St. Francis Results from the The Other Meet at Granite Regional Park on 10/9/10

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bianucci, Jessica So F/S 16:08 8:04 2 65/78 15/16 22/23 1/1 16:23
(0:15,1.5)
16:23
(0:15,1.5)
16:23
(0:15,1.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, DPR)
Brown, Mika So F/S 14:29 7:15 2 35/78 11/16 14/23 1/1 15:04
(0:35,3.8)
14:54
(0:25,2.8)
14:54
(0:25,2.8)
14:54
(0:25,2.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Bryan, Lauren So F/S 13:33 6:47 2 17/78 6/16 8/23 1/6 13:45
(0:12,1.5)
13:45
(0:12,1.5)
13:45
(0:12,1.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, DPR)
Campbell, Leah Jr JV 12:46 6:23 2 2/25 2/7 6/23 1/8 13:28
(0:42,5.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DPR)
Diaz, Jessica Jr V 17:54 5:58 3 1/56 1/7 1/7 1/16 19:49
(1:55,9.7)
19:49
(1:55,9.7)
19:49
(1:55,9.7)
19:49
(1:55,9.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Dyer, Camille Jr V 18:38 6:13 3 4/56 3/7 3/7 1/10 19:45
(1:07,5.7)
19:45
(1:07,5.7)
19:45
(1:07,5.7)
19:45
(1:07,5.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Esparza, Katie Jr JV 15:15 7:38 2 15/25 5/7 19/23 1/1 15:44
(0:29,3.1)
15:44
(0:29,3.1)
15:44
(0:29,3.1)
15:44
(0:29,3.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Ferguson, Eleanor So F/S 12:49 6:25 2 8/78 5/16 7/23 1/6 13:36
(0:47,5.8)
13:36
(0:47,5.8)
13:36
(0:47,5.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, DPR)
Frazier, Susan Jr JV 12:27 6:14 2 1/25 1/7 3/23 1/9 13:02
(0:35,4.4)
13:02
(0:35,4.4)
13:02
(0:35,4.4)
13:02
(0:35,4.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Henderson, Christie Fr F/S 14:16 7:08 2 28/78 10/16 13/23 1/1 15:00
(0:44,4.9)
15:00
(0:44,4.9)
15:00
(0:44,4.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Huggins, Sarah Jr JV 15:21 7:41 2 18/25 7/7 21/23 1/1 15:34
(0:13,1.4)
15:34
(0:13,1.4)
15:34
(0:13,1.4)
15:34
(0:13,1.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Jacobs, Rachel So F/S 14:03 7:02 2 23/78 8/16 10/23 1/3 15:00
(0:57,6.3)
15:00
(0:57,6.3)
15:00
(0:57,6.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Johnson, Abby Jr JV 14:14 7:07 2 9/25 3/7 12/23 1/3 15:45
(1:31,9.6)
15:45
(1:31,9.6)
15:45
(1:31,9.6)
15:45
(1:31,9.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Klas, Allison So V 19:45 6:35 3 12/56 7/7 7/7 1/2 20:28
(0:43,3.5)
20:28
(0:43,3.5)
20:28
(0:43,3.5)
20:19
(0:34,2.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lackner, Kim So V 18:44 6:15 3 6/56 4/7 4/7 1/5 19:50
(1:06,5.5)
19:50
(1:06,5.5)
19:50
(1:06,5.5)
19:50
(1:06,5.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Matranga, Erin Sr V 18:15 6:05 3 2/56 2/7 2/7 1/14 19:51
(1:36,8.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Moreno, Macee Fr F/S 11:54 5:57 2 3/78 2/16 2/23 1/14 12:06
(0:12,1.7)
12:06
(0:12,1.7)
12:06
(0:12,1.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Noda, Sophie Fr F/S 14:58 7:29 2 45/78 13/16 17/23 1/1 15:07
(0:09,1.0)
15:07
(0:09,1.0)
15:07
(0:09,1.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, DPR)
Obaldia, Natalie Sr JV 15:20 7:40 2 17/25 6/7 20/23 1/1 13:58 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Pierson, Kimberly So F/S 13:39 6:50 2 20/78 7/16 9/23 1/4 13:54
(0:15,1.8)
13:54
(0:15,1.8)
13:54
(0:15,1.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, DPR)
Rawson, Madison Fr F/S 12:30 6:15 2 5/78 3/16 4/23 1/11 12:41
(0:11,1.4)
12:41
(0:11,1.4)
12:41
(0:11,1.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, DPR)
Semon, Taylor So F/S 14:53 7:27 2 44/78 12/16 16/23 1/1 15:14
(0:21,2.3)
15:14
(0:21,2.3)
15:14
(0:21,2.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, DPR)
Smith, Tatiana Jr JV 14:32 7:16 2 13/25 4/7 15/23 1/2 15:11
(0:39,4.3)
15:11
(0:39,4.3)
15:11
(0:39,4.3)
15:11
(0:39,4.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Sperbeck, Ally Fr F/S 12:44 6:22 2 6/78 4/16 5/23 1/9 12:56
(0:12,1.5)
12:56
(0:12,1.5)
12:56
(0:12,1.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Strong, Maddy Fr F/S 14:11 7:06 2 26/78 9/16 11/23 1/1 13:59 13:59 13:59
Vaden, Mikaela Sr V 19:31 6:30 3 9/56 6/7 6/7 1/4
Valdez, Alex So F/S 16:21 8:11 2 66/78 16/16 23/23 1/1 16:33
(0:12,1.2)
16:33
(0:12,1.2)
16:33
(0:12,1.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, DPR)
Vollmer, Shelby Sr V 19:20 6:27 3 7/56 5/7 5/7 1/4 20:36
(1:16,6.2)
20:36
(1:16,6.2)
20:36
(1:16,6.2)
20:36
(1:16,6.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Wagner, Margot So F/S 15:02 7:31 2 46/78 14/16 18/23 1/1 14:59 14:59 14:59
Young, Ariel Fr F/S 11:38 5:49 2 2/78 1/16 1/23 2/17 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/4 92:51
1:26
3 6:11 5:58 6:27 15 6:11 98:56
(6:05,6.1)
98:56
(6:05,6.1)
94:49
(1:58,2.1%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jessica Diaz (1), Erin Matranga (2), Camille Dyer (3), Kim Lackner (4), Shelby Vollmer (5)
JV 1st 5 1/1 69:14
2:48
2 6:55 6:14 7:38 15 6:55 68:00 68:00 68:00 Susan Frazier (1), Leah Campbell (2), Abby Johnson (3), Tatiana Smith (4), Katie Esparza (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/6 61:35
1:11
2 6:09 5:49 6:25 18 6:09 71:35
(10:00,14.0)
63:01
(1:26,2.3)
63:01
(1:26,2.3%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Ariel Young (1), Macee Moreno (2), Madison Rawson (4), Ally Sperbeck (5), Eleanor Ferguson (6)
F/S 2nd 5 1/1 69:42
0:43
2 6:58 6:47 7:08 15 6:58 70:09
(0:27,0.6)
70:09
(0:27,0.6%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR) Lauren Bryan (1), Kimberly Pierson (2), Rachel Jacobs (3), Maddy Strong (4), Christie Henderson (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/1 75:30
1:39
2 7:33 7:15 8:04 15 7:33 75:20 75:20 Mika Brown (1), Taylor Semon (2), Sophie Noda (3), Margot Wagner (4), Jessica Bianucci (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jessica Diaz Jr St. Francis 17:54 5:58 1/7 1/7 1/16 19:49
(1:55)
19:49
(1:55)
19:49
(1:55)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Erin Matranga Sr St. Francis 18:15 6:05 2/7 2/7 1/14
3 Jillian Brown So McClatchy 18:19 6:06
4 Camille Dyer Jr St. Francis 18:38 6:13 3/7 3/7 1/10 19:45
(1:07)
19:45
(1:07)
19:45
(1:07)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Jasmin Khoe So McClatchy 18:43 6:14
6 Kim Lackner So St. Francis 18:44 6:15 4/7 4/7 1/5 19:50
(1:06)
19:50
(1:06)
19:50
(1:06)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Shelby Vollmer Sr St. Francis 19:20 6:27 5/7 5/7 1/4 20:36
(1:16)
20:36
(1:16)
20:36
(1:16)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Blanka Hodur Sr Folsom 19:27 6:29
9 Mikaela Vaden Sr St. Francis 19:31 6:30 6/7 6/7 1/4
10 Shyla Hansen So McClatchy 19:37 6:32
11 Alla Nazarenko Jr Cordova 19:40 6:33
12 Allison Klas So St. Francis 19:45 6:35 7/7 7/7 1/2 20:28
(0:43)
20:28
(0:43)
20:28
(0:43)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Haley Walker Sr Colfax 19:46 6:35
14 Alex Moreno Sr Center 20:00 6:40
15 Kendall Mar So McClatchy 20:09 6:43
16 Heather Felt Sr Lincoln-L 20:15 6:45
17 Nancy Zamora Jr Florin 20:17 6:46
18 Susanna Juvonen Jr Casa Roble 20:21 6:47
19 Anna Schroedr Jr Rio Americano 20:22 6:47
20 Lara Ruegg So Napa 20:32 6:51
21 Megan Harston Sr Golden Sierra 20:33 6:51
22 Michelle Read Jr Colfax 20:35 6:52
23 Madeline Newman So Colfax 20:53 6:58
24 Ashley Augustus So Napa 20:56 6:59
25 Michaela Grubb Sr Elk Grove 20:58 6:59
26 Katherine Henry Sr Elk Grove 21:04 7:01
27 Jaime Allen Jr Elk Grove 21:24 7:08
28 Emily Reddish Jr Golden Sierra 21:25 7:08
29 Emi Prim Fr Franklin (eg) 21:28 7:09
30 Victoria Bergeron Jr Rio Americano 21:40 7:13
31 Sammy Klipp Jr Lincoln-L 21:42 7:14
32 Hailey Blangeres Sr Center 21:44 7:15
33 Sabrina Wu Fr Franklin (eg) 22:00 7:20
34 Alissa Davies Jr Colfax 22:09 7:23
35 Caitlin Raymond Jr Franklin (eg) 22:16 7:25
36 Katelyn Raschein Jr Franklin (eg) 22:17 7:26
37 Stephanie Kinser Jr Franklin (eg) 22:22 7:27
38 Arial Scholl Jr Lincoln-L 22:30 7:30
39 Katie Mccollam Sr Casa Roble 22:33 7:31
40 Annemarie Lubrin Jr Franklin (eg) 22:40 7:33
41 Gabrielle Ruxin Jr Rio Americano 22:49 7:36
42 Natori Burgess Jr Elk Grove 22:51 7:37
43 Madeline Richards Jr Colfax 22:53 7:38
44 Tina Ortiz Jr Elk Grove 23:29 7:50
45 Kelly Randazzo So Colfax 23:53 7:58
46 Lucy Bello Jr Franklin (s) 24:03 8:01
47 Rosamaria Hernandez Jr Franklin (s) 24:12 8:04
48 Savannah Newman Jr Colfax 24:13 8:04
49 Brenda Vue So Florin 24:24 8:08
50 Melissa Sandoval Jr Franklin (s) 25:05 8:22
51 Alexandra Baranoff Fr Sacramento Count 25:22 8:27
52 Janice Barajas Fr Sacramento Count 25:34 8:31
53 Kerina Blue Fr Sacramento Count 25:45 8:35
54 Prudence Hong Jr Florin 25:55 8:38
55 Victoria Schlussler Jr Elk Grove 26:37 8:52
56 Sully Pujol So Colfax 31:02 10:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:26
92:51
18:34
6:11
15 Jessica Diaz
Jr
17:54
5:58
1
Erin Matranga
Sr
18:15
6:05
2
Camille Dyer
Jr
18:38
6:13
3
Kim Lackner
So
18:44
6:15
4
Shelby Vollmer
Sr
19:20
6:27
5
Mikaela Vaden
Sr
19:31
6:30
6
Allison Klas
So
19:45
6:35
7
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Colfax
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:07
106:16
21:15
7:05
65 Haley Walker
Sr
19:46
6:35
8
Michelle Read
Jr
20:35
6:52
9
Madeline Newman
So
20:53
6:58
10
Alissa Davies
Jr
22:09
7:23
16
Madeline Richards
Jr
22:53
7:38
22
Kelly Randazzo
So
23:53
7:58
24
Savannah Newman
Jr
24:13
8:04
25
3 Elk Grove
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:31
109:46
21:57
7:19
80 Michaela Grubb
Sr
20:58
6:59
11
Katherin Henry
Sr
21:04
7:01
12
Jaime Allen
Jr
21:24
7:08
13
Natori Burgess
Jr
22:51
7:37
21
Tina Ortiz
Jr
23:29
7:50
23
Victoria Schlussl
Jr
26:37
8:52
26




4 Franklin (eg)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:54
110:23
22:05
7:22
83 Emi Prim
Fr
21:28
7:09
14
Sabrina Wu
Fr
22:00
7:20
15
Caitlin Raymond
Jr
22:16
7:25
17
Katelyn Raschein
Jr
22:17
7:26
18
Stephani Kinser
Jr
22:22
7:27
19
Annemari Lubrin
Jr
22:40
7:33
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Susan Frazier Jr St. Francis 12:27 6:14 1/7 3/23 1/9 13:02
(0:35)
13:02
(0:35)
13:02
(0:35)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Leah Campbell Jr St. Francis 12:46 6:23 2/7 6/23 1/8 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
3 Yvette Croteau Jr Bella Vista 12:50 6:25
4 Taylor Amato Sr Golden Sierra 12:56 6:28
5 Lauren Little Jr Golden Sierra 13:18 6:39
6 Katie Hunsucker So Center 13:32 6:46
7 Kara Orsolini Jr Bella Vista 13:46 6:53
8 Stephany Mejia So Franklin (s) 13:55 6:58
9 Abby Johnson Jr St. Francis 14:14 7:07 3/7 12/23 1/3 15:45
(1:31)
15:45
(1:31)
15:45
(1:31)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
10 Allison Miles Jr Casa Roble 14:24 7:12
11 Kate Buccinio Jr Franklin (eg) 14:26 7:13
12 Maria Vivanco Jr Napa 14:29 7:15
13 Tatiana Smith Jr St. Francis 14:32 7:16 4/7 15/23 1/2 15:11
(0:39)
15:11
(0:39)
15:11
(0:39)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
14 Thuy Nguyen Sr Franklin (eg) 15:06 7:33
15 Katie Esparza Jr St. Francis 15:15 7:38 5/7 19/23 1/1 15:44
(0:29)
15:44
(0:29)
15:44
(0:29)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
16 Taylor Payton So Franklin (s) 15:20 7:40
17 Natalie Obaldia Sr St. Francis 15:20 7:40 6/7 20/23 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
18 Sarah Huggins Jr St. Francis 15:21 7:41 7/7 21/23 1/1 15:34
(0:13)
15:34
(0:13)
15:34
(0:13)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
19 Gianna Posley Fr Golden Sierra 15:33 7:47
20 Meredith Valenzona Jr Franklin (eg) 15:36 7:48
21 Liliana Urena Jr Napa 15:40 7:50
22 Warda Haq Jr Franklin (eg) 16:05 8:02
23 Veronica Lloyd Jr Casa Roble 17:11 8:36
24 Rayna Pachacos Jr Center 18:48 9:24
25 Sarah Fleming Sr Sacramento Count 18:55 9:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:48
69:14
13:51
6:55
15 Susan Frazier
Jr
12:27
6:14
1
Leah Campbell
Jr
12:46
6:23
2
Abby Johnson
Jr
14:14
7:07
3
Tatiana Smith
Jr
14:32
7:16
4
Katie Esparza
Jr
15:15
7:38
5
Natalie Obaldia
Sr
15:20
7:40
6
Sarah Huggins
Jr
15:21
7:41
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elizabeth Hutchinsen Fr Rio Americano 11:22 5:41
2 Ariel Young Fr St. Francis 11:38 5:49 1/16 1/23 2/17 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
3 Macee Moreno Fr St. Francis 11:54 5:57 2/16 2/23 1/14 12:06
(0:12)
12:06
(0:12)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
4 Vivian Lam So Folsom 12:06 6:03
5 Madison Rawson Fr St. Francis 12:30 6:15 3/16 4/23 1/11 12:41
(0:11)
12:41
(0:11)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
6 Ally Sperbeck Fr St. Francis 12:44 6:22 4/16 5/23 1/9 12:56
(0:12)
12:56
(0:12)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
7 Dorothy Thai So McNair 12:45 6:23
8 Eleanor Ferguson So St. Francis 12:49 6:25 5/16 7/23 1/6 13:36
(0:47)
13:36
(0:47)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
9 Sekani Kobelt So Elk Grove 13:03 6:32
10 Heather Walker Fr Cordova 13:06 6:33
11 Collette Munk So Casa Roble 13:16 6:38
12 Caroline Tisdale So Bella Vista 13:18 6:39
13 Juelline Lieng So McClatchy 13:20 6:40
14 Claritza Cruz So Cordova 13:22 6:41
15 Valentina Skiba Fr Cordova 13:22 6:41
16 Kaitelyn Hess So Cordova 13:24 6:42
17 Lauren Bryan So St. Francis 13:33 6:47 6/16 8/23 1/6 13:45
(0:12)
13:45
(0:12)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
18 Kirsten Barnhart So Elk Grove 13:35 6:48
19 Audrey Nischi Fr Rio Americano 13:38 6:49
20 Kimberly Pierson So St. Francis 13:39 6:50 7/16 9/23 1/4 13:54
(0:15)
13:54
(0:15)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
21 Maya Condos Fr Western Sierra C 13:46 6:53
22 Deepa Patel So Franklin (eg) 13:47 6:54
23 Rachel Jacobs So St. Francis 14:03 7:02 8/16 10/23 1/3 15:00
(0:57)
15:00
(0:57)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
24 Katy Mercier Fr Lincoln-L 14:07 7:04
25 Katherine Louie Fr McClatchy 14:09 7:05
26 Maddy Strong Fr St. Francis 14:11 7:06 9/16 11/23 1/1 13:59 13:59
27 Thomine Mortensen Fr Casa Roble 14:13 7:07
28 Christie Henderson Fr St. Francis 14:16 7:08 10/16 13/23 1/1 15:00
(0:44)
15:00
(0:44)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
29 Marian Haarmeyer Fr McClatchy 14:17 7:09
30 Lizzie Robinson Fr McClatchy 14:18 7:09
31 Amanda Sherman So Franklin (eg) 14:21 7:11
32 Anci Sun So McClatchy 14:22 7:11
33 Rhys Rygg Fr Rio Americano 14:23 7:12
34 Victoria Mckenzie So Elk Grove 14:26 7:13
35 Mika Brown So St. Francis 14:29 7:15 11/16 14/23 1/1 15:04
(0:35)
14:54
(0:25)
14:54
(0:25)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
36 Annie Callen So Cordova 14:32 7:16
37 Jenna Barreras So Folsom 14:37 7:19
38 Alexis Guerra Fr McClatchy 14:38 7:19
39 Husna Sayedi So Franklin (eg) 14:39 7:20
40 Kelsi Snook So Lincoln-L 14:40 7:20
41 Anna Borsos Fr McClatchy 14:41 7:21
42 Kelly Brennan Fr Bradshaw Christian 14:47 7:24
43 Loreena Sims Fr Lincoln-L 14:48 7:24
44 Taylor Semon So St. Francis 14:53 7:27 12/16 16/23 1/1 15:14
(0:21)
15:14
(0:21)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
45 Sophie Noda Fr St. Francis 14:58 7:29 13/16 17/23 1/1 15:07
(0:09)
15:07
(0:09)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
46 Margot Wagner So St. Francis 15:02 7:31 14/16 18/23 1/1 14:59 14:59
47 Monique Marino So Folsom 15:05 7:33
48 Christie Matsumoto Fr Bradshaw Christian 15:05 7:33
49 Lupe Calixto So Lincoln-L 15:07 7:34
50 Natalie Figueroa Fr Franklin (s) 15:10 7:35
51 Bianca Delgado Fr Lincoln-L 15:11 7:36
52 Sarah Keyes Fr Colfax 15:11 7:36
53 Savanah Berkely So Lincoln-L 15:12 7:36
54 Missy Odum So Casa Roble 15:12 7:36
55 Catherine Abajian Fr Napa 15:13 7:37
56 Josefine Mortensen Fr Casa Roble 15:17 7:39
57 Jennifer Rees Fr Folsom 15:21 7:41
58 Ashley Anderson Fr Folsom 15:35 7:48
59 Alysia Laidlaw So Colfax 15:41 7:51
60 Jessy Vaughn Fr Napa 15:42 7:51
61 Jessica Kostka So Colfax 15:48 7:54
62 Ann Ruppert So Folsom 15:56 7:58
63 Sarah Shade So Colfax 16:04 8:02
64 Kaeti Park Fr Folsom 16:04 8:02
65 Jessica Bianucci So St. Francis 16:08 8:04 15/16 22/23 1/1 16:23
(0:15)
16:23
(0:15)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
66 Alex Valdez So St. Francis 16:21 8:11 16/16 23/23 1/1 16:33
(0:12)
16:33
(0:12)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
67 Katarina Grohs So Napa 16:37 8:19
68 Cassandra Escudero So Franklin (eg) 16:50 8:25
69 Emily Richards Fr Colfax 16:59 8:30
70 Melissa Palmer-fairchild Fr Colfax 17:00 8:30
71 Emi Calvo Fr Bella Vista 17:22 8:41
72 Ashley Blake Fr Folsom 17:49 8:55
73 Emmy Macallister Fr Elk Grove 17:51 8:56
74 Andrea Guzman So Langston Hughes 17:54 8:57
75 Jimena Gomez So Langston Hughes 18:10 9:05
76 Thai Thanh Vo Fr Cordova 18:30 9:15
77 Malia Krupin Fr Colfax 21:08 10:34
78 Carly Walker Fr Colfax 21:08 10:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
61:35
12:19
6:09
18 Ariel Young
Fr
11:38
5:49
1
Macee Moreno
Fr
11:54
5:57
2
Madison Rawson
Fr
12:30
6:15
4
Ally Sperbeck
Fr
12:44
6:22
5
Eleanor Ferguson
So
12:49
6:25
6
Lauren Bryan
So
13:33
6:47
12
Kimberly Pierson
So
13:39
6:50
13
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Cordova
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:26
67:46
13:33
6:47
56 Heather Walker
Fr
13:06
6:33
7
Claritza Cruz
So
13:22
6:41
9
Valentin Skiba
Fr
13:22
6:41
10
Kaitelyn Hess
So
13:24
6:42
11
Annie Callen
So
14:32
7:16
19
Thai Thanh Vo
Fr
18:30
9:15
39




3 McClatchy
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:02
70:26
14:05
7:03
74 Juelline Lieng
So
13:20
6:40
8
Katherin Louie
Fr
14:09
7:05
15
Marian Haarmeye
Fr
14:17
7:09
16
Lizzie Robinson
Fr
14:18
7:09
17
Anci Sun
So
14:22
7:11
18
Alexis Guerra
Fr
14:38
7:19
21
Anna Borsos
Fr
14:41
7:21
23
4 Folsom
2-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:29
72:44
14:33
7:16
109 Vivian Lam
So
12:06
6:03
3
Jenna Barreras
So
14:37
7:19
20
Monique Marino
So
15:05
7:33
25
Jennifer Rees
Fr
15:21
7:41
30
Ashley Anderson
Fr
15:35
7:48
31
Ann Ruppert
So
15:56
7:58
34
Kaeti Park
Fr
16:04
8:02
36
5 Lincoln-L
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:04
73:53
14:47
7:23
113 Katy Mercier
Fr
14:07
7:04
14
Kelsi Snook
So
14:40
7:20
22
Loreena Sims
Fr
14:48
7:24
24
Lupe Calixto
So
15:07
7:34
26
Bianca Delgado
Fr
15:11
7:36
27
Savanah Berkely
So
15:12
7:36
29




6 Colfax
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:48
79:43
15:57
7:58
165 Sarah Keyes
Fr
15:11
7:36
28
Alysia Laidlaw
So
15:41
7:51
32
Jessica Kostka
So
15:48
7:54
33
Sarah Shade
So
16:04
8:02
35
Emily Richards
Fr
16:59
8:30
37
Melissa Palmer-f
Fr
17:00
8:30
38
Malia Krupin
Fr
21:08
10:34
40
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
69:42
13:56
6:58
15 Lauren Bryan
So
13:33
6:47
1
Kimberly Pierson
So
13:39
6:50
2
Rachel Jacobs
So
14:03
7:02
3
Maddy Strong
Fr
14:11
7:06
4
Christie Henderso
Fr
14:16
7:08
5
Mika Brown
So
14:29
7:15
6
Taylor Semon
So
14:53
7:27
7
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:39
75:30
15:06
7:33
15 Mika Brown
So
14:29
7:15
1
Taylor Semon
So
14:53
7:27
2
Sophie Noda
Fr
14:58
7:29
3
Margot Wagner
So
15:02
7:31
4
Jessica Bianucci
So
16:08
8:04
5
Alex Valdez
So
16:21
8:11
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.