St. Francis Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/25/10

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Diaz, Jessica Jr V 19:10 6:11 3.1 5/180 1/7 1/7 5/32 20:46
(1:36,7.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Dyer, Camille Jr V 19:58 6:26 3.1 28/180 3/7 3/7 4/29 21:26
(1:28,6.8)
21:26
(1:28,6.8)
21:26
(1:28,6.8)
19:58 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Klas, Allison So V 20:39 6:40 3.1 61/180 5/7 5/7 5/26 22:16
(1:37,7.3)
22:16
(1:37,7.3)
22:16
(1:37,7.3)
19:27 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Matrange, Erin Sr V 19:30 6:17 3.1 12/180 2/7 2/7 2/30 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Rosas-willett, April Jr V 20:30 6:37 3.1 49/180 4/7 4/7 4/28 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Vaden, Mikaela Sr V 20:42 6:41 3.1 62/180 6/7 6/7 1/22
Vollmer, Shelby Sr V 21:46 7:01 3.1 109/180 7/7 7/7 5/13 23:49
(2:03,8.6)
23:49
(2:03,8.6)
23:49
(2:03,8.6)
22:59
(1:13,5.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/26 99:47
1:29
3.1 6:26 6:11 6:40 138 6:22 105:16
(5:29,5.2)
105:16
(5:29,5.2)
96:54 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Jessica Diaz (4), Erin Matrange (11), Camille Dyer (24), April Rosas-willett (44), Allison Klas (55)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ashley Cope Fr SDS VISTA SDS 18:26 5:57
2 Elaine Mcvay Sr NCS CALIFORNIA 18:33 5:59
3 Katie Gorczyca Fr N/A PALO VERDE 18:52 6:05
4 Stephanie Fedele So SS FOUNTAIN VALLEY 19:08 6:10
5 Jessica Diaz Jr St. Francis 19:10 6:11 1/7 1/7 5/32
6 Cassidy Daley So SJS LODI 19:13 6:12
7 Taylor Samson So CS CLOVIS WEST 19:19 6:14
8 Sophie Meads Fr SJS DAVIS SENIOR 19:20 6:14
9 Kendall Stuscavage So NCS COLLEGE PARK 19:21 6:15
10 Courtney Corradetti Jr SDS VISTA SDS 19:23 6:15
11 April Shonnard Jr N/A CARSON (NEVADA) 19:24 6:15
12 Erin Matrange Sr St. Francis 19:30 6:17 2/7 2/7 2/30 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
13 Alex Drozdoff Fr N/A CARSON (NEVADA) 19:35 6:19
14 Laney Teaford So SJS DAVIS SENIOR 19:38 6:20
15 Samantha Garcia Jr CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 19:41 6:21
16 Amber Bragdon Fr SS FOUNTAIN VALLEY 19:45 6:22
17 Janelle Myers Sr SS LOS OSOS 19:45 6:22
18 Sarah Baker Sr CS BAKERSFIELD 19:46 6:23
19 Amy Ingram So NCS MONTE VISTA 19:48 6:23
20 Carmen Martinez Sr NCS FREEDOM 19:49 6:24
21 Claire Miller So SJS NAPA 19:51 6:24
22 Madison Hirsch Jr NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 19:51 6:24
23 Adrian Granados Fr SS SAN CLEMENTE 19:53 6:25
24 Jenna Hansink So SDS VISTA SDS 19:53 6:25
25 Carmille Garcia Sr SS FOUNTAIN VALLEY 19:54 6:25
26 Laurel Darragh So SJS DAVIS SENIOR 19:54 6:25
27 Kazune Shidara Jr NCS COLLEGE PARK 19:56 6:26
28 Camille Dyer Jr St. Francis 19:58 6:26 3/7 3/7 4/29 21:26
(1:28)
21:26
(1:28)
21:26
(1:28)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Katie Kass Jr CS CLOVIS WEST 19:59 6:27
30 Tori Casella So SDS TORREY PINES 19:59 6:27
31 Jennifer Goldstein Sr NCS FOOTHILL 20:00 6:27
32 Jill Anderson Sr NCS MONTE VISTA 20:01 6:27
33 Alex Gonzalez Jr SS LOS OSOS 20:03 6:28
34 Marissa Buckley Sr NCS COLLEGE PARK 20:10 6:30
35 Elle Farrar Sr SS LOS OSOS 20:12 6:31
36 Brenley Noori Sr SJS LODI 20:14 6:32
37 Tess Williams Jr SJS DAVIS SENIOR 20:16 6:32
38 Erica Loberg Fr SS WEST COVINA 20:17 6:33
39 Danielle Lyle Fr SDS TORREY PINES 20:18 6:33
40 Emily Torres Sr SS LOS OSOS 20:19 6:33
41 Kristina Chin Jr NCS MONTE VISTA 20:21 6:34
42 Susan Heinselman Sr CCS PALO ALTO 20:23 6:35
43 Amanda Gordon Sr N/A CARSON (NEVADA) 20:23 6:35
44 Kate Latsch Jr SJS DAVIS SENIOR 20:23 6:35
45 Marissa Nickles Jr SS FOUNTAIN VALLEY 20:24 6:35
46 Katie Westerterp Jr SJS LODI 20:27 6:36
47 Lisa Tilcock So NCS FREEDOM 20:28 6:36
48 Jessica Alvarez So SS LOS OSOS 20:30 6:37
49 April Rosas-willett Jr St. Francis 20:30 6:37 4/7 4/7 4/28 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
50 Annie Geasa So NCS FOOTHILL 20:31 6:37
51 Megan Wells So N/A LAKE BRADDOCK 20:31 6:37
52 Griselda Rivera Jr SDS VISTA SDS 20:33 6:38
53 Sara Miller Sr SS MIRA COSTA 20:33 6:38
54 Annie Taylor Sr SDS VISTA SDS 20:33 6:38
55 Aini Morales So SS FOUNTAIN VALLEY 20:35 6:38
56 Bridget Gotlieb Fr CCS MONTA VISTA 20:35 6:38
57 Kaitlyn Harrison Sr SS SAN CLEMENTE 20:36 6:39
58 Shossa Raulston So SS SAN CLEMENTE 20:37 6:39
59 Yaritza Barajas Jr CCS OAK GROVE 20:38 6:39
60 Cindy Juchtzer Fr N/A CARSON (NEVADA) 20:39 6:40
61 Allison Klas So St. Francis 20:39 6:40 5/7 5/7 5/26 22:16
(1:37)
22:16
(1:37)
22:16
(1:37)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
62 Mikaela Vaden Sr St. Francis 20:42 6:41 6/7 6/7 1/22
63 Marcie Torres Sr NCS PITTSBURG 20:44 6:41
64 Lauren Sharwood Jr CS CLOVIS WEST 20:45 6:42
65 Sydney Ruelas So SDS VISTA SDS 20:46 6:42
66 Kiera Fincannon Jr CCS SANTA TERESA 20:46 6:42
67 Meghan Yap Jr NCS MONTE VISTA 20:49 6:43
68 Lovella Perea Sr SS WEST COVINA 20:53 6:44
69 Kirstin Do Fr CCS MONTA VISTA 20:53 6:44
70 Sydney Olagaray Jr SJS LODI 20:56 6:45
71 Erika Cherk Jr NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 20:57 6:45
72 Parisa Broomand So NCS COLLEGE PARK 20:58 6:46
73 Alison Lenci Sr NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 20:58 6:46
74 Carla Taylor Sr SJS LODI 21:01 6:47
75 Lucy Chen Jr SDS TORREY PINES 21:01 6:47
76 Desiree Lopez Jr SS WEST COVINA 21:04 6:48
77 Grace Cain Sr CCS PALO ALTO 21:05 6:48
78 Natalie Slavonia So SJS NAPA 21:05 6:48
79 Briana Lehman So SS SAN CLEMENTE 21:06 6:48
80 Lindsay Stebbins Jr SJS DAVIS SENIOR 21:08 6:49
81 Kelly Goss Jr SJS DAVIS SENIOR 21:09 6:49
82 Elena Smith So NCS MONTE VISTA 21:09 6:49
83 Natalie Taylor Fr SDS VISTA SDS 21:10 6:50
84 Abby Hong Fr SS MIRA COSTA 21:11 6:50
85 Caitlin Schillings So NCS COLLEGE PARK 21:12 6:50
86 Nicole Pappalardo Jr SS SAN CLEMENTE 21:13 6:51
87 Catherine Martinez Sr SS FOUNTAIN VALLEY 21:14 6:51
88 Christina Georgopolou Sr NCS PITTSBURG 21:16 6:52
89 Amelia Lowry Jr NCS COLLEGE PARK 21:17 6:52
90 Yvette Sandoval So SS MIRA COSTA 21:20 6:53
91 Lara Ruegg So SJS NAPA 21:21 6:53
92 Mikaela Hammitt Jr NCS MONTE VISTA 21:22 6:54
93 Kaylie Mcgrady So CCS SANTA TERESA 21:26 6:55
94 Chika Kasahara So CCS PALO ALTO 21:27 6:55
95 Erin Daly Jr SDS TORREY PINES 21:28 6:55
96 Shannon Coughlin Jr SDS TORREY PINES 21:33 6:57
97 Leigh Dairaghi Sr CCS PALO ALTO 21:33 6:57
98 Rebecca Roberts Sr SS LOS OSOS 21:34 6:57
99 Parul Pubbi So SDS TORREY PINES 21:34 6:57
100 Anna Le Fr CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 21:37 6:58
101 Lydia Guo Jr CCS PALO ALTO 21:38 6:59
102 Jessica Reed Sr NCS COLLEGE PARK 21:39 6:59
103 Gabby Armato Jr SS MIRA COSTA 21:39 6:59
104 Madyson Ward Sr SS FOUNTAIN VALLEY 21:41 7:00
105 Karina Gadea Sr SS SAN CLEMENTE 21:43 7:00
106 Erica Sosa Jr N/A CARSON (NEVADA) 21:44 7:01
107 Kyra Schwaninger So NCS FOOTHILL 21:44 7:01
108 Kylie Cleveland So CCS SANTA TERESA 21:45 7:01
109 Shelby Vollmer Sr St. Francis 21:46 7:01 7/7 7/7 5/13 23:49
(2:03)
23:49
(2:03)
23:49
(2:03)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
110 Kayla Ramirez Fr SDS EL CAMINO 21:47 7:02
111 Lauren Inouye So SS MIRA COSTA 21:48 7:02
112 Ellie Harvey So NCS MONTE VISTA 21:49 7:02
113 Chelsea Mcalpine Jr CCS SANTA TERESA 21:52 7:03
114 Jenna Gallegos Sr SS WEST COVINA 21:55 7:04
115 Michelle Sanchez So CCS OAK GROVE 21:56 7:05
116 Grace Grant Fr SDS EL CAMINO 21:56 7:05
117 Kelly Duffy Sr CS CLOVIS WEST 21:56 7:05
118 Nora Rosati So CCS PALO ALTO 21:57 7:05
119 Ashley Salcedo Sr N/A CARSON (NEVADA) 21:57 7:05
120 Crystal Keppel Jr NCS PITTSBURG 22:00 7:06
121 Amy Metzgar So SS LOS OSOS 22:03 7:07
122 Katia Davila Fr SDS EL CAMINO 22:05 7:07
123 Leah Mccann Sr SJS NAPA 22:07 7:08
124 Lauren Waage Sr SDS TORREY PINES 22:11 7:09
125 Carolin Fischer Fr SDS EL CAMINO 22:15 7:11
126 Lindsey Dobyns So NCS MISSION SAN JOSE 22:15 7:11
127 Taylor Hollabaugh Fr SJS NAPA 22:17 7:11
128 Stephanie Siemens Jr NCS DEER VALLEY 22:17 7:11
129 Patty Olino Jr CS CLOVIS WEST 22:18 7:12
130 Natalie Pang Jr CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 22:18 7:12
131 Alexis Bruhn So N/A LAKE BRADDOCK 22:20 7:12
132 Emily Sprowell Jr SDS EL CAMINO 22:26 7:14
133 Elsa Schwaninger Sr NCS FOOTHILL 22:34 7:17
134 Courtney Lawson Jr N/A LAKE BRADDOCK 22:35 7:17
135 Krystal Contreras Jr SS WEST COVINA 22:39 7:18
136 Gloria Williams Jr N/A LAKE BRADDOCK 22:47 7:21
137 Crystal Ramirez So CCS WATSONVILLE 22:49 7:22
138 Sameera Vemulapalli Fr CCS MONTA VISTA 22:50 7:22
139 Jessica Fisher Sr N/A LAKE BRADDOCK 22:55 7:24
140 Chelsea Gordon Jr N/A CARSON (NEVADA) 22:57 7:24
141 Sydney Dodson Sr SS MIRA COSTA 22:58 7:25
142 Ashley Augustus So SJS NAPA 23:01 7:25
143 Kaitlyn Bethel Fr CS CLOVIS WEST 23:02 7:26
144 Amanda Stelter So NCS CALIFORNIA 23:05 7:27
145 Yoko Kimura Sr CCS MONTA VISTA 23:06 7:27
146 Erin Kiekhaefer Sr CCS PALO ALTO 23:12 7:29
147 Tracy Hong Sr NCS CALIFORNIA 23:15 7:30
148 Mary Chambers Sr NCS FOOTHILL 23:15 7:30
149 Baird Molly Sr SJS NAPA 23:22 7:32
150 Rachel Garrett Fr CCS MILPITAS 23:26 7:34
151 Cande Salazar Jr NCS DEER VALLEY 23:29 7:35
152 Alice Johnson Sr CCS MONTA VISTA 23:30 7:35
153 Shana Rubin Jr CCS MONTA VISTA 23:31 7:35
154 Emilee Molina Jr CCS SANTA TERESA 23:32 7:35
155 Aandrea Barrios Fr CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 23:40 7:38
156 Celina Fernandez Jr NCS PITTSBURG 23:41 7:38
157 Kelly Forsyth Sr CCS MILPITAS 23:47 7:40
158 Carissa Heller Sr NCS CALIFORNIA 23:48 7:41
159 Elizabeth Salgado Fr SS WEST COVINA 23:52 7:42
160 Mariama Djel Bah Sr NCS PITTSBURG 24:02 7:45
161 Isabel Torres So CCS WATSONVILLE 24:09 7:47
162 Molly Walker Jr NCS CALIFORNIA 24:10 7:48
163 Ann Chang Sr CCS MONTA VISTA 24:12 7:48
164 Miranda O'mahony Fr SJS LODI 24:12 7:48
165 Bianca Osuna Jr CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 24:23 7:52
166 Maria Magallon So CCS WATSONVILLE 24:33 7:55
167 Isabella Gerst Jr CCS SANTA TERESA 24:47 8:00
168 Ainslee Hampel Jr CCS SANTA TERESA 24:50 8:01
169 Kathy Camenzind Fr NCS CALIFORNIA 24:57 8:03
170 Catherine Tran Fr CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY 24:59 8:04
171 Kathleen Vu Sr CCS MILPITAS 25:15 8:09
172 Mariella Beltran Jr CCS OAK GROVE 25:21 8:11
173 Estephany Naranjo CCS WATSONVILLE 25:27 8:13
174 Shannon Easley Jr NCS FOOTHILL 25:51 8:20
175 Sarah Ogden Fr NCS DEER VALLEY 26:07 8:25
176 Laura Cosgrove Jr CCS MILPITAS 26:09 8:26
177 Priscilla Park Jr CCS MILPITAS 26:27 8:32
178 Michelle Cheah Jr CCS MILPITAS 26:55 8:41
179 Emeree Duvauchelle So NCS DEER VALLEY 31:09 10:03
180 Margarita Zavala So CCS WATSONVILLE 32:00 10:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SJS DAVIS SENIOR
7-4-4-1-1
Gap: 1:03
99:31
19:54
6:25
115 Sophie Meads
Fr
19:20
6:14
7
Laney Teaford
So
19:38
6:20
13
Laurel Darragh
So
19:54
6:25
22
Tess Williams
Jr
20:16
6:32
33
Kate Latsch
Jr
20:23
6:35
40
Lindsay Stebbins
Jr
21:08
6:49
72
Kelly Goss
Jr
21:09
6:49
73
2 SDS VISTA SDS
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:07
98:48
19:46
6:22
126 Ashley Cope
Fr
18:26
5:57
1
Courtney Corradet
Jr
19:23
6:15
9
Jenna Hansink
So
19:53
6:25
20
Griselda Rivera
Jr
20:33
6:38
47
Annie Taylor
Sr
20:33
6:38
49
Sydney Ruelas
So
20:46
6:42
59
Natalie Taylor
Fr
21:10
6:50
75
3 SS FOUNTAIN VALLEY
3-3-2-3-3
Gap: 1:27
99:46
19:57
6:26
130 Stephani Fedele
So
19:08
6:10
3
Amber Bragdon
Fr
19:45
6:22
15
Carmille Garcia
Sr
19:54
6:25
21
Marissa Nickles
Jr
20:24
6:35
41
Aini Morales
So
20:35
6:38
50
Catherin Martinez
Sr
21:14
6:51
79
Madyson Ward
Sr
21:41
7:00
96
4 St. Francis
4-2-2-4-4
Gap: 1:29
99:47
19:57
6:26
138 Jessica Diaz
Jr
19:10
6:11
4
Erin Matrange
Sr
19:30
6:17
11
Camille Dyer
Jr
19:58
6:26
24
April Rosas-wi
Jr
20:30
6:37
44
Allison Klas
So
20:39
6:40
55
Mikaela Vaden
Sr
20:42
6:41
56
Shelby Vollmer
Sr
21:46
7:01
101
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
5 SS LOS OSOS
11-9-7-5-5
Gap: 0:45
100:49
20:10
6:30
155 Janelle Myers
Sr
19:45
6:22
16
Alex Gonzalez
Jr
20:03
6:28
29
Elle Farrar
Sr
20:12
6:31
31
Emily Torres
Sr
20:19
6:33
36
Jessica Alvarez
So
20:30
6:37
43
Rebecca Roberts
Sr
21:34
6:57
90
Amy Metzgar
So
22:03
7:07
112
6 NCS COLLEGE PARK
8-6-5-7-6
Gap: 1:51
101:37
20:19
6:33
203 Kendall Stuscava
So
19:21
6:15
8
Kazune Shidara
Jr
19:56
6:26
23
Marissa Buckley
Sr
20:10
6:30
30
Parisa Broomand
So
20:58
6:46
65
Caitlin Schillin
So
21:12
6:50
77
Amelia Lowry
Jr
21:17
6:52
81
Jessica Reed
Sr
21:39
6:59
94
7 SJS LODI
5-8-8-8-7
Gap: 1:48
101:51
20:22
6:34
209 Cassidy Daley
So
19:13
6:12
5
Brenley Noori
Sr
20:14
6:32
32
Katie Westerte
Jr
20:27
6:36
42
Sydney Olagaray
Jr
20:56
6:45
64
Carla Taylor
Sr
21:01
6:47
66
Miranda O'mahony
Fr
24:12
7:48
152




8 N/A CARSON (NEVADA)
9-5-5-6-8
Gap: 2:20
101:45
20:21
6:34
213 April Shonnard
Jr
19:24
6:15
10
Alex Drozdoff
Fr
19:35
6:19
12
Amanda Gordon
Sr
20:23
6:35
39
Cindy Juchtzer
Fr
20:39
6:40
54
Erica Sosa
Jr
21:44
7:01
98
Ashley Salcedo
Sr
21:57
7:05
110
Chelsea Gordon
Jr
22:57
7:24
129
9 NCS MONTE VISTA
12-9-9-8-9
Gap: 1:21
102:08
20:26
6:35
217 Amy Ingram
So
19:48
6:23
17
Jill Anderson
Sr
20:01
6:27
28
Kristina Chin
Jr
20:21
6:34
37
Meghan Yap
Jr
20:49
6:43
61
Elena Smith
So
21:09
6:49
74
Mikaela Hammitt
Jr
21:22
6:54
84
Ellie Harvey
So
21:49
7:02
104
10 SS SAN CLEMENTE
14-12-11-10-10
Gap: 1:20
103:25
20:41
6:40
273 Adrian Granados
Fr
19:53
6:25
19
Kaitlyn Harrison
Sr
20:36
6:39
52
Shossa Raulston
So
20:37
6:39
53
Briana Lehman
So
21:06
6:48
71
Nicole Pappalar
Jr
21:13
6:51
78
Karina Gadea
Sr
21:43
7:00
97




11 SDS TORREY PINES
15-11-12-12-11
Gap: 1:34
104:19
20:52
6:44
303 Tori Casella
So
19:59
6:27
26
Danielle Lyle
Fr
20:18
6:33
35
Lucy Chen
Jr
21:01
6:47
67
Erin Daly
Jr
21:28
6:55
87
Shannon Coughlin
Jr
21:33
6:57
88
Parul Pubbi
So
21:34
6:57
91
Lauren Waage
Sr
22:11
7:09
115
12 CS CLOVIS WEST
6-6-10-11-12
Gap: 2:59
104:17
20:51
6:44
315 Taylor Samson
So
19:19
6:14
6
Katie Kass
Jr
19:59
6:27
25
Lauren Sharwood
Jr
20:45
6:42
58
Kelly Duffy
Sr
21:56
7:05
108
Patty Olino
Jr
22:18
7:12
118
Kaitlyn Bethel
Fr
23:02
7:26
132




13 CCS PALO ALTO
18-17-16-14-13
Gap: 1:15
106:06
21:13
6:51
375 Susan Heinselm
Sr
20:23
6:35
38
Grace Cain
Sr
21:05
6:48
69
Chika Kasahara
So
21:27
6:55
86
Leigh Dairaghi
Sr
21:33
6:57
89
Lydia Guo
Jr
21:38
6:59
93
Nora Rosati
So
21:57
7:05
109
Erin Kiekhaef
Sr
23:12
7:29
135
14 SS WEST COVINA
17-15-13-13-14
Gap: 2:22
106:48
21:22
6:53
394 Erica Loberg
Fr
20:17
6:33
34
Lovella Perea
Sr
20:53
6:44
62
Desiree Lopez
Jr
21:04
6:48
68
Jenna Gallegos
Sr
21:55
7:04
106
Krystal Contrera
Jr
22:39
7:18
124
Elizabet Salgado
Fr
23:52
7:42
147




15 SJS NAPA
13-14-14-15-15
Gap: 2:26
106:41
21:20
6:53
402 Claire Miller
So
19:51
6:24
18
Natalie Slavonia
So
21:05
6:48
70
Lara Ruegg
So
21:21
6:53
83
Leah Mccann
Sr
22:07
7:08
114
Taylor Hollabau
Fr
22:17
7:11
117
Ashley Augustus
So
23:01
7:25
131
Baird Molly
Sr
23:22
7:32
138
16 SS MIRA COSTA
20-19-17-17-16
Gap: 1:15
106:31
21:18
6:52
404 Sara Miller
Sr
20:33
6:38
48
Abby Hong
Fr
21:11
6:50
76
Yvette Sandoval
So
21:20
6:53
82
Gabby Armato
Jr
21:39
6:59
95
Lauren Inouye
So
21:48
7:02
103
Sydney Dodson
Sr
22:58
7:25
130




17 NCS FOOTHILL
16-13-14-16-17
Gap: 3:15
108:04
21:37
6:58
430 Jennifer Goldstei
Sr
20:00
6:27
27
Annie Geasa
So
20:31
6:37
45
Kyra Schwanin
So
21:44
7:01
99
Elsa Schwanin
Sr
22:34
7:17
122
Mary Chambers
Sr
23:15
7:30
137
Shannon Easley
Jr
25:51
8:20
161




18 CCS SANTA TERESA
23-22-20-18-18
Gap: 2:46
109:21
21:52
7:03
492 Kiera Fincanno
Jr
20:46
6:42
60
Kaylie Mcgrady
So
21:26
6:55
85
Kylie Clevelan
So
21:45
7:01
100
Chelsea Mcalpine
Jr
21:52
7:03
105
Emilee Molina
Jr
23:32
7:35
142
Isabella Gerst
Jr
24:47
8:00
155
Ainslee Hampel
Jr
24:50
8:01
156
19 CCS MONTA VISTA
21-18-19-20-19
Gap: 2:55
110:54
22:11
7:09
515 Bridget Gotlieb
Fr
20:35
6:38
51
Kirstin Do
Fr
20:53
6:44
63
Sameera Vemulapa
Fr
22:50
7:22
127
Yoko Kimura
Sr
23:06
7:27
134
Alice Johnson
Sr
23:30
7:35
140
Shana Rubin
Jr
23:31
7:35
141
Ann Chang
Sr
24:12
7:48
151
20 CCS EVERGREEN VALLEY
10-16-18-19-20
Gap: 4:42
111:39
22:20
7:12
521 Samantha Garcia
Jr
19:41
6:21
14
Anna Le
Fr
21:37
6:58
92
Natalie Pang
Jr
22:18
7:12
119
Aandrea Barrios
Fr
23:40
7:38
143
Bianca Osuna
Jr
24:23
7:52
153
Catherin Tran
Fr
24:59
8:04
158




21 NCS PITTSBURG
22-21-21-21-21
Gap: 3:18
111:43
22:21
7:12
540 Marcie Torres
Sr
20:44
6:41
57
Christin Georgopo
Sr
21:16
6:52
80
Crystal Keppel
Jr
22:00
7:06
111
Celina Fernande
Jr
23:41
7:38
144
Mariama Djel Bah
Sr
24:02
7:45
148








22 N/A LAKE BRADDOCK
19-23-23-22-22
Gap: 2:24
111:08
22:14
7:10
542 Megan Wells
So
20:31
6:37
46
Alexis Bruhn
So
22:20
7:12
120
Courtney Lawson
Jr
22:35
7:17
123
Gloria Williams
Jr
22:47
7:21
125
Jessica Fisher
Sr
22:55
7:24
128








23 SDS EL CAMINO
24-24-24-24-23
Gap: 0:39
110:29
22:06
7:08
559 Kayla Ramirez
Fr
21:47
7:02
102
Grace Grant
Fr
21:56
7:05
107
Katia Davila
Fr
22:05
7:07
113
Carolin Fischer
Fr
22:15
7:11
116
Emily Sprowell
Jr
22:26
7:14
121








24 NCS CALIFORNIA
2-20-22-23-24
Gap: 5:37
112:51
22:34
7:17
567 Elaine Mcvay
Sr
18:33
5:59
2
Amanda Stelter
So
23:05
7:27
133
Tracy Hong
Sr
23:15
7:30
136
Carissa Heller
Sr
23:48
7:41
146
Molly Walker
Jr
24:10
7:48
150
Kathy Camenzin
Fr
24:57
8:03
157




25 CCS WATSONVILLE
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 9:11
128:58
25:48
8:19
754 Crystal Ramirez
So
22:49
7:22
126
Isabel Torres
So
24:09
7:47
149
Maria Magallon
So
24:33
7:55
154
Estephan Naranjo
-
25:27
8:13
160
Margarit Zavala
So
32:00
10:19
165








26 CCS MILPITAS
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 3:01
125:04
25:01
8:04
768 Rachel Garrett
Fr
23:26
7:34
139
Kelly Forsyth
Sr
23:47
7:40
145
Kathleen Vu
Sr
25:15
8:09
159
Laura Cosgrove
Jr
26:09
8:26
162
Priscill Park
Jr
26:27
8:32
163
Michelle Cheah
Jr
26:55
8:41
164




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.