St. Francis Results from the Sac Joaquin Section Finals at Willow Hill Reservoir on 11/14/09

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Burns, Lauren Sr JV 27:25 9:01 3.04 50/51 7/7 14/14 4/5 22:56 22:56
Campbell, Leah So V 21:09 6:57 3.04 23/63 5/7 6/14 1/8 21:43
(0:34,2.6)
21:43
(0:34,2.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Diaz, Jessica So V 21:58 7:14 3.04 38/63 7/7 9/14 1/6 21:52 21:52
Dyer, Camille So V 20:33 6:46 3.04 15/63 2/7 3/14 4/11 20:56
(0:23,1.8)
20:56
(0:23,1.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Flores, Lauren Jr JV 25:28 8:23 3.04 43/51 6/7 13/14 4/6 24:57 24:57
Haworth, Moriah Sr JV 22:43 7:28 3.04 9/51 3/7 10/14 1/6 24:16
(1:33,6.4)
22:17 21:50 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
Klas, Allison Fr V 20:45 6:50 3.04 18/63 4/7 5/14 1/8 20:47
(0:02,0.2)
20:47
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Klugherz, Paige Jr JV 23:11 7:38 3.04 15/51 5/7 12/14 1/6 23:15
(0:04,0.3)
23:15
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Lackner, Kim Fr V 21:28 7:04 3.04 28/63 6/7 7/14 1/7 21:30
(0:02,0.2)
21:30
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Matranga, Erin Jr JV 20:18 6:41 3.04 1/51 1/7 2/14 1/12 21:25
(1:07,5.2)
20:11 20:11 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
May, Maureen Sr V 20:34 6:46 3.04 16/63 3/7 4/14 3/8 20:38
(0:04,0.3)
20:19 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR)
Provencal, Ridgely So F/S 15:56 7:35 2.1 35/48 1/1 1/1 14/14 15:43 15:43
Vollmer, Shelby Jr JV 21:49 7:11 3.04 4/51 2/7 8/14 1/9 22:18
(0:29,2.2)
22:17
(0:28,2.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Willet, April So V 20:02 6:35 3.04 8/63 1/7 1/14 6/15 20:38
(0:36,2.9)
20:22
(0:20,1.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Winje, Ella Jr JV 22:44 7:29 3.04 10/51 4/7 11/14 1/6 22:57
(0:13,0.9)
22:57
(0:13,0.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/8 103:03
1:07
3.04 6:47 6:35 6:57 68 6:45 104:54
(1:51,1.8)
102:46 102:09 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY) April Willet (7), Camille Dyer (13), Maureen May (14), Allison Klas (15), Leah Campbell (19)
JV 1st 5 1/6 110:45
2:53
3.04 7:17 6:41 7:38 31 7:17 116:46
(6:01,5.2)
128:02
(17:17,13.5)
111:46
(1:01,0.9%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Erin Matranga (1), Shelby Vollmer (3), Moriah Haworth (7), Ella Winje (8), Paige Klugherz (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Karlie Garcia Fr OAKMONT 18:11 5:59
2 Brooke Holt Jr GRANITE BAY 19:25 6:23
3 Courtney Crosta Sr WOODCREEK 19:35 6:27
4 Kristine Lozoya Sr OAKMONT 19:36 6:27
5 Blanka Hodur Jr FOLSOM 19:37 6:27
6 Nyralee Chhotu So OAKMONT 19:52 6:32
7 Haley Nevins Jr DEL CAMPO 19:57 6:34
8 April Willet So St. Francis 20:02 6:35 1/7 1/14 6/15 20:38
(0:36)
20:22
(0:20)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
9 Brooke Ruppenthal Fr PONDEROSA 20:12 6:39
10 Stephanie Romo Jr WOODCREEK 20:14 6:39
11 Christine Zavesky Jr GRANITE BAY 20:15 6:40
12 Jessica Skalet Jr ROCKLIN 20:23 6:42
13 Taylor Spencer Sr CASA ROBLE 20:24 6:43
14 Ciara Donnelly So WOODCREEK 20:28 6:44
15 Camille Dyer So St. Francis 20:33 6:46 2/7 3/14 4/11 20:56
(0:23)
20:56
(0:23)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
16 Maureen May Sr St. Francis 20:34 6:46 3/7 4/14 3/8 20:38
(0:04)
20:19 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR)
17 Shayna Powless So ROSEVILLE 20:43 6:49
18 Allison Klas Fr St. Francis 20:45 6:50 4/7 5/14 1/8 20:47
(0:02)
20:47
(0:02)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
19 Amanda Garcia Jr ATWATER 20:52 6:52
20 Ashley Devriend Jr WOODCREEK 20:58 6:54
21 Sierra Kennedy So VACAVILLE 21:00 6:54
22 Ashley Silveira So PONDEROSA 21:08 6:57
23 Leah Campbell So St. Francis 21:09 6:57 5/7 6/14 1/8 21:43
(0:34)
21:43
(0:34)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
24 Natalie Martineau Jr VACAVILLE 21:18 7:00
25 Jennifer Romo Sr WOODCREEK 21:22 7:02
26 Elizabeth Bokum So VACAVILLE 21:23 7:02
27 Alyssa Dahlberg So DEL CAMPO 21:23 7:02
28 Kim Lackner Fr St. Francis 21:28 7:04 6/7 7/14 1/7 21:30
(0:02)
21:30
(0:02)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
29 Tricia Kash So VACAVILLE 21:29 7:04
30 Jenna Lambert Jr PONDEROSA 21:30 7:04
31 Heidi Greenwood Fr ROCKLIN 21:32 7:05
32 Whitney Muller Sr CASA ROBLE 21:34 7:06
33 Cassidy Heckman So ATWATER 21:42 7:08
34 Mikaela Yerkes So ROCKLIN 21:50 7:11
35 Valerie Engel Sr VACAVILLE 21:51 7:11
36 Nancy Zamora So FLORIN 21:52 7:12
37 Nicole Kruslic Sr WOODCREEK 21:54 7:12
38 Jessica Diaz So St. Francis 21:58 7:14 7/7 9/14 1/6 21:52 21:52
39 Marisa Naughton Sr GRANITE BAY 22:00 7:14
40 Annie Segale Sr GRANITE BAY 22:01 7:15
41 Alex Prekeges Sr ROCKLIN 22:16 7:19
42 Ana Flores Sr ROCKLIN 22:16 7:19
43 Kristie Mayberry Sr PONDEROSA 22:17 7:20
44 Jessica Brown Fr DEL CAMPO 22:21 7:21
45 Georgia Cambra So OAKMONT 22:23 7:22
46 Thea Fredrickson Jr DEL CAMPO 22:31 7:24
47 Averi Gerberding Sr ROCKLIN 22:38 7:27
48 Monique Hamlet Sr BEYER 22:41 7:28
49 Toni Salvitti So FAIRFIELD 22:46 7:29
50 Cheyenne Amaro So OAKMONT 22:57 7:33
51 Alyse Kinoshita Sr FOLSOM 22:59 7:34
52 Grace Cambra So OAKMONT 23:04 7:35
53 Allison Daly Fr GRANITE BAY 23:06 7:36
54 Nicole Ehman So VACAVILLE 23:07 7:36
55 Erin Beane So PONDEROSA 23:17 7:40
56 Ashling Kelly Fr DEL CAMPO 23:24 7:42
57 Marissa Romeri So ROCKLIN 23:24 7:42
58 Amanda Haack So OAKMONT 23:41 7:47
59 Kai Muskat Jr VACAVILLE 23:42 7:48
60 Amy Daby Sr DEL CAMPO 23:49 7:50
61 Melissa Copley Jr PONDEROSA 23:57 7:53
62 Beth Rinde Jr DEL CAMPO 24:41 8:07
63 Kara Randall Sr PONDEROSA 25:01 8:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 WOODCREEK
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:47
102:37
20:31
6:45
61 Courtney Crosta
Sr
19:35
6:27
3
Stephani Romo
Jr
20:14
6:39
9
Ciara Donnelly
So
20:28
6:44
12
Ashley Devriend
Jr
20:58
6:54
16
Jennifer Romo
Sr
21:22
7:02
21
Nicole Kruslic
Sr
21:54
7:12
30




2 St. Francis
5-4-3-3-2
Gap: 1:07
103:03
20:37
6:47
68 April Willet
So
20:02
6:35
7
Camille Dyer
So
20:33
6:46
13
Maureen May
Sr
20:34
6:46
14
Allison Klas
Fr
20:45
6:50
15
Leah Campbell
So
21:09
6:57
19
Kim Lackner
Fr
21:28
7:04
24
Jessica Diaz
So
21:58
7:14
31
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY)
3 OAKMONT
1-1-1-2-3
Gap: 4:46
102:59
20:36
6:47
89 Karlie Garcia
Fr
18:11
5:59
1
Kristine Lozoya
Sr
19:36
6:27
4
Nyralee Chhotu
So
19:52
6:32
5
Georgia Cambra
So
22:23
7:22
38
Cheyenne Amaro
So
22:57
7:33
41
Grace Cambra
So
23:04
7:35
42
Amanda Haack
So
23:41
7:47
48
4 VACAVILLE
8-7-6-5-4
Gap: 0:51
107:01
21:24
7:02
113 Sierra Kennedy
So
21:00
6:54
17
Natalie Martinea
Jr
21:18
7:00
20
Elizabet Bokum
So
21:23
7:02
22
Tricia Kash
So
21:29
7:04
25
Valerie Engel
Sr
21:51
7:11
29
Nicole Ehman
So
23:07
7:36
44
Kai Muskat
Jr
23:42
7:48
49
5 GRANITE BAY
2-2-4-4-5
Gap: 3:41
106:47
21:21
7:02
120 Brooke Holt
Jr
19:25
6:23
2
Christin Zavesky
Jr
20:15
6:40
10
Marisa Naughton
Sr
22:00
7:14
32
Annie Segale
Sr
22:01
7:15
33
Allison Daly
Fr
23:06
7:36
43








6 PONDEROSA
6-5-5-6-6
Gap: 3:05
108:24
21:41
7:08
133 Brooke Ruppenth
Fr
20:12
6:39
8
Ashley Silveira
So
21:08
6:57
18
Jenna Lambert
Jr
21:30
7:04
26
Kristie Mayberry
Sr
22:17
7:20
36
Erin Beane
So
23:17
7:40
45
Melissa Copley
Jr
23:57
7:53
51
Kara Randall
Sr
25:01
8:14
53
7 ROCKLIN
7-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:53
108:17
21:39
7:07
135 Jessica Skalet
Jr
20:23
6:42
11
Heidi Greenwoo
Fr
21:32
7:05
27
Mikaela Yerkes
So
21:50
7:11
28
Alex Prekeges
Sr
22:16
7:19
34
Ana Flores
Sr
22:16
7:19
35
Averi Gerberdi
Sr
22:38
7:27
40
Marissa Romeri
So
23:24
7:42
47
8 DEL CAMPO
4-6-7-8-8
Gap: 3:27
109:36
21:55
7:13
151 Haley Nevins
Jr
19:57
6:34
6
Alyssa Dahlberg
So
21:23
7:02
23
Jessica Brown
Fr
22:21
7:21
37
Thea Fredrick
Jr
22:31
7:24
39
Ashling Kelly
Fr
23:24
7:42
46
Amy Daby
Sr
23:49
7:50
50
Beth Rinde
Jr
24:41
8:07
52
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Erin Matranga Jr St. Francis 20:18 6:41 1/7 2/14 1/12 21:25
(1:07)
20:11 20:11 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
2 Brooke O'brien Fr WOODCREEK 21:19 7:01
3 Abby Walker So OAK RIDGE 21:33 7:05
4 Shelby Vollmer Jr St. Francis 21:49 7:11 2/7 8/14 1/9 22:18
(0:29)
22:17
(0:28)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
5 Shani Burton Jr OAK RIDGE 21:55 7:13
6 Jordan Bradford Fr WOODCREEK 22:08 7:17
7 Jenny Farman Sr DAVIS SR. 22:13 7:18
8 Halley Rainer Jr DAVIS SR. 22:22 7:21
9 Moriah Haworth Sr St. Francis 22:43 7:28 3/7 10/14 1/6 24:16
(1:33)
22:17 21:50 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
10 Ella Winje Jr St. Francis 22:44 7:29 4/7 11/14 1/6 22:57
(0:13)
22:57
(0:13)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
11 Jennae Steinmiller Jr DEL CAMPO 22:51 7:31
12 Yuliana Landeros So SHELDON 22:55 7:32
13 Maren Cosens Jr OAK RIDGE 22:57 7:33
14 Kayce Tynan So ROCKLIN 23:09 7:37
15 Paige Klugherz Jr St. Francis 23:11 7:38 5/7 12/14 1/6 23:15
(0:04)
23:15
(0:04)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
16 Heather Yang Fr SHELDON 23:25 7:42
17 Christianni Sangervasi Sr DAVIS SR. 23:25 7:42
18 Mia Brower Fr OAK RIDGE 23:28 7:43
19 Kristen Kemp Sr VACAVILLE 23:35 7:45
20 Inna Lane Sr OAK RIDGE 23:38 7:46
21 Bridget Macdonald Sr DAVIS SR. 23:39 7:47
22 Juliana Depietro Sr DAVIS SR. 23:41 7:47
23 Lizzette Gutierrez So NEVADA UNION 23:42 7:48
24 La Rue Taufer Jr LODI 23:42 7:48
25 Valerie Schmidl Jr DAVIS SR. 23:43 7:48
26 Yadira Ponce Jr SHELDON 23:45 7:49
27 Kathy Dooley Jr DAVIS SR. 23:51 7:51
28 Essy Ruiz Jr VACAVILLE 23:54 7:52
29 Kaley Silva Jr OAK RIDGE 24:00 7:54
30 Alexis Heredia Sr MODESTO 24:04 7:55
31 Nicole Tirado Jr MODESTO 24:08 7:56
32 Oksana Dlugan So DEL CAMPO 24:13 7:58
33 Allie Bell Jr DEL CAMPO 24:14 7:58
34 Natalie Orr Jr NEVADA UNION 24:15 7:59
35 Haydee Dominguez Sr SHELDON 24:29 8:03
36 Cecilie Larsen Sr NEVADA UNION 24:31 8:04
37 Taylor Allison Jr SHELDON 24:31 8:04
38 Eileen Tracy So DEL CAMPO 24:33 8:05
39 Devon Kelley Sr NEVADA UNION 24:36 8:06
40 Katherine Schuessler Jr NEVADA UNION 24:48 8:09
41 Gracie Sanchez So SHELDON 25:05 8:15
42 Anna Hiller Sr DAVIS SR. 25:23 8:21
43 Lauren Flores Jr St. Francis 25:28 8:23 6/7 13/14 4/6 24:57 24:57
44 Kayla Courchaine So DEL CAMPO 25:35 8:25
45 Brittany Burrows Jr PONDEROSA 25:49 8:30
46 Eugenia Tso Sr OAK RIDGE 25:57 8:32
47 Mara Havard Jr NEVADA UNION 26:21 8:40
48 Meghan Ennis Jr DEL CAMPO 26:44 8:48
49 Jacki Mitchell Fr SHELDON 26:56 8:52
50 Lauren Burns Sr St. Francis 27:25 9:01 7/7 14/14 4/5 22:56 22:56
51 Laurissa Clark Sr NEVADA UNION 28:49 9:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:53
110:45
22:09
7:17
31 Erin Matranga
Jr
20:18
6:41
1
Shelby Vollmer
Jr
21:49
7:11
3
Moriah Haworth
Sr
22:43
7:28
7
Ella Winje
Jr
22:44
7:29
8
Paige Klugherz
Jr
23:11
7:38
12
Lauren Flores
Jr
25:28
8:23
34
Lauren Burns
Sr
27:25
9:01
40
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 OAK RIDGE
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:05
113:31
22:42
7:28
48 Abby Walker
So
21:33
7:05
2
Shani Burton
Jr
21:55
7:13
4
Maren Cosens
Jr
22:57
7:33
11
Mia Brower
Fr
23:28
7:43
15
Inna Lane
Sr
23:38
7:46
16
Kaley Silva
Jr
24:00
7:54
23
Eugenia Tso
Sr
25:57
8:32
36
3 DAVIS SR.
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:28
115:20
23:04
7:35
60 Jenny Farman
Sr
22:13
7:18
5
Halley Rainer
Jr
22:22
7:21
6
Christia Sangerva
Sr
23:25
7:42
14
Bridget Macdonal
Sr
23:39
7:47
17
Juliana Depietro
Sr
23:41
7:47
18
Valerie Schmidl
Jr
23:43
7:48
20
Kathy Dooley
Jr
23:51
7:51
22
4 SHELDON
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:36
119:05
23:49
7:50
100 Yuliana Landeros
So
22:55
7:32
10
Heather Yang
Fr
23:25
7:42
13
Yadira Ponce
Jr
23:45
7:49
21
Haydee Domingue
Sr
24:29
8:03
27
Taylor Allison
Jr
24:31
8:04
29
Gracie Sanchez
So
25:05
8:15
33
Jacki Mitchell
Fr
26:56
8:52
39
5 DEL CAMPO
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:44
121:26
24:17
7:59
123 Jennae Steinmil
Jr
22:51
7:31
9
Oksana Dlugan
So
24:13
7:58
24
Allie Bell
Jr
24:14
7:58
25
Eileen Tracy
So
24:33
8:05
30
Kayla Courchai
So
25:35
8:25
35
Meghan Ennis
Jr
26:44
8:48
38




6 NEVADA UNION
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:06
121:52
24:22
8:01
136 Lizzette Gutierre
So
23:42
7:48
19
Natalie Orr
Jr
24:15
7:59
26
Cecilie Larsen
Sr
24:31
8:04
28
Devon Kelley
Sr
24:36
8:06
31
Katherin Schuessl
Jr
24:48
8:09
32
Mara Havard
Jr
26:21
8:40
37
Laurissa Clark
Sr
28:49
9:29
41
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kellie Schmitt Fr CASA ROBLE 13:18 6:20
2 Rachel Lacey So BELLA VISTA 13:50 6:35
3 Ashley Feldkamp Fr BELLA VISTA 14:10 6:45
4 Sydney Garrett Fr LAGUNA CREEK 14:14 6:47
5 Jenna Fontes So PITMAN 14:16 6:48
6 Alla Nazarenko So CORDOVA 14:18 6:49
7 Jessica Terry Fr BELLA VISTA 14:20 6:50
8 Autumn Edgar So BELLA VISTA 14:36 6:57
9 Jaime Allen So ELK GROVE 14:37 6:58
10 Morgan Renshaw So PITMAN 14:46 7:02
11 Kadie Jacobsen Fr BUHACH COLONY 14:50 7:04
12 Justine Capoot So WILL C. WOOD 14:51 7:04
13 Kendra Patterson Fr WILL C. WOOD 14:53 7:05
14 Erin Gove So WILL C. WOOD 14:54 7:06
15 Emily Willer Fr BUHACH COLONY 14:57 7:07
16 Alexa Olvera So BUHACH COLONY 15:16 7:16
17 Sekani Kobelt Fr ELK GROVE 15:18 7:17
18 Victoria Mckenzie Fr ELK GROVE 15:19 7:18
19 Holly Mcalister Fr YUBA CITY 15:20 7:18
20 Natori Burgess So ELK GROVE 15:22 7:19
21 Camille Andre Fr BELLA VISTA 15:24 7:20
22 Sierra Fernandez So WILL C. WOOD 15:24 7:20
23 Alex Sharpe So BENICIA 15:25 7:20
24 Brit Husmann So ROCKLIN 15:29 7:22
25 Brianna Perez Fr ATWATER 15:35 7:25
26 Missy Wilson So BENICIA 15:36 7:26
27 Jocelyn Schmidt Fr BELLA VISTA 15:38 7:27
28 Jasmine Ray So BENICIA 15:40 7:28
29 Jordan Garcia Fr PITMAN 15:41 7:28
30 Sarah Leary Fr STAGG 15:47 7:31
31 Yvonne Silva So BUHACH COLONY 15:48 7:31
32 Katelyn Gilstrap So PITMAN 15:49 7:32
33 Kerstin Smith Fr BUHACH COLONY 15:51 7:33
34 Kirsten Barnhart Fr ELK GROVE 15:54 7:34
35 Ridgely Provencal So St. Francis 15:56 7:35 1/1 1/1 14/14 15:43 15:43
36 Katelynn Elliott So WILL C. WOOD 15:59 7:37
37 Jordan Hish Fr WILL C. WOOD 16:07 7:40
38 Remington George Fr WILL C. WOOD 16:11 7:42
39 Isabel Lawrence So BUHACH COLONY 16:13 7:43
40 Marina Marquez Fr PITMAN 16:14 7:44
41 Sarahy Cisneros Fr BUHACH COLONY 16:16 7:45
42 Jami Ford Fr PITMAN 16:23 7:48
43 Sarah Guinon Fr BENICIA 16:24 7:49
44 Andrea Atkins So BENICIA 16:30 7:51
45 Dominique Terry So BELLA VISTA 16:33 7:53
46 Hanah Antoo Fr BENICIA 16:55 8:03
47 Tina Ortiz So ELK GROVE 18:16 8:42
48 Alison Harris Fr BENICIA 18:42 8:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3.04 mi
All at 2.1 mi
All at 3.04 mi
All at 2.1 mi
F/S D1 Laurel Darragh, Fr, 14:00, DAVIS SR. DAVIS SR., 71:24, 16
F/S D2 Kellie Schmitt, Fr, 13:18, CASA ROBLE BELLA VISTA, 72:20, 29
F/S D3 Taylor Schairer, Fr, 14:08, DEL ORO DEL ORO, 73:26, 20
F/S D4 Rebecca Hull, Fr, 14:53, LIBERTY RANCH LIBERTY RANCH, 80:14, 53
F/S D5 Julia Lippert, So, 16:52, JIM ELLIOT CHRI , 0:00,
JV D12 Erin Matranga, Jr, 20:18, ST FRANCIS ST FRANCIS, 110:45, 31
JV D345 Kelsey Seaman, Sr, 22:30, DEL ORO DEL ORO, 117:48, 26
V D1 Hayley Scott, Sr, 19:02, OAK RIDGE OAK RIDGE, 98:53, 38
V D2 Karlie Garcia, Fr, 18:11, OAKMONT WOODCREEK, 102:37, 61
V D3 Emma Freeman, Jr, 19:13, DEL ORO DEL ORO, 101:23, 45
V D4 Breanne Mitchell, Jr, 19:56, BEAR RIVER BRET HARTE, 109:33, 52
V D5 Eleah Miner, So, 23:02, VICTORY CHRISTI VICTORY CHRISTI, 128:39, 15

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3.04 mi
All at 2.1 mi
All at 3.04 mi
All at 2.1 mi
Fr D1 Carter Duerksen, Fr, 11:45, TRACY OAK RIDGE, 60:56, 19
Fr D2 Brynn Sargent, Fr, 11:44, BELLA VISTA BELLA VISTA, 60:52, 27
Fr D3 Justin Giardino, Fr, 12:46, DIXON DEL ORO, 67:39, 36
Fr D4 Adam Lundel, Fr, 12:30, HUGHSON HUGHSON, 67:14, 18
Fr D5 Justin Johnson, So, 21:14, VICTORY CHRISTI , 0:00,
JV D12 Jonah Bryan, Jr, 17:34, DEL CAMPO DAVIS SR., 91:15, 41
JV D345 Cameron Brown, So, 18:37, PLACER DEL ORO, 97:44, 25
So D1 Caton Avilla, Fr, 11:30, PLEASANT GROVE DAVIS SR., 60:52, 26
So D2 Phelan Mckinney, So, 11:31, BELLA VISTA BELLA VISTA, 61:05, 51
So D3 Cory Gutierrez, So, 12:11, UNION MINE EL DORADO, 65:03, 42
So D4 Ricky Van Dyke, So, 12:14, ARGOANUT COSUMNES OAKS, 66:48, 42
So D5 Alexander Lappas, So, 13:56, JIM ELLIOT CHRI JIM ELLIOT CHRI, 75:21, 15
V D1 Kurt Ruegg, Sr, 15:40, NAPA DAVIS SR., 82:06, 22
V D2 Josh Mercado, Sr, 16:16, DEL CAMPO DEL CAMPO, 84:44, 71
V D3 Chris Kigar, Jr, 16:00, EL CAMINO PLACER, 87:00, 46
V D4 Matt Airola, Sr, 16:38, BRET HARTE BRET HARTE, 89:43, 65
V D5 Nathan Jackson, Jr, 16:59, BIG VALLEY CHRI SACRAMENTO COUN, 101:01, 56