St. Francis Results from the Trojan Invitational at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/19/09

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Burns, Justina Jr JV 23:46 7:49 3.04 6/93 3/10 9/17 1/13
Burns, Lauren Sr JV 27:43 9:07 3.04 41/93 8/10 15/17 1/3
Campbell, Leah So F/S 14:37 6:58 2.1 9/162 1/10 1/10 7/31 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Diaz, Jessica So V 25:00 8:13 3.04 75/141 7/7 10/17 4/11
Dyer, Camille So V 21:46 7:10 3.04 25/141 3/7 3/17 4/22
Esparza, Katie So F/S 19:37 9:20 2.1 131/162 9/10 9/10 4/5
Ferguson, Eleanor Fr F/S 18:30 8:49 2.1 106/162 6/10 6/10 5/10
Flores, Lauren Jr JV 25:18 8:19 3.04 21/93 4/10 11/17 2/10
Frazier, Susan So V 23:33 7:45 3.04 51/141 6/7 8/17 4/16
Grewal, Ravina So F/S 20:21 9:41 2.1 142/162 10/10 10/10 4/5 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Harris, Alexis So F/S 17:38 8:24 2.1 73/162 4/10 4/10 7/16 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Haworth, Moriah Sr JV 22:26 7:23 3.04 1/93 1/10 5/17 1/20 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Huggins, Sarah So F/S 19:19 9:12 2.1 127/162 8/10 8/10 5/7
Johnson, Abby So F/S 17:43 8:26 2.1 77/162 5/10 5/10 5/13
Klas, Allison Fr V 22:11 7:18 3.04 33/141 4/7 4/17 4/20
Klugherz, Paige Jr JV 28:44 9:27 3.04 57/93 10/10 17/17 2/3
Lackner, Kim Fr V 22:36 7:26 3.04 38/141 5/7 6/17 4/17
Losada, Elena Sr JV 27:22 9:00 3.04 33/93 5/10 12/17 2/7
May, Maureen Sr V 20:52 6:52 3.04 10/141 2/7 2/17 2/26
Obaldia, Natalie Jr JV 27:54 9:11 3.04 43/93 9/10 16/17 1/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Provencal, Ridgely So F/S 16:43 7:58 2.1 53/162 2/10 2/10 11/27
Rose, Tk Fr F/S 16:44 7:58 2.1 54/162 3/10 3/10 7/21
Smith, Tatiana So F/S 18:59 9:02 2.1 121/162 7/10 7/10 6/7
Tacherra, Victoria Sr JV 27:26 9:01 3.04 35/93 6/10 13/17 2/7
Vollmer, Shelby Jr JV 23:30 7:44 3.04 4/93 2/10 7/17 2/17
Willet, April So V 20:22 6:42 3.04 3/141 1/7 1/17 3/29 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Winje, Natalie Sr JV 27:32 9:03 3.04 37/93 7/10 14/17 2/5
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/17 107:47
2:14
3.04 7:05 6:42 7:26 92 6:49 April Willet (2), Maureen May (9), Camille Dyer (21), Allison Klas (28), Kim Lackner (32)
JV 1st 5 1/7 122:22
4:56
3.04 8:03 7:23 9:00 43 8:03 Moriah Haworth (1), Shelby Vollmer (2), Justina Burns (3), Lauren Flores (14), Elena Losada (23)
JV 2nd 5 1/3 139:19
1:18
3.04 9:10 9:01 9:27 33 9:10 Victoria Tacherra (3), Natalie Winje (4), Lauren Burns (5), Natalie Obaldia (7), Paige Klugherz (14)
F/S 1st 5 7/13 83:25
3:06
2.1 7:57 6:58 8:26 179 7:18 Leah Campbell (6), Ridgely Provencal (36), Tk Rose (37), Alexis Harris (49), Abby Johnson (51)
F/S 2nd 5 4/5 96:46
1:51
2.1 9:13 8:49 9:41 130 8:00 Eleanor Ferguson (22), Tatiana Smith (25), Sarah Huggins (26), Katie Esparza (28), Ravina Grewal (29)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Courtney Crosta Sr Woodcreek 19:49 6:31
2 Lauren Mugnaini Sr Rio Americano 20:17 6:40
3 April Willet So St. Francis 20:22 6:42 1/7 1/17 3/29 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
4 Emma Freeman Jr Del Oro 20:23 6:42
5 Stephanie Romo Jr Woodcreek 20:36 6:47
6 Maxine Goyette So Oak Ridge 20:37 6:47
7 Sami Gomez So Woodcreek 20:41 6:48
8 Nicole Kruslic Sr Woodcreek 20:46 6:50
9 Briana Drago Jr Incline 20:49 6:51
10 Maureen May Sr St. Francis 20:52 6:52 2/7 2/17 2/26
11 Brooke Ruppenthol Fr Ponderosa 21:01 6:55
12 Brittney Putman Jr Oak Ridge 21:05 6:56
13 Kelli Bercier Jr El Camino 21:08 6:57
14 Jacqueline Mansoor Jr Oak Ridge 21:15 6:59
15 Blanka Hodur Jr Folsom 21:16 7:00
16 Kaylee Sedler So Bret Harte 21:18 7:00
17 Alissa Hood Sr Del Oro 21:25 7:03
18 Sam Walling Sr Galt 21:28 7:04
19 Caitlin Devitt Payne Jr Del Oro 21:29 7:04
20 Ashley Devriend Jr Woodcreek 21:38 7:07
21 Kaileen Palmero Jr Oak Ridge 21:39 7:07
22 Megan Atkins Jr Del Oro 21:39 7:07
23 Teresa Mallory Jr Golden Valley 21:42 7:08
24 Elizabeth Bokum So Vacaville 21:45 7:09
25 Camille Dyer So St. Francis 21:46 7:10 3/7 3/17 4/22
26 Ciara Donnelly So Woodcreek 21:46 7:10
27 Natalie Martineau Jr Vacaville 21:48 7:10
28 Kelsea Tiapon Jr Galt 21:52 7:12
29 Shelby Chen Jr Mira Loma 21:53 7:12
30 Holli Arrieta So Oak Ridge 22:02 7:15
31 Samantha Ralstin Jr Oak Ridge 22:06 7:16
32 Jessie Rozario Jr Del Oro 22:08 7:17
33 Allison Klas Fr St. Francis 22:11 7:18 4/7 4/17 4/20
34 Kai Muskat Jr Vacaville 22:12 7:18
35 Abby Walker So Oak Ridge 22:18 7:20
36 Rios Martina So Cosumnes Oaks 22:20 7:21
37 Ashley Silveira So Ponderosa 22:23 7:22
38 Kim Lackner Fr St. Francis 22:36 7:26 5/7 6/17 4/17
39 Julianne Curtis Sr Golden Sierra 22:44 7:29
40 Katie O'Connor Sr Bret Harte 22:45 7:29
41 Melanie Swick So Incline 22:48 7:30
42 Desiree Bacchi Jr Del Oro 22:55 7:32
43 Marissa Reyes Fr St Maryís 23:00 7:34
44 Kristie Mayberry Sr Ponderosa 23:01 7:34
45 Sierra Kennedy So Vacaville 23:06 7:36
46 Alyse Kinoshita Sr Folsom 23:09 7:37
47 Kelsey Seaman Sr Del Oro 23:12 7:38
48 Taylor Pablo So St Maryís 23:20 7:41
49 Haley Heryford Jr Bret Harte 23:31 7:44
50 Jessica Bettencourt So Ripon 23:32 7:44
51 Susan Frazier So St. Francis 23:33 7:45 6/7 8/17 4/16
52 Chloe Dodge So Incline 23:36 7:46
53 Alejandra Alvarez Jr East Union 23:42 7:48
54 Valerie Engel Sr Vacaville 23:44 7:48
55 Janelle Valos-Miller Jr Cordova 23:45 7:49
56 Maiya Greenwood Sr North Tahoe 23:47 7:49
57 Imani Parker-Fong Jr St Maryís 23:50 7:50
58 Nicole Albanese Jr Capital Christian 23:51 7:51
59 Jenna Lambert Jr Ponderosa 23:56 7:52
60 Katie Cochran So Incline 23:58 7:53
61 Britton Flath Jr Capital Christian 24:00 7:54
62 Hillary Ainsworth Sr Galt 24:02 7:54
63 Marina Hernandez Jr Christian Brothers 24:12 7:58
64 Andrea Chinchiolo Sr Ripon 24:16 7:59
65 Nicole Ehman So Vacaville 24:21 8:01
66 Emily Potts Fr Victory Christian 24:24 8:02
67 Stormie Pyle Jr Bret Harte 24:26 8:02
68 Carly Leninger Jr North Tahoe 24:33 8:05
69 Juanita Rizo Sr Vacaville 24:35 8:05
70 Kristen McEnerney Jr Christian Brothers 24:36 8:06
71 Madeline Canubida Jr Folsom 24:39 8:07
72 Whitney Potts Sr Victory Christian 24:49 8:10
73 Alex Reinnoldt Sr Rio Americano 24:51 8:10
74 Melissa Copley Jr Ponderosa 24:57 8:12
75 Jessica Diaz So St. Francis 25:00 8:13 7/7 10/17 4/11
76 Angie Lopez Sr Bret Harte 25:00 8:13
77 Annette Aho Sr Cordova 25:04 8:15
78 Veronica Pineda Sr El Camino 25:05 8:15
79 Meredith Stawicki Jr Christian Brothers 25:15 8:18
80 Jonel Surratt Jr Ripon 25:17 8:19
81 Kelsey Wong Jr Christian Brothers 25:23 8:21
82 Erin Beane So Ponderosa 25:24 8:21
83 Brianna Huse Sr Bret Harte 25:26 8:22
84 Giovanna Castro Jr Franklin (eg) 25:27 8:22
85 Emily Giorgi Jr Christian Brothers 25:28 8:23
86 Bekah Brown So Ripon 25:29 8:23
87 Leann Castle Jr Franklin (eg) 25:30 8:23
88 Jamie Flores So St Maryís 25:36 8:25
89 Cindy Ma Jr Franklin (eg) 25:39 8:26
90 Niki Olson Sr Galt 25:39 8:26
91 Katherine Henry Jr Elk Grove 25:42 8:27
92 Samantha Evans Fr Ripon 25:45 8:28
93 Christina Tuttle Jr Ponderosa 25:49 8:30
94 Kimberlie Hernandez Jr Galt 25:52 8:31
95 Paige Davison Sr Elk Grove 26:00 8:33
96 Solomita Malko Jr Capital Christian 26:01 8:33
97 Michelle Cahill Jr North Tahoe 26:04 8:34
98 Katie Coyle Jr Franklin (eg) 26:16 8:38
99 Carlie Postler Sr North Tahoe 26:17 8:39
100 Michaela Grubb Jr Elk Grove 26:28 8:42
101 Amber Postler Sr North Tahoe 26:28 8:42
102 Makayla Valdez Jr East Union 26:28 8:42
103 Diana Vian Jr East Union 26:29 8:43
104 Sadie Stephenson Jr Galt 26:49 8:49
105 Lauren McCullough Jr Laguna Creek 26:55 8:51
106 Niki Niknia Sr Franklin (eg) 26:56 8:52
107 Janelle Brown-Pinizzotto Jr Folsom 27:04 8:54
108 Marilu Rosas Sr Golden Valley 27:05 8:55
109 Hilary Yu Jr Franklin (eg) 27:07 8:55
110 Amy Lindsey Jr Incline 27:07 8:55
111 Eileen Shiu Sr Ripon 27:08 8:56
112 Andrea Barrameda So St Maryís 27:17 8:58
113 Elissa Munoz Jr Christian Brothers 27:21 9:00
114 Ashley Vomund So Incline 27:24 9:01
115 Brittany Dunning Jr Rio Americano 27:40 9:06
116 Kelsey Tokunaga So Incline 27:51 9:10
117 Ana Arteaga Sr Golden Valley 28:03 9:14
118 Cassidy Curtin Jr North Tahoe 28:11 9:16
119 Ashley Claney So Capital Christian 28:37 9:25
120 Jessica Claney Sr Capital Christian 28:44 9:27
121 Taylor Crump Jr Elk Grove 29:22 9:40
122 Rene Avalos Sr East Union 29:41 9:46
123 Deeann Kirkpatrick Sr Ripon 29:58 9:51
124 Deangela Castex Sr Laguna Creek 30:24 10:00
125 Michaela Brown Jr Bret Harte 30:25 10:00
126 Monica Madavi Jr El Camino 30:32 10:03
127 Hannah Auslund Jr Victory Christian 30:41 10:06
128 Samantha Sharp Sr Kennedy 30:50 10:09
129 Maren Nelson Jr Elk Grove 30:50 10:09
130 Emily Clark So Victory Christian 31:02 10:13
131 Daejanee Stewart So East Union 31:19 10:18
132 Roxy Rarick Sr El Camino 31:22 10:19
133 Yvonne Gayton So East Union 31:30 10:22
134 Yen Nguyen Jr Valley 31:37 10:24
135 Taylor Von Striver Sr Capital Christian 31:47 10:27
136 Sarah Woolston Sr Christian Brothers 32:11 10:35
137 Savannah Lamb Fr East Union 32:43 10:46
138 Jessie Kudin Sr Capital Christian 32:50 10:48
139 Katie Copsey Sr Elk Grove 33:08 10:54
140 Andrea Haro So Cosumnes Oaks 37:56 12:29
141 Verene Yee Sr Kennedy 38:05 12:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodcreek
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:49
103:30
20:42
6:49
35 Courtney Crosta
Sr
19:49
6:31
1
Stephani Romo
Jr
20:36
6:47
4
Sami Gomez
So
20:41
6:48
6
Nicole Kruslic
Sr
20:46
6:50
7
Ashley Devriend
Jr
21:38
7:07
17
Ciara Donnelly
So
21:46
7:10
22




2 Oak Ridge
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:25
106:38
21:20
7:01
71 Maxine Goyette
So
20:37
6:47
5
Brittney Putman
Jr
21:05
6:56
11
Jacqueli Mansoor
Jr
21:15
6:59
12
Kaileen Palmero
Jr
21:39
7:07
18
Holli Arrieta
So
22:02
7:15
25
Samantha Ralstin
Jr
22:06
7:16
26
Abby Walker
So
22:18
7:20
30
3 Del Oro
3-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:45
107:04
21:25
7:03
79 Emma Freeman
Jr
20:23
6:42
3
Alissa Hood
Sr
21:25
7:03
14
Caitlin Devitt Payne
Jr
21:29
7:04
16
Megan Atkins
Jr
21:39
7:07
19
Jessie Rozario
Jr
22:08
7:17
27
Desiree Bacchi
Jr
22:55
7:32
35
Kelsey Seaman
Sr
23:12
7:38
39
4 St. Francis
2-2-3-4-4
Gap: 2:14
107:47
21:33
7:05
92 April Willet
So
20:22
6:42
2
Maureen May
Sr
20:52
6:52
9
Camille Dyer
So
21:46
7:10
21
Allison Klas
Fr
22:11
7:18
28
Kim Lackner
Fr
22:36
7:26
32
Susan Frazier
So
23:33
7:45
43
Jessica Diaz
So
25:00
8:13
62
5 Vacaville
9-8-5-5-5
Gap: 1:59
112:35
22:31
7:24
156 Elizabet Bokum
So
21:45
7:09
20
Natalie Martinea
Jr
21:48
7:10
23
Kai Muskat
Jr
22:12
7:18
29
Sierra Kennedy
So
23:06
7:36
38
Valerie Engel
Sr
23:44
7:48
46
Nicole Ehman
So
24:21
8:01
56
Juanita Rizo
Sr
24:35
8:05
59
6 Ponderosa
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:56
115:18
23:04
7:35
189 Brooke Ruppenth
Fr
21:01
6:55
10
Ashley Silveira
So
22:23
7:22
31
Kristie Mayberry
Sr
23:01
7:34
37
Jenna Lambert
Jr
23:56
7:52
50
Melissa Copley
Jr
24:57
8:12
61
Erin Beane
So
25:24
8:21
67
Christin Tuttle
Jr
25:49
8:30
78
7 Bret Harte
7-9-8-8-7
Gap: 3:42
117:00
23:24
7:42
207 Kaylee Sedler
So
21:18
7:00
13
Katie O'Connor
Sr
22:45
7:29
33
Haley Heryford
Jr
23:31
7:44
41
Stormie Pyle
Jr
24:26
8:02
57
Angie Lopez
Sr
25:00
8:13
63
Brianna Huse
Sr
25:26
8:22
68
Michaela Brown
Jr
30:25
10:00
104
8 Incline
5-7-7-7-8
Gap: 6:18
118:18
23:40
7:47
229 Briana Drago
Jr
20:49
6:51
8
Melanie Swick
So
22:48
7:30
34
Chloe Dodge
So
23:36
7:46
44
Katie Cochran
So
23:58
7:53
51
Amy Lindsey
Jr
27:07
8:55
92
Ashley Vomund
So
27:24
9:01
96
Kelsey Tokunaga
So
27:51
9:10
97
9 Galt
8-5-9-9-9
Gap: 4:24
118:53
23:47
7:49
246 Sam Walling
Sr
21:28
7:04
15
Kelsea Tiapon
Jr
21:52
7:12
24
Hillary Ainswort
Sr
24:02
7:54
53
Niki Olson
Sr
25:39
8:26
75
Kimberli Hernande
Jr
25:52
8:31
79
Sadie Stephens
Jr
26:49
8:49
89




10 St Maryís
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 4:17
123:03
24:37
8:06
291 Marissa Reyes
Fr
23:00
7:34
36
Taylor Pablo
So
23:20
7:41
40
Imani Parker-F
Jr
23:50
7:50
48
Jamie Flores
So
25:36
8:25
73
Andrea Barramed
So
27:17
8:58
94








11 Ripon
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:13
124:19
24:52
8:11
310 Jessica Bettenco
So
23:32
7:44
42
Andrea Chinchio
Sr
24:16
7:59
55
Jonel Surratt
Jr
25:17
8:19
65
Bekah Brown
So
25:29
8:23
71
Samantha Evans
Fr
25:45
8:28
77
Eileen Shiu
Sr
27:08
8:56
93
Deeann Kirkpatr
Sr
29:58
9:51
103
12 Christian Brothers
15-14-12-12-12
Gap: 1:16
124:54
24:59
8:13
314 Marina Hernande
Jr
24:12
7:58
54
Kristen McEnerne
Jr
24:36
8:06
60
Meredith Stawicki
Jr
25:15
8:18
64
Kelsey Wong
Jr
25:23
8:21
66
Emily Giorgi
Jr
25:28
8:23
70
Elissa Munoz
Jr
27:21
9:00
95
Sarah Woolston
Sr
32:11
10:35
109
13 North Tahoe
13-13-14-13-13
Gap: 2:41
127:09
25:26
8:22
357 Maiya Greenwoo
Sr
23:47
7:49
47
Carly Leninger
Jr
24:33
8:05
58
Michelle Cahill
Jr
26:04
8:34
82
Carlie Postler
Sr
26:17
8:39
84
Amber Postler
Sr
26:28
8:42
86
Cassidy Curtin
Jr
28:11
9:16
98




14 Capital Christian
14-12-13-14-14
Gap: 4:53
131:13
26:15
8:38
381 Nicole Albanese
Jr
23:51
7:51
49
Britton Flath
Jr
24:00
7:54
52
Solomita Malko
Jr
26:01
8:33
81
Ashley Claney
So
28:37
9:25
99
Jessica Claney
Sr
28:44
9:27
100
Taylor Von Striver
Sr
31:47
10:27
108
Jessie Kudin
Sr
32:50
10:48
111
15 Franklin (eg)
16-16-15-15-15
Gap: 1:29
129:48
25:58
8:32
388 Giovanna Castro
Jr
25:27
8:22
69
Leann Castle
Jr
25:30
8:23
72
Cindy Ma
Jr
25:39
8:26
74
Katie Coyle
Jr
26:16
8:38
83
Niki Niknia
Sr
26:56
8:52
90
Hilary Yu
Jr
27:07
8:55
91




16 East Union
12-15-16-16-16
Gap: 7:37
137:39
27:32
9:03
428 Alejandr Alvarez
Jr
23:42
7:48
45
Makayla Valdez
Jr
26:28
8:42
87
Diana Vian
Jr
26:29
8:43
88
Rene Avalos
Sr
29:41
9:46
102
Daejanee Stewart
So
31:19
10:18
106
Yvonne Gayton
So
31:30
10:22
107
Savannah Lamb
Fr
32:43
10:46
110
17 Elk Grove
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 5:08
138:22
27:40
9:06
447 Katherin Henry
Jr
25:42
8:27
76
Paige Davison
Sr
26:00
8:33
80
Michaela Grubb
Jr
26:28
8:42
85
Taylor Crump
Jr
29:22
9:40
101
Maren Nelson
Jr
30:50
10:09
105
Katie Copsey
Sr
33:08
10:54
112




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Moriah Haworth Sr St. Francis 22:26 7:23 1/10 5/17 1/20 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
2 Kaley Silva Jr Oak Ridge 22:42 7:28
3 Shani Burton Jr Oak Ridge 23:21 7:41
4 Shelby Vollmer Jr St. Francis 23:30 7:44 2/10 7/17 2/17
5 Marissa Romeri So Rocklin 23:34 7:45
6 Justina Burns Jr St. Francis 23:46 7:49 3/10 9/17 1/13
7 Inna Lane Sr Oak Ridge 23:53 7:51
8 Veronica Villanueva Sr East Union 23:56 7:52
9 Christianni Sangervasi Sr Davis Sr. 23:59 7:53
10 Brooke O'Brien Fr Woodcreek 24:07 7:56
11 Megan Harston Jr Golden Sierra 24:09 7:57
12 Anabel Calvario Jr Vacaville 24:22 8:01
13 Janice Mallery Jr Woodcreek 24:25 8:02
14 Kristen Kemp Sr Vacaville 24:27 8:03
15 Essy Ruiz Jr Vacaville 24:31 8:04
16 Parissa Tavakoli Jr St Maryís 24:37 8:06
17 Olivia Brown Sr Vacaville 24:48 8:09
18 Janeice Villanueva Sr East Union 24:54 8:11
19 Clarisa Hernandez So Rocklin 25:09 8:16
20 Valerie Schmidl Jr Davis Sr. 25:11 8:17
21 Lauren Flores Jr St. Francis 25:18 8:19 4/10 11/17 2/10
22 Bridget MacDonald Sr Davis Sr. 25:32 8:24
23 Kirandeep Kaur Jr East Union 25:54 8:31
24 Aysia Power Jr Vacaville 26:06 8:35
25 Kathy Dooley Jr Davis Sr. 26:14 8:38
26 Jency James Jr Woodcreek 26:19 8:39
27 Brittany Burrows Jr Ponderosa 26:22 8:40
28 Jordan Conti Sr Del Oro 26:32 8:44
29 Janelle Estes Jr Woodcreek 26:42 8:47
30 Caroline Kealy Sr Vacaville 26:47 8:49
31 Christy Faught Sr St Maryís 27:01 8:53
32 Talia Mackay So Capital Christian 27:20 8:59
33 Elena Losada Sr St. Francis 27:22 9:00 5/10 12/17 2/7
34 Karen Gallardo Jr Vacaville 27:22 9:00
35 Victoria Tacherra Sr St. Francis 27:26 9:01 6/10 13/17 2/7
36 Lieran Palmer Sr Ponderosa 27:30 9:03
37 Natalie Winje Sr St. Francis 27:32 9:03 7/10 14/17 2/5
38 Jocelyn Labell Jr Davis Sr. 27:39 9:06
39 Marissa Womack Jr St Maryís 27:39 9:06
40 Amber Bullard Jr Galt 27:40 9:06
41 Lauren Burns Sr St. Francis 27:43 9:07 8/10 15/17 1/3
42 Erika Hashimoto Jr Davis Sr. 27:46 9:08
43 Natalie Obaldia Jr St. Francis 27:54 9:11 9/10 16/17 1/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
44 Anna Hiller Sr Davis Sr. 28:00 9:13
45 Heidi Schroepfer Sr North Tahoe 28:05 9:14
46 Jessica Mendoza Sr Vacaville 28:07 9:15
47 Abigail Williams Jr Christian Brothers 28:08 9:15
48 Aubrey Lawrence So Ponderosa 28:11 9:16
49 Antonia Silveira Sr Vacaville 28:17 9:18
50 Sarah Erwin So Capital Christian 28:22 9:20
51 Linnea Ransom Jr Davis Sr. 28:24 9:21
52 Savannah Gomez Jr Bret Harte 28:27 9:22
53 Kelli O'Day Sr Ripon 28:31 9:23
54 Kailie Coburn Sr North Tahoe 28:35 9:24
55 Jasmine Strode-Elfant Jr Davis Sr. 28:39 9:25
56 Emma Pesis Jr Davis Sr. 28:42 9:26
57 Paige Klugherz Jr St. Francis 28:44 9:27 10/10 17/17 2/3
58 Danielle Huddlestun Jr Rocklin 28:52 9:30
59 Hannah Wilson Jr Christian Brothers 28:58 9:32
60 Eugenia Tso Sr Oak Ridge 29:05 9:34
61 Stephanie Marshall Jr Vacaville 29:16 9:38
62 Connie Chen Sr Davis Sr. 29:32 9:43
63 Emily McPherson Sr Galt 29:34 9:44
64 Anupe Litt Sr Woodcreek 29:38 9:45
65 Teaghan Phillips Sr Davis Sr. 29:49 9:48
66 Gina Vargas So East Union 30:04 9:53
67 Gwen Brown Jr Golden Sierra 30:10 9:55
68 Amy McClanahan So Capital Christian 30:28 10:01
69 Erin Savoia Jr Davis Sr. 30:31 10:02
70 Taryn Sirias Sr Bret Harte 30:40 10:05
71 Natalie Garcia Sr Vacaville 30:41 10:06
72 Rachel Abilez Sr East Union 30:43 10:06
73 Kelsi Mundell Sr Vacaville 30:59 10:12
74 Hannah Garrett Jr Galt 31:05 10:13
75 Adrianna Maberry Sr Ripon 31:05 10:13
76 Nyssa Muheim Sr Christian Brothers 31:12 10:16
77 Gabriello Cello Jr Galt 31:20 10:18
78 Nicole Ramm Sr North Tahoe 31:27 10:21
79 Christina Patlan Jr Christian Brothers 31:36 10:24
80 Laura Neff Jr Franklin (eg) 31:36 10:24
81 Lauren Dillier Sr Del Oro 31:55 10:30
82 Megan Thrash Sr Capital Christian 32:46 10:47
83 Melissa Roberts Sr Christian Brothers 33:58 11:10
84 Heather Maynard Jr East Union 33:59 11:11
85 Amanda Pettinato Sr Woodcreek 34:01 11:11
86 Kylie Bauerle Fr Ponderosa 34:22 11:18
87 Jackie Galdamez Sr Christian Brothers 34:32 11:22
88 Megan Hoehenrieder Jr Woodcreek 35:28 11:40
89 Ebony Stewart Jr Sacramento 35:38 11:43
90 Alex Brown Jr Capital Christian 35:40 11:44
91 Kari Arellano Sr Capital Christian 37:14 12:15
92 Aanisah Houston Sr Capital Christian 38:05 12:32
93 Devon Sayer Jr Cordova 42:05 13:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:56
122:22
24:28
8:03
43 Moriah Haworth
Sr
22:26
7:23
1
Shelby Vollmer
Jr
23:30
7:44
2
Justina Burns
Jr
23:46
7:49
3
Lauren Flores
Jr
25:18
8:19
14
Elena Losada
Sr
27:22
9:00
23
Victoria Tacherra
Sr
27:26
9:01
25
Natalie Winje
Sr
27:32
9:03
26
2 Vacaville
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:44
124:14
24:51
8:10
54 Anabel Calvario
Jr
24:22
8:01
7
Kristen Kemp
Sr
24:27
8:03
9
Essy Ruiz
Jr
24:31
8:04
10
Olivia Brown
Sr
24:48
8:09
11
Aysia Power
Jr
26:06
8:35
17
Caroline Kealy
Sr
26:47
8:49
21
Karen Gallardo
Jr
27:22
9:00
24
3 Davis Sr.
3-5-4-3-3
Gap: 3:40
128:35
25:43
8:28
78 Christia Sangerva
Sr
23:59
7:53
5
Valerie Schmidl
Jr
25:11
8:17
13
Bridget MacDonal
Sr
25:32
8:24
15
Kathy Dooley
Jr
26:14
8:38
18
Jocelyn Labell
Jr
27:39
9:06
27
Erika Hashimot
Jr
27:46
9:08
28
Anna Hiller
Sr
28:00
9:13
29
4 Woodcreek
4-2-4-4-4
Gap: 5:31
131:11
26:14
8:38
86 Brooke O'Brien
Fr
24:07
7:56
6
Janice Mallery
Jr
24:25
8:02
8
Jency James
Jr
26:19
8:39
19
Janelle Estes
Jr
26:42
8:47
20
Anupe Litt
Sr
29:38
9:45
33
Amanda Pettinat
Sr
34:01
11:11
42
Megan Hoehenri
Jr
35:28
11:40
44
5 East Union
2-3-3-5-5
Gap: 6:47
135:31
27:06
8:55
102 Veronica Villanue
Sr
23:56
7:52
4
Janeice Villanue
Sr
24:54
8:11
12
Kirandee Kaur
Jr
25:54
8:31
16
Gina Vargas
So
30:04
9:53
34
Rachel Abilez
Sr
30:43
10:06
36
Heather Maynard
Jr
33:59
11:11
41




6 Capital Christian
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 8:20
154:36
30:55
10:10
172 Talia Mackay
So
27:20
8:59
22
Sarah Erwin
So
28:22
9:20
31
Amy McClanah
So
30:28
10:01
35
Megan Thrash
Sr
32:46
10:47
39
Alex Brown
Jr
35:40
11:44
45
Kari Arellano
Sr
37:14
12:15
46
Aanisah Houston
Sr
38:05
12:32
47
7 Christian Brothers
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 5:50
153:52
30:46
10:07
177 Abigail Williams
Jr
28:08
9:15
30
Hannah Wilson
Jr
28:58
9:32
32
Nyssa Muheim
Sr
31:12
10:16
37
Christin Patlan
Jr
31:36
10:24
38
Melissa Roberts
Sr
33:58
11:10
40
Jackie Galdamez
Sr
34:32
11:22
43




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
139:19
27:52
9:10
33 Victoria Tacherra
Sr
27:26
9:01
3
Natalie Winje
Sr
27:32
9:03
4
Lauren Burns
Sr
27:43
9:07
5
Natalie Obaldia
Jr
27:54
9:11
7
Paige Klugherz
Jr
28:44
9:27
14








2 Vacaville
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:29
139:49
27:58
9:12
37 Caroline Kealy
Sr
26:47
8:49
1
Karen Gallardo
Jr
27:22
9:00
2
Jessica Mendoza
Sr
28:07
9:15
9
Antonia Silveira
Sr
28:17
9:18
10
Stephani Marshall
Jr
29:16
9:38
15
Natalie Garcia
Sr
30:41
10:06
18
Kelsi Mundell
Sr
30:59
10:12
19
3 Davis Sr.
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:56
141:31
28:18
9:19
50 Erika Hashimot
Jr
27:46
9:08
6
Anna Hiller
Sr
28:00
9:13
8
Linnea Ransom
Jr
28:24
9:21
11
Jasmine Strode-E
Jr
28:39
9:25
12
Emma Pesis
Jr
28:42
9:26
13
Connie Chen
Sr
29:32
9:43
16
Teaghan Phillips
Sr
29:49
9:48
17
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Samantha McKibben So Christian Brothers 13:44 6:32
2 Neysa Mains So El Camino 13:50 6:35
3 Kd Aiton Fr Bret Harte 14:05 6:42
4 Kandace Compton Fr El Camino 14:18 6:49
5 Carli Dininni Fr Christian Brothers 14:19 6:49
6 Leeann Hold So Oak Ridge 14:23 6:51
7 Serena Kaveney So Del Oro 14:35 6:57
8 Sydney Garrett Fr Laguna Creek 14:36 6:57
9 Leah Campbell So St. Francis 14:37 6:58 1/10 1/10 7/31 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
10 Nancy Zamora So Florin 14:49 7:03
11 Tricia Kash So Vacaville 14:57 7:07
12 Devyn Andrews So Rio Americano 14:58 7:08
13 Abbie Lueken So Folsom 14:59 7:08
14 Jaime Allen So Elk Grove 15:06 7:11
15 Selena Lopez Fr Vacaville 15:08 7:12
16 Sydney Proiete Fr Del Oro 15:09 7:13
17 Bryce Ford Fr Ceres 15:16 7:16
18 Kirsten Barnhart Fr Elk Grove 15:18 7:17
19 Jordan Bradford Fr Woodcreek 15:22 7:19
20 Sekani Kobelt Fr Elk Grove 15:22 7:19
21 Aidan Noble-Goodman Fr Davis Sr. 15:23 7:20
22 Emily Reddish So Golden Sierra 15:31 7:23
23 Marisa Grattan Fr Del Oro 15:35 7:25
24 Anna Paraskevopoulos So Del Oro 15:37 7:26
25 Amber Combs So Bret Harte 15:44 7:30
26 Emily Nash Fr Del Oro 15:46 7:30
27 Kelly Lemons So Kennedy 15:49 7:32
28 Natalie Ho Fr Davis Sr. 15:49 7:32
29 Brit Husmann So Rocklin 15:50 7:32
30 Elena Villegas So Christian Brothers 15:53 7:34
31 McKayla Burrows Fr Rocklin 15:54 7:34
32 Jessica Feng So Kennedy 15:55 7:35
33 Kelsey Lucas So Vacaville 15:56 7:35
34 Victoria McKenzie2 Fr Elk Grove 16:02 7:38
35 Miranda Keiser So Liberty Ranch 16:04 7:39
36 Annaliese Engelhardt Fr Christian Brothers 16:09 7:41
37 Natori Burgess So Elk Grove 16:15 7:44
38 Brenna Perlman So Davis Sr. 16:17 7:45
39 Kristi Tekerlek So St Maryís 16:18 7:46
40 Madison Kwasny Fr Incline 16:22 7:48
41 Silka Rivera So Los Banos 16:24 7:49
42 Maggie Campos So Davis Sr. 16:33 7:53
43 Shauna Simon Fr Davis Sr. 16:35 7:54
44 Lucy Rollins So Del Oro 16:35 7:54
45 Stephanie Kinser So Franklin (eg) 16:36 7:54
46 Alla Nazarenko So Cordova 16:38 7:55
47 Monea Stribling So Sacramento 16:40 7:56
48 Mia Brower Fr Oak Ridge 16:40 7:56
49 Lauren Fardos Fr Del Oro 16:41 7:57
50 Foulk Audrey So Cosumnes Oaks 16:41 7:57
51 Kristen Grattan Fr Del Oro 16:42 7:57
52 Kayla Sadler Fr Bret Harte 16:42 7:57
53 Ridgely Provencal So St. Francis 16:43 7:58 2/10 2/10 11/27
54 Tk Rose Fr St. Francis 16:44 7:58 3/10 3/10 7/21
55 Itzamar Vasquez Fr Liberty Ranch 16:48 8:00
56 Rebecca Hull Fr Liberty Ranch 16:51 8:01
57 Lauren Noonan Fr Laguna Creek 16:52 8:02
58 Marissa Maggio So St Maryís 16:52 8:02
59 Jasmine Henderson Fr Galt 16:53 8:02
60 Kendall Larson So Del Oro 16:58 8:05
61 Heather Huber Fr Del Oro 17:01 8:06
62 Megan Nomellini So St Maryís 17:03 8:07
63 Jessica Bowen So Woodcreek 17:13 8:12
64 Hannah Grant So Davis Sr. 17:15 8:13
65 Maddie Welsh So Davis Sr. 17:15 8:13
66 Lauren Hesterman Fr Vacaville 17:21 8:16
67 Maggie Herlocker So Rocklin 17:29 8:20
68 Makayla Modin Fr Vacaville 17:30 8:20
69 Jessica Kern So Vacaville 17:33 8:21
70 Devon McCunn So Incline 17:36 8:23
71 Joelah Weeks Fr Davis Sr. 17:37 8:23
72 Leanne Cutler So St Maryís 17:37 8:23
73 Alexis Harris So St. Francis 17:38 8:24 4/10 4/10 7/16 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
74 Claire Talley So Folsom 17:40 8:25
75 Annie Callen Fr Cordova 17:42 8:26
76 Beatriz Calvario So Vacaville 17:43 8:26
77 Abby Johnson So St. Francis 17:43 8:26 5/10 5/10 5/13
78 Monique Marino Fr Folsom 17:45 8:27
79 Rochelle Parker Fr Golden Valley 17:47 8:28
80 Erin Hood Fr Del Oro 17:49 8:29
81 Hailey Tabarez So Davis Sr. 17:50 8:30
82 Taylor Lewis So North Tahoe 17:50 8:30
83 Pari-Naz Javaheri Fr Oak Ridge 17:51 8:30
84 Ellie Eaton Fr Davis Sr. 17:52 8:30
85 Sydney Flores Fr St Maryís 17:53 8:31
86 Victoria Dickerson So Vacaville 17:53 8:31
87 Samantha Charles Fr St Maryís 17:57 8:33
88 Kellie Olsen Fr Bret Harte 17:58 8:33
89 Sarah Aiton Fr Bret Harte 17:59 8:34
90 Mercedes Miller So Vacaville 17:59 8:34
91 Julia Gifford So Cordova 18:00 8:34
92 Samantha Fung Fr Davis Sr. 18:02 8:35
93 Samantha Hazen So Del Oro 18:04 8:36
94 Amanda Hart So Davis Sr. 18:05 8:37
95 Kelly Schostag Fr Del Oro 18:08 8:38
96 Jennifer Kelly Fr Del Oro 18:08 8:38
97 Katelyn Raschein So Franklin (eg) 18:09 8:39
98 Katelyn Evans So Vacaville 18:10 8:39
99 Kirsten Rees So Vacaville 18:10 8:39
100 Monica Leflore Fr Davis Sr. 18:11 8:40
101 Kacey Kemp Fr Vacaville 18:19 8:43
102 Mary Coyner So Christian Brothers 18:19 8:43
103 Keri Castle Fr Franklin (eg) 18:23 8:45
104 Le Estrada Fr Davis Sr. 18:25 8:46
105 Sophia Yan So Franklin (eg) 18:30 8:49
106 Eleanor Ferguson Fr St. Francis 18:30 8:49 6/10 6/10 5/10
107 Kayla Cavett So Bret Harte 18:31 8:49
108 Janna Johnson Fr Vacaville 18:35 8:51
109 Kayla Luikens So Vacaville 18:35 8:51
110 Katie Lozancich So Del Oro 18:37 8:52
111 Hailey Heil Fr Oak Ridge 18:44 8:55
112 Marie Tucker So Christian Brothers 18:44 8:55
113 Elaine Signey So Franklin (eg) 18:45 8:56
114 Alexis Jordan So Del Oro 18:46 8:56
115 Lisa Eastteam So Del Oro 18:47 8:57
116 Anna Jiang So Davis Sr. 18:49 8:58
117 Annamarie Lubrin So Franklin (eg) 18:50 8:58
118 Amber Toomey Fr Christian Brothers 18:52 8:59
119 Katlyn Till Fr Franklin (eg) 18:56 9:01
120 Rebecca Ingraham Fr Franklin (eg) 18:57 9:01
121 Tatiana Smith So St. Francis 18:59 9:02 7/10 7/10 6/7
122 Kenna Bolt So North Tahoe 19:02 9:04
123 Tina Ortiz So Elk Grove 19:02 9:04
124 Emily McPherson So Cosumnes Oaks 19:06 9:06
125 Melissa Hobday Fr Liberty Ranch 19:06 9:06
126 Ximena Alvarado Fr Los Banos 19:12 9:09
127 Sarah Huggins So St. Francis 19:19 9:12 8/10 8/10 5/7
128 Brianna Pressey Fr Christian Brothers 19:22 9:13
129 Lynse Cooper So Kennedy 19:25 9:15
130 Summer Backster So Ripon 19:28 9:16
131 Katie Esparza So St. Francis 19:37 9:20 9/10 9/10 4/5
132 Izzy Sanchez Sr Incline 19:43 9:23
133 Victoria Schlussler So Elk Grove 19:51 9:27
134 Gabriela Millan So Vacaville 19:57 9:30
135 Morgan Hunziker So Rio Americano 19:59 9:31
136 Gabriela Herrera Fr Ripon 19:59 9:31
137 Emma Spivey Fr Elk Grove 19:59 9:31
138 Briana Campos Fr Davis Sr. 20:00 9:31
139 Rebecka Woods Fr Liberty Ranch 20:11 9:37
140 Tessa Taylor So Del Oro 20:12 9:37
141 Jasmine Flores So Sacramento 20:12 9:37
142 Ravina Grewal So St. Francis 20:21 9:41 10/10 10/10 4/5 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
143 Brenda Lozano Fr Liberty Ranch 20:22 9:42
144 Katelyn Offerdahl So Incline 20:25 9:43
145 Brittany Masin Sr Incline 20:28 9:45
146 Hannah Leonard So Cosumnes Oaks 20:32 9:47
147 Nour Lopez So Ceres 20:37 9:49
148 Whitney Peterson So Rio Americano 21:11 10:05
149 Maria Gaitan So Ceres 21:13 10:06
150 Taylor Peterson Fr Del Oro 21:26 10:12
151 Violeta Verduzco So Ceres 21:29 10:14
152 Katie Durham So Christian Brothers 21:48 10:23
153 Monica Rocco Fr Christian Brothers 21:59 10:28
154 Rebekan Ellis So Cosumnes Oaks 22:17 10:37
155 Sarah Beddawi Fr Cosumnes Oaks 22:37 10:46
156 Courtney Reif Fr Rio Americano 22:42 10:49
157 Micheala Ratto Fr Ripon 22:49 10:52
158 Valerie Rice Fr Sacramento 24:04 11:28
159 Jade Mercadel Fr Oak Ridge 24:12 11:31
160 Rebecca Gooch So Cordova 24:28 11:39
161 Ashley Petersen Fr Galt 25:18 12:03
162 Tirzah Pherigo Fr Victory Christian 32:10 15:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Oro
4-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:11
76:42
15:20
7:18
61 Serena Kaveney
So
14:35
6:57
5
Sydney Proiete
Fr
15:09
7:13
10
Marisa Grattan
Fr
15:35
7:25
14
Anna Paraskev
So
15:37
7:26
15
Emily Nash
Fr
15:46
7:30
17
Lucy Rollins
So
16:35
7:54
30
Lauren Fardos
Fr
16:41
7:57
33
2 Elk Grove
7-5-3-3-2
Gap: 1:09
78:03
15:37
7:26
76 Jaime Allen
So
15:06
7:11
8
Kirsten Barnhart
Fr
15:18
7:17
11
Sekani Kobelt
Fr
15:22
7:19
12
Victoria McKenzie
Fr
16:02
7:38
21
Natori Burgess
So
16:15
7:44
24
Tina Ortiz
So
19:02
9:04
70
Victoria Schlussl
So
19:51
9:27
74
3 Christian Brothers
1-1-1-2-3
Gap: 4:35
78:24
15:41
7:28
104 Samantha McKibben
So
13:44
6:32
1
Carli Dininni
Fr
14:19
6:49
3
Elena Villegas
So
15:53
7:34
19
Annalies Engelhar
Fr
16:09
7:41
23
Mary Coyner
So
18:19
8:43
58
Marie Tucker
So
18:44
8:55
64
Amber Toomey
Fr
18:52
8:59
67
4 Davis Sr.
8-6-6-5-4
Gap: 1:12
80:37
16:07
7:41
113 Aidan Noble-Go
Fr
15:23
7:20
13
Natalie Ho
Fr
15:49
7:32
18
Brenna Perlman
So
16:17
7:45
25
Maggie Campos
So
16:33
7:53
28
Shauna Simon
Fr
16:35
7:54
29
Hannah Grant
So
17:15
8:13
42
Maddie Welsh
So
17:15
8:13
43
5 Vacaville
6-3-4-4-5
Gap: 2:33
80:52
16:10
7:42
125 Tricia Kash
So
14:57
7:07
7
Selena Lopez
Fr
15:08
7:12
9
Kelsey Lucas
So
15:56
7:35
20
Lauren Hesterma
Fr
17:21
8:16
44
Makayla Modin
Fr
17:30
8:20
45
Jessica Kern
So
17:33
8:21
46
Beatriz Calvario
So
17:43
8:26
50
6 Bret Harte
2-4-5-6-6
Gap: 3:54
82:28
16:30
7:51
164 Kd Aiton
Fr
14:05
6:42
2
Amber Combs
So
15:44
7:30
16
Kayla Sadler
Fr
16:42
7:57
35
Kellie Olsen
Fr
17:58
8:33
55
Sarah Aiton
Fr
17:59
8:34
56
Kayla Cavett
So
18:31
8:49
62




7 St. Francis
5-8-7-7-7
Gap: 3:06
83:25
16:41
7:57
179 Leah Campbell
So
14:37
6:58
6
Ridgely Provenca
So
16:43
7:58
36
Tk Rose
Fr
16:44
7:58
37
Alexis Harris
So
17:38
8:24
49
Abby Johnson
So
17:43
8:26
51
Eleanor Ferguson
Fr
18:30
8:49
61
Tatiana Smith
So
18:59
9:02
69
8 St Maryís
10-10-10-9-8
Gap: 1:35
85:43
17:09
8:10
208 Kristi Tekerlek
So
16:18
7:46
26
Marissa Maggio
So
16:52
8:02
40
Megan Nomellin
So
17:03
8:07
41
Leanne Cutler
So
17:37
8:23
48
Sydney Flores
Fr
17:53
8:31
53
Samantha Charles
Fr
17:57
8:33
54




9 Oak Ridge
3-7-8-8-9
Gap: 9:49
91:50
18:22
8:45
233 Leeann Hold
So
14:23
6:51
4
Mia Brower
Fr
16:40
7:56
32
Pari-Naz Javaheri
Fr
17:51
8:30
52
Hailey Heil
Fr
18:44
8:55
63
Jade Mercadel
Fr
24:12
11:31
82








10 Liberty Ranch
9-9-9-10-10
Gap: 4:07
89:00
17:48
8:29
246 Miranda Keiser
So
16:04
7:39
22
Itzamar Vasquez
Fr
16:48
8:00
38
Rebecca Hull
Fr
16:51
8:01
39
Melissa Hobday
Fr
19:06
9:06
72
Rebecka Woods
Fr
20:11
9:37
75
Brenda Lozano
Fr
20:22
9:42
76




11 Franklin (eg)
12-12-11-11-11
Gap: 2:09
90:23
18:05
8:36
272 Stephani Kinser
So
16:36
7:54
31
Katelyn Raschein
So
18:09
8:39
57
Keri Castle
Fr
18:23
8:45
59
Sophia Yan
So
18:30
8:49
60
Elaine Signey
So
18:45
8:56
65
Annamari Lubrin
So
18:50
8:58
66
Katlyn Till
Fr
18:56
9:01
68
12 Incline
11-11-11-12-12
Gap: 4:06
94:34
18:55
9:00
302 Madison Kwasny
Fr
16:22
7:48
27
Devon McCunn
So
17:36
8:23
47
Izzy Sanchez
Sr
19:43
9:23
73
Katelyn Offerdah
So
20:25
9:43
77
Brittany Masin
Sr
20:28
9:45
78








13 Cosumnes Oaks
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 5:56
101:13
20:15
9:38
345 Foulk Audrey
So
16:41
7:57
34
Emily McPherso
So
19:06
9:06
71
Hannah Leonard
So
20:32
9:47
79
Rebekan Ellis
So
22:17
10:37
80
Sarah Beddawi
Fr
22:37
10:46
81








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Oro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
83:57
16:47
8:00
15 Lucy Rollins
So
16:35
7:54
1
Lauren Fardos
Fr
16:41
7:57
2
Kristen Grattan
Fr
16:42
7:57
3
Kendall Larson
So
16:58
8:05
4
Heather Huber
Fr
17:01
8:06
5
Erin Hood
Fr
17:49
8:29
11
Samantha Hazen
So
18:04
8:36
17
2 Davis Sr.
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
87:49
17:34
8:22
47 Hannah Grant
So
17:15
8:13
6
Maddie Welsh
So
17:15
8:13
7
Joelah Weeks
Fr
17:37
8:23
9
Hailey Tabarez
So
17:50
8:30
12
Ellie Eaton
Fr
17:52
8:30
13
Samantha Fung
Fr
18:02
8:35
16
Amanda Hart
So
18:05
8:37
18
3 Vacaville
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:37
89:18
17:52
8:30
66 Jessica Kern
So
17:33
8:21
8
Beatriz Calvario
So
17:43
8:26
10
Victoria Dickerso
So
17:53
8:31
14
Mercedes Miller
So
17:59
8:34
15
Katelyn Evans
So
18:10
8:39
19
Kirsten Rees
So
18:10
8:39
20
Kacey Kemp
Fr
18:19
8:43
21
4 St. Francis
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:51
96:46
19:21
9:13
130 Eleanor Ferguson
Fr
18:30
8:49
22
Tatiana Smith
So
18:59
9:02
25
Sarah Huggins
So
19:19
9:12
26
Katie Esparza
So
19:37
9:20
28
Ravina Grewal
So
20:21
9:41
29








5 Christian Brothers
5-4-5-5-5
Gap: 3:15
100:45
20:09
9:36
135 Marie Tucker
So
18:44
8:55
23
Amber Toomey
Fr
18:52
8:59
24
Brianna Pressey
Fr
19:22
9:13
27
Katie Durham
So
21:48
10:23
30
Monica Rocco
Fr
21:59
10:28
31








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.