St. Francis Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/6/10

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brown, Mika So F/S 17:08 8:34 2 109/187 7/12 7/12 7/11 17:18
(0:10,1.0)
17:18
(0:10,1.0)
17:18
(0:10,1.0)
14:29 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Bryan, Lauren So F/S 17:10 8:35 2 112/187 10/12 10/12 4/6 13:33
Campbell, Leah Jr JV 24:07 8:02 3 38/127 6/11 13/18 2/9 20:50 20:50 20:50 20:44
Diaz, Jessica Jr V 19:37 6:32 3 9/175 1/7 1/18 7/35 21:03
(1:26,6.8)
21:03
(1:26,6.8)
21:03
(1:26,6.8)
17:54 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Dyer, Camille Jr V 19:51 6:37 3 21/175 3/7 3/18 3/26 20:38
(0:47,3.8)
20:38
(0:47,3.8)
20:38
(0:47,3.8)
18:38 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Esparza, Katie Jr JV 26:06 8:42 3 80/127 8/11 15/18 2/4
Frazier, Susan Jr JV 23:05 7:42 3 21/127 5/11 12/18 2/12 21:04 21:04 19:33
Henderson, Christie Fr F/S 17:25 8:43 2 123/187 11/12 11/12 3/5 14:16
Huggins, Sarah Jr JV 26:51 8:57 3 93/127 11/11 18/18 2/3
Jacobs, Rachel So F/S 17:08 8:34 2 110/187 8/12 8/12 4/8 14:03
Johnson, Abby Jr JV 26:02 8:41 3 78/127 7/11 14/18 4/6
Klas, Allison So V 19:59 6:40 3 28/175 6/7 6/18 2/17 20:19
(0:20,1.6)
20:19
(0:20,1.6)
20:19
(0:20,1.6)
19:45 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Lackner, Kim So V 19:51 6:37 3 24/175 5/7 5/18 2/20 20:45
(0:54,4.3)
20:45
(0:54,4.3)
20:45
(0:54,4.3)
18:44 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Larocco, Lauren Fr V 19:51 6:37 3 22/175 4/7 4/18 3/23
Matranga, Erin Sr V 19:37 6:32 3 11/175 2/7 2/18 3/33 19:51
(0:14,1.2)
19:51
(0:14,1.2)
19:51
(0:14,1.2)
18:15 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Mckinnon, Megan Sr JV 22:02 7:21 3 8/127 2/11 9/18 3/21 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Moreno, Macee Fr F/S 14:02 7:01 2 8/187 1/12 1/12 5/30 11:54
Obaldia, Natalie Sr JV 26:46 8:55 3 91/127 10/11 17/18 2/3
Pierson, Kimberly So F/S 15:59 8:00 2 68/187 5/12 5/12 6/16 13:39
Provencal, Ridgely Jr JV 22:15 7:25 3 12/127 3/11 10/18 2/18 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Rawson, Madison Fr F/S 14:06 7:03 2 9/187 2/12 2/12 2/29 12:30
Semon, Taylor So F/S 17:01 8:31 2 104/187 6/12 6/12 7/12 14:53
Smith, Tatiana Jr JV 26:06 8:42 3 81/127 9/11 16/18 2/4
Strong, Maddy Fr F/S 15:45 7:53 2 57/187 4/12 4/12 7/24 13:59 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Vaden, Mikaela Sr JV 21:40 7:13 3 3/127 1/11 8/18 3/27 19:31
Valdez, Alex So F/S 19:06 9:33 2 164/187 12/12 12/12 3/5 16:21
Vollmer, Shelby Sr V 20:30 6:50 3 42/175 7/7 7/18 3/13 21:33
(1:03,4.9)
21:33
(1:03,4.9)
21:33
(1:03,4.9)
19:20 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Wagner, Margot So F/S 17:10 8:35 2 111/187 9/12 9/12 4/7 14:59 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Winje, Ella Sr JV 22:17 7:26 3 13/127 4/11 11/18 2/17 22:55
(0:38,2.8)
22:55
(0:38,2.8)
22:55
(0:38,2.8)
22:55
(0:38,2.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Young, Ariel Fr F/S 14:36 7:18 2 17/187 3/12 3/12 3/24 11:38
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/20 98:47
0:14
3 6:35 6:32 6:37 73 6:23 101:27
(2:40,2.6)
101:27
(2:40,2.6)
98:46 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Jessica Diaz (8), Erin Matranga (10), Camille Dyer (17), Lauren Larocco (18), Kim Lackner (20)
JV 1st 5 2/12 111:19
1:25
3 7:25 7:13 7:42 44 7:22 109:23 109:23 108:31 Mikaela Vaden (2), Megan Mckinnon (6), Ridgely Provencal (9), Ella Winje (10), Susan Frazier (17)
JV 2nd 5 2/3 129:07
2:39
3 8:36 8:02 8:55 55 7:53 121:53 114:57 Leah Campbell (5), Abby Johnson (11), Katie Esparza (12), Tatiana Smith (13), Natalie Obaldia (14)
F/S 1st 5 4/16 74:28
1:57
2 7:27 7:01 8:00 131 7:02 79:06
(4:38,5.9)
79:06
(4:38,5.9)
73:00 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Macee Moreno (6), Madison Rawson (7), Ariel Young (14), Maddy Strong (48), Kimberly Pierson (56)
F/S 2nd 5 4/6 85:37
0:09
2 8:34 8:31 8:35 124 7:58 89:43
(4:06,4.6)
89:43
(4:06,4.6)
78:52 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Taylor Semon (22), Mika Brown (24), Rachel Jacobs (25), Margot Wagner (26), Lauren Bryan (27)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Clare Carroll Fr Granite Bay 18:23 6:08
2 Brooke Holt Sr Granite Bay 18:23 6:08
3 Cassidy Daley So Lodi 18:46 6:15
4 Teresa Mallory Sr Golden Valley 19:00 6:20
5 Christine Zavesky Sr Granite Bay 19:02 6:21
6 Jillian Brown So McClatchy 19:24 6:28
7 Jerriann Wells Fr Pleasant Grove 19:31 6:30
8 Samantha Ralstin Sr Oak Ridge 19:37 6:32
9 Jessica Diaz Jr St. Francis 19:37 6:32 1/7 1/18 7/35 21:03
(1:26)
21:03
(1:26)
21:03
(1:26)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Reaghan Emrick Fr Oak Ridge 19:37 6:32
11 Erin Matranga Sr St. Francis 19:37 6:32 2/7 2/18 3/33 19:51
(0:14)
19:51
(0:14)
19:51
(0:14)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Sophie Meads Fr Davis Sr. 19:38 6:33
13 Katie Mersereau Fr Granite Bay 19:44 6:35
14 Faith Makau So Enochs 19:45 6:35
15 Mackenzie Mills So Vintage 19:45 6:35
16 Claire Miller So Napa 19:46 6:35
17 Maryssa Mcduffy So Enochs 19:50 6:37
18 Brittney Putman Sr Oak Ridge 19:51 6:37
19 Maxine Goyette Jr Oak Ridge 19:51 6:37
20 Holli Arrieta Jr Oak Ridge 19:51 6:37
21 Camille Dyer Jr St. Francis 19:51 6:37 3/7 3/18 3/26 20:38
(0:47)
20:38
(0:47)
20:38
(0:47)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Lauren Larocco Fr St. Francis 19:51 6:37 4/7 4/18 3/23
23 Jacqueline Mansoor Sr Oak Ridge 19:51 6:37
24 Kim Lackner So St. Francis 19:51 6:37 5/7 5/18 2/20 20:45
(0:54)
20:45
(0:54)
20:45
(0:54)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Haley Kroll Jr Tokay 19:52 6:37
26 Tess Williams Jr Davis Sr. 19:55 6:38
27 Rachel Brink Fr Nevada Union 19:59 6:40
28 Allison Klas So St. Francis 19:59 6:40 6/7 6/18 2/17 20:19
(0:20)
20:19
(0:20)
20:19
(0:20)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
29 Brenley Noori Sr Lodi 20:03 6:41
30 Sierra Durham So Downey 20:05 6:42
31 Sydney Olagaray Jr Lodi 20:06 6:42
32 Kaileen Palmero Sr Oak Ridge 20:09 6:43
33 Jasmin Khoe So McClatchy 20:13 6:44
34 Shyla Hansen So McClatchy 20:14 6:45
35 Kelly Lemons Jr Kennedy 20:16 6:45
36 Natalie Hassna Jr Granite Bay 20:19 6:46
37 Allison Haworth Sr Granite Bay 20:22 6:47
38 Allison Daly So Granite Bay 20:23 6:48
39 Katie Westerterp Jr Lodi 20:26 6:49
40 Shelby Jones Sr Lincoln (s) 20:27 6:49
41 Kate Latsch Jr Davis Sr. 20:30 6:50
42 Shelby Vollmer Sr St. Francis 20:30 6:50 7/7 7/18 3/13 21:33
(1:03)
21:33
(1:03)
21:33
(1:03)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
43 Sarah Miranda Jr Merced 20:40 6:53
44 Lara Ruegg So Napa 20:46 6:55
45 Anna Riley So McClatchy 20:48 6:56
46 Lizzy Lehn Jr Modesto 20:49 6:56
47 Angie Martinez Sr Lincoln (s) 20:49 6:56
48 Hannah Schmidt So Pleasant Grove 20:54 6:58
49 Carla Taylor Sr Lodi 20:56 6:59
50 Sara Marshall Sr Nevada Union 20:56 6:59
51 Lauren Arnett So Nevada Union 21:02 7:01
52 Caitlin Devlin Sr Monterey Trail 21:04 7:01
53 Kendall Mar So McClatchy 21:07 7:02
54 Peggy Mcbride-hensle Sr Nevada Union 21:08 7:03
55 Jessica Boutte Jr Nevada Union 21:08 7:03
56 Kelly Goss Jr Davis Sr. 21:09 7:03
57 Natalie Slavonia So Napa 21:21 7:07
58 Laney Teaford So Davis Sr. 21:28 7:09
59 Jenna Fontes Jr Pitman 21:33 7:11
60 Raquel Gonzalez Sr Grace Davis 21:36 7:12
61 Araceli Cisneros So Stagg 21:38 7:13
62 Maria Woodson So Pleasant Grove 21:39 7:13
63 Leah Mccann Sr Napa 21:39 7:13
64 Olivia Peltier So Modesto 21:39 7:13
65 Sophie Bagby Jr McClatchy 21:39 7:13
66 Katlyn James Sr Turlock 21:40 7:13
67 Regina Story Sr Lincoln (s) 21:45 7:15
68 Riley Pimentel Fr Pleasant Grove 21:54 7:18
69 Xochitl Mellor Sr Lodi 21:55 7:18
70 Maria Perez Jr Modesto 21:57 7:19
71 Yuli Landeros Jr Sheldon 22:04 7:21
72 Kayla Clarin Sr Bear Creek 22:06 7:22
73 Katelyn Mcgee Sr Nevada Union 22:09 7:23
74 Kristine Giordano Jr Sheldon 22:12 7:24
75 Hailey Hinkle Jr Enochs 22:16 7:25
76 Emma Vannes So Modesto 22:19 7:26
77 Lexi Moffett Sr Napa 22:19 7:26
78 Taili Ni Jr McClatchy 22:21 7:27
79 Margaret Geppert So Pleasant Grove 22:22 7:27
80 Jami Ford So Pitman 22:24 7:28
81 Lisa Mills Jr Modesto 22:29 7:30
82 Christina Deleon Rodriguez 22:30 7:30
83 Nicole Tirado Sr Modesto 22:32 7:31
84 Geet Athwal Jr Grace Davis 22:33 7:31
85 Sierra Morgan Sr McClatchy 22:33 7:31
86 Madison Mccall So Pleasant Grove 22:34 7:31
87 Morgan Renshaw Jr Pitman 22:35 7:32
88 Laurel Darragh So Davis Sr. 22:39 7:33
89 Jessica Feng Jr Kennedy 22:41 7:34
90 Ashley Augustus So Napa 22:42 7:34
91 Jessica Guerra Jr Lincoln (s) 22:45 7:35
92 Brittany Sansoni Jr Tracy 22:47 7:36
93 Holly Voboril Jr Nevada Union 22:49 7:36
94 Kira Torretto Jr Tracy 22:49 7:36
95 Kaitlyn Davis So Lincoln (s) 22:55 7:38
96 Paola Rodriguez Jr Lincoln (s) 22:57 7:39
97 Brianda Maldonado So Pitman 22:57 7:39
98 Natalie Franco Fr Downey 22:58 7:39
99 Jazlynn Satkamp So Enochs 23:02 7:41
100 Rocio Ramirez-castro So Downey 23:07 7:42
101 Katie Coyle Sr Franklin (eg) 23:12 7:44
102 Maggie Miranda Sr Pitman 23:20 7:47
103 Katelyn Raschein Jr Franklin (eg) 23:23 7:48
104 Sabrina Wu Fr Franklin (eg) 23:24 7:48
105 Karla Segura Sr Franklin (s) 23:36 7:52
106 Tania Landeros Jr Sheldon 23:36 7:52
107 Ashlee Keys Jr Merced 23:37 7:52
108 Channing Wilson Sr Turlock 23:39 7:53
109 Katherine Scheder Fr Downey 23:42 7:54
110 Jordan Garcia So Pitman 23:42 7:54
111 Stephanie Kinser Jr Franklin (eg) 23:43 7:54
112 Aliyah Howard Rodriguez 23:49 7:56
113 Stephanie Estay Jr Chavez 23:51 7:57
114 Maria Garcia Jr Chavez 23:52 7:57
115 Lynsey Bettencourt Jr Merrill West 23:56 7:59
116 Jennifer Estay Jr Chavez 23:59 8:00
117 Marianna Zavala Sr Napa 24:05 8:02
118 Marcia Leon Sr Sheldon 24:08 8:03
119 Aria Zapata Jr Lincoln (s) 24:12 8:04
120 Lourdes Rodriguez Sr Franklin (s) 24:15 8:05
121 Vian Ghazi So Pleasant Grove 24:18 8:06
122 Caitlin Raymond Jr Franklin (eg) 24:19 8:06
123 Alisa Pennick Sr Turlock 24:19 8:06
124 Emi Prim Fr Franklin (eg) 24:21 8:07
125 Cindy Ma Sr Franklin (eg) 24:25 8:08
126 Alejandra Aguilar Jr Pitman 24:28 8:09
127 Abby Homan Fr Downey 24:30 8:10
128 Natalia Hernandez Sr Franklin (s) 24:36 8:12
129 Molly Baird Sr Napa 24:43 8:14
130 Sydney Simmen So Pleasant Grove 24:43 8:14
131 Christina Diaz Sr Edison 24:54 8:18
132 Joy Ndem Jr Turlock 24:58 8:19
133 Deisy Valencia Jr Turlock 25:08 8:23
134 Angelica Martinez Jr Turlock 25:08 8:23
135 Leann Castle Sr Franklin (eg) 25:20 8:27
136 Sachi Prim Jr Franklin (eg) 25:21 8:27
137 Ashley Alvarez Jr Sheldon 25:26 8:29
138 Maria Welch Jr Merced 25:35 8:32
139 Rosamaria Hernandez Jr Franklin (s) 25:37 8:32
140 Jazmin Ordonez Jr Tracy 25:51 8:37
141 Candice Punzalan Jr Bear Creek 25:59 8:40
142 Ariel Gomez Jr Chavez 26:04 8:41
143 Katherine Chavez Jr Turlock 26:04 8:41
144 Kalyn Schmig Jr Merrill West 26:12 8:44
145 Allison Noble Sr Merrill West 26:13 8:44
146 Linda Ha Sr Hiram Johnson 26:15 8:45
147 Ashley Wilkinson Jr Monterey Trail 26:17 8:46
148 Melissa Sandoval Jr Franklin (s) 26:21 8:47
149 Courtney Sousa So Pleasant Grove 26:28 8:49
150 Lucy Bello Jr Franklin (s) 26:34 8:51
151 Silvia Martinez Sr Franklin (s) 26:42 8:54
152 Danielle Gonzalez Jr Franklin (s) 27:12 9:04
153 Maria Andrade So Johansen 27:29 9:10
154 Emily White Jr Monterey Trail 27:50 9:17
155 Kobi Azama Jr Tracy 28:03 9:21
156 Cydnie Melson Jr Hiram Johnson 28:14 9:25
157 Login Duerksen Sr Tracy 28:35 9:32
158 Edith Hernandez Jr Golden Valley 28:51 9:37
159 Cynthia Quiroz Jr Chavez 28:51 9:37
160 Daniela Despain Sr Chavez 29:14 9:45
161 Paulina Ramirez Jr McNair 29:27 9:49
162 Vanessa Javed Jr Tracy 29:45 9:55
163 Natalie Berania Jr Pleasant Grove 29:57 9:59
164 Victoria Thompson Jr McNair 29:58 9:59
165 Briana Hutchins Jr Hiram Johnson 30:00 10:00
166 Hayli Faison So Johansen 30:12 10:04
167 Tiana Lewis Sr Vintage 30:19 10:06
168 Jessica Pechner Rodriguez 30:32 10:11
169 Araceli Lopez Jr Tracy 30:32 10:11
170 Phuong Truong Jr McNair 30:38 10:13
171 Stanley Jennifer Jr Monterey Trail 31:24 10:28
172 Thao Tran Jr McNair 31:55 10:38
173 Tatiana Stevenson Sr Tokay 33:31 11:10
174 Kristy Dang Sr Hiram Johnson 36:11 12:04
175 Kimberly Eng Jr McNair 43:49 14:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granite Bay
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:56
95:51
19:10
6:23
49 Clare Carroll
Fr
18:23
6:08
1
Brooke Holt
Sr
18:23
6:08
2
Christin Zavesky
Sr
19:02
6:21
4
Katie Merserea
Fr
19:44
6:35
12
Natalie Hassna
Jr
20:19
6:46
30
Allison Haworth
Sr
20:22
6:47
31
Allison Daly
So
20:23
6:48
32
2 Oak Ridge
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:14
98:47
19:45
6:35
61 Samantha Ralstin
Sr
19:37
6:32
7
Reaghan Emrick
Fr
19:37
6:32
9
Brittney Putman
Sr
19:51
6:37
14
Maxine Goyette
Jr
19:51
6:37
15
Holli Arrieta
Jr
19:51
6:37
16
Jacqueli Mansoor
Sr
19:51
6:37
19
Kaileen Palmero
Sr
20:09
6:43
27
3 St. Francis
6-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:14
98:47
19:45
6:35
73 Jessica Diaz
Jr
19:37
6:32
8
Erin Matranga
Sr
19:37
6:32
10
Camille Dyer
Jr
19:51
6:37
17
Lauren Larocco
Fr
19:51
6:37
18
Kim Lackner
So
19:51
6:37
20
Allison Klas
So
19:59
6:40
23
Shelby Vollmer
Sr
20:30
6:50
36
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
4 Lodi
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:10
100:17
20:03
6:41
128 Cassidy Daley
So
18:46
6:15
3
Brenley Noori
Sr
20:03
6:41
24
Sydney Olagaray
Jr
20:06
6:42
26
Katie Westerte
Jr
20:26
6:49
33
Carla Taylor
Sr
20:56
6:59
42
Xochitl Mellor
Sr
21:55
7:18
59




5 McClatchy
3-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:43
101:46
20:21
6:47
145 Jillian Brown
So
19:24
6:28
5
Jasmin Khoe
So
20:13
6:44
28
Shyla Hansen
So
20:14
6:45
29
Anna Riley
So
20:48
6:56
38
Kendall Mar
So
21:07
7:02
45
Sophie Bagby
Jr
21:39
7:13
55
Taili Ni
Jr
22:21
7:27
66
6 Davis Sr.
7-5-6-6-6
Gap: 1:50
102:40
20:32
6:51
165 Sophie Meads
Fr
19:38
6:33
11
Tess Williams
Jr
19:55
6:38
21
Kate Latsch
Jr
20:30
6:50
35
Kelly Goss
Jr
21:09
7:03
48
Laney Teaford
So
21:28
7:09
50
Laurel Darragh
So
22:39
7:33
73




7 Nevada Union
9-9-9-8-7
Gap: 1:09
104:13
20:51
6:57
202 Rachel Brink
Fr
19:59
6:40
22
Sara Marshall
Sr
20:56
6:59
43
Lauren Arnett
So
21:02
7:01
44
Peggy Mcbride-
Sr
21:08
7:03
46
Jessica Boutte
Jr
21:08
7:03
47
Katelyn Mcgee
Sr
22:09
7:23
62
Holly Voboril
Jr
22:49
7:36
77
8 Napa
8-8-7-7-8
Gap: 2:33
105:51
21:10
7:03
217 Claire Miller
So
19:46
6:35
13
Lara Ruegg
So
20:46
6:55
37
Natalie Slavonia
So
21:21
7:07
49
Leah Mccann
Sr
21:39
7:13
53
Lexi Moffett
Sr
22:19
7:26
65
Ashley Augustus
So
22:42
7:34
74
Marianna Zavala
Sr
24:05
8:02
97
9 Pleasant Grove
4-7-7-9-9
Gap: 2:51
106:20
21:16
7:05
224 Jerriann Wells
Fr
19:31
6:30
6
Hannah Schmidt
So
20:54
6:58
41
Maria Woodson
So
21:39
7:13
52
Riley Pimentel
Fr
21:54
7:18
58
Margaret Geppert
So
22:22
7:27
67
Madison Mccall
So
22:34
7:31
71
Vian Ghazi
So
24:18
8:06
101
10 Lincoln (s)
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:28
108:41
21:44
7:15
285 Shelby Jones
Sr
20:27
6:49
34
Angie Martinez
Sr
20:49
6:56
40
Regina Story
Sr
21:45
7:15
57
Jessica Guerra
Jr
22:45
7:35
75
Kaitlyn Davis
So
22:55
7:38
79
Paola Rodrigue
Jr
22:57
7:39
80
Aria Zapata
Jr
24:12
8:04
99
11 Modesto
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:40
109:13
21:51
7:17
286 Lizzy Lehn
Jr
20:49
6:56
39
Olivia Peltier
So
21:39
7:13
54
Maria Perez
Jr
21:57
7:19
60
Emma Vannes
So
22:19
7:26
64
Lisa Mills
Jr
22:29
7:30
69
Nicole Tirado
Sr
22:32
7:31
70




12 Pitman
13-13-13-12-12
Gap: 1:47
112:49
22:34
7:31
357 Jenna Fontes
Jr
21:33
7:11
51
Jami Ford
So
22:24
7:28
68
Morgan Renshaw
Jr
22:35
7:32
72
Brianda Maldonad
So
22:57
7:39
81
Maggie Miranda
Sr
23:20
7:47
85
Jordan Garcia
So
23:42
7:54
92
Alejandr Aguilar
Jr
24:28
8:09
106
13 Downey
10-12-12-13-13
Gap: 4:25
114:22
22:52
7:37
388 Sierra Durham
So
20:05
6:42
25
Natalie Franco
Fr
22:58
7:39
82
Rocio Ramirez-
So
23:07
7:42
83
Katherin Scheder
Fr
23:42
7:54
91
Abby Homan
Fr
24:30
8:10
107








14 Sheldon
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:22
117:26
23:29
7:50
423 Yuli Landeros
Jr
22:04
7:21
61
Kristine Giordano
Jr
22:12
7:24
63
Tania Landeros
Jr
23:36
7:52
89
Marcia Leon
Sr
24:08
8:03
98
Ashley Alvarez
Jr
25:26
8:29
112








15 Franklin (eg)
17-17-16-15-15
Gap: 1:07
118:01
23:36
7:52
452 Katie Coyle
Sr
23:12
7:44
84
Katelyn Raschein
Jr
23:23
7:48
86
Sabrina Wu
Fr
23:24
7:48
87
Stephani Kinser
Jr
23:43
7:54
93
Caitlin Raymond
Jr
24:19
8:06
102
Emi Prim
Fr
24:21
8:07
104
Cindy Ma
Sr
24:25
8:08
105
16 Turlock
14-15-15-16-16
Gap: 3:28
119:44
23:57
7:59
468 Katlyn James
Sr
21:40
7:13
56
Channing Wilson
Sr
23:39
7:53
90
Alisa Pennick
Sr
24:19
8:06
103
Joy Ndem
Jr
24:58
8:19
109
Deisy Valencia
Jr
25:08
8:23
110
Angelica Martinez
Jr
25:08
8:23
111
Katherin Chavez
Jr
26:04
8:41
116
17 Tracy
16-16-17-17-17
Gap: 5:48
128:05
25:37
8:32
509 Brittany Sansoni
Jr
22:47
7:36
76
Kira Torretto
Jr
22:49
7:36
78
Jazmin Ordonez
Jr
25:51
8:37
114
Kobi Azama
Jr
28:03
9:21
120
Login Duerksen
Sr
28:35
9:32
121
Vanessa Javed
Jr
29:45
9:55
125
Araceli Lopez
Jr
30:32
10:11
127
18 Chavez
19-19-18-18-18
Gap: 5:00
126:37
25:19
8:26
522 Stephani Estay
Jr
23:51
7:57
94
Maria Garcia
Jr
23:52
7:57
95
Jennifer Estay
Jr
23:59
8:00
96
Ariel Gomez
Jr
26:04
8:41
115
Cynthia Quiroz
Jr
28:51
9:37
122
Daniela Despain
Sr
29:14
9:45
123




19 Franklin (s)
18-18-19-19-19
Gap: 2:45
124:25
24:53
8:18
526 Karla Segura
Sr
23:36
7:52
88
Lourdes Rodrigue
Sr
24:15
8:05
100
Natalia Hernande
Sr
24:36
8:12
108
Rosamari Hernande
Jr
25:37
8:32
113
Melissa Sandoval
Jr
26:21
8:47
117
Lucy Bello
Jr
26:34
8:51
118
Silvia Martinez
Sr
26:42
8:54
119
20 McNair
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 14:22
165:47
33:09
11:03
637 Paulina Ramirez
Jr
29:27
9:49
124
Victoria Thompson
Jr
29:58
9:59
126
Phuong Truong
Jr
30:38
10:13
128
Thao Tran
Jr
31:55
10:38
129
Kimberly Eng
Jr
43:49
14:36
130








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Leeann Hold Jr Oak Ridge 20:26 6:49
2 Dominique Tristant So Del Oro 20:29 6:50
3 Mikaela Vaden Sr St. Francis 21:40 7:13 1/11 8/18 3/27
4 Emily Nash So Del Oro 21:46 7:15
5 Maggie Campos Jr Davis Sr. 21:47 7:16
6 Kathy Dooley Sr Davis Sr. 21:52 7:17
7 Rosemary Dipentino Fr Woodcreek 21:58 7:19
8 Megan Mckinnon Sr St. Francis 22:02 7:21 2/11 9/18 3/21 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
9 Sydney Allen Fr Woodcreek 22:07 7:22
10 Lindsay Stebbins Jr Davis Sr. 22:12 7:24
11 Valerie Schmidl Sr Davis Sr. 22:13 7:24
12 Ridgely Provencal Jr St. Francis 22:15 7:25 3/11 10/18 2/18 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
13 Ella Winje Sr St. Francis 22:17 7:26 4/11 11/18 2/17 22:55
(0:38)
22:55
(0:38)
22:55
(0:38)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Erika Hashimoto Sr Davis Sr. 22:21 7:27
15 Nicole Ehman Jr Vacaville 22:41 7:34
16 Alicia Solorio Fr Woodcreek 22:52 7:37
17 Brooke Robinson Sr Nevada Union 22:55 7:38
18 Mandy Salgado Jr Sheldon 22:55 7:38
19 Anna Paraskevopoulo Jr Del Oro 22:56 7:39
20 Megan Atkins Sr Del Oro 22:58 7:39
21 Susan Frazier Jr St. Francis 23:05 7:42 5/11 12/18 2/12 21:04 21:04
22 Jocelyn Labelle Sr Davis Sr. 23:07 7:42
23 Jenny Beers Sr Vacaville 23:08 7:43
24 Yadira Ponce Sr Sheldon 23:15 7:45
25 Halley Rainer Sr Davis Sr. 23:20 7:47
26 Dale Dong Jr Lincoln (s) 23:26 7:49
27 Marissa Romeri Jr Rocklin 23:37 7:52
28 Janelle Brown Sr Oakmont 23:42 7:54
29 Kelsey Lucas Jr Vacaville 23:44 7:55
30 Brenna Perlman Jr Davis Sr. 23:47 7:56
31 Annie Creasey Sr Nevada Union 23:48 7:56
32 Emma Pesis Sr Davis Sr. 23:49 7:56
33 Katie O'connor Jr Lodi 23:52 7:57
34 Ashley Castro Jr Buhach Colony 23:54 7:58
35 Lizzette Guiterrez Jr Nevada Union 23:58 7:59
36 Danielle Dodson Jr Buhach Colony 24:02 8:01
37 Brianna Luna Jr Buhach Colony 24:04 8:01
38 Leah Campbell Jr St. Francis 24:07 8:02 6/11 13/18 2/9 20:50 20:50 20:50
39 Julia Ainsworth Sr Davis Sr. 24:10 8:03
40 Zoe Toscano Jr Modesto 24:21 8:07
41 Cierra Jordan Sr Edison 24:22 8:07
42 La Rue Taufer Sr Lodi 24:22 8:07
43 Kayce Tynan Jr Rocklin 24:30 8:10
44 Anabel Calvario Sr Vacaville 24:31 8:10
45 Amanda Calzada Sr Rocklin 24:35 8:12
46 Dominique Terry Jr Bella Vista 24:35 8:12
47 Eliana Alvarez Jr Buhach Colony 24:37 8:12
48 Susan Duron Sr Modesto 24:38 8:13
49 Leanne Cutler Jr St. Mary's 24:38 8:13
50 Madeline Gregory Jr Napa 24:41 8:14
51 Anina Lawrence Sr Nevada Union 24:44 8:15
52 Brenna Holman Fr Woodcreek 24:45 8:15
53 Isabel Lawrence Jr Buhach Colony 24:55 8:18
54 Maria Vivanco Jr Napa 24:55 8:18
55 Christina Thomas Jr Nevada Union 24:58 8:19
56 Izzy Markoe Jr Del Oro 24:59 8:20
57 Kate Buccinio Jr Franklin (eg) 24:59 8:20
58 Clarisa Hernandez Jr Rocklin 24:59 8:20
59 Angela Delgado Jr St. Mary's 25:09 8:23
60 Aysia Power Sr Vacaville 25:11 8:24
61 Alexa Lopez Jr Napa 25:16 8:25
62 Jenna Pena Jr Vacaville 25:19 8:26
63 Eden Aguilar Sr St. Mary's 25:21 8:27
64 Rebecca Walker Jr Pleasant Grove 25:22 8:27
65 Blanca Jiminez Jr Modesto 25:23 8:28
66 Heather Quinones Jr St. Mary's 25:32 8:31
67 Samantha Sterne Jr Pleasant Grove 25:36 8:32
68 Lucy Rollins Jr Del Oro 25:41 8:34
69 Ashley Gallenstein Jr Pleasant Grove 25:41 8:34
70 Kelsey Brennan Sr Nevada Union 25:44 8:35
71 Amanda Hart Jr Davis Sr. 25:45 8:35
72 Leslie Fox-humphreys Sr Lincoln (s) 25:45 8:35
73 Erika Bergeron Jr Oakmont 25:48 8:36
74 Amelia Duplantier Jr Davis Sr. 25:51 8:37
75 Michelle Loeffler Sr Nevada Union 25:53 8:38
76 Elizabeth Long Jr Lodi 25:56 8:39
77 Amanda Hesterman Sr Vacaville 26:00 8:40
78 Abby Johnson Jr St. Francis 26:02 8:41 7/11 14/18 4/6
79 Vika Katiuzhinsky So Sheldon 26:04 8:41
80 Katie Esparza Jr St. Francis 26:06 8:42 8/11 15/18 2/4
81 Tatiana Smith Jr St. Francis 26:06 8:42 9/11 16/18 2/4
82 Christine Quan Sr Pleasant Grove 26:16 8:45
83 Danielle Huddlestun Sr Rocklin 26:22 8:47
84 Kelly Sheridan Jr Lodi 26:29 8:50
85 Sophia Yan Jr Franklin (eg) 26:30 8:50
86 Meredith Valenzona Jr Franklin (eg) 26:31 8:50
87 Sharan Samra Jr Atwater 26:35 8:52
88 Samantha Hazen Jr Del Oro 26:38 8:53
89 Thuy Nguyen Sr Franklin (eg) 26:41 8:54
90 Warda Haq Jr Franklin (eg) 26:44 8:55
91 Natalie Obaldia Sr St. Francis 26:46 8:55 10/11 17/18 2/3
92 Divonee Pleasant Sr Edison 26:46 8:55
93 Sarah Huggins Jr St. Francis 26:51 8:57 11/11 18/18 2/3
94 Leticia Reyes Sr Buhach Colony 26:51 8:57
95 Lisa Eastteam Jr Del Oro 27:00 9:00
96 Robin Kirschner Jr Vacaville 27:19 9:06
97 Carolyn Arredondo Jr Rocklin 27:20 9:07
98 Erika Contreras Fr Sheldon 27:32 9:11
99 Mayra Deharo Sr Modesto 27:32 9:11
100 Sumita Ghosh Jr Franklin (eg) 27:43 9:14
101 Jasmine Strode-elfant Sr Davis Sr. 27:53 9:18
102 Victoria Pritchard Jr Lodi 27:53 9:18
103 Liliana Urena Jr Napa 27:54 9:18
104 Teresa Garcia Jr Lincoln (s) 27:57 9:19
105 Linda Ruiz Jr Vacaville 28:05 9:22
106 Alyssa Oss Jr Vacaville 28:14 9:25
107 Erin Savoia Sr Davis Sr. 28:16 9:25
108 Tara Umemoto Sr Kennedy 28:18 9:26
109 Naomi Deleon Sr Atwater 28:21 9:27
110 Donna To Sr Rosemont 28:27 9:29
111 Megan Nomellini Jr St. Mary's 28:29 9:30
112 Taylor Petersen Jr Del Oro 28:40 9:33
113 Kayla Luikens Jr Vacaville 28:55 9:38
114 Christine Djan Jr McClatchy 29:16 9:45
115 Audrey Marin Sr Rosemont 29:19 9:46
116 Andrea Gonzalez Jr Atwater 29:20 9:47
117 Michaela Zuber Jr Sheldon 29:21 9:47
118 Dianne Alatorre Jr Rocklin 29:47 9:56
119 Taylor Balonon Sr Pleasant Grove 29:54 9:58
120 Melody Sanders Sr Grace Davis 31:04 10:21
121 Diana Martinez Sr Atwater 31:57 10:39
122 Brittney Patterson Sr Pleasant Grove 32:14 10:45
123 Brooke Grupe Jr Lincoln (s) 32:28 10:49
124 Alyssa Breinke Sr El Camino 35:14 11:45
125 Lucklyn Ocampo Sr Edison 36:12 12:04
126 Rebecca Gooch Jr Cordova 37:03 12:21
127 Victoria Martinez Sr El Camino 39:14 13:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
3-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
110:25
22:05
7:22
35 Maggie Campos
Jr
21:47
7:16
4
Kathy Dooley
Sr
21:52
7:17
5
Lindsay Stebbins
Jr
22:12
7:24
7
Valerie Schmidl
Sr
22:13
7:24
8
Erika Hashimot
Sr
22:21
7:27
11
Jocelyn Labelle
Sr
23:07
7:42
18
Halley Rainer
Sr
23:20
7:47
21
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:25
111:19
22:16
7:25
44 Mikaela Vaden
Sr
21:40
7:13
2
Megan Mckinnon
Sr
22:02
7:21
6
Ridgely Provenca
Jr
22:15
7:25
9
Ella Winje
Sr
22:17
7:26
10
Susan Frazier
Jr
23:05
7:42
17
Leah Campbell
Jr
24:07
8:02
30
Abby Johnson
Jr
26:02
8:41
56
3 Del Oro
1-1-3-3-3
Gap: 4:30
113:08
22:38
7:33
75 Dominiqu Tristant
So
20:29
6:50
1
Emily Nash
So
21:46
7:15
3
Anna Paraskev
Jr
22:56
7:39
15
Megan Atkins
Sr
22:58
7:39
16
Izzy Markoe
Jr
24:59
8:20
40
Lucy Rollins
Jr
25:41
8:34
50
Samantha Hazen
Jr
26:38
8:53
63
4 Vacaville
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:30
119:15
23:51
7:57
131 Nicole Ehman
Jr
22:41
7:34
12
Jenny Beers
Sr
23:08
7:43
19
Kelsey Lucas
Jr
23:44
7:55
23
Anabel Calvario
Sr
24:31
8:10
33
Aysia Power
Sr
25:11
8:24
44
Jenna Pena
Jr
25:19
8:26
45
Amanda Hesterma
Sr
26:00
8:40
55
5 Nevada Union
5-6-5-5-5
Gap: 2:03
120:23
24:05
8:02
140 Brooke Robinson
Sr
22:55
7:38
13
Annie Creasey
Sr
23:48
7:56
24
Lizzette Guiterre
Jr
23:58
7:59
27
Anina Lawrence
Sr
24:44
8:15
37
Christin Thomas
Jr
24:58
8:19
39
Kelsey Brennan
Sr
25:44
8:35
52
Michelle Loeffler
Sr
25:53
8:38
53
6 Buhach Colony
9-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:01
121:32
24:18
8:06
156 Ashley Castro
Jr
23:54
7:58
26
Danielle Dodson
Jr
24:02
8:01
28
Brianna Luna
Jr
24:04
8:01
29
Eliana Alvarez
Jr
24:37
8:12
35
Isabel Lawrence
Jr
24:55
8:18
38
Leticia Reyes
Sr
26:51
8:57
66




7 Rocklin
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:45
124:03
24:49
8:16
189 Marissa Romeri
Jr
23:37
7:52
22
Kayce Tynan
Jr
24:30
8:10
32
Amanda Calzada
Sr
24:35
8:12
34
Clarisa Hernande
Jr
24:59
8:20
42
Danielle Huddlest
Sr
26:22
8:47
59
Carolyn Arredond
Jr
27:20
9:07
67
Dianne Alatorre
Jr
29:47
9:56
73
8 Sheldon
6-5-8-8-8
Gap: 6:26
129:07
25:49
8:36
231 Mandy Salgado
Jr
22:55
7:38
14
Yadira Ponce
Sr
23:15
7:45
20
Vika Katiuzhi
So
26:04
8:41
57
Erika Contrera
Fr
27:32
9:11
68
Michaela Zuber
Jr
29:21
9:47
72








9 Lodi
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:01
128:32
25:42
8:34
240 Katie O'connor
Jr
23:52
7:57
25
La Rue Taufer
Sr
24:22
8:07
31
Elizabet Long
Jr
25:56
8:39
54
Kelly Sheridan
Jr
26:29
8:50
60
Victoria Pritchar
Jr
27:53
9:18
70








10 St. Mary's
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:51
129:09
25:50
8:37
244 Leanne Cutler
Jr
24:38
8:13
36
Angela Delgado
Jr
25:09
8:23
43
Eden Aguilar
Sr
25:21
8:27
46
Heather Quinones
Jr
25:32
8:31
48
Megan Nomellin
Jr
28:29
9:30
71








11 Pleasant Grove
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 4:32
132:49
26:34
8:51
279 Rebecca Walker
Jr
25:22
8:27
47
Samantha Sterne
Jr
25:36
8:32
49
Ashley Gallenst
Jr
25:41
8:34
51
Christin Quan
Sr
26:16
8:45
58
Taylor Balonon
Sr
29:54
9:58
74
Brittney Patterso
Sr
32:14
10:45
75




12 Franklin (eg)
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:45
131:25
26:17
8:46
293 Kate Buccinio
Jr
24:59
8:20
41
Sophia Yan
Jr
26:30
8:50
61
Meredith Valenzon
Jr
26:31
8:50
62
Thuy Nguyen
Sr
26:41
8:54
64
Warda Haq
Jr
26:44
8:55
65
Sumita Ghosh
Jr
27:43
9:14
69




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
118:13
23:39
7:53
16 Jocelyn Labelle
Sr
23:07
7:42
1
Halley Rainer
Sr
23:20
7:47
2
Brenna Perlman
Jr
23:47
7:56
3
Emma Pesis
Sr
23:49
7:56
4
Julia Ainswort
Sr
24:10
8:03
6
Amanda Hart
Jr
25:45
8:35
8
Amelia Duplanti
Jr
25:51
8:37
9
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:39
129:07
25:49
8:36
55 Leah Campbell
Jr
24:07
8:02
5
Abby Johnson
Jr
26:02
8:41
11
Katie Esparza
Jr
26:06
8:42
12
Tatiana Smith
Jr
26:06
8:42
13
Natalie Obaldia
Sr
26:46
8:55
14
Sarah Huggins
Jr
26:51
8:57
15




3 Vacaville
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:55
134:57
26:59
9:00
68 Jenna Pena
Jr
25:19
8:26
7
Amanda Hesterma
Sr
26:00
8:40
10
Robin Kirschne
Jr
27:19
9:06
16
Linda Ruiz
Jr
28:05
9:22
17
Alyssa Oss
Jr
28:14
9:25
18
Kayla Luikens
Jr
28:55
9:38
19




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauren Stanislaw Fr Beyer 13:29 6:45
2 Mariyah Banks Fr Golden Valley 13:29 6:45
3 Jessica Raybe Fr Lodi 13:48 6:54
4 Mindy Ong Fr Oak Ridge 13:55 6:58
5 Rachel Peterson Fr Oak Ridge 13:57 6:59
6 Mikayla Mefford Fr Oak Ridge 13:58 6:59
7 Mia Brower So Oak Ridge 14:00 7:00
8 Macee Moreno Fr St. Francis 14:02 7:01 1/12 1/12 5/30
9 Madison Rawson Fr St. Francis 14:06 7:03 2/12 2/12 2/29
10 Brynna Bolt So Modesto 14:14 7:07
11 Samantha Kilcollins Fr Oak Ridge 14:25 7:13
12 Shauna Simon So Davis Sr. 14:25 7:13
13 Grace Calhoun So Davis Sr. 14:25 7:13
14 Lauren James So Davis Sr. 14:27 7:14
15 Elena Bilheimer Fr Nevada Union 14:32 7:16
16 Jamie Hoornaert So Merced 14:33 7:17
17 Ariel Young Fr St. Francis 14:36 7:18 3/12 3/12 3/24
18 Nikki Perales Fr Tokay 14:38 7:19
19 Rochelle Parker So Golden Valley 14:40 7:20
20 Madelyn Blank So Lodi 14:42 7:21
21 Angie Peckham So McClatchy 14:42 7:21
22 Meera Solanki So Tokay 14:43 7:22
23 Laura Cox Fr Sheldon 14:47 7:24
24 Hannah Leyva Fr Davis Sr. 14:51 7:26
25 Amanda Murphy So Lincoln (s) 14:52 7:26
26 Pooja Tripathi Fr Davis Sr. 14:56 7:28
27 Natalie Aguilar Fr Lincoln (s) 14:58 7:29
28 Rebecca Cox Fr Sheldon 15:07 7:34
29 Alondra Vazquez Fr Sheldon 15:13 7:37
30 Andrea Fenton Fr Merced 15:13 7:37
31 Gracie Sanchez Jr Sheldon 15:13 7:37
32 Elisabeth Grove Fr McClatchy 15:14 7:37
33 Kari Nakamura Fr Kennedy 15:14 7:37
34 Jasmine Gutierrez So Modesto 15:15 7:38
35 Shelby Willis So Modesto 15:19 7:40
36 Stephanie Low Fr Lincoln (s) 15:20 7:40
37 Laura Daggett So Davis Sr. 15:21 7:41
38 Emily Sousa Fr Tokay 15:22 7:41
39 Gisela Perez Fr Modesto 15:24 7:42
40 Haley Schlageter So Lodi 15:25 7:43
41 Heather Yang So Sheldon 15:26 7:43
42 Mallory Patino So Turlock 15:27 7:44
43 Alison Bamford Fr Oak Ridge 15:28 7:44
44 Mayra Mejia So Lodi 15:30 7:45
45 Dorothy Thai So McNair 15:32 7:46
46 Melissa Kim So Lincoln (s) 15:33 7:47
47 Lauren Marino Fr Lincoln (s) 15:36 7:48
48 Sabrina Sanchez So Chavez 15:37 7:49
49 Miranda O'mahony Fr Lodi 15:38 7:49
50 Heather Bennion Rodriguez 15:38 7:49
51 Shellin Chuong So Beyer 15:39 7:50
52 Katie Smith So Lodi 15:40 7:50
53 Stephany Mejia So Franklin (s) 15:41 7:51
54 Arianna Schwabauer Fr Lodi 15:42 7:51
55 Chelsea Canepa So Lincoln (s) 15:44 7:52
56 Alex Adel Fr Kennedy 15:44 7:52
57 Maddy Strong Fr St. Francis 15:45 7:53 4/12 4/12 7/24 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
58 Karina Carvajal Sr Franklin (s) 15:47 7:54
59 Maren Mcinnes So Tokay 15:50 7:55
60 Siena Cox Fr Davis Sr. 15:50 7:55
61 Claire Silva So Turlock 15:53 7:57
62 Leslie Beck So Turlock 15:53 7:57
63 Caela Lewis Fr Lincoln (s) 15:56 7:58
64 Kenya Marquez So Pitman 15:56 7:58
65 Jessilyn Howser So Lodi 15:56 7:58
66 Jacki Mitchell So Sheldon 15:58 7:59
67 Gizelle Monteon Fr Merced 15:59 8:00
68 Kimberly Pierson So St. Francis 15:59 8:00 5/12 5/12 6/16
69 Ashlyn Duran Fr Oak Ridge 16:00 8:00
70 Cortney Agardy Fr Lincoln (s) 16:00 8:00
71 Emily Perez Fr Lincoln (s) 16:00 8:00
72 Samantha Boots So Chavez 16:03 8:02
73 Juelline Lieng So McClatchy 16:03 8:02
74 Breanna Ruiz So Modesto 16:05 8:02
75 Mariah Emmons So Pitman 16:07 8:04
76 Kellie Olson Fr Lodi 16:08 8:04
77 Emily Ramirez So Kennedy 16:09 8:04
78 Arrienyana Cartier Armijo 16:10 8:05
79 Jennifer Deloeon Rodriguez 16:13 8:06
80 Yesenia Orozco Fr Lodi 16:14 8:07
81 Ghoncheh Azadeh So Tracy 16:16 8:08
82 Amanda Vieira So Enochs 16:16 8:08
83 Emma Gunnison Fr Nevada Union 16:17 8:09
84 Dana Pollard So Beyer 16:19 8:09
85 Ivette Salvador So Pitman 16:20 8:10
86 Christine Miyashir Fr Kennedy 16:23 8:12
87 Reyna Villanueva So Lodi 16:24 8:12
88 Hannah Thompson Fr Pitman 16:25 8:13
89 Kiana Kraft Fr Nevada Union 16:26 8:13
90 Jenna Wong Fr Sheldon 16:32 8:16
91 Katherine Louie Fr McClatchy 16:33 8:17
92 Andrea Rios Fr Golden Valley 16:36 8:18
93 Brooklyn Mullen Fr Lodi 16:46 8:23
94 Lili Yung So Modesto 16:48 8:24
95 Marta Drown So Davis Sr. 16:49 8:25
96 Savannah Edgeworth Fr Lincoln (s) 16:50 8:25
97 Ali Rodriguez So Nevada Union 16:50 8:25
98 Hannah Blair So Nevada Union 16:50 8:25
99 Ariana Montiel Fr Bear Creek 16:51 8:26
100 Tara Mullen Fr Davis Sr. 16:53 8:27
101 Monica Leflore So Davis Sr. 16:54 8:27
102 Morgan Krueger So Modesto 16:57 8:29
103 Elizabeth Boron-trotter So Tokay 17:00 8:30
104 Taylor Semon So St. Francis 17:01 8:31 6/12 6/12 7/12
105 Deepa Patel So Franklin (eg) 17:02 8:31
106 Samantha Jamosmos So Lincoln (s) 17:04 8:32
107 Catherine Abajian Fr Napa 17:05 8:33
108 Karen Fregozo So Lodi 17:06 8:33
109 Mika Brown So St. Francis 17:08 8:34 7/12 7/12 7/11 17:18
(0:10)
17:18
(0:10)
17:18
(0:10)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
110 Rachel Jacobs So St. Francis 17:08 8:34 8/12 8/12 4/8
111 Margot Wagner So St. Francis 17:10 8:35 9/12 9/12 4/7 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
112 Lauren Bryan So St. Francis 17:10 8:35 10/12 10/12 4/6
113 Jessy Vaughn Fr Napa 17:13 8:37
114 Anci Sun So McClatchy 17:14 8:37
115 Clarissa Menil Fr Bear Creek 17:14 8:37
116 Hayley Rovito Fr Pitman 17:16 8:38
117 Megan Wade Fr Pitman 17:18 8:39
118 Natalia Andres Fr Turlock 17:19 8:40
119 Sydney Bragdon So Turlock 17:21 8:41
120 Ali Mcwilliams Rodriguez 17:22 8:41
121 Taylor Payton So Franklin (s) 17:22 8:41
122 Kyleigh Mcphillips So Tracy 17:25 8:43
123 Christie Henderson Fr St. Francis 17:25 8:43 11/12 11/12 3/5
124 Jacquerie May Fr Oak Ridge 17:26 8:43
125 Emily Ng So Franklin (eg) 17:28 8:44
126 Dani Bocca Rodriguez 17:31 8:46
127 Kirstie Williams So Nevada Union 17:31 8:46
128 Andrea Perez So Turlock 17:35 8:48
129 Monique Lara Fr Chavez 17:37 8:49
130 Husna Sayedi So Franklin (eg) 17:38 8:49
131 Ruth Alvarez Fr Tracy 17:40 8:50
132 Rose Stephens So Davis Sr. 17:42 8:51
133 Amanda Sherman So Franklin (eg) 17:42 8:51
134 Jennifer Yang Fr McNair 17:43 8:52
135 Hailey Heil So Oak Ridge 17:45 8:53
136 Alexis Guerra Fr McClatchy 17:48 8:54
137 Juanita Garcia Fr Lodi 17:48 8:54
138 Stephanie Gee Fr Kennedy 17:49 8:55
139 Mackenzie Anderson Fr Modesto 17:50 8:55
140 Ashlie Chavez-ochoa Fr Lodi 17:50 8:55
141 Vannessa Rodriguez Fr Merced 17:51 8:56
142 Cashanique Parker So Monterey Trail 17:59 9:00
143 Taylor Wong Fr Sheldon 18:01 9:00
144 Emily Navarro So Golden Valley 18:01 9:00
145 Valentina Schmitz So Lodi 18:03 9:02
146 Nia Estrada Fr Grace Davis 18:05 9:02
147 Allie Premzic So Davis Sr. 18:06 9:03
148 Daria Noori So Lodi 18:10 9:05
149 Victoria Beltran Fr Modesto 18:17 9:09
150 Kelsey Bumanglag Fr Chavez 18:19 9:09
151 Harmon Kalcut Fr Lodi 18:21 9:11
152 Laura Hernandez Fr Modesto 18:22 9:11
153 Katrina Larson Fr Grace Davis 18:24 9:12
154 Morgan Svensson Fr Davis Sr. 18:34 9:17
155 Mckenna Hooker So Enochs 18:37 9:19
156 Jacquelyn Day So Nevada Union 18:39 9:20
157 Marissa Murphy So Vintage 18:44 9:22
158 Maria Fonseca Jr Stagg 18:46 9:23
159 Victoria Mohtes-chan So Davis Sr. 18:48 9:24
160 Katarina Grohs So Napa 18:50 9:25
161 Vanessa Aguilar So Sheldon 18:52 9:26
162 Christina Moscato Fr Beyer 18:54 9:27
163 Andrea Roblez Rodriguez 18:56 9:28
164 Alex Valdez So St. Francis 19:06 9:33 12/12 12/12 3/5
165 Jenny Lee So Monterey Trail 19:10 9:35
166 Natalie Antolin Fr Monterey Trail 19:13 9:37
167 Natalie Figueroa Fr Franklin (s) 19:15 9:38
168 Cassandra Escudero So Franklin (eg) 19:17 9:39
169 Sylvia Mark So Monterey Trail 19:23 9:42
170 Lizzie Robinson Fr McClatchy 19:24 9:42
171 Raquel Valdes So Davis Sr. 19:27 9:44
172 Jovannah Aguilar So Pitman 19:27 9:44
173 Eva Brotslaw So Modesto 19:34 9:47
174 Claire Furtado So Modesto 19:51 9:56
175 Jasmine Santos Fr Bear Creek 19:59 10:00
176 Karla Bermudez Fr Stagg 20:08 10:04
177 Katryn Olson Rodriguez 20:10 10:05
178 Monique Morales Fr Lincoln (s) 20:10 10:05
179 Elizabeth Ramirez Armijo 20:13 10:06
180 Siobhan Hagerty So Tracy 20:18 10:09
181 Supreet Kaur Rodriguez 20:23 10:12
182 Carina Ponce Fr Sheldon 20:23 10:12
183 Samantha Gritz Fr Bear Creek 20:29 10:15
184 Amber Buhagier Fr Bear Creek 20:34 10:17
185 Annelise Williams Rodriguez 20:36 10:18
186 Jazmin Jimenez So Modesto 20:37 10:19
187 Ynez Barber So Napa 22:09 11:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Ridge
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
70:15
14:03
7:02
23 Mindy Ong
Fr
13:55
6:58
2
Rachel Peterson
Fr
13:57
6:59
3
Mikayla Mefford
Fr
13:58
6:59
4
Mia Brower
So
14:00
7:00
5
Samantha Kilcolli
Fr
14:25
7:13
9
Alison Bamford
Fr
15:28
7:44
38
Ashlyn Duran
Fr
16:00
8:00
57
2 Davis Sr.
5-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:31
73:04
14:37
7:18
75 Shauna Simon
So
14:25
7:13
10
Grace Calhoun
So
14:25
7:13
11
Lauren James
So
14:27
7:14
12
Hannah Leyva
Fr
14:51
7:26
20
Pooja Tripathi
Fr
14:56
7:28
22
Laura Daggett
So
15:21
7:41
32
Siena Cox
Fr
15:50
7:55
50
3 Sheldon
9-7-7-5-3
Gap: 0:39
75:46
15:09
7:35
130 Laura Cox
Fr
14:47
7:24
19
Rebecca Cox
Fr
15:07
7:34
24
Alondra Vazquez
Fr
15:13
7:37
25
Gracie Sanchez
Jr
15:13
7:37
26
Heather Yang
So
15:26
7:43
36
Jacki Mitchell
So
15:58
7:59
55
Jenna Wong
Fr
16:32
8:16
68
4 St. Francis
3-2-2-3-4
Gap: 1:57
74:28
14:54
7:27
131 Macee Moreno
Fr
14:02
7:01
6
Madison Rawson
Fr
14:06
7:03
7
Ariel Young
Fr
14:36
7:18
14
Maddy Strong
Fr
15:45
7:53
48
Kimberly Pierson
So
15:59
8:00
56
Taylor Semon
So
17:01
8:31
76
Mika Brown
So
17:08
8:34
78
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
5 Lodi
1-3-4-4-5
Gap: 1:50
75:03
15:01
7:30
133 Jessica Raybe
Fr
13:48
6:54
1
Madelyn Blank
So
14:42
7:21
16
Haley Schlaget
So
15:25
7:43
35
Mayra Mejia
So
15:30
7:45
39
Miranda O'mahony
Fr
15:38
7:49
42
Katie Smith
So
15:40
7:50
44
Arianna Schwabau
Fr
15:42
7:51
45
6 Lincoln (s)
10-8-8-7-6
Gap: 0:44
76:19
15:16
7:38
156 Amanda Murphy
So
14:52
7:26
21
Natalie Aguilar
Fr
14:58
7:29
23
Stephani Low
Fr
15:20
7:40
31
Melissa Kim
So
15:33
7:47
40
Lauren Marino
Fr
15:36
7:48
41
Chelsea Canepa
So
15:44
7:52
46
Caela Lewis
Fr
15:56
7:58
53
7 Modesto
4-6-6-6-7
Gap: 1:51
76:17
15:15
7:38
160 Brynna Bolt
So
14:14
7:07
8
Jasmine Gutierre
So
15:15
7:38
29
Shelby Willis
So
15:19
7:40
30
Gisela Perez
Fr
15:24
7:42
34
Breanna Ruiz
So
16:05
8:02
59
Lili Yung
So
16:48
8:24
70
Morgan Krueger
So
16:57
8:29
74
8 Tokay
7-5-5-7-8
Gap: 2:22
77:33
15:31
7:45
190 Nikki Perales
Fr
14:38
7:19
15
Meera Solanki
So
14:43
7:22
18
Emily Sousa
Fr
15:22
7:41
33
Maren Mcinnes
So
15:50
7:55
49
Elizabet Boron-tr
So
17:00
8:30
75








9 McClatchy
8-8-9-9-9
Gap: 2:32
79:46
15:57
7:59
250 Angie Peckham
So
14:42
7:21
17
Elisabet Grove
Fr
15:14
7:37
27
Juelline Lieng
So
16:03
8:02
58
Katherin Louie
Fr
16:33
8:17
69
Anci Sun
So
17:14
8:37
79
Alexis Guerra
Fr
17:48
8:54
92
Lizzie Robinson
Fr
19:24
9:42
97
10 Nevada Union
6-11-12-11-10
Gap: 2:18
80:55
16:11
8:06
286 Elena Bilheime
Fr
14:32
7:16
13
Emma Gunnison
Fr
16:17
8:09
63
Kiana Kraft
Fr
16:26
8:13
67
Ali Rodrigue
So
16:50
8:25
71
Hannah Blair
So
16:50
8:25
72
Kirstie Williams
So
17:31
8:46
88
Jacquely Day
So
18:39
9:20
94
11 Kennedy
11-10-10-10-11
Gap: 2:35
81:19
16:16
8:08
294 Kari Nakamura
Fr
15:14
7:37
28
Alex Adel
Fr
15:44
7:52
47
Emily Ramirez
So
16:09
8:04
61
Christin Miyashir
Fr
16:23
8:12
65
Stephani Gee
Fr
17:49
8:55
93








12 Turlock
12-12-11-12-12
Gap: 1:54
81:53
16:23
8:11
307 Mallory Patino
So
15:27
7:44
37
Claire Silva
So
15:53
7:57
51
Leslie Beck
So
15:53
7:57
52
Natalia Andres
Fr
17:19
8:40
83
Sydney Bragdon
So
17:21
8:41
84
Andrea Perez
So
17:35
8:48
89




13 Pitman
14-14-13-13-13
Gap: 1:20
82:04
16:25
8:12
325 Kenya Marquez
So
15:56
7:58
54
Mariah Emmons
So
16:07
8:04
60
Ivette Salvador
So
16:20
8:10
64
Hannah Thompson
Fr
16:25
8:13
66
Hayley Rovito
Fr
17:16
8:38
81
Megan Wade
Fr
17:18
8:39
82
Jovannah Aguilar
So
19:27
9:44
98
14 Rodriguez
13-13-14-14-14
Gap: 3:18
85:40
17:08
8:34
372 Heather Bennion
-
15:38
7:49
43
Jennifer Deloeon
-
16:13
8:06
62
Ali Mcwillia
-
17:22
8:41
85
Dani Bocca
-
17:31
8:46
87
Andrea Roblez
-
18:56
9:28
95
Katryn Olson
-
20:10
10:05
100
Supreet Kaur
-
20:23
10:12
101
15 Franklin (eg)
16-16-16-15-15
Gap: 2:15
89:07
17:49
8:55
440 Deepa Patel
So
17:02
8:31
77
Emily Ng
So
17:28
8:44
86
Husna Sayedi
So
17:38
8:49
90
Amanda Sherman
So
17:42
8:51
91
Cassandr Escudero
So
19:17
9:39
96








16 Bear Creek
15-15-15-16-16
Gap: 3:43
95:07
19:01
9:31
457 Ariana Montiel
Fr
16:51
8:26
73
Clarissa Menil
Fr
17:14
8:37
80
Jasmine Santos
Fr
19:59
10:00
99
Samantha Gritz
Fr
20:29
10:15
102
Amber Buhagier
Fr
20:34
10:17
103








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lodi
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
79:40
15:56
7:58
35 Katie Smith
So
15:40
7:50
2
Arianna Schwabau
Fr
15:42
7:51
3
Jessilyn Howser
So
15:56
7:58
7
Kellie Olson
Fr
16:08
8:04
11
Yesenia Orozco
Fr
16:14
8:07
12
Reyna Villanue
So
16:24
8:12
13
Brooklyn Mullen
Fr
16:46
8:23
15
2 Lincoln (s)
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
80:30
16:06
8:03
47 Chelsea Canepa
So
15:44
7:52
4
Caela Lewis
Fr
15:56
7:58
6
Cortney Agardy
Fr
16:00
8:00
9
Emily Perez
Fr
16:00
8:00
10
Savannah Edgewort
Fr
16:50
8:25
18
Samantha Jamosmos
So
17:04
8:32
23
Monique Morales
Fr
20:10
10:05
39
3 Davis Sr.
1-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:33
81:47
16:21
8:11
62 Laura Daggett
So
15:21
7:41
1
Siena Cox
Fr
15:50
7:55
5
Marta Drown
So
16:49
8:25
17
Tara Mullen
Fr
16:53
8:27
19
Monica Leflore
So
16:54
8:27
20
Rose Stephens
So
17:42
8:51
29
Allie Premzic
So
18:06
9:03
32
4 St. Francis
6-6-6-5-4
Gap: 0:09
85:37
17:07
8:34
124 Taylor Semon
So
17:01
8:31
22
Mika Brown
So
17:08
8:34
24
Rachel Jacobs
So
17:08
8:34
25
Margot Wagner
So
17:10
8:35
26
Lauren Bryan
So
17:10
8:35
27
Christie Henderso
Fr
17:25
8:43
28
Alex Valdez
So
19:06
9:33
36
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
5 Sheldon
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 4:25
89:46
17:57
8:59
128 Jacki Mitchell
So
15:58
7:59
8
Jenna Wong
Fr
16:32
8:16
14
Taylor Wong
Fr
18:01
9:00
31
Vanessa Aguilar
So
18:52
9:26
35
Carina Ponce
Fr
20:23
10:12
40








6 Modesto
5-5-5-6-6
Gap: 1:34
88:14
17:39
8:49
134 Lili Yung
So
16:48
8:24
16
Morgan Krueger
So
16:57
8:29
21
Mackenzi Anderson
Fr
17:50
8:55
30
Victoria Beltran
Fr
18:17
9:09
33
Laura Hernande
Fr
18:22
9:11
34
Eva Brotslaw
So
19:34
9:47
37
Claire Furtado
So
19:51
9:56
38
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
F/S D1-R2 Lauren Stanislaw, Fr, 13:29, Beyer Oak Ridge, 70:15, 23
F/S D2-R4 Leanne Jarvis, Fr, 13:47, River Valley Del Oro, 72:55, 35
F/S D3-R19 Cecilia Gutierrez, Fr, 14:18, Dixon Placer, 77:41, 30
F/S D4-R21 Sheridan Loverin, Fr, 13:50, Calaveras Bret Harte, 78:17, 29
F/S D5-R21 Christie Matsumoto, Fr, 16:32, Bradshaw Christian , 0:00,
JV D12-R7 Leeann Hold, Jr, 20:26, Oak Ridge Davis Sr., 110:25, 35
JV D345-R17 Emily Giorgi, Sr, 23:30, Christian Brothers Escalon, 130:45, 23
V D1-R8 Clare Carroll, Fr, 18:23, Granite Bay Granite Bay, 95:51, 49
V D2-R11 Karina Nunes, So, 19:07, Woodcreek Woodcreek, 100:37, 68
V D3-R12 Madeleine Ankhelyi, So, 18:52, Vista Del Lago Vista Del Lago, 100:25, 33
V D4-R15 Becky Hobby, Jr, 19:14, Hughson Riverbank, 109:31, 104
V D5-R15 Caitlin Dodds, So, 22:14, Foresthill Victory Christian, 130:15, 25

All Boys Races

16 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr D1-R1 Abdul Hamid, Fr, 11:41, Sheldon Lincoln (s), 61:45, 37
Fr D2-R1 Austin Dawson, Fr, 12:16, Del Oro Del Campo, 62:08, 20
Fr D3-R18 Judas Chavarin Campo, Fr, 12:12, Ceres Christian Brothers, 67:29, 51
Fr D4-R18 David Monge, Fr, 12:43, American Canyon Bret Harte, 66:51, 15
Fr D5-R18 Matthew Spring, Fr, 12:35, Tioga , 0:00,
JV D12-R6 Angelo Magliola, Jr, 17:10, Bella Vista Woodcreek, 89:28, 53
JV D345-R16 Huber Solis, Sr, 18:02, Bret Harte Bret Harte, 96:24, 40
So D1-R5 Ethan Hall, So, 11:19, Davis Sr. Davis Sr., 58:57, 43
So D2-R3 Jacob Garcia, So, 11:22, Fairfield Fairfield, 60:20, 58
So D3-R20 Ian Janoska, So, 12:00, El Dorado Cosumnes Oaks, 62:18, 39
So D4-R20 Alec Steinberg, So, 11:46, Ripon Colfax, 69:00, 56
V D2-R10 Trevor Halsted, Sr, 16:14, Davis Sr. Davis Sr., 82:53, 45
V D2-R9 Chris Kigar, Sr, 15:47, El Camino Del Campo, 82:20, 40
V D3-R14 Nick Klein, Sr, 16:32, Sonora Sonora, 85:47, 50
V D4-R13 Cody Freeman, Sr, 17:04, Calaveras Ripon, 91:28, 52
V D5-R13 Nathan Jackson, Sr, 16:52, Big Valley Christian Victory Christian, 105:35, 39