Kelly
-
15:05
7:33
71
Tiffany Trojanow
-
15:45
7:53
86
Allison Daby
-
15:48
7:54
87
Kayla Courchai
-
16:12
8:06
96
Alisha Leyva
-
16:26
8:13
100
Jazzy Swink
-
17:25
8:43
105
Olivia Giannavo
-
17:39
8:50
106
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Senior High
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
76:22
15:16
7:38
43 Natalie Ho
-
14:50
7:25
3
Maggie Campos
-
14:51
7:26
4
Joelah Weeks
-
15:17
7:39
7
Brenna Perlman
-
15:31
7:46
11
Samantha Fung
-
15:53
7:57
18
Monica LeFlore
-
16:19
8:09
27
Lin Yang
-
16:21
8:11
28
2 Lincoln (s)
4-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:04
78:10
15:38
7:49
67 Aria Zapata
-
15:07
7:34
6
Amanda Bishop
-
15:23
7:42
9
Paola Rodrigue
-
15:40
7:50
14
Chelsea Canepa
-
15:49
7:55
16
Teresa Garcia
-
16:11
8:06
22
Chaitra Bangalor
-
16:17
8:09
24
Desiree Lucero
-
16:18
8:09
25
3 St Mary's
5-5-4-4-3
Gap: 1:15
79:42
15:56
7:58
92 Leanne Cutler
-
15:20
7:40
8
Samantha Charles
-
15:42
7:51
15
Jessica Leal
-
15:51
7:56
17
Mallory Budesa
-
16:14
8:07
23
Angela Delgado
-
16:35
8:18
29
Angela Magana
-
17:14
8:37
38




4 Carondelet
2-1-2-3-4
Gap: 2:31
79:47
15:57
7:59
93 Kelly Loftus
-
14:49
7:25
2
Elin Hennings
-
14:58
7:29
5
Kassidi Johnson
-
15:30
7:45
10
Nicole Ludwig
-
17:10
8:35
36
Paige Wallace
-
17:20
8:40
40
Giana Gambarde
-
17:46
8:53
43




5 St. Francis
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:09
81:15
16:15
8:08
116 Rebecca Bauer
Fr
15:37
7:49
13
Mika Brown
Fr
16:03
8:02
19
Abby Johnson
So
16:10
8:05
21
Katie Esparza
So
16:39
8:20
30
Sarah Huggins
Fr
16:46
8:23
33
Eleanor Ferguson
Fr
18:36
9:18
44
Ravina Grewal
So
19:04
9:32
45
6 McClatchy
1-3-5-5-6
Gap: 2:51
81:19
16:16
8:08
121 Kendal Mar
-
14:40
7:20
1
Juelline Lieng
-
15:34
7:47
12
Christin Djan
-
16:45
8:23
32
Samantha Mellon
-
16:49
8:25
34
Anci Sun
-
17:31
8:46
42








7 Christian Brothers
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:08
83:17
16:39
8:20
149 Juanita Patlan
-
16:05
8:02
20
Marie Tucker
-
16:19
8:09
26
Madi Beccera
-
16:45
8:23
31
Michelle Hufford
-
16:55
8:28
35
Brianna Pressey
-
17:13
8:37
37
Abigail Scurfiel
-
17:17
8:39
39
Amber Toomey
-
17:26
8:43
41
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.