St. Francis Results from the Yolo County Championships at Muller Ranch on 10/1/11

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bilo, Peyton Fr F/S 12:09 6:05 2 2/57 2/13 2/18 1/8 12:39
(0:30,4.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DPR)
Boudreaux, Camille Fr F/S 12:25 6:13 2 3/57 3/13 3/18 1/8 13:04
(0:39,5.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Brown, Mika Jr JV 14:05 7:03 2 2/25 1/5 5/18 2/4 16:03
(1:58,12.3)
16:03
(1:58,12.3)
14:29
(0:24,2.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, DPR)
Diaz, Jessica Sr V 21:03 6:47 3.1 5/59 4/8 4/8 1/8 18:49 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Ferguson, Eleanor Jr V 20:47 6:42 3.1 3/59 2/8 2/8 1/14 19:50 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Frazier, Susan Sr V 23:39 7:38 3.1 15/59 8/8 8/8 1/1 22:29 22:29 22:29
Godby, Olivia Sr JV 15:43 7:52 2 10/25 3/5 10/18 2/3 17:22
(1:39,9.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DPR)
Henderson, Christie So F/S 16:54 8:27 2 40/57 10/13 14/18 1/3 14:16 You ROCK Troubadour! (DSR)
Huggins, Sarah Sr JV 15:49 7:55 2 11/25 4/5 11/18 2/3 15:21 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DSR)
Klas, Allison Jr V 21:48 7:02 3.1 8/59 6/8 6/8 1/3 19:27
Larocco, Lauren So V 20:16 6:32 3.1 1/59 1/8 1/8 1/14 18:45 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Medina, Ariel Fr F/S 13:21 6:41 2 7/57 4/13 4/18 1/6 13:47
(0:26,3.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Mitsch, Aubrey Fr F/S 14:08 7:04 2 15/57 5/13 6/18 1/6 14:31
(0:23,2.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Moreno, Macee So V 21:42 7:00 3.1 7/59 5/8 5/8 1/5
Myers, Miranda Fr F/S 11:57 5:59 2 1/57 1/13 1/18 1/9 12:38
(0:41,5.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DPR)
Neft, Loralai Jr JV 17:09 8:35 2 21/25 5/5 15/18 2/3 18:19
(1:10,6.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Rawson, Madison So V 20:55 6:45 3.1 4/59 3/8 3/8 1/12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Rogers-martel, Melanie Fr F/S 17:20 8:40 2 42/57 11/13 16/18 1/1 17:14
Rutaganira, Benite Fr F/S 17:41 8:51 2 48/57 13/13 18/18 1/1 19:23
(1:42,8.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DPR)
Semon, Taylor Jr JV 14:41 7:21 2 4/25 2/5 9/18 2/3 14:53
(0:12,1.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Shingle, Mallory Fr F/S 14:33 7:17 2 18/57 7/13 8/18 1/4 15:44
(1:11,7.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Strong, Maddy So F/S 14:24 7:12 2 16/57 6/13 7/18 1/4 13:59 You ROCK Troubadour! (DSR)
Tanaka, Macie Fr F/S 16:23 8:12 2 38/57 9/13 13/18 1/3 15:37
Trostel, Ashley Fr F/S 17:20 8:40 2 43/57 12/13 17/18 1/1 18:10
(0:50,4.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Vollmer, Megan So F/S 16:03 8:02 2 35/57 8/13 12/18 1/3 18:22
(2:19,12.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Wagstaff, Sarah Sr V 23:26 7:34 3.1 14/59 7/8 7/8 1/2
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/5 104:43
1:26
3.1 6:45 6:32 7:00 16 6:45 111:04
(6:21,5.7)
106:39
(1:56,1.8%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR) Lauren Larocco (1), Eleanor Ferguson (2), Madison Rawson (3), Jessica Diaz (4), Macee Moreno (6)
JV 1st 5 2/3 77:27
3:04
2 7:45 7:03 8:35 43 7:20 75:16 71:59 Mika Brown (2), Taylor Semon (4), Olivia Godby (10), Sarah Huggins (11), Loralai Neft (16)
F/S 1st 5 1/6 64:00
2:11
2 6:24 5:59 7:04 24 6:24 67:49
(3:49,5.6)
67:49
(3:49,5.6%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR) Miranda Myers (1), Peyton Bilo (2), Camille Boudreaux (3), Ariel Medina (6), Aubrey Mitsch (12)
F/S 2nd 5 1/3 78:17
2:30
2 7:50 7:12 8:27 22 7:50 81:15
(2:58,3.7)
74:10 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR) Maddy Strong (1), Mallory Shingle (2), Megan Vollmer (5), Macie Tanaka (6), Christie Henderson (8)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauren Larocco So St. Francis 20:16 6:32 1/8 1/8 1/14 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
2 Macaulay Porter Jr Rio Americano 20:45 6:42
3 Eleanor Ferguson Jr St. Francis 20:47 6:42 2/8 2/8 1/14 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
4 Madison Rawson So St. Francis 20:55 6:45 3/8 3/8 1/12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
5 Jessica Diaz Sr St. Francis 21:03 6:47 4/8 4/8 1/8 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
6 Laura Daggett Jr Davis Sr. 21:36 6:58
7 Macee Moreno So St. Francis 21:42 7:00 5/8 5/8 1/5
8 Allison Klas Jr St. Francis 21:48 7:02 6/8 6/8 1/3
9 Devyn Andrews Sr Rio Americano 21:54 7:04
10 Fie Brandt Jr Rio Americano 22:05 7:07
11 Danielle Gantar So Davis Sr. 22:31 7:16
12 Michayala Mabourakh Fr Christian Brothers 22:40 7:19
13 Maghan Combs Fr Vacaville 23:08 7:28
14 Sarah Wagstaff Sr St. Francis 23:26 7:34 7/8 7/8 1/2
15 Susan Frazier Sr St. Francis 23:39 7:38 8/8 8/8 1/1 22:29 22:29
16 Lauren James Jr Davis Sr. 23:51 7:42
17 Kelsey Lucas Sr Vacaville 23:51 7:42
18 Suleikha Sutter Fr Davis Sr. 23:52 7:42
19 Jacquelyn Kasbergen Jr Christian Brothers 24:12 7:48
20 Jessica Hein Sr Dixon 24:16 7:50
21 Cailin Simi So Christian Brothers 24:21 7:51
22 Carli Dininni Jr Christian Brothers 24:21 7:51
23 Thandi Cato Sr Center 24:25 7:53
24 Emily Ballerini Fr Vacaville 24:30 7:54
25 Natalie Antolin So Monterey Trail 24:32 7:55
26 Katie Hunsucker Jr Center 24:49 8:00
27 Mytran Dang Jr Florin 25:33 8:15
28 Karissa Scheuermann Jr Pioneer 25:42 8:17
29 Kelly Lemons Sr Kennedy 25:49 8:20
30 Nicole Williams Fr Center 25:52 8:21
31 Siena Cox So Davis Sr. 25:53 8:21
32 Catherine Mccloud Sr Pioneer 26:01 8:24
33 Sylvia Francisco Jr Christian Brothers 26:43 8:37
34 Claire Linney Jr Woodland 26:52 8:40
35 Lauren Payne Jr Christian Brothers 26:55 8:41
36 Courtney Craney Jr Rio Americano 27:05 8:44
37 Brenda Vue Jr Florin 27:05 8:44
38 Selena Tuyen Jr Monterey Trail 27:08 8:45
39 Nicole Ehman Sr Vacaville 27:15 8:47
40 Kirsten Rees Sr Vacaville 27:41 8:56
41 Emily Ramirez Jr Kennedy 28:08 9:05
42 Nguyen Annie Jr Monterey Trail 28:09 9:05
43 Amanda Bedolla Jr Bradshaw Christian 28:11 9:05
44 Shannon Klotz Fr Bradshaw Christian 28:15 9:07
45 Brianna Pressey Jr Christian Brothers 28:15 9:07
46 Beverly Huey Jr Monterey Trail 28:27 9:11
47 Adriana Scholten Sr Dixon 28:43 9:16
48 Julia Nguyen Jr Florin 29:31 9:31
49 Tamiko Motooka Jr Woodland 29:35 9:33
50 Amy Saetern Jr Florin 29:42 9:35
51 Katelyn Evans Sr Vacaville 29:45 9:36
52 Prudence Hong Sr Florin 30:02 9:41
53 Paola Aguilar Sr Natomas 30:26 9:49
54 Josie Lanni Sr Pioneer 30:38 9:53
55 Abigail Robinson Jr Dixon 30:55 9:58
56 Cristina Hanson Fr Bradshaw Christian 30:57 9:59
57 Morgan Gritten Jr Kennedy 31:23 10:07
58 Natalie Saldana Sr Natomas 31:26 10:08
59 Frances King Fr Bradshaw Christian 34:19 11:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:26
104:43
20:57
6:45
16 Lauren Larocco
So
20:16
6:32
1
Eleanor Ferguson
Jr
20:47
6:42
2
Madison Rawson
So
20:55
6:45
3
Jessica Diaz
Sr
21:03
6:47
4
Macee Moreno
So
21:42
7:00
6
Allison Klas
Jr
21:48
7:02
7
Sarah Wagstaff
Sr
23:26
7:34
11
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Davis Sr.
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:17
117:43
23:33
7:36
59 Laura Daggett
Jr
21:36
6:58
5
Danielle Gantar
So
22:31
7:16
8
Lauren James
Jr
23:51
7:42
12
Suleikha Sutter
Fr
23:52
7:42
14
Siena Cox
So
25:53
8:21
20








3 Christian Brothers
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 4:03
122:17
24:27
7:53
78 Michayal Mabourak
Fr
22:40
7:19
9
Jacquely Kasberge
Jr
24:12
7:48
15
Cailin Simi
So
24:21
7:51
16
Carli Dininni
Jr
24:21
7:51
17
Sylvia Francisc
Jr
26:43
8:37
21
Lauren Payne
Jr
26:55
8:41
22
Brianna Pressey
Jr
28:15
9:07
26
4 Vacaville
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 4:33
126:25
25:17
8:09
90 Maghan Combs
Fr
23:08
7:28
10
Kelsey Lucas
Sr
23:51
7:42
13
Emily Ballerin
Fr
24:30
7:54
18
Nicole Ehman
Sr
27:15
8:47
24
Kirsten Rees
Sr
27:41
8:56
25
Katelyn Evans
Sr
29:45
9:36
29




5 Florin
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:29
141:53
28:23
9:09
127 Mytran Dang
Jr
25:33
8:15
19
Brenda Vue
Jr
27:05
8:44
23
Julia Nguyen
Jr
29:31
9:31
27
Amy Saetern
Jr
29:42
9:35
28
Prudence Hong
Sr
30:02
9:41
30








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Grace Calhoun Jr Davis Sr. 14:05 7:03
2 Mika Brown Jr St. Francis 14:05 7:03 1/5 5/18 2/4 16:03
(1:58)
16:03
(1:58)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
3 Ciara Parenzin Sr Davis Sr. 14:15 7:08
4 Taylor Semon Jr St. Francis 14:41 7:21 2/5 9/18 2/3
5 Destiny Smith Jr Davis Sr. 14:55 7:28
6 Samantha Fung Jr Davis Sr. 15:02 7:31
7 Monica Leflore Jr Davis Sr. 15:03 7:32
8 Victoria Mohtes-chan Jr Davis Sr. 15:05 7:33
9 Stephanie Leon Jr Davis Sr. 15:32 7:46
10 Olivia Godby Sr St. Francis 15:43 7:52 3/5 10/18 2/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
11 Sarah Huggins Sr St. Francis 15:49 7:55 4/5 11/18 2/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
12 Mallory Velte Jr Christian Brothers 15:59 8:00
13 Pooja Gupta Jr Davis Sr. 16:06 8:03
14 Amanda Hart Sr Davis Sr. 16:11 8:06
15 Raquel Valdes Jr Davis Sr. 16:14 8:07
16 Michelle Hufford Sr Christian Brothers 16:16 8:08
17 Marta Drown Jr Davis Sr. 16:29 8:15
18 Miyera Linares Jr Christian Brothers 16:31 8:16
19 Amber Toomey Jr Christian Brothers 16:37 8:19
20 Kelly Mcwilliams Jr Davis Sr. 16:52 8:26
21 Loralai Neft Jr St. Francis 17:09 8:35 5/5 15/18 2/3
22 Deana Morgan Jr Center 18:43 9:22
23 Gabby Patterson Jr Christian Brothers 19:16 9:38
24 Monica Rocco Jr Christian Brothers 19:57 9:59
25 Katherine Swanson Sr Christian Brothers 20:15 10:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
73:20
14:40
7:20
22 Grace Calhoun
Jr
14:05
7:03
1
Ciara Parenzin
Sr
14:15
7:08
3
Destiny Smith
Jr
14:55
7:28
5
Samantha Fung
Jr
15:02
7:31
6
Monica Leflore
Jr
15:03
7:32
7
Victoria Mohtes-c
Jr
15:05
7:33
8
Stephani Leon
Jr
15:32
7:46
9
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:04
77:27
15:29
7:45
43 Mika Brown
Jr
14:05
7:03
2
Taylor Semon
Jr
14:41
7:21
4
Olivia Godby
Sr
15:43
7:52
10
Sarah Huggins
Sr
15:49
7:55
11
Loralai Neft
Jr
17:09
8:35
16








3 Christian Brothers
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:17
84:39
16:56
8:28
71 Mallory Velte
Jr
15:59
8:00
12
Michelle Hufford
Sr
16:16
8:08
13
Miyera Linares
Jr
16:31
8:16
14
Amber Toomey
Jr
16:37
8:19
15
Gabby Patterso
Jr
19:16
9:38
17
Monica Rocco
Jr
19:57
9:59
18
Katherin Swanson
Sr
20:15
10:08
19
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Miranda Myers Fr St. Francis 11:57 5:59 1/13 1/18 1/9 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
2 Peyton Bilo Fr St. Francis 12:09 6:05 2/13 2/18 1/8 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
3 Camille Boudreaux Fr St. Francis 12:25 6:13 3/13 3/18 1/8
4 Mary Mast So Woodland 12:57 6:29
5 Giulia Mcisaac Fr Davis Sr. 13:07 6:34
6 Paige Gowan Fr Rio Americano 13:19 6:40
7 Ariel Medina Fr St. Francis 13:21 6:41 4/13 4/18 1/6
8 Jeanne-marie Mcpherson Fr Davis Sr. 13:27 6:44
9 Regina Nyareso Fr Monterey Trail 13:30 6:45
10 Silena Palozzola So Woodland 13:31 6:46
11 Audry Nishi So Rio Americano 13:40 6:50
12 Gwendolyn Giles So Rio Americano 13:42 6:51
13 Katherine Dimond Fr Davis Sr. 13:42 6:51
14 Zoe Juanitas Fr Davis Sr. 13:45 6:53
15 Aubrey Mitsch Fr St. Francis 14:08 7:04 5/13 6/18 1/6
16 Maddy Strong So St. Francis 14:24 7:12 6/13 7/18 1/4
17 Natalie Wiseman Fr Christian Brothers 14:24 7:12
18 Mallory Shingle Fr St. Francis 14:33 7:17 7/13 8/18 1/4
19 Bridget Bloesch So Vacaville 14:40 7:20
20 Amy Kochera So Woodland 14:41 7:21
21 Alex Adel So Kennedy 14:47 7:24
22 Pooja Tripathi So Davis Sr. 14:48 7:24
23 Pattriana Perry So Vacaville 14:57 7:29
24 Stephanie Gee So Kennedy 15:12 7:36
25 Allie Krohn So Vacaville 15:14 7:37
26 Lydia Sterling Fr Christian Brothers 15:18 7:39
27 Lauren Devera Fr Christian Brothers 15:19 7:40
28 Erin Donovan Fr Christian Brothers 15:20 7:40
29 Maddie Bishop Fr Davis Sr. 15:22 7:41
30 Hannah Hobbs Fr Vacaville 15:23 7:42
31 Hannah Lorico-hertz Fr Davis Sr. 15:23 7:42
32 Madeleine Nicolas Fr Christian Brothers 15:44 7:52
33 Sophie Parsh Fr Kennedy 15:45 7:53
34 Kelley Banh So Monterey Trail 15:59 8:00
35 Megan Vollmer So St. Francis 16:03 8:02 8/13 12/18 1/3
36 Jessica Rilloraza Jr Monterey Trail 16:13 8:06
37 Julia Andrews So Rio Americano 16:21 8:11
38 Macie Tanaka Fr St. Francis 16:23 8:12 9/13 13/18 1/3
39 Ellen Finn Fr Davis Sr. 16:48 8:24
40 Christie Henderson So St. Francis 16:54 8:27 10/13 14/18 1/3
41 Marissa Sharp Fr Kennedy 16:57 8:29
42 Melanie Rogers-martel Fr St. Francis 17:20 8:40 11/13 16/18 1/1
43 Ashley Trostel Fr St. Francis 17:20 8:40 12/13 17/18 1/1
44 Blythe Nishi Fr Rio Americano 17:23 8:42
45 Jordan Thompson Fr Vacaville 17:26 8:43
46 Tesia Bernal Mancill So Pioneer 17:26 8:43
47 Ella Gallawa So Davis Sr. 17:31 8:46
48 Benite Rutaganira Fr St. Francis 17:41 8:51 13/13 18/18 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
49 Courtney Mathews So Vacaville 17:41 8:51
50 Amanda Monroe So Vacaville 17:45 8:53
51 Sujenna Griner So Vacaville 18:03 9:02
52 Elizabeth Dewey Fr Christian Brothers 18:45 9:23
53 Madeline Gardano Fr Vacaville 18:53 9:27
54 Clarissa Franke Fr Davis Sr. 19:15 9:38
55 Suzanne Swanson Fr Christian Brothers 21:09 10:35
56 Brytni Ohta Fr Kennedy 22:17 11:09
57 Madalyn Kent Fr Vacaville 22:21 11:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:11
64:00
12:48
6:24
24 Miranda Myers
Fr
11:57
5:59
1
Peyton Bilo
Fr
12:09
6:05
2
Camille Boudreau
Fr
12:25
6:13
3
Ariel Medina
Fr
13:21
6:41
6
Aubrey Mitsch
Fr
14:08
7:04
12
Maddy Strong
So
14:24
7:12
13
Mallory Shingle
Fr
14:33
7:17
15
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Davis Sr.
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:41
68:49
13:46
6:53
50 Giulia Mcisaac
Fr
13:07
6:34
4
Jeanne-m Mcpherso
Fr
13:27
6:44
7
Katherin Dimond
Fr
13:42
6:51
10
Zoe Juanitas
Fr
13:45
6:53
11
Pooja Tripathi
So
14:48
7:24
18
Maddie Bishop
Fr
15:22
7:41
25
Hannah Lorico-h
Fr
15:23
7:42
27
3 Rio Americano
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:04
74:25
14:53
7:27
84 Paige Gowan
Fr
13:19
6:40
5
Audry Nishi
So
13:40
6:50
8
Gwendoly Giles
So
13:42
6:51
9
Julia Andrews
So
16:21
8:11
30
Blythe Nishi
Fr
17:23
8:42
32








4 Christian Brothers
4-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:20
76:05
15:13
7:37
111 Natalie Wiseman
Fr
14:24
7:12
14
Lydia Sterling
Fr
15:18
7:39
22
Lauren Devera
Fr
15:19
7:40
23
Erin Donovan
Fr
15:20
7:40
24
Madelein Nicolas
Fr
15:44
7:52
28
Elizabet Dewey
Fr
18:45
9:23
36
Suzanne Swanson
Fr
21:09
10:35
37
5 Vacaville
5-4-4-4-5
Gap: 2:46
77:40
15:32
7:46
115 Bridget Bloesch
So
14:40
7:20
16
Pattrian Perry
So
14:57
7:29
19
Allie Krohn
So
15:14
7:37
21
Hannah Hobbs
Fr
15:23
7:42
26
Jordan Thompson
Fr
17:26
8:43
33
Courtney Mathews
So
17:41
8:51
34
Amanda Monroe
So
17:45
8:53
35
6 Kennedy
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 7:30
84:58
17:00
8:30
135 Alex Adel
So
14:47
7:24
17
Stephani Gee
So
15:12
7:36
20
Sophie Parsh
Fr
15:45
7:53
29
Marissa Sharp
Fr
16:57
8:29
31
Brytni Ohta
Fr
22:17
11:09
38








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:30
78:17
15:39
7:50
22 Maddy Strong
So
14:24
7:12
1
Mallory Shingle
Fr
14:33
7:17
2
Megan Vollmer
So
16:03
8:02
5
Macie Tanaka
Fr
16:23
8:12
6
Christie Henderso
So
16:54
8:27
8
Melanie Rogers-m
Fr
17:20
8:40
9
Ashley Trostel
Fr
17:20
8:40
10
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR)
2 Davis Sr.
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:53
84:19
16:52
8:26
41 Maddie Bishop
Fr
15:22
7:41
3
Hannah Lorico-h
Fr
15:23
7:42
4
Ellen Finn
Fr
16:48
8:24
7
Ella Gallawa
So
17:31
8:46
11
Clarissa Franke
Fr
19:15
9:38
16








3 Vacaville
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:40
94:43
18:57
9:28
71 Courtney Mathews
So
17:41
8:51
12
Amanda Monroe
So
17:45
8:53
13
Sujenna Griner
So
18:03
9:02
14
Madeline Gardano
Fr
18:53
9:27
15
Madalyn Kent
Fr
22:21
11:11
17








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.