St. Francis Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/26/11

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bilo, Peyton Fr V 19:23 6:15 3.1 77/190 5/7 5/7 5/22
Dyer, Camille Sr V 19:08 6:10 3.1 52/190 4/7 4/7 3/22 19:58
(0:50,4.2)
19:58
(0:50,4.2)
19:36
(0:28,2.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, DPR)
Ferguson, Eleanor Jr V 19:31 6:18 3.1 90/190 6/7 6/7 3/22 19:50
(0:19,1.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Klas, Allison Jr V 20:10 6:30 3.1 126/190 7/7 7/7 5/20 19:27 19:27 19:27 You ROCK Troubadour! (DSR)
Larocco, Lauren So V 19:05 6:09 3.1 44/190 2/7 2/7 9/26 18:51 18:51 18:51 18:45
Myers, Miranda Fr V 18:37 6:00 3.1 23/190 1/7 1/7 21/55
Rawson, Madison So V 19:08 6:10 3.1 51/190 3/7 3/7 4/23 20:55
(1:47,8.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/22 95:21
0:46
3.1 6:09 6:00 6:15 162 6:03 98:42
(3:21,3.4)
96:46
(1:25,1.5%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR) Miranda Myers (13), Lauren Larocco (29), Madison Rawson (33), Camille Dyer (34), Peyton Bilo (53)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hagen Reedy Jr Buchanan 17:27 5:38
2 Laura Hollander Sr Marina 17:32 5:39
3 Sarah Robinson So Gunn 17:56 5:47
4 Erika Reddish Sr Vista Murrieta 17:59 5:48
5 Jena Pianin Jr Amador Valley 18:03 5:49
6 Adriana Olivas Sr Centennial Corona 18:05 5:50
7 Carina Gillespie Jr Otay Ranch 18:07 5:51
8 Alicia Williams So Corona 18:11 5:52
9 Diribe Abdo Fr Berkeley 18:14 5:53
10 Hannah Kirkegaard Jr Ventura 18:14 5:53
11 Ali Teliha Jr Bullard 18:15 5:53
12 Danica Wyson Sr Aliso Niguel 18:18 5:54
13 Melissa Eisele So San Clemente 18:20 5:55
14 Ashlyn Dadkhah Sr Torrey Pines 18:21 5:55
15 Faith Makau Jr Enochs 18:26 5:57
16 Pauline Mandel Sr Great Oak 18:27 5:57
17 Vanessa Estrada Jr San Benito 18:28 5:57
18 Brianna Miller Jr Carlsbad 18:28 5:57
19 Bryn Rohner Jr Rancho Buena Vista 18:32 5:59
20 Veronica Yamane So Arcadia 18:34 5:59
21 Molly Mann Sr San Clemente 18:34 5:59
22 Nicaela Hernandez Sr Vista Murrieta 18:35 6:00
23 Miranda Myers Fr St. Francis 18:37 6:00 1/7 1/7 21/55
24 Venus Shabgahi Sr Corona 18:38 6:01
25 Sarah Schreck Sr Carlmont 18:40 6:01
26 Emily Taylor Sr Marina 18:43 6:02
27 Rebeckah St Laurent Jr Rancho Buena Vista 18:46 6:03
28 Maryann Gong Jr Granada 18:47 6:04
29 Grace Georgi Fr San Clemente 18:50 6:05
30 Aubrey Carr Jr Dana Hills 18:51 6:05
31 Carina Novell Sr Granada 18:52 6:05
32 Evelyn Gonzalez Sr San Pedro 18:53 6:05
33 Sarah Benson Jr Vista Murrieta 18:53 6:05
34 Kelsey Carroll Fr San Clemente 18:53 6:05
35 Paige Shelton So Ventura 18:56 6:06
36 Hannah Kay Jr Patrick Henry 18:59 6:07
37 Kylie Nishisaka Jr Marina 18:59 6:07
38 Megan Melnyk Fr Crescenta Valley 18:59 6:07
39 Lalida Maokhamphiou Sr Wilcox 18:59 6:07
40 Sarah Perrin Jr James Logan 19:00 6:08
41 Kim Mcnamee Jr Great Oak 19:00 6:08
42 Jenny Xu Fr Monta Vista 19:00 6:08
43 Elizabeth Hays Jr San Clemente 19:02 6:08
44 Lauren Larocco So St. Francis 19:05 6:09 2/7 2/7 9/26 18:51 18:51 18:51
45 Ali Johnson Sr Crescenta Valley 19:05 6:09
46 Tiffany Monsalud Sr James Logan 19:06 6:10
47 Vanessa Herrera Sr Marshall 19:07 6:10
48 Jacqueline Garner Fr Torrey Pines 19:07 6:10
49 Marisa Gonzalez Jr Bullard 19:07 6:10
50 Maria Hurtado Sr Vista Murrieta 19:08 6:10
51 Madison Rawson So St. Francis 19:08 6:10 3/7 3/7 4/23
52 Camille Dyer Sr St. Francis 19:08 6:10 4/7 4/7 3/22 19:58
(0:50)
19:58
(0:50)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
53 Mackenzie Mills Jr Vintage 19:09 6:11
54 Brooke Evans Jr Vista Murrieta 19:09 6:11
55 Rebecca Guadiana So Ventura 19:09 6:11
56 Molly Rinefort Fr Dana Hills 19:10 6:11
57 Kayla White Sr Dana Hills 19:11 6:11
58 Kelsey Girardelli Sr Granada 19:11 6:11
59 Erika Johnson So Crescenta Valley 19:12 6:12
60 Natalie Dimits Sr Livermore 19:12 6:12
61 Brittany Laygo Jr Clovis East 19:12 6:12
62 Ellie Velez Fr Oak Ridge 19:14 6:12
63 Courtney Corradetti Sr Vista 19:15 6:13
64 Eileen Stressling So Marina 19:16 6:13
65 Paige Canterbury Jr Dana Hills 19:16 6:13
66 Taylor Samson Jr Clovis West 19:16 6:13
67 Sami Ikuma So Clovis East 19:17 6:13
68 Lindsay Gray Sr Clovis 19:17 6:13
69 Megan Geyer Sr Dana Hills 19:18 6:14
70 Maddy Nikkel So Buchanan 19:19 6:14
71 Megan Jarvis So Rancho Buena Vista 19:20 6:14
72 Haley Kroll Sr Tokay 19:20 6:14
73 Lorena Garcia Jr San Pedro 19:20 6:14
74 Brianna Shoffner So Marina 19:21 6:15
75 Marissa Williams Fr Palisades Charter 19:22 6:15
76 Alyssa Johnson Jr Leland 19:23 6:15
77 Peyton Bilo Fr St. Francis 19:23 6:15 5/7 5/7 5/22
78 Carly Bauer Sr Great Oak 19:23 6:15
79 Mariza Diaz Sr Chula Vista 19:24 6:15
80 Miranda Kewley Jr Great Oak 19:26 6:16
81 Sophie Meads So Davis Sr. 19:26 6:16
82 Nicole Anthony So Castro Valley 19:27 6:16
83 Kelsey O'connell Jr Torrey Pines 19:29 6:17
84 Katie Kass Sr Clovis West 19:29 6:17
85 Giovanna Caruso Jr Marina 19:29 6:17
86 Katie Foug Fr Palo Alto 19:30 6:17
87 Sheridan Gomez Sr Dana Hills 19:30 6:17
88 Rachel Peterson So Oak Ridge 19:31 6:18
89 Brooke Moultrie Sr Crescenta Valley 19:31 6:18
90 Eleanor Ferguson Jr St. Francis 19:31 6:18 6/7 6/7 3/22
91 Jill Godfrey Fr Poway 19:32 6:18
92 Giovanna Romo Jr San Fernando 19:33 6:18
93 Ashley Helbig So Great Oak 19:34 6:19
94 Kelly Parsons Sr Amador Valley 19:39 6:20
95 Alyssa Horning Sr Granada 19:40 6:21
96 Ashley Carrera Jr San Pedro 19:41 6:21
97 Marina Kemper So Torrey Pines 19:42 6:21
98 Megan Kearney So Ventura 19:42 6:21
99 Alexis Santhanam Fr Vista Murrieta 19:43 6:22
100 Mei-lin Okino Sr Carlmont 19:44 6:22
101 Alexis Messerly Jr Great Oak 19:44 6:22
102 Emily Hooke Jr Ventura 19:45 6:22
103 Katie Girvan Sr Amador Valley 19:46 6:23
104 Danielle Nunez Fr San Pedro 19:47 6:23
105 Giselle Masedo Fr Chatsworth 19:47 6:23
106 Jassmine Macon So Birmingham Charter 19:48 6:23
107 Micaela St. Laurent Fr Rancho Buena Vista 19:48 6:23
108 Cali King Jr Crescenta Valley 19:50 6:24
109 Taylor Seamans Fr Torrey Pines 19:52 6:25
110 Claire Miller Jr Napa 19:53 6:25
111 Holli Arrieta Sr Oak Ridge 19:53 6:25
112 Bethany Balady Jr Vista Murrieta 19:54 6:25
113 Marissa Platt Fr Torrey Pines 19:54 6:25
114 Tana Moore Sr Marina 19:54 6:25
115 Kathrine Muirhead Sr Rancho Buena Vista 19:55 6:25
116 Zara Flores So Dana Hills 19:55 6:25
117 Sarah Franklin So Granada 19:56 6:26
118 Maiya Larsen Fr Great Oak 19:58 6:26
119 Myleigh Bricks Jr Buchanan 19:58 6:26
120 Sara Kebede Jr San Clemente 20:00 6:27
121 Stacy Macias So Birmingham Charter 20:04 6:28
122 Lauren Sharwood Sr Clovis West 20:06 6:29
123 Christine Prior Sr Gunn 20:06 6:29
124 Miranda Kennedy Fr Buchanan 20:07 6:29
125 Jamie West Sr Rancho Buena Vista 20:09 6:30
126 Allison Klas Jr St. Francis 20:10 6:30 7/7 7/7 5/20 19:27 19:27
127 Jessica Petroff Jr Madera 20:11 6:31
128 Hannah Ruby Jr Crescenta Valley 20:11 6:31
129 Dominique Dowell Jr Birmingham Charter 20:14 6:32
130 Ashley Cope So Vista 20:14 6:32
131 Natalie Taylor So Vista 20:16 6:32
132 Riley Chapman So Vista 20:16 6:32
133 Haley Witzeman Fr Crescenta Valley 20:16 6:32
134 Emily Ramirez Fr Clovis East 20:20 6:34
135 Ciera Corradetti Fr Vista 20:21 6:34
136 Sierra Wallen Sr San Clemente 20:23 6:35
137 Kimberly Nava Jr Birmingham Charter 20:24 6:35
138 Courtney Sharar Sr Clovis East 20:25 6:35
139 Sabrina Andrus Fr Oak Ridge 20:26 6:35
140 Paige Lommerin Sr Amador Valley 20:28 6:36
141 Brooke Arvidson Sr Vista 20:28 6:36
142 Maddie Dezordo Fr Oak Ridge 20:28 6:36
143 Lindsay Hendershott So Carlmont 20:31 6:37
144 Maxine Goyette Sr Oak Ridge 20:33 6:38
145 Kendal Sharar Fr Clovis East 20:34 6:38
146 Olivia Angelucci So Rancho Buena Vista 20:35 6:38
147 Justice Hinojosa So Buchanan 20:36 6:39
148 Mackenzie Celum Jr Clovis West 20:36 6:39
149 Maddie Quinn Sr Amador Valley 20:38 6:39
150 Macenzie Mcguire Fr Torrey Pines 20:38 6:39
151 Corin Soleberg Jr Carlmont 20:40 6:40
152 Susan Li Jr Lowell 20:41 6:40
153 Hannah Banoit Fr Buchanan 20:42 6:41
154 Megan Shearer Sr Carlmont 20:42 6:41
155 Josie Frye Fr Buchanan 20:44 6:41
156 Stacy Villegas Sr Birmingham Charter 20:45 6:42
157 Isabel Hegge Fr San Pedro 20:46 6:42
158 Alexi Tolosa Sr Ventura 20:47 6:42
159 Michelle Swarovski Jr Carlmont 20:50 6:43
160 Nina Razavi Jr Amador Valley 20:52 6:44
161 Kaitlyn Bethel So Clovis West 20:58 6:46
162 Melia Dunbar Sr Gunn 21:01 6:47
163 Emma Keenan-grice Jr Lowell 21:02 6:47
164 Jenny Venya Jr Ventura 21:06 6:48
165 Riddhi Patel Jr Stockdale 21:14 6:51
166 Victoria Winter Fr Granada 21:14 6:51
167 Kelsey Motyl Jr Vista 21:14 6:51
168 Bethany Barreto Fr Clovis East 21:14 6:51
169 Angela Aguirre Fr Clovis East 21:14 6:51
170 Stephanie Duret So Amador Valley 21:21 6:53
171 Kieran Gallagher Sr Gunn 21:28 6:55
172 Laura Richardson So Lincoln 21:34 6:57
173 Torey Butner Jr Gunn 21:34 6:57
174 Eliana Ribbe So Gunn 21:41 7:00
175 Sara Novell So Granada 21:45 7:01
176 Sabrina Quinonez Jr Lowell 21:52 7:03
177 Samantha Barajas Sr San Pedro 22:00 7:06
178 Carly Alanis Sr Birmingham Charter 22:00 7:06
179 Beverly Wong Sr Washington 22:07 7:08
180 Veronica Pontis Fr Carlmont 22:10 7:09
181 Sydney Gutierrez Fr Lowell 22:10 7:09
182 Miriam Canales Jr San Pedro 22:15 7:11
183 Sawyer Lindsey Fr Clovis West 22:38 7:18
184 Kimberly Tang Jr Lincoln 22:53 7:23
185 Rachel Ng Jr Lowell 22:55 7:24
186 Cecilia Fang Jr Lowell 23:07 7:27
187 Viviene Deguzman Jr Lowell 23:14 7:30
188 Vivian Phan Jr Lincoln 23:29 7:35
189 Taylor Ashby Jr Oak Ridge 24:23 7:52
190 Rita Pero Sr Birmingham Charter 25:12 8:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
7-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
93:39
18:44
6:03
87 Melissa Eisele
So
18:20
5:55
7
Molly Mann
Sr
18:34
5:59
11
Grace Georgi
Fr
18:50
6:05
18
Kelsey Carroll
Fr
18:53
6:05
23
Elizabet Hays
Jr
19:02
6:08
28
Sara Kebede
Jr
20:00
6:27
88
Sierra Wallen
Sr
20:23
6:35
103
2 Vista Murrieta
4-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
93:44
18:45
6:03
105 Erika Reddish
Sr
17:59
5:48
4
Nicaela Hernande
Sr
18:35
6:00
12
Sarah Benson
Jr
18:53
6:05
22
Maria Hurtado
Sr
19:08
6:10
32
Brooke Evans
Jr
19:09
6:11
35
Alexis Santhana
Fr
19:43
6:22
69
Bethany Balady
Jr
19:54
6:25
80
3 Marina
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:49
93:51
18:46
6:03
138 Laura Hollande
Sr
17:32
5:39
2
Emily Taylor
Sr
18:43
6:02
15
Kylie Nishisak
Jr
18:59
6:07
25
Eileen Stressli
So
19:16
6:13
44
Brianna Shoffner
So
19:21
6:15
52
Giovanna Caruso
Jr
19:29
6:17
58
Tana Moore
Sr
19:54
6:25
82
4 St. Francis
11-9-5-4-4
Gap: 0:46
95:21
19:04
6:09
162 Miranda Myers
Fr
18:37
6:00
13
Lauren Larocco
So
19:05
6:09
29
Madison Rawson
So
19:08
6:10
33
Camille Dyer
Sr
19:08
6:10
34
Peyton Bilo
Fr
19:23
6:15
53
Eleanor Ferguson
Jr
19:31
6:18
62
Allison Klas
Jr
20:10
6:30
94
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR)
5 Dana Hills
14-11-9-6-5
Gap: 0:27
95:46
19:09
6:11
187 Aubrey Carr
Jr
18:51
6:05
19
Molly Rinefort
Fr
19:10
6:11
37
Kayla White
Sr
19:11
6:11
38
Paige Canterbu
Jr
19:16
6:13
45
Megan Geyer
Sr
19:18
6:14
48
Sheridan Gomez
Sr
19:30
6:17
59
Zara Flores
So
19:55
6:25
84
6 Ventura
6-5-4-5-6
Gap: 1:31
95:46
19:09
6:11
206 Hannah Kirkegaa
Jr
18:14
5:53
6
Paige Shelton
So
18:56
6:06
24
Rebecca Guadiana
So
19:09
6:11
36
Megan Kearney
So
19:42
6:21
68
Emily Hooke
Jr
19:45
6:22
72
Alexi Tolosa
Sr
20:47
6:42
125
Jenny Venya
Jr
21:06
6:48
131
7 Great Oak
9-6-8-8-7
Gap: 1:07
95:50
19:10
6:11
208 Pauline Mandel
Sr
18:27
5:57
9
Kim Mcnamee
Jr
19:00
6:08
27
Carly Bauer
Sr
19:23
6:15
54
Miranda Kewley
Jr
19:26
6:16
55
Ashley Helbig
So
19:34
6:19
63
Alexis Messerly
Jr
19:44
6:22
71
Maiya Larsen
Fr
19:58
6:26
86
8 Granada
13-7-6-7-8
Gap: 1:09
96:26
19:17
6:13
226 Maryann Gong
Jr
18:47
6:04
17
Carina Novell
Sr
18:52
6:05
20
Kelsey Girardel
Sr
19:11
6:11
39
Alyssa Horning
Sr
19:40
6:21
65
Sarah Franklin
So
19:56
6:26
85
Victoria Winter
Fr
21:14
6:51
132
Sara Novell
So
21:45
7:01
140
9 Crescenta Valley
16-11-11-10-9
Gap: 0:51
96:37
19:19
6:14
234 Megan Melnyk
Fr
18:59
6:07
26
Ali Johnson
Sr
19:05
6:09
30
Erika Johnson
So
19:12
6:12
40
Brooke Moultrie
Sr
19:31
6:18
61
Cali King
Jr
19:50
6:24
77
Hannah Ruby
Jr
20:11
6:31
95
Haley Witzeman
Fr
20:16
6:32
100
10 Rancho Buena Vista
10-4-6-9-10
Gap: 1:23
96:21
19:16
6:13
235 Bryn Rohner
Jr
18:32
5:59
10
Rebeckah St Laurent
Jr
18:46
6:03
16
Megan Jarvis
So
19:20
6:14
50
Micaela St. Laurent
Fr
19:48
6:23
76
Kathrine Muirhead
Sr
19:55
6:25
83
Jamie West
Sr
20:09
6:30
93
Olivia Angelucc
So
20:35
6:38
113
11 Torrey Pines
8-8-10-11-11
Gap: 1:31
96:31
19:18
6:14
240 Ashlyn Dadkhah
Sr
18:21
5:55
8
Jacqueli Garner
Fr
19:07
6:10
31
Kelsey O'connel
Jr
19:29
6:17
56
Marina Kemper
So
19:42
6:21
67
Taylor Seamans
Fr
19:52
6:25
78
Marissa Platt
Fr
19:54
6:25
81
Macenzie Mcguire
Fr
20:38
6:39
117
12 San Pedro
15-14-13-12-12
Gap: 1:53
98:27
19:41
6:21
336 Evelyn Gonzalez
Sr
18:53
6:05
21
Lorena Garcia
Jr
19:20
6:14
51
Ashley Carrera
Jr
19:41
6:21
66
Danielle Nunez
Fr
19:47
6:23
74
Isabel Hegge
Fr
20:46
6:42
124
Samantha Barajas
Sr
22:00
7:06
142
Miriam Canales
Jr
22:15
7:11
146
13 Buchanan
1-10-12-13-13
Gap: 3:09
97:27
19:29
6:17
343 Hagen Reedy
Jr
17:27
5:38
1
Maddy Nikkel
So
19:19
6:14
49
Myleigh Bricks
Jr
19:58
6:26
87
Miranda Kennedy
Fr
20:07
6:29
92
Justice Hinojosa
So
20:36
6:39
114
Hannah Banoit
Fr
20:42
6:41
120
Josie Frye
Fr
20:44
6:41
122
14 Amador Valley
5-13-14-14-14
Gap: 2:35
98:34
19:43
6:22
365 Jena Pianin
Jr
18:03
5:49
5
Kelly Parsons
Sr
19:39
6:20
64
Katie Girvan
Sr
19:46
6:23
73
Paige Lommerin
Sr
20:28
6:36
107
Maddie Quinn
Sr
20:38
6:39
116
Nina Razavi
Jr
20:52
6:44
127
Stephani Duret
So
21:21
6:53
136
15 Oak Ridge
18-18-15-15-15
Gap: 1:14
99:32
19:54
6:25
396 Ellie Velez
Fr
19:14
6:12
42
Rachel Peterson
So
19:31
6:18
60
Holli Arrieta
Sr
19:53
6:25
79
Sabrina Andrus
Fr
20:26
6:35
106
Maddie Dezordo
Fr
20:28
6:36
109
Maxine Goyette
Sr
20:33
6:38
111
Taylor Ashby
Jr
24:23
7:52
151
16 Clovis East
17-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:22
99:48
19:58
6:26
406 Brittany Laygo
Jr
19:12
6:12
41
Sami Ikuma
So
19:17
6:13
47
Emily Ramirez
Fr
20:20
6:34
101
Courtney Sharar
Sr
20:25
6:35
105
Kendal Sharar
Fr
20:34
6:38
112
Bethany Barreto
Fr
21:14
6:51
134
Angela Aguirre
Fr
21:14
6:51
135
17 Carlmont
12-15-18-18-17
Gap: 2:02
100:17
20:03
6:28
433 Sarah Schreck
Sr
18:40
6:01
14
Mei-lin Okino
Sr
19:44
6:22
70
Lindsay Hendersh
So
20:31
6:37
110
Corin Soleberg
Jr
20:40
6:40
118
Megan Shearer
Sr
20:42
6:41
121
Michelle Swarovsk
Jr
20:50
6:43
126
Veronica Pontis
Fr
22:10
7:09
144
18 Clovis West
20-19-17-17-18
Gap: 1:42
100:25
20:05
6:29
436 Taylor Samson
Jr
19:16
6:13
46
Katie Kass
Sr
19:29
6:17
57
Lauren Sharwood
Sr
20:06
6:29
90
Mackenzi Celum
Jr
20:36
6:39
115
Kaitlyn Bethel
So
20:58
6:46
128
Sawyer Lindsey
Fr
22:38
7:18
147




19 Vista
19-20-20-19-19
Gap: 1:06
100:22
20:04
6:29
439 Courtney Corradet
Sr
19:15
6:13
43
Ashley Cope
So
20:14
6:32
97
Natalie Taylor
So
20:16
6:32
98
Riley Chapman
So
20:16
6:32
99
Ciera Corradet
Fr
20:21
6:34
102
Brooke Arvidson
Sr
20:28
6:36
108
Kelsey Motyl
Jr
21:14
6:51
133
20 Birmingham Charter
21-21-21-21-20
Gap: 0:57
101:15
20:15
6:32
487 Jassmine Macon
So
19:48
6:23
75
Stacy Macias
So
20:04
6:28
89
Dominiqu Dowell
Jr
20:14
6:32
96
Kimberly Nava
Jr
20:24
6:35
104
Stacy Villegas
Sr
20:45
6:42
123
Carly Alanis
Sr
22:00
7:06
143
Rita Pero
Sr
25:12
8:08
152
21 Gunn
3-17-19-20-21
Gap: 3:38
102:05
20:25
6:35
498 Sarah Robinson
So
17:56
5:47
3
Christin Prior
Sr
20:06
6:29
91
Melia Dunbar
Sr
21:01
6:47
129
Kieran Gallaghe
Sr
21:28
6:55
137
Torey Butner
Jr
21:34
6:57
138
Eliana Ribbe
So
21:41
7:00
139




22 Lowell
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:14
108:40
21:44
7:01
683 Susan Li
Jr
20:41
6:40
119
Emma Keenan-g
Jr
21:02
6:47
130
Sabrina Quinonez
Jr
21:52
7:03
141
Sydney Gutierre
Fr
22:10
7:09
145
Rachel Ng
Jr
22:55
7:24
148
Cecilia Fang
Jr
23:07
7:27
149
Viviene Deguzman
Jr
23:14
7:30
150
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.