St. Francis Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/30/06

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bolce, Katie Jr V 19:50 6:24 3.1 77/163 5/7 5/7 7/24 21:20
(1:30,7.0)
21:20
(1:30,7.0)
21:20
(1:30,7.0)
20:06
(0:16,1.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Bolce, Sarah Jr JV 11:32 6:12 1.86 2/308 1/7 1/7 2/62 12:27
(0:55,7.4)
12:27
(0:55,7.4)
12:27
(0:55,7.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Bolce, Stephanie Sr JV 12:23 6:39 1.86 61/308 5/7 5/7 5/41 12:26
(0:03,0.4)
12:26
(0:03,0.4)
12:26
(0:03,0.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Coronado-Mcna, Annie Sr JV 12:17 6:36 1.86 50/308 3/7 3/7 10/48 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Enabnit, Katherine Jr V 19:26 6:16 3.1 56/163 3/7 3/7 10/24 20:35
(1:09,5.6)
20:35
(1:09,5.6)
20:35
(1:09,5.6)
19:39
(0:13,1.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Enabnit, Meghan Jr V 19:15 6:13 3.1 45/163 2/7 2/7 12/24 20:13
(0:58,4.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Haworth, Moriah Fr JV 12:22 6:39 1.86 60/308 4/7 4/7 9/45
Lackner, Amy Sr V 20:56 6:45 3.1 135/163 6/7 6/7 15/24 22:28
(1:32,6.8)
21:19
(0:23,1.8)
20:03 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Lloyd, Maggie Jr JV 12:16 6:36 1.86 47/308 2/7 2/7 13/54 12:18
(0:02,0.3)
12:18
(0:02,0.3)
12:15 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR)
Mahaney, Katherine So JV 13:02 7:00 1.86 120/308 7/7 7/7 4/24
May, Maureen Fr V 19:48 6:23 3.1 75/163 4/7 4/7 7/24
Mendoza, Nicole So V 18:56 6:06 3.1 31/163 1/7 1/7 17/26 20:55
(1:59,9.5)
20:55
(1:59,9.5)
20:55
(1:59,9.5)
19:07
(0:11,1.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ross, Theresa Jr JV 12:52 6:55 1.86 107/308 6/7 6/7 6/33 12:37 12:37 12:37 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Winje, Diva Sr V 21:28 6:55 3.1 147/163 7/7 7/7 10/17 22:09
(0:41,3.1)
22:09
(0:41,3.1)
20:08 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/24 97:15
0:54
3.1 6:16 6:06 6:24 275 5:55 104:49
(7:34,7.2)
104:49
(7:34,7.2)
96:54 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Nicole Mendoza (30), Meghan Enabnit (43), Katherine Enabnit (54), Maureen May (73), Katie Bolce (75)
JV 1st 5 9/41 60:50
0:51
1.86 6:32 6:12 6:39 212 6:18 62:00
(1:10,1.9)
62:00
(1:10,1.9)
62:00
(1:10,1.9%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Sarah Bolce (2), Maggie Lloyd (45), Annie Coronado-Mcna (48), Moriah Haworth (58), Stephanie Bolce (59)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Marie Lawrence Sr RENO 17:06 5:31
2 Lauren Saylor Sr BUCHANAN 17:27 5:38
3 Nadya Bishton Jr MTN. RIDGE 17:30 5:39
4 Sarah Cummings Sr CORONA DEL MAR 17:40 5:42
5 Shelby Buckley Jr CORONA DEL MAR 17:44 5:43
6 Ellie Keene Jr RANCHO BUENA VISTA 17:46 5:44
7 Katy Andrews Jr LA COSTA CANYON 17:47 5:44
8 Chelsea Reilly Sr DAVIS SENIOR 17:48 5:45
9 Christy Adamyk Sr GLENDORA 18:00 5:48
10 Laurynne Chatelat Jr DAVIS SENIOR 18:00 5:48
11 Nastia Bishton Jr MTN. RIDGE 18:03 5:49
12 Hillary Kigar Jr EL CAMINO SJ 18:19 5:55
13 Kelsey Smith Fr SOUTH TAHOE 18:24 5:56
14 Adrienne McGuirk Jr JESUIT-PORTLAND 18:25 5:56
15 Stephanie Barnett So LELAND 18:31 5:58
16 Courtney Zalud So MT. SPOKANE 18:34 5:59
17 Danzel Bradshaw So FAIRFIELD 18:35 6:00
18 Dominique Jackson Sr FAIRFIELD 18:35 6:00
19 Allison Damon Jr CORONA DEL MAR 18:38 6:01
20 Sue Choi So BUCHANAN 18:43 6:02
21 Brooke Hodson So TIMPANOGOS 18:43 6:02
22 Kylee Noll So SOUTH TAHOE 18:43 6:02
23 Laura Builder So CORONA DEL MAR 18:44 6:03
24 Suzie Sorenson So TIMPANOGOS 18:44 6:03
25 Erin Gillingham So TORREY PINES 18:48 6:04
26 Noelle Vanrysselber So JESUIT-PORTLAND 18:49 6:04
27 Megan Morgan Fr TORREY PINES 18:50 6:05
28 Chelsea Janzen Fr BUCHANAN 18:51 6:05
29 Kate Lambdin Jr SOUTH TAHOE 18:52 6:05
30 Ana Prim Jr TORREY PINES 18:53 6:05
31 Nicole Mendoza So St. Francis 18:56 6:06 1/7 1/7 17/26 20:55
(1:59)
20:55
(1:59)
20:55
(1:59)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Hilary May Sr CORONA DEL MAR 18:59 6:07
33 Hayley Pascale So CARLMONT 18:59 6:07
34 Brianna Bentley Sr LOS OSOS 19:00 6:08
35 Jessie Bodenhamer Sr TORREY PINES 19:00 6:08
36 Whitney Wiles Jr TRABUCO HILLS 19:01 6:08
37 Katie Sullivan Sr JESUIT-PORTLAND 19:03 6:09
38 Hannah Groom Fr TIMPANOGOS 19:04 6:09
39 Aissa Sanchez So GLENDORA 19:05 6:09
40 Amanda Moore Sr TORREY PINES 19:07 6:10
41 Carina Mendoza Fr MADERA 19:08 6:10
42 Audrey Botti So SUNSET 19:09 6:11
43 Heather Zytkewicz So RANCHO BUENA VISTA 19:10 6:11
44 Jonah Weeks Jr DAVIS SENIOR 19:14 6:12
45 Meghan Enabnit Jr St. Francis 19:15 6:13 2/7 2/7 12/24
46 Alison Gushue Jr CORONA DEL MAR 19:15 6:13
47 Crissy Foster Jr SUNSET 19:20 6:14
48 Valerie Acevedo Sr UPLAND 19:21 6:15
49 Adrienne Van Antwer So RENO 19:22 6:15
50 Amy Pomante Jr MT. SPOKANE 19:22 6:15
51 Sabrina Rathor So TRABUCO HILLS 19:23 6:15
52 Kristen Kirby Sr BUCHANAN 19:24 6:15
53 Demerey Kirsch Fr RENO 19:25 6:16
54 Lindsay Enright So TRABUCO HILLS 19:26 6:16
55 Maddie Hall So DAVIS SENIOR 19:26 6:16
56 Katherine Enabnit Jr St. Francis 19:26 6:16 3/7 3/7 10/24 20:35
(1:09)
20:35
(1:09)
20:35
(1:09)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
57 Kelly Renfroe So EL CAMINO SJ 19:27 6:16
58 Nichole Slykhaus Sr CORONA DEL MAR 19:32 6:18
59 Ashlin Yahr Jr TORREY PINES 19:32 6:18
60 Makenna Smith Fr TRABUCO HILLS 19:34 6:19
61 Julia Quiring Sr SUNSET 19:35 6:19
62 Diana Evens Fr UPLAND 19:35 6:19
63 Courtney Clark Jr LA COSTA CANYON 19:37 6:20
64 Jessica Klier Sr MT. SPOKANE 19:37 6:20
65 Lizzy Baker-Steimer Jr CENTENNIAL 19:39 6:20
66 Rebecca Albarran Sr ROYAL 19:42 6:21
67 Nicole Black Sr ROYAL 19:43 6:22
68 Carissa Brown Sr TRABUCO HILLS 19:43 6:22
69 Claire Hagler So JESUIT-PORTLAND 19:44 6:22
70 Cathryn Saylor So BUCHANAN 19:44 6:22
71 Jennifer Dittman Sr CENTENNIAL 19:45 6:22
72 Nora Norvell So DAVIS SENIOR 19:45 6:22
73 Kori Smith Fr BUCHANAN 19:46 6:23
74 Lauren Tehan Jr JESUIT-PORTLAND 19:47 6:23
75 Maureen May Fr St. Francis 19:48 6:23 4/7 4/7 7/24
76 Ashlee Thomas Jr CENTENNIAL 19:50 6:24
77 Katie Bolce Jr St. Francis 19:50 6:24 5/7 5/7 7/24 21:20
(1:30)
21:20
(1:30)
21:20
(1:30)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
78 Hannah Brockert So ROYAL 19:55 6:25
79 Joelle Slater Jr RENO 19:56 6:26
80 Nicole Lajeunesse Sr RENO 19:56 6:26
81 Kimberly Bringhurst Jr TIMPANOGOS 19:56 6:26
82 Emily Dimond So DAVIS SENIOR 19:57 6:26
83 Kimmy Arroues Sr SOUTH TAHOE 19:57 6:26
84 Alisha Brown Fr MADERA 19:58 6:26
85 Kelsey Smith So BUCHANAN 19:59 6:27
86 Marisa Schoen Sr PUNAHOU 19:59 6:27
87 Christina Wong Sr PUNAHOU 19:59 6:27
88 Rosalyn Huard Sr SUNSET 20:00 6:27
89 Missy Bunn Jr ROYAL 20:04 6:28
90 Lori Hoffman So TRABUCO HILLS 20:05 6:29
91 Ellen Lekas Jr SUNSET 20:06 6:29
92 Melissa Edwards So LOS OSOS 20:08 6:30
93 Rachel Ohman Jr TORREY PINES 20:08 6:30
94 Jessica Koehne So FAIRFIELD 20:08 6:30
95 Chrys Cheung-Lau Sr UPLAND 20:10 6:30
96 Marina Trent Jr MTN. RIDGE 20:10 6:30
97 Terra Hawkins Jr TIMPANOGOS 20:11 6:31
98 Rachel Harrington Jr LA COSTA CANYON 20:11 6:31
99 Maria Salazar So JESUIT-PORTLAND 20:11 6:31
100 Jenna Fritz So DAVIS SENIOR 20:12 6:31
101 Anna Edwards Jr LOS OSOS 20:13 6:31
102 Teresa Makowski Jr JESUIT-PORTLAND 20:14 6:32
103 Danielle Piatkiewic Sr FAIRFIELD 20:16 6:32
104 Paige Newman Jr ROYAL 20:20 6:34
105 Stephanie Carr So UPLAND 20:21 6:34
106 Katelin Radosevich Jr MTN. RIDGE 20:21 6:34
107 Nicole McCormick Jr ROYAL 20:22 6:34
108 Kristi Torkildson Jr PUNAHOU 20:22 6:34
109 Stephanie Estrada Jr MADERA 20:23 6:35
110 Stephanie Frausto Jr MADERA 20:25 6:35
111 Stephanie Inouye So MT. SPOKANE 20:25 6:35
112 Lexie Bravo So LOS OSOS 20:25 6:35
113 Becca Craig Jr MT. SPOKANE 20:27 6:36
114 Crystal Renteria So MADERA 20:28 6:36
115 Maddie Rousseau So SUNSET 20:29 6:36
116 Katrina McGraw Sr MADERA 20:31 6:37
117 Marissa Sharif Jr UPLAND 20:31 6:37
118 Sarah Burgoyne Fr RENO 20:34 6:38
119 Monica Morley Jr CENTENNIAL 20:35 6:38
120 Alyssa Davila Sr UPLAND 20:35 6:38
121 Suzanne Mace Sr TIMPANOGOS 20:36 6:39
122 Stephanie Oyler Sr LOS OSOS 20:36 6:39
123 Clare Merz Sr CENTENNIAL 20:37 6:39
124 Farah Madanay So PUNAHOU 20:37 6:39
125 Mallorie Jurenec Fr UPLAND 20:39 6:40
126 Jasmine Daniel So PUNAHOU 20:40 6:40
127 Katie Wicks Sr LA COSTA CANYON 20:42 6:41
128 Sarah Craig Fr MT. SPOKANE 20:43 6:41
129 Alyssia Garrison So FAIRFIELD 20:43 6:41
130 Bianca Curtis Jr FAIRFIELD 20:45 6:42
131 Sierra Yoakum Jr ROYAL 20:49 6:43
132 Keeley Phillips Jr RANCHO BUENA VISTA 20:52 6:44
133 Amber Hart Jr TIMPANOGOS 20:53 6:44
134 Regan McDonnel Sr GLENDORA 20:55 6:45
135 Amy Lackner Sr St. Francis 20:56 6:45 6/7 6/7 15/24 22:28
(1:32)
21:19
(0:23)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
136 Tatiana Dupone Jr RANCHO BUENA VISTA 21:05 6:48
137 Kelsey Dahl So CENTENNIAL 21:06 6:48
138 Ginny Edwards So SUNSET 21:09 6:49
139 Brianne Painter Jr LOS OSOS 21:10 6:50
140 Leah Elkind Fr LA COSTA CANYON 21:16 6:52
141 Rachel Stahl Jr RANCHO BUENA VISTA 21:17 6:52
142 Clair Menchaca Fr RANCHO BUENA VISTA 21:21 6:53
143 Akari Yamamura So GLENDORA 21:21 6:53
144 Chelsea Oda Jr PUNAHOU 21:24 6:54
145 Maggie Wiemeyer Fr MTN. RIDGE 21:25 6:55
146 Kim Taylor Sr LA COSTA CANYON 21:25 6:55
147 Diva Winje Sr St. Francis 21:28 6:55 7/7 7/7 10/17 22:09
(0:41)
22:09
(0:41)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
148 Anya Watford So LOS OSOS 21:33 6:57
149 Kayce Smith So MT. SPOKANE 21:34 6:57
150 Cassie Carolan So MTN. RIDGE 21:40 6:59
151 Jessica Morgan So GLENDORA 21:47 7:02
152 Kelsey McClurg Sr SOUTH TAHOE 22:04 7:07
153 Natalie Rowe Jr RANCHO BUENA VISTA 22:05 7:07
154 Jessica Varela Fr TRABUCO HILLS 22:12 7:10
155 Amanda Gonzalez So MADERA 22:19 7:12
156 Mary Kurek Sr SOUTH TAHOE 22:20 7:12
157 Jessica Sanchez Sr GLENDORA 23:04 7:26
158 Kaitlyn Geiman Sr GLENDORA 23:05 7:27
159 Stephanie Dittman Fr CENTENNIAL 23:08 7:28
160 Roxy Rarick Fr EL CAMINO SJ 23:17 7:31
161 Ali Golchert Jr EL CAMINO SJ 23:23 7:33
162 Valerie Frazier So EL CAMINO SJ 23:56 7:43
163 Kerriann Light So EL CAMINO SJ 26:43 8:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 CORONA DEL MAR
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:19
91:45
18:21
5:55
80 Sarah Cummings
Sr
17:40
5:42
4
Shelby Buckley
Jr
17:44
5:43
5
Allison Damon
Jr
18:38
6:01
18
Laura Builder
So
18:44
6:03
22
Hilary May
Sr
18:59
6:07
31








2 TORREY PINES
15-12-6-3-2
Gap: 0:19
94:38
18:56
6:06
150 Erin Gillingh
So
18:48
6:04
24
Megan Morgan
Fr
18:50
6:05
26
Ana Prim
Jr
18:53
6:05
29
Jessie Bodenham
Sr
19:00
6:08
33
Amanda Moore
Sr
19:07
6:10
38








3 BUCHANAN
2-4-2-2-3
Gap: 2:17
94:09
18:50
6:04
166 Lauren Saylor
Sr
17:27
5:38
2
Sue Choi
So
18:43
6:02
19
Chelsea Janzen
Fr
18:51
6:05
27
Kristen Kirby
Sr
19:24
6:15
50
Cathryn Saylor
So
19:44
6:22
68








4 DAVIS SENIOR
7-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:57
94:13
18:51
6:05
183 Chelsea Reilly
Sr
17:48
5:45
8
Laurynne Chatelat
Jr
18:00
5:48
10
Jonah Weeks
Jr
19:14
6:12
42
Maddie Hall
So
19:26
6:16
53
Nora Norvell
So
19:45
6:22
70








5 JESUIT-PORTLAND
11-7-5-5-5
Gap: 1:22
95:48
19:10
6:11
213 Adrienne McGuirk
Jr
18:25
5:56
14
Noelle Vanrysse
So
18:49
6:04
25
Katie Sullivan
Sr
19:03
6:09
35
Claire Hagler
So
19:44
6:22
67
Lauren Tehan
Jr
19:47
6:23
72








6 TIMPANOGOS
14-8-6-7-6
Gap: 1:28
96:38
19:20
6:14
253 Brooke Hodson
So
18:43
6:02
20
Suzie Sorenson
So
18:44
6:03
23
Hannah Groom
Fr
19:04
6:09
36
Kimberly Bringhur
Jr
19:56
6:26
79
Terra Hawkins
Jr
20:11
6:31
95








7 RENO
1-11-8-8-7
Gap: 2:50
95:45
19:09
6:11
254 Marie Lawrence
Sr
17:06
5:31
1
Adrienne Van Antwer
So
19:22
6:15
47
Demerey Kirsch
Fr
19:25
6:16
51
Joelle Slater
Jr
19:56
6:26
77
Nicole Lajeunes
Sr
19:56
6:26
78








8 TRABUCO HILLS
18-17-13-9-8
Gap: 0:42
97:07
19:25
6:16
259 Whitney Wiles
Jr
19:01
6:08
34
Sabrina Rathor
So
19:23
6:15
49
Lindsay Enright
So
19:26
6:16
52
Makenna Smith
Fr
19:34
6:19
58
Carissa Brown
Sr
19:43
6:22
66








9 St. Francis
16-16-12-10-9
Gap: 0:54
97:15
19:27
6:16
275 Nicole Mendoza
So
18:56
6:06
30
Meghan Enabnit
Jr
19:15
6:13
43
Katherin Enabnit
Jr
19:26
6:16
54
Maureen May
Fr
19:48
6:23
73
Katie Bolce
Jr
19:50
6:24
75








SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
10 SOUTH TAHOE
10-6-4-6-10
Gap: 3:40
98:00
19:36
6:19
293 Kelsey Smith
Fr
18:24
5:56
13
Kylee Noll
So
18:43
6:02
21
Kate Lambdin
Jr
18:52
6:05
28
Kimmy Arroues
Sr
19:57
6:26
81
Kelsey McClurg
Sr
22:04
7:07
150








11 SUNSET
20-18-14-13-11
Gap: 0:57
98:10
19:38
6:20
319 Audrey Botti
So
19:09
6:11
40
Crissy Foster
Jr
19:20
6:14
45
Julia Quiring
Sr
19:35
6:19
59
Rosalyn Huard
Sr
20:00
6:27
86
Ellen Lekas
Jr
20:06
6:29
89








12 MT. SPOKANE
12-13-10-14-12
Gap: 1:53
98:25
19:41
6:21
345 Courtney Zalud
So
18:34
5:59
15
Amy Pomante
Jr
19:22
6:15
48
Jessica Klier
Sr
19:37
6:20
62
Stephani Inouye
So
20:25
6:35
109
Becca Craig
Jr
20:27
6:36
111








13 FAIRFIELD
13-5-10-12-13
Gap: 2:08
98:17
19:39
6:20
353 Danzel Bradshaw
So
18:35
6:00
16
Dominiqu Jackson
Sr
18:35
6:00
17
Jessica Koehne
So
20:08
6:30
92
Danielle Piatkiew
Sr
20:16
6:32
101
Alyssia Garrison
So
20:43
6:41
127








14 MTN. RIDGE
3-2-9-11-14
Gap: 3:55
97:29
19:30
6:17
355 Nadya Bishton
Jr
17:30
5:39
3
Nastia Bishton
Jr
18:03
5:49
11
Marina Trent
Jr
20:10
6:30
94
Katelin Radosevi
Jr
20:21
6:34
104
Maggie Wiemeyer
Fr
21:25
6:55
143








15 ROYAL
23-22-19-16-15
Gap: 0:38
99:44
19:57
6:26
394 Rebecca Albarran
Sr
19:42
6:21
64
Nicole Black
Sr
19:43
6:22
65
Hannah Brockert
So
19:55
6:25
76
Missy Bunn
Jr
20:04
6:28
87
Paige Newman
Jr
20:20
6:34
102








16 UPLAND
21-19-18-17-16
Gap: 1:10
99:58
20:00
6:27
417 Valerie Acevedo
Sr
19:21
6:15
46
Diana Evens
Fr
19:35
6:19
60
Chrys Cheung-L
Sr
20:10
6:30
93
Stephani Carr
So
20:21
6:34
103
Marissa Sharif
Jr
20:31
6:37
115








17 LA COSTA CANYON
6-15-15-15-17
Gap: 3:29
99:33
19:55
6:25
427 Katy Andrews
Jr
17:47
5:44
7
Courtney Clark
Jr
19:37
6:20
61
Rachel Harringt
Jr
20:11
6:31
96
Katie Wicks
Sr
20:42
6:41
125
Leah Elkind
Fr
21:16
6:52
138








18 CENTENNIAL
22-23-20-20-18
Gap: 0:58
100:26
20:05
6:29
444 Lizzy Baker-St
Jr
19:39
6:20
63
Jennifer Dittman
Sr
19:45
6:22
69
Ashlee Thomas
Jr
19:50
6:24
74
Monica Morley
Jr
20:35
6:38
117
Clare Merz
Sr
20:37
6:39
121








19 MADERA
19-20-23-22-19
Gap: 1:20
100:22
20:04
6:29
448 Carina Mendoza
Fr
19:08
6:10
39
Alisha Brown
Fr
19:58
6:26
82
Stephani Estrada
Jr
20:23
6:35
107
Stephani Frausto
Jr
20:25
6:35
108
Crystal Renteria
So
20:28
6:36
112








20 RANCHO BUENA VISTA
5-10-16-18-20
Gap: 3:31
100:10
20:02
6:28
450 Ellie Keene
Jr
17:46
5:44
6
Heather Zytkewic
So
19:10
6:11
41
Keeley Phillips
Jr
20:52
6:44
130
Tatiana Dupone
Jr
21:05
6:48
134
Rachel Stahl
Jr
21:17
6:52
139








21 LOS OSOS
17-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:36
100:22
20:04
6:29
451 Brianna Bentley
Sr
19:00
6:08
32
Melissa Edwards
So
20:08
6:30
90
Anna Edwards
Jr
20:13
6:31
99
Lexie Bravo
So
20:25
6:35
110
Stephani Oyler
Sr
20:36
6:39
120








22 GLENDORA
8-9-17-19-22
Gap: 3:47
101:08
20:14
6:31
468 Christy Adamyk
Sr
18:00
5:48
9
Aissa Sanchez
So
19:05
6:09
37
Regan McDonnel
Sr
20:55
6:45
132
Akari Yamamura
So
21:21
6:53
141
Jessica Morgan
So
21:47
7:02
149








23 PUNAHOU
24-24-24-24-23
Gap: 0:41
101:37
20:19
6:33
521 Marisa Schoen
Sr
19:59
6:27
84
Christin Wong
Sr
19:59
6:27
85
Kristi Torkilds
Jr
20:22
6:34
106
Farah Madanay
So
20:37
6:39
122
Jasmine Daniel
So
20:40
6:40
124








24 EL CAMINO SJ
9-14-22-23-24
Gap: 5:37
108:22
21:40
6:59
544 Hillary Kigar
Jr
18:19
5:55
12
Kelly Renfroe
So
19:27
6:16
55
Roxy Rarick
Fr
23:17
7:31
158
Ali Golchert
Jr
23:23
7:33
159
Valerie Frazier
So
23:56
7:43
160








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Megan Barnard Jr BUCHANAN 11:24 6:08
2 Sarah Bolce Jr St. Francis 11:32 6:12 1/7 1/7 2/62 12:27
(0:55)
12:27
(0:55)
12:27
(0:55)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Shelby Sims So TORREY PINES 11:33 6:13
4 Jessica Domenichell Fr OAK RIDGE 11:33 6:13
5 Elizabeth Murphy Jr JESUIT-PORTLAND 11:34 6:13
6 Sophie Davidson Sr TORREY PINES 11:36 6:14
7 Alyssa Zafuta So TORREY PINES 11:41 6:17
8 Emma McHatten Fr BUCHANAN 11:41 6:17
9 Kristin Arkin Jr TRABUCO HILLS 11:41 6:17
10 Allison Manderfield Sr DAVIS SENIOR 11:45 6:19
11 Allie Rigby Fr FOOTHILL SNTAANA 11:47 6:20
12 Lucy Pagel Jr DAVIS SENIOR 11:50 6:22
13 Rachel Rucireta Fr FOLSOM 11:51 6:22
14 Liz Miller So JESUIT-PORTLAND 11:51 6:22
15 Kerry Simmonds Sr TORREY PINES 11:52 6:23
16 Meredith Suman Jr TRABUCO HILLS 11:53 6:23
17 Merek Kesser Jr DAVIS SENIOR 11:54 6:24
18 Mari Carmichael So PUNAHOU 11:54 6:24
19 Rachel Ison Fr FOOTHILL SNTAANA 11:55 6:24
20 Jessica Miller So FOLSOM 11:56 6:25
21 Kathryn Olson So JESUIT-PORTLAND 11:58 6:26
22 Sarah Gill Sr TORREY PINES 11:58 6:26
23 Shelby Grose Jr TRABUCO HILLS 12:00 6:27
24 Rebecca Woo Sr DAVIS SENIOR 12:00 6:27
25 Eli Obando So COLLEGE PARK 12:01 6:28
26 Amanda Tran So FOOTHILL SNTAANA 12:02 6:28
27 Katie Cruz Jr BUCHANAN 12:02 6:28
28 Geneve Dromensk Fr OAK RIDGE 12:04 6:29
29 Tiffany Ferrer Jr WOODCREEK 12:05 6:30
30 Melanie Consiglio Fr EL CAMINO O 12:06 6:30
31 Megan Kemp Sr EL TORO 12:06 6:30
32 Kelsey Taylor Jr BUCHANAN 12:06 6:30
33 Joy Piotrowski So PUNAHOU 12:07 6:31
34 Rachael Adams Fr THOUSAND OAKS 12:07 6:31
35 Rosie Smith So COLLEGE PARK 12:09 6:32
36 Morgan Pugh Fr FOLSOM 12:11 6:33
37 Christine Yorba So EL TORO 12:11 6:33
38 Noelani Mikami Fr KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA 12:12 6:34
39 Madi Bell Fr FOLSOM 12:12 6:34
40 Kiki Wykstra Sr FLAGSTAFF 12:13 6:34
41 Kate Rafter Sr JESUIT-PORTLAND 12:13 6:34
42 Chloe Madison Sr COLLEGE PARK 12:14 6:35
43 Ariel Meirendorf So FLAGSTAFF 12:14 6:35
44 Michelle Greaser Sr ROYAL 12:15 6:35
45 Noelle Janzen Sr BUCHANAN 12:15 6:35
46 Christina Ortolan Sr COLLEGE PARK 12:16 6:36
47 Maggie Lloyd Jr St. Francis 12:16 6:36 2/7 2/7 13/54 12:18
(0:02)
12:18
(0:02)
12:15 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR)
48 Mackenzie Cartin So EL CAMINO O 12:16 6:36
49 Brooke Laporte Fr PUNAHOU 12:16 6:36
50 Annie Coronado-Mcna Sr St. Francis 12:17 6:36 3/7 3/7 10/48 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
51 Kaitlynn Cortez Fr EVERGREEN VALLEY 12:17 6:36
52 Kristy Barker Sr LOS GATOS 12:18 6:37
53 Meghan Steele Fr PUNAHOU 12:18 6:37
54 Halea Meese Jr DAVIS SENIOR 12:18 6:37
55 Katie O'Connel So ROYAL 12:19 6:37
56 Jayann Gabrio So PUNAHOU 12:19 6:37
57 Anneke Poytress Jr MADERA 12:19 6:37
58 Rebecca Macias Jr ROYAL 12:21 6:38
59 Alison Languis Fr FOOTHILL SNTAANA 12:21 6:38
60 Moriah Haworth Fr St. Francis 12:22 6:39 4/7 4/7 9/45
61 Stephanie Bolce Sr St. Francis 12:23 6:39 5/7 5/7 5/41 12:26
(0:03)
12:26
(0:03)
12:26
(0:03)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
62 Lauren Hardison Fr OAK RIDGE 12:23 6:39
63 Sunny Partington Jr COLLEGE PARK 12:24 6:40
64 Lokelani Lindsey Fr BUCHANAN 12:25 6:41
65 Megan Douglas So FOOTHILL SNTAANA 12:25 6:41
66 Kaitlin Danssaert Sr TORREY PINES 12:26 6:41
67 Taylor Mogg So ROYAL 12:26 6:41
68 Jennifer Romo Fr WOODCREEK 12:27 6:42
69 Rachel Estrada Jr FOOTHILL SNTAANA 12:28 6:42
70 Christina Chew So DAVIS SENIOR 12:28 6:42
71 Katey Randall Sr DAVIS SENIOR 12:29 6:43
72 Ashley Adams So OAK RIDGE 12:29 6:43
73 Risa Reichelt So ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 12:30 6:43
74 Danielle Bermudez So RODRIGUEZ 12:30 6:43
75 Taraisa Kelsh Fr RODRIGUEZ 12:30 6:43
76 Lexi Yang So ROYAL 12:31 6:44
77 Gabby Fastiggi So WOODCREEK 12:31 6:44
78 Franki Catania Fr MTN. RIDGE 12:33 6:45
79 Rachael Harding So UPLAND 12:33 6:45
80 Haley Nahman Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 12:34 6:45
81 Katelyn Price So ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 12:34 6:45
82 Lindsey Murray Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 12:35 6:46
83 Hayley Niles So TRABUCO HILLS 12:35 6:46
84 Taylor Kamsler So LOS GATOS 12:35 6:46
85 Amanda Kristedja So FOOTHILL SNTAANA 12:36 6:46
86 Brooke Brown So EL CAMINO O 12:37 6:47
87 Ceclie Olmos Jr BUCHANAN 12:38 6:48
88 Taryn Treadway Fr FLAGSTAFF 12:39 6:48
89 Alana Meditz Jr KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA 12:40 6:49
90 Catherine Crinigan So IRVINGTON 12:41 6:49
91 Annalise O'Toole So THOUSAND OAKS 12:41 6:49
92 Caitlin Dols Sr JESUIT-PORTLAND 12:41 6:49
93 Amanda McNabb So WOODCREEK 12:42 6:50
94 Sarah Levine So LOS GATOS 12:42 6:50
95 Katie Smith So FOLSOM 12:43 6:50
96 Amanda Yazzie Jr FLAGSTAFF 12:44 6:51
97 Megan Yamashiro Jr WOODCREEK 12:44 6:51
98 Chanelle Nicholas Fr ROYAL 12:44 6:51
99 Whitney Johnson Fr VALHALLA 12:45 6:51
100 Abby Lapier Fr PALO ALTO 12:45 6:51
101 Morgan Enfield Jr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 12:45 6:51
102 Johnelle Maielua Jr KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA 12:46 6:52
103 Shelley Perez So RODRIGUEZ 12:48 6:53
104 Kristen Kauhane Jr KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA 12:50 6:54
105 Melissa Cornish Fr THOUSAND OAKS 12:51 6:55
106 Lauren Ruiz Sr PRESENTATION 12:52 6:55
107 Theresa Ross Jr St. Francis 12:52 6:55 6/7 6/7 6/33 12:37 12:37 12:37 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
108 Holly Nguyen So PATRICK HENRY 12:53 6:56
109 Nicole Reed Jr COLLEGE PARK 12:53 6:56
110 Kim Udink Sr EL TORO 12:55 6:57
111 Rachael Holland Sr LOS GATOS 12:55 6:57
112 Amy Van Voy So THOUSAND OAKS 12:56 6:57
113 Samantha Hernandez Jr MADERA 12:57 6:58
114 Rachel Stump So LOS GATOS 12:58 6:58
115 Brittany Dickerson Sr SAN BENITO 12:58 6:58
116 Elisa Boersma So RODRIGUEZ 12:59 6:59
117 Katie Stern Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 13:01 7:00
118 Kelly Lucchesi So PETALUMA 13:01 7:00
119 Reagan Amendola Sr EL TORO 13:02 7:00
120 Katherine Mahaney So St. Francis 13:02 7:00 7/7 7/7 4/24
121 Abbey Madison Fr SAN BENITO 13:03 7:01
122 Jordan Schalich Fr SANTA ROSA 13:03 7:01
123 Andrea Anderson Sr VALHALLA 13:04 7:02
124 Anais Fuentes So THOUSAND OAKS 13:04 7:02
125 Rachel Meissner Jr PRESENTATION 13:05 7:02
126 Sara Louie Jr N. MEDFORD 13:05 7:02
127 Callie Runkel Jr MT. SPOKANE 13:06 7:03
128 Carolyn Pham So EVERGREEN VALLEY 13:07 7:03
129 Eugenie Foote Jr COLLEGE PARK 13:08 7:04
130 Kelsey Moss So SAN RAMON VALLEY 13:08 7:04
131 Tabatha Rood So VALHALLA 13:09 7:04
132 Sarah Haydock So PALO ALTO 13:10 7:05
133 Ali Kasmedo Jr STEELE CANYON 13:10 7:05
134 Grace Park So PALO ALTO 13:10 7:05
135 Courtney Honda So KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA 13:11 7:05
136 Alyssa Lempeisis Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 13:12 7:06
137 Christina Maguire So FOLSOM 13:12 7:06
138 Ayla Broud So N. MEDFORD 13:14 7:07
139 Jessie Kuo So PALO ALTO 13:14 7:07
140 Nicole Reyes Fr EVERGREEN VALLEY 13:15 7:07
141 Hailey Kauhane So KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA 13:15 7:07
142 Elizabeth Harney So ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 13:15 7:07
143 Jennifer Gallegos So MADERA 13:16 7:08
144 Katie Newman So WOODCREEK 13:16 7:08
145 Catherine Le Sr PRESENTATION 13:16 7:08
146 Ariana Hoyt Jr PALO ALTO 13:17 7:08
147 Hannah Paul Fr VALHALLA 13:17 7:08
148 Lucretia Dickinson Fr PETALUMA 13:17 7:08
149 Arrielle Holzendorf Fr FAIRFIELD 13:18 7:09
150 Brittaney Bellgardt Sr EL CAPITAN 13:18 7:09
151 Caitlin Devaney Jr MT. SPOKANE 13:19 7:10
152 Rachel Moore Jr TRABUCO HILLS 13:19 7:10
153 Chrisy Tran Jr IRVINGTON 13:19 7:10
154 Inna Lane Fr OAK RIDGE 13:20 7:10
155 Taylor Brink Fr PALO VERDE 13:21 7:11
156 Michelle Chester Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 13:22 7:11
157 Megan Garratt Jr SAN BENITO 13:23 7:12
158 Elizabeth Romo Fr WOODCREEK 13:23 7:12
159 Katie Delang Fr IRVINGTON 13:24 7:12
160 Ally Phillips So THOUSAND OAKS 13:24 7:12
161 Shanelle Katzman Fr EVERGREEN VALLEY 13:24 7:12
162 Stacey Woods Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 13:25 7:13
163 Michelle Rioux Sr GLENDORA 13:25 7:13
164 Karla Olmedo So CASA GRANDE 13:26 7:13
165 Amanda Devere Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 13:26 7:13
166 Claire Persichetti Jr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 13:27 7:14
167 Shanae Lawrence Fr MONTEREY TRAIL 13:29 7:15
168 Brianna Berthoux Fr FAIRFIELD 13:30 7:15
169 Elizabeth Moreno Jr SAN BENITO 13:30 7:15
170 Lynn Wilson Sr PRESENTATION 13:31 7:16
171 Hualing Zhao Jr GALILEO 13:31 7:16
172 Hannah Peterson Jr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 13:31 7:16
173 Brittany Westrum Jr LOS ALTOS 13:32 7:17
174 Brooke Mitchell Fr PALO VERDE 13:32 7:17
175 Lissa Zimmer So LOS GATOS 13:32 7:17
176 Chelsea Emilio Jr SAN BENITO 13:33 7:17
177 Gina Gervase Fr UKIAH 13:33 7:17
178 Karla Perez Jr TAFT 13:33 7:17
179 Madison Pratt Jr MT. SPOKANE 13:34 7:18
180 Sarah Labberton So CASA GRANDE 13:34 7:18
181 Tania Morimoto Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 13:34 7:18
182 Aja Sanneh So GLENDORA 13:34 7:18
183 Elle Nicholson Sr THOUSAND OAKS 13:35 7:18
184 Alicia Nakano Sr PUNAHOU 13:35 7:18
185 Karina Garcia So EL CAMINO O 13:37 7:19
186 Molly Stovel Sr PALO ALTO 13:37 7:19
187 Allison Mack Fr UKIAH 13:38 7:20
188 Laura Cipolla Jr EL TORO 13:38 7:20
189 Ali Shields Fr LODI 13:39 7:20
190 Hillary Susz So MT. SPOKANE 13:40 7:21
191 Hannah Liechty Fr EL CAMINO O 13:40 7:21
192 Hillary Struthers Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 13:41 7:21
193 Claire Miller Sr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 13:41 7:21
194 Bridget Forbes Fr SULTANA 13:42 7:22
195 Grace Evans So MT. SPOKANE 13:43 7:22
196 Carly Geiman So GLENDORA 13:44 7:23
197 Laura Straight So VALHALLA 13:44 7:23
198 Bonnie Opliger Sr PATRICK HENRY 13:46 7:24
199 Hannah Zarnick Fr GLENDORA 13:51 7:27
200 Tiana Abbley Jr KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA 13:52 7:27
201 Ashley Vu Jr EVERGREEN VALLEY 13:53 7:28
202 Edith Heenon So SAN BENITO 13:55 7:29
203 Sonia Mehta Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 13:55 7:29
204 Lauren Anderson Sr PRESENTATION 13:56 7:29
205 Nathalie Rochert So LODI 13:57 7:30
206 Jennifer Bach Jr FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 13:57 7:30
207 Leanne Olwin Sr FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 13:59 7:31
208 Jordan Schmidt Jr GRACE DAVIS 13:59 7:31
209 Kayla Carter So LODI 14:01 7:32
210 Laura Huey So FOLSOM 14:02 7:33
211 Jacqueline Gliozzi Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 14:04 7:34
212 Jessica Lukrich So LOS ALTOS 14:04 7:34
213 Megan Seaford So GLENDORA 14:06 7:35
214 Megan Cronan PRESENTATION 14:08 7:36
215 Kate Braham Jr LOS GATOS 14:10 7:37
216 Emily McVey Fr GLENDORA 14:10 7:37
217 Denia Perez Jr SANTA ROSA 14:12 7:38
218 Melodie Sidhu Fr LODI 14:13 7:39
219 Irene Vanriper Jr SANTA ROSA 14:14 7:39
220 Angelica Banuelous So SAN BENITO 14:14 7:39
221 Hannah Beede So EL CAMINO O 14:16 7:40
222 Katherine Reese So LODI 14:16 7:40
223 Kelsie Opsal Sr MT. SPOKANE 14:19 7:42
224 Kaitlin Shields So LODI 14:20 7:42
225 Brandy Bliss Sr SANTA ROSA 14:21 7:43
226 Michelle Russell Fr LODI 14:24 7:45
227 Breehn Sasaki Jr PUNAHOU 14:25 7:45
228 Jessica Linares Jr EL CAMINO O 14:25 7:45
229 Athena Chow Jr MISSION SAN JOSE 14:28 7:47
230 Sierra Smith So NAPA 14:29 7:47
231 Eunice Noriega So NAPA 14:30 7:48
232 Meng Wu So MISSION SAN JOSE 14:32 7:49
233 Catie Kensok So NAPA 14:33 7:49
234 Ciara Wells Fr LOS ALTOS 14:34 7:50
235 Kayla Smith So FAIRFIELD 14:35 7:50
236 Heather Prather Sr GLENDORA 14:35 7:50
237 Savannah Caldwell Fr MONTEREY TRAIL 14:37 7:52
238 Alejandra Noriega So NAPA 14:37 7:52
239 Sarah Mather Fr PETALUMA 14:40 7:53
240 Moriah Kreeger So MISSION SAN JOSE 14:41 7:54
241 Jennifer Fierro So ATWATER 14:44 7:55
242 Brenda Gomez Jr MADERA 14:44 7:55
243 Jennifer Begley Fr FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 14:48 7:57
244 Mia Winkler Sr SANTA ROSA 14:48 7:57
245 Christina Perez So RODRIGUEZ 14:48 7:57
246 Jennifer Sonnier So OAK RIDGE 14:49 7:58
247 Brittany Crandall So VALHALLA 14:51 7:59
248 Adriana Foreman So OAK RIDGE 14:52 8:00
249 Hollie Herrera SULTANA 14:52 8:00
250 Katie Blake Fr WOODLAND 14:55 8:01
251 Lauren Knuppe Fr FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 14:56 8:02
252 Anna Kim Jr MISSION SAN JOSE 14:56 8:02
253 Amanda Olson So CASA GRANDE 14:57 8:02
254 Jennifer Mason So CASA GRANDE 14:58 8:03
255 Kimberli Stuart So NAPA 14:59 8:03
256 Jessica Caldwell Fr MONTEREY TRAIL 15:03 8:05
257 Brittany Stuart Sr FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 15:04 8:06
258 Vanessa Rivas So NEWARK MEMORIAL 15:04 8:06
259 Madison Lierley Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 15:06 8:07
260 Amber Martinez Jr MADERA 15:07 8:08
261 Vy Nguyen So MILPITAS 15:09 8:09
262 Jamie Kim So FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 15:10 8:09
263 Aditi Abrahams Jr FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 15:11 8:10
264 Gabrielle Summers So UKIAH 15:11 8:10
265 Alee Johnson Fr ENOCHS 15:12 8:10
266 Silvia McElroy Fr ENOCHS 15:13 8:11
267 Nicole Wemyss Fr LOS ALTOS 15:13 8:11
268 Emily Walters Fr SANTA ROSA 15:14 8:11
269 Brittany Belanger So MILPITAS 15:20 8:15
270 Vanessa Papineau Fr ATWATER 15:20 8:15
271 Kaitlin Carmeaigne Fr WOODLAND 15:21 8:15
272 Sammie Smith Sr IRVINGTON 15:22 8:16
273 Nicky Nassiri Jr FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 15:22 8:16
274 Sam Barrerra Sr PRESENTATION 15:23 8:16
275 Brittani Risting Fr ENOCHS 15:29 8:19
276 Vanessa Mortimer Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 15:29 8:19
277 Kristina Kiyama Jr LOS ALTOS 15:31 8:21
278 Paige Ortland Fr ENOCHS 15:31 8:21
279 Chelsea Castillo So NEWARK MEMORIAL 15:32 8:21
280 Chelsea Saake Jr VALHALLA 15:37 8:24
281 Sally Winter So ATWATER 15:39 8:25
282 Audrey Armas Jr ATWATER 15:39 8:25
283 Amy Zhang Jr MISSION SAN JOSE 15:41 8:26
284 Maya Dickerson Fr MONTEREY TRAIL 15:46 8:29
285 Christine Cheng Fr MISSION SAN JOSE 15:58 8:35
286 Courtney Coles So MONTEREY TRAIL 16:05 8:39
287 Jagdish Majju So WOODLAND 16:14 8:44
288 Maureen Barlow Jr GRACE DAVIS 16:16 8:45
289 Chanel Pasciuti Fr ENOCHS 16:23 8:48
290 Meeka Gandhi Jr IRVINGTON 16:34 8:54
291 Jennifer Brazell So OAKMONT 16:39 8:57
292 Maria Guardado Fr MILPITAS 16:41 8:58
293 Vanessa Espinosa Jr MADERA 16:47 9:01
294 Bianca Gerald Fr WOODLAND 16:48 9:02
295 Dezirae Saldana Fr ENOCHS 16:49 9:02
296 Sarah Nipper Jr WILL C. WOOD 16:54 9:05
297 Katie Kaszubinski So LOS ALTOS 16:55 9:06
298 Marissa Anaya So ENOCHS 16:57 9:07
299 Crystal Salazar Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 17:12 9:15
300 Asia Gardner So RODRIGUEZ 17:22 9:20
301 Erika Kelsh Fr RODRIGUEZ 17:47 9:34
302 Katheline Reyes Jr ATWATER 18:05 9:43
303 Sara Stevens Jr LOS ALTOS 18:14 9:48
304 Katherine Saitz So FREEDOM 18:25 9:54
305 Madalene Easterbroo Fr UKIAH 18:31 9:57
306 Katie Marcel So FREEDOM 20:22 10:57
307 Brenae Royal Jr ATWATER 20:24 10:58
308 Amelia Bearden Fr UKIAH 20:43 11:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 TORREY PINES
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
58:40
11:44
6:18
53 Shelby Sims
So
11:33
6:13
3
Sophie Davidson
Sr
11:36
6:14
6
Alyssa Zafuta
So
11:41
6:17
7
Kerry Simmonds
Sr
11:52
6:23
15
Sarah Gill
Sr
11:58
6:26
22








2 BUCHANAN
1-1-2-3-2
Gap: 0:51
59:28
11:54
6:24
111 Megan Barnard
Jr
11:24
6:08
1
Emma McHatten
Fr
11:41
6:17
8
Katie Cruz
Jr
12:02
6:28
27
Kelsey Taylor
Jr
12:06
6:30
32
Noelle Janzen
Sr
12:15
6:35
43








3 DAVIS SENIOR
7-4-3-2-3
Gap: 0:33
59:47
11:57
6:26
115 Allison Manderfi
Sr
11:45
6:19
10
Lucy Pagel
Jr
11:50
6:22
12
Merek Kesser
Jr
11:54
6:24
17
Rebecca Woo
Sr
12:00
6:27
24
Halea Meese
Jr
12:18
6:37
52








4 JESUIT-PORTLAND
5-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:07
60:17
12:03
6:29
167 Elizabet Murphy
Jr
11:34
6:13
5
Liz Miller
So
11:51
6:22
14
Kathryn Olson
So
11:58
6:26
21
Kate Rafter
Sr
12:13
6:34
40
Caitlin Dols
Sr
12:41
6:49
87








5 FOOTHILL SNTAANA
8-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:38
60:30
12:06
6:30
176 Allie Rigby
Fr
11:47
6:20
11
Rachel Ison
Fr
11:55
6:24
19
Amanda Tran
So
12:02
6:28
26
Alison Languis
Fr
12:21
6:38
57
Megan Douglas
So
12:25
6:41
63








6 FOLSOM
9-8-7-5-6
Gap: 0:52
60:53
12:11
6:33
198 Rachel Rucireta
Fr
11:51
6:22
13
Jessica Miller
So
11:56
6:25
20
Morgan Pugh
Fr
12:11
6:33
36
Madi Bell
Fr
12:12
6:34
39
Katie Smith
So
12:43
6:50
90








7 PUNAHOU
10-10-10-9-7
Gap: 0:25
60:54
12:11
6:33
203 Mari Carmicha
So
11:54
6:24
18
Joy Piotrows
So
12:07
6:31
33
Brooke Laporte
Fr
12:16
6:36
47
Meghan Steele
Fr
12:18
6:37
51
Jayann Gabrio
So
12:19
6:37
54








8 COLLEGE PARK
11-11-11-8-8
Gap: 0:23
61:04
12:13
6:34
206 Eli Obando
So
12:01
6:28
25
Rosie Smith
So
12:09
6:32
35
Chloe Madison
Sr
12:14
6:35
41
Christin Ortolan
Sr
12:16
6:36
44
Sunny Partingt
Jr
12:24
6:40
61








9 St. Francis
2-9-9-10-9
Gap: 0:51
60:50
12:10
6:32
212 Sarah Bolce
Jr
11:32
6:12
2
Maggie Lloyd
Jr
12:16
6:36
45
Annie Coronado
Sr
12:17
6:36
48
Moriah Haworth
Fr
12:22
6:39
58
Stephani Bolce
Sr
12:23
6:39
59








SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
10 TRABUCO HILLS
6-5-5-7-10
Gap: 1:38
61:28
12:18
6:37
265 Kristin Arkin
Jr
11:41
6:17
9
Meredith Suman
Jr
11:53
6:23
16
Shelby Grose
Jr
12:00
6:27
23
Hayley Niles
So
12:35
6:46
79
Rachel Moore
Jr
13:19
7:10
138








11 ROYAL
17-14-12-12-11
Gap: 0:16
61:52
12:22
6:39
290 Michelle Greaser
Sr
12:15
6:35
42
Katie O'Connel
So
12:19
6:37
53
Rebecca Macias
Jr
12:21
6:38
56
Taylor Mogg
So
12:26
6:41
65
Lexi Yang
So
12:31
6:44
74








12 OAK RIDGE
4-7-8-11-12
Gap: 1:47
61:49
12:22
6:39
302 Jessica Domenich
Fr
11:33
6:13
4
Geneve Dromensk
Fr
12:04
6:29
28
Lauren Hardison
Fr
12:23
6:39
60
Ashley Adams
So
12:29
6:43
70
Inna Lane
Fr
13:20
7:10
140








13 WOODCREEK
12-14-14-13-13
Gap: 0:39
62:29
12:30
6:43
349 Tiffany Ferrer
Jr
12:05
6:30
29
Jennifer Romo
Fr
12:27
6:42
66
Gabby Fastiggi
So
12:31
6:44
75
Amanda McNabb
So
12:42
6:50
88
Megan Yamashir
Jr
12:44
6:51
91








14 LOS GATOS
19-18-17-17-14
Gap: 0:40
63:28
12:42
6:49
430 Kristy Barker
Sr
12:18
6:37
50
Taylor Kamsler
So
12:35
6:46
80
Sarah Levine
So
12:42
6:50
89
Rachael Holland
Sr
12:55
6:57
104
Rachel Stump
So
12:58
6:58
107








15 THOUSAND OAKS
15-16-17-18-15
Gap: 0:57
63:39
12:44
6:51
440 Rachael Adams
Fr
12:07
6:31
34
Annalise O'Toole
So
12:41
6:49
86
Melissa Cornish
Fr
12:51
6:55
99
Amy Van Voy
So
12:56
6:57
105
Anais Fuentes
So
13:04
7:02
116








16 KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA
16-17-16-15-16
Gap: 0:59
63:39
12:44
6:51
441 Noelani Mikami
Fr
12:12
6:34
38
Alana Meditz
Jr
12:40
6:49
84
Johnelle Maielua
Jr
12:46
6:52
96
Kristen Kauhane
Jr
12:50
6:54
98
Courtney Honda
So
13:11
7:05
125








17 EL TORO
14-12-15-14-17
Gap: 1:32
63:52
12:46
6:52
449 Megan Kemp
Sr
12:06
6:30
31
Christin Yorba
So
12:11
6:33
37
Kim Udink
Sr
12:55
6:57
103
Reagan Amendola
Sr
13:02
7:00
111
Laura Cipolla
Jr
13:38
7:20
167








18 EL CAMINO O
13-13-13-16-18
Gap: 1:34
64:16
12:51
6:55
492 Melanie Consigli
Fr
12:06
6:30
30
Mackenzi Cartin
So
12:16
6:36
46
Brooke Brown
So
12:37
6:47
82
Karina Garcia
So
13:37
7:19
164
Hannah Liechty
Fr
13:40
7:21
170








19 ST. MARY'S ACADEMY
21-20-20-20-19
Gap: 0:57
64:31
12:54
6:56
524 Risa Reichelt
So
12:30
6:43
71
Katelyn Price
So
12:34
6:45
77
Morgan Enfield
Jr
12:45
6:51
95
Elizabet Harney
So
13:15
7:07
131
Claire Persiche
Jr
13:27
7:14
150








20 MOUNTAIN VIEW
23-21-21-21-20
Gap: 0:51
64:57
12:59
6:59
552 Haley Nahman
Sr
12:34
6:45
76
Lindsey Murray
Sr
12:35
6:46
78
Katie Stern
Sr
13:01
7:00
110
Michelle Chester
Sr
13:22
7:11
141
Stacey Woods
Sr
13:25
7:13
147








21 RODRIGUEZ
22-19-19-19-21
Gap: 2:18
65:35
13:07
7:03
570 Danielle Bermudez
So
12:30
6:43
72
Taraisa Kelsh
Fr
12:30
6:43
73
Shelley Perez
So
12:48
6:53
97
Elisa Boersma
So
12:59
6:59
109
Christin Perez
So
14:48
7:57
219








22 PALO ALTO
26-25-25-24-22
Gap: 0:32
65:36
13:07
7:03
604 Abby Lapier
Fr
12:45
6:51
94
Sarah Haydock
So
13:10
7:05
123
Grace Park
So
13:10
7:05
124
Jessie Kuo
So
13:14
7:07
128
Ariana Hoyt
Jr
13:17
7:08
135








23 EVERGREEN VALLEY
18-23-23-22-23
Gap: 1:36
65:56
13:11
7:05
621 Kaitlynn Cortez
Fr
12:17
6:36
49
Carolyn Pham
So
13:07
7:03
119
Nicole Reyes
Fr
13:15
7:07
129
Shanelle Katzman
Fr
13:24
7:12
146
Ashley Vu
Jr
13:53
7:28
178








24 VALHALLA
25-24-24-23-24
Gap: 0:59
65:59
13:12
7:06
641 Whitney Johnson
Fr
12:45
6:51
93
Andrea Anderson
Sr
13:04
7:02
115
Tabatha Rood
So
13:09
7:04
122
Hannah Paul
Fr
13:17
7:08
136
Laura Straight
So
13:44
7:23
175








25 SAN BENITO
28-27-27-27-25
Gap: 0:35
66:27
13:17
7:09
672 Brittany Dickerso
Sr
12:58
6:58
108
Abbey Madison
Fr
13:03
7:01
113
Megan Garratt
Jr
13:23
7:12
142
Elizabet Moreno
Jr
13:30
7:15
152
Chelsea Emilio
Jr
13:33
7:17
157








26 PRESENTATION
27-25-26-25-26
Gap: 1:04
66:40
13:20
7:10
685 Lauren Ruiz
Sr
12:52
6:55
100
Rachel Meissner
Jr
13:05
7:02
117
Catherin Le
Sr
13:16
7:08
134
Lynn Wilson
Sr
13:31
7:16
153
Lauren Anderson
Sr
13:56
7:29
181








27 MADERA
20-22-22-26-27
Gap: 2:48
68:23
13:41
7:21
738 Anneke Poytress
Jr
12:19
6:37
55
Samantha Hernande
Jr
12:57
6:58
106
Jennifer Gallegos
So
13:16
7:08
132
Brenda Gomez
Jr
14:44
7:55
216
Amber Martinez
Jr
15:07
8:08
229








28 SAN RAMON VALLEY
31-29-29-28-28
Gap: 0:56
67:31
13:30
7:16
754 Kelsey Moss
So
13:08
7:04
121
Alyssa Lempeisi
Jr
13:12
7:06
126
Amanda Devere
Sr
13:26
7:13
149
Hillary Struther
Sr
13:41
7:21
171
Jacqueli Gliozzi
Jr
14:04
7:34
187








29 MT. SPOKANE
30-30-30-29-29
Gap: 0:37
67:22
13:28
7:15
756 Callie Runkel
Jr
13:06
7:03
118
Caitlin Devaney
Jr
13:19
7:10
137
Madison Pratt
Jr
13:34
7:18
159
Hillary Susz
So
13:40
7:21
169
Grace Evans
So
13:43
7:22
173








30 GLENDORA
32-32-31-31-30
Gap: 0:41
68:40
13:44
7:23
848 Michelle Rioux
Sr
13:25
7:13
148
Aja Sanneh
So
13:34
7:18
161
Carly Geiman
So
13:44
7:23
174
Hannah Zarnick
Fr
13:51
7:27
176
Megan Seaford
So
14:06
7:35
189








31 IRVINGTON
24-28-28-30-31
Gap: 3:53
71:20
14:16
7:40
857 Catherin Crinigan
So
12:41
6:49
85
Chrisy Tran
Jr
13:19
7:10
139
Katie Delang
Fr
13:24
7:12
144
Sammie Smith
Sr
15:22
8:16
238
Meeka Gandhi
Jr
16:34
8:54
251








32 SANTA ROSA
29-31-32-32-32
Gap: 1:45
70:38
14:08
7:36
921 Jordan Schalich
Fr
13:03
7:01
114
Denia Perez
Jr
14:12
7:38
193
Irene Vanriper
Jr
14:14
7:39
195
Brandy Bliss
Sr
14:21
7:43
201
Mia Winkler
Sr
14:48
7:57
218








33 LODI
36-35-33-33-33
Gap: 0:37
70:06
14:01
7:32
927 Ali Shields
Fr
13:39
7:20
168
Nathalie Rochert
So
13:57
7:30
182
Kayla Carter
So
14:01
7:32
185
Melodie Sidhu
Fr
14:13
7:39
194
Katherin Reese
So
14:16
7:40
198








34 LOS ALTOS
34-34-34-34-34
Gap: 1:59
72:54
14:35
7:50
1029 Brittany Westrum
Jr
13:32
7:17
155
Jessica Lukrich
So
14:04
7:34
188
Ciara Wells
Fr
14:34
7:50
210
Nicole Wemyss
Fr
15:13
8:11
235
Kristina Kiyama
Jr
15:31
8:21
241








35 FOOTHILL PLEASNTN
37-37-36-35-35
Gap: 1:07
72:44
14:33
7:49
1034 Jennifer Bach
Jr
13:57
7:30
183
Leanne Olwin
Sr
13:59
7:31
184
Jennifer Begley
Fr
14:48
7:57
217
Lauren Knuppe
Fr
14:56
8:02
223
Brittany Stuart
Sr
15:04
8:06
227








36 NAPA
39-38-38-37-36
Gap: 0:30
73:08
14:38
7:52
1060 Sierra Smith
So
14:29
7:47
206
Eunice Noriega
So
14:30
7:48
207
Catie Kensok
So
14:33
7:49
209
Alejandr Noriega
So
14:37
7:52
213
Kimberli Stuart
So
14:59
8:03
225








37 UKIAH
35-33-35-36-37
Gap: 7:10
81:36
16:19
8:46
1078 Gina Gervase
Fr
13:33
7:17
158
Allison Mack
Fr
13:38
7:20
166
Gabriell Summers
So
15:11
8:10
232
Madalene Easterbr
Fr
18:31
9:57
260
Amelia Bearden
Fr
20:43
11:08
262








38 MONTEREY TRAIL
33-36-37-38-38
Gap: 2:36
75:00
15:00
8:04
1085 Shanae Lawrence
Fr
13:29
7:15
151
Savannah Caldwell
Fr
14:37
7:52
212
Jessica Caldwell
Fr
15:03
8:05
226
Maya Dickerso
Fr
15:46
8:29
247
Courtney Coles
So
16:05
8:39
249








39 MISSION SAN JOSE
38-38-39-39-39
Gap: 1:13
74:18
14:52
7:59
1097 Athena Chow
Jr
14:28
7:47
205
Meng Wu
So
14:32
7:49
208
Moriah Kreeger
So
14:41
7:54
214
Anna Kim
Jr
14:56
8:02
224
Amy Zhang
Jr
15:41
8:26
246








40 ENOCHS
41-41-41-41-40
Gap: 1:11
77:48
15:34
8:22
1199 Alee Johnson
Fr
15:12
8:10
233
Silvia McElroy
Fr
15:13
8:11
234
Brittani Risting
Fr
15:29
8:19
240
Paige Ortland
Fr
15:31
8:21
242
Chanel Pasciuti
Fr
16:23
8:48
250








40 ATWATER
40-40-40-40-40
Gap: 3:21
79:27
15:53
8:33
1199 Jennifer Fierro
So
14:44
7:55
215
Vanessa Papineau
Fr
15:20
8:15
237
Sally Winter
So
15:39
8:25
244
Audrey Armas
Jr
15:39
8:25
245
Kathelin Reyes
Jr
18:05
9:43
258








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.